Texas Swimming
Boys Age 5 to 10
100 Yards Butterfly
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Career Best We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based upon career best times for the 100 Yards Butterfly. Age is the swimmer's age on 5/20/2024 .
Swimmer
Current Age
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Adric Lam 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:04.61 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
2Gabriel Laurito 10 Sharks Swim Club 1:06.72 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
3Max Norton 10 Nitro Swim Team 1:07.22 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
4Marcus Ognoskie 10 Longhorn Aquatics 1:07.29 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
5Maverick Lippe 10 Nitro Swim Team 1:08.96 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
6Dominic Bell 10 Swim Streamline at No 1:09.12 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
7Prin Songchitruksa 10 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:09.78 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
8Colin Campbell 10 Southwestern Aquatics 1:10.60 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
9Ryan Lemons 10 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:10.86 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
10Toby Smeltzer 10 Eagle Swimming Associ 1:12.23 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
11Brandon Yang 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:12.32 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
12Abel Heavrin 10 Eagle Swimming Associ 1:12.37 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
13Denis Yazvin 10 High Performance Aqua 1:12.74 12/08/23 ST AAAA NS Wint
14Ezrah Shapiro 10 Capital of Texas Aqua 1:12.98 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
15Cooper Redden 10 South Shore Sails 1:13.35 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
16Parke Struthers 9 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:13.36 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
17Jase White 10 Lighthouse Aquatics 1:13.74 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
18John Christensen 10 City Of Midland Swim 1:13.88 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
19Jackson Bush 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:14.40 12/01/23 MAC Winter Invi
20Evan Valenzuela 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:14.41 12/01/23 MAC Winter Invi
21Wyatt Watkins 10 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 1:14.55 12/01/23 MAC Winter Invi
22Asa Keeler 10 City Of Midland Swim 1:14.77 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
23Adam Garza 10 Eagle Swimming Associ 1:14.97 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
24Tristan Cary 10 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:15.07 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
25Easton Hollis 9 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 1:16.08 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
26Nate Grove 10 Conroe Area Team Swim 1:16.18 2/25/22 PACK 2022 Gulf
27Cub Stickels 10 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:16.20 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
28Daniel Rauber 9 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:17.33 2/02/24 Heart Racer
29Tyler Durkin 10 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:17.62 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
30Quinn Prescod 10 Swim Houston Aquatics 1:17.92 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
31Jason Tran 9 City of Plano Swimmer 1:18.27 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
32Kevin Xiang 10 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:18.44 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
33Owen Hawkins 10 Ambush Swimming 1:18.88 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
34Isaac Schaefer 9 Nitro Swim Team 1:18.94 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
35Zel Obi 9 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:19.07 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
36Garrett Hoolihan 10 Tomball Area Swim Clu 1:19.33 1/12/24 LA TAQ Mardi Gr
37Ethan Hao 10 Nitro Swim Team 1:19.48 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
38Jaime Claros 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:19.85 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
39Ethan Pan-Wang 10 Metroplex Aquatics 1:20.01 11/11/23 Select Swim Nov
40Alexander Mazry 10 Whitecaps of Westlake 1:20.25 4/27/24 ST WOW Wildflow
41Logan Evans 10 Life Time Swim Dallas 1:20.52 12/01/23 MAC Winter Invi
42Elijah McCoy 10 First Colony Swim Tea 1:20.90 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
43Anthony Li 10 Nitro Swim Team 1:20.93 1/06/24 ST NTRO Chilly
44Taiyun McGowan 10 Spring Swim Team 1:21.08 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
45William Ying 9 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:21.16 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
46Michal Valko 10 Dallas Mustangs 1:21.29 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
47Marek Shepko 9 Dallas Mustangs 1:21.36 7/21/23 Summer Medal Ma
48Kyle de Vries 10 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:21.65 10/27/23 ST AAAA NS Spoo
49Ayan Wilson 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:21.72 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
50Sutton Schauer 10 Cor 1:21.78 1/13/24 Mr. Freeze
51Aiden Tan 10 First Colony Swim Tea 1:21.98 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
52Austin Poordod 10 Aqua Swift Aquatics 1:22.07 2/02/24 ST SC STX Champ
53Collier Shultz 9 Spring Swim Team 1:22.21 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
54Abraham Chen 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:22.25 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
55Mateo Gamboa 10 Desert Sharks Swim Cl 1:22.52 3/01/24 BD- SCY Champio
56Misha Alpatov 10 Nitro Swim Team 1:22.71 12/08/23 ST AAAA NS Wint
57Kai Armitage 9 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:22.74 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
58Vance Habern 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:22.87 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
59Armani Benjamin 9 Tomball Area Swim Clu 1:22.99 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
60Nick Hernandez 10 El Paso Aqua Posse 1:23.03 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
61Demir Goktug 10 Fulshear Racing Swim 1:23.10 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
62Albert Huynh 10 VillaSport Swim Team 1:23.29 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
63Travis Pribanic 10 Life Time Swim Dallas 1:23.51 2/02/24 Heart Racer
64Matthew Lyell 10 Houston Hydra 1:23.62 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
65Ryker Haecker 10 Pearland Aquatics 1:24.12 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
66Sava Kantorovich 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:24.19 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
67Garrett Hoolihan 10 Tomball Area Swim Clu 1:24.21 11/11/23 LSST November O
68Dax Reynolds 10 Life Time Swim Dallas 1:24.47 5/10/24 NT MARS May Div
69DAWSON WANG 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:24.57 5/04/24 NT LAC May Madn
70Dat Vo 10 Life Time Swim Dallas 1:24.87 7/21/23 LAC Summer Swea
71Ethan Heimbaugh 10 Swim Streamline at No 1:24.93 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
72Rafe Schaefer 8 Northeast Houston Aqu 1:25.00 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
73Alexander Rounsavall 10 Escalate Aquatic Team 1:25.03 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
74Jameson Potter 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:25.43 10/21/23 LAC Spooky Spla
75Jeremy Zhan 10 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:25.49 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
76Krishna Jois 9 Houston Bridge Bats 1:25.82 1/13/24 LSST January Fr
77Liam Kuo 10 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:25.89 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
78Simon Absher 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:25.89 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
79Colin Carandang 10 Swim Houston Aquatics 1:25.93 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
80Lex Werbeck 10 Capital Area Aquatics 1:26.65 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
81Jackson Deaton 10 Nitro Swim Team 1:26.99 9/16/23 ST NTRO Steve W
82Vincent Chen 10 Nitro Swim Team 1:27.43 2/10/24 ST NTRO Fiery F
83Kyle Pacoma 10 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:27.65 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
84Xurui Yang 10 First Colony Swim Tea 1:27.82 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
85Julian James 9 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:27.98 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
86Bryce Magee 10 Nitro Swim Team 1:28.08 1/12/24 ST TXLA New Yea
87Dean Pester 10 El Paso Aqua Posse 1:28.12 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
88Austin Nguyen 10 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 1:28.38 2/02/24 MARS BB_B_C Mee
89Adam Walcher 10 Unattached 1:28.41 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
90Noah Hahn 9 Dads Club Swim Team 1:29.24 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
91Andrew Sun 10 First Colony Swim Tea 1:29.34 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
92Alexander Olmedo Quinones 10 Nitro Swim Team 1:29.43 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
93Krishnan Sundaresan 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:29.46 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
94Timur Akhmetov 9 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:29.85 3/01/24 GA Speedo South
95Reed Taylor 10 Ambush Swimming 1:30.37 11/11/23 NOCH Turkey Cla
96Carson Kleeman 10 Blue Tide Aquatics 1:30.51 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
97Luke Reno 10 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:30.53 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
98Cam Roussin 9 Eagle Swimming Associ 1:30.57 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
99Jace Hartz 10 Texas Elite Swim Team 1:30.60 1/12/24 LA TAQ Mardi Gr
100Collin Lange 9 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:30.70 3/08/24 AAAA SW SCY End
101Mario Fiocca 10 Sharks Swim Club 1:30.80 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
102Marco Michieletto 10 Texas Elite Swim Team 1:31.05 1/12/24 LA TAQ Mardi Gr
103Andre Olmedo Quinones 10 Nitro Swim Team 1:31.13 12/08/23 ST AAAA NS Wint
104Matthieu Chossiere 10 Sharks Swim Club 1:31.15 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
105Chris Porembka 8 Fast Fins Elite 1:31.19 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
106Albert Wang 9 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:31.20 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
107Wesley Kraftson 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:31.24 3/01/24 AAC Open March
108Santi Hernandez 10 Heart of Texas Swim T 1:31.31 3/09/24 ST GOLD Spring
109Zachary Gomez 10 Life Time Houston Swi 1:31.51 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
110Eduardo Garcia-Rojas 10 EL Paso Border Land S 1:31.53 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
111Nathaniel Smith 9 Conroe Area Team Swim 1:31.70 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
112Austin Lin 10 Power for Life 1:31.74 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
113Derek Zhang 10 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:31.81 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
114Liam Choong 9 First Colony Swim Tea 1:31.84 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
115Lucas Snyder 10 Escalate Aquatic Team 1:31.97 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
116Adam Bunting 10 Duncan Dragons Swim T 1:31.97 12/16/23 NT YMCA Winter
117Jasper Tee 9 Sailfish 1:32.03 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
118Quincy Jansz 10 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 1:32.10 1/12/24 MAC B/C January
119Tate Clowe 10 West Texas Typhoon 1:32.22 10/28/23 BD SWAToberfest
120Nicholas Ochoa 9 Life Time Houston Swi 1:32.27 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
121Kristoffer Alberts 9 Eagle Swimming Associ 1:32.42 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
122John Callarman 8 Dallas Mustangs 1:32.67 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
123Kai Wray 9 Southwest Aquatic Tea 1:33.03 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
124Ryan Zilinskas 10 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 1:33.33 1/13/24 Mr. Freeze
125Andrew Bao 9 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:33.40 11/03/23 MAC A/BB Novemb
126Hunter Nelson 10 Montgomery Aquatic Ra 1:33.50 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
127Yukio Komatsu 9 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:33.50 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
128Elliott Chaney 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:33.78 2/02/24 Heart Racer
129Isaac Flatt 10 First Colony Swim Tea 1:34.28 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
130Juan Cardona 9 Duncan Dragons Swim T 1:34.47 11/11/23 LSST November O
131Aleksandar Tasic 10 Dallas Mustangs 1:34.54 7/20/23 NT YMCA Lone St
132Bennett Montague 8 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:34.59 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
133Micah Wood 10 Northeast Houston Aqu 1:34.78 9/30/23 United Swim Ser
134Owen Schulte 8 South Shore Sails 1:34.81 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
135Jude Coreas 9 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:34.83 3/01/24 GA Speedo South
136Mickey Gentry 10 Academy of Texas Aqua 1:35.32 12/09/23 COPS Reindeer G
137Louis Barrow 10 Duncan Dragons Swim T 1:35.80 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
138Christian Jones 10 Swim Streamline at No 1:35.84 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
139Marcos Butt 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:36.16 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
140Vander Vorauer 9 Capital Area Aquatics 1:36.19 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
141Hunter Somers 9 Eagle Swimming Associ 1:36.32 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
142Tyler Degenstein 9 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:36.32 3/01/24 GA Speedo South
143Nathan Liu 8 First Colony Swim Tea 1:36.87 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
144Juan Cardona 9 Duncan Dragons Swim T 1:36.96 12/16/23 NT YMCA Winter
145Alex Organek 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:37.06 5/04/24 NT LAC May Madn
146Christopher Yuan 9 First Colony Swim Tea 1:37.67 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
147Emeric Jayr 10 Dads Club Swim Team 1:37.72 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
148Tony Wang 10 Nitro Swim Team 1:37.83 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
149Graham Jones 10 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 1:38.23 1/13/24 Mr. Freeze
150Winn Fowler 9 Whitecaps of Westlake 1:38.44 11/18/23 ST WOW Harvest
151Daniel Plake 10 Cor 1:38.74 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
152Maximus Tedeschi 10 Magnolia Aquatic Club 1:39.04 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
153Franco Martinez 8 EL Paso Border Land S 1:39.39 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
154Alexander Cobb 7 Metroplex Aquatics 1:39.84 12/08/23 AAC December BB
155Caleb Woo 10 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 1:39.92 11/11/23 12th annual LPA
156Jackson Holleman 10 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:40.00 12/08/23 ST AAAA NS Wint
157Aaron Villarreal 9 EL Paso Border Land S 1:40.05 10/28/23 BD SWAToberfest
158Kaden Tong 10 Dads Club Swim Team 1:40.07 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
159Patrick Alano 9 Fit N Wise Swim Team 1:40.29 5/10/24 NT MARS May Div
160Nick Young 10 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 1:40.34 12/09/23 COPS Reindeer G
161Kevin Do 10 Tomball Area Swim Clu 1:40.44 4/13/24 MAC 2024 April
162William Anderson 10 Lubbock Swim Club 1:40.56 2/03/24 WT Winter C Cha
163Briggs Landry 9 Pacesetters Aquatic C 1:40.63 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
164Samuel Carr 10 Sharks Swim Club 1:40.95 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
165Ramzy Abdallah 10 Houston Cougars 1:41.09 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
166Keaton Arcos 10 Nitro Swim Team 1:41.22 11/05/23 ST TXLA 10&U No
167Hayden Wu 9 Texas Gold 1:41.45 11/05/23 ST TXLA 10&U No
168Isaac Hulbert 9 First Colony Swim Tea 1:41.64 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
169Hoss Foreman 8 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 1:41.75 4/19/24 NT MARS April B
170Arthur Bregman 10 Life Time Swim Dallas 1:41.85 10/13/23 MAC B/C October
171Sean Odom 10 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:42.20 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
172Jordy Walzer 10 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:42.28 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
173Hriday Baxi 10 First Colony Swim Tea 1:42.61 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
174Nathan Castellanos 9 Magnolia Aquatic Club 1:42.76 4/13/24 MAC 2024 April
175Andrew Kim 10 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:42.79 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
176Cam Dang 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:42.84 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
177Zachary Zeng 8 Waterloo Swimming 1:43.31 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
178Haroon Aziz 10 Escalate Aquatic Team 1:43.40 1/20/23 SPA January Inv
179Brady Caldwell 9 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:43.41 12/09/22 LSST/USA Gulf F
180Zander Bish 10 Cor 1:43.50 6/10/23 COR "Beat the H
181Brayden Li 10 Team 300 1:43.67 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
182Julian Kang 9 Waterloo Swimming 1:43.79 1/20/24 ST WLOO Last Ch
183Luke Marek 9 Surge Aquatics 1:43.93 7/28/23 ST SRG SCY Surg
184Simon Cue 10 United Swim Aquatics 1:43.98 10/22/23 GU United Swim
185Reyansh Nighojkar 10 Sailfish 1:44.02 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
186Willie Beinert 10 First Colony Swim Tea 1:44.13 2/17/23 Gulf 12 & Under
187Holden Slough 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:44.79 5/04/24 NT LAC May Madn
188Kian Kashani 10 Duncan Dragons Swim T 1:44.81 1/13/24 LSST January Fr
189Daniel Li 9 Aggie Swim Club 1:45.00 11/11/23 LSST November O
190Andrew Shen 10 Whitecaps of Westlake 1:45.03 12/16/23 ST WOW Hot Choc
191Henry Gonchar 9 First Colony Swim Tea 1:45.11 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
192Graham Greenblatt 8 Tomball Area Swim Clu 1:45.40 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
193Ben Garcia 10 Corpus Christi Laredo 1:45.46 9/29/23 ST SASA Sombrer
194Kevin Liu 9 First Colony Swim Tea 1:45.50 11/18/23 BATS November I
195Connor Gan 9 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:45.91 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
196Jeremy Hu 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:45.96 5/04/24 NT LAC May Madn
197Aaron Kim 8 EL Paso Border Land S 1:46.32 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
198Rowan McKenzie 10 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:46.60 12/15/23 ST SASA 'Tis Th
199Carter Murray 10 Cor 1:46.80 12/09/23 COPS Reindeer G
200Henley Skinner 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:47.11 5/04/24 NT LAC May Madn
201Grant Wright 10 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:47.22 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
202Colton Wilson 10 Swim Ohana 1:47.67 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
203Blake Manos 9 South Shore Sails 1:48.06 11/12/22 November Open M
204Jacob Marchbanks 9 Magnolia Aquatic Club 1:48.17 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
205Wyatt Hughes 10 Sharks Swim Club 1:48.33 11/10/23 SHARKS November
206Bobby Garland 9 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 1:48.50 2/24/24 Mustache Madnes
207Jackson Graham 10 Lone Star Swim Team 1:48.67 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
208Nolan Yu 10 Iron Horse Aquatics 1:49.54 5/04/24 NT MTRO May BBB
209Ira Soto 8 Just Care Aquatics Tr 1:49.65 2/24/24 BD Junior SCY C
210Evan Takeda 10 Sharks Swim Club 1:50.22 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
211Tomas Humphrey 10 Tomball Area Swim Clu 1:50.59 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
212Jordan Luo 10 First Colony Swim Tea 1:50.81 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
213Sebastian Michel 8 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:50.88 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
214Reid Thiessen 9 Tomball Area Swim Clu 1:50.93 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
215Tate Xu 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:51.30 5/04/24 NT LAC May Madn
216Patrick Abdallah 9 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:51.35 2/02/24 Heart Racer
217Ryan Aflaki 10 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:51.41 10/14/23 Select Swim Oct
218Apollo Phan 9 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 1:51.45 10/13/23 MAC B/C October
219Samuel Ji 9 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:51.47 3/08/24 AAAA SW SCY End
220Youssef Eltayeb 10 Tiger Shark of Texas 1:51.50 11/10/23 ST TST Fall Fre
221Charles Galimore 10 Dads Club Swim Team 1:51.54 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
222Jackson Riebel 10 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:51.75 7/08/23 GULF B & Under
223Jaxson Huggins 10 South Shore Sails 1:51.95 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
224Tristan Cohn 8 Swim Ohana 1:52.83 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
225Alex Ramirez 9 EL Paso Border Land S 1:53.04 2/11/23 BD BLST Arctic
226Daniel Abair 10 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:53.96 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
227Theodore Busto 10 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:54.08 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
228Jordy Wozniak 10 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 1:54.10 12/09/23 COPS Reindeer G
229Parker Robinson 10 Sharks Swim Club 1:54.31 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
230Loukas Arghiropol 10 Sharks Swim Club 1:54.34 1/13/23 Tracey Harper-S
231Eric Chen 10 First Colony Swim Tea 1:54.50 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
232Roman Kovzelyuk 9 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:54.83 6/29/23 LAC Fun in the
233Panshul Donthireddy 10 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:54.89 12/08/23 Best Time Chall
234Victor Zhu 9 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:55.06 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
235Ren Jensen 10 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:55.11 5/04/24 NT MTRO May BBB
236Dante Martinez 9 El Paso Aqua Posse 1:55.50 11/11/23 TURKEY SPLASH I
237Michael Castaneda 10 Escalate Aquatic Team 1:55.61 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
238Wyatt Pearson 10 Montgomery Aquatic Ra 1:55.78 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
239Christopher Reiber 10 Blue Tide Aquatics 1:55.85 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
240Josue Guerra 10 North Channel Aquatic 1:55.86 11/11/23 NOCH Turkey Cla
241Jack Tan 8 Texas Elite Swim Team 1:56.18 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
242Braylon Ward 8 Texas Gold 1:56.32 12/03/23 ST TXLA Jingle
243Mason Amspoker 9 Pearland Aquatics 1:56.63 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
244Jackson Agers 10 Premier Aquatics Club 1:56.67 12/15/23 LSST-USA Gulf F
245Hudson Jaeger 10 Blue Tide Aquatics 1:57.34 9/08/23 BTA IMX-IMR
246Adam Aburas 8 First Colony Swim Tea 1:57.51 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
247Tyler Morris 9 Surge Aquatics 1:57.53 7/28/23 ST SRG SCY Surg
248Ryder Olivier 10 Tomball Area Swim Clu 1:57.53 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
249Jake Kelly 9 Select Team of Aquati 1:57.80 3/02/24 Iron Horse End
250Nhat Le 10 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 1:57.86 1/12/24 MAC B/C January
251Jackson Reed 10 Southwest Aquatic Tea 1:57.90 10/28/23 BD SWAToberfest
252Grayson Jeter 8 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 1:58.15 1/12/24 MAC B/C January
253Lu Chen 10 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:58.23 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
254Malik Khuzaima 10 First Colony Swim Tea 1:58.23 1/20/24 January Develop
255Joel Rodriguez 10 Southwest Aquatic Tea 1:58.30 2/11/23 BD BLST Arctic
256Evan Hu 9 Life ST 1:58.86 11/05/23 ST TXLA 10&U No
257Ben Ma 10 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:59.08 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
258Gabriel Sanchez 10 North Channel Aquatic 1:59.11 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
259Atticus Sze 9 Sailfish 1:59.34 10/22/23 ST FISH Great P
260Patrick Eames 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:59.78 7/21/23 LAC Summer Swea
261Toti Vu 10 Cor 2:00.55 6/10/23 COR "Beat the H
262Kentaro Lange 10 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:01.14 11/06/22 ST TXLA 10&U No
263Mason Vo 9 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 2:01.69 10/13/23 MAC B/C October
264Lucas Monreal 8 Blue Tide Aquatics 2:01.83 11/10/23 BTA Turkey Spla
265Jaxon Graham 10 Tiger Shark of Texas 2:02.68 11/10/23 ST TST Fall Fre
266Samuel Leven 8 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:03.07 3/08/24 AAAA SW SCY End
267Rafael Gabayan 10 Katy Aquatic Team For 2:03.16 2/17/23 Gulf 12 & Under
268Lucius Leven 8 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:04.04 3/08/24 AAAA SW SCY End
269Nico Martinez 9 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:05.05 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
270Leo Galeyev-Johnson 8 Mars Swimming 2:05.73 3/01/24 AAC Open March
271Maximus Rieger 9 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:07.49 5/04/24 NT LAC May Madn
272Youssef Youssef 8 First Colony Swim Tea 2:08.24 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
273Adler Dowdy 10 Cor 2:08.42 11/11/23 12th annual LPA
274Duc Phan 10 Tomball Area Swim Clu 2:08.61 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
275Reid McDonald 8 Eagle Swimming Associ 2:08.73 9/22/23 ESA IMX/IMReady
276Micah Gaston-Bell 9 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 2:09.80 12/09/23 COPS Reindeer G
277Jaxson Meyer 9 Sharks Swim Club 2:10.54 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
278Leon Foley 9 Sharks Swim Club 2:10.67 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
279Nolan Chan 10 Pearland Aquatics 2:11.24 11/10/23 SHARKS November
280Niesen White 9 Texas Ford Aquatics 2:11.28 5/04/24 NT MTRO May BBB
281Will Johnson 10 Austin Swim Club 2:11.30 9/30/23 ST ASC IMR IMX
282Andre Rubio 8 Desert Sharks Swim Cl 2:11.68 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
283Maverick Sullivan 9 South Shore Sails 2:11.90 9/22/23 ESA IMX/IMReady
284Tiergan Daniel 8 Conroe Area Team Swim 2:12.11 9/23/23 CATS Candy Cane
285Maxwell Robbins 9 Sharks Swim Club 2:12.27 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
286Walkera Miller 10 Tiger Shark of Texas 2:12.31 11/10/23 ST TST Fall Fre
287Luke Kuneman 9 Tomball Area Swim Clu 2:14.97 7/08/23 GULF B & Under
288Isaac Therriault 10 Metroplex Aquatics 2:16.52 10/22/22 Select Swim Fal
289Dexter Shahwan 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:18.13 3/01/24 AAC Open March
290Keson Zheng 9 Metroplex Aquatics 2:21.02 9/24/22 -NT MTRO Septem
291Saad Shaikh 10 Tomball Area Swim Clu 2:21.05 1/12/24 LA TAQ Mardi Gr
292Alan Nguyen 10 Escalate Aquatic Team 2:22.40 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
293Jaxson Rose 10 North Texas Nadadores 2:23.27 10/22/22 Select Swim Fal
294Hamilton Orellana 9 Tomball Area Swim Clu 2:23.52 1/12/24 LA TAQ Mardi Gr
295Nicholas Bednarski 9 Texas Elite Swim Team 2:25.29 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
296Adam Abdelaty 10 Prosper Aquatic Club 2:26.13 9/23/23 September Sprin
297Tinsley Lanzer 10 Blue Tide Aquatics 2:32.13 9/08/23 BTA IMX-IMR
298Rodrigo Medina 10 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:42.83 3/03/23 ST AAAA SW End-
299Ansh Gupta 10 Texas Ford Aquatics 2:45.54 2/03/24 NT TFA Sweethea
300Musa Mirza 10 Texas Ford Aquatics 3:07.35 10/14/23 Select Swim Oct
301Callan Pham 8 Cor 4:05.46 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
Train For The Best Results With The Latest Women's Tech Suits, One & Two-Pieces & More Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application