Texas Swimming
Girls Age 13 & 14
100 Yards Butterfly
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Career Best We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based upon career best times for the 100 Yards Butterfly. Age is the swimmer's age on 5/6/2024 .
Swimmer
Current Age
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Cadence Johnson 14 Unattached 54.55 2/09/24 GU UIL Region I
2Elisabeth Chiu 13 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 56.70 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
3Reena Desireddi 14 Longhorn Aquatics 57.28 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
4Zoe Frith 14 Unattached 57.58 2/23/24 ST OB UIL 6A St
5Ariana Larsen 14 Unattached 57.81 2/09/24 GU UIL Region V
6Karolina Valko 13 Dallas Mustangs 58.04 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
7Rivkah Meza 14 Texas Ford Aquatics 58.09 11/10/23 Gobbler Invitat
8Amelia Miller 14 Alamo Area Aquatic As 58.13 12/08/23 ST AAAA NS Wint
9Camila Flores 14 Unattached 58.23 2/09/24 ST OB UIL Regio
10Emilia Gutierrez Paredes 14 Nitro Swim Team 58.35 1/12/24 ST TXLA New Yea
11Sophia Corbin 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 58.40 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
12Eva Simmons 14 Unattached 58.43 11/16/23 GU TISCA Gulf C
13Gwyn Chen 14 Houston Bridge Bats 58.45 9/30/23 Texas Elite IMX
14Bailey Heldt 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 58.62 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
15Leilani Ancheta 14 Surge Aquatics 58.67 12/07/23 ST TXLA Jingle
16Lana Pham 14 Unattached 58.89 2/09/24 GU UIL Region V
17Madalyn Petty 14 Tyler Rose Aquatic Cl 59.02 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
18Grier Beeson 14 Dallas Mustangs 59.06 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
19Emma Wei 14 Unattached 59.10 1/27/24 NT District 6-6
20Brooke Freeman 14 Unattached 59.11 1/26/24 GU UIL District
21Kennedi Southern 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 59.20 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
22Cassidy Masters 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 59.22 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
23Kaia Finanger 13 The Woodlands Swim Te 59.36 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
24Katelyn McCarry 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 59.38 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
25Sophia Williamson 14 Unattached 59.42 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
26Lucy Gilbreath 14 Longhorn Aquatics 59.48 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
27Marie Wakefield 14 Unattached 59.49 2/23/24 ST OB UIL 5A St
28Amy Pala 14 Unattached 59.65 2/09/24 NT Region 3 - 5
29Dana Conner 14 Alamo Area Aquatic As 59.78 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
30Drue Rogers 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 59.79 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
31Anelle Guglielmello 14 Magnolia Aquatic Club 59.94 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
32Jaden Otwell 13 Swim Streamline at No 1:00.25 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
33Courtney Cusack 14 Metroplex Aquatics 1:00.28 11/30/23 COR CLASSIC
34Charlee McEvoy 14 Dads Club Swim Team 1:00.28 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
35Koto Kobukai 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:00.38 1/27/23 41st Annual Gre
36Ella Whitney 14 Unattached 1:00.42 2/02/24 NT TAPPS North
37Juli Cavalcanti 13 Swim Streamline at No 1:00.52 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
38Jehzel Krasht 13 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:00.56 11/10/23 Gobbler Invitat
39Isabelle Rios 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:00.59 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
40Campbell Walker 14 Nitro Swim Team 1:00.60 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
41Emily Mahan 13 Texas Elite Swim Team 1:00.71 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
42Paloma Rabe 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:00.72 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
43Phyllis Shields 14 Capital of Texas Aqua 1:00.80 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
44Bk Wente 13 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:00.80 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
45Helen Zhang 13 Metroplex Aquatics 1:00.88 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
46Pax Benjamin 14 West Texas Typhoon 1:00.94 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
47Chloe Heinsohn 14 Magnolia Aquatic Club 1:01.00 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
48Hanne Peeters 13 Nitro Swim Team 1:01.03 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
49Sophia Fu 13 First Colony Swim Tea 1:01.04 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
50Savina Smith 14 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 1:01.23 6/30/23 ST LSAC Tropica
51Riley Smyth 14 Conroe Area Team Swim 1:01.23 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
52Carli Taylor 14 Unattached 1:01.23 2/09/24 GU UIL Region I
53Taylor Welch 14 Unattached 1:01.23 2/09/24 GU UIL Region V
54Ruby Teeters 14 Austin Swim Club 1:01.24 1/12/24 ST TXLA New Yea
55Anna Oushalkas 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:01.44 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
56Mikayla Bodenstab 14 Longhorn Aquatics 1:01.51 12/07/23 ST TXLA Jingle
57Hannah Broughton 14 San Antonio Wave 1:01.53 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
58Lindsay Macbeth 13 First Colony Swim Tea 1:01.55 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
59Evelyn Richards 14 Capital Area Aquatics 1:01.62 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
60Darcey Jenkinson 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:01.66 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
61Heather Lim 14 Select Team of Aquati 1:01.70 12/14/23 King Marlin Pro
62Ashlyn Anderson 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:01.76 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
63Isabelle Ordonez 13 Blue Tide Aquatics 1:01.88 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
64Eloise Orr 14 Dads Club Swim Team 1:01.94 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
65Allyson Pham 13 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:01.97 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
66Lexi McLemore 14 Unattached 1:01.99 2/15/24 ST OB UIL 4A an
67Madeline Griffeth 13 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:02.02 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
68Addison Vasquez 14 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:02.03 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
69Carmen Laurito 14 Sharks Swim Club 1:02.11 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
70Zoe Humphery 14 Unattached 1:02.11 2/09/24 GU UIL Region I
71Eniola Iwaloye 13 Southwest Aquatic Tea 1:02.16 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
72Bella Hoch 14 Premier Aquatics Club 1:02.29 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
73Cara Dyo 14 Escalate Aquatic Team 1:02.30 2/24/24 LSST Last Chanc
74Ashlyn Avery 14 Waterloo Swimming 1:02.34 12/07/23 ST TXLA Jingle
75Hazel Morataya 13 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:02.39 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
76Saylor Hale 14 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:02.39 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
77Yael Zucker 14 Life Time Swim Dallas 1:02.44 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
78Brianna Dongmo Nguimdo 14 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:02.48 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
79Riley Poordod 13 Aqua Swift Aquatics 1:02.48 11/30/23 COR CLASSIC
80Tallis Stapleton 13 Unattached 1:02.49 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
81Grace Sorenson 14 Magnolia Aquatic Club 1:02.50 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
82Nika Radenovic 13 Dads Club Swim Team 1:02.50 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
83Addison Vitulli 13 Blue Tide Aquatics 1:02.53 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
84Avery McGuinness 13 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 1:02.56 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
85Kaycee Crawford 14 Whitecaps of Westlake 1:02.60 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
86Cate Palmer 14 Nitro Swim Team 1:02.61 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
87Kacy Henderson 14 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:02.63 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
88Kamille Green 14 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 1:02.82 12/01/23 MAC Winter Invi
89Jayde Morgan 14 Unattached 1:02.86 11/17/23 ST OB 4A TISCA
90Gg Sitter 13 Nitro Swim Team 1:02.87 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
91Marjorie Hochard 13 Nitro Swim Team 1:02.88 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
92Ava Richardson 14 Swim Houston Aquatics 1:02.92 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
93Riley Harrison 13 Blue Tide Aquatics 1:02.92 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
94Kirsten Hernandez 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:02.94 12/01/23 MAC Winter Invi
95Chloe Carandang 13 Swim Houston Aquatics 1:02.96 10/08/22 SPA Fall Invita
96Simone Edwards 14 Dallas Mustangs 1:02.97 11/30/23 COR CLASSIC
97Gaby Siebecker 13 Southwest Aqua Swim 1:02.99 2/16/24 WT Flatland Wes
98Aelyn Gardner 13 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 1:03.00 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
99Lauren Philley 14 City Of Midland Swim 1:03.03 2/16/24 WT Flatland Wes
100Ellison Mandacina 14 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:03.06 2/10/23 ST SASA STX Cha
101Kait Scott 14 Premier Aquatics Club 1:03.07 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
102Vianney Sanchez 14 El Paso Aqua Posse 1:03.15 3/01/24 BD- SCY Champio
103Alexis Avery 13 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:03.16 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
104Mackenzie Corbin 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:03.19 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
105Maya Coreas 14 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:03.22 3/01/24 GA Speedo South
106Yaretzi Rivera 14 Dads Club Swim Team 1:03.25 3/01/24 TEST 2024 Gulf
107Addison Graham 14 Aqua Swift Aquatics 1:03.26 1/27/23 41st Annual Gre
108Giulliana Ramirez 13 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:03.32 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
109Emma Taylor 13 Conroe Area Team Swim 1:03.34 2/24/24 LSST Last Chanc
110Gwen Angus 14 Nitro Swim Team 1:03.38 11/30/23 COR CLASSIC
111Maddie Dodge 14 Blue Tide Aquatics 1:03.39 12/02/22 Gulf Age Group
112Scout Skelton 13 Surge Aquatics 1:03.41 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
113Shayna Chin 14 Unattached 1:03.41 1/26/24 GU UIL District
114Addison Petersen 14 Texas Gold 1:03.41 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
115Natalie Ramos 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:03.42 12/01/23 MAC Winter Invi
116Jasmine Sydykova 13 Austin Swim Club 1:03.49 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
117Ava Richardson 14 Swim Houston Aquatics 1:03.56 12/14/23 King Marlin Pro
118Tinsley Potter 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:03.58 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
119Madison Javier 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:03.58 10/06/23 LAC Splashing P
120Wynne Bisque 14 Whitecaps of Westlake 1:03.61 1/13/23 ST TXLA New Yea
121Andrea Robles 14 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:03.61 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
122Esha Ramanathan 14 Waterloo Swimming 1:03.64 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
123Anshika Singh 13 Iron Horse Aquatics 1:03.76 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
124Ella Pereira 13 Sharks Swim Club 1:03.79 12/08/23 Gulf Senior Cha
125Isabella Chao 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:03.86 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
126Emaleigh Nash 13 Conroe Area Team Swim 1:03.91 1/13/23 Tracey Harper-S
127Lexi Green 13 Eagle Swimming Associ 1:03.92 3/01/24 TEST 2024 Gulf
128Reese Kahla 13 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 1:03.97 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
129Emma Xia 14 Nitro Swim Team 1:04.03 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
130Kaelyn Gardner 14 Dallas Mustangs 1:04.03 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
131Cameryn Cavazos 14 Surge Aquatics 1:04.05 12/07/23 ST TXLA Jingle
132Ana Preocanin 14 Unattached 1:04.05 12/01/23 ST OB South Zon
133Madeline Hoang 14 First Colony Swim Tea 1:04.07 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
134Lucy Berry 13 Longhorn Aquatics 1:04.08 10/13/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
135Leila Untereker 14 Southwest Aquatic Tea 1:04.09 2/24/23 BD SCY Champion
136Eniola Iwaloye 13 Unattached 1:04.23 9/01/23 AZ NEP Herculea
137Zoey Dong 13 Texas Elite Swim Team 1:04.26 3/01/24 TEST 2024 Gulf
138Kyleigh Buchmann 13 Tiger Shark of Texas 1:04.26 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
139Isabella Wong 14 Magnolia Aquatic Club 1:04.27 2/24/23 LSST Gulf 13 &
140Lila Dowell 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:04.41 12/01/23 MAC Winter Invi
141Mackayla Smith 13 Clovis Swim Club 1:04.42 2/16/24 WT Flatland Wes
142Julianne Do 14 Sienna Premier Aquati 1:04.48 11/11/23 NOCH Turkey Cla
143Mia Berryman 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:04.58 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
144Callie Robertson 14 Dads Club Swim Team 1:04.71 3/01/24 TEST 2024 Gulf
145Giulliana Ramirez 13 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:04.74 2/17/23 MAC Hosted 2023
146Hayley Bockhorn 14 Unattached 1:04.74 1/26/24 GU UIL District
147Kaitlynn Maas 14 Dads Club Swim Team 1:04.78 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
148Zoe Park 14 Unattached 1:04.83 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
149Olivia Messick 14 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:04.85 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
150Ansley Rieschick 14 Aqua Swift Aquatics 1:04.87 2/02/24 ST SC STX Champ
151Katie Armour 14 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:04.93 10/07/23 COR October A-B
152Anna Weinheimer 14 Prosper Aquatic Club 1:04.94 3/02/24 Iron Horse End
153Ayva Wong 14 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:04.96 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
154Ava Wanless 13 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 1:04.97 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
155Miona Drew 14 Prosper Aquatic Club 1:04.99 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
156Marley Taylor 14 Premier Aquatics Club 1:04.99 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
157Emory Modak 14 Nitro Swim Team 1:05.03 12/08/23 ST AAAA NS Wint
158Dani Taylor 14 Unattached 1:05.05 11/09/23 GU Klein ISD Du
159Lizzy Belousov 14 Nitro Swim Team 1:05.11 2/10/24 ST NTRO Fiery F
160Kay Deyoung 13 Life Time Swim Dallas 1:05.12 11/11/23 LAC A-maize-ing
161Gwen Clark 14 Tiger Shark of Texas 1:05.13 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
162Blayne Cutbirth 13 Tiger Shark of Texas 1:05.21 1/13/23 Meet of Champio
163Ella Smeltzer 14 Eagle Swimming Associ 1:05.22 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
164Sophia Jimenez 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:05.22 2/24/23 LAC Heart Racer
165Charlotte Lande 13 Nova South 1:05.23 2/17/23 Central Distric
166Sophia Tabuenca 13 Nitro Swim Team 1:05.26 12/08/23 ST AAAA NS Wint
167Ariana Nahidi 14 Waterloo Swimming 1:05.33 12/04/21 ST WLOO Winter
168Caeleigh Treadaway 13 Magnolia Aquatic Club 1:05.35 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
169Marin Tippy 14 Eagle Swimming Associ 1:05.39 10/14/23 LSST October Op
170Haley Ware 13 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:05.40 12/08/23 Best Time Chall
171Sophia Tisdall 14 Inspire Swimming 1:05.40 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
172Brylee Valle 14 Schertz YMCA Swim Tea 1:05.43 2/10/23 ST SASA STX Cha
173Allie Rosebush 13 Magnolia Aquatic Club 1:05.49 2/17/23 MAC Hosted 2023
174Reese Lasut 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:05.59 2/24/23 LAC Heart Racer
175Morgan Etter 14 Blue Tide Aquatics 1:05.60 1/19/24 MAC Neon New Ye
176Mirai Shibagaki 13 Dallas Mustangs 1:05.60 2/24/24 Mustache Madnes
177Amelia Wells 14 First Colony Swim Tea 1:05.64 12/02/22 Gulf Age Group
178Mallory Mailhes 14 Houston Bridge Bats 1:05.65 3/01/24 TEST 2024 Gulf
179Haryn Cho 14 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:05.68 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
180Mati Avila-Escobar 14 El Paso Aqua Posse 1:05.71 1/12/24 COM Winter Invi
181Sara Martinez 14 North Channel Aquatic 1:05.72 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
182Brooke Johnson 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:05.75 6/29/23 LAC Fun in the
183Paisley Rine 14 Texas Gold 1:05.77 2/23/24 ST TST Bedlam a
184Celia Rich 14 Texas Gold 1:05.79 10/13/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
185Katya Kristo-Reinking 13 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 1:05.82 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
186Constanza Martinez 13 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:05.84 9/23/23 AAAA-NE Septemb
187Diana Kolomytseva 14 Dads Club Swim Team 1:05.88 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
188Karly Whitehead 14 Aqua Swift Aquatics 1:05.91 10/13/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
189Aubrey Powell 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:05.92 11/03/23 MAC A/BB Novemb
190Emma Pewitt 14 Cor 1:05.97 7/20/23 NT YMCA Lone St
191Sophia Coleman 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:06.01 3/01/24 AAC Open March
192Madelyn Bowe 13 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:06.02 2/02/24 ST SC STX Champ
193Hayden O'Leary 14 Aquatex Swim & Water 1:06.05 12/08/23 ST AAAA NS Wint
194Elise Hornburg 14 Surge Aquatics 1:06.08 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
195Kayla Purnomo 13 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:06.08 11/10/23 Gobbler Invitat
196Rebekah Smith 13 Conroe Area Team Swim 1:06.16 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
197Abby Mueller 13 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:06.28 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
198Emma Shaw 13 Escalate Aquatic Team 1:06.31 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
199Elise Williford 14 First Colony Swim Tea 1:06.31 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
200Alexa Ranney 13 Premier Aquatics Club 1:06.34 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
201Kaylinn Mize 14 Longhorn Aquatics 1:06.35 12/07/23 ST TXLA Jingle
202Araiya Ferron 13 Capital Area Aquatics 1:06.44 12/03/23 ST TST: The Sha
203Heather Lim 14 Select Team of Aquati 1:06.45 4/29/23 NT Select We l
204Serena Zhao 14 Swim Houston Aquatics 1:06.50 1/15/22 AQUASTAR Januar
205Mckennah Greer 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:06.51 10/06/23 LAC Splashing P
206Evelynn Leu 13 City of Plano Swimmer 1:06.54 1/13/24 Mr. Freeze
207Kelsie Rasmussen 13 Aggie Swim Club 1:06.54 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
208Chloe Ramirez 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:06.54 2/02/24 Heart Racer
209Natalie Pester 13 El Paso Aqua Posse 1:06.56 3/01/24 BD- SCY Champio
210Wynne Bisque 14 Waterloo Swimming 1:06.59 1/15/22 ST SCY Surge Cl
211Charli Hayes 13 First Colony Swim Tea 1:06.60 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
212Jumana Saada 14 Fulshear Racing Swim 1:06.64 3/01/24 TEST 2024 Gulf
213Julia Foertsch 14 Capital of Texas Aqua 1:06.65 1/27/24 ST WOW Last Cha
214Heidi Liddle 14 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:06.69 11/10/23 Gobbler Invitat
215Abby Croniser 13 South Shore Sails 1:06.75 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
216Bronlyn Jones 13 City Of Midland Swim 1:06.75 2/24/23 WT Wext Texas S
217Cadence Stuecheli 14 Unattached 1:06.77 1/26/24 ST OB UIL Distr
218Chloe Yen 14 Htx Swims 1:06.78 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
219Angel Ramirez 14 Streamline Aquatics 1:06.78 1/12/24 ST TXLA New Yea
220Emmy Sosa 13 Swim Houston Aquatics 1:06.87 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
221Raegan Belmar 14 Dads Club Swim Team 1:06.87 11/10/23 SSAN 2023 Fall
222Taryn Fitzgerald 13 City of Plano Swimmer 1:06.89 2/24/24 Mustache Madnes
223Lani Duncan 13 Conroe Area Team Swim 1:06.91 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
224Sydney Wiles 13 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:06.96 1/27/23 41st Annual Gre
225Emma D'Anna 13 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:07.03 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
226Scout House 14 Surge Aquatics 1:07.04 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
227Keira Haley 14 Life Time Swim Dallas 1:07.06 5/12/23 TRAC Best of Bo
228Ainsley Lindberg 13 Blue Tide Aquatics 1:07.07 3/01/24 TEST 2024 Gulf
229Olivia Muscroft 14 City Of Midland Swim 1:07.11 1/12/24 COM Winter Invi
230Riley Jones 13 Dallas Mustangs 1:07.11 5/04/24 NT COPS BB & Un
231Elisabeth Lange 14 Badger Swim Club 1:07.15 10/14/23 CT CP-AC Rockto
232Alaina Pirkle 14 Schertz YMCA Swim Tea 1:07.19 9/30/23 ST ASC IMR IMX
233Noelle Prior 14 Magnolia Aquatic Club 1:07.21 12/08/23 Gulf Senior Cha
234Sara Sanchez 13 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:07.22 2/24/23 ST AAAA SC STAG
235Amanda Heredia 13 Houston Hydra 1:07.26 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
236Megan Jistel 14 Houston Hydra 1:07.30 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
237Kate Bitnerowska 13 City Of Midland Swim 1:07.32 1/12/24 COM Winter Invi
238Madelyn Glowacki 13 Eagle Swimming Associ 1:07.33 12/08/23 Gulf Senior Cha
239Fairlane Bynum 13 Westlake Excellence S 1:07.33 1/12/24 ST TXLA New Yea
240Abigail Butcher 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:07.35 2/02/24 Heart Racer
241Katya Ezhova 13 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:07.36 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
242Kelsie Caston 14 Eagle Swimming Associ 1:07.37 10/14/23 LSST October Op
243Jentry Ferguson 13 Tiger Shark of Texas 1:07.41 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
244Mia Carey 14 Swim Houston Aquatics 1:07.43 12/02/22 Gulf Age Group
245Noah Morris 14 Austin Swim Club 1:07.45 9/30/23 ST ASC IMR IMX
246Avery Miller 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:07.49 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
247Julia Cook 13 Life Time Swim Dallas 1:07.55 2/16/24 CCS SCY AGC
248Eva Salinas 14 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:07.56 12/02/22 TEST 2022 Gulf
249Mia Broccolo 14 Greater Austin YMCA S 1:07.66 2/02/24 ST SC STX Champ
250Isabella Young 14 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:07.67 11/10/23 AAAA ST Pete Wi
251Christine Salmassian 13 Dallas Mustangs 1:07.67 10/20/23 36th BB/B/C Hau
252Ava Campbell 13 Capital Area Aquatics 1:07.68 1/06/24 ST SRG New Year
253Skylar Jones 14 Whitecaps of Westlake 1:07.72 12/16/23 ST WOW Hot Choc
254Samantha Rana 14 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:07.73 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
255Penny Reese 14 EL Paso Border Land S 1:07.76 12/08/23 BD EPAP Leo Can
256Arina Salyakhova 14 Waterloo Swimming 1:07.76 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
257Sophie Jones 13 Nitro Swim Team 1:07.77 1/12/24 ST TXLA New Yea
258Mackenzie Blunier 13 City Of Midland Swim 1:07.79 2/24/23 WT Wext Texas S
259Connie Williamson 14 Cor 1:07.81 11/30/23 COR CLASSIC
260Ashna Ross 13 Longhorn Aquatics 1:07.81 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
261Kameron McNary 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:07.81 10/06/23 LAC Splashing P
262Piper Almeida 13 Longhorn Aquatics 1:07.84 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
263Shia Camarillo 14 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:07.85 10/20/23 ST ASC Bob Thom
264Camila Selva-Giraldo 13 Dads Club Swim Team 1:07.86 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
265Emma Risien 14 Surge Aquatics 1:07.88 2/02/24 ST SC STX Champ
266Madison Jones 14 Sienna Premier Aquati 1:07.88 12/08/23 Gulf Senior Cha
267Ashley Fuller 13 First Colony Swim Tea 1:07.92 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
268Sutton Leibowitz 14 Nitro Swim Team 1:08.00 2/24/23 ST AAAA SC STAG
269Samantha Sala 13 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 1:08.03 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
270Sophia Sears 13 Waterloo Swimming 1:08.07 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
271Emily Zapata 13 Clifton Boys & Girls 1:08.09 11/05/21 Scarlet Autumn
272Patricia Trevino 14 North Channel Aquatic 1:08.13 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
273Katelyn Burke 14 Life Time Swim Dallas 1:08.14 3/16/23 LA BRAGS Invita
274Kyndahl Pierce 13 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:08.15 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
275Amanda Kartawijaya 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:08.19 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
276Danielle Alincastre 14 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:08.20 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
277Chandler Weilert 13 Life Time Swim Dallas 1:08.26 2/02/24 Heart Racer
278Sam Pecze 14 Unattached 1:08.26 10/28/23 ST OB 20th Annu
279Mikayla Dangcalan 14 Unattached 1:08.27 12/08/23 NT 17th Annual
280Adaline Soileau 14 First Colony Swim Tea 1:08.28 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
281Sophia Bartlett 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:08.36 2/02/24 Heart Racer
282Millie Pattison 13 Tomball Area Swim Clu 1:08.37 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
283Juliet Tolar 14 Eagle Swimming Associ 1:08.43 12/17/21 Gulf Age Group
284Claire Meermann 13 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:08.44 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
285Violet Goodwin 14 Longhorn Aquatics 1:08.44 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
286Emily Rabeler 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:08.45 10/21/23 LAC Spooky Spla
287Adela Birch 13 Prosper Aquatic Club 1:08.48 5/04/24 NT MTRO May BBB
288Sofia Cepparo 13 Unattached 1:08.48 2/23/24 ST TST Bedlam a
289Shiya Crawford 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:08.50 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
290Madison Stirman 14 First Colony Swim Tea 1:08.51 12/08/23 LSST-USA Gulf S
291Blayne Cutbirth 13 Tiger Shark of Texas 1:08.55 12/10/21 ST TST Arena So
292Lexie Smith 13 First Colony Swim Tea 1:08.60 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
293Tinley Harrison 13 Nitro Swim Team 1:08.64 1/12/24 ST TXLA New Yea
294Alison Li 14 Life Time Swim Dallas 1:08.64 2/24/23 LAC Heart Racer
295Annabel Qiu 14 Swim Houston Aquatics 1:08.65 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
296Arianna Hulbert 14 First Colony Swim Tea 1:08.67 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
297Kyleigh Vaughn 13 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 1:08.69 7/21/23 Summer Medal Ma
298Mallory Hartono 14 Nitro Swim Team 1:08.69 10/28/22 ST TXLA 11&Over
299Elise Forteith 13 Cor 1:08.71 2/24/24 Mustache Madnes
300Rebecca Rohrdanz 14 City Of Midland Swim 1:08.77 1/12/24 COM Winter Invi
301Elin Johnson 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:08.77 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
302Bryn McCormick 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:08.80 6/01/23 LAC Summer Sizz
303Sophia Lentini 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:08.80 11/03/23 MAC A/BB Novemb
304Lilah May 14 Southwest Aquatic Tea 1:08.92 2/24/23 BD SCY Champion
305Charlie Rockafellow 13 Life Time Swim Dallas 1:08.96 2/02/24 Heart Racer
306Niylah Nett 14 Tiger Shark of Texas 1:08.97 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
307Rowan Sebek 13 Tiger Shark of Texas 1:09.02 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
308Katelynn Gomez 14 City Of Midland Swim 1:09.08 3/27/24 FL ISCA Interna
309Katherine Lindahl 13 City of Plano Swimmer 1:09.09 7/21/23 Summer Medal Ma
310Alexis Kovach 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:09.10 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
311Aylin Korkmaz 14 First Colony Swim Tea 1:09.11 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
312Ansley Hynes 14 Magnolia Aquatic Club 1:09.14 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
313Azul Martinez 13 North Channel Aquatic 1:09.15 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
314Eilene Lau 14 First Colony Swim Tea 1:09.16 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
315Raine Garza 13 Mission Marlins Aquat 1:09.16 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
316Abigail Frazier 14 First Colony Swim Tea 1:09.17 12/08/23 LSST-USA Gulf S
317Layla Goss 13 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:09.18 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
318Eleanor Marti 13 Longhorn Aquatics 1:09.18 12/07/23 ST TXLA Jingle
319Nikita Mohanty 13 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:09.20 11/10/23 Gobbler Invitat
320Scarlette Colon 13 El Paso Aqua Posse 1:09.23 1/12/24 COM Winter Invi
321Elena Murguia 14 Unattached 1:09.25 2/09/24 ST OB UIL Regio
322Bethany Fralic 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:09.27 2/02/24 Heart Racer
323Maya Lester 13 Texas Elite Swim Team 1:09.28 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
324Kathrin Dickamore 14 Sharks Swim Club 1:09.34 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
325Ella Peterson 14 Dads Club Swim Team 1:09.35 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
326Regina Medina Sandoval 13 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:09.38 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
327Isabella Armada 13 Swim Streamline at No 1:09.40 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
328Nishka Gupta 14 Waterloo Swimming 1:09.42 12/08/23 ST AAAA NS Wint
329Emilie Illum 14 Dallas Mustangs 1:09.44 2/25/23 Mallard Madness
330Elena Gallini 13 Eagle Swimming Associ 1:09.45 11/11/23 NOCH Turkey Cla
331Shou Sun 14 Nitro Swim Team 1:09.45 10/27/23 ST AAAA NS Spoo
332Carly Perez 14 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:09.47 2/18/22 Gulf Short Cour
333Emma Jackson 14 Lubbock Swim Club 1:09.47 10/28/23 WT Dowdle Famil
334Lauren Bradicich 14 First Colony Swim Tea 1:09.49 12/02/22 Gulf Senior Cha
335Ada Goktug 13 Fulshear Racing Swim 1:09.50 1/13/24 LSST January Fr
336Annette Morales 14 Desert Sharks Swim Cl 1:09.55 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
337Bella Vantatenhove 13 Aquatex Swim & Water 1:09.61 12/08/23 ST AAAA NS Wint
338Amber Ketterer 13 Texas Elite Swim Team 1:09.66 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
339Harper Dunham 13 Blue Tide Aquatics 1:09.66 3/01/24 TEST 2024 Gulf
340Abigail Wesneski 13 City of Plano Swimmer 1:09.68 2/24/24 Mustache Madnes
341Marcail Keener 14 Pacesetters Aquatic C 1:09.71 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
342Rachel Zou 14 Dads Club Swim Team 1:09.77 11/10/23 SSAN 2023 Fall
343Vini Pagadala 14 Aqua Swift Aquatics 1:09.78 7/22/23 ST AAAA Summer
344Ava Stevens 14 Aquastar 1:09.81 9/24/22 SHARKS PENTATHL
345Isabel Flores 13 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 1:09.82 5/04/24 NT COPS BB & Un
346Kiera Pham 14 Escalate Aquatic Team 1:09.83 9/22/23 ESA IMX/IMReady
347Charlotte Rangwalla 14 Texas Elite Swim Team 1:09.84 3/01/24 TEST 2024 Gulf
348Josephine Bicknell 13 Eagle Swimming Associ 1:09.87 11/11/23 NOCH Turkey Cla
349Kay Do 14 Houston Hydra 1:09.88 12/08/23 LSST-USA Gulf S
350Evelyn Fields 14 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:09.91 1/20/23 SPA January Inv
351Cayna Craver 13 Iron Horse Aquatics 1:09.91 1/27/23 41st Annual Gre
352Olivia Bouressa 14 City of Plano Swimmer 1:09.94 5/04/24 NT COPS BB & Un
353Caitlyn Thibodeaux 14 Blue Tide Aquatics 1:09.94 10/15/23 BTA October Spr
354Aisha Thapa 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:09.95 3/02/24 Iron Horse End
355Sandra Birkhoff 14 Dads Club Swim Team 1:09.96 1/13/23 Tracey Harper-S
356Kirsten Choi 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:09.97 3/02/24 Iron Horse End
357Linda Cassani 14 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:09.98 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
358Maddie Burds 13 West Texas Typhoon 1:10.05 3/01/24 BD- SCY Champio
359Taylor Davis 14 Texas Elite Swim Team 1:10.05 1/21/22 SPA SC Invitati
360Kori Wilborn 13 Arlington ISD Aquatic 1:10.10 4/19/24 NT MARS April B
361Maddie Dupuis 14 Mars Swimming 1:10.12 11/11/23 MARS November D
362Aubrey Peterson 14 Waterloo Swimming 1:10.12 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
363Ellen Geng 14 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:10.15 10/23/22 ST AAAA NS Spoo
364Vivian Yang 13 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:10.16 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
365Gigi Guydon 13 Magnolia Aquatic Club 1:10.17 2/17/23 MAC Hosted 2023
366Anna Hudson 13 Waterloo Swimming 1:10.18 12/02/23 ST WLOO Winter
367Tyler Tran 13 Life Time Swim Dallas 1:10.21 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
368Taylor Hall 13 Greater Austin YMCA S 1:10.22 10/13/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
369Vivi Lester 13 Swim Houston Aquatics 1:10.22 12/08/23 Gulf Senior Cha
370Alice Zhang 13 Waterloo Swimming 1:10.24 10/13/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
371Andy Rosas Magos 13 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:10.24 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
372Lauren Philley 14 City Of Midland Swim 1:10.24 10/29/22 WT Dowdle Famil
373Arora Ngo 13 Cor 1:10.26 11/30/23 COR CLASSIC
374Marien Martinez 14 Blue Tide Aquatics 1:10.26 10/15/23 BTA October Spr
375Bea Bickham 13 Aggie Swim Club 1:10.30 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
376Mariam Hassan 14 Fulshear Racing Swim 1:10.34 3/01/24 TEST 2024 Gulf
377Peyton Johnson 14 South Shore Sails 1:10.35 10/20/23 SSAN Pink Out
378Arianna Grijalva 14 Tyler Rose Aquatic Cl 1:10.39 4/12/24 Best of Both Wo
379Camila Marrufo 14 Unattached 1:10.40 11/17/23 BD UIL EPISD In
380Leah Robertson 13 City Of Midland Swim 1:10.41 2/24/23 WT Wext Texas S
381Emma Arrowsmith 14 Magnolia Aquatic Club 1:10.42 10/14/22 PACK Pretty in
382Elli Townsend 14 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:10.48 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
383Emma Kirby 14 Houston Hydra 1:10.50 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
384Ellie Toth 14 Swim Streamline at No 1:10.56 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
385Harper McCallister 14 Houston Hydra 1:10.57 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
386Kayla Anderson 14 El Paso Aqua Posse 1:10.61 12/08/23 BD EPAP Leo Can
387Sloane Vanecek 14 Life Time Swim Dallas 1:10.61 2/12/22 Select Swim Val
388Julia Gomez 14 EL Paso Border Land S 1:10.65 1/20/24 BD Reyes y Rein
389Kennedy Greis 14 Magnolia Aquatic Club 1:10.71 12/08/23 Gulf Senior Cha
390Anika Baindur 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:10.71 7/21/23 LAC Summer Swea
391Abbey Gehre 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:10.71 6/29/23 LAC Fun in the
392Kyndal Rick 14 Unattached 1:10.77 9/16/22 BTA IMX-IMR-USM
393Astha Choubey 14 Unattached 1:10.81 2/12/22 Select Swim Val
394Emma Arce 13 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:10.86 5/04/24 NT MTRO May BBB
395Bree Fujimoto 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:10.86 6/29/23 LAC Fun in the
396Mackenzie Chen 13 First Colony Swim Tea 1:10.88 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
397Emily Chin 13 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:10.92 11/12/22 LSST November O
398Emma Brueggeman 13 Aquastar 1:10.93 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
399Ashlyn Knutson 13 City of Plano Swimmer 1:10.95 5/04/24 NT COPS BB & Un
400Peyton Brown 13 Texas Gold 1:10.99 1/27/24 ST WOW Last Cha
401Elena Bonilla 14 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:11.03 3/01/24 GA Speedo South
402Izzy French 14 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:11.04 12/08/23 Gulf Senior Cha
403Emma Li 14 Nitro Swim Team 1:11.06 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
404Aryana Hallan 14 Metroplex Aquatics 1:11.06 11/30/23 COR CLASSIC
405Antje Weber 14 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 1:11.08 12/15/23 ST SASA 'Tis Th
406PK Lary 13 Academy of Texas Aqua 1:11.08 12/09/23 COPS Reindeer G
407Maddie McBrayer 14 City Of Midland Swim 1:11.08 3/27/24 FL ISCA Interna
408Camille Willis 13 Sienna Premier Aquati 1:11.09 10/21/23 SPA Annual Fall
409Olivia Cook 14 Prosper Aquatic Club 1:11.10 10/15/22 TFA Fall Classi
410Brylyn Thomas 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:11.11 5/04/24 NT LAC May Madn
411Avery Gobea 14 Blue Tide Aquatics 1:11.13 4/06/24 BTA April Sprin
412Lexi Nesladek 14 Blue Tide Aquatics 1:11.13 3/01/24 TEST 2024 Gulf
413Clare McKenna 13 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:11.15 10/28/22 TWST Halloween
414Jordan Arbuckle 13 Dallas Mustangs 1:11.18 5/04/24 NT COPS BB & Un
415Lauren Higgins 13 Nitro Swim Team 1:11.19 10/13/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
416Phinley Wooldridge 14 Unattached 1:11.19 12/08/23 NT TISCA Invite
417Ava Hatchell 14 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:11.28 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
418Ema Whitzel 13 Tiger Shark of Texas 1:11.30 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
419Ellie Kidd 13 First Colony Swim Tea 1:11.30 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
420Isabella Escobar 13 High Performance Aqua 1:11.31 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
421Angie Tat 13 Nitro Swim Team 1:11.35 1/12/24 ST TXLA New Yea
422Alanna Cooper 13 Tomball Area Swim Clu 1:11.39 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
423Olivia Lendasse 13 Texas Elite Swim Team 1:11.41 3/01/24 TEST 2024 Gulf
424Ecaterina Luca 14 Htx Swims 1:11.44 3/03/23 SHARKS Spring I
425Sophia Yahin 14 Nitro Swim Team 1:11.44 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
426Amel Alzien 13 Tomball Area Swim Clu 1:11.50 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
427Googie Bonakchi 13 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:11.51 9/23/23 AAAA-NE Septemb
428Ava Groce 14 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 1:11.53 11/10/23 ST LSAC 4th Ann
429Sloane Allmaras 13 Swim Streamline at No 1:11.54 10/20/23 SSAN Pink Out
430Trinity Rice 14 Aggie Swim Club 1:11.57 1/06/23 SSAN 2023 Winte
431Sweet Babes 14 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:11.58 1/19/24 ST AAAA-NS Fros
432Clara Liu 14 Houston Cougars 1:11.65 2/24/23 LSST Gulf 13 &
433Masha Tsvetkova 13 High Performance Aqua 1:11.70 4/22/23 ST SRG SCY Eart
434Anna Reimer 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:11.76 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
435Lily Worden 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:11.80 6/01/23 LAC Summer Sizz
436Mackenzie Huang 14 Unattached 1:11.83 10/07/23 ST OB Belton IS
437Lauren Robinson 13 Metroplex Aquatics 1:11.84 5/04/24 NT MTRO May BBB
438Nellie Coleman 14 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:11.96 1/13/23 TWST Speedo Cla
439Madison Jones 14 Sienna Premier Aquati 1:12.00 10/28/23 GU SHAC 14 & Un
440Martina Balestrini 14 First Colony Swim Tea 1:12.04 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
441Landry Cason 13 Fast Fins Elite 1:12.04 12/08/23 Best Time Chall
442Kendall Sweeney 13 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:12.17 3/08/24 AAAA SW SCY End
443Ellie Oakley 13 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:12.21 1/19/24 ST AAAA-NS Fros
444Olivia Sicarelli 13 Austin Swim Club 1:12.22 12/08/23 ST AAAA NS Wint
445Sara Pirela 14 Power for Life 1:12.23 11/11/23 LSST November O
446Madison Sennett 14 Select Team of Aquati 1:12.23 6/10/23 NT Select 2nd A
447Niva Bonzek 13 Austin Swim Club 1:12.27 10/14/23 ST SRG SCY Surg
448Addi Yang 13 Mars Swimming 1:12.27 4/19/24 NT MARS April B
449Mackenzie Oligschlaeger 14 Metroplex Aquatics 1:12.30 12/08/23 AAC December BB
450Ava Delafosse 14 Fulshear Racing Swim 1:12.31 2/24/23 TEST 2023 Gulf
451Lilly Bivins 13 Texas Elite Swim Team 1:12.32 11/18/23 BATS November I
452Juliet Petric 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:12.32 7/21/23 LAC Summer Swea
453Peyton Shreve 13 Dallas Mustangs 1:12.38 11/11/23 12th annual LPA
454Hannah Menchaca 13 Sailfish 1:12.42 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
455Rachel Camp 13 City of Plano Swimmer 1:12.44 12/09/23 COPS Reindeer G
456Gemma Sonnonstine 13 Oak Forest Swim Club 1:12.45 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
457Yunfei Shi 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:12.47 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
458Vivianne Clayton 13 City of Plano Swimmer 1:12.57 5/04/24 NT COPS BB & Un
459Reagan McManus 14 Pearland Aquatics 1:12.58 11/10/23 SHARKS November
460Jacqueline Fernandez 13 Dads Club Swim Team 1:12.60 3/01/24 TEST 2024 Gulf
461Avery Jansen 14 Eagle Swimming Associ 1:12.61 9/22/23 ESA IMX/IMReady
462Olivia Duenes 13 Nitro Swim Team 1:12.61 10/27/23 ST AAAA NS Spoo
463Viv Johnston 14 Sharks Swim Club 1:12.61 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
464Maren McCardel 13 City of Plano Swimmer 1:12.63 7/21/23 Summer Medal Ma
465Korinne Green 13 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 1:12.67 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
466Chereen Wang 13 Longhorn Aquatics 1:12.68 10/13/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
467Hannah Herring 14 Swim Houston Aquatics 1:12.72 9/23/23 GU SHAC Intrasq
468Lilly Bella 14 North Texas Nadadores 1:12.73 10/27/23 14 & Under Cree
469Olivia Sticklin 13 First Colony Swim Tea 1:12.73 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
470Blakely Skelton 13 First Colony Swim Tea 1:12.74 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
471Zoe Estrada 13 EL Paso Border Land S 1:12.78 2/24/23 BD SCY Champion
472Breanna Belmar 14 Dads Club Swim Team 1:12.84 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
473Olivia Mandrell 14 Academy of Texas Aqua 1:12.88 10/07/23 COR October A-B
474Cheyenne Jones 13 Magnolia Aquatic Club 1:12.92 10/13/23 MAC October Ope
475Liza Kovzelyuk 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:12.93 3/01/24 AAC Open March
476Music Brown 13 Surge Aquatics 1:12.96 1/06/24 ST SRG New Year
477Liz Allhands 14 Nitro Swim Team 1:13.00 10/27/23 ST AAAA NS Spoo
478Teal Boles 13 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 1:13.01 2/24/24 Mustache Madnes
479Galilee Ackman 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:13.04 2/02/24 Heart Racer
480Laney Shavulsky 14 Waterloo Swimming 1:13.05 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
481Kalena Au 13 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 1:13.11 6/10/23 AAC June BB-B-C
482Camille Thelen 14 Prosper Aquatic Club 1:13.12 5/20/23 Metro May Meet
483Kylee Barthold 13 Fit N Wise Swim Team 1:13.14 9/23/23 September Sprin
484Daria Freehill 14 Aquatex Swim & Water 1:13.15 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
485Lila Calloway 13 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:13.17 2/03/24 NT TFA Sweethea
486Addison Ritt 14 Aquatex Swim & Water 1:13.18 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
487Olivia Whelan 14 Dads Club Swim Team 1:13.21 1/13/23 Tracey Harper-S
488Annika Wong 14 City of Plano Swimmer 1:13.28 11/30/23 COR CLASSIC
489Ingrid Schauss 13 Aquastar 1:13.28 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
490Natalie Riebel 13 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:13.31 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
491Zofia Gross 14 Sharks Swim Club 1:13.32 12/08/23 Gulf Senior Cha
492Hannah Salum 14 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:13.34 2/03/24 NT TFA Sweethea
493Kaitlyn Boyd 14 Cor 1:13.34 1/15/22 RACE bb/b/c mee
494Carrie Wang 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:13.38 3/02/24 Iron Horse End
495Miria Powers 13 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:13.44 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
496Addison Johnson 14 City Of Midland Swim 1:13.44 9/30/23 ST AAAA NS 2nd
497Mia Jasme 13 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:13.45 10/06/23 Fleet Fall Kick
498Tess Hermes 13 Tomball Area Swim Clu 1:13.47 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
499Chloe Wu 14 Texas Gold 1:13.48 1/14/22 ST TXLA New Yea
500Kaitlyn Vo 13 City of Plano Swimmer 1:13.51 11/30/23 COR CLASSIC
501Heather Davis 14 Prosper Aquatic Club 1:13.52 10/07/23 COR October A-B
502Maura Schade 14 Escalate Aquatic Team 1:13.52 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
503Charlotte Newman 14 Dallas Mustangs 1:13.52 5/04/24 NT COPS BB & Un
504Anastasia Huddleston 14 A+ Swimming Team 1:13.53 9/23/23 September Sprin
505Stella Cox 14 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:13.56 9/23/23 AAAA-NE Septemb
506Cheyenne Warren 13 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 1:13.57 12/15/23 ST SASA 'Tis Th
507Kiara Cassarino 14 Sharks Swim Club 1:13.57 3/03/23 SHARKS Spring I
508Cami Meyers 14 Surge Aquatics 1:13.58 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
509Abigail Cowart 14 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:13.68 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
510Thaisa Friedman 14 Nitro Swim Team 1:13.72 9/16/23 ST NTRO Steve W
511Annie Gallagher 14 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:13.77 12/08/23 Gulf Senior Cha
512Ashley Anchondo 14 City Of Midland Swim 1:13.78 2/16/24 WT Flatland Wes
513Peyton Fritsche 14 Houston Hydra 1:13.81 9/22/23 SSAN 2023 Black
514Haley Baez 14 First Colony Swim Tea 1:13.82 12/08/23 LSST-USA Gulf S
515Susie Orth 13 Capital of Texas Aqua 1:13.84 12/08/23 ST AAAA NS Wint
516Abigail Chambers 14 Power for Life 1:13.89 10/14/23 LSST October Op
517Addie Gunn 14 Nitro Swim Team 1:13.90 12/08/23 ST AAAA NS Wint
518Lilah Cedillos 14 El Paso Aqua Posse 1:13.93 3/01/24 BD- SCY Champio
519Kate Putnam 14 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:13.94 1/06/23 KATY New Year's
520Malini Mulford 13 Cor 1:13.94 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
521Nevina Xie 14 Iron Horse Aquatics 1:13.94 12/16/23 Iron Horse Uncl
522Kayla Zhang 14 Dallas Mustangs 1:14.00 11/04/22 MAC A/BB
523Lexi Landrum 14 Greater Austin YMCA S 1:14.01 10/13/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
524Eunice Tjio 14 Mars Swimming 1:14.01 5/19/23 MARS BC Meet 05
525MJ Greenwood 13 Waterloo Swimming 1:14.02 12/02/23 ST WLOO Winter
526Abigail Halko 14 Texas Gold 1:14.02 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
527Maggie Peus 14 Rice Aquatics 1:14.07 2/18/22 Gulf Short Cour
528Nikole Pinter 14 Blue Tide Aquatics 1:14.10 2/24/23 PACK 2023 Gulf
529Abby Mak 14 Waterloo Swimming 1:14.11 9/24/23 ST WLOO Short C
530Kylie Dollagaray 13 Swim Streamline at No 1:14.14 11/10/23 SSAN 2023 Fall
531Jillian Mansson 13 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 1:14.18 12/02/23 ST LSAC Gracela
532Michelle Luo 14 Aggie Swim Club 1:14.18 12/02/22 Gulf Age Group
533Chloe Chang 14 Dallas Mustangs 1:14.19 12/09/22 LAC Jingle Bell
534Abigail Bane 14 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 1:14.24 3/01/24 AAC Open March
535Angelia Costa 14 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 1:14.26 10/06/23 LAC Splashing P
536Gabby Slemons 13 Metroplex Aquatics 1:14.30 1/12/24 LA BAC Winter I
537Sabrina Grove 14 Conroe Area Team Swim 1:14.31 10/22/21 CATS Halloween
538Deepika Pothineni 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:14.32 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
539London Coleman 13 Sienna Premier Aquati 1:14.36 12/08/23 Gulf Senior Cha
540Storey Evans 13 Whitecaps of Westlake 1:14.41 12/16/23 ST WOW Hot Choc
541Joana Kong 13 Houston Cougars 1:14.44 11/18/23 BATS November I
542Lillian Wade 13 Lubbock Swim Club 1:14.48 11/17/23 Pioneer Top Fin
543Allison Fixmer 14 Blue Tide Aquatics 1:14.49 1/14/23 BTA-MARC Januar
544Elena Fernandez 14 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 1:14.51 2/24/24 Mustache Madnes
545Avery Golightly 14 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:14.54 11/10/23 MAC Great Goggl
546Sofie Dumitrascu 13 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:14.57 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
547Sarah Kraft 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:14.64 5/04/24 NT LAC May Madn
548Mckenzie McFerren 13 Nitro Swim Team 1:14.65 10/13/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
549Lennon Backer 13 Texas Gold 1:14.66 12/16/23 ST WOW Hot Choc
550Taylor Wilson 13 Swim Houston Aquatics 1:14.67 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
551Laura Celeste 13 Dallas Mustangs 1:14.68 2/25/23 Mallard Madness
552Maria Bueno 13 Streamline Aquatics 1:14.68 4/05/24 ST SASA SOMBRER
553Bella Castanon 13 Prosper Aquatic Club 1:14.69 5/04/24 NT MTRO May BBB
554Alara Mali 13 Swim Streamline at No 1:14.69 12/08/23 LSST-USA Gulf S
555Sarah Karim 13 First Colony Swim Tea 1:14.69 12/08/23 LSST-USA Gulf S
556Skyler Short 14 Surge Aquatics 1:14.71 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
557Charlotte Moore 14 Houston Bridge Bats 1:14.72 3/01/24 TEST 2024 Gulf
558Emma To 14 Premier Aquatics Club 1:14.78 10/14/22 PACK Pretty in
559Sailor Utley 13 Wichita Falls Elite S 1:14.84 11/18/23 Bison Aquatic C
560Landry Pike 13 Whitecaps of Westlake 1:14.84 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
561Alma Brandyberry 13 Capital of Texas Aqua 1:14.93 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
562Sydney Stehling 14 Fulshear Racing Swim 1:14.96 3/01/24 TEST 2024 Gulf
563Charley Prior 14 South Shore Sails 1:15.00 12/08/23 LSST-USA Gulf S
564Natalia Landa 14 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:15.00 2/11/24 ST AAAA NS I He
565Chloe Thompson 13 First Colony Swim Tea 1:15.02 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
566Ishika Goyal 14 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:15.06 5/04/24 NT MTRO May BBB
567Mathilde Geiger 14 Whitecaps of Westlake 1:15.07 10/13/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
568Isabella Fernandez 14 Blue Tide Aquatics 1:15.09 4/06/24 BTA April Sprin
569Lilah Jarvis 13 Fast Fins Elite 1:15.12 1/26/24 OK AESC Winter
570Hannah Chung 13 Greater Austin YMCA S 1:15.15 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
571Caroline Gresens 14 Swim Ohana 1:15.17 11/10/23 BTA Turkey Spla
572Samantha Zavala 14 O2 Performance Aquati 1:15.21 5/04/24 NT LAC May Madn
573Audrey Harms 13 Tomball Area Swim Clu 1:15.27 1/12/24 LA TAQ Mardi Gr
574Hitomi Ota 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:15.31 5/04/24 NT LAC May Madn
575Isabella Flores 14 Waterloo Swimming 1:15.33 1/20/24 ST WLOO Last Ch
576Vanessa Lee 13 Southwestern Aquatics 1:15.37 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
577Olivia Gallagher 14 Sharks Swim Club 1:15.39 11/10/23 SHARKS November
578Natalie Tharp 14 Austin Swim Club 1:15.41 9/30/22 ST ASC IMR IMX
579Evey Hernandez 13 South Shore Sails 1:15.43 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
580Savannah Fults 13 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:15.44 12/09/22 Gulf Fall Champ
581Kaya Pelayo 14 Aquatex Swim & Water 1:15.45 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
582Alejandra Munoz 14 Aquatex Swim & Water 1:15.45 9/23/22 ST AQTX Round
583Brooklynn Clements 13 Swim Streamline at No 1:15.45 11/10/23 SSAN 2023 Fall
584Ari Shen 13 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:15.51 1/06/23 KATY New Year's
585Joy Oquendo 13 Magnolia Aquatic Club 1:15.51 10/13/23 MAC October Ope
586Stephanie Bailey 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:15.55 3/01/24 AAC Open March
587Rosey Pifer 14 Schertz YMCA Swim Tea 1:15.59 11/10/23 AAAA ST Pete Wi
588Olivia Torres 13 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:15.60 3/08/24 AAAA SW SCY End
589Abigail White 13 Greater Austin YMCA S 1:15.62 10/13/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
590Catalina Serrano 14 West Texas Typhoon 1:15.65 3/01/24 BD- SCY Champio
591Hasini Naredla 14 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:15.65 5/04/24 NT MTRO May BBB
592Clarisse Gomez 14 Pearland Aquatics 1:15.68 12/08/23 Gulf Senior Cha
593Emma Du 13 First Colony Swim Tea 1:15.69 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
594Savannah Parker 14 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:15.75 10/27/23 ST AAAA NS Spoo
595Reagan Allen 14 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:15.77 11/10/23 Gobbler Invitat
596Lainey Griego 13 Waterloo Swimming 1:15.84 10/13/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
597Nia Shetty 14 First Colony Swim Tea 1:15.90 1/14/22 TWST January In
598Savannah Buckaloo 14 Tyler Rose Aquatic Cl 1:15.94 3/03/23 SHARKS Spring I
599Kaitlyn Bordelon 14 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:15.94 12/15/23 AAAA AH Reindee
600Madelyn McCloskey 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:15.94 5/06/23 LAC Hiroto Kobu
601Anjali Carbonell 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:15.99 3/02/24 Iron Horse End
602Olivia Anaipakos 14 Houston Cougars 1:16.00 9/30/23 SHARKS PENTATHL
603Sophia Whitney 13 Dallas Mustangs 1:16.04 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
604Ale Torres 13 Southwest Aquatic Tea 1:16.10 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
605Maia Brewster 14 Escalate Aquatic Team 1:16.11 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
606Molly McClimans 13 First Colony Swim Tea 1:16.14 12/08/23 LSST-USA Gulf S
607Isla Rodriguez 14 Blue Tide Aquatics 1:16.14 10/15/23 BTA October Spr
608Emily Phillips 13 City Of Midland Swim 1:16.15 11/17/23 Pioneer Top Fin
609Karely Rodriguez 13 Desert Sharks Swim Cl 1:16.15 11/11/23 TURKEY SPLASH I
610Sofia Cuanda 14 El Paso Aqua Posse 1:16.18 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
611Riley Rogers 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:16.18 5/04/24 NT LAC May Madn
612Peyton Norman 13 Texas Gold 1:16.22 1/27/24 ST WOW Last Cha
613Brielle McGonagle 14 Sharks Swim Club 1:16.23 3/03/23 SHARKS Spring I
614Natali Velasquez 14 Mars Swimming 1:16.26 7/22/23 MAC 14U Unclass
615Emma Cekova 14 Dads Club Swim Team 1:16.27 11/10/23 SSAN 2023 Fall
616Gabriela Campos 13 Lone Star Swim Team 1:16.31 3/01/24 TEST 2024 Gulf
617Addison Brunkhorst 14 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:16.34 1/06/23 KATY New Year's
618Mia Short 13 Magnolia Aquatic Club 1:16.39 3/01/24 TEST 2024 Gulf
619Abigail Neumann 13 Waterloo Swimming 1:16.40 10/13/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
620Genevieve Kwong 14 Circle C Select Swim 1:16.41 10/13/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
621Tam Do 14 First Colony Swim Tea 1:16.41 2/24/23 Gulf 13 & Over
622Livi Blog 13 Swim Houston Aquatics 1:16.43 12/08/23 Gulf Senior Cha
623Maya Maciarz 13 Nitro Swim Team 1:16.43 9/17/22 ST NTRO Red vs
624Alex Jia 14 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:16.44 3/08/24 AAAA SW SCY End
625Annika Ackerman 13 Aquastar 1:16.45 1/13/24 LSST January Fr
626Lydia Schad 13 Dads Club Swim Team 1:16.48 2/17/23 Gulf 12 & Under
627Reese Tisdall 13 Inspire Swimming 1:16.49 1/13/24 LSST January Fr
628Lily Scott 14 Cor 1:16.50 1/07/23 NT 5th Annual J
629Samantha Sloan 13 Cor 1:16.53 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
630Avery Nichols 13 Streamline Aquatics 1:16.53 4/05/24 ST SASA SOMBRER
631Gwynna Simmons 13 Waterloo Swimming 1:16.57 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
632Jasmine Nguyen 14 Tomball Area Swim Clu 1:16.57 2/24/23 PACK 2023 Gulf
633Addy Arthur 14 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:16.59 12/08/23 Best Time Chall
634Ava Little 13 Metroplex Aquatics 1:16.66 10/14/22 MAC BC Oct 14-1
635Dina Cui 13 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:16.75 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
636Anika Sunkara 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:16.75 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
637Dayglys Diaz Eusebio 14 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:16.76 2/18/22 Gulf Short Cour
638Lisa Toro 14 Dads Club Swim Team 1:16.78 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
639Kelly Kim 13 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:16.80 2/17/23 Gulf 12 & Under
640Caroline Twedt 13 Metroplex Aquatics 1:16.80 9/23/23 September Sprin
641Kayla Busick 13 Aquatex Swim & Water 1:16.83 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
642Abigail Porter 13 North Texas Nadadores 1:16.85 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
643Mabel Giesinger 13 Life Time Swim Dallas 1:16.85 12/08/23 AAC December BB
644Lauren Moore 14 Greater Austin YMCA S 1:16.86 2/04/23 ST SRG Punxsuta
645Chelsea Pham 14 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:16.89 1/14/22 KATY MLK Invita
646Mikayla Christman 14 Life Time Swim Dallas 1:16.91 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
647Quinn McCormick 13 Swim Houston Aquatics 1:16.96 10/14/23 Autumn Invitati
648Caroline Percival 14 Streamline Aquatics 1:17.00 12/16/22 ST SASA 'Tis Th
649Shreya Goyle 14 Unattached 1:17.00 11/10/23 NT FISD TISCA D
650Sephira Addo 13 Waterloo Swimming 1:17.00 1/20/24 ST WLOO Last Ch
651Ella Buess 13 Metroplex Aquatics 1:17.02 10/14/23 Select Swim Oct
652Madison Yupari 14 Blue Tide Aquatics 1:17.03 2/24/23 PACK 2023 Gulf
653Alicia Mellin 13 Aquastar 1:17.05 9/30/23 SHARKS PENTATHL
654Sophia Hinojosa 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:17.05 5/04/24 NT LAC May Madn
655Kyriel Winters 14 Waterloo Swimming 1:17.09 1/20/24 ST WLOO Last Ch
656Carissa Herbel 13 Premier Aquatics Club 1:17.15 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
657Aryana Hallan 14 Metroplex Aquatics 1:17.15 10/20/23 LA 2023 LA YNWL
658Laura Stumpf 14 Unattached 1:17.17 12/01/22 COR CLASSIC
659Sydney Pope 14 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 1:17.26 11/11/23 12th annual LPA
660Rilyn Royer 13 Aquatex Swim & Water 1:17.31 10/13/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
661Kaylee Fedorchenko 13 Tiger Shark of Texas 1:17.41 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
662Grace Seiffert 14 Life Time Houston Swi 1:17.43 10/15/23 BTA October Spr
663Anna Blain 13 Texas Elite Swim Team 1:17.43 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
664Tran Nguyen 14 VillaSport Swim Team 1:17.46 10/13/23 MAC October Ope
665Olivia Beck 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:17.48 5/04/24 NT LAC May Madn
666Mandy Mestayer 14 Houston Hydra 1:17.49 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
667Kytzia Cuellar 14 El Paso Aqua Posse 1:17.50 3/01/24 BD- SCY Champio
668Molly Mischo 14 Swim Streamline at No 1:17.63 1/06/23 SSAN 2023 Winte
669Myrah Baig 14 First Colony Swim Tea 1:17.63 9/24/22 GU FCST Red & B
670Kyra Kelly 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:17.64 5/04/24 NT LAC May Madn
671Claire Naustdal 14 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:17.70 10/08/22 KATY Senior Inv
672Samantha Cortez 13 Pearland Aquatics 1:17.71 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
673Kate Zhu 13 First Colony Swim Tea 1:17.75 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
674Izzie Fuentes 13 City Of Midland Swim 1:17.75 2/16/24 WT Flatland Wes
675Kylie Pelzel 13 Iron Horse Aquatics 1:17.75 12/16/23 Iron Horse Uncl
676Lea Schrecongost 13 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:17.76 11/10/23 AAAA ST Pete Wi
677August Hodges 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:17.82 2/02/24 Heart Racer
678Hailey Koid 13 Iron Horse Aquatics 1:17.85 11/12/22 TFA Gobble Gobb
679Joy Blue 13 El Paso Aqua Posse 1:17.86 1/12/24 COM Winter Invi
680Abigail Brandt 14 Sharks Swim Club 1:17.99 11/10/23 SHARKS November
681Elizabeth Dang 14 Metroplex Aquatics 1:18.02 5/20/22 Metro May Mixed
682Katherine Bernero 14 Aquatex Swim & Water 1:18.04 10/22/23 ST FISH Great P
683Mary Byars 13 Lubbock Swim Club 1:18.12 8/05/22 WT So Long Summ
684Michelle Aleman 14 Capital of Texas Aqua 1:18.16 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
685Sofia McLin 14 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:18.19 3/08/24 AAAA SW SCY End
686Addisyn Womack 13 Eagle Swimming Associ 1:18.22 1/12/24 LA TAQ Mardi Gr
687Kaitlyn Fulmer 14 Montgomery Aquatic Ra 1:18.23 10/13/23 MAC October Ope
688Mila Beebe 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:18.25 2/02/24 Heart Racer
689Molly Jackelen 13 Fast Fins Elite 1:18.26 1/26/24 OK AESC Winter
690Tao Dang 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:18.26 5/04/24 NT LAC May Madn
691Ava Curnutt 14 Metroplex Aquatics 1:18.31 11/11/23 MARS November D
692Abby Blackmon 14 First Colony Swim Tea 1:18.34 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
693Kamea Barner 13 Circle C Select Swim 1:18.36 2/04/23 ST SRG Punxsuta
694Sophie Mahendra 13 North Texas Nadadores 1:18.39 2/02/24 MARS BB_B_C Mee
695Alexandra Sullivan 13 North Texas Nadadores 1:18.40 2/02/24 MARS BB_B_C Mee
696Ella Tigelaar 14 Waterloo Swimming 1:18.41 1/20/24 ST WLOO Last Ch
697Hannah Voss 13 Tiger Shark of Texas 1:18.50 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
698Claire Cooper 14 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:18.51 2/03/24 NT TFA Sweethea
699Katy Helm 13 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:18.57 2/11/24 ST AAAA NS I He
700Marylyn Adjei 13 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 1:18.59 3/01/24 AAC Open March
701Cat Santoyo 13 Metroplex Aquatics 1:18.59 1/12/24 LA BAC Winter I
702Olly Eisele 14 Texas Gold 1:18.60 3/04/22 ST SRG Short Co
703Ayumi McCulley 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:18.61 3/01/24 AAC Open March
704Lilly Arce 14 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:18.62 10/27/23 ST AAAA NS Spoo
705Kyara Felch 13 Southwest Aquatic Tea 1:18.73 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
706Jada Pettis 14 Longhorn Aquatics 1:18.78 11/19/22 ST TXLA 11&Over
707Mercer Miller 14 Surge Aquatics 1:18.80 11/18/23 ST SRG SCY Surg
708Danica Milligan 13 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:18.85 1/19/24 ST AAAA-NS Fros
709Evelee Eugene 13 Clovis Swim Club 1:18.91 1/06/24 NM Charger Aqua
710Isabella Bucio 14 EL Paso Border Land S 1:18.96 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
711Hayley Young 14 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:18.99 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
712Heba Osman 14 City of Plano Swimmer 1:19.01 6/10/23 COR "Beat the H
713Camille Caulkins 13 Pacesetters Aquatic C 1:19.02 11/18/23 BATS November I
714Sislalli Castillo 13 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:19.02 12/08/23 LSST-USA Gulf S
715Aryanna Voutos 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:19.02 7/21/23 LAC Summer Swea
716Kayla Jacob 14 First Colony Swim Tea 1:19.04 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
717Claire Eady 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:19.04 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
718Giovanna Iacono 13 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:19.05 1/06/23 KATY New Year's
719Skye Marantica 14 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:19.08 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
720Gabby Zbojniewicz 14 San Antonio Wave 1:19.08 1/06/24 ST SRG New Year
721Olivia Padt 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:19.10 6/01/23 LAC Summer Sizz
722Danica Lin 13 Htx Swims 1:19.12 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
723Emily Hoerster 13 City Of Midland Swim 1:19.12 2/16/24 WT Flatland Wes
724Georgia Walser 14 Mars Swimming 1:19.14 10/13/23 MAC B/C October
725Auria Arringdale 13 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:19.14 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
726Neyla Nguyen 13 First Colony Swim Tea 1:19.15 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
727Emma Turner 14 Battleground Area Swi 1:19.17 12/02/22 NOCH Gulf Senio
728Jessalyn Inglehart 13 San Antonio Wave 1:19.22 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
729Aarushi Singh 14 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:19.22 5/13/23 TFA MAY B/C
730Ana Spiride 14 City of Plano Swimmer 1:19.24 12/09/23 COPS Reindeer G
731Izzy Todd 14 Blue Tide Aquatics 1:19.24 9/30/23 Texas Elite IMX
732Eden Ingram 14 Nitro Swim Team 1:19.25 9/16/23 ST NTRO Steve W
733Liv Albrecht 14 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:19.35 1/19/24 ST AAAA-NS Fros
734Molly Cook 14 Metroplex Aquatics 1:19.35 3/01/24 AAC Open March
735Anya Somcio 14 First Colony Swim Tea 1:19.36 12/02/22 Gulf Senior Cha
736Amelia Ngo 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:19.41 2/02/24 Heart Racer
737Elizabeth Hearn 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:19.45 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
738Wilma Wood 14 Great Hills Aquatics 1:19.47 1/19/24 ST AAAA-NS Fros
739Kate Gardner 13 Waterloo Swimming 1:19.53 1/20/24 ST WLOO Last Ch
740Kimi Hadaegh 14 Unattached 1:19.54 10/28/23 GU Surfside Spl
741Bianca Masch 14 Fulshear Racing Swim 1:19.62 2/17/23 Gulf 12 & Under
742Brooke Heald 13 Greater Austin YMCA S 1:19.64 7/20/23 NT YMCA Lone St
743Suni Xu 13 South Shore Sails 1:19.65 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
744Kristen Kennedy 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:19.66 6/29/23 LAC Fun in the
745Violet Sharp 13 Dads Club Swim Team 1:19.67 1/21/22 SPA SC Invitati
746Mia Wright 13 Premier Aquatics Club 1:19.70 12/10/21 PACK 2021 Gulf
747Tenley Light 13 Premier Aquatics Club 1:19.75 10/13/23 PACK Pretty in
748Lillian Wade 13 Southwest Aqua Swim 1:19.78 2/11/23 WT Winter C Cha
749Alexa Zachariades 13 First Colony Swim Tea 1:19.80 2/17/23 Gulf 12 & Under
750Gwen Knox 14 Aggie Swim Club 1:19.81 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
751Maggie Herrera 14 Dads Club Swim Team 1:19.85 11/10/23 SSAN 2023 Fall
752Kaya Hutchison 13 Dallas Mustangs 1:19.86 10/20/23 36th BB/B/C Hau
753Iris Snow 13 City of Plano Swimmer 1:19.87 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
754Caroline Nichols 14 Mars Swimming 1:19.93 10/13/23 MAC B/C October
755Veronica Judd 13 First Colony Swim Tea 1:19.94 10/21/22 October FCST-DA
756Adi Horton 14 Houston Bridge Bats 1:19.97 12/09/22 Gulf Fall Champ
757Olivia Ye 14 Metroplex Aquatics 1:19.97 5/20/23 Metro May Meet
758Riley Ralston 14 Unattached 1:19.99 12/16/23 ST NTRO Holiday
759Kate Horine 14 Schertz YMCA Swim Tea 1:20.02 5/07/23 ST SYS SCY Dev
760Sophia Garcia 14 Houston Hydra 1:20.08 10/13/23 PACK Pretty in
761Seyona Shrestha 14 North Texas Nadadores 1:20.16 10/27/23 14 & Under Cree
762Macy Rogerson 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:20.17 6/01/23 LAC Summer Sizz
763Anaya Mansingka 14 First Colony Swim Tea 1:20.18 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
764Ava Arnold 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:20.18 6/01/23 LAC Summer Sizz
765Emma Boltz 14 Pearland Aquatics 1:20.22 10/21/23 Battle of the B
766Melanie Fixmer 14 Blue Tide Aquatics 1:20.28 1/14/23 BTA-MARC Januar
767Tanya Mukherjee 13 Dallas Mustangs 1:20.29 5/04/24 NT COPS BB & Un
768Brooke Davis 14 Aquastar 1:20.32 10/14/23 Autumn Invitati
769Lenka Reniers 14 Dallas Mustangs 1:20.34 6/10/23 COR "Beat the H
770Isla Giles 13 Austin Swim Club 1:20.36 1/27/24 ST WOW Last Cha
771Valeria Vazquez 14 EL Paso Border Land S 1:20.37 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
772Abby Labas 13 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:20.37 7/08/23 GULF B & Under
773Sophie Murphy 13 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:20.45 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
774Mila Davis 14 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:20.46 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
775Addisyn Morales 13 Greater Austin YMCA S 1:20.47 12/15/23 ST SASA 'Tis Th
776Dhaani Gohel 14 Nitro Swim Team 1:20.49 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
777Carys Prentice 14 Metroplex Aquatics 1:20.50 6/10/23 NT Select 2nd A
778Alicia Hui 13 Htx Swims 1:20.53 9/30/23 SHARKS PENTATHL
779Jessica Salazar 13 Tomball Area Swim Clu 1:20.53 12/09/22 PACK 2022 Gulf
780Emily Vences 13 Eagle Swimming Associ 1:20.54 12/15/23 LSST-USA Gulf F
781Fiona Loschke 14 Great Hills Aquatics 1:20.62 12/16/23 ST WOW Hot Choc
782Willow Cross 13 First Colony Swim Tea 1:20.65 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
783Kylee Amstead 13 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:20.68 2/11/24 ST AAAA NS I He
784Sophia Campisano 13 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 1:20.73 3/09/24 ST GOLD Spring
785Midae Chuang 13 Dads Club Swim Team 1:20.76 3/01/24 TEST 2024 Gulf
786Emilee McCann 14 First Colony Swim Tea 1:20.78 2/24/23 Gulf 13 & Over
787Maya Samant 14 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:20.81 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
788Charis Mayo 13 Johnnie Means Aquatic 1:20.82 12/08/23 LSST-USA Gulf S
789Zoie Branam 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:20.85 5/04/24 NT LAC May Madn
790Kylie Vo 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:20.86 6/01/23 LAC Summer Sizz
791Charlotte Quintana 13 West Texas Typhoon 1:20.89 12/08/23 BD EPAP Leo Can
792Emma Malone 13 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:20.92 5/13/23 TFA MAY B/C
793Abbybrae Simmons 13 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:20.96 1/19/24 ST AAAA-NS Fros
794Leslie Chung 14 Waterloo Swimming 1:20.97 12/02/23 ST WLOO Winter
795Victoria Lazaro 13 Academy of Texas Aqua 1:21.01 12/09/23 COPS Reindeer G
796Audrey Huang 14 Texas Elite Swim Team 1:21.01 1/20/23 SPA January Inv
797Madelyn Salinas 13 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:21.01 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
798Hannah Nelson 13 Prosper Aquatic Club 1:21.08 1/13/24 TFA 2024 Polar
799Lily Rich 14 Longhorn Aquatics 1:21.16 10/28/22 ST TXLA 11&Over
800Alexa Chan 14 Metroplex Aquatics 1:21.16 10/16/21 Select Swim Fal
801Sophia Ervin 13 Canyons Aquatic Club 1:21.18 1/28/23 January SBSC Co
802Addison Tavera 13 Surge Aquatics 1:21.21 11/18/23 ST SRG SCY Surg
803Simona Wills 14 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 1:21.23 3/01/24 AAC Open March
804Emily Brown 14 Magnolia Aquatic Club 1:21.31 9/25/21 MAC September O
805Lani Ursua 14 El Paso Aqua Posse 1:21.35 3/01/24 BD- SCY Champio
806Mia Ip 14 Nitro Swim Team 1:21.37 2/04/23 ST NTRO Fiery F
807Lainey Booker 13 City Of Midland Swim 1:21.38 11/18/22 Acid Tech Top F
808Kayleen Huynh 13 Pearland Aquatics 1:21.40 10/21/23 Battle of the B
809Lucy Radio 13 MACH 1:21.42 3/24/23 PV March Madnes
810Emma Rodriguez 14 Dallas Mustangs 1:21.43 12/09/23 COPS Reindeer G
811Mia Konefal 13 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:21.45 10/28/22 TWST Halloween
812Reese Svatek 14 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:21.46 1/19/24 ST AAAA-NS Fros
813Emma Burgess 13 Southwestern Aquatics 1:21.47 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
814Lyla Pichon 13 Htx Swims 1:21.49 2/17/23 LSST Gulf 12 &
815Emma Stewart 14 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:21.54 2/11/23 ST AAAA NS I He
816Isabella Cary 13 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:21.59 10/27/23 ST AAAA NS Spoo
817Daylin Thomasson 14 Arlington ISD Aquatic 1:21.61 3/01/24 AAC Open March
818Taylor White 13 Southwestern Aquatics 1:21.64 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
819Evelyn Lewis 14 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:21.66 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
820Tara Willemse 14 Houston Cougars 1:21.66 12/08/23 LSST-USA Gulf S
821Nennette Keplinger 13 Mars Swimming 1:21.67 2/24/23 MAC 14U Unclass
822Julienne Chien 13 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:21.75 9/17/22 CFSC Fall Class
823Juliana Mendoza 14 City of Plano Swimmer 1:21.79 5/04/24 NT COPS BB & Un
824Sophia Claros 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:21.79 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
825Sophia Park 14 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 1:21.86 5/20/23 RACE 2023 bb/b/
826Guadalupe Lopez 14 Battleground Area Swi 1:21.97 11/12/22 NOCH Turkey Cla
827Leila Patel 13 Htx Swims 1:21.97 10/21/23 Battle of the B
828Olivia Rajian 14 Mars Swimming 1:21.98 4/19/24 NT MARS April B
829Meghana Jayachandran 13 Premier Aquatics Club 1:22.00 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
830Grace Jiao 14 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:22.00 12/08/23 LSST-USA Gulf S
831Lexie Fitzsullivan 14 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:22.01 10/06/23 Fleet Fall Kick
832Rebekah Chandler 13 Metroplex Aquatics 1:22.01 3/01/24 AAC Open March
833Kayla Jun 13 Dads Club Swim Team 1:22.01 1/21/22 SPA SC Invitati
834Karley Halvorsen 14 Houston Cougars 1:22.02 9/30/23 SHARKS PENTATHL
835Maddie Riedel 13 Tomball Area Swim Clu 1:22.04 7/09/22 NOCH GULF 12 &
836Isabelle Montesantos 13 Houston Bridge Bats 1:22.04 3/01/24 TEST 2024 Gulf
837Kenley McDaniel 13 Magnolia Aquatic Club 1:22.05 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
838Camila Zabala Zamora 13 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:22.07 12/08/23 LSST-USA Gulf S
839Tallulah Anderson 13 Greater Austin YMCA S 1:22.09 12/15/23 ST SASA 'Tis Th
840Lexi Berney 14 Barracudas Open-Water 1:22.09 2/24/24 ATAC 6th Jerry
841Corinne Wendell 13 Circle C Select Swim 1:22.10 11/18/23 ST SRG SCY Surg
842Kavya Katralapalli 14 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:22.15 5/04/24 NT MTRO May BBB
843Abigail Mayces 14 Dads Club Swim Team 1:22.16 1/13/23 Tracey Harper-S
844Katelynn Gomez 14 City Of Midland Swim 1:22.17 10/15/22 WT Mount Wannah
845Aurelia Shaitelman 14 Htx Swims 1:22.18 1/13/23 TWST Speedo Cla
846Sophia Clavette 13 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:22.21 9/16/23 GU Fleet Intras
847Suni Zhu 14 Team 300 1:22.25 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
848Eme Cowart 14 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:22.25 9/23/23 AAAA-NE Septemb
849Nicole Chen 13 Dads Club Swim Team 1:22.26 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
850Emma McLean 13 Dads Club Swim Team 1:22.26 3/01/24 TEST 2024 Gulf
851Zoey Crenshaw-Bass 14 Magnolia Aquatic Club 1:22.27 1/17/20 GU MAC Tri Invi
852Tanvi Rajendran 13 Tomball Area Swim Clu 1:22.30 1/12/24 LA TAQ Mardi Gr
853Val Villalobos 14 Northeast Houston Aqu 1:22.32 9/22/23 ESA IMX/IMReady
854Carol Cuevas 14 Duncan Dragons Swim T 1:22.35 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
855Cadence Blanchard 14 Mars Swimming 1:22.37 12/10/22 MARS BB/B/C mee
856Sophia Bonin 14 Life Time Swim Dallas 1:22.38 4/29/23 NT Select We l
857Charlotte Drummond 14 Sailfish 1:22.38 1/13/23 ST LSAC For The
858Meghan Lau 14 First Colony Swim Tea 1:22.38 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
859Angel Homer 13 Life ST 1:22.41 11/18/23 ST SRG SCY Surg
860Cassy Smith 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:22.42 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
861Kahli Young 14 Arlington ISD Aquatic 1:22.45 3/01/24 AAC Open March
862Rafaela Rossetto 13 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:22.46 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
863Allie Lohmann 14 Paseo Aquatics Swim T 1:22.47 9/18/21 PATH September
864Brooke Blankinship 13 Whitecaps of Westlake 1:22.47 11/18/23 ST WOW Harvest
865Nishika Maddula 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:22.49 2/02/24 Heart Racer
866Mabry Henry 14 Streamline Aquatics 1:22.51 4/05/24 ST SASA SOMBRER
867Ariel Adashek 13 City of Plano Swimmer 1:22.57 11/11/23 12th annual LPA
868Stella Torres 14 Desert Sharks Swim Cl 1:22.57 11/12/22 TURKEY BEAST SP
869Brianna Weems 14 Houston Hydra 1:22.59 9/22/23 SSAN 2023 Black
870Alessa Iosue 14 Fulshear Racing Swim 1:22.65 1/14/23 LSST January Fr
871Areiny Vaughn 13 Premier Aquatics Club 1:22.70 1/07/22 PACK '22 Polar
872Emma Arguello 13 Schertz YMCA Swim Tea 1:22.76 12/15/23 ST SASA 'Tis Th
873Josie Johns 13 Iron Horse Aquatics 1:22.76 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
874Laynee Ballou 14 Fit N Wise Swim Team 1:22.78 12/09/22 LAC Jingle Bell
875Colbie Venable 13 First Colony Swim Tea 1:22.84 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
876Emma Breckenridge 13 Cor 1:22.85 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
877Layla Vaughan 13 Swim Streamline at No 1:22.88 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
878Annabele Germanese 13 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:22.91 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
879Isabella Harrison 13 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:22.92 10/27/23 ST AAAA NS Spoo
880Quinn Neary 13 Aquatex Swim & Water 1:22.96 11/07/23 ST AQTX TNR 11.
881Anna Reichert 13 Houston Cougars 1:22.98 9/30/23 SHARKS PENTATHL
882Naomi Block 14 Texas Elite Swim Team 1:23.00 11/18/23 BATS November I
883Caylah Via 14 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:23.00 10/27/23 ST AAAA NS Spoo
884Alexa Avalos 14 Fulshear Racing Swim 1:23.04 9/30/23 GU September Tr
885Jannette Davis 13 Tiger Shark of Texas 1:23.07 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
886Vanshika Patil 14 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:23.10 5/21/22 TFA May B/C
887Bella Rodriguez 13 Greater Austin YMCA S 1:23.10 10/13/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
888Anna Csizmadia 13 Great Hills Aquatics 1:23.12 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
889Maddi Poulin 13 Tyler Rose Aquatic Cl 1:23.14 4/12/24 Best of Both Wo
890Aria Flores 13 San Antonio Wave 1:23.15 10/13/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
891Frances Percaccio 13 Iron Horse Aquatics 1:23.15 5/04/24 NT MTRO May BBB
892Polina Sergeeva 13 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:23.17 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
893Charlotte Banister 13 Capital of Texas Aqua 1:23.27 10/13/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
894Paityn Gregory 13 Metroplex Aquatics 1:23.29 4/12/24 Best of Both Wo
895Ava Calandruccio 14 Westwood Aquatics 1:23.33 10/13/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
896Alyssa Romero 14 Battleground Area Swi 1:23.39 10/20/23 SSAN Pink Out
897Sweetpea Crampton 14 Fulshear Racing Swim 1:23.39 2/24/23 TEST 2023 Gulf
898Mackenzie Paget 14 Dads Club Swim Team 1:23.39 3/01/24 TEST 2024 Gulf
899Molly Balaun 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:23.48 5/04/24 NT LAC May Madn
900Mary Antin 13 North Texas Nadadores 1:23.49 2/02/24 MARS BB_B_C Mee
901Victoria Pritchett 14 Life Time Swim Dallas 1:23.54 11/11/22 Harvest Fall In
902Natalie Flosser 14 Sienna Premier Aquati 1:23.59 9/30/23 SHARKS PENTATHL
903JULIET BORNE 13 Mars Swimming 1:23.61 2/02/24 MARS BB_B_C Mee
904Katelyn Carroll 13 Nitro Swim Team 1:23.64 2/10/24 ST NTRO Fiery F
905Daniela Aleman 14 Laredo Vortex Aquatic 1:23.65 10/21/22 ST SASA Sombrer
906Sarah Tousley 14 Aquastar 1:23.68 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
907Laura Cai 13 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:23.73 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
908Ruozhen Ma 13 Waterloo Swimming 1:23.79 1/28/23 ST WLOO Last Ch
909Kate Deshan 13 City Of Midland Swim 1:23.80 11/17/23 Pioneer Top Fin
910Emma Lyon 13 Platinum Aquatics 1:23.81 3/01/24 AAC Open March
911Isabella Needham 14 Pearland Aquatics 1:23.84 12/08/23 Gulf Senior Cha
912Janelle Pyron 14 Pearland Aquatics 1:23.84 2/21/20 PEAK 2020 Gulf
913Chloe Casper 13 Prosper Aquatic Club 1:23.84 6/10/23 NT Select 2nd A
914Manaal Aziz 14 Life Time Houston Swi 1:23.85 2/18/22 NOCH Gulf Shor
915Giada Laubsch 14 Magnolia Aquatic Club 1:23.90 4/24/21 GU MAC 12&Un In
916Jeeya Joshi 14 First Colony Swim Tea 1:23.93 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
917Luna Lopez DE LA Rosa 14 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:23.96 12/08/23 LSST-USA Gulf S
918Emma Gilbertson 13 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:24.01 10/27/23 ST AAAA NS Spoo
919Josey Agers 14 Premier Aquatics Club 1:24.05 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
920Naty Valladares 13 Blue Tide Aquatics 1:24.07 11/10/23 BTA Turkey Spla
921Isabella Devasia 14 Life Time Swim Dallas 1:24.07 10/28/23 NT "ATAC YOUR T
922Chloe Cabrera 13 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:24.11 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
923Paige Buri 13 Dads Club Swim Team 1:24.14 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
924Dharmee Dhorajiya 13 City of Plano Swimmer 1:24.16 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
925Jasvi Dachepalli 13 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:24.23 2/03/24 NT TFA Sweethea
926Dishita Kandula 13 North Texas Nadadores 1:24.31 2/02/24 MARS BB_B_C Mee
927Summer Stevens 13 First Colony Swim Tea 1:24.34 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
928Molly Chen 14 Magnolia Aquatic Club 1:24.37 5/14/23 MAC May Develop
929Piper Rosborough 13 Fulshear Racing Swim 1:24.44 12/08/23 Gulf Senior Cha
930Addison Lucher 13 Escalate Aquatic Team 1:24.46 1/20/23 SPA January Inv
931Abbrianna Cirillo 14 Swim Ohana 1:24.48 3/05/21 GU TASC SC Cham
932Masha Golubeva 13 Pearland Aquatics 1:24.50 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
933Betsy Bullock 13 Inspire Swimming 1:24.53 1/13/23 TWST Speedo Cla
934Summer Cervantes 13 Mars Swimming 1:24.58 5/19/23 MARS BC Meet 05
935Caylee McCarty 13 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 1:24.65 4/19/24 NT MARS April B
936Blake Durham 14 Dallas Mustangs 1:24.72 10/20/23 36th BB/B/C Hau
937Josie Selfridge 14 Cor 1:24.81 5/20/23 RACE 2023 bb/b/
938Allison Wright 14 Schertz YMCA Swim Tea 1:24.84 12/15/23 ST SASA 'Tis Th
939Haleah Sandoval 13 Nitro Swim Team 1:24.89 2/10/24 ST NTRO Fiery F
940Kylie Cumpata 14 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 1:24.92 4/21/23 MAC B/C April 2
941Khanh Le 14 Houston Bridge Bats 1:24.92 7/09/22 NOCH GULF 12 &
942Zoe Canon 14 Arlington ISD Aquatic 1:24.93 1/12/24 MAC B/C January
943Olivia Ortega Murillo 14 Schertz YMCA Swim Tea 1:24.98 12/15/23 ST SASA 'Tis Th
944Ilana Ferguson Zukerman 14 San Antonio Wave 1:25.02 2/11/24 ST AAAA NS I He
945Addison Michalewicz 13 Metroplex Aquatics 1:25.02 3/01/24 AAC Open March
946Zoe Gain 13 Corpus Christi Laredo 1:25.04 12/15/23 ST SASA 'Tis Th
947Ye Lee 14 Pearland Aquatics 1:25.05 10/22/22 Battle of the B
948Alondra Salgado 13 Houston Hydra 1:25.08 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
949Quinn Behr 14 Tomball Area Swim Clu 1:25.09 4/15/23 MAC 2023 April
950Mady Wolf 13 Tomball Area Swim Clu 1:25.15 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
951Olivia Williams 13 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:25.17 12/08/23 ST AAAA NS Wint
952Maddie West 13 Prosper Aquatic Club 1:25.18 5/04/24 NT MTRO May BBB
953Sofia Cubillos 13 Select Team of Aquati 1:25.22 11/11/23 Select Swim Nov
954Olivia Zarich 13 Dads Club Swim Team 1:25.24 1/21/22 SPA SC Invitati
955Abby Mitchell 13 Metroplex Aquatics 1:25.32 1/12/24 MAC B/C January
956Leonie Munster 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:25.35 2/24/23 LAC Heart Racer
957Kaisity Jones 13 Metroplex Aquatics 1:25.36 12/09/22 Best Time Chall
958Elise Accardo 14 Houston Bridge Bats 1:25.42 3/01/24 TEST 2024 Gulf
959Rebecca Beery 14 Premier Aquatics Club 1:25.47 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
960Vanesa McLemore 13 A+ Swimming Team 1:25.52 12/09/22 Best Time Chall
961Emily Bishop 14 Great Hills Aquatics 1:25.55 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
962Zuzanna Zacharczyk 13 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:25.59 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
963Abby Gates 13 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:25.59 2/11/24 ST AAAA NS I He
964Gia Rossi 13 Southwest Aquatic Tea 1:25.59 2/11/23 BD BLST Arctic
965Brinley Arnold 13 Select Team of Aquati 1:25.60 10/22/22 Select Swim Fal
966Callan Blair 13 Prosper Aquatic Club 1:25.67 3/02/24 Iron Horse End
967Mckenna Croucher 14 West Texas Typhoon 1:25.67 11/12/22 TURKEY BEAST SP
968Sadie Sparks 13 Tomball Area Swim Clu 1:25.78 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
969Jordan Davis 13 Streamline Aquatics 1:25.87 6/23/23 ST SASA Last Ch
970Bailey Sausse 13 Tomball Area Swim Clu 1:26.00 12/08/23 LSST-USA Gulf S
971Anaya Dike 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:26.01 1/06/23 LAC Ice Breaker
972Gaby Borum 13 Swim Houston Aquatics 1:26.07 2/18/22 NOCH Gulf Shor
973Sherry Gao 14 VillaSport Swim Team 1:26.09 1/13/23 MAC 2023 Januar
974Finley Vickrey 13 San Antonio Wave 1:26.18 3/03/23 ST AAAA SW End-
975Cameron Langley 13 Dallas Mustangs 1:26.21 10/20/23 36th BB/B/C Hau
976Diana Hughes 14 Great Hills Aquatics 1:26.21 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
977Hazel Ross-Gonzales 13 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:26.22 3/08/24 AAAA SW SCY End
978Lucy McMillan 14 Pearland Aquatics 1:26.23 1/14/22 KATY MLK Invita
979Caemlyn Goslowsky 14 Swim Houston Aquatics 1:26.28 9/23/23 GU SHAC Intrasq
980Olivia Yearwood 13 Swim Streamline at No 1:26.30 2/18/22 PACK 2022 Gulf
981Ariyah Milon 13 Premier Aquatics Club 1:26.30 10/13/23 PACK Pretty in
982Kora Perez 13 Desert Sharks Swim Cl 1:26.30 11/12/22 TURKEY BEAST SP
983Claire Loudon 13 Nitro Swim Team 1:26.32 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
984Ivana Ng 13 Waterloo Swimming 1:26.35 1/28/23 ST WLOO Last Ch
985Ava Alcott 14 Texas Gold 1:26.36 3/09/24 ST GOLD Spring
986Hailey Koch 14 Life Time Swim Dallas 1:26.39 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
987Ninon Sinet 13 Great Hills Aquatics 1:26.40 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
988Grace Chen 13 Dads Club Swim Team 1:26.55 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
989Reagan Foster 13 Sharks Swim Club 1:26.56 11/10/23 SHARKS November
990Tori Cavazos 13 South Texas Swimming 1:26.63 1/06/24 HPAC New Year's
991Jewel Paige-Chapman 13 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 1:26.67 11/07/20 MAC LAC Dual Me
992Karsyn Headley 14 City Of Midland Swim 1:26.70 2/16/24 WT Flatland Wes
993Dori Moreno 14 Desert Sharks Swim Cl 1:26.70 10/22/22 BD SWAToberfest
994Mckenley Boyd 13 Prosper Aquatic Club 1:26.80 12/16/23 Iron Horse Uncl
995Addy Taylor 13 Mission Viejo Nadador 1:26.80 11/12/22 BREA SC MEET @
996Siaralyne Icamen-Gabiana 13 Iron Horse Aquatics 1:26.82 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
997Carmen De La Sierra Llorent 13 Great Hills Aquatics 1:26.86 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
998Megan Stuart 14 Sailfish 1:26.88 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
999Josie Johnson 13 Mars Swimming 1:26.92 4/19/24 NT MARS April B
1000Annabelle Goodno 14 Cor 1:26.92 10/21/22 35th BB/B/C Hau
Speed Thru Relays With Our Wide Selection of Men's Tech Suits, Jammers & Briefs Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application