Texas Swimming
Girls Age 13 & 14
200 Yards Backstroke
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Career Best We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based upon career best times for the 200 Yards Backstroke. Age is the swimmer's age on 5/6/2024 .
Swimmer
Current Age
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Madeline Griffeth 13 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:59.97 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
2Elisabeth Chiu 13 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 2:01.76 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
3Eva Simmons 14 Blue Tide Aquatics 2:03.18 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
4Gwyn Chen 14 Houston Bridge Bats 2:03.37 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
5Ariana Larsen 14 Aggie Swim Club 2:03.42 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
6Zoe Park 14 Unattached 2:03.77 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
7Courtney Cusack 14 Metroplex Aquatics 2:03.80 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
8Ruby Teeters 14 Austin Swim Club 2:03.99 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
9Amelia Miller 14 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:04.23 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
10Juli Cavalcanti 13 Swim Streamline at No 2:04.57 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
11Drue Rogers 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:06.25 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
12Addison Petersen 14 Texas Gold 2:07.19 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
13Jaden Otwell 13 Swim Streamline at No 2:07.37 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
14Karly Whitehead 14 Aqua Swift Aquatics 2:07.47 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
15Grier Beeson 14 Dallas Mustangs 2:07.62 3/02/23 Texas Age Group
16Arianna Hulbert 14 First Colony Swim Tea 2:07.93 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
17Wynne Bisque 14 Whitecaps of Westlake 2:08.02 2/24/23 ST AAAA SC STAG
18Anna Oushalkas 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:09.17 12/01/23 MAC Winter Invi
19Kennedi Southern 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:09.23 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
20Lucy Gilbreath 14 Longhorn Aquatics 2:09.78 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
21Koto Kobukai 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:09.95 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
22Cate Palmer 14 Nitro Swim Team 2:09.96 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
23Leilani Ancheta 14 Surge Aquatics 2:09.99 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
24Mckennah Greer 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:10.08 12/01/23 MAC Winter Invi
25Isabella Wong 14 Magnolia Aquatic Club 2:10.18 1/19/24 MAC Neon New Ye
26Cadence Johnson 14 Houston Bridge Bats 2:10.30 1/13/24 LSST January Fr
27Amy Pala 14 Texas Ford Aquatics 2:10.39 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
28Brooke Johnson 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:10.40 12/01/23 MAC Winter Invi
29Rivkah Meza 14 Texas Ford Aquatics 2:10.45 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
30Chloe Heinsohn 14 Magnolia Aquatic Club 2:10.88 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
31Gg Sitter 13 Nitro Swim Team 2:10.95 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
32Karolina Valko 13 Dallas Mustangs 2:10.97 10/20/23 36th BB/B/C Hau
33Anelle Guglielmello 14 Magnolia Aquatic Club 2:11.01 1/19/24 MAC Neon New Ye
34Lila Dowell 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:11.13 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
35Lauren Philley 14 City Of Midland Swim 2:11.29 3/27/24 FL ISCA Interna
36Reagan Allen 14 Texas Ford Aquatics 2:11.71 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
37Campbell Walker 14 Nitro Swim Team 2:12.24 11/30/23 COR CLASSIC
38Bailey Heldt 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:12.40 12/01/23 MAC Winter Invi
39Jehzel Krasht 13 Texas Ford Aquatics 2:12.41 11/10/23 Gobbler Invitat
40Diana Kolomytseva 14 Dads Club Swim Team 2:12.56 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
41Emma D'Anna 13 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:13.10 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
42Morgan Etter 14 Blue Tide Aquatics 2:13.13 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
43Evelyn Richards 14 Capital Area Aquatics 2:13.15 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
44Madelyn Glowacki 13 Eagle Swimming Associ 2:13.45 3/01/24 TEST 2024 Gulf
45Emma Kirby 14 Houston Hydra 2:13.76 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
46Hanne Peeters 13 Nitro Swim Team 2:13.96 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
47Jentry Ferguson 13 Tiger Shark of Texas 2:14.25 2/23/24 ST TST Bedlam a
48Haley Ware 13 Texas Ford Aquatics 2:14.35 12/01/23 MAC Winter Invi
49Wynne Bisque 14 Waterloo Swimming 2:14.45 3/03/22 Short Course TA
50Penny Reese 14 EL Paso Border Land S 2:14.48 1/12/24 COM Winter Invi
51Raegan Belmar 14 Dads Club Swim Team 2:14.48 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
52Mia Berryman 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:14.48 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
53Marin Tippy 14 Blue Tide Aquatics 2:14.60 3/01/24 TEST 2024 Gulf
54Paloma Rabe 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:14.63 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
55Eloise Orr 14 Dads Club Swim Team 2:14.78 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
56Emory Modak 14 Nitro Swim Team 2:14.94 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
57Kaia Finanger 13 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:15.03 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
58Allie Rosebush 13 Magnolia Aquatic Club 2:15.12 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
59Christine Salmassian 13 Dallas Mustangs 2:15.25 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
60Kaylinn Mize 14 Longhorn Aquatics 2:15.32 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
61Natalie Riebel 13 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:15.39 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
62Katie Armour 14 Texas Ford Aquatics 2:15.47 12/01/23 MAC Winter Invi
63Emily Phillips 13 City Of Midland Swim 2:15.47 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
64Ella Whitney 14 Dallas Mustangs 2:15.54 2/25/23 Mallard Madness
65Danielle Alincastre 14 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:15.81 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
66Ayva Wong 14 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:16.08 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
67Olivia Messick 14 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:16.11 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
68Madalyn Petty 14 Tyler Rose Aquatic Cl 2:16.13 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
69Rebecca Rohrdanz 14 City Of Midland Swim 2:16.13 3/27/24 FL ISCA Interna
70Harper Dunham 13 Blue Tide Aquatics 2:16.15 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
71Kay Deyoung 13 Life Time Swim Dallas 2:16.17 11/03/23 MAC A/BB Novemb
72Aubrey Powell 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:16.21 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
73Elisabeth Lange 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:16.29 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
74Isabella Chao 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:16.41 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
75Cheyenne Jones 13 Magnolia Aquatic Club 2:16.52 3/01/24 TEST 2024 Gulf
76Scout Skelton 13 Surge Aquatics 2:16.65 1/06/24 ST SRG New Year
77Brylee Valle 14 Schertz YMCA Swim Tea 2:16.69 2/24/23 ST AAAA SC STAG
78Alison Li 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:16.81 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
79Ariana Nahidi 14 Waterloo Swimming 2:16.94 12/16/22 ST TXLA Jingle
80Charlie Rockafellow 13 Life Time Swim Dallas 2:16.94 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
81Scout House 14 Surge Aquatics 2:17.11 11/18/23 ST SRG SCY Surg
82Samantha Rana 14 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:17.23 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
83Nika Radenovic 13 Dads Club Swim Team 2:17.26 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
84Lily Scott 14 Cor 2:17.30 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
85Amanda Heredia 13 Houston Hydra 2:17.35 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
86Avery McGuinness 13 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 2:17.45 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
87Cara Dyo 14 Escalate Aquatic Team 2:17.46 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
88Andrea Robles 14 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:17.49 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
89Savina Smith 14 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 2:17.53 10/28/22 ST TXLA 11&Over
90Bea Bickham 13 Aggie Swim Club 2:17.64 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
91Kyndal Rick 14 Conroe Area Team Swim 2:17.70 2/25/22 PACK 2022 Gulf
92Kirsten Hernandez 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:17.81 12/01/23 MAC Winter Invi
93Kyleigh Vaughn 13 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 2:17.92 1/13/24 Mr. Freeze
94Kate Bitnerowska 13 City Of Midland Swim 2:17.93 12/14/23 King Marlin Pro
95Sophia Corbin 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:18.36 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
96Hazel Morataya 13 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:18.40 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
97Serena Zhao 14 Houston Bridge Bats 2:18.47 3/01/24 TEST 2024 Gulf
98Lauren Philley 14 City Of Midland Swim 2:18.50 2/24/23 WT Wext Texas S
99Camila Flores 14 San Antonio Wave 2:18.51 12/08/23 ST AAAA NS Wint
100Riley Poordod 13 Aqua Swift Aquatics 2:18.59 11/18/23 ST SRG SCY Surg
101Ellie Toth 14 Swim Streamline at No 2:18.67 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
102Mati Avila-Escobar 14 El Paso Aqua Posse 2:18.77 3/01/24 BD- SCY Champio
103Phinley Wooldridge 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:18.79 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
104Kathrin Dickamore 14 Sharks Swim Club 2:18.82 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
105Sophie Jones 13 Nitro Swim Team 2:18.95 12/08/23 ST AAAA NS Wint
106Googie Bonakchi 13 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:19.11 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
107Cameryn Cavazos 14 Surge Aquatics 2:19.21 2/02/24 ST SC STX Champ
108Carmen Laurito 14 Sharks Swim Club 2:19.21 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
109Emilia Gutierrez Paredes 14 Nitro Swim Team 2:19.23 11/30/23 COR CLASSIC
110Simone Edwards 14 Dallas Mustangs 2:19.33 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
111Callie Robertson 14 Dads Club Swim Team 2:19.36 3/01/24 TEST 2024 Gulf
112Mia Broccolo 14 Greater Austin YMCA S 2:19.56 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
113Kalena Au 13 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 2:19.61 12/01/23 MAC Winter Invi
114Savannah Parker 14 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:19.67 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
115Sophia Fu 13 First Colony Swim Tea 2:19.69 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
116Kelsie Rasmussen 13 Aggie Swim Club 2:19.71 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
117Marjorie Hochard 13 Nitro Swim Team 2:19.73 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
118Stella Torres 14 Desert Sharks Swim Cl 2:19.85 1/12/24 COM Winter Invi
119Allyson Pham 13 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:20.02 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
120Sophia Tisdall 14 Inspire Swimming 2:20.11 1/13/24 LSST January Fr
121Ava Richardson 14 Swim Houston Aquatics 2:20.21 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
122Rebekah Smith 13 Conroe Area Team Swim 2:20.26 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
123Addison Vitulli 13 Blue Tide Aquatics 2:20.40 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
124Charlee McEvoy 14 Dads Club Swim Team 2:20.40 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
125Jumana Saada 14 Fulshear Racing Swim 2:20.41 3/01/24 TEST 2024 Gulf
126Ella Smeltzer 14 Eagle Swimming Associ 2:20.42 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
127Emily Brown 14 Magnolia Aquatic Club 2:20.48 12/08/23 Gulf Senior Cha
128Julia Foertsch 14 Capital of Texas Aqua 2:20.70 2/17/23 ST PLAT STX Cha
129Lani Duncan 13 Conroe Area Team Swim 2:20.82 1/13/23 Tracey Harper-S
130Addison Vasquez 14 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:20.87 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
131Riley Smyth 14 Conroe Area Team Swim 2:20.89 2/24/23 LSST Gulf 13 &
132Cadence Stuecheli 14 Whitecaps of Westlake 2:20.94 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
133Tinsley Potter 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:20.95 11/11/23 LAC A-maize-ing
134Sara Sanchez 13 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:21.01 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
135Heather Lim 14 Select Team of Aquati 2:21.05 2/24/24 ATAC 6th Jerry
136Reese Kahla 13 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 2:21.14 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
137Mia Carey 14 Swim Houston Aquatics 2:21.19 12/08/23 Gulf Senior Cha
138Saylor Hale 14 Nitro Swim Team 2:21.21 10/28/22 ST TXLA 11&Over
139Katelyn Burke 14 Life Time Swim Dallas 2:21.24 3/01/24 AAC Open March
140Kori Wilborn 13 Arlington ISD Aquatic 2:21.28 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
141Ainsley Lindberg 13 Blue Tide Aquatics 2:21.30 3/01/24 TEST 2024 Gulf
142Annabel Qiu 14 Swim Houston Aquatics 2:21.45 2/24/23 Gulf 13 & Over
143Sarah Padurean 13 Capital Area Aquatics 2:21.50 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
144Cassidy Masters 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:21.54 2/24/23 LAC Heart Racer
145Dani Taylor 14 Premier Aquatics Club 2:21.82 11/10/23 PACK '23 Novemb
146Elena Gallini 13 Eagle Swimming Associ 2:21.88 12/08/23 Gulf Senior Cha
147Lainey Griego 13 Waterloo Swimming 2:22.01 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
148Dana Conner 14 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:22.01 10/27/23 ST AAAA NS Spoo
149Isabel Flores 13 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 2:22.16 5/04/24 NT COPS BB & Un
150Katelyn McCarry 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:22.18 5/04/24 NT LAC May Madn
151Kait Scott 14 Premier Aquatics Club 2:22.21 2/24/23 PACK 2023 Gulf
152Cayna Craver 13 Iron Horse Aquatics 2:22.29 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
153Cami Meyers 14 Surge Aquatics 2:22.39 2/24/23 ST AAAA SC STAG
154Madeline Hoang 14 First Colony Swim Tea 2:22.44 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
155Taryn Fitzgerald 13 City of Plano Swimmer 2:22.49 2/24/24 Mustache Madnes
156Charli Hayes 13 First Colony Swim Tea 2:22.53 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
157Natalie Tharp 14 Austin Swim Club 2:22.60 1/27/24 ST WOW Last Cha
158Jasmine Sydykova 13 Austin Swim Club 2:22.67 2/02/24 ST SC STX Champ
159Mackenzie Corbin 14 Texas Ford Aquatics 2:22.88 11/07/20 November Junior
160Reena Desireddi 14 Longhorn Aquatics 2:22.89 1/12/24 ST TXLA New Yea
161Alexa Ranney 13 Premier Aquatics Club 2:23.10 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
162Emma Taylor 13 Conroe Area Team Swim 2:23.11 9/23/23 CATS Candy Cane
163Sloane Vanecek 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:23.11 6/29/23 LAC Fun in the
164Bk Wente 13 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:23.24 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
165Carli Taylor 14 Conroe Area Team Swim 2:23.34 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
166Fairlane Bynum 13 Westlake Excellence S 2:23.40 12/07/23 ST TXLA Jingle
167Taylor Welch 14 Hydro Elite Aquatic T 2:23.41 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
168Millie Pattison 13 Tomball Area Swim Clu 2:23.55 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
169Skyler Short 14 Surge Aquatics 2:23.65 2/02/24 ST SC STX Champ
170Ansley Rieschick 14 Aqua Swift Aquatics 2:23.67 2/10/23 ST SASA STX Cha
171Grace Sorenson 14 Club Wolverine 2:23.72 3/04/23 Great Lakes Reg
172Lauren Higgins 13 Nitro Swim Team 2:23.77 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
173Giulliana Ramirez 13 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:23.88 10/06/23 Fleet Fall Kick
174Lillian Wade 13 Lubbock Swim Club 2:23.98 2/16/24 WT Flatland Wes
175Layla-Jean Smith 14 Escalate Aquatic Team 2:23.99 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
176Giulliana Ramirez 13 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:24.16 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
177Audrey Harms 13 Tomball Area Swim Clu 2:24.20 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
178Kayla Purnomo 13 Texas Ford Aquatics 2:24.23 12/01/23 MAC Winter Invi
179Heidi Liddle 14 Texas Ford Aquatics 2:24.24 5/04/24 NT MTRO May BBB
180Emma Wei 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:24.27 11/03/23 MAC A/BB Novemb
181Esha Ramanathan 14 Waterloo Swimming 2:24.30 12/07/23 ST TXLA Jingle
182Mackayla Smith 13 Clovis Swim Club 2:24.31 2/24/23 WT Wext Texas S
183Lizzy Belousov 14 Nitro Swim Team 2:24.47 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
184Thaisa Friedman 14 Nitro Swim Team 2:24.48 12/08/23 ST AAAA NS Wint
185Vivian Yang 13 Katy Aquatic Team For 2:24.49 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
186Kate VanVossen 13 Montgomery Aquatic Ra 2:24.51 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
187Natalie Pester 13 El Paso Aqua Posse 2:24.51 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
188Madison Sennett 14 Select Team of Aquati 2:24.52 2/24/24 ATAC 6th Jerry
189Chereen Wang 13 Longhorn Aquatics 2:24.59 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
190Alexis Avery 13 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:24.63 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
191Reese Lasut 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:24.65 11/11/23 LAC A-maize-ing
192Lexi Landrum 14 Greater Austin YMCA S 2:24.66 2/02/24 ST SC STX Champ
193Isabelle Rios 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:24.71 2/17/23 North Texas Sho
194Taylor Hall 13 Greater Austin YMCA S 2:24.73 1/12/24 ST TXLA New Yea
195Elizabeth Dang 14 Metroplex Aquatics 2:24.74 11/11/23 Select Swim Nov
196Julia Gomez 14 EL Paso Border Land S 2:24.80 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
197Avery Jansen 14 Eagle Swimming Associ 2:24.80 2/24/23 PACK 2023 Gulf
198Heather Davis 14 Prosper Aquatic Club 2:24.80 2/24/24 ATAC 6th Jerry
199Ellison Mandacina 14 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:24.86 10/27/23 ST AAAA NS Spoo
200Breanna Belmar 14 Dads Club Swim Team 2:24.87 1/13/23 Tracey Harper-S
201Giada Laubsch 14 Magnolia Aquatic Club 2:24.88 3/01/24 TEST 2024 Gulf
202Anna Weinheimer 14 Prosper Aquatic Club 2:24.94 3/02/24 Iron Horse End
203Maddie McBrayer 14 City Of Midland Swim 2:24.96 2/16/24 WT Flatland Wes
204Elizabeth Papacosta 13 Amarillo Swim Team 2:24.97 2/16/24 WT Flatland Wes
205Marcail Keener 14 Pacesetters Aquatic C 2:24.98 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
206Emaleigh Nash 13 Conroe Area Team Swim 2:25.00 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
207Elise Hornburg 14 Surge Aquatics 2:25.07 1/12/24 ST TXLA New Yea
208Hasini Naredla 14 Texas Ford Aquatics 2:25.12 11/11/23 Select Swim Nov
209Anna Hudson 13 Waterloo Swimming 2:25.18 10/13/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
210Zoe Frith 14 Eagle Swimming Associ 2:25.18 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
211Kylee Barthold 13 Fit N Wise Swim Team 2:25.22 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
212Ashley Fuller 13 First Colony Swim Tea 2:25.30 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
213Regina Medina Sandoval 13 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:25.33 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
214Noah Morris 14 Austin Swim Club 2:25.35 10/14/22 ST ASC Bob Thom
215Kate Deshan 13 City Of Midland Swim 2:25.51 2/16/24 WT Flatland Wes
216Michelle Luo 14 Aggie Swim Club 2:25.52 12/02/22 Gulf Age Group
217Evelyn Fields 14 Katy Aquatic Team For 2:25.59 2/17/23 Gulf 12 & Under
218Rowan Sebek 13 Tiger Shark of Texas 2:25.60 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
219Evelynn Leu 13 City of Plano Swimmer 2:25.64 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
220Madison Javier 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:25.68 12/09/22 LAC Jingle Bell
221Lana Pham 14 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:25.72 10/06/23 Fleet Fall Kick
222Sophia Bartlett 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:26.03 2/02/24 Heart Racer
223Lainey Booker 13 City Of Midland Swim 2:26.22 2/16/24 WT Flatland Wes
224Sophia Clavette 13 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:26.23 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
225Connie Williamson 14 Cor 2:26.23 10/07/23 COR October A-B
226Maya Coreas 14 Swim Houston Aquatics 2:26.25 12/02/22 Gulf Age Group
227Elise Forteith 13 Cor 2:26.26 2/24/24 Mustache Madnes
228Hannah Broughton 14 San Antonio Wave 2:26.29 2/02/24 ST SC STX Champ
229Gwen Clark 14 Tiger Shark of Texas 2:26.46 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
230Emma Jackson 14 Lubbock Swim Club 2:26.47 11/17/23 Pioneer Top Fin
231Blayne Cutbirth 13 Tiger Shark of Texas 2:26.58 7/28/23 ST SRG SCY Surg
232Addie Gunn 14 Nitro Swim Team 2:26.60 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
233Izzy French 14 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:26.69 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
234Olivia Anaipakos 14 Houston Cougars 2:26.82 12/08/23 LSST-USA Gulf S
235Kelsie Caston 14 Eagle Swimming Associ 2:26.90 9/22/23 ESA IMX/IMReady
236Joy Oquendo 13 Magnolia Aquatic Club 2:26.99 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
237Tyler Tran 13 Life Time Swim Dallas 2:27.01 3/01/24 AAC Open March
238Gigi Guydon 13 Magnolia Aquatic Club 2:27.03 1/13/23 MAC 2023 Januar
239Caroline Gresens 14 Swim Ohana 2:27.10 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
240Miona Drew 14 Prosper Aquatic Club 2:27.14 9/23/23 September Sprin
241Katelynn Gomez 14 City Of Midland Swim 2:27.21 11/30/23 COR CLASSIC
242Yaretzi Rivera 14 Dads Club Swim Team 2:27.21 1/14/22 Tracey Harper-S
243Hayley Bockhorn 14 Blue Tide Aquatics 2:27.27 3/01/24 TEST 2024 Gulf
244Kacy Henderson 14 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:27.28 1/14/22 KATY MLK Invita
245Eniola Iwaloye 13 Unattached 2:27.30 9/01/23 AZ NEP Herculea
246Julianne Do 14 Sienna Premier Aquati 2:27.35 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
247Abigail White 13 Greater Austin YMCA S 2:27.38 2/02/24 ST SC STX Champ
248Angelia Costa 14 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 2:27.42 3/01/24 AAC Open March
249MJ Greenwood 13 Waterloo Swimming 2:27.54 10/20/23 ST ASC Bob Thom
250Gwen Angus 14 Nitro Swim Team 2:27.57 2/10/23 ST TST STX Cham
251Emily Chin 13 Katy Aquatic Team For 2:27.60 10/28/22 TWST Halloween
252Nikita Mohanty 13 Texas Ford Aquatics 2:27.64 1/13/24 TFA 2024 Polar
253Addison Graham 14 Aqua Swift Aquatics 2:27.65 11/19/22 ST SRG SCY Surg
254Haryn Cho 14 Katy Aquatic Team For 2:27.67 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
255Kate Brock 14 Sienna Premier Aquati 2:27.76 2/24/23 Gulf 13 & Over
256Izzy Todd 14 Blue Tide Aquatics 2:27.77 3/01/24 TEST 2024 Gulf
257Mariam Hassan 14 Fulshear Racing Swim 2:27.82 3/01/24 TEST 2024 Gulf
258Leila Untereker 14 Southwest Aquatic Tea 2:27.84 1/21/23 BAT Polar Bear
259Lexie Smith 13 First Colony Swim Tea 2:27.87 1/13/23 TWST Speedo Cla
260Julia Cook 13 Life Time Swim Dallas 2:27.90 3/01/24 AAC Open March
261Vianney Sanchez 14 El Paso Aqua Posse 2:27.94 9/24/21 BD TYR Revoluti
262Carissa Herbel 13 Premier Aquatics Club 2:27.95 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
263Ashlyn Anderson 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:27.98 10/06/23 LAC Splashing P
264Darcey Jenkinson 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:28.06 2/24/23 LAC Heart Racer
265Bethany Fralic 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:28.07 11/11/23 LAC A-maize-ing
266Caroline Twedt 13 Metroplex Aquatics 2:28.11 5/04/24 NT MTRO May BBB
267Laney Shavulsky 14 Waterloo Swimming 2:28.12 9/24/23 ST WLOO Short C
268Danica Milligan 13 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:28.12 2/02/24 ST SC STX Champ
269Aryana Hallan 14 Metroplex Aquatics 2:28.16 11/30/23 COR CLASSIC
270Shiya Crawford 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:28.17 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
271Shia Camarillo 14 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:28.21 10/20/23 ST ASC Bob Thom
272Lennon Backer 13 Texas Gold 2:28.23 12/16/23 ST WOW Hot Choc
273Charlotte Rangwalla 14 Texas Elite Swim Team 2:28.24 11/18/23 BATS November I
274Alexis Kovach 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:28.28 12/09/22 LAC Jingle Bell
275Aelyn Gardner 13 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 2:28.29 11/11/23 12th annual LPA
276Emily Zapata 13 San Antonio Wave 2:28.38 11/19/22 ST SRG SCY Surg
277Chandler Weilert 13 Life Time Swim Dallas 2:28.43 1/12/24 MAC B/C January
278Aria Flores 13 San Antonio Wave 2:28.52 2/02/24 ST SC STX Champ
279Phyllis Shields 14 Capital of Texas Aqua 2:28.55 1/12/24 ST TXLA New Yea
280Isabella Cary 13 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:28.57 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
281Shou Sun 14 Nitro Swim Team 2:28.57 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
282Eunice Tjio 14 Mars Swimming 2:28.62 4/19/24 NT MARS April B
283Sofia Cepparo 13 Unattached 2:28.68 12/15/23 ST SASA 'Tis Th
284Vanshika Patil 14 Texas Ford Aquatics 2:28.69 11/10/23 Gobbler Invitat
285Emma Li 14 Nitro Swim Team 2:28.70 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
286Cheyenne Warren 13 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 2:28.81 8/11/23 ST LSAC Crystal
287Nishka Gupta 14 Waterloo Swimming 2:28.82 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
288Savannah Fults 13 Katy Aquatic Team For 2:28.85 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
289Addy Arthur 14 Texas Ford Aquatics 2:28.94 2/17/23 North Texas Sho
290Andy Rosas Magos 13 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:29.12 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
291Marley Taylor 14 Premier Aquatics Club 2:29.15 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
292Kirsten Choi 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:29.17 10/06/23 LAC Splashing P
293Maggie Peus 14 Dads Club Swim Team 2:29.24 12/08/23 Gulf Senior Cha
294Abigail Wesneski 13 City of Plano Swimmer 2:29.27 11/11/23 12th annual LPA
295Brielle McGonagle 14 Sharks Swim Club 2:29.35 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
296Kyleigh Buchmann 13 Tiger Shark of Texas 2:29.36 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
297Emily Rabeler 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:29.41 2/02/24 Heart Racer
298Galilee Ackman 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:29.49 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
299Jordan Arbuckle 13 Dallas Mustangs 2:29.53 10/20/23 36th BB/B/C Hau
300Alice Zhang 13 Waterloo Swimming 2:29.56 9/24/23 ST WLOO Short C
301Taylor Davis 14 Texas Elite Swim Team 2:29.59 2/24/23 TEST 2023 Gulf
302Tiffany Li 14 Htx Swims 2:29.68 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
303Mikayla Bodenstab 14 Austin Swim Club 2:29.71 3/13/21 ST ASC Last Cha
304Yunfei Shi 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:29.91 10/06/23 LAC Splashing P
305Emma Xia 14 Unattached 2:29.96 10/28/22 ST TXLA 11&Over
306Mackenzie Blunier 13 City Of Midland Swim 2:30.03 1/12/24 COM Winter Invi
307Abigail Butcher 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:30.07 2/02/24 Heart Racer
308Leah Robertson 13 City Of Midland Swim 2:30.16 2/16/24 WT Flatland Wes
309Lauren Bradicich 14 First Colony Swim Tea 2:30.26 2/24/23 Gulf 13 & Over
310Eniola Iwaloye 13 Southwest Aquatic Tea 2:30.28 1/12/24 COM Winter Invi
311Natalie Ramos 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:30.29 10/06/23 LAC Splashing P
312Corinne Lo 13 Htx Swims 2:30.33 12/08/23 LSST-USA Gulf S
313Chloe Carandang 13 Swim Houston Aquatics 2:30.33 10/30/21 ShAC 14&Under M
314Marie Wakefield 14 Blue Tide Aquatics 2:30.35 1/14/23 BTA-MARC Januar
315Addison Ritt 14 Aquatex Swim & Water 2:30.45 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
316Rachel Zou 14 Dads Club Swim Team 2:30.52 3/01/24 TEST 2024 Gulf
317Elin Johnson 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:30.52 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
318Anshika Singh 13 Iron Horse Aquatics 2:30.53 11/11/23 Select Swim Nov
319Liliana Lacefield 13 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:30.54 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
320Kameron McNary 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:30.56 10/21/23 LAC Spooky Spla
321Emily Mahan 13 Texas Elite Swim Team 2:30.57 1/12/24 LA TAQ Mardi Gr
322Brianna Dongmo Nguimdo 14 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:30.60 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
323Juliet Petric 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:30.68 7/21/23 LAC Summer Swea
324Sophia Whitney 13 Dallas Mustangs 2:30.71 7/21/23 Summer Medal Ma
325Arora Ngo 13 Cor 2:30.75 11/30/23 COR CLASSIC
326Patricia Trevino 14 North Channel Aquatic 2:30.77 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
327Ingrid Schauss 13 Aquastar 2:30.78 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
328Olivia Mandrell 14 Academy of Texas Aqua 2:30.79 11/11/23 12th annual LPA
329Tallis Stapleton 13 Unattached 2:30.82 1/13/23 Tracey Harper-S
330Eva Salinas 14 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:30.86 12/02/22 TEST 2022 Gulf
331Nevina Xie 14 Iron Horse Aquatics 2:30.87 1/13/24 TFA 2024 Polar
332Charlotte Lande 13 Nova South 2:30.89 1/13/23 NC SGSA January
333Aryana Hallan 14 Metroplex Aquatics 2:30.90 10/20/23 LA 2023 LA YNWL
334Deepika Pothineni 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:30.90 6/29/23 LAC Fun in the
335Laura Celeste 13 Prosper Aquatic Club 2:30.96 10/07/23 COR October A-B
336Maya Samant 14 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:30.98 12/08/23 Gulf Senior Cha
337Alaina Pirkle 14 Schertz YMCA Swim Tea 2:31.01 10/13/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
338Sandra Birkhoff 14 Dads Club Swim Team 2:31.03 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
339Vini Pagadala 14 Aqua Swift Aquatics 2:31.14 7/22/23 ST AAAA Summer
340Aisha Thapa 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:31.17 3/02/24 Iron Horse End
341Brooke Freeman 14 Katy Aquatic Team For 2:31.19 10/06/23 Fleet Fall Kick
342Olivia Gallagher 14 Sharks Swim Club 2:31.22 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
343Peyton Johnson 14 South Shore Sails 2:31.31 11/10/23 SHARKS November
344Emily Johnson 14 Fulshear Racing Swim 2:31.38 1/13/24 LSST January Fr
345Aylin Korkmaz 14 First Colony Swim Tea 2:31.46 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
346Ecaterina Luca 14 Htx Swims 2:31.47 3/03/23 SHARKS Spring I
347Daria Freehill 14 Aquatex Swim & Water 2:31.48 12/08/23 ST AAAA NS Wint
348Logan Ronayne 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:31.49 11/11/23 LAC A-maize-ing
349Katelynn Gomez 14 City Of Midland Swim 2:31.51 2/24/23 WT Wext Texas S
350Ella Peterson 14 Dads Club Swim Team 2:31.58 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
351Caeleigh Treadaway 13 Magnolia Aquatic Club 2:31.59 10/13/23 MAC October Ope
352Anika Baindur 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:31.68 2/02/24 Heart Racer
353Chloe Chang 14 Dallas Mustangs 2:31.72 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
354Sabrina Grove 14 Houston Bridge Bats 2:31.73 3/01/24 TEST 2024 Gulf
355Amanda Kartawijaya 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:31.74 10/21/23 LAC Spooky Spla
356Elena Bonilla 14 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:31.75 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
357Evey Hernandez 13 South Shore Sails 2:31.79 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
358Bella Hoch 14 Premier Aquatics Club 2:31.86 11/10/23 PACK '23 Novemb
359Mia Jasme 13 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:31.94 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
360Sailor Utley 13 Wichita Falls Elite S 2:31.94 11/18/23 Bison Aquatic C
361Sloane Allmaras 13 Swim Streamline at No 2:31.97 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
362Heather Lim 14 Select Team of Aquati 2:32.11 6/10/23 NT Select 2nd A
363Alexa Chan 14 Metroplex Aquatics 2:32.14 9/24/22 -NT MTRO Septem
364Azul Martinez 13 North Channel Aquatic 2:32.17 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
365Chloe Ramirez 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:32.26 2/02/24 Heart Racer
366Pax Benjamin 14 West Texas Typhoon 2:32.29 9/29/23 NM LCAT Daniel
367Sara Martinez 14 North Channel Aquatic 2:32.36 10/21/23 October Ambush
368Kate Putnam 14 Houston Hydra 2:32.50 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
369Kayla Zhang 14 Dallas Mustangs 2:32.58 5/20/23 RACE 2023 bb/b/
370Peyton Shreve 13 Dallas Mustangs 2:32.65 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
371Kiara Cassarino 14 Sharks Swim Club 2:32.72 2/24/23 LSST Gulf 13 &
372Olly Eisele 14 Aquatex Swim & Water 2:32.92 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
373Zofia Gross 14 Sharks Swim Club 2:32.92 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
374Genevieve Kwong 14 Circle C Select Swim 2:32.95 10/13/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
375Rilyn Royer 13 Aquatex Swim & Water 2:33.03 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
376Madelyn McCloskey 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:33.11 3/01/24 AAC Open March
377Hayden O'Leary 14 Aquatex Swim & Water 2:33.20 10/13/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
378Ava Hatchell 14 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:33.23 12/08/23 Gulf Senior Cha
379Sofie Dumitrascu 13 Katy Aquatic Team For 2:33.23 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
380Renata Saucedo Goldschmied 14 Life Time Swim Dallas 2:33.29 4/29/23 NT Select We l
381Alondra Rodriguez Mendez 14 Texas Elite Swim Team 2:33.30 1/12/24 LA TAQ Mardi Gr
382Elise Williford 14 First Colony Swim Tea 2:33.32 1/13/23 TWST Speedo Cla
383Claire Meermann 13 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:33.40 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
384Adela Birch 13 Prosper Aquatic Club 2:33.41 2/24/24 ATAC 6th Jerry
385Anna Csizmadia 13 Great Hills Aquatics 2:33.53 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
386Ashlyn Avery 14 Waterloo Swimming 2:33.56 9/23/22 ST TXLA 11&Over
387Chloe Thompson 13 First Colony Swim Tea 2:33.63 2/17/23 Gulf 12 & Under
388Summer Stevens 13 First Colony Swim Tea 2:33.72 12/08/23 LSST-USA Gulf S
389Avery Nichols 13 Streamline Aquatics 2:33.74 4/05/24 ST SASA SOMBRER
390Angie Tat 13 Nitro Swim Team 2:33.76 12/08/23 ST AAAA NS Wint
391Riley Harrison 13 Blue Tide Aquatics 2:33.79 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
392Camille Caulkins 13 Pacesetters Aquatic C 2:33.92 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
393Camila Selva-Giraldo 13 Dads Club Swim Team 2:33.95 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
394Viv Johnston 14 Sharks Swim Club 2:33.97 12/08/23 Gulf Senior Cha
395Kamille Green 14 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 2:34.14 6/10/23 AAC June BB-B-C
396Ava Wanless 13 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 2:34.18 1/14/23 RACE 2023 bb/b/
397Korinne Green 13 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 2:34.29 12/10/22 MARS BB/B/C mee
398Addison Johnson 14 City Of Midland Swim 2:34.32 1/12/24 COM Winter Invi
399Ansley Hynes 14 Magnolia Aquatic Club 2:34.33 10/14/22 PACK Pretty in
400Kim Le 14 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:34.34 12/08/23 Gulf Senior Cha
401Anna Reichert 13 Houston Cougars 2:34.37 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
402Annika Wong 14 City of Plano Swimmer 2:34.45 5/20/23 RACE 2023 bb/b/
403Vivianne Clayton 13 City of Plano Swimmer 2:34.48 2/24/24 Mustache Madnes
404Bella Vantatenhove 13 Aquatex Swim & Water 2:34.48 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
405Iella Patel 14 Tomball Area Swim Clu 2:34.55 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
406Molly Cook 14 Metroplex Aquatics 2:34.61 3/01/24 AAC Open March
407Kayla Anderson 14 El Paso Aqua Posse 2:34.68 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
408Ema Whitzel 13 Tiger Shark of Texas 2:34.73 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
409Mackenzie Kalmbach 13 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:34.75 2/02/24 ST SC STX Champ
410Abigail Porter 13 North Texas Nadadores 2:34.81 2/02/24 MARS BB_B_C Mee
411Samantha Sala 13 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 2:34.85 1/12/24 MAC B/C January
412Catalina Serrano 14 West Texas Typhoon 2:34.87 9/29/23 NM LCAT Daniel
413Alanna Davenport 13 Sienna Premier Aquati 2:34.89 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
414Blakely Skelton 13 First Colony Swim Tea 2:34.89 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
415Liz Allhands 14 Nitro Swim Team 2:34.92 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
416Noelle Prior 14 Magnolia Aquatic Club 2:34.99 10/13/23 MAC October Ope
417Harper McCallister 14 Houston Hydra 2:35.03 2/24/23 LSST Gulf 13 &
418Sam Pecze 14 Nitro Swim Team 2:35.06 11/19/22 ST TXLA 11&Over
419Katherine Lindahl 13 City of Plano Swimmer 2:35.10 11/12/22 RACE LPA
420Olivia Beck 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:35.12 5/04/24 NT LAC May Madn
421Rachel Camp 13 City of Plano Swimmer 2:35.13 1/13/24 Mr. Freeze
422Kayla Jun 13 Dads Club Swim Team 2:35.13 3/01/24 TEST 2024 Gulf
423Sophia Yahin 14 Nitro Swim Team 2:35.18 10/27/23 ST AAAA NS Spoo
424Katya Kristo-Reinking 13 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 2:35.21 12/15/23 ST SASA 'Tis Th
425Margaret Laughlin 13 Arlington ISD Aquatic 2:35.25 3/01/24 AAC Open March
426Emma Laduc 13 Nitro Swim Team 2:35.27 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
427Ayumi McCulley 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:35.32 3/01/24 AAC Open March
428Kendall Sweeney 13 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:35.35 3/08/24 AAAA SW SCY End
429Lilia Nowicki 13 Texas Ford Aquatics 2:35.36 1/13/24 TFA 2024 Polar
430Shayna Chin 14 Katy Aquatic Team For 2:35.37 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
431Olivia Bouressa 14 City of Plano Swimmer 2:35.41 5/04/24 NT COPS BB & Un
432Hitomi Ota 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:35.45 11/11/23 LAC A-maize-ing
433Lani Ursua 14 El Paso Aqua Posse 2:35.52 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
434Juliet Tolar 14 Eagle Swimming Associ 2:35.58 10/09/21 BATS/ESA Octobe
435Nina Vidovic 14 Southwest Aquatic Tea 2:35.63 2/11/23 BD BLST Arctic
436Ari Shen 13 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:35.68 2/17/23 MAC Hosted 2023
437Rosey Pifer 14 Schertz YMCA Swim Tea 2:35.69 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
438Amel Alzien 13 Tomball Area Swim Clu 2:35.79 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
439Dori Moreno 14 Desert Sharks Swim Cl 2:35.82 11/11/23 TURKEY SPLASH I
440Shruthi Cherukuri 14 Dallas Mustangs 2:35.84 2/25/23 Mallard Madness
441Giovanna Iacono 13 Katy Aquatic Team For 2:35.96 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
442Linda Cassani 14 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:35.99 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
443Karely Rodriguez 13 Desert Sharks Swim Cl 2:36.01 9/30/22 NM LCAT Daniel
444Hailey Koid 13 Iron Horse Aquatics 2:36.02 9/23/23 September Sprin
445Samantha Sloan 13 Cor 2:36.36 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
446Emilee McCann 14 First Colony Swim Tea 2:36.51 12/08/23 LSST-USA Gulf S
447Scarlette Colon 13 El Paso Aqua Posse 2:36.57 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
448Emma Pewitt 14 Cor 2:36.58 10/06/23 COR October Sen
449Kate Gardner 13 Waterloo Swimming 2:36.60 9/24/23 ST WLOO Short C
450Maren McCardel 13 City of Plano Swimmer 2:36.61 9/23/23 COPS September
451Megan Stuart 14 Sailfish 2:36.69 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
452Ella Pereira 13 Sharks Swim Club 2:36.72 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
453Chloe Yen 14 Htx Swims 2:36.77 1/13/23 TWST Speedo Cla
454Emma Gilbertson 13 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:36.84 3/08/24 AAAA SW SCY End
455Emma Turner 14 Battleground Area Swi 2:36.85 12/02/22 NOCH Gulf Senio
456Abbey Gehre 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:36.87 6/29/23 LAC Fun in the
457Masha Tsvetkova 13 High Performance Aqua 2:36.88 9/16/23 HPAC 2023 Kicko
458Simona Wills 14 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 2:36.98 4/19/24 NT MARS April B
459Emma Monkus 14 Texas Ford Aquatics 2:36.99 1/14/23 TFA Polar Bear
460Mikayla Dangcalan 14 Tiger Shark of Texas 2:37.05 1/12/24 OK BVSC Meet of
461Ariel Adashek 13 City of Plano Swimmer 2:37.09 11/11/23 12th annual LPA
462Caitlyn Thibodeaux 14 Blue Tide Aquatics 2:37.15 9/30/23 Texas Elite IMX
463Victoria Lazaro 13 Academy of Texas Aqua 2:37.17 10/28/23 NT "ATAC YOUR T
464Kelly Kim 13 Katy Aquatic Team For 2:37.19 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
465Lindsay Macbeth 13 First Colony Swim Tea 2:37.19 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
466Isla Rodriguez 14 Premier Aquatics Club 2:37.21 2/24/23 PACK 2023 Gulf
467Yael Zucker 14 Life Time Swim Dallas 2:37.22 3/01/24 AAC Open March
468Camille Thelen 14 Texas Ford Aquatics 2:37.25 10/14/23 Select Swim Oct
469Adaline Soileau 14 First Colony Swim Tea 2:37.26 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
470Nellie Coleman 14 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:37.29 12/09/22 PACK 2022 Gulf
471Vivi Lester 13 Swim Houston Aquatics 2:37.31 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
472Mary Byars 13 Lubbock Swim Club 2:37.32 12/13/22 WT December TNT
473Myrah Baig 14 First Colony Swim Tea 2:37.34 12/02/22 Gulf Senior Cha
474Olivia Cook 14 Prosper Aquatic Club 2:37.45 2/24/23 LAC Heart Racer
475Nashley De Los Santos 14 City Of Midland Swim 2:37.45 2/16/24 WT Flatland Wes
476Katya Ezhova 13 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:37.55 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
477Maya Lester 13 Texas Elite Swim Team 2:37.57 9/30/23 Texas Elite IMX
478Mackenzie Chen 13 First Colony Swim Tea 2:37.71 1/06/23 SSAN 2023 Winte
479Kiera Pham 14 Escalate Aquatic Team 2:37.75 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
480Mila Beebe 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:37.77 3/02/24 Iron Horse End
481Tallulah Anderson 13 Greater Austin YMCA S 2:37.78 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
482Gillian Burgess 13 Nitro Swim Team 2:37.87 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
483Abigail Halko 14 Texas Gold 2:37.89 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
484Sophia Sears 13 Waterloo Swimming 2:38.05 1/20/24 ST WLOO Last Ch
485Eilene Lau 14 First Colony Swim Tea 2:38.07 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
486Madison Yupari 14 Blue Tide Aquatics 2:38.09 9/08/23 BTA IMX-IMR
487Isabella Bucio 14 EL Paso Border Land S 2:38.21 3/01/24 BD- SCY Champio
488Kay Do 14 Houston Hydra 2:38.22 12/08/23 LSST-USA Gulf S
489Layla Goss 13 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:38.36 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
490Kaylee Fedorchenko 13 Tiger Shark of Texas 2:38.43 6/23/23 ST SASA Last Ch
491Addi Yang 13 Mars Swimming 2:38.52 4/19/24 NT MARS April B
492Ellie Kidd 13 First Colony Swim Tea 2:38.54 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
493Ana Spiride 14 City of Plano Swimmer 2:38.56 11/11/23 12th annual LPA
494Riley Smith 14 Barracuda Aquatics Te 2:38.60 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
495Sophia Coleman 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:38.60 5/06/23 LAC Hiroto Kobu
496Alanna Cooper 13 Tomball Area Swim Clu 2:38.63 1/13/23 MAC 2023 Januar
497Hannah Salum 14 Texas Ford Aquatics 2:38.64 2/11/23 TFA Sweetheart
498Grace Seiffert 14 Life Time Houston Swi 2:38.67 10/14/22 PACK Pretty in
499Allie Lohmann 14 Paseo Aquatics Swim T 2:38.73 12/09/21 TYR LAS VEGAS S
500Martina Balestrini 14 First Colony Swim Tea 2:38.76 12/08/23 LSST-USA Gulf S
501Madison Stirman 14 First Colony Swim Tea 2:38.77 1/13/23 TWST Speedo Cla
502Eme Cowart 14 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:38.77 1/19/24 ST AAAA-NS Fros
503Lucy Radio 13 Barracuda Aquatics Te 2:38.80 3/01/24 BD- SCY Champio
504Hattie Bailey 14 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:38.81 11/10/23 AAAA ST Pete Wi
505Anya Somcio 14 First Colony Swim Tea 2:38.94 12/08/23 LSST-USA Gulf S
506Chelsea Pham 14 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:38.95 2/24/23 PACK 2023 Gulf
507Caroline Percival 14 Streamline Aquatics 2:38.96 1/07/23 ST AAAA B Champ
508Daylin Thomasson 14 Arlington ISD Aquatic 2:39.05 4/19/24 NT MARS April B
509Trinity Rice 14 Aggie Swim Club 2:39.12 1/13/23 MAC 2023 Januar
510Molly Mischo 14 Swim Streamline at No 2:39.14 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
511Claire Naustdal 14 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:39.18 9/17/22 CFSC Fall Class
512Sarah Kraft 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:39.18 5/04/24 NT LAC May Madn
513Caylee McCarty 13 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 2:39.19 4/19/24 NT MARS April B
514Avery Golightly 14 Katy Aquatic Team For 2:39.25 10/06/23 Fleet Fall Kick
515Elizabeth Hearn 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:39.27 3/01/24 AAC Open March
516Samantha Zavala 14 O2 Performance Aquati 2:39.40 5/04/24 NT LAC May Madn
517Izzy Munoz 13 Eagle Swimming Associ 2:39.52 1/14/22 Tracey Harper-S
518Olivia Sicarelli 13 Austin Swim Club 2:39.57 9/30/23 ST ASC IMR IMX
519Brooke Heald 13 Greater Austin YMCA S 2:39.60 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
520Lilly Bivins 13 Texas Elite Swim Team 2:39.68 11/18/23 BATS November I
521Anaya Dike 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:39.77 3/02/24 Iron Horse End
522Arina Salyakhova 14 Waterloo Swimming 2:39.78 12/02/23 ST WLOO Winter
523Sara Pirela 14 Power for Life 2:39.80 2/24/23 TEST 2023 Gulf
524Amelia Wells 14 First Colony Swim Tea 2:39.80 1/14/22 SSAN 2022 Winte
525Marylyn Adjei 13 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 2:39.85 2/02/24 MARS BB_B_C Mee
526Samantha Cortez 13 Pearland Aquatics 2:39.87 2/17/23 Gulf 12 & Under
527Vanessa Lee 13 Southwestern Aquatics 2:39.89 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
528Teagan McDonald 13 Swim Streamline at No 2:39.89 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
529Claire Eady 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:39.89 10/21/23 LAC Spooky Spla
530Isabella Young 14 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:39.90 11/20/23 AAAA AH Turkey
531Madelyn Salinas 13 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:39.93 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
532Lexi Green 13 Eagle Swimming Associ 2:39.98 1/14/22 Tracey Harper-S
533Avery Markum 13 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 2:39.99 5/04/24 NT COPS BB & Un
534Charlotte Quintana 13 West Texas Typhoon 2:40.03 10/28/23 BD SWAToberfest
535Izzie Fuentes 13 City Of Midland Swim 2:40.14 2/16/24 WT Flatland Wes
536Olivia Sticklin 13 First Colony Swim Tea 2:40.20 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
537Mabel Giesinger 13 Life Time Swim Dallas 2:40.32 11/03/23 MAC A/BB Novemb
538Valentina Uribe Romero 14 Desert Sharks Swim Cl 2:40.33 3/01/24 BD- SCY Champio
539Quinn Neary 13 Aquatex Swim & Water 2:40.36 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
540Sislalli Castillo 13 Katy Aquatic Team For 2:40.39 12/08/23 LSST-USA Gulf S
541Kaitlyn Fulmer 14 Montgomery Aquatic Ra 2:40.59 9/22/23 ESA IMX/IMReady
542Jillian Blakey 14 Swim Ohana 2:40.68 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
543Tenley Light 13 Premier Aquatics Club 2:40.70 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
544Marien Martinez 14 Blue Tide Aquatics 2:40.76 9/08/23 BTA IMX-IMR
545Lilianna Davtyan 13 A+ Swimming Team 2:40.77 12/16/23 Iron Horse Uncl
546Skye Thompson 14 Sharks Swim Club 2:40.80 12/08/23 Gulf Senior Cha
547Aniyah Ervin 13 Conroe Area Team Swim 2:40.91 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
548Danica Lin 13 Htx Swims 2:40.91 11/11/23 NOCH Turkey Cla
549Elli Townsend 14 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:40.93 1/13/23 TWST Speedo Cla
550Carly Perez 14 Katy Aquatic Team For 2:40.98 1/14/22 KATY MLK Invita
551Abby Mak 14 Waterloo Swimming 2:41.01 12/02/23 ST WLOO Winter
552Julienne Chien 13 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:41.05 10/07/22 CFSC October Me
553Kyndahl Pierce 13 Swim Houston Aquatics 2:41.09 7/08/23 GULF B & Under
554Annie Gallagher 14 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:41.10 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
555Lina Espinosa 13 Nitro Swim Team 2:41.11 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
556Sophia Lentini 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:41.12 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
557Lyla Pichon 13 Htx Swims 2:41.14 10/21/23 Battle of the B
558Maddie West 13 Prosper Aquatic Club 2:41.16 3/02/24 Iron Horse End
559Paityn Gregory 13 Metroplex Aquatics 2:41.20 5/04/24 NT MTRO May BBB
560Violet Sharp 13 Dads Club Swim Team 2:41.23 3/01/24 TEST 2024 Gulf
561Lexi Nesladek 14 Blue Tide Aquatics 2:41.25 11/11/22 PACK '22 Novemb
562Avery Miller 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:41.26 11/03/23 MAC A/BB Novemb
563Isabel Piegat 13 Wichita Falls Elite S 2:41.28 11/18/23 Bison Aquatic C
564Meghana Jayachandran 13 Premier Aquatics Club 2:41.31 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
565Sofia Bongiorno 13 Southwest Aquatic Tea 2:41.36 3/01/24 BD- SCY Champio
566Annabelle Goodno 14 Cor 2:41.38 6/10/23 COR "Beat the H
567Gabby Zbojniewicz 14 San Antonio Wave 2:41.43 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
568Charlotte Bailey 13 Academy of Texas Aqua 2:41.50 11/11/23 12th annual LPA
569Abby Croniser 13 South Shore Sails 2:41.56 9/22/23 ESA IMX/IMReady
570Laura Stumpf 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:41.71 2/24/23 LAC Heart Racer
571Reese Svatek 14 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:41.73 3/08/24 AAAA SW SCY End
572Megan Jistel 14 Houston Hydra 2:41.76 1/06/23 PACK '23 Polar
573Jewel Paige-Chapman 13 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 2:41.79 5/21/22 MARS May BC Mee
574Anjali Carbonell 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:41.81 5/04/24 NT LAC May Madn
575August Hodges 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:42.00 6/01/23 LAC Summer Sizz
576Olivia Muscroft 14 City Of Midland Swim 2:42.05 11/17/23 Pioneer Top Fin
577Maura Schade 14 Escalate Aquatic Team 2:42.18 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
578Olivia Torres 13 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:42.18 3/08/24 AAAA SW SCY End
579Frances Percaccio 13 Iron Horse Aquatics 2:42.21 12/16/23 Iron Horse Uncl
580Greta Woodruff Vale 14 Longhorn Aquatics 2:42.25 1/13/23 ST TXLA New Yea
581Sydney Stehling 14 Fulshear Racing Swim 2:42.30 12/08/23 Gulf Senior Cha
582Lila Calloway 13 Texas Ford Aquatics 2:42.33 1/13/24 TFA 2024 Polar
583Kayla Jacob 14 First Colony Swim Tea 2:42.38 2/24/23 Gulf 13 & Over
584Ava Stevens 14 Aquastar 2:42.39 2/24/23 LSST Gulf 13 &
585Mercer Miller 14 Surge Aquatics 2:42.52 11/18/23 ST SRG SCY Surg
586Aryanna Voutos 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:42.60 3/01/24 AAC Open March
587Lisa Toro 14 Dads Club Swim Team 2:42.62 1/13/23 Tracey Harper-S
588Ishika Goyal 14 Texas Ford Aquatics 2:42.66 5/04/24 NT MTRO May BBB
589Sophia Ervin 13 South Shore Sails 2:42.66 12/08/23 LSST-USA Gulf S
590Jayde Morgan 14 Swim Houston Aquatics 2:42.67 10/14/23 Autumn Invitati
591Kayleen Huynh 13 Pearland Aquatics 2:42.70 10/21/23 Battle of the B
592Abigail Frazier 14 First Colony Swim Tea 2:42.74 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
593Campbell Coulter 13 Katy Aquatic Team For 2:42.75 12/08/23 LSST-USA Gulf S
594Ale Torres 13 Southwest Aquatic Tea 2:42.75 11/11/23 TURKEY SPLASH I
595Tam Do 14 First Colony Swim Tea 2:42.77 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
596Miria Powers 13 Katy Aquatic Team For 2:42.81 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
597Alexa Zachariades 13 First Colony Swim Tea 2:42.81 12/08/23 LSST-USA Gulf S
598Talia Newhook 13 Dads Club Swim Team 2:42.82 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
599Landry Cason 13 Fast Fins Elite 2:42.89 12/08/23 Best Time Chall
600Ashlyn Knutson 13 City of Plano Swimmer 2:42.92 5/04/24 NT COPS BB & Un
601Auria Arringdale 13 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:42.99 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
602Haley Baez 14 First Colony Swim Tea 2:43.02 10/21/22 October FCST-DA
603Josie Johns 13 Iron Horse Aquatics 2:43.03 11/11/23 Select Swim Nov
604Sydney Griser 14 Longhorn Aquatics 2:43.06 10/13/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
605Evelyn Lewis 14 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:43.12 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
606Liv Albrecht 14 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:43.13 10/27/23 ST AAAA NS Spoo
607Allison Wright 14 Schertz YMCA Swim Tea 2:43.14 12/15/23 ST SASA 'Tis Th
608Olivia Rajian 14 Mars Swimming 2:43.17 4/19/24 NT MARS April B
609Sweetpea Crampton 14 Fulshear Racing Swim 2:43.18 11/19/22 BATS November I
610Leonie Munster 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:43.19 2/24/23 LAC Heart Racer
611Veronica Judd 13 First Colony Swim Tea 2:43.25 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
612Kate Zhu 13 First Colony Swim Tea 2:43.29 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
613Norah Loveless 13 Surge Aquatics 2:43.30 3/03/23 ST SRG SCY Shor
614Malini Mulford 13 Cor 2:43.30 5/04/24 NT COPS BB & Un
615Gabriela Campos 13 Lone Star Swim Team 2:43.33 12/08/23 LSST-USA Gulf S
616Lydia Schad 13 Dads Club Swim Team 2:43.34 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
617Caroline Justak 13 North Texas Nadadores 2:43.35 2/02/24 MARS BB_B_C Mee
618Sara McGrady 14 Aquastar 2:43.42 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
619Georgia Walser 14 Mars Swimming 2:43.52 10/13/23 MAC B/C October
620Landry Pike 13 Whitecaps of Westlake 2:43.52 10/21/23 ST WOW Great Pu
621Camila Zabala Zamora 13 Katy Aquatic Team For 2:43.54 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
622Piper Tripp 13 Sailfish 2:43.63 10/22/23 ST FISH Great P
623Madison Jones 14 Sienna Premier Aquati 2:43.72 1/12/24 LA TAQ Mardi Gr
624Sophia Blanco Tello 14 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:43.79 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
625Claire Cooper 14 Texas Ford Aquatics 2:43.81 2/03/24 NT TFA Sweethea
626Addison Brunkhorst 14 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:43.85 1/14/22 KATY MLK Invita
627Sophia Garcia 14 Houston Hydra 2:43.87 10/13/23 PACK Pretty in
628Isabella Armada 13 Swim Streamline at No 2:43.93 11/10/23 SSAN 2023 Fall
629Annabele Germanese 13 Katy Aquatic Team For 2:44.08 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
630Kora Perez 13 Desert Sharks Swim Cl 2:44.08 2/24/23 BD SCY Champion
631Lexie Fitzsullivan 14 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:44.13 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
632Olivia Duenes 13 Nitro Swim Team 2:44.15 10/27/23 ST AAAA NS Spoo
633Livi Blog 13 Swim Houston Aquatics 2:44.18 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
634Camille Willis 13 Sienna Premier Aquati 2:44.22 10/28/23 GU SHAC 14 & Un
635Tanvi Rajendran 13 Tomball Area Swim Clu 2:44.24 9/09/23 Navy v Red Meet
636Tamira Blanco 14 Houston Hydra 2:44.25 2/24/23 LSST Gulf 13 &
637Jasvi Dachepalli 13 Texas Ford Aquatics 2:44.26 2/03/24 NT TFA Sweethea
638Mackenzie Huang 14 Nitro Swim Team 2:44.33 10/28/22 ST TXLA 11&Over
639Brooklynn Clements 13 Swim Streamline at No 2:44.40 11/10/23 SSAN 2023 Fall
640Megan Beauregard 14 Swim Ohana 2:44.53 1/13/23 TWST Speedo Cla
641Violet Shilling 13 Sailfish 2:44.56 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
642Addison Tavera 13 Surge Aquatics 2:44.66 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
643Isabella Harrison 13 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:44.76 3/08/24 AAAA SW SCY End
644Madeline Kitchen 14 Surge Aquatics 2:44.79 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
645Sophia Boyd 14 Southwest Aquatic Tea 2:44.85 3/01/24 BD- SCY Champio
646Caroline Nichols 14 Mars Swimming 2:44.99 1/13/23 MAC B/C Meet
647Neyla Nguyen 13 First Colony Swim Tea 2:44.99 1/06/23 SSAN 2023 Winte
648Reagan McManus 14 Pearland Aquatics 2:45.11 11/10/23 SHARKS November
649Hayden Rogers 14 Life Time Swim Dallas 2:45.30 4/19/24 NT MARS April B
650Kaitlyn Boyd 14 Cor 2:45.33 12/10/22 Reindeer Games
651Clara Luginbill 14 First Colony Swim Tea 2:45.41 12/08/23 LSST-USA Gulf S
652Willow Cross 13 First Colony Swim Tea 2:45.42 1/13/23 TWST Speedo Cla
653Brylyn Thomas 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:45.46 5/04/24 NT LAC May Madn
654Emily Herbst 14 Sienna Premier Aquati 2:45.49 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
655Umika Saha 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:45.57 7/21/23 LAC Summer Swea
656Lilly Bella 14 North Texas Nadadores 2:45.64 11/11/23 LAC A-maize-ing
657Sophia Jimenez 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:45.70 9/18/20 NT LAC Septembe
658Mallory Mailhes 14 Dads Club Swim Team 2:45.73 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
659Maya Maciarz 13 Nitro Swim Team 2:45.82 11/05/21 ST TXLA 11& Ove
660Ellie Buhro 14 Waterloo Swimming 2:45.91 9/24/23 ST WLOO Short C
661Sarah Zakeri 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:45.94 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
662Madelyn Hegar 14 Dallas Mustangs 2:45.95 11/12/22 RACE LPA
663Autumn Counasse 13 Fit N Wise Swim Team 2:45.96 12/09/22 LAC Jingle Bell
664Sophia Claros 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:46.05 3/02/24 Iron Horse End
665Emma Cekova 14 Dads Club Swim Team 2:46.08 3/01/24 TEST 2024 Gulf
666Dhaani Gohel 14 Nitro Swim Team 2:46.15 10/27/23 ST AAAA NS Spoo
667Abigail Bane 14 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 2:46.16 2/02/24 MARS BB_B_C Mee
668Astha Choubey 14 Metroplex Aquatics 2:46.18 6/10/23 NT Select 2nd A
669Bella Rodriguez 13 Greater Austin YMCA S 2:46.29 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
670Miller Epperson 14 Tiger Shark of Texas 2:46.38 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
671Clarisse Gomez 14 Pearland Aquatics 2:46.48 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
672Macy Rogerson 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:46.48 6/01/23 LAC Summer Sizz
673Hannah Nelson 13 Prosper Aquatic Club 2:46.54 3/02/24 Iron Horse End
674Carrie Wang 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:46.74 10/21/23 LAC Spooky Spla
675Aubrey Peterson 14 Waterloo Swimming 2:46.83 12/02/23 ST WLOO Winter
676Joie Kim 14 Texas Ford Aquatics 2:46.85 2/03/24 NT TFA Sweethea
677Nolawit Mekdim 14 Mars Swimming 2:46.89 4/19/24 NT MARS April B
678Kristen Kennedy 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:46.93 11/11/23 LAC A-maize-ing
679Ashley Anchondo 14 City Of Midland Swim 2:46.94 11/17/23 Pioneer Top Fin
680Brianna Berry 14 Capital Area Aquatics 2:47.01 3/03/23 ST SRG SCY Shor
681Josie Johnson 13 Mars Swimming 2:47.02 4/19/24 NT MARS April B
682Abigail Mayces 14 Dads Club Swim Team 2:47.02 12/08/23 Gulf Senior Cha
683Zeina Alotaibi 13 Metroplex Aquatics 2:47.07 5/04/24 NT MTRO May BBB
684Chloe Wu 14 Texas Gold 2:47.08 6/19/21 ST TST BSC Summ
685Dharmee Dhorajiya 13 City of Plano Swimmer 2:47.09 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
686Brianna Richardson 13 Tiger Shark of Texas 2:47.20 10/14/23 ST SRG SCY Surg
687Storie Rogers 14 Life Time Swim Dallas 2:47.25 4/19/24 NT MARS April B
688Rebecca Beery 14 Premier Aquatics Club 2:47.27 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
689Isabella Needham 14 Pearland Aquatics 2:47.28 3/03/23 SHARKS Spring I
690Katy Helm 13 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:47.32 10/13/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
691Madison Jones 14 Sienna Premier Aquati 2:47.35 10/28/23 GU SHAC 14 & Un
692Layla Vaughan 13 Swim Streamline at No 2:47.36 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
693Emma Arrowsmith 14 Magnolia Aquatic Club 2:47.42 2/12/21 GU PACK 14 & Un
694Renee Dewlen 14 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:47.42 12/08/23 Gulf Senior Cha
695Raine Anderson 13 Greater Austin YMCA S 2:47.48 10/14/23 ST SRG SCY Surg
696Allison Castanon 13 Texas Ford Aquatics 2:47.54 11/10/23 Gobbler Invitat
697Emma Albrecht 13 Swim Streamline at No 2:47.59 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
698Lilah Cedillos 14 El Paso Aqua Posse 2:47.66 11/11/23 TURKEY SPLASH I
699Carys Prentice 14 Metroplex Aquatics 2:47.74 1/13/24 TFA 2024 Polar
700Luna Kresha 13 Waterloo Swimming 2:47.78 1/20/24 ST WLOO Last Ch
701Zoe Canon 14 Arlington ISD Aquatic 2:47.84 4/19/24 NT MARS April B
702Chloe Cabrera 13 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:47.87 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
703Jordan Davis 13 Streamline Aquatics 2:47.90 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
704Josie Selfridge 14 Cor 2:47.97 1/14/23 RACE 2023 bb/b/
705Anna Reimer 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:48.00 3/02/24 Iron Horse End
706Cassy Smith 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:48.09 11/11/23 LAC A-maize-ing
707Ava Murillo 14 Conroe Area Team Swim 2:48.13 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
708Liza Kovzelyuk 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:48.19 10/21/23 LAC Spooky Spla
709Ana O'Dowd 13 Iron Horse Aquatics 2:48.20 3/02/24 Iron Horse End
710Nicole Portillo 13 El Paso Aqua Posse 2:48.28 12/08/23 BD EPAP Leo Can
711Skye Marantica 14 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:48.40 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
712Emma McLean 13 Dads Club Swim Team 2:48.42 3/01/24 TEST 2024 Gulf
713Lillian Schulz 14 Texas Elite Swim Team 2:48.57 10/28/23 BATS October In
714Laia Freires Katoski 14 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:48.63 1/13/23 ST TXLA New Yea
715Ye Lee 14 Pearland Aquatics 2:48.67 1/06/23 KATY New Year's
716Madeline Bobrowski 13 Texas Elite Swim Team 2:48.69 10/28/23 BATS October In
717Heba Osman 14 City of Plano Swimmer 2:48.72 6/10/23 COR "Beat the H
718Bella Leyva 14 Lubbock Swim Club 2:48.79 11/17/23 Pioneer Top Fin
719Reese Tisdall 13 Inspire Swimming 2:48.87 1/13/23 TWST Speedo Cla
720Sophia Hinojosa 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:48.91 6/01/23 LAC Summer Sizz
721Elle Davis 13 Texas Gold 2:48.95 1/27/24 ST WOW Last Cha
722Isabella Flores 14 Waterloo Swimming 2:48.98 12/02/23 ST WLOO Winter
723Anastasia Huddleston 14 A+ Swimming Team 2:49.06 11/05/22 NT "ATAC YOUR T
724Kylee Amstead 13 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:49.09 1/19/24 ST AAAA-NS Fros
725Meghan Lau 14 First Colony Swim Tea 2:49.13 1/13/23 TWST Speedo Cla
726Storey Evans 13 Whitecaps of Westlake 2:49.14 9/23/22 ST TXLA 11&Over
727Campbell Baroni 13 Surge Aquatics 2:49.16 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
728London Coleman 13 Sienna Premier Aquati 2:49.19 11/11/23 NOCH Turkey Cla
729Emma Du 13 First Colony Swim Tea 2:49.27 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
730Mandy Mestayer 14 Houston Hydra 2:49.40 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
731Aurora Pilip 14 Life Time Swim Dallas 2:49.49 10/22/22 Select Swim Fal
732Elena Murguia 14 Waterloo Swimming 2:49.66 12/02/23 ST WLOO Winter
733Evie Smith 13 Tyler Rose Aquatic Cl 2:49.80 5/04/24 NT COPS BB & Un
734Kyara Felch 13 Southwest Aquatic Tea 2:49.81 1/12/24 COM Winter Invi
735Bryn Mason 13 Capital Area Aquatics 2:49.89 12/16/22 ST SASA 'Tis Th
736Sofia Kolen 13 First Colony Swim Tea 2:49.93 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
737Sara Dumitru 14 Life ST 2:49.98 11/03/23 ST ASC Fall Cla
738Avery Gobea 14 Blue Tide Aquatics 2:50.04 9/08/23 BTA IMX-IMR
739Rafaela Rossetto 13 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:50.05 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
740Ivanna Garcia 14 Southwest Aquatic Tea 2:50.06 3/01/24 BD- SCY Champio
741Raine Garza 13 South Texas Swimming 2:50.23 10/27/23 ST AAAA NS Spoo
742Elaine Robertson 13 Blue Tide Aquatics 2:50.27 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
743Hailey Forner 13 Prosper Aquatic Club 2:50.32 5/04/24 NT MTRO May BBB
744Kenley McDaniel 13 Magnolia Aquatic Club 2:50.33 11/10/23 MAC Great Goggl
745Olivia Lendasse 13 Texas Elite Swim Team 2:50.38 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
746Abigail Brandt 14 Sharks Swim Club 2:50.41 11/10/23 SHARKS November
747Cecilia Standley 13 Blue Tide Aquatics 2:50.49 1/19/24 MAC Neon New Ye
748Siaralyne Icamen-Gabiana 13 Iron Horse Aquatics 2:50.51 5/04/24 NT MTRO May BBB
749Lauren Moore 14 Greater Austin YMCA S 2:50.53 9/23/23 ST YMCA Septemb
750Kyra Kelly 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:50.57 5/04/24 NT LAC May Madn
751Blake Durham 14 Dallas Mustangs 2:50.59 5/04/24 NT COPS BB & Un
752Melanie Fixmer 14 Blue Tide Aquatics 2:50.63 9/16/22 BTA IMX-IMR-USM
753Carlie Wiederstein 14 City Of Midland Swim 2:50.66 2/16/24 WT Flatland Wes
754Riya Malhotra 13 First Colony Swim Tea 2:50.82 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
755Sarah Karim 13 First Colony Swim Tea 2:50.83 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
756Adley Ewers 13 Sienna Premier Aquati 2:50.90 2/17/23 Gulf 12 & Under
757Kyra Blackmon 14 Ambush Swimming 2:51.11 12/08/23 Gulf Senior Cha
758Annette Morales 14 Desert Sharks Swim Cl 2:51.33 12/11/21 BD EPAP Leo Inv
759Summer Cervantes 13 Mars Swimming 2:51.35 2/24/23 MAC 14U Unclass
760Piper Holdt 14 Swim Streamline at No 2:51.50 11/10/23 SSAN 2023 Fall
761Mia Becerra 14 Blue Tide Aquatics 2:51.65 9/08/23 BTA IMX-IMR
762Juliana Mendoza 14 City of Plano Swimmer 2:51.72 5/04/24 NT COPS BB & Un
763Zoe Humphery 14 Swim Houston Aquatics 2:51.74 10/24/20 GU AQUA SC Invi
764Addisyn Womack 13 Eagle Swimming Associ 2:51.75 10/14/23 LSST October Op
765Emma Boltz 14 Pearland Aquatics 2:51.77 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
766Nennette Keplinger 13 Mars Swimming 2:51.80 2/24/23 MAC 14U Unclass
767Aislyn Cruz 14 Surge Aquatics 2:51.81 4/20/24 ST SRG Earth Da
768Maddie Dodge 14 Blue Tide Aquatics 2:51.83 9/16/22 BTA IMX-IMR-USM
769Amelia Jouffron 13 Lone Star Swim Team 2:51.90 10/14/23 LSST October Op
770Maddie Rustowicz 13 Nitro Swim Team 2:51.92 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
771Molly Chen 14 Magnolia Aquatic Club 2:52.02 5/14/23 MAC May Develop
772Nikole Pinter 14 Blue Tide Aquatics 2:52.03 9/08/23 BTA IMX-IMR
773Olivia Yearwood 13 Swim Streamline at No 2:52.17 12/09/22 PACK 2022 Gulf
774Allison Fixmer 14 Blue Tide Aquatics 2:52.24 9/16/22 BTA IMX-IMR-USM
775Aurelia Shaitelman 14 Htx Swims 2:52.40 10/22/22 Battle of the B
776Kaylin Ibarra 14 Blue Tide Aquatics 2:52.47 11/10/23 BTA Turkey Spla
777Sole Cruz 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:52.51 3/01/24 AAC Open March
778Abby Labas 13 Katy Aquatic Team For 2:52.55 1/19/24 MAC Neon New Ye
779Kate Horine 14 Schertz YMCA Swim Tea 2:52.56 12/16/22 ST SASA 'Tis Th
780Emma Todd 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:52.62 11/11/23 LAC A-maize-ing
781Quinn Rogers 14 Aquatex Swim & Water 2:52.70 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
782Maggie Herrera 14 Dads Club Swim Team 2:52.77 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
783Sarah Nguyen 13 Inspire Swimming 2:52.82 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
784Piper Rosborough 13 Fulshear Racing Swim 2:52.84 3/01/24 TEST 2024 Gulf
785Dina Cui 13 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:52.94 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
786Emma Arguello 13 Schertz YMCA Swim Tea 2:52.94 4/20/24 ST SRG Earth Da
787Alison Truong 14 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:53.01 12/08/23 Gulf Senior Cha
788Emma Miller 14 Eagle Swimming Associ 2:53.05 12/08/23 Gulf Senior Cha
789Lucy McMillan 14 Pearland Aquatics 2:53.09 1/14/22 KATY MLK Invita
790Abigail Forsyth 13 Clovis Swim Club 2:53.10 1/06/24 NM Charger Aqua
791Evah Rosen 13 Academy of Texas Aqua 2:53.22 2/24/24 ATAC 6th Jerry
792Kaleigh Anthony 13 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 2:53.25 2/24/24 Mustache Madnes
793Paige Buri 13 Dads Club Swim Team 2:53.26 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
794Katherine Tapp 13 Southwestern Aquatics 2:53.31 11/18/23 BATS November I
795Bree Fujimoto 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:53.35 5/06/23 LAC Hiroto Kobu
796Zoe Estrada 13 EL Paso Border Land S 2:53.41 2/11/23 BD BLST Arctic
797Kamea Barner 13 Circle C Select Swim 2:53.47 10/23/22 ST FISH Great P
798Valeria Vazquez 14 EL Paso Border Land S 2:53.60 3/01/24 BD- SCY Champio
799Abigail Jendrusch 14 Aqua Swift Aquatics 2:53.60 11/18/23 ST SRG SCY Surg
800Allye Mutch 14 South Shore Sails 2:53.69 9/22/23 ESA IMX/IMReady
801Sweet Babes 14 Life ST 2:53.83 9/16/22 ST SASA Sombrer
802Cullen Peters 14 Inspire Swimming 2:53.92 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
803Areiny Vaughn 13 Premier Aquatics Club 2:53.99 11/10/23 PACK '23 Novemb
804Sophia Wang 13 Waterloo Swimming 2:54.01 12/02/23 ST WLOO Winter
805Lilith Henderson 14 Schertz YMCA Swim Tea 2:54.04 4/22/23 ST SRG SCY Eart
806Reese Rider 13 Magnolia Aquatic Club 2:54.06 11/10/23 MAC Great Goggl
807Lilly Arce 14 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:54.23 10/27/23 ST AAAA NS Spoo
808Sophie Mahendra 13 North Texas Nadadores 2:54.32 2/02/24 MARS BB_B_C Mee
809Taylor White 13 Southwestern Aquatics 2:54.39 11/19/22 BATS November I
810Mia Short 13 Magnolia Aquatic Club 2:54.39 7/09/22 GULF 12 & Under
811Adalyn Bewley 13 Arlington ISD Aquatic 2:54.45 1/12/24 MAC B/C January
812Emily Chang 13 First Colony Swim Tea 2:54.47 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
813Gwen Knox 14 Aggie Swim Club 2:54.50 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
814Hannah Voss 13 Tiger Shark of Texas 2:54.56 9/10/23 ST TST SS Attac
815Jennae Sykes 14 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:54.63 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
816Aubrey Yanez 13 Sienna Premier Aquati 2:54.64 10/28/23 GU SHAC 14 & Un
817Mikayla Christman 14 Pacific Swim 2:54.67 4/15/23 SI CAST All Age
818Jazmin Cruz 13 Premier Aquatics Club 2:54.88 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
819Baylee Scott 14 North Texas Nadadores 2:55.03 2/24/23 LAC Heart Racer
820Joana Kong 13 Houston Cougars 2:55.18 2/17/23 Gulf 12 & Under
821Vivian Deszcz 13 Fulshear Racing Swim 2:55.18 12/08/23 Gulf Senior Cha
822Bailey Fritts 14 South Shore Sails 2:55.22 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
823Elly Spurlock 13 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:55.29 1/19/24 ST AAAA-NS Fros
824Maia Brewster 14 Escalate Aquatic Team 2:55.30 11/18/23 BATS November I
825Abigail Neumann 13 Waterloo Swimming 2:55.32 10/14/22 ST ASC Bob Thom
826Jessalyn Inglehart 13 San Antonio Wave 2:55.38 11/18/23 ST SRG SCY Surg
827Chloe Casper 13 Prosper Aquatic Club 2:55.67 7/22/23 380 Summer Clas
828Mia Wright 13 Swim Ohana 2:55.78 1/19/24 MAC Neon New Ye
829Reagan Foster 13 Sharks Swim Club 2:55.78 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
830Karlyse Firenza 13 Swim Houston Aquatics 2:55.86 12/09/22 Gulf Fall Champ
831Brooke Yturralde 13 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 2:55.87 11/10/23 ST LSAC 4th Ann
832Avery Walton 13 Swim Ohana 2:55.88 12/08/23 Gulf Senior Cha
833Allison Callister 14 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:55.89 11/10/23 AAAA ST Pete Wi
834Olivia Milligan 13 Select Team of Aquati 2:56.07 10/14/23 Select Swim Oct
835Naty Valladares 13 Blue Tide Aquatics 2:56.29 1/12/24 LA TAQ Mardi Gr
836Jacquetta Weldin 14 First Colony Swim Tea 2:56.30 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
837Aadya Vaid 14 South Shore Sails 2:56.54 10/20/23 SSAN Pink Out
838Nia Shetty 14 First Colony Swim Tea 2:56.66 11/12/21 Nov Tri Meet
839Hallie Hogue 14 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:56.75 10/27/23 ST AAAA NS Spoo
840Ava Groce 14 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 2:56.76 3/10/23 ST LSAC March M
841Savanah Scott 13 Premier Aquatics Club 2:56.82 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
842Bella Davies 14 First Colony Swim Tea 2:56.92 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
843Alexa Parra 13 Arlington ISD Aquatic 2:56.96 4/19/24 NT MARS April B
844Sarah Tousley 14 Aquastar 2:57.06 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
845Sofia Cuanda 14 Revolution Aquatics S 2:57.55 1/25/20 BAT Polar Bear
846Midae Chuang 13 Dads Club Swim Team 2:57.55 12/08/23 Gulf Senior Cha
847Mckenley Boyd 13 Prosper Aquatic Club 2:57.70 12/16/23 Iron Horse Uncl
848Ela Junnarkar 14 Iron Horse Aquatics 2:57.76 3/02/24 Iron Horse End
849Emily Frazier 13 Houston Bridge Bats 2:57.93 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
850Alex Jia 14 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:57.96 1/19/24 ST AAAA-NS Fros
851Juliana Pires 14 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:57.97 12/15/23 ST SASA 'Tis Th
852Samina Gurji 14 First Colony Swim Tea 2:58.00 2/24/23 Gulf 13 & Over
853Mirai Shibagaki 13 Dallas Mustangs 2:58.02 1/14/22 January Jambore
854Lyric Williams 13 Eagle Swimming Associ 2:58.04 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
855Sofia Harrison 13 Magnolia Aquatic Club 2:58.05 5/14/23 MAC May Develop
856Colbie Venable 13 First Colony Swim Tea 2:58.05 1/13/23 TWST Speedo Cla
857Natalie Flosser 14 Sienna Premier Aquati 2:58.06 10/30/21 ShAC 14&Under M
858Laura Cai 13 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:58.21 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
859JULIET BORNE 13 Mars Swimming 2:58.23 2/02/24 MARS BB_B_C Mee
860Saanvi Parulekar 13 City of Plano Swimmer 2:58.28 5/04/24 NT COPS BB & Un
861Celia Gonzalez Hernandez 14 Magnolia Aquatic Club 2:58.38 12/08/23 Gulf Senior Cha
862Zoie Branam 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:58.43 5/04/24 NT LAC May Madn
863Lydia Georges 14 Streamline Aquatics 2:58.53 4/05/24 ST SASA SOMBRER
864Iris Snow 13 City of Plano Swimmer 2:58.56 5/04/24 NT COPS BB & Un
865Hanna Brumfield 14 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:58.70 2/24/23 PACK 2023 Gulf
866Nora Stasic 13 Dads Club Swim Team 2:58.73 2/17/23 Gulf 12 & Under
867Laurel Chancey 13 Metroplex Aquatics 2:58.74 10/13/23 MAC B/C October
868Arya Patty 14 Magnolia Aquatic Club 2:58.76 5/14/23 MAC May Develop
869Mila Davis 14 Swim Ohana 2:58.84 12/09/22 LSST/USA Gulf F
870Sam Gallagher 13 Blue Tide Aquatics 2:58.87 11/10/23 BTA Turkey Spla
871Jannette Davis 13 Tiger Shark of Texas 2:58.93 12/15/23 ST SASA 'Tis Th
872Abigail Chambers 14 Power for Life 2:59.04 11/11/23 LSST November O
873Chelsea Waddell 13 Surge Aquatics 2:59.23 1/06/24 ST SRG New Year
874Aarushi Singh 14 Texas Ford Aquatics 2:59.25 2/03/24 NT TFA Sweethea
875Lillian Dehmel 14 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 2:59.35 3/01/24 AAC Open March
876Quinn Behr 14 Tomball Area Swim Clu 2:59.47 10/13/23 MAC October Ope
877Katlyn Huynh 14 Houston Waves Swim Cl 2:59.58 3/04/22 Sharks March In
878Karina Conklin 13 Greater Austin YMCA S 2:59.62 9/23/23 ST YMCA Septemb
879Emma Risien 14 Surge Aquatics 2:59.67 11/19/22 ST SRG SCY Surg
880Sonali Rao 13 Iron Horse Aquatics 2:59.70 5/04/24 NT MTRO May BBB
881Cadence Blanchard 14 Mars Swimming 3:00.00 2/24/23 MAC 14U Unclass
882Grace Sumner 14 Houston Hydra 3:00.03 2/24/23 LSST Gulf 13 &
883Bailey Frazier 14 Houston Bridge Bats 3:00.09 10/28/23 BATS October In
884Jocelynn Garcia 13 Arlington ISD Aquatic 3:00.10 4/19/24 NT MARS April B
885Lauren Robinson 13 Metroplex Aquatics 3:00.12 7/15/22 Medal Madness
886Mary Frankovitch 14 Tomball Area Swim Clu 3:00.40 9/09/23 Navy v Red Meet
887Ilana Ferguson Zukerman 14 San Antonio Wave 3:00.48 1/06/24 ST SRG New Year
888Ashlynn Field 14 Durango Swim Club 3:00.48 5/13/23 CO DGO Jolean S
889Madalyn Garza 14 Eagle Swimming Associ 3:00.56 9/22/23 ESA IMX/IMReady
890Ariyah Milon 13 Premier Aquatics Club 3:00.58 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
891Bianca Masch 14 Fulshear Racing Swim 3:00.62 1/14/22 TASC New Year's
892Kylie Dollagaray 13 Premier Aquatics Club 3:00.65 1/06/23 PACK '23 Polar
893Emma Burgess 13 Southwestern Aquatics 3:00.69 11/18/23 BATS November I
894Emma Malone 13 Texas Ford Aquatics 3:00.75 10/15/22 TFA Fall Classi
895Sadie Sparks 13 Tomball Area Swim Clu 3:00.82 10/13/23 MAC October Ope
896Emma Rose 13 Texas Ford Aquatics 3:00.85 11/11/23 Select Swim Nov
897Leah Kim 14 San Antonio Wave 3:00.90 10/15/22 ST SCY Surgetob
898Angel Ramirez 14 Streamline Aquatics 3:01.03 10/16/21 ST AQSA Fall Cl
899Kennedy Davis 13 Eagle Swimming Associ 3:01.14 2/17/23 LSST Gulf 12 &
900Betsy Bullock 13 Inspire Swimming 3:01.20 12/09/22 MAC Hosted 2022
901Sophia Campisano 13 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 3:01.32 3/10/23 ST LSAC March M
902Abby Martinez 14 Alamo Area Aquatic As 3:01.33 10/15/22 ST SCY Surgetob
903Gemma Sonnonstine 13 Oak Forest Swim Club 3:01.61 10/13/23 PACK Pretty in
904Emma Seabert 14 Metroplex Aquatics 3:01.70 1/12/24 MAC B/C January
905Adelynn Reynolds 13 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 3:01.74 3/01/24 AAC Open March
906Sasmi Gamage 13 Metroplex Aquatics 3:01.76 12/08/23 Best Time Chall
907Luna Lopez DE LA Rosa 14 Katy Aquatic Team For 3:02.16 12/08/23 LSST-USA Gulf S
908Samyutha Patlolla 14 Texas Ford Aquatics 3:02.19 12/10/22 TFA Winter Wond
909Julia Pearson 14 Montgomery Aquatic Ra 3:02.33 9/22/23 ESA IMX/IMReady
910Audrey Boyd 13 Nitro Swim Team 3:02.39 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
911Chloe Zuehl 13 Prosper Aquatic Club 3:02.48 1/07/23 NT 5th Annual J
912Aanya Rajbhoj 14 Iron Horse Aquatics 3:02.48 5/20/23 Metro May Meet
913Kaylah Rubalcaba 14 Southwest Aquatic Tea 3:02.58 10/28/23 BD SWAToberfest
914Hannah Peckham 14 Metroplex Aquatics 3:02.64 10/06/23 LAC Splashing P
915Rucha Deshmukh 14 Texas Elite Swim Team 3:02.65 3/01/24 TEST 2024 Gulf
916Sadie Gilfillan 13 The Woodlands Swim Te 3:02.65 1/13/23 TWST Speedo Cla
917Chloe Chiu 14 Power for Life 3:02.70 11/11/23 LSST November O
918Khongorzul Dorjderem 14 Texas Ford Aquatics 3:02.79 11/12/22 TFA Gobble Gobb
919Hailey Koch 14 Life Time Swim Dallas 3:02.91 7/21/23 LAC Summer Swea
920Annabel Davie 14 Dads Club Swim Team 3:02.95 10/21/22 October FCST-DA
921Gwynna Simmons 13 Capital of Texas Aqua 3:03.00 11/14/20 ST AQTX 11.14.2
922Abbybrae Simmons 13 Alamo Area Aquatic As 3:03.09 1/19/24 ST AAAA-NS Fros
923Sophie Murphy 13 The Woodlands Swim Te 3:03.19 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
924Maddy Morin 14 Alamo Area Aquatic As 3:03.28 11/20/23 AAAA AH Turkey
925Carlie Dragoo 13 Platinum Aquatics 3:03.55 11/10/23 ST TST Fall Fre
926Diya Danda 13 Metroplex Aquatics 3:03.64 12/08/23 Best Time Chall
927Natalie Smith 13 Battleground Area Swi 3:03.98 12/08/23 Gulf Senior Cha
928Ava Jones 13 Premier Aquatics Club 3:04.15 10/13/23 PACK Pretty in
929Alara Surmen 13 O2 Performance Aquati 3:04.38 5/04/24 NT LAC May Madn
930Alyse Mancuso 13 Metroplex Aquatics 3:04.45 5/04/24 NT MTRO May BBB
931Samantha Arnold 13 The Woodlands Swim Te 3:04.67 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
932Aryna Gonsalves 14 City of Plano Swimmer 3:04.72 9/23/23 COPS September
933Madelyn Lomotey 14 Surge Aquatics 3:04.82 3/04/22 ST SRG Short Co
934Melanie-Evette Alba 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 3:04.90 2/24/23 LAC Heart Racer
935Hannah Menchaca 13 Sailfish 3:05.15 12/02/23 ST LSAC Gracela
936Anna Coplen 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 3:05.35 5/04/24 NT LAC May Madn
937Amelia West 13 Dads Club Swim Team 3:05.43 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
938Randi Ponce 14 EL Paso Border Land S 3:05.54 10/30/21 BD SWAToberfest
939Camila Zepeda-Otalora 14 Katy Aquatic Team For 3:05.56 11/12/22 LSST November O
940Sophia Sarfani 13 Texas Ford Aquatics 3:05.63 2/03/24 NT TFA Sweethea
941Karsyn Headley 14 City Of Midland Swim 3:05.70 2/16/24 WT Flatland Wes
942Sammy Lopez 13 Southwest Aquatic Tea 3:05.73 3/01/24 BD- SCY Champio
943Kate Killeen 13 Blue Tide Aquatics 3:05.75 12/08/23 LSST-USA Gulf S
944Cora Gentrup 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 3:05.79 5/04/24 NT LAC May Madn
945Akriti Sutrave 13 City of Plano Swimmer 3:05.90 5/04/24 NT COPS BB & Un
946Julia Briones 14 Iron Horse Aquatics 3:06.02 5/04/24 NT MTRO May BBB
947Emma Lyon 13 Platinum Aquatics 3:06.03 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
948McKayla Wardlaw 13 San Antonio Wave 3:06.19 1/06/24 ST SRG New Year
949Emma To 14 Premier Aquatics Club 3:06.24 11/10/23 PACK '23 Novemb
950Amirah Sheikh 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 3:06.40 5/06/23 LAC Hiroto Kobu
951Emma Berkel 14 Houston Hydra 3:06.46 1/06/23 PACK '23 Polar
952Janelle Pyron 14 Pearland Aquatics 3:06.50 2/17/23 Gulf 12 & Under
953Danielle Amann 13 Alamo Area Aquatic As 3:06.61 1/15/22 ST AAAA NS MLK
954Zoe Murillo 14 Battleground Area Swi 3:06.68 10/20/23 SSAN Pink Out
955Sydney Reininger 14 Victoria Texas Aquati 3:06.74 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
956Chloe Boyle 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 3:06.92 9/30/22 -NT LAC Splashi
957Amryl Kamprath 13 Tiger Shark of Texas 3:07.21 10/14/23 ST SRG SCY Surg
958Avery Anderson 14 Texas Elite Swim Team 3:07.31 10/22/22 BATS October In
959Riley Rogers 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 3:07.47 2/02/24 Heart Racer
960Victoria Leonard 13 The Woodlands Swim Te 3:07.51 10/28/22 TWST Halloween
961Diana Hughes 14 Great Hills Aquatics 3:07.54 12/16/23 ST WOW Hot Choc
962Anna Perry 14 Texas Elite Swim Team 3:07.68 3/01/24 TEST 2024 Gulf
963Sophia Omni 13 Winning Waters Aquati 3:07.76 11/13/21 ST AAAA NS Nove
964Madolyn Wilson 13 Mars Swimming 3:07.79 4/21/23 MAC B/C April 2
965Mackenzie Paget 14 Dads Club Swim Team 3:07.79 12/08/23 Gulf Senior Cha
966Bella Heczey 13 Htx Swims 3:07.89 10/21/23 Battle of the B
967Piper Barrow 14 Duncan Dragons Swim T 3:07.90 2/24/23 LSST Gulf 13 &
968Daniella Calderon 13 El Paso Aqua Posse 3:07.98 12/08/23 BD EPAP Leo Can
969Lily Zhang 13 Katy Aquatic Team For 3:07.98 11/10/23 MAC Great Goggl
970Abigail Hays 13 Inspire Swimming 3:08.01 12/08/23 Gulf Senior Cha
971Gianna Suwanda 13 Dallas Mustangs 3:08.22 7/21/23 Summer Medal Ma
972Maddie Fonseca 13 Prosper Aquatic Club 3:08.27 12/16/23 Iron Horse Uncl
973Sophia Duncan 13 Alamo Area Aquatic As 3:08.34 2/11/24 ST AAAA NS I He
974Payton Heldt 13 Metroplex Aquatics 3:08.34 1/12/24 MAC B/C January
975Vamika Malik 14 Texas Ford Aquatics 3:08.59 1/14/23 TFA Polar Bear
976Katya Salinas-Garcia 13 Katy Aquatic Team For 3:08.62 2/17/23 Gulf 12 & Under
977Paige Chism 14 Prosper Aquatic Club 3:08.66 5/20/23 Metro May Meet
978Anna Ellingson 13 The Woodlands Swim Te 3:08.66 2/17/23 MAC Hosted 2023
979Jaylene Garcia 13 South Texas Swimming 3:08.66 12/02/23 ST HPAC 3rd Ann
980Bailee Stovall 13 Southwest Aquatic Tea 3:08.81 10/22/22 BD SWAToberfest
981Addyson Buck 13 Premier Aquatics Club 3:08.85 12/08/23 LSST-USA Gulf S
982Aria Divekar 13 First Colony Swim Tea 3:08.88 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
983Camilla Conklin 13 Greater Austin YMCA S 3:08.94 9/23/23 ST YMCA Septemb
984Sara Hoffmaster 14 The Woodlands Swim Te 3:09.05 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
985Vibha Aavula 13 Prosper Aquatic Club 3:09.06 1/13/24 TFA 2024 Polar
986Lilah May 14 Southwest Aquatic Tea 3:09.17 10/01/21 NM LCAT Pecan C
987Nishika Maddula 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 3:09.28 5/06/23 LAC Hiroto Kobu
988Sofia Lamneck 13 The Woodlands Swim Te 3:09.41 1/13/23 TWST Speedo Cla
989Georgia Hardin 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 3:09.45 3/01/24 AAC Open March
990Josey Agers 14 Premier Aquatics Club 3:09.65 11/10/23 PACK '23 Novemb
991Tori Woods 13 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 3:09.93 10/13/23 MAC B/C October
992Kylie Vo 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 3:10.07 6/01/23 LAC Summer Sizz
993Jacey Cowart 14 Canyon Swim Team 3:10.08 4/06/24 NM April Pool's
994Sreesha Vallabhaneni 14 Life Time Swim Dallas 3:10.09 2/24/23 LAC Heart Racer
995Manaal Aziz 14 Escalate Aquatic Team 3:10.35 10/28/22 TWST Halloween
996Julia Scott 14 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 3:10.45 2/11/23 AAC B-C Meet Fe
997Rachel Thomason 13 O2 Performance Aquati 3:10.48 5/04/24 NT LAC May Madn
998Ellie McPike 13 Dallas Mustangs 3:10.53 5/04/24 NT COPS BB & Un
999Isabella Flores 14 Southwest Aquatic Tea 3:10.72 1/21/23 BAT Polar Bear
1000Kennedy Greis 14 Magnolia Aquatic Club 3:10.84 1/13/23 MAC 2023 Januar
Dominate The Competition With The Latest & Greatest Girls' Tech & Training Suits Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application