Texas Swimming
Boys Age 5 to 10
50 Yards Freestyle
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Career Best We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based upon career best times for the 50 Yards Freestyle. Age is the swimmer's age on 5/20/2024 .
Swimmer
Current Age
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Max Norton 10 Nitro Swim Team 26.85 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
2Gabriel Laurito 10 Sharks Swim Club 27.27 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
3Gabriel Laurito 10 Sharks Swim Club 27.41 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
4Elijah McCoy 10 First Colony Swim Tea 27.45 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
5Taiyun McGowan 10 Spring Swim Team 27.51 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
6Ezrah Shapiro 10 Capital of Texas Aqua 27.70 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
7Adric Lam 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 27.78 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
8Kevin Xiang 10 Katy Aquatic Team For 27.81 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
9Ashton Womack 10 Eagle Swimming Associ 27.90 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
10Anthony Li 10 Nitro Swim Team 28.35 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
11Maverick Lippe 10 Nitro Swim Team 28.36 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
12Kaden Tong 10 Dads Club Swim Team 28.52 11/10/23 SSAN 2023 Fall
13Owen Hawkins 10 Ambush Swimming 28.69 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
14Marcus Ognoskie 10 Longhorn Aquatics 28.85 10/08/23 ST TXLA 10&U Fa
15Misha Alpatov 10 Nitro Swim Team 28.87 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
16Colin Campbell 10 Southwestern Aquatics 28.90 2/24/24 LSST Last Chanc
17Jackson Bush 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 29.05 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
18Asa Keeler 10 City Of Midland Swim 29.10 11/30/23 COR CLASSIC
19Garrett Hoolihan 10 Tomball Area Swim Clu 29.16 1/12/24 LA TAQ Mardi Gr
20Garrett Hoolihan 10 Tomball Area Swim Clu 29.25 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
21Wyatt Watkins 10 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 29.26 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
22Quinn Prescod 10 Swim Houston Aquatics 29.33 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
23Prin Songchitruksa 10 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 29.36 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
24Cooper Redden 10 South Shore Sails 29.36 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
25Dean Pester 10 El Paso Aqua Posse 29.39 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
26Michal Valko 10 Dallas Mustangs 29.42 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
27James Huh 10 Metroplex Aquatics 29.42 5/04/24 NT MTRO May BBB
28Denis Yazvin 10 High Performance Aqua 29.42 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
29Brandon Yang 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 29.43 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
30Toby Smeltzer 10 Eagle Swimming Associ 29.55 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
31Ethan Yao 9 Texas Elite Swim Team 29.59 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
32Liam Madsen 10 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 29.62 4/13/24 ST LSAC 4th Ann
33Liam Kuo 10 The Woodlands Swim Te 29.62 3/01/24 GA Speedo South
34Jaime Claros 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 29.63 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
35Grant Stahlin 10 Swim Streamline at No 29.72 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
36Armani Benjamin 9 Tomball Area Swim Clu 29.73 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
37Marco Michieletto 10 Texas Elite Swim Team 29.78 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
38Martin Herceg 10 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 29.79 4/13/24 ST LSAC 4th Ann
39Austin Poordod 10 Aqua Swift Aquatics 29.82 12/15/23 ST SASA 'Tis Th
40Dominic Bell 10 Swim Streamline at No 29.89 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
41Grayson Stallworth 10 Houston Hydra 29.94 2/24/24 LSST Last Chanc
42Dat Vo 10 Life Time Swim Dallas 29.98 2/02/24 Heart Racer
43John Christensen 10 City Of Midland Swim 30.06 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
44Logan Evans 10 Life Time Swim Dallas 30.08 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
45Ryan Lemons 10 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 30.08 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
46Ethan Heimbaugh 10 Swim Streamline at No 30.09 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
47Harper Li 10 EL Paso Border Land S 30.11 2/24/24 BD Junior SCY C
48Alex Toth 10 Swim Streamline at No 30.14 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
49Eli Green 10 Fulshear Racing Swim 30.17 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
50Christian Kilpatrick 10 City of Plano Swimmer 30.20 5/04/24 NT COPS BB & Un
51Tristan Cary 10 Alamo Area Aquatic As 30.30 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
52Vance Habern 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 30.30 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
53Collier Shultz 9 Spring Swim Team 30.50 2/24/24 LSST Last Chanc
54Naru Kim 10 Waterloo Swimming 30.55 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
55Abel Heavrin 10 Eagle Swimming Associ 30.56 10/29/22 United Swim Ser
56Colin Carandang 10 Swim Houston Aquatics 30.58 2/24/24 LSST Last Chanc
57Theodore Hendricks 10 City of Plano Swimmer 30.72 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
58Josh Kilpatrick 9 Streamline Aquatics 30.72 4/05/24 ST SASA SOMBRER
59Jason Tran 9 City of Plano Swimmer 30.79 5/04/24 NT COPS BB & Un
60Cub Stickels 10 Texas Ford Aquatics 30.79 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
61Aleksandar Tasic 10 Dallas Mustangs 30.81 4/27/24 NT YMCA of Metr
62Mickey Gentry 10 Academy of Texas Aqua 30.88 5/04/24 NT COPS BB & Un
63Marek Shepko 9 Dallas Mustangs 30.89 7/21/23 Summer Medal Ma
64Jackson Deaton 10 Nitro Swim Team 30.98 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
65Reed Taylor 10 Ambush Swimming 31.00 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
66Jace Hartz 10 Texas Elite Swim Team 31.00 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
67Tate Clowe 10 West Texas Typhoon 31.03 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
68Julian James 9 Katy Aquatic Team For 31.05 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
69Henry Gonchar 9 First Colony Swim Tea 31.05 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
70Liam Van Volkenburg 10 Dads Club Swim Team 31.05 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
71Jaxton Allen 10 Texas Ford Aquatics 31.07 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
72Nick Hernandez 10 El Paso Aqua Posse 31.07 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
73Joseph Sorah 10 Fit N Wise Swim Team 31.09 4/19/24 NT MARS April B
74Leo Dwyer 10 Dads Club Swim Team 31.10 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
75Ayan Wilson 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 31.10 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
76Luke Gander 10 Blue Tide Aquatics 31.11 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
77Kyle de Vries 10 Alamo Area Aquatic As 31.23 12/08/23 ST AAAA NS Wint
78Santi Hernandez 10 Heart of Texas Swim T 31.24 2/02/24 ST SC STX Champ
79Adam Saada 10 Fulshear Racing Swim 31.26 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
80Albert Huynh 10 VillaSport Swim Team 31.27 1/19/24 MAC Neon New Ye
81Micah Wood 10 Northeast Houston Aqu 31.33 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
82Caleb Woo 10 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 31.35 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
83Ethan Hao 10 Nitro Swim Team 31.35 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
84Ethan Pan-Wang 10 Metroplex Aquatics 31.36 1/13/24 TFA 2024 Polar
85Daniel Rauber 9 Lakeside Aquatic Club 31.38 2/02/24 Heart Racer
86Jasper Shen 10 Texas Elite Swim Team 31.39 2/17/23 LSST Gulf 12 &
87Benjamin Christian 10 Northeast Houston Aqu 31.39 3/24/24 United Swim Ser
88Doyeon Kim 10 Nitro Swim Team 31.42 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
89Hunter Nelson 10 Montgomery Aquatic Ra 31.48 9/22/23 ESA IMX/IMReady
90Easton Hollis 9 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 31.48 2/24/24 Mustache Madnes
91Zel Obi 9 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 31.49 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
92Bryce Magee 10 Nitro Swim Team 31.49 2/10/24 ST NTRO Fiery F
93Blake Manos 9 South Shore Sails 31.56 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
94Cam Roussin 9 Eagle Swimming Associ 31.59 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
95Sutton Schauer 10 Cor 31.60 2/24/24 Mustache Madnes
96Lex Werbeck 10 Capital Area Aquatics 31.63 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
97Blake Henderson 10 Swim Streamline at No 31.67 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
98Nate Grove 10 Houston Bridge Bats 31.69 2/24/24 LSST Last Chanc
99Jase White 10 Lighthouse Aquatics 31.72 10/21/23 SPA Annual Fall
100Kai Armitage 9 The Woodlands Swim Te 31.72 3/01/24 GA Speedo South
101Marcos Butt 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 31.72 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
102Ralph Judkins 10 Pflugerville Pflaming 31.74 3/09/24 ST GOLD Spring
103Darren Feng 10 Alamo Area Aquatic As 31.75 2/11/24 ST AAAA NS I He
104Wyatt Erkmann 10 Houston Bridge Bats 31.75 11/18/23 BATS November I
105Spencer Willis 10 Blue Tide Aquatics 31.76 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
106Nikhil Sharma 10 Waterloo Swimming 31.79 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
107Evan Valenzuela 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 31.80 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
108Parke Struthers 9 The Woodlands Swim Te 31.83 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
109Nicholas Ochoa 9 Life Time Houston Swi 31.91 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
110Caden Qu 10 Nitro Swim Team 31.92 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
111Travis Pribanic 10 Life Time Swim Dallas 31.96 12/08/23 AAC December BB
112Jacob Kazakevich 10 Houston Cougars 32.00 12/15/23 LSST-USA Gulf F
113Abraham Chen 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 32.03 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
114Collin Lange 9 Alamo Area Aquatic As 32.04 3/08/24 AAAA SW SCY End
115Matthieu Chossiere 10 Sharks Swim Club 32.08 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
116Nolan McCage 10 Whitecaps of Westlake 32.10 10/21/23 ST WOW Great Pu
117Tyler Durkin 10 Alamo Area Aquatic As 32.13 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
118Luke Li 10 Katy Aquatic Team For 32.17 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
119Isaac Schaefer 9 Nitro Swim Team 32.18 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
120Fernando Oyervides Linan 10 Nitro Swim Team 32.22 1/12/24 ST TXLA New Yea
121Reyansh Nighojkar 10 Sailfish 32.25 2/23/24 ST TST Bedlam a
122Richard Bailey 10 Longhorn Aquatics 32.25 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
123Caden Sandate Antonetty 9 Desert Sharks Swim Cl 32.30 3/01/24 BD- SCY Champio
124Cade Lockett 10 Nitro Swim Team 32.34 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
125Kade McCormick 10 Northeast Houston Aqu 32.37 3/24/24 United Swim Ser
126Jameson Potter 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 32.37 10/21/23 LAC Spooky Spla
127Timur Akhmetov 9 The Woodlands Swim Te 32.41 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
128Grayson Wiley 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 32.41 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
129Louis Barrow 10 Duncan Dragons Swim T 32.42 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
130Evan Takeda 10 Sharks Swim Club 32.48 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
131Dax Reynolds 10 Life Time Swim Dallas 32.49 4/19/24 NT MARS April B
132Vince Loguinov 8 Unattached 32.51 3/24/24 United Swim Ser
133Joshua Ong 10 First Colony Swim Tea 32.56 9/24/22 GU FCST Red & B
134Kyle Pacoma 10 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 32.66 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
135Brady Caldwell 9 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 32.66 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
136Demir Goktug 10 Fulshear Racing Swim 32.66 9/30/23 GU September Tr
137Krishnan Sundaresan 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 32.68 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
138Vincent Chen 10 Nitro Swim Team 32.70 2/10/24 ST NTRO Fiery F
139Dante Brix 10 First Colony Swim Tea 32.71 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
140Joseph Shelman 10 Blue Tide Aquatics 32.71 1/19/24 MAC Neon New Ye
141Davis Cabaniss 10 Whitecaps of Westlake 32.71 4/27/24 ST WOW Wildflow
142Cam Dang 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 32.72 5/04/24 NT LAC May Madn
143Austin Nguyen 10 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 32.74 4/19/24 NT MARS April B
144Ryan Reid 9 Lakeside Aquatic Club 32.75 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
145Zachary Gomez 10 Life Time Houston Swi 32.77 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
146Eddie Simo 10 Spring Swim Team 32.78 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
147Derek Zhang 10 Katy Aquatic Team For 32.78 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
148Micah Bales 10 Greater Austin YMCA S 32.79 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
149BRANDON NGUYEN 10 Southwestern Aquatics 32.82 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
150Josh Orr 10 Dads Club Swim Team 32.85 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
151Kristoffer Alberts 9 Eagle Swimming Associ 32.87 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
152Bobby Garland 9 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 32.87 11/11/23 12th annual LPA
153Maximus Tedeschi 10 Magnolia Aquatic Club 32.88 1/19/24 MAC Neon New Ye
154Loukas Arghiropol 10 Hydro Elite Aquatic T 32.88 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
155Eduardo Garcia-Rojas 10 EL Paso Border Land S 32.91 1/12/24 COM Winter Invi
156Scotty Case 10 Select Team of Aquati 32.93 2/24/24 ATAC 6th Jerry
157Andrew Bao 9 Lakeside Aquatic Club 32.93 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
158Max Bothner 10 Tyler Rose Aquatic Cl 32.97 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
159Parker Gunn 10 High Performance Aqua 33.00 12/02/23 ST HPAC 3rd Ann
160Dillon Syhlowy 10 Fulshear Racing Swim 33.01 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
161Zane Williams 9 Swim Houston Aquatics 33.04 7/08/23 GULF B & Under
162Adam Walcher 10 Tomball Area Swim Clu 33.06 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
163Joshua Sadetsky 10 Katy Aquatic Team For 33.07 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
164Kyle Aung 10 Houston Hydra 33.08 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
165Carter Murray 10 Cor 33.14 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
166Krishna Jois 9 Houston Bridge Bats 33.14 9/30/23 Texas Elite IMX
167Blake Huffman 10 Arlington ISD Aquatic 33.15 12/08/23 AAC December BB
168Briggs Landry 9 Pacesetters Aquatic C 33.19 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
169Ryan Zilinskas 10 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 33.19 2/24/24 Mustache Madnes
170Hayes Morford 10 Iron Horse Aquatics 33.20 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
171Pedro Franco 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 33.23 1/06/23 LAC Ice Breaker
172Hunter Somers 9 Eagle Swimming Associ 33.24 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
173Quincy Jansz 10 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 33.24 3/01/24 AAC Open March
174Kai Wray 9 Southwest Aquatic Tea 33.27 3/01/24 BD- SCY Champio
175Edison Gong 10 Southwest Aqua Swim 33.30 2/16/24 WT Flatland Wes
176Noah Lawrence 10 Waterloo Swimming 33.36 11/03/23 ST ASC Fall Cla
177Michael Castaneda 10 Escalate Aquatic Team 33.37 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
178Andrew Sun 10 First Colony Swim Tea 33.41 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
179Simon Absher 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 33.42 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
180Josue Guerra 10 North Channel Aquatic 33.43 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
181Tyler Degenstein 9 The Woodlands Swim Te 33.44 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
182Nico Morolez 10 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 33.45 4/13/24 ST LSAC 4th Ann
183Kentaro Lange 10 Alamo Area Aquatic As 33.47 3/08/24 AAAA SW SCY End
184Ryker Haecker 10 Pearland Aquatics 33.48 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
185Jasper Tee 9 Sailfish 33.49 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
186Henry Harrison 10 Whitecaps of Westlake 33.50 4/27/24 ST WOW Wildflow
187Carson Kleeman 10 Blue Tide Aquatics 33.51 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
188Rhett Phillips 10 Lighthouse Aquatics 33.52 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
189Kevin Do 10 Tomball Area Swim Clu 33.53 4/13/24 MAC 2024 April
190Anthony Fulmore 10 Texas Ford Aquatics 33.55 5/04/24 NT MTRO May BBB
191Filippo Tiziani 10 Waterloo Swimming 33.57 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
192Emeric Jayr 10 Dads Club Swim Team 33.57 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
193Julian Parra 10 Hydro Elite Aquatic T 33.60 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
194Sohan Sativada 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 33.61 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
195Matthew Lyell 10 Houston Hydra 33.63 10/13/23 PACK Pretty in
196Patrick Wittrock 10 Greater Austin YMCA S 33.64 2/11/24 ST YMCA Swim Y'
197Enhan Shen 10 Dads Club Swim Team 33.65 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
198Elliott Chaney 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 33.69 3/02/24 Iron Horse End
199Sean Odom 10 The Woodlands Swim Te 33.70 3/01/24 GA Speedo South
200Kikin Guajardo 9 EL Paso Border Land S 33.71 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
201Nolan Fang 10 City of Plano Swimmer 33.71 5/04/24 NT COPS BB & Un
202Luke Brawn 9 Eagle Swimming Associ 33.72 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
203Colton Wilson 10 Swim Ohana 33.72 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
204Joseph Wishin 10 Dallas Mustangs 33.73 12/09/23 COPS Reindeer G
205Tony Wang 10 Nitro Swim Team 33.74 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
206Jonah Taplett 10 Duncan Dragons Swim T 33.74 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
207Levi Mccloy 9 High Performance Aqua 33.81 2/02/24 ST SC STX Champ
208Cooper Bozoarth 9 Fulshear Racing Swim 33.83 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
209Tate Robinson 8 Eagle Swimming Associ 33.83 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
210Jayce Jaimungal 10 Sienna Premier Aquati 33.83 4/20/24 SPA April Devel
211Isaac Hulbert 9 First Colony Swim Tea 33.84 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
212Jackson Holleman 10 Alamo Area Aquatic As 33.84 12/15/23 AAAA AH Reindee
213Lucas McGuire 10 Texas Gold 33.86 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
214Tommy Tan 10 Yo Jing Swim Club 33.87 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
215Wesley Kraftson 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 33.87 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
216Eric Hoang 9 City of Plano Swimmer 33.88 5/04/24 NT COPS BB & Un
217Daniel Abair 10 The Woodlands Swim Te 33.88 3/01/24 GA Speedo South
218Lucas Nichols 10 Streamline Aquatics 33.90 12/15/23 ST SASA 'Tis Th
219Christopher Yuan 9 First Colony Swim Tea 33.91 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
220Daniel Plake 10 Cor 33.92 5/04/24 NT COPS BB & Un
221Andrew Kyle 10 Nitro Swim Team 33.93 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
222William Dufour 10 West Texas Typhoon 33.95 1/12/24 COM Winter Invi
223Alex Organek 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 33.95 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
224Andrew Shen 10 Whitecaps of Westlake 33.98 4/27/24 ST WOW Wildflow
225Dane Collette 10 Dads Club Swim Team 34.00 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
226Jackson Graham 10 Lone Star Swim Team 34.01 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
227Emerson Ingle 10 Waterloo Swimming 34.04 9/24/23 ST WLOO Short C
228Franco Martinez 8 EL Paso Border Land S 34.07 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
229Kevin Liu 8 Katy Aquatic Team For 34.08 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
230Kohen Carranco 10 Northeast Houston Aqu 34.10 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
231Aaron Rivas 10 Texas Gold 34.10 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
232DAWSON WANG 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 34.11 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
233Kevin He 9 Dads Club Swim Team 34.12 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
234Haroon Aziz 10 Life Time Houston Swi 34.15 7/09/22 GULF 12 & Under
235Nathaniel Smith 9 Conroe Area Team Swim 34.15 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
236Jackson Reed 10 Southwest Aquatic Tea 34.15 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
237Jackson Riebel 10 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 34.20 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
238Alexander Mazry 10 Whitecaps of Westlake 34.20 10/21/23 ST WOW Great Pu
239Eric Hudgens 9 United Swim Aquatics 34.24 3/24/24 United Swim Ser
240Mateo Gamboa 10 Desert Sharks Swim Cl 34.26 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
241Noah Hahn 9 Dads Club Swim Team 34.27 12/15/23 LSST-USA Gulf F
242Juan Cardona 9 Duncan Dragons Swim T 34.32 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
243Lucas Snyder 10 Escalate Aquatic Team 34.33 11/18/23 BATS November I
244Sebastian Borer 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 34.33 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
245Harper Henley 10 Academy of Texas Aqua 34.38 5/04/24 NT COPS BB & Un
246Graham Jones 10 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 34.38 11/11/23 12th annual LPA
247Owen Bai 10 Iron Horse Aquatics 34.38 3/02/24 Iron Horse End
248Liam Choong 9 First Colony Swim Tea 34.40 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
249Jude Coreas 9 The Woodlands Swim Te 34.42 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
250Andrew Kim 10 Katy Aquatic Team For 34.55 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
251Lucas Forshaw 10 High Performance Aqua 34.55 1/06/24 HPAC New Year's
252Rafe Schaefer 8 Northeast Houston Aqu 34.57 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
253Charlie Craig 10 Dads Club Swim Team 34.57 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
254Wesley Litherland 10 Swim Ohana 34.58 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
255Bryson Balmaceda 10 Alamo Area Aquatic As 34.59 3/08/24 AAAA SW SCY End
256Holden Slough 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 34.59 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
257Alexander Osokin 10 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 34.62 2/24/24 Mustache Madnes
258John Dunlap 10 Magnolia Aquatic Club 34.62 4/13/24 MAC 2024 April
259Charles Galimore 10 Dads Club Swim Team 34.64 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
260Jeremy Zhan 10 Unattached 34.66 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
261William Ying 9 Katy Aquatic Team For 34.67 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
262Jacob Osadchiy 10 A+ Swimming Team 34.67 2/24/24 ATAC 6th Jerry
263William Sheridan 10 Waterloo Swimming 34.69 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
264Connor Gan 9 Katy Aquatic Team For 34.69 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
265Ayden Schiller 10 Alamo Area Aquatic As 34.69 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
266Luke Marek 9 Surge Aquatics 34.70 11/18/23 ST SRG SCY Surg
267Luke Reno 10 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 34.72 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
268Matthew Li 9 City of Plano Swimmer 34.72 2/24/24 Mustache Madnes
269Ryan Huang 10 Waterloo Swimming 34.73 9/24/23 ST WLOO Short C
270Liam Baghai 10 Dallas Mustangs 34.73 5/04/24 NT COPS BB & Un
271Xavier Tong 10 Katy Aquatic Team For 34.74 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
272Nick Young 10 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 34.75 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
273Benjamin Mu 10 San Antonio Wave 34.76 12/08/23 ST AAAA NS Wint
274Miles Morris 9 Tyler Rose Aquatic Cl 34.77 11/03/23 TRAC East Texas
275Henry Scheele 10 Life Time Swim Dallas 34.78 1/12/24 MAC B/C January
276Zhimo Zuo 10 Tuan Elite Swim Team 34.78 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
277Conor Perez 10 Tomball Area Swim Clu 34.79 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
278Isaac Zhang 7 First Colony Swim Tea 34.80 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
279Marvin Yang 10 Nitro Swim Team 34.80 1/06/24 ST NTRO Chilly
280William Anderson 10 Lubbock Swim Club 34.81 11/14/23 WT November TNT
281Jonathan Odom 10 Whitecaps of Westlake 34.81 12/16/23 ST WOW Hot Choc
282Max Chou 9 Lakeside Aquatic Club 34.81 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
283Titus Miller 10 Metroplex Aquatics 34.82 3/01/24 AAC Open March
284Gianluca Cavalcante 9 Metroplex Aquatics 34.85 12/08/23 AAC December BB
285Patrick Abdallah 9 Lakeside Aquatic Club 34.85 5/04/24 NT LAC May Madn
286Tristan Cohn 8 Swim Ohana 34.86 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
287Hriday Baxi 10 First Colony Swim Tea 34.86 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
288Hagan Struble 10 Eagle Swimming Associ 34.88 9/22/23 ESA IMX/IMReady
289Xurui Yang 10 First Colony Swim Tea 34.88 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
290Jack Bonner 10 Nitro Swim Team 34.88 2/10/24 ST NTRO Fiery F
291Yukio Komatsu 9 Lakeside Aquatic Club 34.88 2/02/24 Heart Racer
292Jakub Lirtsman 9 Life Time Swim Dallas 34.89 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
293Nolan Yu 10 Iron Horse Aquatics 34.89 12/16/23 Iron Horse Uncl
294Aiden Tan 10 First Colony Swim Tea 34.91 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
295Logan Wood 9 Swim Ohana 34.92 1/19/24 MAC Neon New Ye
296Clay Lowenfield 9 El Paso Aqua Posse 34.93 12/08/23 BD EPAP Leo Can
297Jordy Wozniak 10 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 34.93 5/04/24 NT COPS BB & Un
298Sava Kantorovich 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 34.93 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
299Graham Greenblatt 8 Tomball Area Swim Clu 34.94 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
300Rafael Gabayan 10 Katy Aquatic Team For 34.95 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
301Steven Zhang 10 VillaSport Swim Team 34.96 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
302Kaleb Rayamajhi 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 34.97 5/04/24 NT LAC May Madn
303Gregory Haronitis 9 Lighthouse Aquatics 34.99 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
304Wyatt Hughes 10 Sharks Swim Club 35.00 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
305Nathan Campbell 7 Southwestern Aquatics 35.01 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
306Noah Bales 10 Greater Austin YMCA S 35.04 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
307Nick Franco 10 Whitecaps of Westlake 35.04 10/21/23 ST WOW Great Pu
308Ramzy Abdallah 10 Houston Cougars 35.07 10/28/23 BATS October In
309Skip Roberts 10 Spring Swim Team 35.07 9/30/23 United Swim Ser
310Legend Coleman 10 Sienna Premier Aquati 35.08 10/21/23 SPA Annual Fall
311Nicholas McNally 8 Surge Aquatics 35.10 12/16/22 ST SASA 'Tis Th
312Jordan Grimble 10 United Swim Aquatics 35.10 11/10/23 PACK '23 Novemb
313Andrew Huang 10 First Colony Swim Tea 35.10 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
314Jeremy Hu 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 35.10 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
315Carson Swift 8 Waterloo Swimming 35.12 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
316Vander Vorauer 9 Capital Area Aquatics 35.12 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
317Sully Lynch 9 Lakeside Aquatic Club 35.12 5/04/24 NT LAC May Madn
318Alexander Rounsavall 10 Escalate Aquatic Team 35.14 11/18/23 BATS November I
319Eric Chu 9 Life Time Swim Dallas 35.15 5/10/24 NT MARS May Div
320Adam Garza 10 Eagle Swimming Associ 35.18 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
321Will Johnson 10 Austin Swim Club 35.20 12/08/23 ST AAAA NS Wint
322Ryan Aflaki 10 Texas Ford Aquatics 35.20 5/04/24 NT MTRO May BBB
323Joao Pacheco 10 Tomball Area Swim Clu 35.20 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
324Max Juergens 10 Life Time Houston Swi 35.24 11/11/23 LSST November O
325Adam Bunting 10 Duncan Dragons Swim T 35.25 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
326Anthony Fulmore 10 Texas Ford Aquatics 35.26 2/03/24 NT TFA Sweethea
327Kyler Jenkins 8 Amarillo Swim Team 35.26 2/16/24 WT Flatland Wes
328Bennett Montague 8 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 35.27 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
329Channing Martine 10 Tyler Rose Aquatic Cl 35.28 11/03/23 TRAC East Texas
330Paxton Lynch 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 35.29 5/04/24 NT LAC May Madn
331Blake Holbrook 10 Houston Hydra 35.31 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
332Logan Coyne 9 Waterloo Swimming 35.32 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
333Leo Norton 9 Nitro Swim Team 35.33 2/10/24 ST NTRO Fiery F
334Chai Cruz 9 Alamo Area Aquatic As 35.35 1/19/24 ST AAAA-NS Fros
335Cael Needham 10 Houston Cougars 35.36 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
336Isaac Flatt 10 First Colony Swim Tea 35.37 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
337Keaton Arcos 10 Nitro Swim Team 35.37 1/06/24 ST NTRO Chilly
338AJ Burds 10 West Texas Typhoon 35.40 3/01/24 BD- SCY Champio
339Holden Hout 10 Schertz YMCA Swim Tea 35.40 4/20/24 ST SRG Earth Da
340Ben Garcia 10 Corpus Christi Laredo 35.43 10/27/23 ST SASA Sombrer
341Arthur Bregman 10 Life Time Swim Dallas 35.44 4/19/24 NT MARS April B
342Hudson Kieschnick 8 Houston Hydra 35.45 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
343Norvin liu 10 Tuan Elite Swim Team 35.48 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
344Jack Woodward 10 Fulshear Racing Swim 35.48 1/13/24 LSST January Fr
345Juan Cardona 9 Duncan Dragons Swim T 35.48 12/16/23 NT YMCA Winter
346Luka O'Brien 8 The Woodlands Swim Te 35.49 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
347Daniel Lin 8 Dads Club Swim Team 35.49 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
348Anthony Hu 9 City of Plano Swimmer 35.50 5/04/24 NT COPS BB & Un
349Matthew Hinojosa 10 High Performance Aqua 35.50 7/01/23 ST HPAC Last Ch
350David Obonyano 10 Pearland Aquatics 35.51 12/09/22 Gulf Fall Champ
351Jaden Mundo-Tipping 10 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 35.51 2/24/24 Mustache Madnes
352Winn Fowler 9 Whitecaps of Westlake 35.51 10/08/23 ST TXLA 10&U Fa
353Aaron Villarreal 9 EL Paso Border Land S 35.53 10/28/23 BD SWAToberfest
354Max Xiang 9 Life Time Swim Dallas 35.55 5/10/24 NT MARS May Div
355Arthur Kramer 9 Inspire Swimming 35.55 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
356Grayson Jeter 8 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 35.57 5/10/24 NT MARS May Div
357Chris Porembka 8 Fast Fins Elite 35.57 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
358Taimin McGowan 8 Spring Swim Team 35.59 1/19/24 MAC Neon New Ye
359Noah Van Soelen 9 City Of Midland Swim 35.59 2/16/24 WT Flatland Wes
360Rigel DuBrul 9 Life Time Houston Swi 35.60 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
361Zachary Ballard 10 Cor 35.60 5/04/24 NT COPS BB & Un
362Gaines Johnson 9 Texas Gold 35.61 6/30/23 ST LSAC Tropica
363Logan Cima 10 Surge Aquatics 35.62 4/20/24 ST SRG Earth Da
364Christian Grabowski 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 35.64 5/04/24 NT LAC May Madn
365Wilson Wegley 9 Lakeside Aquatic Club 35.64 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
366Westley Sanchez 10 Prosper Aquatic Club 35.65 12/16/23 Iron Horse Uncl
367Philip Nguyen 10 Inspire Swimming 35.66 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
368Jair Ortega 8 Austin Swim Club 35.69 1/27/24 ST WOW Last Cha
369Austin Lin 10 Power for Life 35.69 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
370Aiden Hoch 10 Swim Ohana 35.69 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
371Chai Cruz 9 Alamo Area Aquatic As 35.70 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
372Isaac Bynum 9 City Of Midland Swim 35.71 1/12/24 COM Winter Invi
373Hayden Welter 10 Swim Houston Aquatics 35.73 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
374Myles White 10 Cor 35.74 11/11/23 12th annual LPA
375Grant Wright 10 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 35.76 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
376Edwin Zhang 9 Lakeside Aquatic Club 35.77 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
377Caiden Tin 10 VillaSport Swim Team 35.79 3/24/24 United Swim Ser
378Orlando Escutia 10 Iron Horse Aquatics 35.80 3/02/24 Iron Horse End
379Xaden Routh 10 Dads Club Swim Team 35.80 12/15/23 LSST-USA Gulf F
380Nathan Castellanos 9 Magnolia Aquatic Club 35.81 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
381Carter Stallworth 10 Houston Hydra 35.82 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
382Charles Chen 8 A+ Swimming Team 35.82 2/24/24 ATAC 6th Jerry
383Pavel Timchenko 10 Streamline Aquatics 35.83 4/05/24 ST SASA SOMBRER
384Ayrton Rangan 8 Southwestern Aquatics 35.84 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
385Conor MacLean 10 Sienna Premier Aquati 35.84 4/20/24 SPA April Devel
386Cooper Gunn 9 High Performance Aqua 35.84 12/02/23 ST HPAC 3rd Ann
387Jake Kelly 9 Select Team of Aquati 35.85 2/24/24 ATAC 6th Jerry
388Jayden Zhu 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 35.85 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
389Vivaan Kulkarni 10 Texas Ford Aquatics 35.86 5/04/24 NT MTRO May BBB
390Hayden Nurre 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 35.86 3/02/24 Iron Horse End
391Miles Conant 10 Fulshear Racing Swim 35.87 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
392Artin Bonakchi 9 Alamo Area Aquatic As 35.88 1/19/24 ST AAAA-NS Fros
393Anthony Fulmore 10 Texas Ford Aquatics 35.90 1/13/24 TFA 2024 Polar
394Xavier Jennings 10 Longhorn Aquatics 35.90 12/03/23 ST TXLA Jingle
395Cole Hotzel 10 First Colony Swim Tea 35.91 1/20/24 January Develop
396Noti GELBMAN 9 Lakeside Aquatic Club 35.91 5/04/24 NT LAC May Madn
397Miles Ice 10 Whitecaps of Westlake 35.92 1/27/24 ST WOW Last Cha
398Youssef Eltayeb 10 Tiger Shark of Texas 35.94 2/23/24 ST TST Bedlam a
399Atticus Sze 9 Sailfish 35.95 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
400Hugo Dodson 9 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 35.96 5/10/24 NT MARS May Div
401Kai Tong 9 Iron Horse Aquatics 35.97 1/13/24 TFA 2024 Polar
402Matthew Reed 10 Htx Swims 35.98 4/13/24 MAC 2024 April
403Jackson Collier 8 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 36.00 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
404Mason McDonald 10 Mars Swimming 36.00 9/22/23 Metro Sprint Me
405Sawyer Jones 10 Houston Bridge Bats 36.01 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
406Ruan Potgieter 9 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 36.02 5/10/24 NT MARS May Div
407Ioan Petrescu 10 Alamo Area Aquatic As 36.02 11/20/23 AAAA AH Turkey
408Neel Aggarwal 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 36.02 5/04/24 NT LAC May Madn
409Stefan Huh 9 Metroplex Aquatics 36.03 5/04/24 NT MTRO May BBB
410Mario Fiocca 10 Sharks Swim Club 36.05 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
411Anthony Demkiewicz 9 Eagle Swimming Associ 36.06 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
412Samuel Rightmyer 9 Spring Swim Team 36.06 4/13/24 MAC 2024 April
413Baraka Kogera 9 Iron Horse Aquatics 36.07 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
414Jordan Sotelo 8 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 36.09 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
415Tomas Humphrey 10 Tomball Area Swim Clu 36.12 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
416Parker Robinson 10 Sharks Swim Club 36.12 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
417Oliver Kaldau 10 VillaSport Swim Team 36.14 11/11/22 PACK '22 Novemb
418Oris Mathew 10 First Colony Swim Tea 36.18 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
419Vanja Cosic 10 The Woodlands Swim Te 36.20 3/01/24 GA Speedo South
420Jaxson Huggins 10 South Shore Sails 36.24 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
421Hudson Jaeger 10 Blue Tide Aquatics 36.24 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
422Jaiden Purnama-Sehgal 9 Life Time Swim Dallas 36.25 11/11/23 MARS November D
423Jack Gibson 10 First Colony Swim Tea 36.26 10/21/23 DADS October In
424Eitan Mester 9 Nitro Swim Team 36.26 11/05/23 ST TXLA 10&U No
425Franklin Xie 10 Nitro Swim Team 36.27 12/16/23 ST NTRO Holiday
426Jackson Foster 10 Prosper Aquatic Club 36.29 12/16/23 Iron Horse Uncl
427Maddux Hawkins 10 Wichita Falls Elite S 36.29 2/02/24 MARS BB_B_C Mee
428Tony Wang 9 Metroplex Aquatics 36.29 12/08/23 Best Time Chall
429Hagan Strble 10 Eagle Swimming Associ 36.31 10/28/23 ESA Halloween C
430Caiden Everhart-Tin 10 VillaSport Swim Team 36.32 9/30/23 United Swim Ser
431Haojun Jiang 9 Katy Aquatic Team For 36.32 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
432Callen Mayo 10 Eagle Swimming Associ 36.37 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
433Elijah Johnston 9 Tiger Shark of Texas 36.38 2/23/24 ST TST Bedlam a
434Kuzma Nosko 10 Sailfish 36.41 2/23/24 ST TST Bedlam a
435Anthony Studsrud 8 Pearland Aquatics 36.42 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
436Ian Linan-Johnson 9 The Woodlands Swim Te 36.42 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
437Hoss Foreman 8 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 36.44 4/19/24 NT MARS April B
438Zachary Cozzolino 9 Lubbock Swim Club 36.44 12/12/23 WT December TNT
439Joseph Ragsdale 9 Aquastar 36.45 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
440Carson Fasullo 9 Capital of Texas Aqua 36.46 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
441Ellis Burton 9 City of Plano Swimmer 36.47 5/04/24 NT COPS BB & Un
442Aryan Mukundh 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 36.48 3/02/24 Iron Horse End
443Mason Kutzenberger 8 Aggie Swim Club 36.50 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
444Nolan Chan 10 Pearland Aquatics 36.52 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
445Arthur Yang 10 Prosper Aquatic Club 36.52 2/24/24 ATAC 6th Jerry
446Cade Herman 10 Longhorn Aquatics 36.52 3/09/24 ST GOLD Spring
447Duke Cameron 8 Johnnie Means Aquatic 36.53 4/13/24 ESA 2024 Spring
448Luther Power 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 36.54 3/02/24 Iron Horse End
449Brian Lee 8 Katy Aquatic Team For 36.55 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
450Braxton Swink 10 Fit N Wise Swim Team 36.56 2/02/24 MARS BB_B_C Mee
451Graham Gardner 10 Aquatex Swim & Water 36.60 10/22/23 ST FISH Great P
452Tommy Lovato 10 Fulshear Racing Swim 36.60 9/30/23 GU September Tr
453Joel Rodriguez 10 Southwest Aquatic Tea 36.60 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
454Benjamin Carroll 9 Lakeside Aquatic Club 36.60 10/21/23 LAC Spooky Spla
455Aaron Luswata 8 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 36.62 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
456Neev Makkar 9 North Texas Nadadores 36.66 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
457Bejar O'Bannon 10 First Colony Swim Tea 36.66 1/20/24 January Develop
458Ollie Craig 10 Wichita Falls Elite S 36.69 1/26/24 OK AESC Winter
459Mishary Sheikh 10 Streamline Aquatics 36.69 6/23/23 ST SASA Last Ch
460JJ Groover 10 Texas Elite Swim Team 36.70 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
461Ace Cao 10 Aggie Swim Club 36.71 5/12/24 GU MAC May Deve
462Andrew Wu 9 First Colony Swim Tea 36.73 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
463Adam Aburas 8 First Colony Swim Tea 36.73 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
464Bill He 9 First Colony Swim Tea 36.74 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
465Finn McCormick 8 Northeast Houston Aqu 36.75 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
466Jase Prunty 10 First Colony Swim Tea 36.75 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
467Amar Elsayad 9 Duncan Dragons Swim T 36.75 11/11/23 LSST November O
468Ben Ma 10 Katy Aquatic Team For 36.77 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
469Esteban Ramos-Catalan 10 El Paso Aqua Posse 36.78 2/18/23 BD Junior SCY C
470Vihaan Evuri 10 Houston Hydra 36.80 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
471Caius Mayo 9 Johnnie Means Aquatic 36.82 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
472Jackson Agers 10 Premier Aquatics Club 36.83 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
473Anthony Carr 9 Katy Aquatic Team For 36.83 4/13/24 MAC 2024 April
474Leonardo Aguilar 10 Dallas Mustangs 36.84 10/20/23 36th BB/B/C Hau
475Collin Johnson 8 Alamo Area Aquatic As 36.85 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
476William Zhang 10 Pearland Aquatics 36.86 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
477Vladimir Hill 9 Longhorn Aquatics 36.87 3/09/24 ST GOLD Spring
478Curran Mackey 9 Lakeside Aquatic Club 36.87 5/04/24 NT LAC May Madn
479Henry Wong 10 Dads Club Swim Team 36.89 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
480Malcolm Roodhuyzen 8 Dallas Mustangs 36.90 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
481Maximus Rieger 9 Lakeside Aquatic Club 36.90 5/04/24 NT LAC May Madn
482Ian Lin 10 Waterloo Swimming 36.91 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
483Xander Cuellar 8 EL Paso Border Land S 36.95 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
484Nathan Liu 8 First Colony Swim Tea 36.95 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
485Henry Hoff 10 Capital Area Aquatics 36.96 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
486Mason Amspoker 9 Pearland Aquatics 36.98 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
487Henry Gatto 10 Dads Club Swim Team 36.99 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
488Matthew Maalouf 10 First Colony Swim Tea 37.00 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
489Sage Gordon 9 Metroplex Aquatics 37.00 5/04/24 NT MTRO May BBB
490Patrick Alano 9 Fit N Wise Swim Team 37.02 2/02/24 MARS BB_B_C Mee
491Simon Cue 10 United Swim Aquatics 37.03 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
492Daniel Zavala 10 Katy Aquatic Team For 37.03 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
493Ben Balmaceda 8 Alamo Area Aquatic As 37.03 3/08/24 AAAA SW SCY End
494Max Zhou 10 Pearland Aquatics 37.05 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
495Apollo Phan 9 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 37.05 5/10/24 NT MARS May Div
496Jayden Tang 10 Longhorn Aquatics 37.07 3/09/24 ST GOLD Spring
497Obinna Uzowulu 8 Alamo Area Aquatic As 37.09 2/11/24 ST AAAA NS I He
498Zander Bish 10 Cor 37.10 11/11/23 12th annual LPA
499Meyer Newlin 10 Sailfish 37.11 10/22/23 ST FISH Great P
500Lincoln LaVorgna 9 Unattached 37.11 3/02/24 Iron Horse End
501Archer Stephens 10 Dads Club Swim Team 37.11 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
502Noah Ramos 10 Laredo Vortex Aquatic 37.11 10/27/23 ST SASA Sombrer
503Finn Foster 9 South Shore Sails 37.14 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
504Sebastian Michel 8 Katy Aquatic Team For 37.15 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
505Patrick Eames 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 37.15 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
506Luke Balez 9 Life Time Houston Swi 37.16 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
507Caden Zhou 10 Lone Star Swim Team 37.16 11/11/23 LSST November O
508Micah Gaston-Bell 9 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 37.16 5/04/24 NT COPS BB & Un
509Matt Tran 10 First Colony Swim Tea 37.16 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
510Casey Liang 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 37.16 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
511Asa Davidson 8 Lakeside Aquatic Club 37.16 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
512Kenneth Nguyen 10 Pearland Aquatics 37.18 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
513Lukas Nelson 9 Houston Bridge Bats 37.19 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
514Ethan Evans 9 Dads Club Swim Team 37.20 5/12/24 GU MAC May Deve
515Jacob Marchbanks 9 Magnolia Aquatic Club 37.21 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
516Tinsley Lanzer 10 Blue Tide Aquatics 37.25 1/19/24 MAC Neon New Ye
517David Nevado 9 Dads Club Swim Team 37.25 5/12/24 GU MAC May Deve
518Jack Tan 8 Texas Elite Swim Team 37.29 10/28/23 BATS October In
519Liam Luu 10 First Colony Swim Tea 37.29 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
520Parker Li 9 Lakeside Aquatic Club 37.31 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
521Zachary Zeng 8 Waterloo Swimming 37.32 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
522Caleb Ramirez 10 High Performance Aqua 37.32 7/01/23 ST HPAC Last Ch
523Alex Ramirez 9 EL Paso Border Land S 37.34 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
524Bowen Michels 9 Barracuda Aquatics Te 37.40 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
525Maverick Sullivan 9 South Shore Sails 37.40 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
526Jordan Luo 10 First Colony Swim Tea 37.40 11/18/23 BATS November I
527Eric Chen 10 First Colony Swim Tea 37.40 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
528Rowan McKenzie 10 Alamo Area Aquatic As 37.40 12/15/23 ST SASA 'Tis Th
529Andrew Lee 10 Wichita Falls Elite S 37.41 1/26/24 OK AESC Winter
530Nolan Chen 10 Nitro Swim Team 37.41 2/10/24 ST NTRO Fiery F
531Andre Olmedo Quinones 10 Nitro Swim Team 37.41 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
532William Fowler 10 Whitecaps of Westlake 37.41 11/18/23 ST WOW Harvest
533Lucas Pitts 10 Magnolia Aquatic Club 37.42 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
534Giovanni Chairez 8 High Performance Aqua 37.44 7/22/23 ST AAAA Summer
535Bronson Bow 8 Fulshear Racing Swim 37.46 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
536Logan Talk 10 Iron Horse Aquatics 37.46 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
537Daniel Li 9 Aggie Swim Club 37.47 10/13/23 MAC October Ope
538Ronan Henry 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 37.48 3/02/24 Iron Horse End
539Greyson Bowman 9 Texas Ford Aquatics 37.50 11/11/23 Select Swim Nov
540George Xue 9 Team 300 37.52 7/08/23 GULF B & Under
541Colin Horner 9 Nitro Swim Team 37.52 2/10/24 ST NTRO Fiery F
542Hunter King 10 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 37.54 4/13/24 ST LSAC 4th Ann
543Ryan Bermudez 10 Texas Elite Swim Team 37.54 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
544Jameson Petric 9 Lakeside Aquatic Club 37.54 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
545Rayan Anjanappa 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 37.54 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
546Sergey Sidorenko 7 A+ Swimming Team 37.56 2/24/24 ATAC 6th Jerry
547John Ned 10 Houston Hydra 37.58 4/13/24 MAC 2024 April
548George Chen 9 First Colony Swim Tea 37.58 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
549Samson Schulz 9 Texas Gold 37.59 11/10/23 ST LSAC 4th Ann
550Aiden Hernandez-Cox 10 Dads Club Swim Team 37.59 12/15/23 LSST-USA Gulf F
551Ilan Berdichevskiy 10 A+ Swimming Team 37.59 12/16/23 Iron Horse Uncl
552Henley Skinner 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 37.59 5/04/24 NT LAC May Madn
553Boden Bakanauskas 10 The Woodlands Swim Te 37.60 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
554Jayden Ho 10 Barracudas Open-Water 37.60 10/06/23 Fall Invitation
555Jedidiah Ma 9 Dallas Mustangs 37.60 2/24/24 Mustache Madnes
556Hudson Pitts 8 Magnolia Aquatic Club 37.62 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
557Aiden Mayer 8 Htx Swims 37.63 5/12/24 GU MAC May Deve
558Quince Thambanchacheep 10 Tomball Area Swim Clu 37.63 5/12/24 GU MAC May Deve
559Oliver Nielson 9 Lakeside Aquatic Club 37.63 11/11/23 LAC A-maize-ing
560Neil Schmella 9 Dads Club Swim Team 37.64 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
561Alejandro Ruelas 10 Whitecaps of Westlake 37.64 12/03/23 ST TXLA Jingle
562Xavier Luke 10 Greater Austin YMCA S 37.66 3/25/23 ST YMCA Lets Go
563Panshul Donthireddy 10 Texas Ford Aquatics 37.67 5/04/24 NT MTRO May BBB
564Nathan Jiang 10 Aggie Swim Club 37.67 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
565Jaxon Matthews 8 City Of Midland Swim 37.68 2/16/24 WT Flatland Wes
566Tate Xu 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 37.68 5/04/24 NT LAC May Madn
567Thomas Shearer 9 Sailfish 37.69 2/23/24 ST TST Bedlam a
568Connor Thompson 10 Mars Swimming 37.69 4/19/24 NT MARS April B
569Weizhi Tan 10 Unattached 37.69 9/30/23 Texas Elite IMX
570Luka Srour 10 First Colony Swim Tea 37.70 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
571John Callarman 8 Dallas Mustangs 37.71 5/04/24 NT COPS BB & Un
572Andrew Pala 10 Texas Ford Aquatics 37.72 5/04/24 NT MTRO May BBB
573Tristen Rakowski 9 Lakeside Aquatic Club 37.75 3/02/24 Iron Horse End
574Wyatt Pearson 10 Montgomery Aquatic Ra 37.76 1/19/24 MAC Neon New Ye
575Leroy Anderson 9 Dallas Mustangs 37.76 10/20/23 36th BB/B/C Hau
576Mason Vo 9 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 37.78 5/10/24 NT MARS May Div
577Peter Nguyen 10 Arlington ISD Aquatic 37.78 1/12/24 MAC B/C January
578Clay Bailey 10 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 37.80 4/13/24 ST LSAC 4th Ann
579Henry Royal 10 Htx Swims 37.80 10/21/23 Battle of the B
580Dylan Lowman 9 Sharks Swim Club 37.80 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
581Alonso Andrade 8 EL Paso Border Land S 37.81 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
582Wyatt Morgan 10 McAllen Swim Club 37.82 1/06/24 HPAC New Year's
583Lucas Flaws 10 Nitro Swim Team 37.82 11/05/23 ST TXLA 10&U No
584Anton Billy 10 Waterloo Swimming 37.83 12/02/23 ST WLOO Winter
585Owen Gurley 10 Waterloo Swimming 37.83 1/20/24 ST WLOO Last Ch
586Arjun Katoria 10 Houston Bridge Bats 37.83 9/30/23 Texas Elite IMX
587Theodore Janicki 9 Houston Bridge Bats 37.83 9/30/23 Texas Elite IMX
588Robert Yaros 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 37.83 5/04/24 NT LAC May Madn
589Sam Dearing 9 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 37.84 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
590Charlie Toole 8 Eagle Swimming Associ 37.84 9/22/23 ESA IMX/IMReady
591Siddharth Jayachandran 10 Premier Aquatics Club 37.86 11/10/23 PACK '23 Novemb
592Gael Reyes 10 Prosper Aquatic Club 37.88 2/24/24 ATAC 6th Jerry
593Jaxson Meyer 9 Sharks Swim Club 37.89 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
594Noah Synnott 8 Northeast Houston Aqu 37.91 3/24/24 United Swim Ser
595Eric Chu 9 Life Time Swim Dallas 37.91 2/02/24 MARS BB_B_C Mee
596Samuel Carr 10 Sharks Swim Club 37.92 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
597Owen Schulte 8 South Shore Sails 37.93 9/22/23 ESA IMX/IMReady
598Michael Valadez 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 37.93 5/04/24 NT LAC May Madn
599Nicholas Benitez Villegas 10 Surge Aquatics 37.94 4/20/24 ST SRG Earth Da
600Michael Eydelzon 9 Texas Ford Aquatics 37.94 5/04/24 NT MTRO May BBB
601Patrick Redmond 9 Aquastar 37.97 10/28/23 GU SHAC 14 & Un
602James McCarthy 9 Greater Austin YMCA S 37.98 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
603Luis Ojeda 10 Swim Streamline at No 38.00 7/08/23 GULF B & Under
604Khang Van 10 Cor 38.01 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
605Jackson Swiderski 10 Tomball Area Swim Clu 38.01 9/09/23 Navy v Red Meet
606Bentley Truong 10 Southwestern Aquatics 38.03 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
607Nicholas Richards 10 Whitecaps of Westlake 38.03 10/21/23 ST WOW Great Pu
608Kian Kashani 10 Duncan Dragons Swim T 38.06 11/11/23 LSST November O
609Jacob Ragsdale 10 Aquastar 38.08 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
610David Khachatryan 10 Texas Ford Aquatics 38.09 1/13/24 TFA 2024 Polar
611Jamison Bush 10 South Texas Swimming 38.11 10/14/23 ST SC BAS Swim
612Dylan Wall 9 Lakeside Aquatic Club 38.12 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
613Julian Huk 10 Dads Club Swim Team 38.13 12/15/23 LSST-USA Gulf F
614Keson Zheng 9 Metroplex Aquatics 38.14 5/04/24 NT MTRO May BBB
615Gabriel Saenz 10 Tiger Shark of Texas 38.15 2/23/24 ST TST Bedlam a
616Santiago Castillo 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 38.15 3/01/24 AAC Open March
617Reed Larson 8 Blue Tide Aquatics 38.18 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
618Zeke Ogle 9 Houston Hydra 38.20 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
619Connor Meier 10 Dads Club Swim Team 38.20 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
620Carlisle Collett 10 Htx Swims 38.21 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
621Anderson Matlock 9 North Texas Nadadores 38.22 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
622Landen Schukei 10 Waterloo Swimming 38.22 9/24/23 ST WLOO Short C
623Sriyan Gollamudi 10 Prosper Aquatic Club 38.24 9/23/23 September Sprin
624Shaurya Nannapaneni 10 Iron Horse Aquatics 38.24 3/02/24 Iron Horse End
625Evan Hu 9 Life ST 38.25 12/03/23 ST TXLA Jingle
626Warren Wiseman 10 City of Plano Swimmer 38.26 12/09/23 COPS Reindeer G
627Graham Rothwell 8 Texas Gold 38.26 4/13/24 ST LSAC 4th Ann
628Aaron Tu 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 38.26 3/02/24 Iron Horse End
629Evan Hradecky 8 Texas Elite Swim Team 38.27 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
630Alexander Cobb 7 Metroplex Aquatics 38.30 7/20/23 NT YMCA Lone St
631Rusbel Cantu 10 Tri City Aquatics 38.31 1/06/24 HPAC New Year's
632Kolton McVicker 9 Surge Aquatics 38.32 4/20/24 ST SRG Earth Da
633Julian Kang 9 Waterloo Swimming 38.32 10/08/23 ST TXLA 10&U Fa
634Kyle Gresens 10 Swim Ohana 38.33 1/19/24 MAC Neon New Ye
635Eli Green 10 Fulshear Racing Swim 38.35 11/20/21 LSST November O
636Marshal Adhikari 9 Eagle Swimming Associ 38.36 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
637Derell Molinares 10 Katy Aquatic Team For 38.40 5/12/24 GU MAC May Deve
638Christopher Reiber 10 Blue Tide Aquatics 38.40 7/08/23 GULF B & Under
639Charlie Lockett 8 Nitro Swim Team 38.41 2/10/24 ST NTRO Fiery F
640Joseph Philipp 9 Blue Tide Aquatics 38.42 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
641Hunter Sinn 10 Alamo Area Aquatic As 38.43 3/08/24 AAAA SW SCY End
642Roman Kovzelyuk 9 Lakeside Aquatic Club 38.43 10/21/23 LAC Spooky Spla
643Michael Salinas 10 Alamo Area Aquatic As 38.44 3/08/24 AAAA SW SCY End
644Sebastian Bezboruah 9 EL Paso Border Land S 38.45 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
645Micah Mata 9 Eagle Swimming Associ 38.46 7/08/23 GULF B & Under
646Levi Sipes 10 Cor 38.46 5/04/24 NT COPS BB & Un
647Edward Kelly 9 Capital of Texas Aqua 38.48 10/08/23 ST TXLA 10&U Fa
648Travis Parker 10 Alamo Area Aquatic As 38.48 12/15/23 AAAA AH Reindee
649Joseph Tomicic 8 Tuan Elite Swim Team 38.49 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
650Jackson Creek 10 Texas Elite Swim Team 38.51 11/18/23 BATS November I
651Kai Ozbakkaloglu 10 Surge Aquatics 38.52 11/18/23 ST SRG SCY Surg
652Callan Gillingham 10 Houston Hydra 38.52 1/06/23 PACK '23 Polar
653Fletcher McBrine 10 Heart of Texas Swim T 38.54 3/09/24 ST GOLD Spring
654Aedan Allen 8 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 38.54 4/13/24 ST LSAC 4th Ann
655Aahan Mulay 10 Fulshear Racing Swim 38.55 1/13/24 LSST January Fr
656Joseph Kim 9 Texas Ford Aquatics 38.55 2/03/24 NT TFA Sweethea
657Asher Vargas 10 City of Plano Swimmer 38.57 10/20/23 36th BB/B/C Hau
658Kane Hopperstad 9 Blue Tide Aquatics 38.57 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
659Nathaniel Du 10 Nitro Swim Team 38.57 2/10/24 ST NTRO Fiery F
660Tristan Ahson 10 Texas Ford Aquatics 38.59 5/04/24 NT MTRO May BBB
661Austin Deng 7 Lakeside Aquatic Club 38.63 5/04/24 NT LAC May Madn
662Wyatt Sanders 10 Northeast Houston Aqu 38.64 11/10/23 BTA Turkey Spla
663Max Byrne 9 El Paso Aqua Posse 38.64 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
664Robert Czar 10 Laredo Vortex Aquatic 38.64 1/06/24 HPAC New Year's
665Nelson Ni 10 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 38.66 11/10/23 ST LSAC 4th Ann
666Nicholas Bergfield 8 Swim Streamline at No 38.66 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
667Jayden Chau 10 Fulshear Racing Swim 38.67 10/28/23 BATS October In
668William Donoho 9 Texas Gold 38.67 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
669Aditya Dardige 10 First Colony Swim Tea 38.69 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
670Holden Howard 8 Dallas Mustangs 38.70 12/09/23 COPS Reindeer G
671Micah Barnett 10 Life Time Houston Swi 38.71 11/11/23 LSST November O
672Micah Vargas 8 Cor 38.71 2/24/24 Mustache Madnes
673Leonardo Anderson 9 Dallas Mustangs 38.71 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
674Hudson Roper 10 Aquastar 38.75 11/18/23 BATS November I
675Ryan Verma 10 Swim Streamline at No 38.75 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
676Colton Nichols 8 Streamline Aquatics 38.75 11/18/23 ST SRG SCY Surg
677Owen Determan 10 Houston Bridge Bats 38.75 11/18/23 BATS November I
678Jack Monti 9 Whitecaps of Westlake 38.76 11/18/23 ST WOW Harvest
679RogerRey Lopez 9 San Antonio Wave 38.77 2/11/24 ST AAAA NS I He
680Taarush Adhikari 10 North Texas Nadadores 38.78 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
681Kabir Malhotra 10 Iron Horse Aquatics 38.78 12/16/23 Iron Horse Uncl
682Gabriel Tang 10 Waterloo Swimming 38.79 9/24/23 ST WLOO Short C
683Youssef Youssef 8 First Colony Swim Tea 38.79 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
684Samuel Ji 9 Alamo Area Aquatic As 38.79 2/11/24 ST AAAA NS I He
685Andy Lin 9 EL Paso Border Land S 38.82 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
686Conrad Cole 9 Spring Swim Team 38.83 1/19/24 MAC Neon New Ye
687Austin Xue 7 Waterloo Swimming 38.84 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
688Ryder Olivier 10 Tomball Area Swim Clu 38.87 1/12/24 LA TAQ Mardi Gr
689William Griffin 9 Dads Club Swim Team 38.87 10/21/23 DADS October In
690Mahmoud Alhataba 10 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 38.88 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
691Luke Jenkins 10 Mars Swimming 38.88 12/08/23 AAC December BB
692Lucas Monreal 8 Blue Tide Aquatics 38.88 1/12/24 LA TAQ Mardi Gr
693Athan Nguyen 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 38.88 3/02/24 Iron Horse End
694William Vaughan 10 Longhorn Aquatics 38.89 11/05/23 ST TXLA 10&U No
695Graham Pagitt 10 Mars Swimming 38.93 1/12/24 MAC B/C January
696Alexander Olmedo Quinones 10 Nitro Swim Team 38.94 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
697Ishaan Navuluri 10 Life Time Swim Dallas 38.95 5/10/24 NT MARS May Div
698Caleb Fuentes 10 City Of Midland Swim 38.95 2/16/24 WT Flatland Wes
699Jordy Walzer 10 The Woodlands Swim Te 38.96 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
700William Louth 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 38.96 5/04/24 NT LAC May Madn
701Nicco Santana 7 Cor 38.97 10/20/23 36th BB/B/C Hau
702Quinton Lollar 8 Eagle Swimming Associ 38.98 4/13/24 ESA 2024 Spring
703Mason Rasberry 8 First Colony Swim Tea 38.99 10/21/23 DADS October In
704Corey Cowart 9 Alamo Area Aquatic As 39.01 11/20/23 AAAA AH Turkey
705Eli Davidson 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 39.03 5/04/24 NT LAC May Madn
706Ian Liu 9 Katy Aquatic Team For 39.08 4/13/24 MAC 2024 April
707Owen Menendez 10 Austin Swim Club 39.11 1/06/24 ST SRG New Year
708Leo Bachman 10 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 39.11 7/20/23 NT YMCA Lone St
709Eduardo Rodríguez 8 Houston Waves Swim Cl 39.13 4/20/24 SPA April Devel
710Keegan Quindt 9 Blue Tide Aquatics 39.14 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
711Michael Fan 8 High Performance Aqua 39.15 1/06/24 HPAC New Year's
712Harrison Ryder 9 Greater Austin YMCA S 39.16 2/11/24 ST YMCA Swim Y'
713Caleb Ingraham 8 Alamo Area Aquatic As 39.17 12/15/23 ST SASA 'Tis Th
714Nash Milam 9 Dallas Mustangs 39.17 2/24/24 Mustache Madnes
715Henry Chen 8 Life Time Swim Dallas 39.18 5/10/24 NT MARS May Div
716Logan Homburg 10 Capital Area Aquatics 39.19 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
717Brant Lopez 9 Alamo Area Aquatic As 39.20 3/08/24 AAAA SW SCY End
718Dexter Lacey 9 First Colony Swim Tea 39.21 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
719Logan Boettcher 10 Surge Aquatics 39.22 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
720Hansen Zhang 10 Metroplex Aquatics 39.22 1/13/24 TFA 2024 Polar
721Ellison Catalo 9 Eagle Swimming Associ 39.24 1/12/24 LA TAQ Mardi Gr
722Collin Mauntel 10 Katy Aquatic Team For 39.24 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
723Caleb Chen 9 Waterloo Swimming 39.26 9/24/23 ST WLOO Short C
724Rishi Pera 9 Southwestern Aquatics 39.27 9/30/23 SHARKS PENTATHL
725Reid Thiessen 9 Tomball Area Swim Clu 39.27 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
726Dante Martinez 9 El Paso Aqua Posse 39.28 9/29/23 NM LCAT Daniel
727Coen Crenshaw 10 Swim Streamline at No 39.29 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
728Zane Pinpin 10 City Of Midland Swim 39.31 1/12/24 COM Winter Invi
729Maxwell Robbins 9 Sharks Swim Club 39.31 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
730Rush Worden 9 Pacesetters Aquatic C 39.36 12/09/22 Gulf Fall Champ
731Peyton Crutsinger 10 Nitro Swim Team 39.36 11/04/23 ST NTRO TurkeyT
732Cameron Teel 9 Metroplex Aquatics 39.37 10/20/23 LA 2023 LA YNWL
733Albert Wang 9 Katy Aquatic Team For 39.40 11/10/23 MAC Great Goggl
734Lukas Noreika 10 Dads Club Swim Team 39.40 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
735Colton Murphy 10 Hydro Elite Aquatic T 39.42 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
736Christian Chen 9 Katy Aquatic Team For 39.43 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
737John Jordan 9 Iron Horse Aquatics 39.43 12/16/23 Iron Horse Uncl
738Laith Kasem 10 Desert Sharks Swim Cl 39.43 2/24/24 BD Junior SCY C
739Zayne Bazil 8 Katy Aquatic Team For 39.44 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
740Myles Walker 9 West Texas Typhoon 39.45 2/24/24 BD Junior SCY C
741Ryan Kashani 8 Duncan Dragons Swim T 39.45 12/16/23 NT YMCA Winter
742Gavin Joji 10 Eagle Swimming Associ 39.47 1/12/24 LA TAQ Mardi Gr
743Nicholas Escobari 9 McAllen Swim Club 39.48 7/28/23 ST SRG SCY Surg
744Derek Fitch 9 Texas Elite Swim Team 39.48 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
745Mahir Chauhan 9 Texas Elite Swim Team 39.48 9/30/23 Texas Elite IMX
746Maxi Contreras 10 West Texas Typhoon 39.50 9/29/23 NM LCAT Daniel
747Noah Tomlin 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 39.50 2/02/24 Heart Racer
748Camden Magee 10 Metroplex Aquatics 39.52 3/01/24 AAC Open March
749Brooks Waldrip 10 Aqua Swift Aquatics 39.52 3/03/23 ST AAAA SW End-
750Victor Zhu 9 The Woodlands Swim Te 39.56 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
751Krish Chivukula 10 Swim Streamline at No 39.58 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
752Shawn Shahan 9 Blue Tide Aquatics 39.60 1/19/24 MAC Neon New Ye
753Alexander Buchanan 10 Pearland Aquatics 39.61 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
754Emilio Retana 8 El Paso Aqua Posse 39.63 1/12/24 COM Winter Invi
755Wyatt Sterchy 9 Swim Streamline at No 39.63 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
756Prann Vimuktananda 8 First Colony Swim Tea 39.63 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
757Luke McElearney 10 Waterloo Swimming 39.64 9/24/23 ST WLOO Short C
758FEDERICO Balestrini 8 First Colony Swim Tea 39.64 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
759Paolo Fababaer 9 First Colony Swim Tea 39.65 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
760Feras Romman 9 Dads Club Swim Team 39.65 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
761Antony Urbano 9 Lakeside Aquatic Club 39.65 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
762Luke Kologinczak 9 Magnolia Aquatic Club 39.68 11/10/23 MAC Great Goggl
763Luke Burch 10 Aquastar 39.69 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
764Remi Dugas 10 Pearland Aquatics 39.73 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
765Christian Jones 10 Swim Streamline at No 39.73 1/06/23 SSAN 2023 Winte
766Ian Ou 10 Unattached 39.74 11/03/23 ST ASC Fall Cla
767Nolan Shaw 10 Nitro Swim Team 39.74 10/27/23 ST AAAA NS Spoo
768Sam Zhang 9 Katy Aquatic Team For 39.75 9/23/23 Katy Purple Bla
769Ivan Washko 8 Escalate Aquatic Team 39.76 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
770Daniel Chang 10 VillaSport Swim Team 39.76 11/10/23 PACK '23 Novemb
771Kevin Liu 9 First Colony Swim Tea 39.77 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
772Benjamin Welch 9 Blue Tide Aquatics 39.78 4/06/24 BTA April Sprin
773Samuel Yin 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 39.79 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
774Kaiden Duong 8 Lone Star Swim Team 39.81 9/30/23 United Swim Ser
775Dillan Trinh 10 Escalate Aquatic Team 39.82 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
776Alex Farcas 8 Metroplex Aquatics 39.82 12/08/23 Best Time Chall
777Anthony Santarcangelo 9 Greater Austin YMCA S 39.84 12/03/23 ST TXLA Jingle
778Ira Soto 8 Just Care Aquatics Tr 39.84 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
779Nhat Le 10 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 39.84 5/10/24 NT MARS May Div
780Lucas Wang 8 A+ Swimming Team 39.84 2/24/24 ATAC 6th Jerry
781Anandra Halim 9 First Colony Swim Tea 39.86 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
782Walter Edelman 10 Alamo Area Aquatic As 39.87 11/20/23 AAAA AH Turkey
783Robert Jackson 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 39.87 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
784Willie Beinert 10 First Colony Swim Tea 39.91 1/21/23 FCST January De
785Austin Dore 10 Power for Life 39.92 11/11/23 LSST November O
786Lucius Leven 8 Alamo Area Aquatic As 39.93 9/23/23 AAAA-NE Septemb
787Jaxon Graham 10 Tiger Shark of Texas 39.94 10/08/23 ST TST: SSS Rev
788Patrick Niu 10 Houston Hydra 39.94 4/13/24 MAC 2024 April
789Matias Alizo Arends 10 Katy Aquatic Team For 39.96 7/08/23 GULF B & Under
790William Power 8 Lakeside Aquatic Club 39.96 3/02/24 Iron Horse End
791John Bone 8 Streamline Aquatics 39.97 4/05/24 ST SASA SOMBRER
792Ayansh Thukral 9 Lakeside Aquatic Club 39.98 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
793Pavlo Vyshkovskyi 9 VillaSport Swim Team 40.02 1/19/24 MAC Neon New Ye
794Mason Daly 9 Blue Tide Aquatics 40.02 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
795Aaron Kim 8 EL Paso Border Land S 40.03 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
796Enrique Acosta 8 EL Paso Border Land S 40.05 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
797Joey Pardue 8 Sailfish 40.05 11/10/23 ST LSAC 4th Ann
798Jadon Hsu 10 Aquatex Swim & Water 40.05 1/06/24 ST SRG New Year
799Apolos Adame 10 West Texas Typhoon 40.07 1/12/24 COM Winter Invi
800Ryan Johnson 9 Houston Hydra 40.08 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
801Malik Khuzaima 10 First Colony Swim Tea 40.09 1/20/24 January Develop
802Reece Randle 10 Dallas Mustangs 40.10 2/24/24 Mustache Madnes
803Trevor Wiley 8 Lakeside Aquatic Club 40.10 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
804Alexandre Dard 10 Academy of Texas Aqua 40.11 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
805Axel Zimmer 9 City of Plano Swimmer 40.13 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
806Brayden Li 10 Team 300 40.13 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
807Hanson Ma 9 Waterloo Swimming 40.13 9/24/23 ST WLOO Short C
808Owen Johnson 10 Waterloo Swimming 40.13 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
809Luis Avila 10 South Texas Swimming 40.14 12/02/23 ST HPAC 3rd Ann
810Theodore Busto 10 Katy Aquatic Team For 40.15 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
811Chase Varghese 8 Premier Aquatics Club 40.19 11/10/23 PACK '23 Novemb
812John Wallace 7 Lakeside Aquatic Club 40.20 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
813Wyatt Rose 10 Pearland Aquatics 40.22 10/21/23 Battle of the B
814Cole Walton 10 Swim Ohana 40.22 7/08/23 GULF B & Under
815George Bardill 9 Dads Club Swim Team 40.22 10/21/23 DADS October In
816Aidan Ahson 10 Texas Ford Aquatics 40.23 5/04/24 NT MTRO May BBB
817Eli VanTatenhove 10 Aquatex Swim & Water 40.26 1/06/24 ST SRG New Year
818Damian Matta Galitzine 10 Texas Elite Swim Team 40.26 9/30/23 Texas Elite IMX
819Alexander Gonzalez-Meyer 8 Houston Bridge Bats 40.26 11/18/23 BATS November I
820Leon Foley 9 Sharks Swim Club 40.28 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
821Elijah Lee 10 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 40.29 2/24/24 Mustache Madnes
822Tristan Le 10 First Colony Swim Tea 40.29 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
823Declan Gibbons 10 Sienna Premier Aquati 40.30 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
824Jai Bassi 9 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 40.31 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
825Mateo Cruz 10 Northeast Houston Aqu 40.31 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
826Hunter Bracke 8 Blue Tide Aquatics 40.32 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
827Mauro Carrasco 8 EL Paso Border Land S 40.33 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
828Aderinsola Iyiola 10 Escalate Aquatic Team 40.33 11/18/23 BATS November I
829Oliver Black 9 Waterloo Swimming 40.35 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
830Lawson Crenshaw 8 Swim Streamline at No 40.35 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
831Jordan Shannon 10 Blue Tide Aquatics 40.35 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
832Isaiah Falcon 10 Spring Swim Team 40.36 9/30/23 United Swim Ser
833Sihwan Ahn 10 Katy Aquatic Team For 40.36 11/10/23 MAC Great Goggl
834Vihaan Apuri 9 Prosper Aquatic Club 40.37 12/16/23 Iron Horse Uncl
835Alex Pukaite 10 The Woodlands Swim Te 40.37 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
836Kyson Sabri 10 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 40.37 3/01/24 AAC Open March
837Hamza Sayed 10 Hydro Elite Aquatic T 40.42 2/17/23 Gulf 12 & Under
838Chanu Woo 8 Houston Cougars 40.46 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
839Hubert Gao 8 VillaSport Swim Team 40.48 2/12/22 ESCA Gulf SC C
840Simiao He 8 Circle C Select Swim 40.50 10/28/23 ST CCSS Unclass
841Mickey Iungo 10 Cor 40.51 9/23/23 RACE intrasquar
842Lu Chen 10 The Woodlands Swim Te 40.53 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
843Elliott Parks 10 South Texas Aquatics 40.54 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
844Isaac Pham 10 Dads Club Swim Team 40.55 12/15/23 LSST-USA Gulf F
845Valton Watts 8 Houston Hydra 40.56 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
846Luiscarlos Diaz 10 EL Paso Border Land S 40.58 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
847Adam Johnson 7 The Woodlands Swim Te 40.58 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
848Grayson Webb 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 40.58 5/04/24 NT LAC May Madn
849Peter Feng 10 EL Paso Border Land S 40.62 10/07/23 BD Del Norte 1
850Luke Battles 8 Alamo Area Aquatic As 40.62 1/19/24 ST AAAA-NS Fros
851Andrew Lam 8 First Colony Swim Tea 40.64 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
852Hamilton Orellana 9 Tomball Area Swim Clu 40.67 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
853Adam Crook 8 Pearland Aquatics 40.69 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
854William Northrup 9 Swim Streamline at No 40.71 11/10/23 SSAN 2023 Fall
855Sebastian Velasco 9 The Woodlands Swim Te 40.74 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
856Travis Groover 9 Texas Elite Swim Team 40.76 10/28/23 BATS October In
857Hudson Springer 9 Texas Ford Aquatics 40.77 5/04/24 NT MTRO May BBB
858Rodrigo Medina 10 Alamo Area Aquatic As 40.77 12/15/23 AAAA AH Reindee
859Juju Aho 10 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 40.78 1/19/24 ST AAAA-NS Fros
860SR Hutto 8 Life Time Swim Dallas 40.79 5/10/24 NT MARS May Div
861Alex Williams 10 Just Care Aquatics Tr 40.79 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
862Blayr Tucker-Harvey 9 Johnnie Means Aquatic 40.81 10/21/23 Battle of the B
863Caton Truong 10 Houston Waves Swim Cl 40.81 9/30/23 Texas Elite IMX
864Lucas Yang 10 Nitro Swim Team 40.81 10/27/23 ST AAAA NS Spoo
865Mo Hassan 9 Fulshear Racing Swim 40.82 9/30/23 GU September Tr
866James Angelos 9 Eagle Swimming Associ 40.82 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
867Adrian Samson 9 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 40.84 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
868Henry Robertson 10 Blue Tide Aquatics 40.84 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
869Benjamin Garcia Villar 7 Texas Gold 40.85 3/08/24 AAAA SW SCY End
870Ian Kim 9 The Woodlands Swim Te 40.86 10/06/23 Fleet Fall Kick
871Duc Phan 10 Tomball Area Swim Clu 40.88 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
872Pedro Bungenstab 10 Aggie Swim Club 40.89 5/12/24 GU MAC May Deve
873Samarth Viswanathan 10 Texas Ford Aquatics 40.94 5/04/24 NT MTRO May BBB
874Wyatt Masri 10 Whitecaps of Westlake 40.95 11/18/23 ST WOW Harvest
875Spencer Reed 9 Surge Aquatics 40.96 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
876Thedford Neely 8 Eagle Swimming Associ 40.96 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
877Dean Vetere 10 Streamline Aquatics 40.96 9/16/22 ST SASA Sombrer
878Imran Diyashev 8 Tuan Elite Swim Team 40.97 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
879Nicholas Bednarski 9 Texas Elite Swim Team 40.98 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
880Charlie Torres 10 El Paso Aqua Posse 40.98 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
881Eric Lu 10 Katy Aquatic Team For 40.98 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
882Evan Lugo 10 Eagle Swimming Associ 41.01 4/13/24 ESA 2024 Spring
883Reilly Weaver 9 Alamo Area Aquatic As 41.04 10/14/23 AAAA AH Saturda
884Johnny Gurr 8 Inspire Swimming 41.05 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
885Dexter Shahwan 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 41.05 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
886Adrian Chavez 9 Platinum Aquatics 41.07 3/01/24 AAC Open March
887Andrew Percival 9 Alamo Area Aquatic As 41.07 3/08/24 AAAA SW SCY End
888August Sharp 10 Austin Swim Club 41.08 1/27/24 ST WOW Last Cha
889Andy Ju 9 Platinum Aquatics 41.08 3/01/24 AAC Open March
890Mason Fetherlin 10 Amarillo Swim Team 41.08 11/18/23 Bison Aquatic C
891Michael Jow 10 Nitro Swim Team 41.08 10/08/23 ST TXLA 10&U Fa
892Francis Nam 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 41.09 5/04/24 NT LAC May Madn
893Paul Marceaux 9 Schertz YMCA Swim Tea 41.10 11/18/23 ST SRG SCY Surg
894Ethan Gaffin 7 Alamo Area Aquatic As 41.10 3/08/24 AAAA SW SCY End
895Sawyer Kieselhorst 8 Sienna Premier Aquati 41.11 1/12/24 LA TAQ Mardi Gr
896Christian Lazo 9 Swim Houston Aquatics 41.11 12/15/23 LSST-USA Gulf F
897Toti Vu 10 Cor 41.13 6/10/23 COR "Beat the H
898Tanav Narayanan 9 Life Time Swim Dallas 41.13 10/22/22 Select Swim Fal
899Hamish Brownlie 10 Htx Swims 41.14 11/11/23 NOCH Turkey Cla
900Micah Boit 9 First Colony Swim Tea 41.14 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
901Micah Chua 9 Pearland Aquatics 41.15 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
902Max Xu 9 Life ST 41.16 10/08/23 ST TXLA 10&U Fa
903Bryan Weber 10 First Colony Swim Tea 41.16 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
904Zachary Mueller 10 Waterloo Swimming 41.17 9/24/23 ST WLOO Short C
905Dominic Vega 10 Southwest Aquatic Tea 41.22 10/28/23 BD SWAToberfest
906Clayton Dale 10 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 41.24 5/04/24 NT COPS BB & Un
907Thayne Forrest 10 Arlington ISD Aquatic 41.24 10/13/23 MAC B/C October
908James Shoup 9 Power for Life 41.26 4/20/24 SPA April Devel
909Adam Zhou 9 VillaSport Swim Team 41.27 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
910Carson Lam 8 Fulshear Racing Swim 41.28 10/28/23 BATS October In
911Harrison Smythe 8 Magnolia Aquatic Club 41.29 4/13/24 MAC 2024 April
912Peyton Clark 9 Sharks Swim Club 41.29 10/21/23 DADS October In
913Carter Brewer 10 Fit N Wise Swim Team 41.31 5/19/23 MARS BC Meet 05
914Mihit Pathak 10 Dallas Mustangs 41.31 10/20/23 36th BB/B/C Hau
915Levi Carl 9 Dads Club Swim Team 41.31 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
916Nathan Muller 9 Prosper Aquatic Club 41.32 2/24/24 ATAC 6th Jerry
917Siddharth Kumar 10 City of Plano Swimmer 41.34 1/13/24 Mr. Freeze
918Neythan Molinares 10 Katy Aquatic Team For 41.34 2/17/23 Gulf 12 & Under
919Adrian Mares 10 Metroplex Aquatics 41.34 6/30/23 MARS Summer Div
920Gavin Quickstad 8 Lakeside Aquatic Club 41.34 5/04/24 NT LAC May Madn
921Ben Burkett 8 Spring Swim Team 41.37 1/19/24 MAC Neon New Ye
922Warren Gu 9 First Colony Swim Tea 41.38 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
923Zane Hoffpauir 10 South Shore Sails 41.42 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
924Benjamin Thomas 7 The Woodlands Swim Te 41.44 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
925Ian Paredes 8 Northeast Houston Aqu 41.45 3/24/24 United Swim Ser
926Yu-Fan Hsu 9 Nitro Swim Team 41.45 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
927Spencer Tabbert 10 Cor 41.49 5/20/23 RACE 2023 bb/b/
928Charles Huth 10 Htx Swims 41.50 11/11/23 NOCH Turkey Cla
929Ian Gebhart 10 Sailfish 41.51 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
930Oliver Killebrew 9 City of Plano Swimmer 41.51 2/24/24 Mustache Madnes
931Lucas Nguyen 9 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 41.53 10/13/23 MAC B/C October
932Dhruv Gautam 9 VillaSport Swim Team 41.54 1/19/24 MAC Neon New Ye
933Elliot Graham 9 Mars Swimming 41.54 5/10/24 NT MARS May Div
934Kevin Zhou 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 41.54 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
935Ethan Harrington 8 Westlake Excellence S 41.55 11/05/23 ST TXLA 10&U No
936Christian Chen 9 Katy Aquatic Team For 41.56 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
937Milan Yaras 9 Nitro Swim Team 41.56 1/06/24 ST NTRO Chilly
938Caleb Leuenberger 10 Nitro Swim Team 41.56 9/16/23 ST NTRO Steve W
939Jude Darkhabani 10 High Performance Aqua 41.56 2/02/24 ST SC STX Champ
940Leo Galeyev-Johnson 8 Mars Swimming 41.57 5/10/24 NT MARS May Div
941Quinlan Blanchard 10 Dallas Mustangs 41.58 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
942Zachary Brill 8 Aquatex Swim & Water 41.60 11/05/23 ST TXLA 10&U No
943Luke Barghi 9 Dads Club Swim Team 41.60 11/10/23 SSAN 2023 Fall
944Preston Cooper 9 Tomball Area Swim Clu 41.61 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
945Abel Kwan 9 First Colony Swim Tea 41.62 11/18/23 BATS November I
946Matthew Winkelmann 10 Tomball Area Swim Clu 41.63 9/30/23 GU September Tr
947Daniel Klyzhko 9 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 41.64 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
948Martin Mao 8 Sienna Premier Aquati 41.66 1/12/24 LA TAQ Mardi Gr
949Greyson Lucher 10 Escalate Aquatic Team 41.67 11/18/23 BATS November I
950Adler Dowdy 10 Cor 41.68 5/04/24 NT COPS BB & Un
951Jacob Smith 9 Lakeside Aquatic Club 41.68 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
952Samuel Lin 6 Dads Club Swim Team 41.69 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
953Dillon Desgraves 10 Johnnie Means Aquatic 41.73 5/12/24 GU MAC May Deve
954Kenneth Uglietta 9 Westwood Aquatics 41.74 12/16/23 ST WOW Hot Choc
955Tyler Morris 9 Surge Aquatics 41.75 4/20/24 ST SRG Earth Da
956Finn Martin 9 Sailfish 41.75 2/23/24 ST TST Bedlam a
957Neil Quindt 9 Blue Tide Aquatics 41.75 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
958Nicolas Valdez 9 Corpus Christi Laredo 41.77 9/29/23 ST SASA Sombrer
959Charles White 9 Dallas Mustangs 41.78 2/24/24 Mustache Madnes
960Samuel Leven 8 Alamo Area Aquatic As 41.84 3/08/24 AAAA SW SCY End
961Wit Boles 10 Capital Area Aquatics 41.84 10/22/23 ST FISH Great P
962Ethan Clark 9 Aquatex Swim & Water 41.85 10/08/23 ST TXLA 10&U Fa
963Troy Strand 9 Magnolia Aquatic Club 41.85 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
964Ethan Pyhtila 10 Mars Swimming 41.86 2/02/24 MARS BB_B_C Mee
965Ryan Waddles 10 High Performance Aqua 41.87 9/16/23 HPAC 2023 Kicko
966Garrett Mayer 10 United Swim Aquatics 41.88 9/30/23 United Swim Ser
967Tristun Lirtsman 9 Life Time Swim Dallas 41.88 2/02/24 MARS BB_B_C Mee
968Samuel Mecham 10 Sharks Swim Club 41.88 5/20/23 Sharks SC Serie
969Caden Shen 8 Lakeside Aquatic Club 41.88 5/04/24 NT LAC May Madn
970Casey Stevenson 8 El Paso Aqua Posse 41.89 12/08/23 BD EPAP Leo Can
971Hayden Uran 8 Houston Hydra 41.91 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
972Zachary Chan 9 Metroplex Aquatics 41.91 2/24/24 ATAC 6th Jerry
973Victor Wang 9 Lakeside Aquatic Club 41.92 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
974Cyral Christenson 10 Greater Austin YMCA S 41.93 12/03/23 ST TXLA Jingle
975Kaleb Murillo 9 EL Paso Border Land S 41.94 2/24/24 BD Junior SCY C
976Mitchell Novack 7 Platinum Aquatics 41.94 3/01/24 AAC Open March
977Jonathan Brunger 9 Longhorn Aquatics 41.94 3/09/24 ST GOLD Spring
978Pedro Ganem Soldatelli 9 Fulshear Racing Swim 41.95 1/13/24 LSST January Fr
979Jud Fortune 9 City Of Midland Swim 41.95 2/16/24 WT Flatland Wes
980Hayden Williams 9 Lakeside Aquatic Club 41.96 7/21/23 LAC Summer Swea
981Dayton Cooper 10 Texas Ford Aquatics 41.97 5/04/24 NT MTRO May BBB
982Nicholas Garcia 10 Laredo Nadadores 41.99 3/31/23 ST SASA SOMBRER
983Amay Aggarwal 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 41.99 5/04/24 NT LAC May Madn
984Evan Ma 9 Lakeside Aquatic Club 42.02 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
985Thiago Fragale 9 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 42.04 10/13/23 ST LSAC 4th Ann
986Elliott Jones 10 Texas Ford Aquatics 42.04 2/03/24 NT TFA Sweethea
987Fox Roberts 10 Houston Bridge Bats 42.05 9/30/23 Texas Elite IMX
988Zaid Kasem 10 Desert Sharks Swim Cl 42.05 11/11/23 TURKEY SPLASH I
989sahith Venna 10 North Texas Nadadores 42.06 5/10/24 NT MARS May Div
990Andrew Stidham 8 Ambush Swimming 42.07 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
991Forrest Dehart 10 Ambush Swimming 42.08 12/09/22 LSST/USA Gulf F
992Chi Trinh 10 Pearland Aquatics 42.08 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
993Adam Abdelaty 10 Prosper Aquatic Club 42.12 12/16/23 Iron Horse Uncl
994Elijah Sarrett 9 Just Care Aquatics Tr 42.14 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
995Zikai Yao 10 Katy Aquatic Team For 42.14 9/23/23 Katy Purple Bla
996Nico Martinez 9 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 42.15 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
997William Henderson 9 Schertz YMCA Swim Tea 42.15 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
998Jacob Prieto 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 42.15 7/21/23 LAC Summer Swea
999Jacob Hood 8 Sailfish 42.16 10/22/23 ST FISH Great P
1000Aiden Leathers 10 Mars Swimming 42.16 5/10/24 NT MARS May Div
Dominate The Competition With The Latest & Greatest Girls' Tech & Training Suits Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application