Texas Swimming
Girls Age 13 & 14
200 Yards Individual Medley
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Career Best We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based upon career best times for the 200 Yards Individual Medley. Age is the swimmer's age on 5/6/2024 .
Swimmer
Current Age
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Cadence Johnson 14 Houston Bridge Bats 2:04.02 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
2Eva Simmons 14 Unattached 2:05.36 2/23/24 ST OB UIL 6A St
3Elisabeth Chiu 13 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 2:05.41 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
4Juli Cavalcanti 13 Swim Streamline at No 2:08.47 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
5Karolina Valko 13 Dallas Mustangs 2:08.87 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
6Lucy Gilbreath 14 Longhorn Aquatics 2:09.01 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
7Sophia Tisdall 14 Inspire Swimming 2:09.85 1/13/24 LSST January Fr
8Amelia Miller 14 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:10.36 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
9Madeline Griffeth 13 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:10.37 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
10Rivkah Meza 14 Texas Ford Aquatics 2:10.53 12/01/23 MAC Winter Invi
11Mckennah Greer 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:10.58 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
12Jehzel Krasht 13 Texas Ford Aquatics 2:10.66 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
13Grace Sorenson 14 Magnolia Aquatic Club 2:11.00 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
14Eloise Orr 14 Dads Club Swim Team 2:11.19 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
15Kaia Finanger 13 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:11.36 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
16Jaden Otwell 13 Swim Streamline at No 2:11.36 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
17Drue Rogers 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:11.50 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
18Gwyn Chen 14 Houston Bridge Bats 2:11.52 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
19Grier Beeson 14 Dallas Mustangs 2:11.80 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
20Emma Taylor 13 Conroe Area Team Swim 2:11.89 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
21Zoe Park 14 Houston Bridge Bats 2:11.95 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
22Madalyn Petty 14 Tyler Rose Aquatic Cl 2:11.98 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
23Bailey Heldt 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:12.29 12/01/23 MAC Winter Invi
24Madison Javier 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:12.53 3/03/23 SE Speedo South
25Ella Whitney 14 Dallas Mustangs 2:12.55 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
26Cassidy Masters 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:12.66 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
27Leilani Ancheta 14 Surge Aquatics 2:12.75 12/07/23 ST TXLA Jingle
28Mackenzie Corbin 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:13.31 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
29Emma D'Anna 13 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:13.55 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
30Saylor Hale 14 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:13.74 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
31Camila Flores 14 San Antonio Wave 2:13.78 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
32Amy Pala 14 Texas Ford Aquatics 2:14.06 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
33Katelyn McCarry 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:14.15 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
34Giulliana Ramirez 13 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:14.24 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
35Reena Desireddi 14 Longhorn Aquatics 2:14.35 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
36Hayden O'Leary 14 Aquatex Swim & Water 2:14.39 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
37Kay Deyoung 13 Life Time Swim Dallas 2:14.58 2/24/24 ATAC 6th Jerry
38Riley Poordod 13 Aqua Swift Aquatics 2:14.65 11/30/23 COR CLASSIC
39Lana Pham 14 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:14.70 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
40Brylee Valle 14 Schertz YMCA Swim Tea 2:14.83 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
41Brooke Johnson 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:14.98 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
42Ruby Teeters 14 Austin Swim Club 2:15.18 1/12/24 ST TXLA New Yea
43Charlee McEvoy 14 Dads Club Swim Team 2:15.32 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
44Marin Tippy 14 Blue Tide Aquatics 2:15.50 3/01/24 TEST 2024 Gulf
45Ella Peterson 14 Unattached 2:15.78 2/09/24 GU UIL Region V
46Haley Ware 13 Texas Ford Aquatics 2:15.79 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
47Arianna Hulbert 14 First Colony Swim Tea 2:15.96 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
48Koto Kobukai 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:16.01 1/27/23 41st Annual Gre
49Penny Reese 14 EL Paso Border Land S 2:16.08 1/12/24 COM Winter Invi
50Cara Dyo 14 Escalate Aquatic Team 2:16.09 2/24/24 LSST Last Chanc
51Scout House 14 Surge Aquatics 2:16.10 1/06/24 ST SRG New Year
52Chloe Heinsohn 14 Magnolia Aquatic Club 2:16.19 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
53Karly Whitehead 14 Aqua Swift Aquatics 2:16.27 11/30/23 COR CLASSIC
54Wynne Bisque 14 Whitecaps of Westlake 2:16.37 2/24/23 ST AAAA SC STAG
55Courtney Cusack 14 Metroplex Aquatics 2:16.50 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
56Addison Petersen 14 Texas Gold 2:16.53 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
57Bk Wente 13 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:16.72 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
58Addison Vitulli 13 Blue Tide Aquatics 2:16.72 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
59Isabella Wong 14 Magnolia Aquatic Club 2:16.73 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
60Gigi Guydon 13 Houston Bridge Bats 2:16.85 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
61Samantha Rana 14 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:16.97 3/01/24 GA Speedo South
62Sophia Fu 13 First Colony Swim Tea 2:17.12 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
63Anna Oushalkas 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:17.23 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
64Elise Williford 14 First Colony Swim Tea 2:17.33 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
65Zoe Frith 14 Unattached 2:17.54 2/09/24 GU UIL Region V
66Sophia Corbin 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:17.63 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
67Lucy Berry 13 Longhorn Aquatics 2:17.64 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
68Allyson Pham 13 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:17.77 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
69Emilia Gutierrez Paredes 14 Nitro Swim Team 2:17.78 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
70Noah Morris 14 Austin Swim Club 2:17.81 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
71Sophie Jones 13 Nitro Swim Team 2:17.82 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
72Olivia Messick 14 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:17.90 3/01/24 GA Speedo South
73Kennedi Southern 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:17.91 1/27/23 41st Annual Gre
74Savina Smith 14 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 2:17.94 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
75Julia Foertsch 14 Capital of Texas Aqua 2:18.01 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
76Paloma Rabe 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:18.02 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
77Emma Wei 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:18.21 12/01/23 MAC Winter Invi
78Simone Edwards 14 Dallas Mustangs 2:18.22 11/03/23 LAC Fall Classi
79Heather Lim 14 Select Team of Aquati 2:18.25 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
80Katie Armour 14 Texas Ford Aquatics 2:18.36 1/27/23 41st Annual Gre
81Rebecca Rohrdanz 14 City Of Midland Swim 2:18.41 3/27/24 FL ISCA Interna
82Tinsley Potter 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:18.42 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
83Addison Vasquez 14 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:18.47 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
84Danielle Alincastre 14 Unattached 2:18.51 1/26/24 GU UIL District
85Ariana Larsen 14 Aggie Swim Club 2:18.54 12/02/22 Gulf Age Group
86Kelsie Caston 14 Eagle Swimming Associ 2:18.58 2/24/23 PACK 2023 Gulf
87Nika Radenovic 13 Dads Club Swim Team 2:18.61 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
88Gg Sitter 13 Nitro Swim Team 2:18.66 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
89Yaretzi Rivera 14 Dads Club Swim Team 2:18.68 3/01/24 TEST 2024 Gulf
90Dani Taylor 14 Premier Aquatics Club 2:18.71 11/10/23 PACK '23 Novemb
91Ellison Mandacina 14 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:18.73 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
92Natalie Ramos 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:18.75 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
93Kalena Au 13 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 2:18.94 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
94Aubrey Powell 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:18.96 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
95Gwen Angus 14 Nitro Swim Team 2:19.00 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
96Anna Weinheimer 14 Prosper Aquatic Club 2:19.05 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
97Marjorie Hochard 13 Nitro Swim Team 2:19.13 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
98Riley Smyth 14 Conroe Area Team Swim 2:19.26 9/23/23 CATS Candy Cane
99Alison Li 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:19.30 12/01/23 MAC Winter Invi
100Ashlyn Anderson 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:19.49 12/01/23 MAC Winter Invi
101Lauren Philley 14 City Of Midland Swim 2:19.62 11/03/23 LAC Fall Classi
102Pax Benjamin 14 West Texas Typhoon 2:19.75 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
103Mia Berryman 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:19.79 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
104Addison Graham 14 Aqua Swift Aquatics 2:19.90 11/30/23 COR CLASSIC
105Lila Dowell 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:19.96 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
106Hanne Peeters 13 Nitro Swim Team 2:19.98 2/16/24 32nd Annual Los
107Anelle Guglielmello 14 VillaSport Swim Team 2:20.01 1/14/22 TWST January In
108Diana Kolomytseva 14 Dads Club Swim Team 2:20.04 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
109Chloe Carandang 13 Swim Houston Aquatics 2:20.20 2/17/23 Gulf 12 & Under
110Maya Coreas 14 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:20.22 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
111Vianney Sanchez 14 El Paso Aqua Posse 2:20.23 1/12/24 COM Winter Invi
112Ava Richardson 14 Unattached 2:20.24 2/09/24 GU UIL Region V
113Avery McGuinness 13 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 2:20.52 12/01/23 MAC Winter Invi
114Mackenzie Chen 13 First Colony Swim Tea 2:20.55 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
115Katelyn Burke 14 Life Time Swim Dallas 2:20.78 2/02/24 Heart Racer
116Hazel Morataya 13 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:20.87 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
117Reese Kahla 13 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 2:20.88 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
118Ava Richardson 14 Swim Houston Aquatics 2:21.00 12/05/20 GU AQUA Winter
119Ella Smeltzer 14 Eagle Swimming Associ 2:21.02 11/11/23 NOCH Turkey Cla
120Kirsten Hernandez 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:21.03 12/01/23 MAC Winter Invi
121Breanna Belmar 14 Dads Club Swim Team 2:21.14 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
122Sarah Padurean 13 Capital Area Aquatics 2:21.15 1/06/24 ST SRG New Year
123Madeline Hoang 14 Unattached 2:21.17 2/09/24 GU UIL Region V
124Ana Preocanin 14 Unattached 2:21.17 11/10/23 GU Bob Stalling
125Raegan Belmar 14 Dads Club Swim Team 2:21.23 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
126Morgan Etter 14 Blue Tide Aquatics 2:21.26 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
127Giulliana Ramirez 13 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:21.28 2/17/23 MAC Hosted 2023
128Ariana Nahidi 14 Waterloo Swimming 2:21.32 12/16/22 ST TXLA Jingle
129Kaelyn Gardner 14 Dallas Mustangs 2:21.33 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
130Brooke Freeman 14 Katy Aquatic Team For 2:21.38 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
131Darcey Jenkinson 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:21.43 12/01/23 MAC Winter Invi
132Rebekah Smith 13 Conroe Area Team Swim 2:21.50 9/23/23 CATS Candy Cane
133Emaleigh Nash 13 Conroe Area Team Swim 2:21.50 2/17/23 Gulf 12 & Under
134Jayde Morgan 14 Unattached 2:21.70 1/06/24 GU Houston Area
135Charlotte Lande 13 Nova South 2:21.79 12/07/23 TAC TITANS Bliz
136Serena Zhao 14 Houston Bridge Bats 2:21.82 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
137Emma Kirby 14 Houston Hydra 2:21.87 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
138Lauren Philley 14 City Of Midland Swim 2:21.98 2/24/23 WT Wext Texas S
139Emory Modak 14 Nitro Swim Team 2:21.99 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
140Emily Rabeler 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:22.01 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
141Googie Bonakchi 13 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:22.08 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
142Wynne Bisque 14 Unattached 2:22.18 9/16/22 ST SASA Sombrer
143Annabel Qiu 14 Unattached 2:22.21 2/09/24 GU UIL Region I
144Marley Taylor 14 Premier Aquatics Club 2:22.25 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
145Tallis Stapleton 13 Unattached 2:22.29 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
146Thaisa Friedman 14 Nitro Swim Team 2:22.40 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
147Kate Bitnerowska 13 City Of Midland Swim 2:22.54 1/12/24 COM Winter Invi
148Abigail Halko 14 Texas Gold 2:22.54 2/23/24 ST TST Bedlam a
149Lexi Green 13 Eagle Swimming Associ 2:22.59 11/11/23 NOCH Turkey Cla
150Katherine Lindahl 13 City of Plano Swimmer 2:22.69 10/28/23 NT "ATAC YOUR T
151Emily Mahan 13 Texas Elite Swim Team 2:22.82 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
152Christine Salmassian 13 Dallas Mustangs 2:22.92 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
153Shou Sun 14 Nitro Swim Team 2:22.94 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
154Sam Pecze 14 Unattached 2:22.99 11/10/23 GU Bob Stalling
155Caeleigh Treadaway 13 Magnolia Aquatic Club 2:23.00 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
156Korinne Green 13 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 2:23.05 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
157Mikayla Bodenstab 14 Longhorn Aquatics 2:23.09 12/16/22 ST TXLA Jingle
158Tinley Harrison 13 Nitro Swim Team 2:23.12 10/27/23 ST AAAA NS Spoo
159Julia Gomez 14 EL Paso Border Land S 2:23.17 10/28/23 BD SWAToberfest
160Cameryn Cavazos 14 Surge Aquatics 2:23.19 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
161Amanda Kartawijaya 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:23.27 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
162Emma Xia 14 Waterloo Swimming 2:23.30 9/17/22 ST NTRO Red vs
163Peyton Johnson 14 South Shore Sails 2:23.36 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
164Ansley Hynes 14 Magnolia Aquatic Club 2:23.40 2/24/23 LSST Gulf 13 &
165Kathrin Dickamore 14 Sharks Swim Club 2:23.50 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
166Mati Avila-Escobar 14 El Paso Aqua Posse 2:23.51 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
167Leila Untereker 14 Southwest Aquatic Tea 2:23.61 10/28/23 BD SWAToberfest
168Elena Bonilla 14 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:23.66 3/01/24 GA Speedo South
169Emma Jackson 14 Lubbock Swim Club 2:23.68 2/16/24 WT Flatland Wes
170Carmen Laurito 14 Sharks Swim Club 2:23.72 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
171Jasmine Sydykova 13 Austin Swim Club 2:23.74 2/02/24 ST SC STX Champ
172Charlie Rockafellow 13 Life Time Swim Dallas 2:23.82 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
173Dana Conner 14 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:23.94 9/30/23 ST AAAA NS 2nd
174Lani Duncan 13 Conroe Area Team Swim 2:24.05 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
175Maddie McBrayer 14 City Of Midland Swim 2:24.11 3/27/24 FL ISCA Interna
176Maya Lester 13 Texas Elite Swim Team 2:24.17 3/01/24 TEST 2024 Gulf
177Evelyn Richards 14 Capital Area Aquatics 2:24.19 1/06/24 ST SRG New Year
178Haryn Cho 14 Katy Aquatic Team For 2:24.26 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
179Lily Scott 14 Cor 2:24.28 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
180Andy Rosas Magos 13 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:24.32 3/01/24 GA Speedo South
181Avery Golightly 14 Katy Aquatic Team For 2:24.37 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
182Cami Meyers 14 Surge Aquatics 2:24.38 4/20/24 ST SRG Earth Da
183Jumana Saada 14 Fulshear Racing Swim 2:24.40 3/01/24 TEST 2024 Gulf
184Alexis Avery 13 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:24.51 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
185Emma Pewitt 14 Cor 2:24.61 1/27/23 41st Annual Gre
186Isabella Chao 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:24.61 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
187Juliet Petric 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:24.67 12/01/23 MAC Winter Invi
188Bea Bickham 13 Aggie Swim Club 2:24.71 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
189Alice Zhang 13 Waterloo Swimming 2:24.75 12/07/23 ST TXLA Jingle
190Marie Wakefield 14 Blue Tide Aquatics 2:24.75 3/01/24 TEST 2024 Gulf
191Shiya Crawford 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:24.77 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
192Miona Drew 14 Prosper Aquatic Club 2:24.78 1/27/23 41st Annual Gre
193Taylor Welch 14 Hydro Elite Aquatic T 2:24.79 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
194Julianne Do 14 Sienna Premier Aquati 2:24.80 11/11/23 NOCH Turkey Cla
195Mia Broccolo 14 Greater Austin YMCA S 2:24.88 2/02/24 ST SC STX Champ
196Cadence Stuecheli 14 Whitecaps of Westlake 2:24.91 2/17/23 ST PLAT STX Cha
197Madelyn Glowacki 13 Eagle Swimming Associ 2:24.94 3/01/24 TEST 2024 Gulf
198Heidi Liddle 14 Texas Ford Aquatics 2:24.94 11/10/23 Gobbler Invitat
199Annika Wong 14 City of Plano Swimmer 2:25.09 2/24/24 Mustache Madnes
200Phyllis Shields 14 Capital of Texas Aqua 2:25.11 12/08/23 ST AAAA NS Wint
201Esha Ramanathan 14 Waterloo Swimming 2:25.11 10/20/23 ST ASC Bob Thom
202Mackenzie Blunier 13 City Of Midland Swim 2:25.16 11/30/23 COR CLASSIC
203Natali Velasquez 14 Unattached 2:25.20 2/09/24 NT Region 2 - 5
204Taylor Hall 13 Greater Austin YMCA S 2:25.26 12/07/23 ST TXLA Jingle
205Bella Hoch 14 Premier Aquatics Club 2:25.27 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
206Kaitlyn Bordelon 14 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:25.31 3/08/24 AAAA SW SCY End
207Kamille Green 14 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 2:25.33 2/02/24 MARS BB_B_C Mee
208Izzy French 14 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:25.41 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
209Cheyenne Jones 13 Magnolia Aquatic Club 2:25.42 3/01/24 TEST 2024 Gulf
210Anshika Singh 13 Iron Horse Aquatics 2:25.44 11/30/23 COR CLASSIC
211Jentry Ferguson 13 Tiger Shark of Texas 2:25.47 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
212Blayne Cutbirth 13 Tiger Shark of Texas 2:25.47 12/15/23 ST SASA 'Tis Th
213Emily Brown 14 Magnolia Aquatic Club 2:25.56 12/02/22 Gulf Age Group
214Amanda Heredia 13 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:25.57 2/17/23 MAC Hosted 2023
215Kait Scott 14 Premier Aquatics Club 2:25.62 2/18/22 PACK 2022 Gulf
216Scout Skelton 13 Surge Aquatics 2:25.63 4/20/24 ST SRG Earth Da
217Sara Sanchez 13 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:25.65 12/08/23 ST AAAA NS Wint
218Helen Zhang 13 Metroplex Aquatics 2:25.67 4/29/23 NT Select We l
219Sophia Bartlett 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:25.74 2/02/24 Heart Racer
220Kacy Henderson 14 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:25.75 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
221Addy Arthur 14 Texas Ford Aquatics 2:25.95 1/13/24 TFA 2024 Polar
222Elli Townsend 14 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:26.11 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
223Natalie Riebel 13 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:26.12 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
224Sofia Cepparo 13 Unattached 2:26.23 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
225Olivia Mandrell 14 Academy of Texas Aqua 2:26.26 2/24/24 ATAC 6th Jerry
226Lizzy Belousov 14 Nitro Swim Team 2:26.28 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
227Callie Robertson 14 Dads Club Swim Team 2:26.30 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
228Harper Dunham 13 Blue Tide Aquatics 2:26.31 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
229Sophia Clavette 13 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:26.33 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
230Kameron McNary 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:26.34 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
231Kelsie Rasmussen 13 Aggie Swim Club 2:26.36 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
232Sophia Williamson 14 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:26.38 2/10/23 ST SASA STX Cha
233Reese Lasut 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:26.52 2/24/23 LAC Heart Racer
234Katelynn Gomez 14 City Of Midland Swim 2:26.54 2/16/24 WT Flatland Wes
235Rachel Zou 14 Dads Club Swim Team 2:26.54 3/01/24 TEST 2024 Gulf
236Gwen Clark 14 Tiger Shark of Texas 2:26.57 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
237Heather Davis 14 Prosper Aquatic Club 2:26.63 2/24/24 ATAC 6th Jerry
238Azul Martinez 13 North Channel Aquatic 2:26.68 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
239Sutton Leibowitz 14 Nitro Swim Team 2:26.73 2/24/23 ST AAAA SC STAG
240Caitlyn Thibodeaux 14 Blue Tide Aquatics 2:26.77 12/08/23 LSST-USA Gulf S
241Angelia Costa 14 Unattached 2:26.79 12/08/23 NT 17th Annual
242Maddie Riedel 13 Swim Streamline at No 2:26.86 12/08/23 LSST-USA Gulf S
243Ashley Fuller 13 First Colony Swim Tea 2:26.89 12/08/23 LSST-USA Gulf S
244Evelyn Fields 14 Katy Aquatic Team For 2:26.91 1/20/23 SPA January Inv
245Samantha Sala 13 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 2:26.93 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
246Ellie Toth 14 Swim Streamline at No 2:27.01 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
247Sydney Wiles 13 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:27.07 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
248Campbell Walker 14 Nitro Swim Team 2:27.07 11/05/21 ST TXLA 11& Ove
249Cate Palmer 14 Nitro Swim Team 2:27.09 2/25/22 ST TXLA STAGS S
250Ansley Rieschick 14 Aqua Swift Aquatics 2:27.09 2/02/24 ST SC STX Champ
251Isabelle Rios 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:27.10 2/17/23 North Texas Sho
252Camila Selva-Giraldo 13 Dads Club Swim Team 2:27.11 3/01/24 TEST 2024 Gulf
253Kayla Anderson 14 El Paso Aqua Posse 2:27.15 12/08/23 BD EPAP Leo Can
254Lexi Landrum 14 Greater Austin YMCA S 2:27.16 2/02/24 ST SC STX Champ
255Layla-Jean Smith 14 Escalate Aquatic Team 2:27.19 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
256Kaylinn Mize 14 Longhorn Aquatics 2:27.21 1/13/23 ST TXLA New Yea
257Hayley Bockhorn 14 Blue Tide Aquatics 2:27.22 12/02/22 Gulf Age Group
258Sophia Sears 13 Waterloo Swimming 2:27.23 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
259Bronlyn Jones 13 City Of Midland Swim 2:27.24 2/24/23 WT Wext Texas S
260Peyton Shreve 13 Dallas Mustangs 2:27.27 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
261Michelle Sokol 14 Unattached 2:27.28 10/28/23 GU Surfside Spl
262Eleanor Marti 13 Longhorn Aquatics 2:27.34 1/12/24 ST TXLA New Yea
263Isabelle Ordonez 13 Blue Tide Aquatics 2:27.36 2/17/23 Gulf 12 & Under
264Sandra Birkhoff 14 Dads Club Swim Team 2:27.44 2/24/23 TEST 2023 Gulf
265Sophia Jimenez 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:27.46 7/15/22 NTN BB/B/C Cham
266Abigail Butcher 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:27.49 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
267Claire Meermann 13 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:27.53 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
268Emily Zapata 13 San Antonio Wave 2:27.55 11/11/22 ST SASA Sombrer
269Alexis Kovach 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:27.59 7/21/23 LAC Summer Swea
270Mallory Mailhes 14 Houston Bridge Bats 2:27.61 3/01/24 TEST 2024 Gulf
271Chloe Thompson 13 First Colony Swim Tea 2:27.67 2/17/23 Gulf 12 & Under
272Hannah Broughton 14 San Antonio Wave 2:27.69 2/02/24 ST SC STX Champ
273Baylee Scott 14 Unattached 2:27.83 2/09/24 NT Region 2 - 5
274Ayva Wong 14 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:27.86 10/20/23 ST ASC Bob Thom
275Fairlane Bynum 13 Westlake Excellence S 2:27.86 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
276Elisabeth Lange 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:27.88 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
277Kyndal Rick 14 Conroe Area Team Swim 2:27.89 2/18/22 PACK 2022 Gulf
278Lindsay Macbeth 13 First Colony Swim Tea 2:27.91 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
279Eniola Iwaloye 13 Southwest Aquatic Tea 2:27.91 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
280Elena Gallini 13 Eagle Swimming Associ 2:27.99 12/08/23 Gulf Senior Cha
281Anastasia Huddleston 14 A+ Swimming Team 2:28.06 11/30/23 COR CLASSIC
282Nevina Xie 14 Iron Horse Aquatics 2:28.08 1/13/24 TFA 2024 Polar
283Kate Putnam 14 Houston Hydra 2:28.14 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
284Annie Gallagher 14 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:28.14 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
285Alaina Pirkle 14 Schertz YMCA Swim Tea 2:28.16 1/19/24 ST AAAA-NS Fros
286Mia Carey 14 Swim Houston Aquatics 2:28.16 11/04/23 Speedo ShAC Sen
287Kayla Purnomo 13 Texas Ford Aquatics 2:28.22 11/10/23 Gobbler Invitat
288Kaycee Crawford 14 Whitecaps of Westlake 2:28.22 12/07/23 ST TXLA Jingle
289Emma Li 14 Nitro Swim Team 2:28.27 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
290Juliet Tolar 14 Eagle Swimming Associ 2:28.37 9/22/23 ESA IMX/IMReady
291Lillian Wade 13 Lubbock Swim Club 2:28.38 2/16/24 WT Flatland Wes
292Ellie Kidd 13 First Colony Swim Tea 2:28.40 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
293Ashna Ross 13 Longhorn Aquatics 2:28.43 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
294Ava Wanless 13 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 2:28.48 11/30/23 COR CLASSIC
295Harper Bryant 14 Dallas Mustangs 2:28.49 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
296Lauren Bradicich 14 First Colony Swim Tea 2:28.52 10/21/22 October FCST-DA
297Savannah Fults 13 Katy Aquatic Team For 2:28.57 12/08/23 LSST-USA Gulf S
298Emily Phillips 13 City Of Midland Swim 2:28.57 11/30/23 COR CLASSIC
299Tyler Tran 13 Life Time Swim Dallas 2:28.59 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
300Celia Rich 14 Texas Gold 2:28.61 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
301Karely Rodriguez 13 Desert Sharks Swim Cl 2:28.63 3/01/24 BD- SCY Champio
302Carli Taylor 14 Conroe Area Team Swim 2:28.65 2/24/23 LSST Gulf 13 &
303Natalie Tharp 14 Austin Swim Club 2:28.66 11/03/23 ST ASC Fall Cla
304Angel Ramirez 14 Streamline Aquatics 2:28.76 2/02/24 ST SC STX Champ
305Camille Thelen 14 Texas Ford Aquatics 2:28.79 5/04/24 NT MTRO May BBB
306August Hodges 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:28.81 2/02/24 Heart Racer
307Anna Hudson 13 Waterloo Swimming 2:28.83 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
308Eva Salinas 14 Unattached 2:28.90 11/17/23 GU West Houston
309Elizabeth Dang 14 Metroplex Aquatics 2:29.00 11/11/23 Select Swim Nov
310Abigail White 13 Greater Austin YMCA S 2:29.02 2/02/24 ST SC STX Champ
311Izzy Todd 14 Blue Tide Aquatics 2:29.09 3/01/24 TEST 2024 Gulf
312Avery Gobea 14 Blue Tide Aquatics 2:29.13 12/08/23 LSST-USA Gulf S
313Madison Sennett 14 Select Team of Aquati 2:29.14 5/20/23 Metro May Meet
314Clare McKenna 13 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:29.14 1/13/23 TWST Speedo Cla
315Avery Jansen 14 Eagle Swimming Associ 2:29.16 12/08/23 Gulf Senior Cha
316Blakely Skelton 13 First Colony Swim Tea 2:29.27 12/08/23 LSST-USA Gulf S
317Eilene Lau 14 First Colony Swim Tea 2:29.34 12/08/23 LSST-USA Gulf S
318Marcail Keener 14 Pacesetters Aquatic C 2:29.42 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
319Lexie Smith 13 First Colony Swim Tea 2:29.43 1/13/23 TWST Speedo Cla
320Maren McCardel 13 City of Plano Swimmer 2:29.44 1/13/24 Mr. Freeze
321Sara Martinez 14 North Channel Aquatic 2:29.44 11/11/23 NOCH Turkey Cla
322Alexandra Prol 14 Whitecaps of Westlake 2:29.44 12/07/23 ST TXLA Jingle
323Emma Arce 13 Texas Ford Aquatics 2:29.46 11/10/23 Gobbler Invitat
324Allie Rosebush 13 Magnolia Aquatic Club 2:29.50 10/13/23 MAC October Ope
325Kori Wilborn 13 Arlington ISD Aquatic 2:29.54 3/01/24 AAC Open March
326Lauren Higgins 13 Nitro Swim Team 2:29.55 10/13/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
327Cheyenne Warren 13 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 2:29.58 4/13/24 ST LSAC 4th Ann
328Riley Harrison 13 Blue Tide Aquatics 2:29.58 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
329Chloe Yen 14 Htx Swims 2:29.61 3/03/23 SHARKS Spring I
330Liz Allhands 14 Nitro Swim Team 2:29.61 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
331Lainey Griego 13 Waterloo Swimming 2:29.63 10/20/23 ST ASC Bob Thom
332Masha Tsvetkova 13 High Performance Aqua 2:29.75 2/02/24 ST SC STX Champ
333Abby Croniser 13 South Shore Sails 2:29.83 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
334Angie Tat 13 Nitro Swim Team 2:29.84 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
335Arina Salyakhova 14 Waterloo Swimming 2:29.86 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
336Jordan Arbuckle 13 Dallas Mustangs 2:29.91 10/07/23 COR October A-B
337Taryn Fitzgerald 13 City of Plano Swimmer 2:30.01 11/30/23 COR CLASSIC
338Veronica Judd 13 First Colony Swim Tea 2:30.06 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
339Andrea Robles 14 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:30.18 10/27/23 ST AAAA NS Spoo
340Michelle Luo 14 Aggie Swim Club 2:30.28 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
341Julia Cook 13 Life Time Swim Dallas 2:30.38 3/01/24 AAC Open March
342Ashlyn Avery 14 Waterloo Swimming 2:30.40 12/07/23 ST TXLA Jingle
343Emily Chin 13 Katy Aquatic Team For 2:30.44 11/12/22 LSST November O
344Phinley Wooldridge 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:30.51 7/21/23 LAC Summer Swea
345Aelyn Gardner 13 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 2:30.52 12/09/23 COPS Reindeer G
346Emmy Sosa 13 Swim Houston Aquatics 2:30.54 11/04/23 Speedo ShAC Sen
347Evelee Eugene 13 Clovis Swim Club 2:30.63 2/16/24 WT Flatland Wes
348Paisley Rine 14 Texas Gold 2:30.65 2/23/24 ST TST Bedlam a
349Katya Ezhova 13 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:30.69 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
350Evelynn Leu 13 City of Plano Swimmer 2:30.69 11/11/23 12th annual LPA
351Shia Camarillo 14 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:30.71 1/19/24 ST AAAA-NS Fros
352Alanna Cooper 13 Tomball Area Swim Clu 2:30.89 12/09/22 PACK 2022 Gulf
353Stella Torres 14 Desert Sharks Swim Cl 2:30.90 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
354Amelia Wells 14 First Colony Swim Tea 2:30.97 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
355Ellen Geng 14 Unattached 2:30.99 11/03/23 ST OB David Joh
356Kyleigh Vaughn 13 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 2:31.04 1/13/24 Mr. Freeze
357Vivian Yang 13 Katy Aquatic Team For 2:31.04 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
358Kayla Zhang 14 Dallas Mustangs 2:31.04 11/04/22 MAC A/BB
359Violet Goodwin 14 Longhorn Aquatics 2:31.07 1/12/24 ST TXLA New Yea
360Bethany Fralic 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:31.07 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
361Sloane Vanecek 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:31.20 2/24/23 LAC Heart Racer
362Addie Gunn 14 Nitro Swim Team 2:31.23 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
363Emilie Illum 14 Dallas Mustangs 2:31.25 11/30/23 COR CLASSIC
364Yunfei Shi 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:31.30 1/06/23 LAC Ice Breaker
365Adaline Soileau 14 First Colony Swim Tea 2:31.32 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
366Linda Cassani 14 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:31.33 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
367Emma Risien 14 Surge Aquatics 2:31.36 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
368Laney Shavulsky 14 Waterloo Swimming 2:31.37 1/12/24 ST TXLA New Yea
369Savannah Parker 14 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:31.37 1/19/24 ST AAAA-NS Fros
370Kylee Barthold 13 Fit N Wise Swim Team 2:31.47 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
371Nicole Reppert 14 Whitecaps of Westlake 2:31.50 1/27/24 ST WOW Last Cha
372Alexa Ranney 13 Premier Aquatics Club 2:31.54 12/08/23 LSST-USA Gulf S
373Storey Evans 13 Whitecaps of Westlake 2:31.54 1/12/24 ST TXLA New Yea
374Audrey Huang 14 Texas Elite Swim Team 2:31.56 3/01/24 TEST 2024 Gulf
375Marien Martinez 14 Blue Tide Aquatics 2:31.58 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
376Ema Whitzel 13 Tiger Shark of Texas 2:31.59 12/15/23 ST SASA 'Tis Th
377Isabella Cary 13 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:31.63 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
378Patricia Trevino 14 North Channel Aquatic 2:31.66 12/08/23 Gulf Senior Cha
379Chereen Wang 13 Longhorn Aquatics 2:31.75 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
380Aylin Korkmaz 14 First Colony Swim Tea 2:31.76 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
381Olivia Bouressa 14 City of Plano Swimmer 2:31.79 2/24/24 Mustache Madnes
382Noelle Prior 14 Magnolia Aquatic Club 2:31.88 10/13/23 MAC October Ope
383Yael Zucker 14 Life Time Swim Dallas 2:31.90 2/02/24 Heart Racer
384Addison Johnson 14 City Of Midland Swim 2:31.94 2/16/24 WT Flatland Wes
385Dori Moreno 14 Desert Sharks Swim Cl 2:31.94 12/08/23 BD EPAP Leo Can
386Abigail Wesneski 13 City of Plano Swimmer 2:31.96 11/11/23 12th annual LPA
387Connie Williamson 14 Cor 2:32.05 7/21/23 Summer Medal Ma
388Vini Pagadala 14 Aqua Swift Aquatics 2:32.18 9/16/22 ST SASA Sombrer
389Rowan Sebek 13 Tiger Shark of Texas 2:32.19 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
390Aubrey Peterson 14 Waterloo Swimming 2:32.19 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
391Heather Lim 14 Select Team of Aquati 2:32.20 4/29/23 NT Select We l
392Kirsten Choi 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:32.24 11/11/23 LAC A-maize-ing
393Isabella Young 14 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:32.25 10/27/23 ST AAAA NS Spoo
394Trinity Rice 14 Unattached 2:32.27 12/08/23 LSST-USA Gulf S
395Elin Johnson 14 Unattached 2:32.30 12/01/22 COR CLASSIC
396Zoey Dong 13 Texas Elite Swim Team 2:32.36 10/28/23 BATS October In
397Ava Campbell 13 Capital Area Aquatics 2:32.36 1/12/24 ST TXLA New Yea
398Maddie Dodge 14 Blue Tide Aquatics 2:32.53 12/02/22 Gulf Age Group
399Madison Jones 14 Sienna Premier Aquati 2:32.70 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
400Liza Kovzelyuk 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:32.74 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
401Mirai Shibagaki 13 Dallas Mustangs 2:32.76 2/24/24 Mustache Madnes
402Avery Nichols 13 Streamline Aquatics 2:32.79 4/05/24 ST SASA SOMBRER
403Olivia Muscroft 14 City Of Midland Swim 2:32.90 2/16/24 WT Flatland Wes
404Abigail Frazier 14 First Colony Swim Tea 2:32.91 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
405Scarlette Colon 13 El Paso Aqua Posse 2:32.94 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
406Mallory Hartono 14 Nitro Swim Team 2:32.96 2/25/22 ST TXLA STAGS S
407Mariam Hassan 14 Fulshear Racing Swim 2:32.97 3/01/24 TEST 2024 Gulf
408Abby Mueller 13 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:33.00 12/08/23 ST AAAA NS Wint
409Tiffany Li 14 Htx Swims 2:33.05 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
410Chandler Weilert 13 Life Time Swim Dallas 2:33.15 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
411Reagan McManus 14 Pearland Aquatics 2:33.21 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
412Nishka Gupta 14 Waterloo Swimming 2:33.29 1/13/23 ST TXLA New Yea
413Lexi Nesladek 14 Blue Tide Aquatics 2:33.32 12/02/22 NOCH Gulf Senio
414Charleigh Dixon 13 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:33.32 2/02/24 ST SC STX Champ
415Claire Naustdal 14 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:33.36 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
416Shayna Chin 14 Katy Aquatic Team For 2:33.38 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
417Miria Powers 13 Katy Aquatic Team For 2:33.39 10/06/23 Fleet Fall Kick
418Madison Yupari 14 Blue Tide Aquatics 2:33.43 2/24/23 PACK 2023 Gulf
419Brielle McGonagle 14 Sharks Swim Club 2:33.46 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
420Abigail Neumann 13 Waterloo Swimming 2:33.50 2/17/23 ST PLAT STX Cha
421Constanza Martinez 13 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:33.55 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
422Nikita Mohanty 13 Texas Ford Aquatics 2:33.57 12/08/23 Best Time Chall
423Vanshika Patil 14 Texas Ford Aquatics 2:33.60 1/14/23 TFA Polar Bear
424Clara Liu 14 Houston Cougars 2:33.85 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
425Kyleigh Buchmann 13 Tiger Shark of Texas 2:33.85 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
426Vivi Lester 13 Swim Houston Aquatics 2:33.87 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
427Emma Arrowsmith 14 Magnolia Aquatic Club 2:33.93 11/11/22 MAC November Op
428Hannah Salum 14 Texas Ford Aquatics 2:33.94 2/03/24 NT TFA Sweethea
429Olivia Sicarelli 13 Austin Swim Club 2:33.96 9/30/23 ST ASC IMR IMX
430Mabel Giesinger 13 Life Time Swim Dallas 2:33.96 12/01/23 MAC Winter Invi
431Ava Little 13 Metroplex Aquatics 2:33.96 4/19/24 NT MARS April B
432Kaitlyn Fulmer 14 Charger Aquatics 2:33.97 3/02/23 NM 2023 New Mex
433Eme Cowart 14 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:33.97 1/19/24 ST AAAA-NS Fros
434Lily Rich 14 Longhorn Aquatics 2:34.01 12/07/23 ST TXLA Jingle
435Nikole Pinter 14 Blue Tide Aquatics 2:34.02 3/01/24 TEST 2024 Gulf
436Ingrid Schauss 13 Aquastar 2:34.06 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
437Corinne Lo 13 Htx Swims 2:34.07 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
438Mackayla Smith 13 Clovis Swim Club 2:34.11 1/06/24 NM Charger Aqua
439Genevieve Kwong 14 Circle C Select Swim 2:34.12 12/16/23 ST WOW Hot Choc
440Madison Stirman 14 First Colony Swim Tea 2:34.13 12/08/23 LSST-USA Gulf S
441Viv Johnston 14 Sharks Swim Club 2:34.20 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
442Claire Eady 14 Unattached 2:34.21 1/26/24 NT District 4-6
443Renata Saucedo Goldschmied 14 Life Time Swim Dallas 2:34.26 12/08/23 AAC December BB
444Tenley Light 13 Premier Aquatics Club 2:34.30 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
445Avery Miller 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:34.34 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
446Bella Leyva 14 Lubbock Swim Club 2:34.35 2/16/24 WT Flatland Wes
447Summer Stevens 13 First Colony Swim Tea 2:34.35 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
448Hannah Voss 13 Tiger Shark of Texas 2:34.59 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
449Bryn McCormick 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:34.62 7/21/23 LAC Summer Swea
450Maya Maciarz 13 Nitro Swim Team 2:34.63 10/28/22 ST TXLA 11&Over
451Sweet Babes 14 Life ST 2:34.68 7/22/23 ST AAAA Summer
452Hitomi Ota 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:34.68 3/01/24 AAC Open March
453Josephine Bicknell 13 Eagle Swimming Associ 2:34.69 11/11/23 NOCH Turkey Cla
454Isla Rodriguez 14 Blue Tide Aquatics 2:34.70 3/01/24 TEST 2024 Gulf
455Stella Cox 14 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:34.70 12/08/23 ST AAAA NS Wint
456Chloe Chang 14 Dallas Mustangs 2:34.71 12/09/22 LAC Jingle Bell
457Millie Pattison 13 Tomball Area Swim Clu 2:34.75 1/12/24 LA TAQ Mardi Gr
458Cayna Craver 13 Iron Horse Aquatics 2:34.78 1/27/23 41st Annual Gre
459Sabrina Grove 14 Conroe Area Team Swim 2:34.81 2/18/22 PACK 2022 Gulf
460Sophia Bonin 14 Unattached 2:34.87 1/26/24 NT District 9-6
461Eniola Iwaloye 13 Unattached 2:34.89 9/01/23 AZ NEP Herculea
462Lexie Fitzsullivan 14 Unattached 2:34.90 2/09/24 GU SPC Champion
463Carrie Wang 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:34.90 2/02/24 Heart Racer
464Eunice Tjio 14 Mars Swimming 2:34.92 11/11/23 MARS November D
465Riley Jones 13 Dallas Mustangs 2:34.93 5/04/24 NT COPS BB & Un
466Laura Celeste 13 Dallas Mustangs 2:35.02 1/27/23 41st Annual Gre
467Hailey Reed 13 Texas Gold 2:35.09 10/13/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
468Carissa Herbel 13 Premier Aquatics Club 2:35.14 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
469Areiny Vaughn 13 Premier Aquatics Club 2:35.18 10/13/23 PACK Pretty in
470Aisha Thapa 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:35.20 11/11/23 LAC A-maize-ing
471Audrey Harms 13 Tomball Area Swim Clu 2:35.27 9/30/23 GU September Tr
472Brianna Dongmo Nguimdo 14 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:35.32 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
473Sophia Lentini 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:35.32 7/21/23 LAC Summer Swea
474Kay Do 14 Houston Hydra 2:35.35 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
475Sophia Yahin 14 Nitro Swim Team 2:35.42 1/13/23 ST TXLA New Yea
476Hannah Gilreath 14 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:35.44 2/11/24 ST AAAA NS I He
477Mikayla Dangcalan 14 Unattached 2:35.46 2/09/24 GU UIL Region V
478Elena Murguia 14 Unattached 2:35.51 2/09/24 ST OB UIL Regio
479Maya Samant 14 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:35.58 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
480Gabby Slemons 13 Metroplex Aquatics 2:35.60 1/12/24 LA BAC Winter I
481Brylyn Thomas 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:35.63 2/24/23 LAC Heart Racer
482Sara Pirela 14 Power for Life 2:35.65 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
483Hailey Koid 13 Iron Horse Aquatics 2:35.67 9/23/23 September Sprin
484Araiya Ferron 13 Capital Area Aquatics 2:35.77 10/13/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
485Elise Hornburg 14 Surge Aquatics 2:35.79 10/14/23 ST SRG SCY Surg
486Sofie Dumitrascu 13 Katy Aquatic Team For 2:35.79 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
487Brianna Berry 14 Unattached 2:35.83 12/08/23 ST AAAA NS Wint
488Maggie Peus 14 Dads Club Swim Team 2:35.83 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
489Hannah Herring 14 Swim Houston Aquatics 2:35.84 2/24/23 Gulf 13 & Over
490Mary Byars 13 Lubbock Swim Club 2:35.85 2/24/23 WT Wext Texas S
491Kiera Pham 14 Escalate Aquatic Team 2:35.87 12/08/23 Gulf Senior Cha
492Sophia Coleman 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:35.89 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
493Rosey Pifer 14 Schertz YMCA Swim Tea 2:35.91 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
494Kayleen Huynh 13 Pearland Aquatics 2:35.96 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
495Deepika Pothineni 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:36.01 3/01/24 AAC Open March
496Maddie Burds 13 West Texas Typhoon 2:36.04 3/01/24 BD- SCY Champio
497Ava Hatchell 14 VillaSport Swim Team 2:36.09 5/14/23 MAC May Develop
498Willow Cross 13 First Colony Swim Tea 2:36.14 2/17/23 Gulf 12 & Under
499Lainey Booker 13 City Of Midland Swim 2:36.15 2/16/24 WT Flatland Wes
500Caroline Twedt 13 Metroplex Aquatics 2:36.19 5/04/24 NT MTRO May BBB
501Simona Wills 14 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 2:36.22 1/12/24 MAC B/C January
502Haley Baez 14 First Colony Swim Tea 2:36.30 12/08/23 LSST-USA Gulf S
503Lydia Schad 13 Dads Club Swim Team 2:36.30 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
504Ava Delafosse 14 Fulshear Racing Swim 2:36.32 12/02/22 TEST 2022 Gulf
505Mia Ip 14 Nitro Swim Team 2:36.40 10/13/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
506Kate Deshan 13 City Of Midland Swim 2:36.49 2/16/24 WT Flatland Wes
507Sophia Whitney 13 Dallas Mustangs 2:36.50 11/30/23 COR CLASSIC
508Bella Vantatenhove 13 Aquatex Swim & Water 2:36.51 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
509Ada Goktug 13 Fulshear Racing Swim 2:36.51 10/28/23 BATS October In
510Natalie Pester 13 El Paso Aqua Posse 2:36.53 12/08/23 BD EPAP Leo Can
511Audrey Nie 13 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:36.53 10/20/23 ST ASC Bob Thom
512Lauren Robinson 13 Metroplex Aquatics 2:36.53 2/24/24 ATAC 6th Jerry
513Kate Zhu 13 First Colony Swim Tea 2:36.56 12/08/23 LSST-USA Gulf S
514Peyton Norman 13 Texas Gold 2:36.56 4/13/24 ST LSAC 4th Ann
515Sofia Cuanda 14 El Paso Aqua Posse 2:36.59 9/29/23 NM LCAT Daniel
516Marylyn Adjei 13 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 2:36.61 2/02/24 MARS BB_B_C Mee
517Addi Yang 13 Mars Swimming 2:36.64 4/19/24 NT MARS April B
518Sarah Karim 13 First Colony Swim Tea 2:36.66 12/08/23 LSST-USA Gulf S
519Rachel Camp 13 City of Plano Swimmer 2:36.68 5/04/24 NT COPS BB & Un
520PK Lary 13 Academy of Texas Aqua 2:36.82 5/04/24 NT COPS BB & Un
521Inmaculada Aldecoa 13 Nitro Swim Team 2:36.88 2/10/24 ST NTRO Fiery F
522Anjali Carbonell 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:36.90 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
523Frances Percaccio 13 Iron Horse Aquatics 2:37.00 5/04/24 NT MTRO May BBB
524Niylah Nett 14 Tiger Shark of Texas 2:37.02 2/23/24 ST TST Bedlam a
525Daria Freehill 14 Aquatex Swim & Water 2:37.07 7/22/23 ST AAAA Summer
526Blayne Cutbirth 13 Tiger Shark of Texas 2:37.07 8/05/22 ST SCY SurgeFes
527Katya Kristo-Reinking 13 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 2:37.08 6/30/23 ST LSAC Tropica
528Nellie Coleman 14 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:37.10 1/13/23 TWST Speedo Cla
529Caroline Gresens 14 Swim Ohana 2:37.12 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
530Antje Weber 14 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 2:37.18 8/11/23 ST LSAC Crystal
531Jaycee Walsh 14 Fulshear Racing Swim 2:37.20 1/13/24 LSST January Fr
532Madi Sero 13 Fulshear Racing Swim 2:37.22 12/08/23 Gulf Senior Cha
533Megan Beauregard 14 Swim Ohana 2:37.22 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
534Harper McCallister 14 Houston Hydra 2:37.23 12/08/23 LSST-USA Gulf S
535Arora Ngo 13 Cor 2:37.36 10/20/23 36th BB/B/C Hau
536Keira Haley 14 Life Time Swim Dallas 2:37.38 5/19/23 MARS BC Meet 05
537Maddie Dupuis 14 Mars Swimming 2:37.39 2/02/24 MARS BB_B_C Mee
538Galilee Ackman 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:37.41 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
539Brooklynn Clements 13 Swim Streamline at No 2:37.43 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
540Sailor Utley 13 Wichita Falls Elite S 2:37.47 1/27/23 DELETE OK AESC
541Katelynn Gomez 14 City Of Midland Swim 2:37.48 2/24/23 WT Wext Texas S
542Olivia Torres 13 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:37.49 1/19/24 ST AAAA-NS Fros
543Amelia Ngo 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:37.51 6/01/23 LAC Summer Sizz
544Alanna Davenport 13 Sienna Premier Aquati 2:37.52 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
545Jacqueline Fernandez 13 Dads Club Swim Team 2:37.54 12/08/23 Gulf Senior Cha
546Lillian Wade 13 Southwest Aqua Swim 2:37.60 2/24/23 WT Wext Texas S
547Alma Brandyberry 13 Capital of Texas Aqua 2:37.67 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
548Ella Pereira 13 Sharks Swim Club 2:37.70 12/08/23 Gulf Senior Cha
549Mila Beebe 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:37.70 5/04/24 NT LAC May Madn
550Ava Groce 14 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 2:37.71 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
551Martina Balestrini 14 First Colony Swim Tea 2:37.82 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
552Camille Willis 13 Sienna Premier Aquati 2:37.89 12/08/23 Gulf Senior Cha
553Charli Hayes 13 First Colony Swim Tea 2:37.94 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
554Elise Forteith 13 Cor 2:37.95 11/11/23 12th annual LPA
555Olivia Gallagher 14 Sharks Swim Club 2:37.95 11/10/23 SHARKS November
556Anna Blain 13 Texas Elite Swim Team 2:38.06 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
557MJ Greenwood 13 Waterloo Swimming 2:38.08 11/03/23 ST ASC Fall Cla
558Mikayla Christman 14 Life Time Swim Dallas 2:38.13 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
559Charlotte Fowler 14 Academy of Texas Aqua 2:38.15 2/24/24 ATAC 6th Jerry
560Abby Mak 14 Waterloo Swimming 2:38.18 12/02/23 ST WLOO Winter
561Zofia Gross 14 Sharks Swim Club 2:38.23 12/08/23 Gulf Senior Cha
562Landry Pike 13 Whitecaps of Westlake 2:38.28 10/20/23 ST ASC Bob Thom
563Hannah Nelson 13 Prosper Aquatic Club 2:38.29 5/04/24 NT MTRO May BBB
564Auria Arringdale 13 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:38.30 12/15/23 ST SASA 'Tis Th
565Ari Shen 13 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:38.39 1/06/23 KATY New Year's
566Fiona Loschke 14 Great Hills Aquatics 2:38.40 1/13/23 ST TXLA New Yea
567Piper Almeida 13 Longhorn Aquatics 2:38.47 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
568Olivia Duenes 13 Nitro Swim Team 2:38.51 10/13/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
569Anna Reimer 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:38.57 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
570Kate Gardner 13 Waterloo Swimming 2:38.58 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
571Alicia Mellin 13 Aquastar 2:38.67 1/13/24 LSST January Fr
572Ana Hidalgo 13 El Paso Aqua Posse 2:38.72 12/08/23 BD EPAP Leo Can
573Samantha Angus 13 Nitro Swim Team 2:38.74 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
574Leah Robertson 13 City Of Midland Swim 2:38.75 9/30/23 ST AAAA NS 2nd
575Charlotte Rangwalla 14 Texas Elite Swim Team 2:38.76 12/02/22 TEST 2022 Gulf
576Liliana Lacefield 13 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:38.77 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
577Molly Mischo 14 Swim Streamline at No 2:38.91 2/24/23 LSST Gulf 13 &
578Ava Stevens 14 Aquastar 2:38.91 11/12/22 LSST November O
579Olivia Beck 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:38.95 3/01/24 AAC Open March
580Olivia Anaipakos 14 Houston Cougars 2:38.97 9/30/23 SHARKS PENTATHL
581Carly Perez 14 Katy Aquatic Team For 2:38.97 10/15/21 CFSC October Me
582Olivia Cook 14 Prosper Aquatic Club 2:39.11 5/20/23 Metro May Meet
583Olivia Sticklin 13 First Colony Swim Tea 2:39.16 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
584Samantha Sloan 13 Cor 2:39.17 12/09/23 COPS Reindeer G
585Mckenzie McFerren 13 Nitro Swim Team 2:39.26 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
586Evey Hernandez 13 South Shore Sails 2:39.30 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
587Niva Bonzek 13 Austin Swim Club 2:39.40 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
588Ecaterina Luca 14 Htx Swims 2:39.46 3/03/23 SHARKS Spring I
589Kyndahl Pierce 13 Swim Houston Aquatics 2:39.46 2/17/23 Gulf 12 & Under
590Kendall Sweeney 13 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:39.48 3/08/24 AAAA SW SCY End
591Danica Lin 13 Htx Swims 2:39.51 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
592Madelyn McCloskey 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:39.53 2/02/24 Heart Racer
593Giada Laubsch 14 Magnolia Aquatic Club 2:39.57 3/01/24 TEST 2024 Gulf
594Emilee McCann 14 First Colony Swim Tea 2:39.62 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
595Lea Schrecongost 13 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:39.63 3/08/24 AAAA SW SCY End
596Music Brown 13 Surge Aquatics 2:39.71 1/06/24 ST SRG New Year
597Abbey Gehre 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:39.74 2/24/23 LAC Heart Racer
598Grace Jiao 14 Katy Aquatic Team For 2:39.75 12/08/23 LSST-USA Gulf S
599Gaby Siebecker 13 Southwest Aqua Swim 2:39.79 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
600Amel Alzien 13 Tomball Area Swim Clu 2:39.82 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
601Olivia Yearwood 13 Swim Streamline at No 2:39.86 9/22/23 SSAN 2023 Black
602Sloane Allmaras 13 Swim Streamline at No 2:39.89 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
603Molly McClimans 13 First Colony Swim Tea 2:39.92 12/08/23 LSST-USA Gulf S
604Samantha Cortez 13 Pearland Aquatics 2:39.95 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
605Emma Rodriguez 14 Unattached 2:39.97 2/02/24 NT TAPPS North
606Katherine Bernero 14 Aquatex Swim & Water 2:39.99 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
607Gwynna Simmons 13 Waterloo Swimming 2:40.02 10/20/23 ST ASC Bob Thom
608Adela Birch 13 Prosper Aquatic Club 2:40.06 5/04/24 NT MTRO May BBB
609Logan Ronayne 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:40.06 2/24/23 LAC Heart Racer
610Jada Pettis 14 Texas Gold 2:40.08 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
611Aly Zorka 13 City of Plano Swimmer 2:40.12 11/11/23 12th annual LPA
612Kim Le 14 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:40.14 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
613Lyla Pichon 13 Htx Swims 2:40.17 12/08/23 LSST-USA Gulf S
614Madelyn Bowe 13 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:40.20 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
615Nicole Portillo 13 El Paso Aqua Posse 2:40.24 3/01/24 BD- SCY Champio
616Joy Blue 13 El Paso Aqua Posse 2:40.25 2/24/23 BD SCY Champion
617Chloe Ramirez 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:40.28 7/21/23 LAC Summer Swea
618Ayumi McCulley 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:40.29 2/02/24 Heart Racer
619Kaitlyn Boyd 14 Cor 2:40.33 6/10/23 COR "Beat the H
620Rafaela Rossetto 13 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:40.41 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
621Elizabeth Papacosta 13 Amarillo Swim Team 2:40.48 2/16/24 WT Flatland Wes
622Sydney Pope 14 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 2:40.48 11/11/23 12th annual LPA
623Natalia Landa 14 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:40.49 7/22/23 ST AAAA Summer
624Kaylee Fedorchenko 13 Tiger Shark of Texas 2:40.52 7/28/23 ST SRG SCY Surg
625Skyler Short 14 Surge Aquatics 2:40.57 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
626Jillian Mansson 13 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 2:40.58 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
627Peyton Fritsche 14 Houston Hydra 2:40.58 9/22/23 SSAN 2023 Black
628Kristen Kennedy 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:40.59 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
629Anna Reichert 13 Houston Cougars 2:40.67 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
630Nlha Ha 13 Prosper Aquatic Club 2:40.73 5/20/23 Metro May Meet
631Chelsea Pham 14 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:40.74 2/18/22 Gulf Short Cour
632Lillian Schulz 14 Texas Elite Swim Team 2:40.75 3/01/24 TEST 2024 Gulf
633Ella Tigelaar 14 Waterloo Swimming 2:40.78 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
634Kelly Kim 13 Katy Aquatic Team For 2:40.88 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
635Kayla Busick 13 Aquatex Swim & Water 2:40.89 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
636Anya Somcio 14 First Colony Swim Tea 2:40.94 12/08/23 LSST-USA Gulf S
637Reese Svatek 14 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:41.00 1/19/24 ST AAAA-NS Fros
638Ava Murillo 14 Conroe Area Team Swim 2:41.03 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
639Megan Jistel 14 Houston Hydra 2:41.04 10/14/22 PACK Pretty in
640Landry Cason 13 Fast Fins Elite 2:41.05 11/11/23 12th annual LPA
641Mercer Miller 14 Surge Aquatics 2:41.08 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
642Savannah Buckaloo 14 Tyler Rose Aquatic Cl 2:41.09 11/03/23 TRAC East Texas
643Kayla Jacob 14 First Colony Swim Tea 2:41.11 12/08/23 LSST-USA Gulf S
644Chloe Wu 14 Texas Gold 2:41.12 11/19/22 ST TXLA 11&Over
645Reese Tisdall 13 Inspire Swimming 2:41.12 1/13/24 LSST January Fr
646Madelyn Salinas 13 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:41.15 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
647Margaret Laughlin 13 Arlington ISD Aquatic 2:41.15 2/02/24 MARS BB_B_C Mee
648Olly Eisele 14 Texas Gold 2:41.21 9/23/22 ST AQTX Round
649Caroline Nichols 14 Mars Swimming 2:41.25 2/02/24 MARS BB_B_C Mee
650Emily Johnson 14 Fulshear Racing Swim 2:41.27 1/13/24 LSST January Fr
651Allye Mutch 14 South Shore Sails 2:41.27 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
652Johanna Nguyen 14 City of Plano Swimmer 2:41.31 12/09/23 COPS Reindeer G
653Emma Du 13 First Colony Swim Tea 2:41.31 12/08/23 LSST-USA Gulf S
654Ida Martinsson 14 Whitecaps of Westlake 2:41.32 12/16/23 ST WOW Hot Choc
655Tapal Smith 13 Unattached 2:41.34 1/06/24 HPAC New Year's
656Tallulah Anderson 13 Greater Austin YMCA S 2:41.35 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
657Tess Hermes 13 Tomball Area Swim Clu 2:41.35 4/13/24 MAC 2024 April
658Karley Halvorsen 14 Houston Cougars 2:41.36 11/18/23 BATS November I
659Astha Choubey 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:41.37 10/29/21 34th BB/B/C Hau
660Kyara Felch 13 Southwest Aquatic Tea 2:41.42 10/28/23 BD SWAToberfest
661Grace Seiffert 14 Life Time Houston Swi 2:41.47 10/22/22 BATS October In
662Sarah Kraft 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:41.50 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
663Kaya Hutchison 13 Dallas Mustangs 2:41.51 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
664Myrah Baig 14 First Colony Swim Tea 2:41.53 12/02/22 Gulf Senior Cha
665Mia Jasme 13 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:41.54 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
666London Coleman 13 Sienna Premier Aquati 2:41.54 12/08/23 Gulf Senior Cha
667Amaleah Gray 13 Fulshear Racing Swim 2:41.56 3/01/24 TEST 2024 Gulf
668Ashley Anchondo 14 City Of Midland Swim 2:41.56 11/17/23 Pioneer Top Fin
669Daylin Thomasson 14 Arlington ISD Aquatic 2:41.56 4/19/24 NT MARS April B
670Taylor Davis 14 Texas Elite Swim Team 2:41.60 2/18/22 Gulf Short Cour
671Ana Spiride 14 City of Plano Swimmer 2:41.66 12/09/23 COPS Reindeer G
672Kylie Pelzel 13 Iron Horse Aquatics 2:41.69 3/02/24 Iron Horse End
673Suni Xu 13 South Shore Sails 2:41.71 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
674Lisa Toro 14 Dads Club Swim Team 2:41.80 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
675Kayla Jun 13 Dads Club Swim Team 2:41.82 10/21/22 October FCST-DA
676Anika Baindur 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:41.90 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
677Tanvi Rajendran 13 Tomball Area Swim Clu 2:41.95 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
678Georgia Walser 14 Mars Swimming 2:41.97 10/13/23 MAC B/C October
679Raine Garza 13 Unattached 2:41.98 12/02/23 ST HPAC 3rd Ann
680Gabriela Campos 13 Lone Star Swim Team 2:42.03 3/01/24 TEST 2024 Gulf
681Joy Oquendo 13 Premier Aquatics Club 2:42.07 11/11/22 PACK '22 Novemb
682Madison Jones 14 Sienna Premier Aquati 2:42.16 7/09/22 GULF 12 & Under
683Isabella Armada 13 Swim Streamline at No 2:42.17 9/24/22 SSAN Black & Go
684Alexa Eckert 14 Nitro Swim Team 2:42.18 2/10/23 ST TST STX Cham
685Kiara Cassarino 14 Sharks Swim Club 2:42.21 1/13/23 Tracey Harper-S
686Laynee Ballou 14 Fit N Wise Swim Team 2:42.23 4/19/24 NT MARS April B
687Lennon Backer 13 Texas Gold 2:42.28 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
688Tam Do 14 First Colony Swim Tea 2:42.31 12/08/23 LSST-USA Gulf S
689Addison Ritt 14 Aquatex Swim & Water 2:42.37 12/08/23 ST AAAA NS Wint
690Anna Csizmadia 13 Great Hills Aquatics 2:42.39 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
691Layla Goss 13 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:42.41 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
692Charlotte Newman 14 Dallas Mustangs 2:42.42 2/24/24 Mustache Madnes
693Molly Cook 14 Metroplex Aquatics 2:42.44 2/02/24 MARS BB_B_C Mee
694Ella Buess 13 Metroplex Aquatics 2:42.48 10/14/23 Select Swim Oct
695Mia Short 13 Magnolia Aquatic Club 2:42.50 11/10/23 MAC Great Goggl
696Dayglys Diaz Eusebio 14 Katy Aquatic Team For 2:42.50 2/18/22 Gulf Short Cour
697Meghan Lau 14 First Colony Swim Tea 2:42.51 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
698Sophia Claros 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:42.54 5/04/24 NT LAC May Madn
699Jasmine Nguyen 14 Tomball Area Swim Clu 2:42.59 11/11/22 PACK '22 Novemb
700Maggie Herrera 14 Dads Club Swim Team 2:42.61 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
701Danica Milligan 13 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:42.63 1/19/24 ST AAAA-NS Fros
702Sophia Hinojosa 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:42.63 5/04/24 NT LAC May Madn
703Nicole Chen 13 Dads Club Swim Team 2:42.64 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
704Aniyah Ervin 13 Conroe Area Team Swim 2:42.65 2/17/23 Gulf 12 & Under
705Kate Brock 14 Sienna Premier Aquati 2:42.70 1/13/23 LA TAQ Mardi Gr
706Catalina Serrano 14 West Texas Typhoon 2:42.71 12/08/23 BD EPAP Leo Can
707Lexi McLemore 14 Wichita Falls Elite S 2:42.73 10/21/22 OK AESC Hallowe
708Josey Agers 14 Premier Aquatics Club 2:42.76 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
709Megan Stuart 14 Sailfish 2:42.78 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
710Kamea Barner 13 Circle C Select Swim 2:42.79 11/12/22 ST CCSS Unclass
711Sophia Ervin 13 Canyons Aquatic Club 2:42.87 11/18/22 CANY Cranberry
712Summer Guan 14 Nitro Swim Team 2:42.88 10/13/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
713Emma Gilbertson 13 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:43.04 1/19/24 ST AAAA-NS Fros
714Ava Calandruccio 14 Westwood Aquatics 2:43.07 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
715Ava Murillo 14 Conroe Area Team Swim 2:43.09 9/23/23 CATS Candy Cane
716Abby Blackmon 14 First Colony Swim Tea 2:43.16 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
717Kennedy Greis 14 Unattached 2:43.19 1/13/24 GU Houston Area
718Colbie Venable 13 First Colony Swim Tea 2:43.28 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
719Isabella Fernandez 14 Blue Tide Aquatics 2:43.30 11/10/23 BTA Turkey Spla
720Giovanna Iacono 13 Katy Aquatic Team For 2:43.35 7/08/23 GULF B & Under
721Lilah May 14 Southwest Aquatic Tea 2:43.38 2/25/22 BD Short Course
722Ainsley Lindberg 13 Blue Tide Aquatics 2:43.44 9/08/23 BTA IMX-IMR
723Annette Morales 14 Desert Sharks Swim Cl 2:43.46 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
724Isabella Harrison 13 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:43.47 2/11/24 ST AAAA NS I He
725Heba Osman 14 City of Plano Swimmer 2:43.53 11/11/23 12th annual LPA
726Mackenzie Oligschlaeger 14 Metroplex Aquatics 2:43.60 12/08/23 AAC December BB
727Nia Shetty 14 First Colony Swim Tea 2:43.62 7/09/22 GULF 12 & Under
728Kora Perez 13 Desert Sharks Swim Cl 2:43.65 2/24/23 BD SCY Champion
729Ariel Adashek 13 City of Plano Swimmer 2:43.72 10/20/23 36th BB/B/C Hau
730Sephira Addo 13 Waterloo Swimming 2:43.75 1/12/24 ST TXLA New Yea
731Lucy Radio 13 Barracuda Aquatics Te 2:43.78 3/01/24 BD- SCY Champio
732Riley Rogers 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:43.79 3/01/24 AAC Open March
733Kenley McDaniel 13 Magnolia Aquatic Club 2:43.81 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
734Liv Albrecht 14 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:43.81 2/11/24 ST AAAA NS I He
735Meredith Smith 13 Austin Swim Club 2:43.87 10/28/22 ST TXLA 11&Over
736Mackenzie Kalmbach 13 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:43.87 9/23/23 AAAA-NE Septemb
737Hailey Koch 14 Life Time Swim Dallas 2:43.90 2/02/24 MARS BB_B_C Mee
738Sislalli Castillo 13 Katy Aquatic Team For 2:43.93 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
739Kaitlyn Vo 13 City of Plano Swimmer 2:43.99 11/05/22 NT "ATAC YOUR T
740Dhaani Gohel 14 Nitro Swim Team 2:43.99 7/22/23 ST AAAA Summer
741Alexandra Sullivan 13 North Texas Nadadores 2:44.01 11/11/23 MARS November D
742Zoie Branam 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:44.01 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
743Khongorzul Dorjderem 14 Metroplex Aquatics 2:44.07 2/24/24 ATAC 6th Jerry
744Amber Ketterer 13 Texas Elite Swim Team 2:44.09 10/28/23 BATS October In
745Abby Labas 13 Katy Aquatic Team For 2:44.09 7/08/23 GULF B & Under
746Paityn Gregory 13 Metroplex Aquatics 2:44.18 4/12/24 Best of Both Wo
747Kate Horine 14 Schertz YMCA Swim Tea 2:44.21 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
748Abigail Cowart 14 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:44.23 12/15/23 AAAA AH Reindee
749Victoria Lazaro 13 Academy of Texas Aqua 2:44.27 2/24/24 ATAC 6th Jerry
750Emma Stewart 14 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:44.27 12/09/22 ST AAAA NS Wint
751Guadalupe Lopez 14 Battleground Area Swi 2:44.28 10/20/23 SSAN Pink Out
752Katy Helm 13 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:44.29 1/19/24 ST AAAA-NS Fros
753Clara Luginbill 14 First Colony Swim Tea 2:44.32 12/08/23 LSST-USA Gulf S
754Brinley Arnold 13 Select Team of Aquati 2:44.35 7/30/22 MAC Unclassifie
755Rosalie Navarro 14 Texas Elite Swim Team 2:44.36 9/30/23 Texas Elite IMX
756Emma Turner 14 Battleground Area Swi 2:44.40 11/12/22 NOCH Turkey Cla
757Paige Buri 13 Dads Club Swim Team 2:44.43 11/10/23 SSAN 2023 Fall
758Callahan Davis 14 United Swim Aquatics 2:44.45 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
759Josie Johns 13 Iron Horse Aquatics 2:44.49 11/11/23 Select Swim Nov
760Allison Fixmer 14 Blue Tide Aquatics 2:44.49 9/16/22 BTA IMX-IMR-USM
761Cecilia Standley 13 Blue Tide Aquatics 2:44.50 3/01/24 TEST 2024 Gulf
762Livi Blog 13 Swim Houston Aquatics 2:44.52 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
763Lilly Bella 14 North Texas Nadadores 2:44.53 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
764Aryanna Voutos 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:44.55 3/01/24 AAC Open March
765Abigail Mayces 14 Dads Club Swim Team 2:44.66 3/01/24 TEST 2024 Gulf
766Samantha Zavala 14 O2 Performance Aquati 2:44.71 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
767Cassy Smith 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:44.76 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
768Seyona Shrestha 14 North Texas Nadadores 2:44.77 2/02/24 MARS BB_B_C Mee
769Piper Tripp 13 Sailfish 2:44.85 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
770Bree Fujimoto 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:44.91 7/21/23 LAC Summer Swea
771Camila Zabala Zamora 13 Katy Aquatic Team For 2:44.95 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
772Hattie Bailey 14 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:45.01 2/11/24 ST AAAA NS I He
773Aria Flores 13 San Antonio Wave 2:45.09 11/10/23 AAAA ST Pete Wi
774Stephanie Bailey 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:45.09 3/01/24 AAC Open March
775Taylor Wilson 13 Swim Houston Aquatics 2:45.10 12/08/23 Gulf Senior Cha
776Quinn Behr 14 Tomball Area Swim Clu 2:45.11 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
777Laura Stumpf 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:45.29 10/06/23 LAC Splashing P
778Claire Cooper 14 Texas Ford Aquatics 2:45.41 5/04/24 NT MTRO May BBB
779Joanna He 14 Mars Swimming 2:45.45 5/19/23 MARS BC Meet 05
780Vivianne Clayton 13 City of Plano Swimmer 2:45.50 1/13/24 Mr. Freeze
781Renee Dewlen 14 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:45.53 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
782Raine Anderson 13 Greater Austin YMCA S 2:45.58 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
783Clarisse Gomez 14 Pearland Aquatics 2:45.61 12/08/23 Gulf Senior Cha
784Zoe Estrada 13 EL Paso Border Land S 2:45.63 2/11/23 BD BLST Arctic
785Dina Cui 13 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:45.69 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
786Olivia Rajian 14 Mars Swimming 2:45.69 2/02/24 MARS BB_B_C Mee
787Julienne Chien 13 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:45.69 2/26/21 GU CFSC Invite
788Kylie Dollagaray 13 Swim Streamline at No 2:45.69 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
789Ellie Buhro 14 Waterloo Swimming 2:45.70 1/20/24 ST WLOO Last Ch
790Abigail Bane 14 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 2:45.70 3/01/24 AAC Open March
791Mia Konefal 13 Magnolia Aquatic Club 2:45.72 3/01/24 TEST 2024 Gulf
792Sofia Kolen 13 First Colony Swim Tea 2:45.74 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
793Anaya Mansingka 14 First Colony Swim Tea 2:45.92 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
794Sophia Omni 13 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:45.93 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
795Madelyn Hegar 14 Dallas Mustangs 2:46.02 12/09/23 COPS Reindeer G
796Lilianna Davtyan 13 A+ Swimming Team 2:46.13 2/24/24 ATAC 6th Jerry
797Josie Selfridge 14 Cor 2:46.18 11/11/23 12th annual LPA
798Summer Diehl 14 City Of Midland Swim 2:46.27 2/16/24 WT Flatland Wes
799Hasini Naredla 14 Texas Ford Aquatics 2:46.28 2/03/24 NT TFA Sweethea
800Anaya Dike 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:46.28 7/21/23 LAC Summer Swea
801Lauren Moore 14 Greater Austin YMCA S 2:46.30 9/23/23 ST YMCA Septemb
802Alexa Zachariades 13 First Colony Swim Tea 2:46.30 12/08/23 LSST-USA Gulf S
803Meghana Jayachandran 13 Premier Aquatics Club 2:46.38 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
804Sydney Griser 14 Longhorn Aquatics 2:46.42 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
805Sam Novick 14 Texas Ford Aquatics 2:46.44 2/03/24 NT TFA Sweethea
806Sophia Campisano 13 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 2:46.46 4/13/24 ST LSAC 4th Ann
807Violet Sharp 13 Dads Club Swim Team 2:46.46 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
808Arianna Grijalva 14 Tyler Rose Aquatic Cl 2:46.49 3/03/23 SHARKS Spring I
809Kyra Kelly 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:46.55 5/04/24 NT LAC May Madn
810Tran Nguyen 14 VillaSport Swim Team 2:46.59 11/10/23 PACK '23 Novemb
811Aurelia Shaitelman 14 Htx Swims 2:46.66 1/13/23 TWST Speedo Cla
812Addisyn Womack 13 Eagle Swimming Associ 2:46.67 12/15/23 LSST-USA Gulf F
813Chloe Casper 13 Prosper Aquatic Club 2:46.69 5/04/24 NT MTRO May BBB
814Caroline Justak 13 North Texas Nadadores 2:46.73 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
815Kaya Pelayo 14 Aquatex Swim & Water 2:46.76 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
816Ashlyn Knutson 13 City of Plano Swimmer 2:46.80 5/04/24 NT COPS BB & Un
817Sophie Mahendra 13 North Texas Nadadores 2:46.82 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
818Ema Barron 14 Dallas Mustangs 2:47.02 1/13/24 Mr. Freeze
819Annabele Germanese 13 Katy Aquatic Team For 2:47.03 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
820Michelle Aleman 14 Whitecaps of Westlake 2:47.04 1/13/23 ST TXLA New Yea
821Sadie Mills 14 Circle C Select Swim 2:47.05 10/28/23 ST CCSS Unclass
822Adley Ewers 13 Sienna Premier Aquati 2:47.06 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
823Midae Chuang 13 Dads Club Swim Team 2:47.12 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
824Gabby Zbojniewicz 14 San Antonio Wave 2:47.13 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
825Jewel Paige-Chapman 13 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 2:47.15 6/26/21 MAC BB/B/C Shor
826Riley Ralston 14 Unattached 2:47.15 12/16/23 ST NTRO Holiday
827Lily Worden 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:47.27 7/21/23 LAC Summer Swea
828Nashley De Los Santos 14 City Of Midland Swim 2:47.37 2/16/24 WT Flatland Wes
829Abigail Porter 13 North Texas Nadadores 2:47.38 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
830Ale Torres 13 Southwest Aquatic Tea 2:47.38 10/28/23 BD SWAToberfest
831Isabella Bucio 14 EL Paso Border Land S 2:47.44 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
832Coi Wilson 14 Cor 2:47.47 11/11/23 12th annual LPA
833Cat Santoyo 13 Metroplex Aquatics 2:47.51 1/12/24 LA BAC Winter I
834Gianna Ku 13 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:47.52 10/27/23 ST AAAA NS Spoo
835Caylee McCarty 13 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 2:47.62 10/13/23 MAC B/C October
836Cally Sharp 14 Northeast Houston Aqu 2:47.65 9/22/23 ESA IMX/IMReady
837Charley Prior 14 South Shore Sails 2:47.65 12/08/23 LSST-USA Gulf S
838Leonie Munster 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:47.68 2/24/23 LAC Heart Racer
839Elyna Virasawmy 14 Texas Ford Aquatics 2:47.72 2/03/24 NT TFA Sweethea
840Emma To 14 Premier Aquatics Club 2:47.72 12/10/21 PACK 2021 Gulf
841Sadie Sparks 13 Tomball Area Swim Clu 2:47.73 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
842Abigail Chambers 14 Power for Life 2:47.76 11/11/23 LSST November O
843Emily Boles 14 South Shore Sails 2:47.77 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
844Julia Pearson 14 Montgomery Aquatic Ra 2:47.89 1/19/24 MAC Neon New Ye
845Mackenzie Huang 14 Nitro Swim Team 2:47.93 10/28/22 ST TXLA 11&Over
846Joie Kim 14 Texas Ford Aquatics 2:48.06 2/03/24 NT TFA Sweethea
847Ava Jones 13 Swim Ohana 2:48.09 2/17/23 Gulf 12 & Under
848Emma McLean 13 Dads Club Swim Team 2:48.11 2/17/23 Gulf 12 & Under
849Jasvi Dachepalli 13 Texas Ford Aquatics 2:48.15 2/03/24 NT TFA Sweethea
850Frances Percaccio 13 Iron Horse Aquatics 2:48.17 11/11/23 Select Swim Nov
851Isabella Flores 14 Waterloo Swimming 2:48.20 1/20/24 ST WLOO Last Ch
852Emma Cekova 14 Dads Club Swim Team 2:48.23 12/08/23 Gulf Senior Cha
853Mia Wright 13 Premier Aquatics Club 2:48.24 2/18/22 PACK 2022 Gulf
854Lilly Bivins 13 Texas Elite Swim Team 2:48.25 9/30/23 Texas Elite IMX
855Victoria Leonard 13 VillaSport Swim Team 2:48.36 11/10/23 PACK '23 Novemb
856Livia McGee 13 Austin Swim Club 2:48.37 12/08/23 ST AAAA NS Wint
857Alexa Parra 13 Arlington ISD Aquatic 2:48.37 4/19/24 NT MARS April B
858Madeline Kitchen 14 Surge Aquatics 2:48.38 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
859Emma Laduc 13 Nitro Swim Team 2:48.40 10/27/23 ST AAAA NS Spoo
860Rilyn Royer 13 Aquatex Swim & Water 2:48.51 10/22/23 ST FISH Great P
861Summer Cervantes 13 Mars Swimming 2:48.51 4/21/23 MAC B/C April 2
862Lilah Jarvis 13 Fast Fins Elite 2:48.63 11/11/23 12th annual LPA
863Malini Mulford 13 Cor 2:48.71 1/13/24 Mr. Freeze
864Maddie Rustowicz 13 Nitro Swim Team 2:48.75 12/16/23 ST NTRO Holiday
865Sophia Blanco Tello 14 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:48.89 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
866Charis Mayo 13 Johnnie Means Aquatic 2:48.96 12/08/23 LSST-USA Gulf S
867Alison Nelson-Cook 14 Longhorn Aquatics 2:48.96 3/09/24 ST GOLD Spring
868Maura Schade 14 Escalate Aquatic Team 2:49.01 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
869Caylah Via 14 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:49.02 11/11/23 ST AAAA NS Nove
870Ishika Goyal 14 Texas Ford Aquatics 2:49.03 5/04/24 NT MTRO May BBB
871Lilah Cedillos 14 El Paso Aqua Posse 2:49.05 3/01/24 BD- SCY Champio
872Brooke Heald 13 Greater Austin YMCA S 2:49.15 12/15/23 ST SASA 'Tis Th
873Tara Willemse 14 Houston Cougars 2:49.17 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
874Anisha Xavier 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:49.22 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
875Kimi Hadaegh 14 Aquastar 2:49.24 1/15/22 AQUASTAR Januar
876Hailey Forner 13 Prosper Aquatic Club 2:49.26 3/02/24 Iron Horse End
877Anika Brashars 14 High Performance Aqua 2:49.35 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
878Bella Castanon 13 Prosper Aquatic Club 2:49.36 5/04/24 NT MTRO May BBB
879Leila Patel 13 Htx Swims 2:49.38 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
880Allison Castanon 13 Texas Ford Aquatics 2:49.41 2/03/24 NT TFA Sweethea
881Kate VanVossen 13 Montgomery Aquatic Ra 2:49.43 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
882Siaralyne Icamen-Gabiana 13 Iron Horse Aquatics 2:49.45 5/04/24 NT MTRO May BBB
883Natalie Flosser 14 Sienna Premier Aquati 2:49.56 7/09/22 GULF 12 & Under
884Jennae Sykes 14 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:49.64 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
885Aarushi Singh 14 Texas Ford Aquatics 2:49.67 1/13/24 TFA 2024 Polar
886Kylee Amstead 13 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:49.68 3/08/24 AAAA SW SCY End
887Alison Truong 14 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:49.69 12/08/23 Gulf Senior Cha
888Leah Zachariah 13 Texas Ford Aquatics 2:49.69 11/10/23 Gobbler Invitat
889Annika Ackerman 13 Aquastar 2:49.71 9/30/23 SHARKS PENTATHL
890Cara Casperson 13 Blue Tide Aquatics 2:49.73 10/15/21 Pink Out Kara W
891Danielle Amann 13 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:49.73 11/11/23 ST AAAA NS Nove
892Isla Giles 13 Austin Swim Club 2:49.75 1/27/24 ST WOW Last Cha
893Tamira Blanco 14 VillaSport Swim Team 2:49.75 5/14/23 MAC May Develop
894Camille Caulkins 13 Pacesetters Aquatic C 2:49.78 11/18/23 BATS November I
895Olivia Whelan 14 Dads Club Swim Team 2:49.79 12/02/22 TEST 2022 Gulf
896Addisyn Morales 13 Greater Austin YMCA S 2:49.80 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
897Abbybrae Simmons 13 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:49.82 2/11/24 ST AAAA NS I He
898Monserrat Uribe Romero 14 Desert Sharks Swim Cl 2:49.85 3/01/24 BD- SCY Champio
899Maia Brewster 14 Escalate Aquatic Team 2:49.93 12/08/23 Gulf Senior Cha
900Ella Hodgson 14 South Texas Swimming 2:49.94 10/14/23 ST SC BAS Swim
901Iris Snow 13 City of Plano Swimmer 2:49.98 1/13/24 Mr. Freeze
902Allie Lohmann 14 Paseo Aquatics Swim T 2:50.00 2/05/22 Paseo Greater P
903Mia Becerra 14 Blue Tide Aquatics 2:50.03 12/02/22 NOCH Gulf Senio
904Peyton Brown 13 Texas Gold 2:50.05 12/02/23 ST LSAC Gracela
905Tanya Mukherjee 13 Dallas Mustangs 2:50.12 5/04/24 NT COPS BB & Un
906Neyla Nguyen 13 First Colony Swim Tea 2:50.19 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
907Caemlyn Goslowsky 14 Swim Houston Aquatics 2:50.20 10/28/23 GU SHAC 14 & Un
908Lani Ursua 14 El Paso Aqua Posse 2:50.36 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
909Avery Price 14 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:50.36 12/15/23 ST SASA 'Tis Th
910Sarah Zakeri 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:50.36 7/21/23 LAC Summer Swea
911Grace Spencer 13 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:50.42 3/08/24 AAAA SW SCY End
912Olivia Ortega Murillo 14 Schertz YMCA Swim Tea 2:50.59 4/20/24 ST SRG Earth Da
913Isabella Needham 14 Pearland Aquatics 2:50.60 12/08/23 Gulf Senior Cha
914Blake Durham 14 Dallas Mustangs 2:50.62 10/20/23 36th BB/B/C Hau
915Kate Homer 13 Dads Club Swim Team 2:50.65 3/01/24 TEST 2024 Gulf
916Isabel Flores 13 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 2:50.67 7/15/22 Medal Madness
917Hannah Menchaca 13 Sailfish 2:50.70 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
918Sole Cruz 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:50.70 5/04/24 NT LAC May Madn
919Amryl Kamprath 13 Tiger Shark of Texas 2:50.72 10/14/23 ST SRG SCY Surg
920Sarah Nguyen 13 Inspire Swimming 2:50.72 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
921Allison Wright 14 Schertz YMCA Swim Tea 2:50.79 12/15/23 ST SASA 'Tis Th
922Aubrey Yanez 13 Sienna Premier Aquati 2:50.80 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
923Brooke Yturralde 13 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 2:50.87 4/13/24 ST LSAC 4th Ann
924Izzy Munoz 13 Eagle Swimming Associ 2:50.89 9/25/21 ESA IMX-IMR Tri
925Natalie Ysasaga 14 Lubbock Swim Club 2:50.94 2/03/24 WT Winter C Cha
926Katlyn Huynh 14 Houston Waves Swim Cl 2:50.95 11/18/23 BATS November I
927Rilee Flake 14 Northeast Houston Aqu 2:51.05 3/24/24 United Swim Ser
928Ruozhen Ma 13 Waterloo Swimming 2:51.05 9/24/23 ST WLOO Short C
929Kyriel Winters 14 Waterloo Swimming 2:51.15 11/03/23 ST ASC Fall Cla
930Valentina Uribe Romero 14 Desert Sharks Swim Cl 2:51.25 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
931Chloe Cabrera 13 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:51.32 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
932Evelyn Lewis 14 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:51.47 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
933Brooke Blankinship 13 Whitecaps of Westlake 2:51.48 11/18/23 ST WOW Harvest
934Kleio Tian 13 Waterloo Swimming 2:51.49 3/03/23 ST SRG SCY Shor
935Adalyn Bewley 13 Arlington ISD Aquatic 2:51.54 1/12/24 MAC B/C January
936Addison Brunkhorst 14 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:51.59 2/18/22 Gulf Short Cour
937Emma Malone 13 Texas Ford Aquatics 2:51.61 2/11/23 TFA Sweetheart
938Zoe Canon 14 Arlington ISD Aquatic 2:51.61 12/08/23 AAC December BB
939Quinn Neary 13 Aquatex Swim & Water 2:51.72 10/28/22 ST TXLA 11&Over
940Elizabeth Hearn 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:51.73 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
941Melanie Fixmer 14 Blue Tide Aquatics 2:51.75 9/16/22 BTA IMX-IMR-USM
942Brianna Richardson 13 Tiger Shark of Texas 2:51.76 11/10/23 ST TST Fall Fre
943Reagan Foster 13 Sharks Swim Club 2:51.76 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
944Dharmee Dhorajiya 13 City of Plano Swimmer 2:51.80 5/04/24 NT COPS BB & Un
945Annabel Robinson 14 Unattached 2:51.83 9/23/23 CATS Candy Cane
946Julianna Scruggs 14 C3 Swim Club 2:51.94 12/15/23 AAAA AH Reindee
947Alex Jia 14 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:51.96 10/27/23 ST AAAA NS Spoo
948Miriam Holland 13 Texas Elite Swim Team 2:51.97 3/01/24 TEST 2024 Gulf
949Brooke Davis 14 Aquastar 2:51.99 9/30/23 SHARKS PENTATHL
950Jazmine Garcia 14 EL Paso Border Land S 2:52.01 10/28/23 BD SWAToberfest
951Natalie Dawlett 13 Lighthouse Aquatics 2:52.02 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
952Sofia Cuellar 13 North Texas Nadadores 2:52.22 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
953Hannah Zuo 13 Texas Ford Aquatics 2:52.24 1/13/24 TFA 2024 Polar
954Zeina Alotaibi 13 Metroplex Aquatics 2:52.28 5/04/24 NT MTRO May BBB
955Laura Cai 13 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:52.31 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
956Jessica Salazar 13 Tomball Area Swim Clu 2:52.33 12/09/22 PACK 2022 Gulf
957Gemma Sonnonstine 13 Oak Forest Swim Club 2:52.36 3/24/24 United Swim Ser
958Ilana Ferguson Zukerman 14 San Antonio Wave 2:52.39 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
959Abigail Brandt 14 Sharks Swim Club 2:52.40 11/10/23 SHARKS November
960Victoria Pritchett 14 Life Time Swim Dallas 2:52.57 5/21/22 MARS May BC Mee
961Maddi Poulin 13 Tyler Rose Aquatic Cl 2:52.67 4/12/24 Best of Both Wo
962Addyson Buck 13 Premier Aquatics Club 2:52.68 4/13/24 MAC 2024 April
963Eberle Goode 13 North Texas Nadadores 2:52.78 10/27/23 14 & Under Cree
964Ava Alcott 14 Texas Gold 2:52.78 4/13/24 ST LSAC 4th Ann
965Aryana Hallan 14 Metroplex Aquatics 2:52.80 10/21/22 LA YNWL Fall In
966Diana Hughes 14 Great Hills Aquatics 2:52.88 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
967Annabelle Hill 14 Fulshear Racing Swim 2:53.00 11/11/23 LSST November O
968Alejandra Munoz 14 Aquatex Swim & Water 2:53.05 10/28/22 ST TXLA 11&Over
969Madelyn Vo 13 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 2:53.10 4/21/23 MAC B/C April 2
970Avery Markum 13 Unattached 2:53.13 12/08/23 CO Bill Spahn M
971Charlotte Quintana 13 West Texas Typhoon 2:53.20 9/29/23 NM LCAT Daniel
972Teagan McDonald 13 Swim Streamline at No 2:53.22 12/08/23 LSST-USA Gulf S
973Sydni Kellam 14 Metroplex Aquatics 2:53.23 1/12/24 MAC B/C January
974Valeria Vazquez 14 EL Paso Border Land S 2:53.24 3/01/24 BD- SCY Champio
975Carys Prentice 14 Metroplex Aquatics 2:53.24 4/29/23 NT Select We l
976Macy Rogerson 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:53.24 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
977Avery Payne 14 Aquastar 2:53.25 1/13/24 LSST January Fr
978Lenka Reniers 14 Dallas Mustangs 2:53.31 5/04/24 NT COPS BB & Un
979Riley Smith 14 Barracuda Aquatics Te 2:53.37 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
980Riya Malhotra 13 First Colony Swim Tea 2:53.38 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
981Alexa Chan 14 Metroplex Aquatics 2:53.44 6/25/21 Metro June BB B
982Josie Johnson 13 Mars Swimming 2:53.46 12/08/23 AAC December BB
983Angel Homer 13 Life ST 2:53.46 1/06/24 ST SRG New Year
984Khanh Le 14 Houston Bridge Bats 2:53.57 9/30/23 Texas Elite IMX
985Mila Davis 14 Swim Ohana 2:53.58 12/09/22 LSST/USA Gulf F
986Jacquetta Weldin 14 First Colony Swim Tea 2:53.59 2/24/23 Gulf 13 & Over
987Emma Seabert 14 Metroplex Aquatics 2:53.64 3/01/24 AAC Open March
988Addison Tavera 13 Surge Aquatics 2:53.82 4/20/24 ST SRG Earth Da
989Margot Morgan 14 Great Hills Aquatics 2:53.86 9/30/23 ST ASC IMR IMX
990Audrey Mapes 13 Tomball Area Swim Clu 2:53.86 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
991Gwen Knox 14 Aggie Swim Club 2:53.87 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
992Zoey Crenshaw-Bass 14 Magnolia Aquatic Club 2:53.97 10/12/19 MAC 2019 Gulf O
993Aryana Hallan 14 Metroplex Aquatics 2:54.03 9/23/23 September Sprin
994Abby Mitchell 13 Metroplex Aquatics 2:54.04 2/02/24 MARS BB_B_C Mee
995Evie Smith 13 Tyler Rose Aquatic Cl 2:54.23 11/03/23 TRAC East Texas
996Rebecca Beery 14 Premier Aquatics Club 2:54.27 12/08/23 LSST-USA Gulf S
997Lina Espinosa 13 Nitro Swim Team 2:54.31 7/22/23 ST AAAA Summer
998Lydia Georges 14 Streamline Aquatics 2:54.37 4/05/24 ST SASA SOMBRER
999Brianna Weems 14 Houston Hydra 2:54.39 9/22/23 SSAN 2023 Black
1000Emma Tevis 14 North Texas Nadadores 2:54.45 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
Speed Thru Relays With Our Wide Selection of Men's Tech Suits, Jammers & Briefs Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application