Texas Swimming
Boys Age 5 to 10
50 Yards Butterfly
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Career Best We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based upon career best times for the 50 Yards Butterfly. Age is the swimmer's age on 5/20/2024 .
Swimmer
Current Age
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Maverick Lippe 10 Nitro Swim Team 29.17 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
2Adric Lam 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 29.25 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
3Gabriel Laurito 10 Sharks Swim Club 29.50 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
4Gabriel Laurito 10 Sharks Swim Club 29.65 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
5Max Norton 10 Nitro Swim Team 29.84 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
6Prin Songchitruksa 10 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 30.51 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
7Abel Heavrin 10 Eagle Swimming Associ 30.90 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
8Colin Campbell 10 Southwestern Aquatics 30.94 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
9Brandon Yang 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 30.94 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
10Taiyun McGowan 10 Spring Swim Team 31.27 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
11Marcus Ognoskie 10 Longhorn Aquatics 31.28 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
12Owen Hawkins 10 Ambush Swimming 31.31 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
13Easton Hollis 9 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 31.57 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
14Misha Alpatov 10 Nitro Swim Team 31.71 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
15Jackson Bush 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 31.95 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
16Dominic Bell 10 Swim Streamline at No 32.02 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
17Wyatt Watkins 10 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 32.06 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
18Albert Huynh 10 VillaSport Swim Team 32.07 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
19John Christensen 10 City Of Midland Swim 32.11 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
20Elijah McCoy 10 First Colony Swim Tea 32.16 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
21Ezrah Shapiro 10 Capital of Texas Aqua 32.24 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
22Cooper Redden 10 South Shore Sails 32.26 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
23Denis Yazvin 10 High Performance Aqua 32.29 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
24Jase White 10 Lighthouse Aquatics 32.37 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
25Quinn Prescod 10 Swim Houston Aquatics 32.47 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
26Asa Keeler 10 City Of Midland Swim 32.52 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
27Toby Smeltzer 10 Eagle Swimming Associ 32.83 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
28Anthony Li 10 Nitro Swim Team 32.85 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
29Vance Habern 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 32.85 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
30Ethan Pan-Wang 10 Metroplex Aquatics 32.87 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
31Isaac Schaefer 9 Nitro Swim Team 33.00 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
32Evan Valenzuela 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 33.06 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
33Parke Struthers 9 The Woodlands Swim Te 33.11 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
34Jaime Claros 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 33.12 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
35Tristan Cary 10 Alamo Area Aquatic As 33.21 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
36Collier Shultz 9 Spring Swim Team 33.35 1/19/24 MAC Neon New Ye
37Garrett Hoolihan 10 Tomball Area Swim Clu 33.42 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
38Jason Tran 9 City of Plano Swimmer 33.46 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
39James Huh 10 Metroplex Aquatics 33.49 5/04/24 NT MTRO May BBB
40Fernando Oyervides Linan 10 Nitro Swim Team 33.51 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
41Nate Grove 10 Houston Bridge Bats 33.55 2/24/24 LSST Last Chanc
42Tyler Durkin 10 Alamo Area Aquatic As 33.59 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
43Kevin Xiang 10 Katy Aquatic Team For 33.85 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
44Eduardo Garcia-Rojas 10 EL Paso Border Land S 33.99 2/24/24 BD Junior SCY C
45Ashton Womack 10 Eagle Swimming Associ 34.00 1/12/24 LA TAQ Mardi Gr
46Krishna Jois 9 Houston Bridge Bats 34.01 2/24/24 LSST Last Chanc
47Ryan Lemons 10 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 34.03 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
48Alexander Mazry 10 Whitecaps of Westlake 34.03 4/27/24 ST WOW Wildflow
49Jaxon Matthews 8 City Of Midland Swim 34.10 10/28/23 WT Dowdle Famil
50Liam Madsen 10 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 34.16 4/13/24 ST LSAC 4th Ann
51Spencer Willis 10 Blue Tide Aquatics 34.19 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
52Marek Shepko 9 Dallas Mustangs 34.24 7/21/23 Summer Medal Ma
53Armani Benjamin 9 Tomball Area Swim Clu 34.26 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
54Jasper Shen 10 Texas Elite Swim Team 34.34 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
55Michal Valko 10 Dallas Mustangs 34.34 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
56Abraham Chen 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 34.43 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
57Ayan Wilson 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 34.44 12/01/23 MAC Winter Invi
58Garrett Hoolihan 10 Tomball Area Swim Clu 34.46 1/12/24 LA TAQ Mardi Gr
59Ethan Hao 10 Nitro Swim Team 34.55 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
60Davis Cabaniss 10 Whitecaps of Westlake 34.69 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
61Zel Obi 9 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 34.73 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
62Zachary Gomez 10 Life Time Houston Swi 34.80 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
63Kyle de Vries 10 Alamo Area Aquatic As 34.98 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
64Mickey Gentry 10 Academy of Texas Aqua 34.99 5/04/24 NT COPS BB & Un
65William Ying 9 Katy Aquatic Team For 35.01 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
66Noah Hahn 9 Dads Club Swim Team 35.02 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
67Logan Evans 10 Life Time Swim Dallas 35.03 12/08/23 AAC December BB
68Marco Michieletto 10 Texas Elite Swim Team 35.03 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
69Cub Stickels 10 Texas Ford Aquatics 35.03 2/03/24 NT TFA Sweethea
70Dat Vo 10 Life Time Swim Dallas 35.16 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
71Simon Absher 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 35.25 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
72Vincent Chen 10 Nitro Swim Team 35.30 2/10/24 ST NTRO Fiery F
73Reed Taylor 10 Ambush Swimming 35.42 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
74Colin Carandang 10 Swim Houston Aquatics 35.45 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
75Ethan Heimbaugh 10 Swim Streamline at No 35.48 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
76Daniel Rauber 9 Lakeside Aquatic Club 35.53 11/11/23 LAC A-maize-ing
77Hunter Nelson 10 Montgomery Aquatic Ra 35.60 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
78Austin Poordod 10 Aqua Swift Aquatics 35.63 2/02/24 ST SC STX Champ
79Doyeon Kim 10 Nitro Swim Team 35.69 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
80Ryker Haecker 10 Pearland Aquatics 35.72 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
81Nikhil Sharma 10 Waterloo Swimming 35.75 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
82Austin Lin 10 Power for Life 35.86 4/20/24 SPA April Devel
83Adam Garza 10 Eagle Swimming Associ 35.94 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
84Aleksandar Tasic 10 Dallas Mustangs 35.96 4/27/24 NT YMCA of Metr
85Rafe Schaefer 8 Northeast Houston Aqu 35.99 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
86Eli Green 10 Fulshear Racing Swim 36.09 10/28/23 BATS October In
87Blake Manos 9 South Shore Sails 36.33 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
88Santi Hernandez 10 Heart of Texas Swim T 36.36 3/09/24 ST GOLD Spring
89Julian James 9 Katy Aquatic Team For 36.36 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
90Alex Toth 10 Swim Streamline at No 36.43 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
91Ethan Yao 9 Unattached 36.45 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
92Austin Nguyen 10 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 36.46 4/19/24 NT MARS April B
93Aiden Tan 10 First Colony Swim Tea 36.49 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
94Josh Kilpatrick 9 Streamline Aquatics 36.57 12/15/23 ST SASA 'Tis Th
95Kai Armitage 9 The Woodlands Swim Te 36.59 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
96Nick Hernandez 10 El Paso Aqua Posse 36.65 3/01/24 BD- SCY Champio
97Jasper Tee 9 Sailfish 36.69 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
98Dean Pester 10 El Paso Aqua Posse 36.71 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
99Kyle Aung 10 Houston Hydra 36.72 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
100Matthew Lyell 10 Houston Hydra 36.78 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
101Grayson Wiley 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 36.80 11/03/23 MAC A/BB Novemb
102Brady Caldwell 9 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 36.83 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
103Wyatt Erkmann 10 Houston Bridge Bats 36.83 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
104Kyle Pacoma 10 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 36.84 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
105Sutton Schauer 10 Cor 36.89 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
106Timur Akhmetov 9 The Woodlands Swim Te 36.92 3/01/24 GA Speedo South
107Vince Loguinov 8 Unattached 36.98 3/24/24 United Swim Ser
108Grayson Stallworth 10 Houston Hydra 37.04 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
109Darren Feng 10 Alamo Area Aquatic As 37.08 1/19/24 ST AAAA-NS Fros
110Joseph Sorah 10 Fit N Wise Swim Team 37.13 4/19/24 NT MARS April B
111Jaxton Allen 10 Texas Ford Aquatics 37.26 1/13/24 TFA 2024 Polar
112Travis Pribanic 10 Life Time Swim Dallas 37.26 2/02/24 Heart Racer
113Cam Roussin 9 Eagle Swimming Associ 37.31 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
114Christian Kilpatrick 10 City of Plano Swimmer 37.38 5/04/24 NT COPS BB & Un
115Tate Clowe 10 West Texas Typhoon 37.58 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
116Sava Kantorovich 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 37.67 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
117Martin Herceg 10 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 37.70 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
118Alexander Rounsavall 10 Escalate Aquatic Team 37.77 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
119Zane Williams 9 Swim Houston Aquatics 37.82 7/08/23 GULF B & Under
120Adam Walcher 10 Tomball Area Swim Clu 37.89 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
121Keaton Arcos 10 Nitro Swim Team 38.10 1/06/24 ST NTRO Chilly
122Jonah Taplett 10 Duncan Dragons Swim T 38.15 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
123Ryan Zilinskas 10 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 38.25 2/24/24 Mustache Madnes
124Luke Li 10 Katy Aquatic Team For 38.25 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
125Loukas Arghiropol 10 Hydro Elite Aquatic T 38.27 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
126Benjamin Mu 10 San Antonio Wave 38.29 2/02/24 ST SC STX Champ
127Lex Werbeck 10 Capital Area Aquatics 38.35 1/12/24 ST TXLA New Yea
128Jameson Potter 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 38.39 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
129Xurui Yang 10 First Colony Swim Tea 38.40 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
130Cade Lockett 10 Nitro Swim Team 38.40 2/10/24 ST NTRO Fiery F
131Kaden Tong 10 Dads Club Swim Team 38.40 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
132Dax Reynolds 10 Life Time Swim Dallas 38.41 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
133Lucas Forshaw 10 High Performance Aqua 38.41 2/02/24 ST SC STX Champ
134Sebastian Borer 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 38.43 5/04/24 NT LAC May Madn
135Demir Goktug 10 Fulshear Racing Swim 38.44 1/13/24 LSST January Fr
136Nathaniel Smith 9 Conroe Area Team Swim 38.58 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
137Liam Kuo 10 The Woodlands Swim Te 38.67 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
138Christopher Yuan 9 First Colony Swim Tea 38.67 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
139Nolan Fang 10 City of Plano Swimmer 38.72 5/04/24 NT COPS BB & Un
140Briggs Landry 9 Pacesetters Aquatic C 38.83 11/18/23 BATS November I
141Levi Mccloy 9 High Performance Aqua 38.96 2/02/24 ST SC STX Champ
142Krishnan Sundaresan 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 38.96 2/02/24 Heart Racer
143Lucas Snyder 10 Escalate Aquatic Team 39.00 11/18/23 BATS November I
144Harper Henley 10 Academy of Texas Aqua 39.01 5/04/24 NT COPS BB & Un
145Nicholas Ochoa 9 Life Time Houston Swi 39.07 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
146Ryan Reid 9 Lakeside Aquatic Club 39.08 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
147Amar Elsayad 9 Duncan Dragons Swim T 39.10 11/11/23 LSST November O
148Graham Greenblatt 8 Tomball Area Swim Clu 39.13 4/13/24 MAC 2024 April
149Jacob Kazakevich 10 Houston Cougars 39.14 10/28/23 BATS October In
150Wesley Kraftson 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 39.15 3/01/24 AAC Open March
151Enhan Shen 10 Houston Bridge Bats 39.22 10/28/23 BATS October In
152Micah Wood 10 Northeast Houston Aqu 39.27 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
153Caleb Woo 10 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 39.29 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
154DAWSON WANG 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 39.29 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
155Matthieu Chossiere 10 Sharks Swim Club 39.30 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
156Pavel Timchenko 10 Streamline Aquatics 39.31 4/05/24 ST SASA SOMBRER
157Patrick Alano 9 Fit N Wise Swim Team 39.32 2/24/24 ATAC 6th Jerry
158Jace Hartz 10 Texas Elite Swim Team 39.34 10/28/23 BATS October In
159Anthony Fulmore 10 Texas Ford Aquatics 39.34 2/03/24 NT TFA Sweethea
160Jeremy Zhan 10 Texas Ford Aquatics 39.34 1/13/24 TFA 2024 Polar
161Reyansh Nighojkar 10 Sailfish 39.39 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
162Luke Marek 9 Surge Aquatics 39.40 4/20/24 ST SRG Earth Da
163Marcos Butt 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 39.48 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
164Zachary Ballard 10 Cor 39.56 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
165Winn Fowler 9 Whitecaps of Westlake 39.59 10/08/23 ST TXLA 10&U Fa
166Jude Coreas 9 The Woodlands Swim Te 39.61 3/01/24 GA Speedo South
167Liam Choong 9 First Colony Swim Tea 39.61 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
168Jackson Deaton 10 Nitro Swim Team 39.67 11/05/23 ST TXLA 10&U No
169Zander Bish 10 Cor 39.69 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
170Channing Martine 10 Tyler Rose Aquatic Cl 39.73 4/12/24 Best of Both Wo
171Andrew Sun 10 First Colony Swim Tea 39.73 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
172Andrew Bao 9 Lakeside Aquatic Club 39.73 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
173Dante Brix 10 First Colony Swim Tea 39.76 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
174Evan Takeda 10 Sharks Swim Club 39.77 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
175Jackson Graham 10 Lone Star Swim Team 39.83 1/13/24 LSST January Fr
176Jamison Bush 10 South Texas Swimming 39.84 10/14/23 ST SC BAS Swim
177Elliott Chaney 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 39.87 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
178Bryson Balmaceda 10 Alamo Area Aquatic As 39.88 1/19/24 ST AAAA-NS Fros
179Quincy Jansz 10 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 39.89 1/12/24 MAC B/C January
180Yukio Komatsu 9 Lakeside Aquatic Club 39.89 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
181Liam Van Volkenburg 10 Dads Club Swim Team 39.91 11/10/23 SSAN 2023 Fall
182William Anderson 10 Lubbock Swim Club 39.96 12/12/23 WT December TNT
183Derek Zhang 10 Katy Aquatic Team For 40.00 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
184Emeric Jayr 10 Dads Club Swim Team 40.01 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
185John Callarman 8 Dallas Mustangs 40.05 1/13/24 Mr. Freeze
186Tyler Degenstein 9 The Woodlands Swim Te 40.07 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
187Leo Dwyer 10 Dads Club Swim Team 40.10 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
188Harper Li 10 EL Paso Border Land S 40.13 1/20/24 BD Reyes y Rein
189Maximus Tedeschi 10 Magnolia Aquatic Club 40.13 1/19/24 MAC Neon New Ye
190Neev Makkar 9 North Texas Nadadores 40.15 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
191Joseph Shelman 10 Blue Tide Aquatics 40.17 1/19/24 MAC Neon New Ye
192Henry Harrison 10 Whitecaps of Westlake 40.22 4/27/24 ST WOW Wildflow
193Kristoffer Alberts 9 Eagle Swimming Associ 40.24 11/11/23 NOCH Turkey Cla
194William Fowler 10 Whitecaps of Westlake 40.29 12/16/23 ST WOW Hot Choc
195Kikin Guajardo 9 EL Paso Border Land S 40.30 1/20/24 BD Reyes y Rein
196Franco Martinez 8 EL Paso Border Land S 40.47 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
197Collin Lange 9 Alamo Area Aquatic As 40.49 12/08/23 ST AAAA NS Wint
198Eric Hoang 9 City of Plano Swimmer 40.50 1/13/24 Mr. Freeze
199Chris Porembka 8 Fast Fins Elite 40.51 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
200Michael Eydelzon 9 Texas Ford Aquatics 40.53 5/04/24 NT MTRO May BBB
201Carson Kleeman 10 Blue Tide Aquatics 40.54 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
202Charles Galimore 10 Dads Club Swim Team 40.58 11/10/23 SSAN 2023 Fall
203Bennett Montague 8 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 40.61 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
204Juan Cardona 9 Duncan Dragons Swim T 40.63 11/11/23 LSST November O
205Eric Hudgens 9 United Swim Aquatics 40.70 11/10/23 PACK '23 Novemb
206Carter Murray 10 Cor 40.72 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
207Blake Huffman 10 Arlington ISD Aquatic 40.75 11/11/23 MARS November D
208Jack Woodward 10 Fulshear Racing Swim 40.80 1/13/24 LSST January Fr
209Haroon Aziz 10 Escalate Aquatic Team 40.81 10/08/22 SPA Fall Invita
210Edison Gong 10 Southwest Aqua Swim 40.84 2/03/24 WT Winter C Cha
211Albert Wang 9 Katy Aquatic Team For 40.86 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
212Matt Tran 10 First Colony Swim Tea 40.86 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
213Luke Brawn 9 Eagle Swimming Associ 40.87 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
214Tristen Rakowski 9 Lakeside Aquatic Club 40.91 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
215Micah Bales 10 Greater Austin YMCA S 40.93 2/11/24 ST YMCA Swim Y'
216Nathan Liu 8 First Colony Swim Tea 40.96 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
217Bobby Garland 9 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 41.03 11/11/23 12th annual LPA
218Sean Odom 10 The Woodlands Swim Te 41.07 3/01/24 GA Speedo South
219Jacob Ragsdale 10 Aquastar 41.10 10/14/23 Autumn Invitati
220Wyatt Hughes 10 Sharks Swim Club 41.13 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
221Kevin He 9 Dads Club Swim Team 41.13 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
222Cooper Bozoarth 9 Fulshear Racing Swim 41.15 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
223Nathan Campbell 7 Southwestern Aquatics 41.19 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
224Patrick Wittrock 10 Greater Austin YMCA S 41.20 2/11/24 ST YMCA Swim Y'
225Jeremy Hu 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 41.20 5/04/24 NT LAC May Madn
226Owen Bai 10 Iron Horse Aquatics 41.26 5/04/24 NT MTRO May BBB
227Owen Schulte 8 South Shore Sails 41.36 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
228Louis Barrow 10 Duncan Dragons Swim T 41.37 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
229Jackson Holleman 10 Alamo Area Aquatic As 41.43 3/08/24 AAAA SW SCY End
230Adam Bunting 10 Duncan Dragons Swim T 41.43 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
231Andre Olmedo Quinones 10 Nitro Swim Team 41.44 10/27/23 ST AAAA NS Spoo
232Mateo Gamboa 10 Desert Sharks Swim Cl 41.49 1/21/23 BAT Polar Bear
233Luke Gander 10 Blue Tide Aquatics 41.51 10/15/23 BTA October Spr
234Hunter Somers 9 Eagle Swimming Associ 41.57 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
235Juan Cardona 9 Duncan Dragons Swim T 41.64 12/16/23 NT YMCA Winter
236Christian Jones 10 Swim Streamline at No 41.65 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
237Thomas Shearer 9 Sailfish 41.68 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
238Lucas Nichols 10 Streamline Aquatics 41.70 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
239Hoss Foreman 8 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 41.72 4/19/24 NT MARS April B
240Max Chou 9 Lakeside Aquatic Club 41.80 3/02/24 Iron Horse End
241Gregory Haronitis 9 Lighthouse Aquatics 41.81 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
242Kohen Carranco 10 Northeast Houston Aqu 41.82 1/19/24 MAC Neon New Ye
243Bryce Magee 10 Nitro Swim Team 41.83 11/05/23 ST TXLA 10&U No
244Tristan Cohn 8 Swim Ohana 41.87 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
245Parker Gunn 10 High Performance Aqua 41.88 9/16/23 HPAC 2023 Kicko
246William Sheridan 10 Waterloo Swimming 41.90 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
247Vander Vorauer 9 Capital Area Aquatics 41.91 12/03/23 ST TST: The Sha
248Andrew Shen 10 Whitecaps of Westlake 41.93 4/27/24 ST WOW Wildflow
249Nick Young 10 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 41.94 2/24/24 Mustache Madnes
250Benjamin Welch 9 Blue Tide Aquatics 41.94 4/06/24 BTA April Sprin
251Alex Organek 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 42.01 11/11/23 LAC A-maize-ing
252Cam Dang 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 42.04 5/04/24 NT LAC May Madn
253Daniel Abair 10 The Woodlands Swim Te 42.05 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
254Dillon Syhlowy 10 Fulshear Racing Swim 42.06 1/14/23 LSST January Fr
255Clay Lowenfield 9 El Paso Aqua Posse 42.07 12/08/23 BD EPAP Leo Can
256Paxton Lynch 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 42.09 5/04/24 NT LAC May Madn
257Filippo Tiziani 10 Waterloo Swimming 42.10 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
258Josh Orr 10 Dads Club Swim Team 42.11 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
259Sully Lynch 9 Lakeside Aquatic Club 42.16 5/04/24 NT LAC May Madn
260Daniel Plake 10 Cor 42.19 11/11/23 12th annual LPA
261Arthur Bregman 10 Life Time Swim Dallas 42.28 10/13/23 MAC B/C October
262Hudson Kieschnick 8 Houston Hydra 42.29 11/10/23 MAC Great Goggl
263Noah Lawrence 10 Waterloo Swimming 42.34 11/03/23 ST ASC Fall Cla
264Caleb Fuentes 10 City Of Midland Swim 42.35 2/16/24 WT Flatland Wes
265Sohan Sativada 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 42.44 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
266Vivaan Kulkarni 10 Texas Ford Aquatics 42.46 1/13/24 TFA 2024 Polar
267Eric Chu 9 Life Time Swim Dallas 42.49 5/10/24 NT MARS May Div
268Asher Vargas 10 City of Plano Swimmer 42.49 2/24/24 Mustache Madnes
269Aryan Mukundh 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 42.49 5/04/24 NT LAC May Madn
270Daniel Li 9 Aggie Swim Club 42.54 11/11/23 LSST November O
271Emilio Retana 8 El Paso Aqua Posse 42.55 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
272Ellison Catalo 9 Eagle Swimming Associ 42.56 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
273Graham Gardner 10 Aquatex Swim & Water 42.74 10/22/23 ST FISH Great P
274Logan Wood 9 Swim Ohana 42.90 10/14/23 LSST October Op
275Hudson Jaeger 10 Blue Tide Aquatics 42.98 4/06/24 BTA April Sprin
276Zachary Chan 9 Metroplex Aquatics 43.06 5/04/24 NT MTRO May BBB
277Samuel Carr 10 Sharks Swim Club 43.07 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
278Oliver Kaldau 10 VillaSport Swim Team 43.09 2/17/23 Gulf 12 & Under
279Aaron Kim 8 EL Paso Border Land S 43.12 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
280Miles Ice 10 Whitecaps of Westlake 43.12 12/16/23 ST WOW Hot Choc
281Micah Mata 9 Eagle Swimming Associ 43.13 11/11/23 NOCH Turkey Cla
282William Zhang 10 Pearland Aquatics 43.15 1/20/24 PEAK January In
283Emerson Ingle 10 Waterloo Swimming 43.26 9/24/23 ST WLOO Short C
284Neel Aggarwal 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 43.26 5/04/24 NT LAC May Madn
285John Wallace 7 Lakeside Aquatic Club 43.28 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
286Kai Wray 9 Southwest Aquatic Tea 43.31 10/28/23 BD SWAToberfest
287Pedro Franco 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 43.32 1/06/23 LAC Ice Breaker
288Nico Morolez 10 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 43.33 6/30/23 ST LSAC Tropica
289Vanja Cosic 10 The Woodlands Swim Te 43.36 3/01/24 GA Speedo South
290Rowan McKenzie 10 Alamo Area Aquatic As 43.36 3/08/24 AAAA SW SCY End
291Gianluca Cavalcante 9 Metroplex Aquatics 43.39 12/08/23 AAC December BB
292Lukas Nelson 9 Houston Bridge Bats 43.43 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
293Jordan Shannon 10 Blue Tide Aquatics 43.47 4/06/24 BTA April Sprin
294Matthew Hinojosa 10 High Performance Aqua 43.47 7/01/23 ST HPAC Last Ch
295Jordy Walzer 10 The Woodlands Swim Te 43.49 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
296Mario Fiocca 10 Sharks Swim Club 43.57 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
297Hayes Morford 10 Iron Horse Aquatics 43.62 5/04/24 NT MTRO May BBB
298Ben Garcia 10 Corpus Christi Laredo 43.63 10/27/23 ST SASA Sombrer
299Isaac Hulbert 9 First Colony Swim Tea 43.63 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
300Richard Bailey 10 Longhorn Aquatics 43.67 3/09/24 ST GOLD Spring
301Kevin Do 10 Tomball Area Swim Clu 43.69 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
302David Obonyano 10 Pearland Aquatics 43.71 11/10/23 SHARKS November
303Arthur Yang 10 Prosper Aquatic Club 43.72 3/02/24 Iron Horse End
304Callan Gillingham 10 Houston Hydra 43.72 10/13/23 PACK Pretty in
305Andrew Kyle 10 Nitro Swim Team 43.76 2/10/24 ST NTRO Fiery F
306Tommy Lovato 10 Fulshear Racing Swim 43.77 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
307Charlie Toole 8 Eagle Swimming Associ 43.81 12/15/23 LSST-USA Gulf F
308Kevin Liu 8 Katy Aquatic Team For 43.82 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
309Cael Needham 10 Houston Cougars 43.88 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
310Max Xiang 9 Life Time Swim Dallas 43.91 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
311Samuel Ji 9 Alamo Area Aquatic As 43.92 2/11/24 ST AAAA NS I He
312Blake Holbrook 10 Houston Hydra 43.95 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
313Adam Saada 10 Fulshear Racing Swim 43.97 11/11/23 LSST November O
314Max Juergens 10 Life Time Houston Swi 44.02 1/13/24 LSST January Fr
315Aaron Villarreal 9 EL Paso Border Land S 44.08 10/28/23 BD SWAToberfest
316Ruan Potgieter 9 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 44.11 5/10/24 NT MARS May Div
317Axel Zimmer 9 City of Plano Swimmer 44.16 5/04/24 NT COPS BB & Un
318Kevin Liu 9 First Colony Swim Tea 44.16 1/20/24 January Develop
319Alexander Olmedo Quinones 10 Nitro Swim Team 44.16 10/27/23 ST AAAA NS Spoo
320Luis Ojeda 10 Swim Streamline at No 44.24 7/08/23 GULF B & Under
321Joshua Sadetsky 10 Katy Aquatic Team For 44.25 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
322Brooks Waldrip 10 Aqua Swift Aquatics 44.28 11/18/23 ST SRG SCY Surg
323Jacob Osadchiy 10 A+ Swimming Team 44.28 2/24/24 ATAC 6th Jerry
324Ben Balmaceda 8 Alamo Area Aquatic As 44.30 3/08/24 AAAA SW SCY End
325Laith Kasem 10 Desert Sharks Swim Cl 44.30 10/07/23 BD Del Norte 1
326Michael Castaneda 10 Escalate Aquatic Team 44.32 11/18/23 BATS November I
327Simon Cue 10 United Swim Aquatics 44.34 9/30/23 United Swim Ser
328Zachary Zeng 8 Waterloo Swimming 44.34 9/24/23 ST WLOO Short C
329Ayrton Rangan 8 Southwestern Aquatics 44.35 11/18/23 BATS November I
330Cole Walton 10 Swim Ohana 44.37 7/08/23 GULF B & Under
331Caius Mayo 9 Johnnie Means Aquatic 44.40 10/14/23 Autumn Invitati
332Rhett Phillips 10 Lighthouse Aquatics 44.40 1/19/24 MAC Neon New Ye
333Taimin McGowan 8 Spring Swim Team 44.40 11/10/23 MAC Great Goggl
334Finn Foster 9 South Shore Sails 44.40 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
335Rishi Pera 9 Southwestern Aquatics 44.44 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
336Aaron Rivas 10 Texas Gold 44.46 12/02/23 ST LSAC Gracela
337Hudson Springer 9 Texas Ford Aquatics 44.49 5/04/24 NT MTRO May BBB
338Ronan Henry 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 44.50 5/04/24 NT LAC May Madn
339Jackson Collier 8 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 44.51 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
340Grayson Jeter 8 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 44.63 5/10/24 NT MARS May Div
341Xavier Tong 10 Katy Aquatic Team For 44.64 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
342Graham Jones 10 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 44.71 11/11/23 12th annual LPA
343Luka O'Brien 8 The Woodlands Swim Te 44.84 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
344Nathan Castellanos 9 Magnolia Aquatic Club 44.88 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
345Austin Ren 7 Katy Aquatic Team For 44.90 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
346BRANDON NGUYEN 10 Southwestern Aquatics 44.95 9/30/23 SHARKS PENTATHL
347Daniel Lin 8 Dads Club Swim Team 44.95 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
348Rigel DuBrul 9 Life Time Houston Swi 44.98 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
349Isaac Bynum 9 City Of Midland Swim 44.99 11/17/23 Pioneer Top Fin
350Ramzy Abdallah 10 Houston Cougars 45.00 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
351Logan Coyne 9 Waterloo Swimming 45.00 1/20/24 ST WLOO Last Ch
352Arthur Kramer 9 Inspire Swimming 45.00 11/11/23 NOCH Turkey Cla
353Julian Kang 9 Waterloo Swimming 45.03 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
354Jacob Marchbanks 9 Magnolia Aquatic Club 45.06 1/19/24 MAC Neon New Ye
355Ryan Aflaki 10 Texas Ford Aquatics 45.15 10/14/23 Select Swim Oct
356Jackson Reed 10 Southwest Aquatic Tea 45.16 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
357Jayden Zhu 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 45.16 5/04/24 NT LAC May Madn
358Charles Chen 8 A+ Swimming Team 45.17 2/03/24 NT TFA Sweethea
359Oliver Nielson 9 Lakeside Aquatic Club 45.19 10/21/23 LAC Spooky Spla
360Matthew Maalouf 10 First Colony Swim Tea 45.22 11/18/23 BATS November I
361Logan Talk 10 Iron Horse Aquatics 45.26 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
362Ethan Gaffin 7 Alamo Area Aquatic As 45.29 2/11/24 ST AAAA NS I He
363Jaxson Huggins 10 South Shore Sails 45.34 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
364William Donoho 9 Texas Gold 45.42 4/13/24 ST LSAC 4th Ann
365Tommy Tan 10 Yo Jing Swim Club 45.46 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
366Sebastian Bezboruah 9 EL Paso Border Land S 45.50 2/24/24 BD Junior SCY C
367John Coburn 10 Austin Swim Club 45.51 9/30/23 ST ASC IMR IMX
368Lincoln LaVorgna 9 Unattached 45.54 3/02/24 Iron Horse End
369Meyer Newlin 10 Sailfish 45.55 10/22/23 ST FISH Great P
370Owen Gurley 10 Waterloo Swimming 45.55 11/03/23 ST ASC Fall Cla
371Kaleb Rayamajhi 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 45.56 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
372Hayden Welter 10 Swim Houston Aquatics 45.59 9/23/23 GU SHAC Intrasq
373Hudson Pitts 8 Magnolia Aquatic Club 45.60 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
374Daniel Chang 10 VillaSport Swim Team 45.64 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
375Owen Determan 10 Houston Bridge Bats 45.64 10/28/23 BATS October In
376Caiden Tin 10 VillaSport Swim Team 45.65 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
377Caiden Everhart-Tin 10 VillaSport Swim Team 45.65 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
378Hayden Wu 9 Texas Gold 45.66 3/25/23 ST YMCA Lets Go
379Nolan Shaw 10 Nitro Swim Team 45.66 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
380Alexander Cobb 7 Metroplex Aquatics 45.66 1/12/24 MAC B/C January
381Colton Wilson 10 Swim Ohana 45.71 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
382Willie Guo 10 City of Plano Swimmer 45.75 5/04/24 NT COPS BB & Un
383Christopher Reiber 10 Blue Tide Aquatics 45.79 4/06/24 BTA April Sprin
384Edwin Zhang 9 Lakeside Aquatic Club 45.79 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
385Andrew Pala 10 Texas Ford Aquatics 45.82 1/13/24 TFA 2024 Polar
386Ilan Berdichevskiy 10 A+ Swimming Team 45.86 11/11/23 Select Swim Nov
387Christian Grabowski 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 45.87 5/04/24 NT LAC May Madn
388Patrick Abdallah 9 Lakeside Aquatic Club 45.88 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
389Kade McCormick 10 Northeast Houston Aqu 45.89 10/22/23 GU United Swim
390Richie Hughes 9 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 45.92 12/15/23 ST SASA 'Tis Th
391Andrew Kim 10 Katy Aquatic Team For 45.95 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
392Ayden Schiller 10 Alamo Area Aquatic As 45.95 12/13/23 ST AAAA NS Race
393Tony Wang 10 Southern Tier Aquatic 45.95 10/28/23 Victor Hallowee
394Chanu Woo 8 Houston Cougars 45.98 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
395Caden Sandate Antonetty 9 Desert Sharks Swim Cl 46.00 12/08/23 BD EPAP Leo Can
396Bejar O'Bannon 10 First Colony Swim Tea 46.01 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
397Duncan Murdock 9 Texas Elite Swim Team 46.04 9/30/23 Texas Elite IMX
398Parker Li 9 Lakeside Aquatic Club 46.05 2/02/24 Heart Racer
399Jordy Wozniak 10 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 46.09 5/04/24 NT COPS BB & Un
400Theodore Busto 10 Texas Elite Swim Team 46.10 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
401William Dufour 10 West Texas Typhoon 46.13 2/24/24 BD Junior SCY C
402Nolan Xi 10 Sailfish 46.13 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
403Alex Ramirez 9 EL Paso Border Land S 46.14 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
404Jordan Sotelo 8 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 46.14 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
405Lucas Burns 10 Ambush Swimming 46.14 10/21/23 October Ambush
406Tomas Humphrey 10 Tomball Area Swim Clu 46.14 4/13/24 MAC 2024 April
407Ian Lin 10 Waterloo Swimming 46.16 11/03/23 ST ASC Fall Cla
408Wesley Litherland 10 Swim Ohana 46.20 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
409Ian Linan-Johnson 9 The Woodlands Swim Te 46.24 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
410Nolan Yu 10 Iron Horse Aquatics 46.24 12/16/23 Iron Horse Uncl
411Nolan Chen 10 Nitro Swim Team 46.25 1/06/24 ST NTRO Chilly
412Matthew Reed 10 Htx Swims 46.31 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
413Liam Baghai 10 Dallas Mustangs 46.31 7/21/23 Summer Medal Ma
414Dane Collette 10 Dads Club Swim Team 46.32 1/13/24 LSST January Fr
415Collin Webster 10 Power for Life 46.37 4/20/24 SPA April Devel
416Will Johnson 10 Austin Swim Club 46.49 1/06/24 ST SRG New Year
417Holden Slough 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 46.53 3/01/24 AAC Open March
418Khang Van 10 Cor 46.55 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
419Myles White 10 Cor 46.56 11/11/23 12th annual LPA
420Lucas Nguyen 9 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 46.60 1/12/24 MAC B/C January
421Sriyan Gollamudi 10 Prosper Aquatic Club 46.65 1/13/24 TFA 2024 Polar
422Ian Ou 10 Unattached 46.77 11/03/23 ST ASC Fall Cla
423Michael Valadez 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 46.90 3/01/24 AAC Open March
424Jordan Luo 10 First Colony Swim Tea 46.91 1/20/24 January Develop
425Asa Davidson 8 Lakeside Aquatic Club 46.91 2/02/24 Heart Racer
426Brayden Li 10 Team 300 46.93 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
427Ryder Olivier 10 Tomball Area Swim Clu 46.93 5/12/24 GU MAC May Deve
428Pierce Thompson 9 South Shore Sails 46.95 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
429Jameson Petric 9 Lakeside Aquatic Club 46.96 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
430Nick Franco 10 Whitecaps of Westlake 46.97 10/21/23 ST WOW Great Pu
431Bill He 9 First Colony Swim Tea 47.01 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
432Sebastian Velasco 9 The Woodlands Swim Te 47.02 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
433Nathan Williams 9 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 47.05 11/11/23 12th annual LPA
434Sebastian Michel 8 Katy Aquatic Team For 47.05 11/10/23 MAC Great Goggl
435Colin Horner 9 Nitro Swim Team 47.08 1/06/24 ST NTRO Chilly
436Jayden Chau 10 Fulshear Racing Swim 47.09 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
437Hunter Sinn 10 Alamo Area Aquatic As 47.10 1/19/24 ST AAAA-NS Fros
438Rafael Gabayan 10 Katy Aquatic Team For 47.11 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
439Willie Beinert 10 First Colony Swim Tea 47.12 2/17/23 Gulf 12 & Under
440William Power 8 Lakeside Aquatic Club 47.12 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
441Noti GELBMAN 9 Lakeside Aquatic Club 47.13 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
442August Glass 9 Iron Horse Aquatics 47.16 5/04/24 NT MTRO May BBB
443Braxton Swink 10 Fit N Wise Swim Team 47.22 4/29/23 NT Select We l
444Mason McDonald 10 Mars Swimming 47.24 11/11/23 MARS November D
445John Jordan 9 Iron Horse Aquatics 47.25 10/28/23 NT "ATAC YOUR T
446Kabir Malhotra 10 Iron Horse Aquatics 47.27 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
447Gaines Johnson 9 Texas Gold 47.29 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
448Cole Hotzel 10 First Colony Swim Tea 47.35 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
449Henry Chen 8 Life Time Swim Dallas 47.37 5/10/24 NT MARS May Div
450Luke Kologinczak 9 Magnolia Aquatic Club 47.37 1/19/24 MAC Neon New Ye
451Mason Amspoker 9 Pearland Aquatics 47.38 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
452Ian Santa Ana Garcia 10 Greater Austin YMCA S 47.39 2/11/24 ST YMCA Swim Y'
453Luke Jenkins 10 Mars Swimming 47.40 2/02/24 MARS BB_B_C Mee
454SEAN CHOI 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 47.41 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
455Wilson Wegley 9 Lakeside Aquatic Club 47.43 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
456Nicco Santana 7 Cor 47.45 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
457Apollo Phan 9 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 47.47 5/10/24 NT MARS May Div
458Simiao He 8 Circle C Select Swim 47.48 10/28/23 ST CCSS Unclass
459Haojun Jiang 9 Katy Aquatic Team For 47.48 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
460Peyton Crutsinger 10 Nitro Swim Team 47.52 12/16/23 ST NTRO Holiday
461Parker Robinson 10 Sharks Swim Club 47.54 9/30/23 SHARKS PENTATHL
462Theodore Hendricks 10 City of Plano Swimmer 47.55 4/01/23 Cops April Show
463Zayne Bazil 8 Katy Aquatic Team For 47.57 11/10/23 MAC Great Goggl
464Hagan Struble 10 Eagle Swimming Associ 47.60 9/22/23 ESA IMX/IMReady
465Youssef Eltayeb 10 Tiger Shark of Texas 47.60 11/10/23 ST TST Fall Fre
466Noah Tomlin 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 47.60 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
467Casey Liang 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 47.63 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
468Maverick Sullivan 9 South Shore Sails 47.64 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
469Brian Lee 8 Katy Aquatic Team For 47.64 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
470Luke Reno 10 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 47.69 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
471Zhimo Zuo 10 Tuan Elite Swim Team 47.70 10/14/23 LSST October Op
472Luke Balez 9 Life Time Houston Swi 47.70 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
473Henry Gonchar 9 Unattached 47.70 1/06/23 SSAN 2023 Winte
474Reid Thiessen 9 Tomball Area Swim Clu 47.71 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
475Henry Lee 10 Team 300 47.72 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
476Jackson Riebel 10 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 47.74 7/08/23 GULF B & Under
477Scotty Case 10 Select Team of Aquati 47.75 2/24/24 ATAC 6th Jerry
478Zaid Kasem 10 Desert Sharks Swim Cl 47.78 2/24/24 BD Junior SCY C
479Connor Thompson 10 Mars Swimming 47.83 2/02/24 MARS BB_B_C Mee
480Joel Rodriguez 10 Southwest Aquatic Tea 47.84 11/12/22 TURKEY BEAST SP
481Eric Chen 10 First Colony Swim Tea 47.89 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
482Kian Kashani 10 Duncan Dragons Swim T 47.90 11/11/23 LSST November O
483Reed Larson 8 Blue Tide Aquatics 47.91 4/06/24 BTA April Sprin
484Henley Skinner 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 47.92 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
485Anthony Fulmore 10 Texas Ford Aquatics 47.93 11/11/23 Select Swim Nov
486Tyler Morris 9 Surge Aquatics 47.94 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
487Chai Cruz 9 Alamo Area Aquatic As 48.00 10/08/23 ST TXLA 10&U Fa
488Caden Zhou 10 Lone Star Swim Team 48.01 1/13/24 LSST January Fr
489Mason Vo 9 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 48.08 4/19/24 NT MARS April B
490Leo Bachman 10 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 48.13 7/20/23 NT YMCA Lone St
491Robert Yaros 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 48.14 5/04/24 NT LAC May Madn
492Samuel Yin 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 48.15 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
493Graham Rothwell 8 Texas Gold 48.16 4/13/24 ST LSAC 4th Ann
494Carson Swift 8 Waterloo Swimming 48.20 12/02/23 ST WLOO Winter
495Tate Xu 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 48.20 3/02/24 Iron Horse End
496Connor McKey 10 Lone Star Swim Team 48.23 10/14/23 LSST October Op
497Micah Vargas 8 Cor 48.26 5/04/24 NT COPS BB & Un
498Atticus Sze 9 Sailfish 48.28 8/11/23 ST LSAC Crystal
499Keson Zheng 9 Metroplex Aquatics 48.30 5/04/24 NT MTRO May BBB
500Samuel Mecham 10 Sharks Swim Club 48.32 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
501Ira Soto 8 Just Care Aquatics Tr 48.34 2/24/24 BD Junior SCY C
502Landen Schukei 10 Waterloo Swimming 48.34 11/03/23 ST ASC Fall Cla
503Carson Fasullo 9 Capital of Texas Aqua 48.40 11/05/23 ST TXLA 10&U No
504Aiden Hoch 10 Swim Ohana 48.41 10/14/23 LSST October Op
505Dangelo Castrejon 10 El Paso Aqua Posse 48.41 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
506Isaac Zhang 7 First Colony Swim Tea 48.42 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
507Noah Ramos 10 Laredo Vortex Aquatic 48.44 12/02/23 ST HPAC 3rd Ann
508Kaiden Duong 8 Lone Star Swim Team 48.46 11/11/23 LSST November O
509Henry Scheele 10 Life Time Swim Dallas 48.48 2/02/24 Heart Racer
510Xaden Routh 10 Dads Club Swim Team 48.48 1/13/24 LSST January Fr
511Neythan Molinares 10 Katy Aquatic Team For 48.56 5/12/24 GU MAC May Deve
512Kentaro Lange 10 Alamo Area Aquatic As 48.58 9/30/23 ST AAAA NS 2nd
513Adrian Samson 9 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 48.59 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
514Jack Monti 9 Whitecaps of Westlake 48.59 12/16/23 ST WOW Hot Choc
515Adam Aburas 8 First Colony Swim Tea 48.65 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
516Noah Bales 10 Greater Austin YMCA S 48.69 2/11/24 ST YMCA Swim Y'
517Conrad Cole 9 Spring Swim Team 48.69 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
518Collin Mauntel 10 Katy Aquatic Team For 48.69 1/19/24 MAC Neon New Ye
519Anthony Carr 9 Katy Aquatic Team For 48.73 4/13/24 MAC 2024 April
520Jayden Ho 10 Barracudas Open-Water 48.73 9/23/23 September Sprin
521Thedford Neely 8 Eagle Swimming Associ 48.75 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
522Stefan Huh 9 Metroplex Aquatics 48.75 12/08/23 Best Time Chall
523Siddharth Jayachandran 10 Premier Aquatics Club 48.78 11/10/23 PACK '23 Novemb
524Carson Lam 8 Fulshear Racing Swim 48.88 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
525Tristan Ahson 10 Texas Ford Aquatics 48.89 5/04/24 NT MTRO May BBB
526Matthew Martinez 9 North Channel Aquatic 48.91 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
527Chi Trinh 10 Pearland Aquatics 48.93 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
528Jordan Grimble 10 United Swim Aquatics 49.00 9/30/23 United Swim Ser
529Jayce Jaimungal 10 Sienna Premier Aquati 49.02 11/11/23 NOCH Turkey Cla
530Malik Khuzaima 10 First Colony Swim Tea 49.03 11/18/23 BATS November I
531Ace Cao 10 Aggie Swim Club 49.06 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
532Lucas Wang 8 A+ Swimming Team 49.09 2/03/24 NT TFA Sweethea
533Panshul Donthireddy 10 Texas Ford Aquatics 49.10 2/03/24 NT TFA Sweethea
534Nhat Le 10 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 49.10 5/10/24 NT MARS May Div
535Zachary Brill 8 Aquatex Swim & Water 49.20 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
536Tanav Narayanan 9 Life Time Swim Dallas 49.21 11/11/23 MARS November D
537Cyral Christenson 10 Greater Austin YMCA S 49.24 12/15/23 ST SASA 'Tis Th
538Carlisle Collett 10 Htx Swims 49.26 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
539Lucas Yang 10 Nitro Swim Team 49.34 10/27/23 ST AAAA NS Spoo
540Aidan Ahson 10 Texas Ford Aquatics 49.37 5/04/24 NT MTRO May BBB
541Liam Luu 10 First Colony Swim Tea 49.38 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
542Ryan Johnson 9 Houston Hydra 49.39 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
543David Khachatryan 10 Texas Ford Aquatics 49.40 1/13/24 TFA 2024 Polar
544Reid McDonald 8 Eagle Swimming Associ 49.45 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
545Joseph Tomicic 8 Tuan Elite Swim Team 49.51 11/11/23 LSST November O
546Anthony Studsrud 8 Pearland Aquatics 49.59 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
547Hugo Arredondo 9 Prosper Aquatic Club 49.61 2/24/24 ATAC 6th Jerry
548Victor Zhu 9 The Woodlands Swim Te 49.61 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
549Alex Pukaite 10 The Woodlands Swim Te 49.61 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
550Elliot Graham 9 Mars Swimming 49.65 4/19/24 NT MARS April B
551Mason Daly 9 Blue Tide Aquatics 49.65 4/06/24 BTA April Sprin
552Ishaan Navuluri 10 Life Time Swim Dallas 49.67 5/10/24 NT MARS May Div
553Ben Ma 10 Katy Aquatic Team For 49.71 12/09/22 Gulf Fall Champ
554Eric Chu 9 Life Time Swim Dallas 49.74 2/02/24 MARS BB_B_C Mee
555William Louth 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 49.75 3/01/24 AAC Open March
556Peter Nguyen 10 Arlington ISD Aquatic 49.76 1/12/24 MAC B/C January
557Austin Xue 7 Waterloo Swimming 49.81 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
558Jayden Tang 10 Longhorn Aquatics 49.81 3/09/24 ST GOLD Spring
559Jaxson Meyer 9 Sharks Swim Club 49.81 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
560Julian Huk 10 Dads Club Swim Team 49.82 1/13/24 LSST January Fr
561Joseph Wishin 10 Dallas Mustangs 49.84 2/25/23 Mallard Madness
562Sage Gordon 9 Metroplex Aquatics 49.84 5/04/24 NT MTRO May BBB
563Nolan Hensle 9 Whitecaps of Westlake 49.85 1/27/24 ST WOW Last Cha
564Wyatt Rose 10 Pearland Aquatics 49.90 1/20/24 PEAK January In
565Kai Tong 9 Iron Horse Aquatics 49.90 9/23/23 September Sprin
566Eitan Mester 9 Nitro Swim Team 49.90 12/16/23 ST NTRO Holiday
567Orlando Escutia 10 Iron Horse Aquatics 50.04 1/13/24 TFA 2024 Polar
568Rayan Anjanappa 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 50.05 3/02/24 Iron Horse End
569Aarin Nair 9 Fulshear Racing Swim 50.06 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
570Anandra Halim 9 First Colony Swim Tea 50.13 10/21/23 DADS October In
571George Xue 9 Team 300 50.14 7/08/23 GULF B & Under
572Wyatt Sanders 10 Northeast Houston Aqu 50.17 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
573Andrew Wu 9 First Colony Swim Tea 50.20 2/17/23 Gulf 12 & Under
574Aaron Luswata 8 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 50.21 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
575Calvin Higgs 8 Nitro Swim Team 50.23 2/10/24 ST NTRO Fiery F
576Juju Aho 10 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 50.27 8/11/23 ST LSAC Crystal
577Siddharth Kumar 10 City of Plano Swimmer 50.28 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
578Julian Jarama Lescano 10 Fulshear Racing Swim 50.28 10/28/23 BATS October In
579Jake Kelly 9 Select Team of Aquati 50.29 2/03/24 NT TFA Sweethea
580Jackson Agers 10 Premier Aquatics Club 50.36 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
581Alex Qin 10 Katy Aquatic Team For 50.42 5/12/24 GU MAC May Deve
582Mahir Chauhan 9 Texas Elite Swim Team 50.44 9/30/23 Texas Elite IMX
583Maximus Rieger 9 Lakeside Aquatic Club 50.47 5/04/24 NT LAC May Madn
584Gabriel Sanchez 10 North Channel Aquatic 50.52 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
585Josue Guerra 10 North Channel Aquatic 50.52 7/08/23 GULF B & Under
586Patrick Eames 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 50.52 5/04/24 NT LAC May Madn
587Caleb Chen 9 Waterloo Swimming 50.61 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
588Callen Mayo 10 Eagle Swimming Associ 50.62 9/22/23 ESA IMX/IMReady
589Jeremy Ting 8 Lakeside Aquatic Club 50.62 2/02/24 Heart Racer
590Hriday Baxi 10 First Colony Swim Tea 50.63 10/21/23 DADS October In
591Baraka Kogera 9 Iron Horse Aquatics 50.66 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
592Athan Nguyen 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 50.66 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
593Ford Hart 10 Waterloo Swimming 50.68 9/24/23 ST WLOO Short C
594Santiago Castillo 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 50.68 2/02/24 Heart Racer
595Collin Hood 10 Sailfish 50.69 10/22/23 ST FISH Great P
596August Venghaus 8 Eagle Swimming Associ 50.74 12/15/23 LSST-USA Gulf F
597Hayden Williams 9 Lakeside Aquatic Club 50.76 6/29/23 LAC Fun in the
598Titus Miller 10 Metroplex Aquatics 50.79 10/13/23 MAC B/C October
599Nathan Jiang 10 Aggie Swim Club 50.81 1/13/24 LSST January Fr
600Kazuki Jalal 10 Lone Star Swim Team 50.82 1/13/24 LSST January Fr
601Philip Nguyen 10 Inspire Swimming 50.86 11/11/23 NOCH Turkey Cla
602Daniel Zavala 10 Katy Aquatic Team For 50.89 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
603Ryan Bermudez 10 Texas Elite Swim Team 50.91 11/18/23 BATS November I
604Nathaniel Du 10 Nitro Swim Team 50.93 9/16/23 ST NTRO Steve W
605Kyson Sabri 10 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 50.96 3/01/24 AAC Open March
606Leonardo Aguilar 10 Dallas Mustangs 51.05 10/20/23 36th BB/B/C Hau
607Leo Galeyev-Johnson 8 Mars Swimming 51.06 5/10/24 NT MARS May Div
608Ian Liu 9 Katy Aquatic Team For 51.08 4/13/24 MAC 2024 April
609Oris Mathew 10 First Colony Swim Tea 51.08 11/18/23 BATS November I
610Joseph Kim 9 Texas Ford Aquatics 51.09 5/04/24 NT MTRO May BBB
611Leyton Olguin 8 Texas Gold 51.09 12/02/23 ST LSAC Gracela
612Mason Kutzenberger 8 Aggie Swim Club 51.09 1/13/24 LSST January Fr
613Mishary Sheikh 10 Streamline Aquatics 51.10 10/27/23 ST SASA Sombrer
614Evan Achivida 8 Eagle Swimming Associ 51.12 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
615Krish Chivukula 10 Swim Streamline at No 51.14 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
616Joshua Ong 10 First Colony Swim Tea 51.16 11/18/23 BATS November I
617Nicholas Richards 10 Whitecaps of Westlake 51.16 12/16/23 ST WOW Hot Choc
618Ian Tan 9 First Colony Swim Tea 51.18 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
619Boden Bakanauskas 10 The Woodlands Swim Te 51.23 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
620Enrique Acosta 8 EL Paso Border Land S 51.32 9/29/23 NM LCAT Daniel
621Isaac Flatt 10 First Colony Swim Tea 51.33 11/19/22 BATS November I
622Xander Cuellar 8 EL Paso Border Land S 51.34 1/20/24 BD Reyes y Rein
623Anthony Hu 9 City of Plano Swimmer 51.37 5/04/24 NT COPS BB & Un
624Nicholas Bergfield 8 Swim Streamline at No 51.39 11/10/23 SSAN 2023 Fall
625Rusbel Cantu 10 Tri City Aquatics 51.39 1/06/24 HPAC New Year's
626Gavin Joji 10 Eagle Swimming Associ 51.45 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
627Jadon Hsu 10 Aquatex Swim & Water 51.53 1/06/24 ST SRG New Year
628Mauro Carrasco 8 EL Paso Border Land S 51.54 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
629Nelson Ni 10 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 51.56 12/02/23 ST LSAC Gracela
630Anderson Matlock 9 North Texas Nadadores 51.57 5/10/24 NT MARS May Div
631Wyatt Pearson 10 Montgomery Aquatic Ra 51.61 9/22/23 ESA IMX/IMReady
632AJ Burds 10 West Texas Typhoon 51.62 10/28/23 BD SWAToberfest
633Joseph Ragsdale 9 Aquastar 51.62 9/24/22 SHARKS PENTATHL
634Micah Gaston-Bell 9 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 51.74 2/24/24 Mustache Madnes
635Patrick Redmond 9 Aquastar 51.78 11/18/23 BATS November I
636Samuel Leven 8 Alamo Area Aquatic As 51.79 10/14/23 AAAA AH Saturda
637Andrew Huang 10 First Colony Swim Tea 51.91 1/21/23 FCST January De
638Paolo Fababaer 9 First Colony Swim Tea 51.93 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
639Kent Hamilton 10 Select Team of Aquati 51.96 5/04/24 NT MTRO May BBB
640Alex Farcas 8 Metroplex Aquatics 51.97 2/03/24 NT TFA Sweethea
641Anthony Fulmore 10 Texas Ford Aquatics 51.99 7/16/23 TFA B/C Summer
642Joaquin Perez-Gavin 9 Whitecaps of Westlake 52.01 11/05/23 ST TXLA 10&U No
643Dante Martinez 9 El Paso Aqua Posse 52.03 10/07/23 BD Del Norte 1
644Guillermo Aldecoa 10 Nitro Swim Team 52.05 12/16/23 ST NTRO Holiday
645Logan Homburg 10 Capital Area Aquatics 52.06 11/06/22 ST TXLA 10&U No
646Norvin liu 10 Tuan Elite Swim Team 52.11 10/14/23 LSST October Op
647Grant Wright 10 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 52.13 10/06/23 Fleet Fall Kick
648Israel Kom 9 Just Care Aquatics Tr 52.13 1/20/24 BD Reyes y Rein
649Hamza Sayed 10 Hydro Elite Aquatic T 52.15 10/21/23 Battle of the B
650Lucas McGuire 10 Texas Gold 52.16 3/25/23 ST YMCA Lets Go
651Taarush Adhikari 10 North Texas Nadadores 52.18 11/11/23 MARS November D
652Yu-Fan Hsu 9 Nitro Swim Team 52.19 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
653Jack Gibson 10 First Colony Swim Tea 52.23 2/17/23 Gulf 12 & Under
654Andres Jimenez 10 Fulshear Racing Swim 52.24 11/19/22 BATS November I
655Ren Jensen 10 Texas Ford Aquatics 52.26 5/04/24 NT MTRO May BBB
656Ryan Verma 10 Swim Streamline at No 52.29 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
657Archer Stephens 10 Dads Club Swim Team 52.36 1/13/24 LSST January Fr
658Patrick Callary 10 Nitro Swim Team 52.38 11/04/23 ST NTRO TurkeyT
659Aditya Dardige 10 First Colony Swim Tea 52.39 11/18/23 BATS November I
660Warren Wiseman 10 City of Plano Swimmer 52.43 4/01/23 Cops April Show
661Benjamin David 8 The Woodlands Swim Te 52.43 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
662Evan Hu 9 Life ST 52.44 3/25/23 ST YMCA Lets Go
663Dean Vetere 10 Streamline Aquatics 52.46 6/23/23 ST SASA Last Ch
664Austin Deng 7 Lakeside Aquatic Club 52.51 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
665James Hanssen 10 Waterloo Swimming 52.52 12/02/23 ST WLOO Winter
666Francis Nam 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 52.53 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
667Niesen White 9 Texas Ford Aquatics 52.56 1/13/24 TFA 2024 Polar
668Lu Chen 10 The Woodlands Swim Te 52.56 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
669Holden Hout 10 Schertz YMCA Swim Tea 52.58 7/28/23 ST SRG SCY Surg
670Sam Zhang 9 Katy Aquatic Team For 52.67 9/23/23 Katy Purple Bla
671Isaac Pham 10 Dads Club Swim Team 52.68 11/10/23 SSAN 2023 Fall
672Robert Jackson 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 52.71 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
673Dante Yanez 9 Corpus Christi Laredo 52.86 4/20/24 ST SRG Earth Da
674Caleb Leuenberger 10 Nitro Swim Team 52.86 10/08/23 ST TXLA 10&U Fa
675Charlie Craig 10 Dads Club Swim Team 52.87 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
676Aaron Tu 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 52.87 5/04/24 NT LAC May Madn
677Ethan Evans 9 Dads Club Swim Team 52.90 1/13/24 LSST January Fr
678Nolan Chan 10 Pearland Aquatics 52.91 11/10/23 SHARKS November
679Jack Tan 8 Texas Elite Swim Team 52.92 11/18/23 BATS November I
680Roman Kovzelyuk 9 Lakeside Aquatic Club 52.95 10/21/23 LAC Spooky Spla
681Johnny Gurr 8 Inspire Swimming 52.97 1/13/24 LSST January Fr
682Jaden Mundo-Tipping 10 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 52.98 5/20/23 RACE 2023 bb/b/
683Miles Conant 10 Fulshear Racing Swim 52.99 10/22/22 BATS October In
684Jacob Smith 9 Lakeside Aquatic Club 53.04 5/04/24 NT LAC May Madn
685Vihaan Apuri 9 Prosper Aquatic Club 53.05 3/02/24 Iron Horse End
686Hudson Kenny 7 Lakeside Aquatic Club 53.05 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
687Arjun Katoria 10 Houston Bridge Bats 53.12 7/08/23 GULF B & Under
688Justin Chen 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 53.16 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
689Dillan Trinh 10 Escalate Aquatic Team 53.17 11/18/23 BATS November I
690Ayansh Thukral 9 Lakeside Aquatic Club 53.18 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
691Logan Cima 10 Surge Aquatics 53.22 9/23/23 ST SRG SCY Surg
692Hurley White 8 Texas Ford Aquatics 53.23 5/04/24 NT MTRO May BBB
693Neil Schmella 9 Dads Club Swim Team 53.23 1/13/24 LSST January Fr
694Isaac Therriault 10 Metroplex Aquatics 53.27 4/12/24 Best of Both Wo
695Marshal Adhikari 9 Eagle Swimming Associ 53.28 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
696Aaron Godwin 9 Texas Ford Aquatics 53.29 1/13/24 TFA 2024 Polar
697Aiden Mayer 8 Htx Swims 53.29 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
698Amay Aggarwal 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 53.31 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
699Kaiden Tran 10 Cor 53.34 9/23/23 RACE intrasquar
700Asher Shebaro 10 Pearland Aquatics 53.38 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
701Travis Parker 10 Alamo Area Aquatic As 53.38 10/27/23 ST AAAA NS Spoo
702Remi Dugas 10 Pearland Aquatics 53.39 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
703Hudson Roper 10 Aquastar 53.41 1/14/23 AQUASTAR Januar
704Pedro Ganem Soldatelli 9 Fulshear Racing Swim 53.41 10/28/23 BATS October In
705Thayne Forrest 10 Arlington ISD Aquatic 53.41 10/13/23 MAC B/C October
706Austin Moran 8 Nitro Swim Team 53.42 2/04/23 ST NTRO Fiery F
707Thomas Hoemberg 9 Eagle Swimming Associ 53.43 11/11/23 NOCH Turkey Cla
708Dexter Shahwan 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 53.47 2/02/24 Heart Racer
709Brant Lopez 9 Alamo Area Aquatic As 53.49 3/08/24 AAAA SW SCY End
710Darren Xu 7 Lakeside Aquatic Club 53.53 5/04/24 NT LAC May Madn
711Ryan Hankey 8 Wichita Falls Elite S 53.56 10/13/23 MAC B/C October
712Adam Zhou 9 VillaSport Swim Team 53.59 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
713Lucas Saavedra 8 Swim Streamline at No 53.59 10/20/23 SSAN Pink Out
714Liam Yu 10 Sailfish 53.65 12/02/23 ST LSAC Gracela
715Jackson Creek 10 Texas Elite Swim Team 53.68 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
716Tiergan Daniel 8 Conroe Area Team Swim 53.70 9/23/23 CATS Candy Cane
717Sebastian Campolieto-Morales 8 First Colony Swim Tea 53.70 11/18/23 BATS November I
718Franklin Xie 10 Nitro Swim Team 53.70 1/06/24 ST NTRO Chilly
719Adler Dowdy 10 Cor 53.72 5/04/24 NT COPS BB & Un
720Saifideen Hito 10 Texas Ford Aquatics 53.76 11/11/23 Select Swim Nov
721Maverick Compton 8 Northwest Texas Swim 53.77 11/18/23 Bison Aquatic C
722Hisoo Do 10 Prosper Aquatic Club 53.78 5/04/24 NT MTRO May BBB
723Miles Morris 9 Tyler Rose Aquatic Cl 53.84 1/20/24 January Ambush
724Saarth Prasad 10 First Colony Swim Tea 53.93 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
725Jeffery Pan 9 Tuan Elite Swim Team 54.00 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
726Alexandre Dard 10 Academy of Texas Aqua 54.01 1/13/24 Mr. Freeze
727Wyatt Sterchy 9 Swim Streamline at No 54.02 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
728Preston Cain 8 Streamline Aquatics 54.05 4/05/24 ST SASA SOMBRER
729Sam Yuan 7 Katy Aquatic Team For 54.05 11/10/23 MAC Great Goggl
730Aderinsola Iyiola 10 Escalate Aquatic Team 54.10 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
731Hubert Hung 10 Alamo Area Aquatic As 54.10 10/14/23 AAAA AH Saturda
732Travis Groover 9 Texas Elite Swim Team 54.14 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
733Camden Fletcher 10 Hydro Elite Aquatic T 54.14 9/30/23 SHARKS PENTATHL
734Chai Cruz 9 Streamline Aquatics 54.17 2/04/23 ST SRG Punxsuta
735Vincent Kaldau 8 VillaSport Swim Team 54.23 11/11/22 PACK '22 Novemb
736Collin Johnson 8 Alamo Area Aquatic As 54.23 2/11/24 ST AAAA NS I He
737Greyson Lucher 10 Escalate Aquatic Team 54.25 9/22/23 ESA IMX/IMReady
738Eli Davidson 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 54.28 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
739Warren Gu 9 First Colony Swim Tea 54.29 11/18/23 BATS November I
740Tyson Blunck 10 Austin Swim Club 54.31 1/06/24 ST SRG New Year
741Dylan Lou 10 Htx Swims 54.31 11/11/23 NOCH Turkey Cla
742Luther Power 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 54.31 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
743Henry Odean 7 Aquatex Swim & Water 54.33 11/07/23 ST AQTX TNR 11.
744Tyler Chan 10 Nitro Swim Team 54.34 1/06/24 ST NTRO Chilly
745JJ Groover 10 Texas Elite Swim Team 54.35 1/20/24 January Develop
746Lucius Leven 8 Alamo Area Aquatic As 54.38 10/14/23 AAAA AH Saturda
747Luke Burch 10 Aquastar 54.40 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
748Dylan Lowman 9 Sharks Swim Club 54.40 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
749Daniel Wang 8 Lakeside Aquatic Club 54.40 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
750Hunter Bracke 8 Blue Tide Aquatics 54.41 4/06/24 BTA April Sprin
751Aiden Nguyen 9 Capital Area Aquatics 54.41 1/06/24 ST SRG New Year
752Lavit Khanna 9 Texas Ford Aquatics 54.54 2/03/24 NT TFA Sweethea
753Leon Mou 10 Prosper Aquatic Club 54.72 5/04/24 NT MTRO May BBB
754Joao Pacheco 10 Tomball Area Swim Clu 54.73 4/15/23 MAC 2023 April
755Jonathan Brunger 9 Longhorn Aquatics 54.73 12/03/23 ST TXLA Jingle
756Alex Williams 10 Just Care Aquatics Tr 54.79 2/24/24 BD Junior SCY C
757Bryan Weber 10 First Colony Swim Tea 54.79 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
758Colton Murphy 10 Aquastar 54.79 1/14/23 AQUASTAR Januar
759Luke Barghi 9 Dads Club Swim Team 54.85 1/13/24 LSST January Fr
760Kane Hopperstad 9 Blue Tide Aquatics 54.90 4/06/24 BTA April Sprin
761Lucas Monreal 8 Blue Tide Aquatics 54.90 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
762Kaden Sun 8 Unattached 54.93 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
763Samuel Gonzalez 8 Life Time Swim Dallas 54.96 3/01/24 AAC Open March
764Michael Liu 10 Katy Aquatic Team For 54.97 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
765Brian Chen 10 Circle C Select Swim 55.03 12/02/23 ST LSAC Gracela
766Miles Cardwell 10 Fast Fins Elite 55.03 12/08/23 Best Time Chall
767Daniel Payne 9 Texas Elite Swim Team 55.06 9/30/23 Texas Elite IMX
768Abel Kwan 9 First Colony Swim Tea 55.09 1/20/24 January Develop
769Fletcher McBrine 10 Heart of Texas Swim T 55.13 1/19/24 ST AAAA-NS Fros
770Alexander Gonzalez-Meyer 8 Houston Bridge Bats 55.13 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
771Keegan Bertoia 7 Schertz YMCA Swim Tea 55.14 1/06/24 ST SRG New Year
772Aidan Kitis 9 Greater Austin YMCA S 55.16 9/23/23 ST YMCA Septemb
773Isaac Reyes 9 Texas Elite Swim Team 55.16 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
774Zaiden Jackson 10 South Shore Sails 55.16 10/20/23 SSAN Pink Out
775Youssef Youssef 8 First Colony Swim Tea 55.19 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
776Grant Hermstein 10 South Shore Sails 55.20 10/28/22 TWST Halloween
777Mickey Iungo 10 Cor 55.21 9/23/23 RACE intrasquar
778Andres Jaquez 7 EL Paso Border Land S 55.22 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
779Bradley Gray 10 Premier Aquatics Club 55.22 9/24/23 PACK Dare to Dr
780Charles Guzmann 7 Swim Ohana 55.31 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
781Daro Radojicic 10 Nitro Swim Team 55.31 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
782Holden Howard 8 Dallas Mustangs 55.31 12/09/23 COPS Reindeer G
783Andy Lin 9 EL Paso Border Land S 55.33 11/11/23 TURKEY SPLASH I
784Cade Herman 10 Longhorn Aquatics 55.35 11/05/23 ST TXLA 10&U No
785Harrison Ryder 9 Greater Austin YMCA S 55.36 11/05/23 ST TXLA 10&U No
786Ryan Sun 9 Power for Life 55.38 1/13/24 LSST January Fr
787Henry Rodriguez 9 Fulshear Racing Swim 55.41 9/30/23 GU September Tr
788Henry Wong 10 Dads Club Swim Team 55.42 12/09/22 LSST/USA Gulf F
789Jaxon Graham 10 Tiger Shark of Texas 55.56 11/10/23 ST TST Fall Fre
790Grayson Webb 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 55.58 2/02/24 Heart Racer
791Cole Torres 10 Alamo Area Aquatic As 55.60 5/08/24 ST AAAA-NS Summ
792John Bone 8 Streamline Aquatics 55.61 4/05/24 ST SASA SOMBRER
793Aahan Mulay 10 Fulshear Racing Swim 55.63 11/11/23 LSST November O
794Musa Mirza 10 Texas Ford Aquatics 55.70 1/13/24 TFA 2024 Polar
795Derell Molinares 10 Katy Aquatic Team For 55.75 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
796Jaxson Martinez 10 Unattached 55.76 9/16/22 ST SASA Sombrer
797Cruz Godwin 10 Arlington ISD Aquatic 55.77 1/12/24 MAC B/C January
798Sam Dearing 9 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 55.78 9/16/23 GU Fleet Intras
799Julian Parra 10 Hydro Elite Aquatic T 55.78 9/30/23 SHARKS PENTATHL
800PinHsiang Wang 10 Waterloo Swimming 55.83 10/08/23 ST TXLA 10&U Fa
801Ian Kim 9 The Woodlands Swim Te 55.87 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
802Enzzo Pelly 9 Issaquah Swim Team 55.87 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
803Tinsley Lanzer 10 Blue Tide Aquatics 55.88 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
804Mo Hassan 9 Fulshear Racing Swim 55.90 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
805William Gao 10 Katy Aquatic Team For 55.91 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
806Ryan Huang 10 Waterloo Swimming 55.93 11/03/23 ST ASC Fall Cla
807Oliver Black 9 Waterloo Swimming 55.99 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
808Eli Gibson 10 Alamo Area Aquatic As 55.99 12/15/23 AAAA AH Reindee
809Adam Crook 8 Pearland Aquatics 56.00 1/20/24 PEAK January In
810Henry Robertson 10 Blue Tide Aquatics 56.01 4/06/24 BTA April Sprin
811Berkay Erig 10 Nitro Swim Team 56.02 2/10/24 ST NTRO Fiery F
812Andrew Avis 10 Dads Club Swim Team 56.02 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
813Leroy Anderson 9 Dallas Mustangs 56.04 11/11/23 12th annual LPA
814Quince Thambanchacheep 10 Tomball Area Swim Clu 56.09 4/13/24 MAC 2024 April
815Connor Gan 9 Katy Aquatic Team For 56.11 11/12/22 LSST November O
816Alexander Hannah 10 Ambush Swimming 56.13 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
817Bailey Wang 9 VillaSport Swim Team 56.14 11/10/23 PACK '23 Novemb
818Benjamin Carroll 9 Lakeside Aquatic Club 56.17 6/29/23 LAC Fun in the
819Oliver Killebrew 9 City of Plano Swimmer 56.20 5/04/24 NT COPS BB & Un
820Harrison Smythe 8 Magnolia Aquatic Club 56.22 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
821Nikhil Boominathan 9 Iron Horse Aquatics 56.22 5/04/24 NT MTRO May BBB
822Blayr Tucker-Harvey 9 Johnnie Means Aquatic 56.23 12/09/22 Gulf Fall Champ
823KYLER HAU 10 Life Time Swim Dallas 56.30 3/01/24 AAC Open March
824Saad Shaikh 10 Tomball Area Swim Clu 56.37 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
825Evan Hradecky 8 Texas Elite Swim Team 56.39 11/18/23 BATS November I
826Eric Lu 10 Katy Aquatic Team For 56.39 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
827Kyle Gresens 10 Swim Ohana 56.40 10/22/22 BATS October In
828Shaurya Nannapaneni 10 Iron Horse Aquatics 56.41 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
829Jair Ortega 8 Austin Swim Club 56.44 1/27/24 ST WOW Last Cha
830Dominic Vega 10 Southwest Aquatic Tea 56.51 10/28/23 BD SWAToberfest
831Hansen Zhang 10 Metroplex Aquatics 56.52 1/13/24 TFA 2024 Polar
832Ethan Clark 9 Aquatex Swim & Water 56.57 11/05/23 ST TXLA 10&U No
833Vladimir Hill 9 Longhorn Aquatics 56.67 11/05/23 ST TXLA 10&U No
834Spencer Tabbert 10 Cor 56.68 1/14/23 RACE 2023 bb/b/
835Peter Feng 10 EL Paso Border Land S 56.69 11/05/23 BD Del Norte 2
836James Shoup 9 Power for Life 56.69 4/20/24 SPA April Devel
837Lawrence Wang 9 First Colony Swim Tea 56.69 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
838Siwoo Jung 10 Nitro Swim Team 56.69 11/05/23 ST TXLA 10&U No
839Efe Ozpagda 9 Tomball Area Swim Clu 56.70 5/12/24 GU MAC May Deve
840Noah Van Soelen 9 City Of Midland Swim 56.71 1/12/24 COM Winter Invi
841Ayaan Sutrave 9 City of Plano Swimmer 56.73 5/04/24 NT COPS BB & Un
842Maddox Dudley 7 EL Paso Border Land S 56.79 2/24/24 BD Junior SCY C
843Nicholas Bednarski 9 Texas Elite Swim Team 56.83 11/18/23 BATS November I
844Liam Chang 10 Sharks Swim Club 56.86 11/10/23 SHARKS November
845Mateo Cruz 10 Northeast Houston Aqu 56.88 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
846Matthew Winkelmann 10 Tomball Area Swim Clu 56.93 9/30/23 GU September Tr
847Harvey Kuhr 9 Nitro Swim Team 56.95 11/05/23 ST TXLA 10&U No
848Jacob Hood 8 Sailfish 56.97 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
849Joshua Liu 9 The Woodlands Swim Te 56.97 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
850Leon Foley 9 Sharks Swim Club 56.97 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
851Parker Dekow 9 Nitro Swim Team 57.03 2/10/24 ST NTRO Fiery F
852Leo Grant 8 Texas Elite Swim Team 57.12 10/28/23 BATS October In
853Levi Sipes 10 Cor 57.22 1/13/24 Mr. Freeze
854Ellis Burton 9 City of Plano Swimmer 57.23 8/05/23 NT COPS Intersq
855William Jorgeson 8 Waterloo Swimming 57.26 10/08/23 ST TXLA 10&U Fa
856Jayan Naik 8 Capital of Texas Aqua 57.27 10/08/23 ST TXLA 10&U Fa
857Jack Stephenson 10 San Antonio Wave 57.30 2/11/24 ST AAAA NS I He
858Hamilton Orellana 9 Tomball Area Swim Clu 57.37 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
859Anthony Torres 10 Alamo Area Aquatic As 57.37 5/08/24 ST AAAA-NS Summ
860Dylan Wall 9 Lakeside Aquatic Club 57.38 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
861Sreejith Pullimamidi 9 Lakeside Aquatic Club 57.41 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
862Legend Coleman 10 Sienna Premier Aquati 57.43 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
863Hugo Dodson 9 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 57.44 1/12/24 MAC B/C January
864Samarth Viswanathan 10 Texas Ford Aquatics 57.48 2/03/24 NT TFA Sweethea
865Conor Perez 10 Tomball Area Swim Clu 57.48 4/15/23 MAC 2023 April
866Prann Vimuktananda 8 First Colony Swim Tea 57.49 1/20/24 January Develop
867Joseph Philipp 9 Blue Tide Aquatics 57.50 10/15/23 BTA October Spr
868Sebastian Alley 10 South Texas Aquatics 57.56 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
869Eli VanTatenhove 10 Aquatex Swim & Water 57.58 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
870Elliot Brooks 10 Alamo Area Aquatic As 57.59 11/11/22 AAAA ST Pete Wi
871London Pongco 9 Southwestern Aquatics 57.65 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
872Rodrigo Medina 10 Alamo Area Aquatic As 57.65 12/15/23 AAAA AH Reindee
873Aiden Leathers 10 Mars Swimming 57.73 5/10/24 NT MARS May Div
874Rush Worden 9 Pacesetters Aquatic C 57.75 10/22/22 Battle of the B
875Duc Phan 10 Tomball Area Swim Clu 57.75 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
876Alonso Andrade 8 EL Paso Border Land S 57.80 11/11/23 TURKEY SPLASH I
877Eli Green 10 Fulshear Racing Swim 57.85 1/14/22 TASC New Year's
878Luck Zhang 9 Alamo Area Aquatic As 57.85 5/08/24 ST AAAA-NS Summ
879Jacob Guirguis 10 Alamo Area Aquatic As 57.87 3/08/24 AAAA SW SCY End
880Jud Fortune 9 City Of Midland Swim 57.89 10/28/23 WT Dowdle Famil
881Nicholas Walter 9 Lakeside Aquatic Club 57.94 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
882Clay Bailey 10 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 57.96 3/09/24 ST GOLD Spring
883Jayden Ruan 8 Nitro Swim Team 57.99 2/10/24 ST NTRO Fiery F
884RINGO Fuentes 9 Swim Houston Aquatics 58.02 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
885David Zheng 7 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 58.07 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
886Tristan Stanley 8 Nitro Swim Team 58.07 2/10/24 ST NTRO Fiery F
887Adrien Rios 9 South Shore Sails 58.11 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
888Amol Bansal 10 The Woodlands Swim Te 58.12 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
889Jasper Senko 8 Swim Streamline at No 58.13 9/22/23 SSAN 2023 Black
890Emmett Leigh 8 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 58.14 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
891Rafael Munoz 10 Aquatex Swim & Water 58.14 10/08/23 ST TXLA 10&U Fa
892Gabriel Tang 10 Waterloo Swimming 58.14 1/20/24 ST WLOO Last Ch
893Grant Stahlin 10 Swim Streamline at No 58.15 9/24/22 SSAN Black & Go
894Lincoln Tully 9 Nitro Swim Team 58.15 10/08/23 ST TXLA 10&U Fa
895Luke Regetz 10 Unattached 58.29 10/14/23 LSST October Op
896Bentley Truong 10 First Colony Swim Tea 58.31 1/21/23 FCST January De
897Yeshaiah Meza 8 Texas Ford Aquatics 58.32 5/04/24 NT MTRO May BBB
898Lincoln Kilgallen 10 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 58.32 11/11/23 12th annual LPA
899Rafael Johnson 10 First Colony Swim Tea 58.32 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
900Alex Tinajero 7 First Colony Swim Tea 58.32 11/18/23 BATS November I
901Giovanni Chairez 8 High Performance Aqua 58.36 7/01/23 ST HPAC Last Ch
902Benjamin Garcia Villar 7 Texas Gold 58.43 4/20/24 ST SRG Earth Da
903Bryan Huang 10 First Colony Swim Tea 58.44 11/18/23 BATS November I
904Connor Ho 9 Life Time Swim Dallas 58.59 5/10/24 NT MARS May Div
905Finn Martin 9 Sailfish 58.60 2/23/24 ST TST Bedlam a
906Maddux Hawkins 10 Wichita Falls Elite S 58.61 11/18/23 Bison Aquatic C
907Luke Gennarini 9 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 58.62 9/16/23 GU Fleet Intras
908Gael Reyes 10 Prosper Aquatic Club 58.68 2/24/24 ATAC 6th Jerry
909Adrian Chavez 9 Platinum Aquatics 58.70 12/03/23 ST TST: The Sha
910Hayden Nurre 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 58.72 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
911Patrick Overshown 10 Pearland Aquatics 58.82 1/20/24 PEAK January In
912Lennox Gilmore 9 Longhorn Aquatics 58.91 10/08/23 ST TXLA 10&U Fa
913Preston Younts 8 Select Team of Aquati 58.93 2/24/24 ATAC 6th Jerry
914Milton Lewis 7 First Colony Swim Tea 58.94 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
915Humberto Arevalo 8 El Paso Aqua Posse 59.02 2/24/24 BD Junior SCY C
916Tyler Katsoulis 9 Cor 59.02 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
917Weston Erkmann 8 Swim Streamline at No 59.03 2/17/23 MAC Hosted 2023
918Gabriel Tsapikau 9 Nitro Swim Team 59.05 1/06/24 ST NTRO Chilly
919Haris Farooq 10 Cor 59.14 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
920Beau Meeks 8 Swim Houston Aquatics 59.19 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
921Milan Yaras 9 Nitro Swim Team 59.22 12/16/23 ST NTRO Holiday
922Diego Fernandez 9 Alamo Area Aquatic As 59.23 9/23/23 AAAA-NE Septemb
923Ian Wever 9 Lakeside Aquatic Club 59.25 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
924Jackson Foster 10 Prosper Aquatic Club 59.26 1/13/24 TFA 2024 Polar
925Reed Bohac 7 Houston Hydra 59.27 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
926Mahmoud Alhataba 10 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 59.46 10/06/23 Fleet Fall Kick
927Walkera Miller 10 Tiger Shark of Texas 59.63 11/10/23 ST TST Fall Fre
928Maxwell Robbins 9 Sharks Swim Club 59.71 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
929Gabriel Martinez 10 South Shore Sails 59.72 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
930Michael Jow 10 Nitro Swim Team 59.72 11/05/23 ST TXLA 10&U No
931Rishaan Nijeesh 10 Iron Horse Aquatics 59.82 5/04/24 NT MTRO May BBB
932Jakub Lirtsman 9 Life Time Swim Dallas 59.84 10/13/23 MAC B/C October
933Aiden Sharp 9 Life ST 59.87 3/08/24 AAAA SW SCY End
934Greyson Bowman 9 Texas Ford Aquatics 59.88 10/22/22 Select Swim Fal
935Kuzma Nosko 10 Sailfish 59.93 12/09/22 ST TST Arena So
936Bodhi Rosch 9 Greater Austin YMCA S 59.94 12/03/23 ST TXLA Jingle
937Jack Cunningham 10 Mars Swimming 1:00.01 2/02/24 MARS BB_B_C Mee
938Finn Burchfield 9 Lone Star Swim Team 1:00.10 2/17/23 LSST Gulf 12 &
939Maxi Contreras 10 West Texas Typhoon 1:00.15 1/21/23 BAT Polar Bear
940Silas Bates 10 Magnolia Aquatic Club 1:00.18 7/08/23 GULF B & Under
941Andrew Lee 10 Wichita Falls Elite S 1:00.25 10/27/23 14 & Under Cree
942Myles Walker 9 West Texas Typhoon 1:00.26 1/20/24 BD Reyes y Rein
943Vadim Chernikov 10 Iron Horse Aquatics 1:00.27 2/25/23 TFA Novice Cham
944Grant Johnston 9 Southwestern Aquatics 1:00.31 11/18/23 BATS November I
945Dylan Spears 10 Metroplex Aquatics 1:00.31 5/12/23 TRAC Best of Bo
946Alexander Sample 10 Lighthouse Aquatics 1:00.35 10/21/23 SPA Annual Fall
947Xander Andrade 7 Pflugerville Pflaming 1:00.41 3/09/24 ST GOLD Spring
948Olo Anderson 9 Nitro Swim Team 1:00.44 2/10/24 ST NTRO Fiery F
949Aedan Allen 8 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 1:00.49 3/09/24 ST GOLD Spring
950Malloy Hays 10 Inspire Swimming 1:00.49 7/08/23 GULF B & Under
951Jakub Lirtsman 9 Life Time Swim Dallas 1:00.52 2/11/23 AAC B-C Meet Fe
952Caleb Campos 8 Texas Gold 1:00.55 3/09/24 ST GOLD Spring
953Gabriel Saenz 10 Tiger Shark of Texas 1:00.56 10/08/23 ST TST: SSS Rev
954Liam Ho 7 First Colony Swim Tea 1:00.63 11/18/23 BATS November I
955Logan Lambert 7 South Shore Sails 1:00.76 11/10/23 SHARKS November
956Hudson Maher 8 Sharks Swim Club 1:00.80 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
957Micah Chua 9 Pearland Aquatics 1:00.87 1/20/24 PEAK January In
958Nolan Meinen 8 Nitro Swim Team 1:00.92 12/16/23 ST NTRO Holiday
959Obinna Uzowulu 8 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:01.02 11/21/22 ST AAAA-AH Turk
960Lucas Hou 10 First Colony Swim Tea 1:01.06 10/21/23 DADS October In
961DOMINIC PETROVSKI 9 Cor 1:01.10 5/04/24 NT COPS BB & Un
962Reilly Weaver 9 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:01.10 10/14/23 AAAA AH Saturda
963Braylon Ward 8 Texas Gold 1:01.15 3/25/23 ST YMCA Lets Go
964Jaxson Rose 10 North Texas Nadadores 1:01.24 4/29/23 NT Select We l
965Collin Berinsky 10 Nitro Swim Team 1:01.35 11/05/22 ST NTRO Turkey
966Peyton Clark 9 Sharks Swim Club 1:01.37 4/20/24 SPA April Devel
967Reece Ryan 9 Fulshear Racing Swim 1:01.38 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
968Yehor Diedukhov 10 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:01.40 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
969Luke Bonzek 10 Austin Swim Club 1:01.47 1/27/24 ST WOW Last Cha
970William Henderson 9 Schertz YMCA Swim Tea 1:01.47 4/20/24 ST SRG Earth Da
971William Vaughan 10 Longhorn Aquatics 1:01.48 11/05/23 ST TXLA 10&U No
972Julian Logan 9 Mars Swimming 1:01.60 5/10/24 NT MARS May Div
973Alvaro Moreno 9 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:01.60 11/11/23 ST AAAA NS Nove
974Aiden Hosmer 10 Pearland Aquatics 1:01.65 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
975Raghav Katoria 8 Houston Bridge Bats 1:01.75 9/30/23 Texas Elite IMX
976Parker Nguyen 9 First Colony Swim Tea 1:01.81 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
977Jack Petty 9 Pacesetters Aquatic C 1:01.83 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
978Henry Sanderson 8 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:01.83 5/04/24 NT LAC May Madn
979Caden Shen 8 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:01.85 5/04/24 NT LAC May Madn
980Daniel Radchenko Avondo 9 Nitro Swim Team 1:01.88 11/05/23 ST TXLA 10&U No
981Nolan Laffey 8 Prosper Aquatic Club 1:01.94 2/24/24 ATAC 6th Jerry
982Cooper Kositkanawuth 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:02.00 5/04/24 NT LAC May Madn
983Kolton McVicker 9 Surge Aquatics 1:02.05 7/28/23 ST SRG SCY Surg
984Liam Mckinney 10 Texas Elite Swim Team 1:02.10 11/18/23 BATS November I
985Theodore Janicki 9 Houston Bridge Bats 1:02.12 10/22/22 BATS October In
986Beckett Buchanan 10 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:02.15 2/11/24 ST AAAA NS I He
987Carter Steele 10 South Shore Sails 1:02.20 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
988Esteban Ramos-Catalan 10 El Paso Aqua Posse 1:02.28 11/12/22 TURKEY BEAST SP
989Zaylen Patel 8 Tomball Area Swim Clu 1:02.33 5/12/24 GU MAC May Deve
990Sean Blumenfeld 10 Life Time Swim Dallas 1:02.34 10/13/23 MAC B/C October
991Aaron Lu 9 First Colony Swim Tea 1:02.36 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
992Jaiden Purnama-Sehgal 9 Life Time Swim Dallas 1:02.56 6/25/22 June 25th-26th
993Coen Crenshaw 10 Swim Streamline at No 1:02.61 11/10/23 SSAN 2023 Fall
994Ranveer Malhotra 10 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:02.62 2/03/24 NT TFA Sweethea
995Adam Abdelaty 10 Prosper Aquatic Club 1:02.64 12/16/23 Iron Horse Uncl
996Dylan Morrow 9 Cor 1:02.65 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
997Eric Valentin 10 El Paso Aqua Posse 1:02.67 12/03/23 BD Del Norte 3
998Kenneth Uglietta 9 Westwood Aquatics 1:02.68 12/16/23 ST WOW Hot Choc
999Theodore Meyers 10 EL Paso Border Land S 1:02.84 2/24/24 BD Junior SCY C
1000Logan Boettcher 10 Surge Aquatics 1:02.86 9/23/23 ST SRG SCY Surg
Speed Thru Relays With Our Wide Selection of Men's Tech Suits, Jammers & Briefs Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application