Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Samuel Lorenz
17
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
56.26 11/29/23
2023 Toyota US Open Championships
2
Brady Johnson
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
56.45 3/6/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Westmont
3
Owen Chiles
18
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
56.56 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
4
Nate Thomas
17
OZ
River City Aquatics
57.24 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
5
Conner Hogan
18
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
57.26 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
6
Jarrett Payne
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
57.39 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
7
Olin Charnstrom
18
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
57.61 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
8
Evan Conti
17
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
57.61 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
9
Hayden Hakes
17
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
57.65 11/29/23
2023 Toyota US Open Championships
10
Blake Rowe
18
MI
Grand Traverse Bay YMCA Breake
57.79 3/6/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Westmont
11
Hayden Meyers
17
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
57.86 4/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - San Antonio
12
Seth Cannon
17
IN
Newburgh Sea Creatures
58.03 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
13
Charlie Tracy
17
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
58.06 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
14
Krys Gorski
18
LE
Great Waves Aquatics
58.07 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
15
Willem Huggins
18
OZ
Saluki Swim Club
58.18 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
16
Nicholas Frank
18
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
58.23 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
17
Gage Johnson
17
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
58.25 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
18
Brody Marcet
17
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
58.28 3/6/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Westmont
19
Szymon Mieczkowski
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
58.29 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
20
Henry Guo
17
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
58.35 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
21
Landon Harman
17
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
58.49 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
22
Rayburn Kohl
17
IL
McGaw YMCA
58.77 3/6/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Westmont
23
Nojus Bertulis
18
IL
FMC Aquatic
58.87 3/6/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Westmont
24
Walker Mattice
18
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
58.96 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
25
Anderson Kopp
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
58.98 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
26
Ethan Kosin
17
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
58.98 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
27
Griffin Craig
18
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
59.19 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
28
Max Haney
18
MI
Oly Swimming
59.24 4/13/24
2024 MI Spring Challenge
29
Gustav Koh
17
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
59.27 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
30
Max Buff
17
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
59.31 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
31
Brock Wallace
18
MV
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptune
59.48 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
32
Cameron Petitt
17
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
59.53 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
33
Jake Tarara
17
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
59.58 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
34
Jaden Heinlein
18
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
59.64 3/7/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Westmont TT
35
Patton Shaar
17
IN
Riviera Swim Team
59.66 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
36
Ike Ruszkowski
18
IN
South Bend Swim Club
59.70 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
37
Logan Tenison
18
IN
Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea
59.75 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
38
Archer Jankoviak
18
IN
South Bend Swim Club
59.90 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
39
Levi Tipton
17
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
59.94 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
40
Gregg Enoch
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:00.00 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
41
Daniel Budiman
17
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
1:00.01 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
42
Jack Ailshire
18
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
1:00.03 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
43
Ben Morse
18
IN
Westfield Aquatics
1:00.12 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
44
Colin Zexter
18
MI
Oly Swimming
1:00.13 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
45
Matthew Klinge
18
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
1:00.21 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
46
Dylan Walsh
18
IL
Coho Swim Club
1:00.24 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
47
Chase Dillon
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:00.25 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
48
Blake Nelson
17
ND
Aquastorm
1:00.27 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
49
Nathan Harper
18
IN
Warrior Swimming
1:00.47 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
50
Jadeon Carter
17
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
1:00.47 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
51
Aidan Cunningham
18
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
1:00.62 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
52
Tommy Johanneman
17
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
1:00.78 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
53
Cadel Saszik
17
IL
Wildkit Swimming Organization
1:00.81 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
54
Whitman Horton
18
IN
Sugar Creek Swim Club Inc.
1:00.82 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
55
Truman Brun
17
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
1:00.84 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
56
Ben Chumley
17
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:00.85 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
57
Paddy Chapman
17
IN
South Bend Swim Club
1:00.94 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
58
Mason Ward-Zeller
17
SD
Pierre Swim Team
1:01.01 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
59
Brogan Meier
17
MV
Topeka Swim Association
1:01.11 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
60
Carson Szotek
18
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:01.18 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
61
Max Gerke
17
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
1:01.28 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
62
Lyon Hall
18
WI
McFarland Spartan Sharks
1:01.30 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
63
Caleb Smesko
17
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
1:01.31 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
64
Kaleb Suitor
18
OZ
River City Aquatics
1:01.32 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
65
Colin Walrond
17
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
1:01.32 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
66
Andy Baklanov
17
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
1:01.43 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
67
Caleb Manning
17
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
1:01.44 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
68
Owen Lindsay
17
IN
Summit City Aquatics
1:01.47 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
69
Austin Hickok
17
OH
Westerville Aquatic Club
1:01.47 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
70
Hayden Price
17
LE
Piranha Aquatics
1:01.51 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
71
Micah Ragsdell
18
MV
Columbia Swim Club
1:01.93 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
72
Josh Denckhoff
17
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:01.96 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
73
Dylan Walsh
18
IL
Coho Swim Club
1:01.99 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
74
Garrett Levendofsky
17
OK
American Energy Swim Club
1:02.00 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
75
Luke Bucaro
17
IL
Barrington Swim Club
1:02.03 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
76
Jay Stewart
17
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
1:02.05 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
77
Brady Murdick
17
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
1:02.15 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
78
Tyler Williams
17
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
1:02.22 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
79
David Diercks
18
IN
Washington Township Swim Club
1:02.22 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
80
Evan Bushong
17
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
1:02.29 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
81
Kooper Johnson
17
MV
Wichita Swim Club
1:02.37 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
82
Walker Bridenstine
17
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
1:02.50 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
83
Brendon Lewis
17
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
1:02.51 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
84
Andrew Taulbee
17
OH
Pau Hana Swim Team
1:02.58 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
85
Joseph Engle
18
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
1:02.62 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
86
Brady Hinshaw
17
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
1:02.68 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
87
Tyler Kay
17
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
1:02.72 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
88
Deo Kincaid
17
IN
Duneland Swim Club
1:02.73 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
89
Lincoln Ahrendt
17
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
1:02.74 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
90
Luke Morrison
18
WI
McFarland Spartan Sharks
1:02.75 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
91
Jack Szuba
17
MI
Drop Aquatics
1:02.78 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
92
Joshua Riegler
18
OH
Hydra Swimming
1:02.79 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
93
Pierce Marchese
17
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
1:02.80 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
94
Gabe Kazmierczak
17
IN
Irish Aquatics
1:02.81 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
95
Jacob Florio
17
LE
SwimUnited
1:02.95 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
96
Trey Clervi
17
MV
Columbia Swim Club
1:03.09 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
97
Noah Reeves
17
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
1:03.18 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
98
Jeffrey Wenker
18
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:03.24 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
99
Hudson Lee
17
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
1:03.27 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
100
Rylan Anselm
18
IL
Barrington Swim Club
1:03.30 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
101
Zach Baty
17
IN
Cardinal Community Swim Club
1:03.39 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
102
John Wion
18
OH
Westerville Aquatic Club
1:03.40 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
103
Henry Stimson
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:03.41 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
104
Moody Naji
18
IL
Hickory Willow Swim Associatio
1:03.45 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
105
Paul Larson
17
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
1:03.46 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
106
Nathan Wardlow
17
AR
Berzerker Swimming
1:03.54 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
107
Joris Boeman
17
LE
Great Waves Aquatics
1:03.55 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
108
Thomas Malczewski
18
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
1:03.61 11/3/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Time Trials
109
Arsenii Nikitin
17
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
1:03.65 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
110
Payton Williamson
18
MI
North Kent Aquatic Team
1:03.71 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
111
Andrew Pittman
18
AR
Arkansas Racers
1:03.73 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
112
Michael Potts
18
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
1:03.80 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
113
Evan Haney
17
IN
Northridge Area Swimming Assoc
1:03.83 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
114
Brady Link
17
LE
Cle Swimming
1:03.87 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
115
Mayrol Juarez-Chiovatero
18
AR
Springfield Aquatics
1:03.89 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
116
Karsten Huisman
17
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
1:03.90 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
117
Brady Hopkins
17
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
1:03.96 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
118
Graham Kulp
18
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:04.06 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
119
Mason Turner
17
IA
Linn-Mar Swim Team
1:04.11 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
120
Bodey Rairden
17
WI
Storm Aquatics
1:04.12 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
121
Jack Stanley
17
MV
Northland United Swim Team
1:04.12 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
122
Sam Wolfe
17
IN
Washington Township Swim Club
1:04.18 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
123
Cameron Frazier
17
OH
Westerville Aquatic Club
1:04.20 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
124
Kearney Foy
17
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:04.22 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
125
Alex Pesek
17
LE
Great Waves Aquatics
1:04.26 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
126
Raphael Realina
17
MV
Northland United Swim Team
1:04.34 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
127
Alijah Hall
17
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
1:04.36 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
128
Caden Bichsel
17
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
1:04.37 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
129
Nikita Hovyadinov
17
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
1:04.40 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
130
Wyatt Rosengarten
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:04.46 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
131
Leland Woeste
18
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
1:04.48 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
132
Finnley Conklin
17
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
1:04.50 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
133
Asher Cole
17
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:04.53 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
134
Ermuun Bayasgalan
17
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
1:04.55 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
135
Henry Williams
18
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
1:04.58 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
136
Franklin Cook
17
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
1:04.65 10/27/23
2023 WI SSTY-OSHY OCT DUAL MEET
137
Zach Marinis
18
LE
SwimUnited
1:04.77 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
138
Deacon Gutshall
17
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
1:04.84 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
139
Michael Stooke
18
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
1:04.84 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
140
Joey Kissing
18
OH
Milford Area Swim Team
1:04.86 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
141
Sam Hittel
17
IN
Flashes Aquatics
1:04.87 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
142
Thomas McCourt
18
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
1:04.93 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
143
Owen Thomas
17
OH
Westerville Aquatic Club
1:04.95 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
144
Trey Cunneen
18
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:05.24 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
145
Ricardo Salazar
17
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
1:05.27 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
146
Brayden Peresie
17
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
1:05.37 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
147
Nick Ozimek
17
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
1:05.40 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
148
Ariel Finkelshteyn
17
IL
Coho Swim Club
1:05.40 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
149
Jack Reilly
18
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
1:05.61 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
150
Brody Eckert
17
IN
Lawrence Swim Team
1:05.62 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
151
Haydn McGillivary
17
SD
Watertown Area Swim Club
1:05.73 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
152
Austin Dunn
18
SD
Southwest Swim Club
1:05.74 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
153
Luka Azzolina
17
WI
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
1:05.77 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
154
Mars Gerding
17
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
1:05.92 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
155
David Gott
18
MV
Wichita Swim Club
1:06.01 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
156
Nolan Weygandt
17
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
1:06.10 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
157
Adison Mayes
17
IN
Mt Vernon Premium Aquatics
1:06.28 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
158
Riley Conway
17
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
1:06.32 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
159
Caleb Reno
17
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
1:06.45 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
160
Spencer Rudd
17
MN
Blackline Aquatics
1:06.68 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
161
William Wang
17
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
1:06.69 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
162
Cade Kennedy
17
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
1:06.73 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
163
Michael Erickson
18
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
1:06.81 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
164
Christian Treichel
17
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
1:06.87 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
165
AJ Gomez
17
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
1:06.90 4/7/24
2024 NC GCY LC Single Day Splash
166
Jack Cerone
18
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
1:06.93 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
167
Jace Caldwell
17
IN
Lawrence Swim Team
1:07.02 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
168
Caden May
18
OH
Pau Hana Swim Team
1:07.08 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
169
Ben Jorgensen
18
ND
FM Gators Swim Club
1:07.09 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
170
Kyle Rychlik
17
IL
Vernon Hills Park District Tur
1:07.17 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
171
Ian Hammans Sikic
17
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
1:07.38 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
172
Ethan Herstedt
18
IA
Piranhas Swim Club
1:07.39 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
173
Gavin Buechel
18
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
1:07.48 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
174
Dennis Bobiv
17
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:07.51 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
175
Ian Truong
17
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
1:07.62 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
176
Maxwell Deacon
17
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
1:07.65 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
177
Gabi Bocsi
17
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
1:07.73 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
178
Nathan Butler
17
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
1:08.12 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
179
Paul Turberg
18
MV
Kansas City Blazers
1:08.42 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
180
Sebastian Leal
18
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:08.85 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
181
Grady Thompson
18
IN
Flashes Aquatics
1:08.93 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
182
Trevor Adamczak
18
MI
Oly Swimming
1:08.98 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
183
Kellen Morford
17
LE
SwimUnited
1:09.22 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
184
Henry Salita
17
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
1:09.31 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
185
Hayden Barnes
17
MV
Columbia Swim Club
1:09.47 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
186
Max Carter
17
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
1:09.93 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
187
Ganen McAllister
17
MI
Oly Swimming
1:10.15 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
188
Owen Weiss
17
LE
SwimUnited
1:10.19 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
189
Magnus Smith
17
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
1:10.23 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
190
Teague Westra
17
MI
Grand Rapids Aquatics
1:10.61 4/26/24
2024 MI Calvin Early Bird
191
Gus Rudenick
17
MN
MN Flyers Swim Team
1:11.30 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM 2024 Gopher Invite
192
Jim Mahoney
17
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
1:11.85 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
193
Andrew Dawson
18
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
1:12.58 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
194
Bennett Shanks
17
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
1:12.63 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
195
Grayson Wells
17
IN
Flashes Aquatics
1:12.72 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
196
Will Cottle
18
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
1:13.16 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
197
Dylan Palmer
18
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
1:13.83 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST GOAL Spring Sprint Cup
198
Judson McIntosh
17
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
1:13.89 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
199
Will Schenk
18
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
1:14.33 9/15/23
September Stars
200
Alex Knecht
17
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
1:14.49 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
201
Noah Sullivan
17
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
1:14.60 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
202
Daniel O'Malley
18
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
1:14.78 11/3/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Time Trials
203
Ethan Dismuke
17
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
1:14.82 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
204
Wyatt Currin
18
MW
Swim Omaha
1:14.96 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST GOAL Spring Sprint Cup
205
Aaron Thomas
17
MI
Mid Michigan Aquatics Hurrican
1:15.58 12/15/23
2023 US Paralympics Swimming National Championship
206
Kaleb Barker
18
MV
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptune
1:16.10 4/26/24
2024 MV WSC Oz Classic
207
Caeden Bremer
17
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
1:16.29 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
208
TJ Donnan
17
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
1:16.70 12/15/23
2023 US Paralympics Swimming National Championship
209
Xander Theodos
18
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:16.99 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
210
Luke Velte
18
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
1:17.02 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
211
Sam Douglas
17
WI
Rocket Aquatics
1:17.11 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
212
Matt Sorg
18
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
1:17.60 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
213
Abhijit Madireddy
17
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
1:17.86 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM 2024 Gopher Invite
214
Kale Jewers
17
MV
Nitros of Kansas
1:17.95 4/26/24
2024 MV WSC Oz Classic
215
Huijae Kim
17
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
1:19.20 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM 2024 Gopher Invite
216
Mihai Buznea
17
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
1:19.59 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
217
Sean Grady
18
IL
Reach Aquatics
1:20.04 4/11/24
2024 Citi Para Swimming World Series USA
218
Ian Boon
17
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
1:21.75 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
219
Ryan Eidelman
17
IL
Reach Aquatics
1:21.78 12/15/23
2023 US Paralympics Swimming National Championship
220
Colin Erickson
17
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
1:22.69 4/13/24
2024 BSC Early Brid LC Meet
221
Alex Martin
17
MV
Kansas City Blazers
1:27.69 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
222
Lucas Fridsma
18
MI
Grand Rapids Aquatics
1:35.38 4/26/24
2024 MI Calvin Early Bird
223
Diesel McGill
17
LE
Rec2Connect Razorsharks
2:09.41 9/30/23
2023 The Fred Lamback
224
Owen Henderson
18
MI
Grand Traverse Bay YMCA Breake
2:26.82 4/26/24
2024 MI Calvin Early Bird
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application