Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Teagan O'Dell
16
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
59.51 9/4/23
2023 Junior World Champs
2
Charlotte Crush
16
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:00.48 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
3
Alyssa Sagle
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:01.16 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
4
Julie Mishler
16
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
1:01.64 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
5
Tierney Lenahan
16
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:01.78 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
6
Roos Rottink
16
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
1:02.22 4/11/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - San Antonio TT
7
Brynn Lavigueur
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:02.29 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
8
Virginia Hinds
15
PV
All Star Aquatics
1:02.36 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
9
Emily Hamill
16
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
1:02.38 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
10
Zuri Ferguson
16
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:02.45 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
11
Ella Antoniewski
16
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
1:02.46 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
12
Lila Higgo
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:02.56 4/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - San Antonio
13
Hayden Gibson
16
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
1:02.57 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
14
Mena Boardman
15
NE
Solo Aquatics
1:02.59 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
15
Sarah Rodrigues
16
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
1:02.66 11/29/23
2023 Toyota US Open Championships
16
Vera Conic
16
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
1:02.79 3/6/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Westmont
17
Hailey Weiler
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:02.85 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
18
Sophia Sunwoo
16
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:03.08 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
19
Finnly Jollands
16
GA
Stingrays Swimming
1:03.20 3/10/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
20
Eva Rottink
16
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
1:03.23 4/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - San Antonio
21
Maris Emmert
16
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
1:03.25 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
22
Shaelyn Shields
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:03.42 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
23
Lucero MEJIA ARCE
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:03.43 11/5/23
2023 FL FAST High School Open #1
24
Gretchen Braun
16
AD
Northern Tribs Swimming
1:03.55 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
25
Maya Schweikert
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:03.57 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
26
KC Braeger
16
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:03.60 1/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville
27
Taylor Klein
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:03.71 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
28
Syd Schoeck
15
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:03.80 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
29
Adeline Cloutier
16
FL
Tampa Elite Aquatics
1:03.94 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
30
Kennedi Dobson
16
NJ
Eastern Express Swim Team
1:03.95 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
31
Ella Cosgrove
16
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:03.97 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
32
Quinn White
16
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
1:03.97 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
33
Maddie Thornton
15
OR
Bend Swim Club
1:03.98 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
34
Julia Pou
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:03.99 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
35
Zoe Smith
16
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
1:04.03 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
36
Haley McDonald
16
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:04.07 1/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville
37
Gwyn Frick
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:04.07 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
38
Kamryn Meskill
16
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:04.08 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
39
Connie Wang
16
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
1:04.08 12/10/23
2023 OH Speedo Winter Jr East Long Course Time Tri
40
Abby Lewton
16
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
1:04.16 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
41
Clarke Neace
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:04.19 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
42
Sutton Forbis
15
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:04.29 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
43
Olivia Sina
16
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
1:04.31 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
44
Rowyn Wilber
15
CC
Clovis Swim Club
1:04.33 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
45
Kelsey Healy
16
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
1:04.33 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
46
Nora McCarthy
15
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:04.35 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
47
Emmy Meyer
15
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
1:04.37 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
48
Ariana Zhao
16
NE
Phoenix Swimming
1:04.37 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
49
Alyssa Claborn
16
NC
Lowe's YMCA
1:04.38 4/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - San Antonio
50
Olivia Musick
15
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:04.46 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
51
Audrey Falkner Worgull
16
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
1:04.47 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
52
Camryn Siegers
15
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
1:04.47 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
53
Summer Thresher
15
SN
Unattached
1:04.50 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
54
Delaney Herr
16
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
1:04.51 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
55
Macey DeGroot
16
GU
Sharks Swim Club
1:04.51 12/10/23
2023 West Long Course Time Tri
56
Lexi Cook
16
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:04.64 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
57
Emory Deguenther
16
VA
Nova South
1:04.64 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
58
Mazie Paradis
16
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
1:04.67 1/6/24
2024 BIG CHEESE
59
Mere Whelehan
16
NC
Tac Titans
1:04.67 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
60
Isabella Budnik
16
MR
Condors Swim Club
1:04.68 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
61
Lylah Theriac
15
IN
Mooresville Area Swim Team
1:04.71 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
62
Lucy Velte
15
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
1:04.74 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
63
Gabby Esposito
15
SI
North Coast Aquatics
1:04.76 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
64
Abby Chan
15
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:04.78 4/20/24
2024 SE NAC LC Spring Classic
65
Alana Berlin
16
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
1:04.80 11/29/23
2023 Toyota US Open Championships
66
Lilla Bognar
16
SC
Team Greenville
1:04.81 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
67
Gracyn Aquino
16
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:04.85 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
68
Adalynn Biegler
15
MN
Edina Swim Club
1:04.85 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
69
Karina Miller
15
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:04.88 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
70
Catherine Rowe
15
SI
Pacific Swim
1:04.90 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
71
Maren Byrne
15
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:04.93 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
72
Anna Hulan
16
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
1:05.01 12/10/23
2023 OH Speedo Winter Jr East Long Course Time Tri
73
Ella Glass
16
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:05.01 10/28/23
2023 TFA October LC Invite
74
Addie Howze
16
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
1:05.06 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
75
Makenzie Baldwin
16
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
1:05.08 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
76
Sadie Suppiger
16
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
1:05.10 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
77
Maeve O'Donnell
16
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:05.11 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
78
Kayla Barr
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:05.15 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
79
Alyssa Albertyn
15
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
1:05.17 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
80
Phoebe Mayo
16
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
1:05.17 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
81
Avery Luedke
16
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
1:05.19 1/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville
82
Kate Hotem
16
VA
Nova South
1:05.31 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
83
Lyla Lusk
15
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:05.33 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
84
Kate Fedor
16
CT
Zeus Swim Team
1:05.42 4/11/24
2024 PR Puerto Rico International Swimming Open
85
Hannah Parkin
15
FL
Fast Falcons
1:05.44 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
86
Emerson Callis
15
VA
Quest Swimming
1:05.46 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
87
Ines Arnall
15
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
1:05.49 4/27/24
2024 MR QNS It's Spring Again Invitational
88
Mari Griffin
16
MV
Wichita Swim Club
1:05.50 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
89
Farrah Klein
15
MR
Team Suffolk
1:05.51 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
90
Ava Pape
16
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:05.56 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
91
Zara Kocak
15
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:05.58 4/19/24
2024 SE TNAQ April Invite
92
Taylor Schwenk
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:05.62 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
93
Sophia Krutiy
15
NE
Charles River Aquatics
1:05.69 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
94
Aly Yokoyama
16
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:05.74 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
95
Jaylee Hager
16
ST
Streamline Aquatics
1:05.79 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
96
SOPHIE Pham
15
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:05.82 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
97
Luci Gutierrez
16
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
1:05.82 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
98
Romy Kirby
15
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:05.87 10/13/23
World Swimming Cup - Athens
99
Addison Daugherty
15
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
1:05.87 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
100
Avery Klamfoth
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:05.87 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
101
Callie Kowalchick
16
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:05.88 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
102
Olivia Colombo
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:05.89 4/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - San Antonio
103
Chloe Kim
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:05.89 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
104
Natalie Mak
16
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
1:05.92 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
105
Amanda Vu
16
PC
The Olympic Club
1:05.93 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
106
Dana Fairbanks
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:05.93 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
107
Elle Scott
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:05.94 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
108
Blakely Hammel
15
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
1:05.96 1/13/24
2024 G.O.A.T. TYR Team Challe
109
Macie McCarter
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:05.99 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
110
Naomi Haines
16
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
1:06.03 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
111
Nani Amoroso
16
CA
Evolution Racing Club
1:06.11 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
112
Emma Durham
16
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
1:06.11 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
113
Kk LeBlanc
16
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:06.12 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
114
Madalyn Witt
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:06.14 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
115
Katelyn Fetters
15
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
1:06.21 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
116
Caroline Kilty
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:06.21 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
117
Addy Szakaly
16
IN
South Bend Swim Club
1:06.23 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
118
Abbey Cronin
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:06.23 4/10/24
2024 CAN Speedo Canadian Swimming Open
119
Kate Douglas
16
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
1:06.25 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
120
Kate Serens
15
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
1:06.28 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
121
Addison Carlile
15
IN
Newburgh Sea Creatures
1:06.29 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
122
Sadye Derstadt
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:06.31 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
123
Abby Emrich
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:06.34 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
124
Journei Webster
16
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
1:06.36 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
125
Emma Young
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:06.37 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
126
Emma Cigna
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:06.39 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
127
Liepa Niaura
16
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
1:06.43 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
128
Iris Kim
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:06.44 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
129
Bree Smith
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:06.48 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
130
Caden Martin
15
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
1:06.51 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
131
Andrea Dworak
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:06.53 11/30/23
2023 Toyota US Open Championships - Time Trials
132
Genevieve Wilhite
15
MV
Wichita Swim Club
1:06.57 1/19/24
2024 MV WSC Winter LCM Invitational
133
Mary-stuart Hawkins
16
VA
Nova South
1:06.57 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
134
Taylor Steelman
16
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
1:06.59 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
135
Sara Czirjak
16
VA
Cavalier Aquatics
1:06.62 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
136
Mylie Bradley
15
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
1:06.67 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
137
Karrington Hansen
15
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1:06.67 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
138
Millie Reddick
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:06.68 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
139
Sophie Fredericks
15
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
1:06.69 11/29/23
2023 ISCA LC Open
140
Jordyn Menconi
16
PC
Neptune Swimming
1:06.71 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
141
Malia McKeen
15
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
1:06.71 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
142
Mychal Morabito
16
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:06.73 10/28/23
2023 TFA October LC Invite
143
Avery Cunneen
16
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:06.79 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
144
Pilar King
15
GA
Hlhk Seals
1:06.79 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
145
Katie Torrey
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:06.81 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
146
Avery Hannon
15
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
1:06.87 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
147
Addison Palmer
16
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
1:06.91 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
148
Rebekah Jung
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:06.91 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
149
Claire Conklin
16
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:06.93 12/10/23
2023 West Long Course Time Tri
150
Abi Goodrich
15
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
1:06.95 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
151
Gloria Kuang
16
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
1:06.95 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
152
Sadie Murphy
16
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:06.97 1/11/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville TT
153
Calista Chen
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:06.98 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
154
Libby Marion
16
IN
Irish Aquatics
1:07.01 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
155
Clare Watson
16
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:07.04 2/10/24
2024 CAN PSW Winter Invitational
156
Ava Ehinger
16
FL
Fast Falcons
1:07.09 11/5/23
2023 FL FAST High School Open #1
157
Haley Borja
16
PN
Bremerton YMCA Swim Team
1:07.11 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
158
Noe Rice
15
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:07.15 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
159
Hailey Marinovich
15
CC
Clovis Swim Club
1:07.16 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
160
Maggie Wright
15
VA
Tide Swimming
1:07.16 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
161
Claire Wilson
15
CA
South Orange County Aquatics
1:07.18 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
162
Kate Pelot
16
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
1:07.18 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
163
Alexa McDevitt
16
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:07.19 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
164
Easton Glandt
16
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
1:07.21 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
165
Ana Schulz
15
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
1:07.23 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
166
Maria Perez
15
FG
Azura Florida Aquatics
1:07.25 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
167
Megan Lauinger
15
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:07.26 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
168
Elise Panna
15
FL
Gator Swim Club
1:07.27 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
169
Hannah Krueger
16
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
1:07.27 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
170
Meg Dahlin
16
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:07.29 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
171
Chloi Harper
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:07.31 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
172
Emma Bronson
15
OR
Bend Swim Club
1:07.32 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
173
Kaitlyn LaTendresse
15
PN
King Aquatic Club
1:07.32 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
174
Lauren McGrath
15
IN
Irish Aquatics
1:07.32 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
175
Ella Sears
16
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
1:07.32 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
176
Lizzie Landuyt
16
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
1:07.33 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
177
Melanie Quinto
16
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
1:07.36 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
178
Feining Huang
15
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:07.36 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
179
Maya Peitler
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:07.40 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
180
Jaydah Godbolt
15
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
1:07.42 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
181
Katie Diep
15
SI
Pacific Swim
1:07.43 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
182
Hannah Bateman
15
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
1:07.43 12/10/23
2023 OH Speedo Winter Jr East Long Course Time Tri
183
Ella Gotham
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:07.44 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
184
Layla Greaves
15
PC
Neptune Swimming
1:07.45 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
185
Scout Jackson
15
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:07.47 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
186
Savannah Branon
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:07.47 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
187
Kayla Thompson
15
CA
Swim Torrance
1:07.52 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
188
Sophie McCammon
16
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
1:07.52 4/19/24
2024 NC ATOM Friday Night Lights Invitational
189
Lulu Groen
16
PC
QuickSilver
1:07.55 4/11/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - San Antonio TT
190
Riley Anderson
15
CT
What Swimming
1:07.55 1/13/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
191
Lila McCutchen
15
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:07.57 4/26/24
2024 NT MAC ABB Meet
192
Berkley Gemar
15
MW
Swim Omaha
1:07.60 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
193
Alexia Brockmann
15
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
1:07.61 4/11/24
2024 MEX Speedo Grand Prix GDL
194
The Rommel
15
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:07.63 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
195
Presley McPhail
16
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
1:07.67 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
196
Claire Chumley
15
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:07.70 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
197
Madison Wagner
16
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
1:07.71 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
198
Josie Libler
15
MI
Club Wolverine
1:07.72 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
199
Alayna Riggins
16
IN
Irish Aquatics
1:07.72 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
200
Baylee Corden
15
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
1:07.72 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
201
Amaya Olivieri
16
WY
Jackson Hole Stingrays
1:07.73 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
202
Nicole Christensen
16
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:07.74 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
203
Angelica Mom
15
CA
La Mirada Armada
1:07.76 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
204
Kelsey Stuck
16
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
1:07.78 4/28/24
2024 SC Carolina Crown Swim Challenge
205
Riley Kleinfelder
15
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:07.83 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
206
Emma Christie
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:07.84 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
207
Ainsley Stephan
15
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
1:07.85 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
208
Sydney Jokic
15
NI
STAR SWIMMING
1:07.85 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
209
Jordyn Glassley
15
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
1:07.86 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
210
Aureole Chang
15
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:07.87 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
211
Sara Janosz
16
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
1:07.88 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
212
CJ Bernardo
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:07.90 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
213
Rowan Schmidt
16
OR
Legacy Aquatics
1:07.92 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
214
Sophia Blietz
16
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
1:08.02 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
215
Maeve Campbell
16
SD
Deadwood/Lead 76ers
1:08.05 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
216
Heidi Wu
16
MR
Badger Swim Club
1:08.05 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
217
Elise Ramsden
16
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:08.11 2/24/24
2024 CO CSI Senior LC Meet
218
Ava Carosielli
16
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
1:08.12 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
219
Elsie Bredbenner
16
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
1:08.13 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
220
Piper Hagen
16
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
1:08.14 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
221
Georgia Wimberly
16
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:08.14 4/26/24
2024 NT MAC ABB Meet
222
Lindsay Young
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:08.15 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
223
Chantee Nguyen
16
CA
La Mirada Armada
1:08.17 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
224
Avery Vassil
16
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:08.18 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
225
Ava Walters
16
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
1:08.19 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
226
Ella Cypher
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:08.19 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
227
Sofia Ellison
15
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
1:08.20 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
228
Bethany Burga
16
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
1:08.21 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
229
Emma Liebler
15
VA
757swim
1:08.23 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
230
Natalie Daum
15
CO
Denver Swim Academy
1:08.24 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
231
Mia Su
15
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:08.25 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
232
Georgia Andrew
16
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:08.25 2/18/24
2024 IL PAC Winter Time Trial
233
Alison Stalfort
15
MA
York YMCA Swimming
1:08.25 4/7/24
2024 NC GCY LC Single Day Splash
234
Shea Oenning
15
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:08.30 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
235
Sarah Jones
16
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
1:08.31 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
236
Mackenzie Collins
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:08.32 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
237
Tessa Aberle
15
OR
The Dolphins Swim Team
1:08.33 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
238
Cody Monajjem
15
CO
Team Vortex
1:08.33 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
239
Ellie Groce
15
CO
Greenwood Tiger Sharks Swim Te
1:08.33 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectional Time Trial Thursday March
240
Mae Winardi
15
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:08.33 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
241
Ava Ward
16
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
1:08.34 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
242
Alexis Bright
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:08.37 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
243
Jessica Robie
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:08.37 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
244
Gracie Thornton
16
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
1:08.39 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
245
Madi Mintenko
16
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
1:08.39 1/6/24
2024 CO TOPS Long Course Invit
246
Izzy Schmid
16
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:08.39 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
247
Maggie Cheves
16
NC
Watauga Swim Team
1:08.41 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
248
Olivia Hoyla
16
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:08.43 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
249
Alba Arnall
15
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
1:08.43 4/27/24
2024 MR QNS It's Spring Again Invitational
250
Zara Rehman
16
MI
Club Wolverine
1:08.46 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
251
Kaya Robertson
15
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
1:08.49 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
252
Charlotte Milkie
15
CA
Circle City Aquatics
1:08.52 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
253
Sara Reppucci
16
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:08.56 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
254
Ava Field
15
PN
King Aquatic Club
1:08.57 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
255
Mary Drummond
15
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
1:08.58 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
256
Abby Reich
16
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
1:08.59 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
257
Keira Luong
15
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:08.59 4/26/24
2024 NT MAC ABB Meet
258
Madison Schmitz
15
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:08.59 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
259
Amanda Bramley
15
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:08.60 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
260
Josephine Schneider
16
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
1:08.62 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
261
Connolly Taylor
15
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
1:08.63 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
262
Ariel Lin
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:08.64 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
263
Gabia Gelumbickas
15
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
1:08.64 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
264
Grace Descent
16
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1:08.65 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
265
Mya Ernsberger
15
IN
Concord Swim Club
1:08.66 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
266
Maria Champion
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:08.67 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
267
Maddie Bartleman
16
NE
Ccsc
1:08.67 3/22/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals- Time Trials
268
Holly Brundage
16
VA
757swim
1:08.68 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
269
Karina Blanco
15
VA
Nova South
1:08.72 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
270
Julia Parker
15
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
1:08.73 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Island Challenge
271
Avery Domitrovich
15
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
1:08.74 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
272
Angelina Lista
15
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:08.75 4/20/24
2024 FL 9th Annual Matt & Karen Hohne Memorial Inv
273
Emery Vannah
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:08.76 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
274
Lexi Tippie
15
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
1:08.76 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
275
Millie Evans
16
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
1:08.77 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
276
Grace Sorensen
16
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
1:08.79 2/10/24
2024 CAN PSW Winter Invitational
277
Carley Kaplan
15
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
1:08.81 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
278
Mckinley Scobie
15
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
1:08.83 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
279
Zoe Venetta
15
PC
Diablo Aquatics Devil Rays
1:08.87 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
280
Aeri La
16
MT
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
1:08.92 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
281
Peyton Brooks
15
FL
Gator Swim Club
1:08.93 4/6/24
2024 Florida Senior Circuit #2
282
CJ Woare
16
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:08.94 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
283
Meredith Peyton
16
MW
Swim Omaha
1:08.95 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST GOAL Spring Sprint Cup
284
Eliza Wallace
16
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:08.95 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
285
Cassidy Allison
16
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
1:08.96 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
286
Addy Herl
16
CO
Denver Swim Academy
1:08.97 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
287
Isabella Chavez-Varela
16
SI
Coronado Swim Association
1:08.97 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
288
Reagan Uhlik
15
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
1:08.99 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
289
Kailah Dauderman
16
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
1:08.99 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
290
Addison Farley
16
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
1:08.99 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
291
Reilly Curry
15
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:08.99 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
292
Madi Hertzig
15
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:08.99 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
293
Mia Parry
15
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
1:09.00 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
294
Eleanor Farley
16
PC
Neptune Swimming
1:09.01 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
295
Anna Gregg
16
OH
Miami University Aquatic Club
1:09.01 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
296
Tila Tometich
15
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
1:09.03 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
297
Tavia Arnell
16
WY
Sweetwater Aquatics Team
1:09.06 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
298
Kayla Caldwell
15
LE
Colonel Crawford Swim Team
1:09.06 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
299
Sarah Miner
15
MV
Columbia Swim Club
1:09.08 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
300
Mary Villeda
16
CA
Desert Storm Swimming
1:09.11 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
301
Avalon Kim
15
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
1:09.15 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
302
Maris Miller
16
NC
New Wave Swim Team
1:09.15 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
303
Molly Hoben
16
VA
Nova South
1:09.15 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
304
Leah Chin
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:09.19 4/20/24
2024 FL 11th Annual JAX50 Spring Dual Challenge
305
Alicia Czosnyka
15
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
1:09.20 2/18/24
2024 IL PAC Winter Time Trial
306
Brooke Bennett
16
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
1:09.21 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
307
Zoe Fencil
16
AK
Chugiak Aquatics Club
1:09.21 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
308
Kate Punnewaert
16
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:09.26 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
309
Angelina Lu
15
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
1:09.30 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
310
Taylor Weaver
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:09.30 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
311
Sienna Menconi
15
PC
Neptune Swimming
1:09.31 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
312
Caitlin Brown
16
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
1:09.31 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
313
Kaitlyn Redfern
15
AD
Northern Tribs Swimming
1:09.31 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
314
Nikko Tjahaya
15
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
1:09.32 4/27/24
2024 MR QNS It's Spring Again Invitational
315
Ana Senn
16
PC
Diablo Aquatics Devil Rays
1:09.33 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
316
Tori Pearson
15
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
1:09.33 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
317
Anna Klotz
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:09.33 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
318
Camila Bossa
15
PN
King Aquatic Club
1:09.34 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
319
Mackenzie Choinski
16
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
1:09.34 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
320
Ava McKinney
16
VA
Nova South
1:09.34 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
321
Addy Vonderahe
16
PC
Diablo Aquatics Devil Rays
1:09.36 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
322
Isabella Alvarez
15
CA
Murrieta Makos Swim Team
1:09.36 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
323
Emma Albrecht
16
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
1:09.43 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
324
Kaitlyn Vu
15
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:09.44 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
325
Brigid Dinnen
16
IE
Vandal Aquatic Club
1:09.44 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
326
Allie Seiler
15
WI
Rocket Aquatics
1:09.44 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
327
Zoe Perez
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:09.44 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Island Challenge
328
Lani Bao
15
MR
Condors Swim Club
1:09.46 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
329
Mackenzie Gibbons
16
NE
Solo Aquatics
1:09.46 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
330
Tanja Amizic
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:09.47 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
331
Elle Mettler
15
WI
Rocket Aquatics
1:09.47 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
332
Riley Miller
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:09.47 2/11/24
2024 World Champs
333
Bella Biggers
15
IN
Concord Swim Club
1:09.48 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
334
Ava Zadigian
16
CO
Denver Swim Academy
1:09.49 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
335
Kate Luong
15
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:09.49 4/26/24
2024 NT MAC ABB Meet
336
Dahee Seo
15
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
1:09.49 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
337
Saskia Aikman
16
MR
MIDDIES Wave Ryders
1:09.49 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Island Challenge
338
Liv Wallace
15
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
1:09.50 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
339
Sophie Grimes
16
LE
North Coast Aquatic Team
1:09.50 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
340
Gianna Park
15
PV
MACH
1:09.53 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
341
Morgan Carles
16
CA
Golden West Swim Club
1:09.54 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
342
Sarah Wang
16
IL
Coho Swim Club
1:09.54 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
343
Isabel Peng
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:09.56 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
344
Amelia Gipson
15
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
1:09.56 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
345
Haddie Vohs
16
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
1:09.58 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
346
Arianna Wertheim
16
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
1:09.59 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
347
Madi Edwards
16
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
1:09.60 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
348
Ella McWhorter
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:09.61 4/26/24
2024 NT MAC ABB Meet
349
MaKenna Stinson
16
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:09.64 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
350
Chloe Mullens
16
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
1:09.64 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
351
Maddie Lent
15
MR
Asphalt Green
1:09.64 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
352
Chloe Yip
15
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:09.65 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
353
Tate Dihel
16
MN
Riptide Swim Team
1:09.65 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
354
Sierra Rabideau
15
WI
Rocket Aquatics
1:09.68 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
355
Colleen Tracy
15
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
1:09.69 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
356
Nina Heron
15
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:09.69 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
357
Alyssa Chambers
16
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
1:09.71 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
358
Sid Johnson
15
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
1:09.72 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
359
Ava Corbi
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:09.74 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
360
Ella Kingsland
15
MT
Great Falls Swim Team Rapids
1:09.77 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
361
Carolyn Levy-Powell
16
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
1:09.77 4/19/24
2024 FG Coral Springs Closed Invitational
362
Maya Goldstein
15
MI
Club Wolverine
1:09.78 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
363
Aubrey Martin
16
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
1:09.80 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
364
Macartney Mahler
15
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
1:09.80 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
365
Cameron Word
16
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
1:09.80 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
366
Elanor Saybolt
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:09.82 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
367
Alex Uhlmann
16
NE
Executive Swim Club
1:09.84 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
368
Kayla McKinney
16
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
1:09.87 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
369
Ava Dyer
16
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
1:09.88 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
370
Brooke Burrough
16
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
1:09.88 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
371
Sydney Aldrich
15
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
1:09.90 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
372
Meghan Bluethmann
15
MI
Oly Swimming
1:09.91 4/13/24
2024 MI Spring Challenge
373
Addison Johnson
16
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
1:09.92 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
374
Zoe Tashjian
15
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
1:09.92 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
375
Natalie Fada
15
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:09.93 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
376
Regan Fried
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:09.94 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Island Challenge
377
Haley Vervlied
15
IN
Munster Swim Club
1:09.96 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
378
Gracie Ward
15
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
1:09.96 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
379
Danika Senekal
16
FL
Blue Dolfins
1:09.97 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
380
Lucy Choe
16
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
1:09.97 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
381
Eva Vass
15
CA
Alpha Aquatics
1:09.98 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
382
Megan Horne
16
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
1:09.99 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
383
Natalie Dunnigan
15
NC
East Carolina Aquatics
1:10.00 4/20/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Spring Sprint Meet
384
Helena Huettemeyer
16
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
1:10.01 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
385
Bella Treib
16
MI
Byron Center
1:10.01 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
386
Caragh Magner
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:10.03 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
387
Ava Easley
16
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
1:10.04 10/28/23
2023 TFA October LC Invite
388
Sana'a Wong
16
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
1:10.06 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
389
Julia Shafer
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:10.08 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
390
Tallaby Riddle
15
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:10.09 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
391
Delaney Schwab
16
NC
Blues Aquatics Asheville
1:10.10 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
392
Emmie Goucher
15
NE
Executive Swim Club
1:10.10 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
393
Audrey Pardue
16
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:10.11 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
394
Molly Doran
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:10.11 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
395
Francesca Fusco
16
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
1:10.12 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
396
Olivia Wong
15
HI
Iolani Swim Club
1:10.15 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
397
Devon Whitlock
15
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:10.15 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
398
Chesney Bonner
16
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
1:10.16 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
399
Claudia Fernandez-Deardurff
16
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
1:10.16 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
400
Haley Edenberg
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:10.18 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
401
Annalee Price
16
SE
Barracuda Swim Club of Northea
1:10.20 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
402
Hazel Mouhidin
16
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:10.21 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
403
Elizabeth Vursta
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:10.21 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
404
Laikin Vorthmann
16
MV
Lawrence Aquahawks
1:10.22 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
405
Victoria Edgar
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:10.22 1/11/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville TT
406
Briley Larcom
16
MV
Wichita Swim Club
1:10.24 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
407
Lucy Daniel
16
PV
Occoquan Swimming
1:10.24 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
408
Casey Zentz
16
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:10.24 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
409
Panic Panic
15
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:10.27 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
410
Lila Borchardt
15
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
1:10.29 1/6/24
2024 BIG CHEESE
411
Abby Banks
15
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:10.29 4/20/24
2024 SE NAC LC Spring Classic
412
Bella Wojtowicz
16
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:10.31 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
413
Gioia Balzano
16
FG
Eagle Aquatics
1:10.31 4/19/24
2024 FG Azura Spring Open LCM Invite
414
Tessa Draminski
16
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
1:10.33 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
415
Paige Downey
15
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
1:10.34 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
416
Mischa Eng
15
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
1:10.34 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
417
Avelyn Brown
16
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
1:10.34 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
418
Ava Simpson
15
NC
Sailfish Aquatics
1:10.35 4/28/24
2024 SC Carolina Crown Swim Challenge
419
Ellie Druhan
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:10.35 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
420
Molly Lind
15
PC
Diablo Aquatics Devil Rays
1:10.36 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
421
Sienna Wilson
16
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
1:10.36 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
422
Ellie Adams
16
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
1:10.37 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
423
Audrey Spitzer
16
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
1:10.38 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectional Time Trial Thursday March
424
Annie Flanagan
16
NJ
Eastern Express Swim Team
1:10.38 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
425
Molly Lo
15
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
1:10.38 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
426
Dylan Rhodes
15
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
1:10.39 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
427
Lydia Zenobi
16
WI
Storm Aquatics
1:10.39 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
428
Tova Blikre
16
ND
Aquastorm
1:10.39 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
429
Nia-Solange Joseph
16
NJ
Summit Area YMCA
1:10.39 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
430
Elise Morrison
15
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:10.40 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
431
Charlotte Ducanois
16
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
1:10.42 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
432
Emalee Fruechte
16
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
1:10.43 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
433
Noli Hall
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:10.45 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
434
Lillian Tabor
15
IN
Washington Township Swim Club
1:10.46 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
435
Olivia Erwin
15
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:10.48 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Island Challenge
436
Chloe Dandeneau
16
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
1:10.50 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
437
Sarah Weber
16
MV
Columbia Swim Club
1:10.51 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
438
Cam Robertson
15
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
1:10.51 4/26/24
2024 NC MSA LC Invite
439
Ellie Wang
16
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:10.53 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
440
Rose Burns
15
NC
New Wave Swim Team
1:10.54 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
441
Jenna Handwerger
16
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:10.54 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
442
Kaida Bradley
15
OK
Sooner Swim Club
1:10.55 4/12/24
2024 OK BAC Oklahoma Sprint Festival
443
Caitlin Bartle
16
FL
Blue Dolfins
1:10.55 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
444
Sydney Ringwald
16
OZ
River City Aquatics
1:10.57 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
445
Lilly Evan
15
AM
Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club
1:10.57 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
446
Kaitlyn Phan
16
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
1:10.58 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
447
Brynn Sundell
15
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
1:10.59 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
448
Jessynta Taylor
16
SN
Northern Sierra Swimming
1:10.61 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
449
McKenna Carroll
15
SI
Coronado Swim Association
1:10.61 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectional Time Trial Thursday March
450
Bryn Cusack
15
MI
Supernova Swim Team
1:10.63 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
451
Taryn Plows
15
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:10.63 4/26/24
2024 NT MAC ABB Meet
452
Sammy Randell
16
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:10.63 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
453
Adel Berlin
15
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
1:10.64 1/6/24
2024 BIG CHEESE
454
Sasha Babenko
16
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club
1:10.65 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
455
Jenesys Amores
15
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
1:10.68 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
456
Avery Dillon
16
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:10.69 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
457
Maria Alves
16
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:10.69 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
458
Grace McCarthy
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:10.70 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
459
Charlotte Ames
15
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
1:10.73 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
460
Andie Bautista
16
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:10.73 2/29/24
2024 GA DYNA LCM Time Trial
461
Alex Taylor
15
LE
Penguin Swimming
1:10.74 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
462
Lana Richard
16
PC
Orinda Aquatics
1:10.75 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
463
Katerina Wietfeldt
16
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
1:10.78 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
464
Madelyn Carpenter
15
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
1:10.78 4/5/24
TNAQ Intersquad LCM 24
465
Elisabeth Breck
15
SE
Coast Aquatics
1:10.78 4/13/24
2024 PCST Speedo Invitational
466
Abigail Lowman
16
GU
Sharks Swim Club
1:10.78 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
467
Charlotte Brown
16
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:10.79 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
468
Amelia Willis
15
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
1:10.79 2/18/24
2024 IL PAC Winter Time Trial
469
Alexandra Dunn
16
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
1:10.80 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
470
Isabelle Parker
15
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:10.81 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
471
Grace Pereira
15
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
1:10.82 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
472
Natalie Wu
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:10.83 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Island Challenge
473
Naomi Avnur
15
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:10.84 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
474
Marisa Miller
16
IL
Highland Park Aquatics Club
1:10.85 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
475
Nika Picardo
16
PV
Occoquan Swimming
1:10.86 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
476
Cindy Ben
15
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:10.87 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
477
Hannah Clattenburg
15
PV
Tollefson Swimming
1:10.87 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
478
Rylee Jankowski
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:10.88 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
479
Irene Lee
15
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
1:10.88 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
480
Sierra Kobak
15
LE
Cle Swimming
1:10.88 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
481
Emily Connors
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:10.88 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
482
Maeve Keating
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:10.88 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
483
Isla Amuan
15
NE
Phoenix Swimming
1:10.88 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champions
484
Campbell Totton
15
VA
Nova South
1:10.88 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
485
Caitlin Wilson
16
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
1:10.89 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
486
Lauren Opitz
16
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
1:10.90 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
487
Maisey Jarrett
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:10.91 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
488
Jenna Patridge
16
PC
Diablo Aquatics Devil Rays
1:10.92 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
489
Katie Goodman
16
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
1:10.93 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
490
Hana Sungail
15
FL
Patriot Aquatics
1:10.94 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
491
Amaya Rocheleau
16
AK
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club
1:10.96 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
492
Alaina Biebl
15
MN
St Croix Swim Club
1:10.96 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM 2024 Gopher Invite
493
Sadie Smith
15
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:10.96 4/19/24
2024 SE TNAQ April Invite
494
Gianna Buchanan
15
FL
T2 Aquatics
1:10.96 4/19/24
2024 FL GCST Spring Invite
495
Sophia Xu
16
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:10.97 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
496
Grace Aesoph
16
MW
Siouxland Wave Aquatic Team
1:10.98 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
497
Chloe Le
15
SI
North Coast Aquatics
1:10.99 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
498
Eloise Rush
15
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
1:11.00 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
499
Valerie Peimann
15
AK
Glacier Swim Team
1:11.02 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
500
Delaney Gorman
16
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
1:11.02 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
501
Caroline Bi
15
CA
Horizon Swimming
1:11.03 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
502
Megan Treglia
16
MA
Jersey Wahoos
1:11.03 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
503
Georgia Morris
16
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
1:11.04 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
504
Lena Lajko
16
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
1:11.04 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
505
Eden Jennings
16
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
1:11.05 4/19/24
2024 FL Anderson McQueen Swim Meet
506
Harper Lucas
15
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
1:11.05 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
507
Averie Keating
16
IN
Plainfield Community Aquatics
1:11.06 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
508
Ezmee Jones
16
AZ
Swim Neptune
1:11.07 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
509
Ellie Foulke
16
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
1:11.07 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun Invitational
510
Felicia Shi
16
UT
West Valley Aquatics
1:11.10 4/12/24
2024 UT WFFM LC Kick Off
511
Sarah Bridenstine
15
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
1:11.10 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
512
Maggie Cole
16
MN
Granite City Aquatics
1:11.10 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
513
Chloe Coad
15
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
1:11.11 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
514
Alex Slavis
16
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
1:11.11 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
515
Sloane Stapleton
15
GU
Gulf Swimming
1:11.11 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
516
Kennedy Chrun
15
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:11.13 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
517
Karli Atwood
16
NE
YMCA of the North Shore
1:11.13 4/7/24
2024 NC GCY LC Single Day Splash
518
Lily Swope
16
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
1:11.14 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
519
Erika Brown
15
MV
Ozark Tiger Sharks Swim Team
1:11.15 4/26/24
2024 AR AquaHawg Long Course Opener
520
Vienna Schindler
16
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
1:11.16 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
521
Gianna Martorello
15
MR
Badger Swim Club
1:11.16 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Island Challenge
522
Cora Foxwell-Jones
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:11.17 11/5/23
2023 FL FAST High School Open #1
523
Mischa Eng
15
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
1:11.18 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
524
Reagan Gilligan
16
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
1:11.18 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
525
Ainnara Lazzaro
16
FG
Azura Florida Aquatics
1:11.19 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
526
Ellie Kayser
16
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
1:11.21 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
527
Jerica Yuan
16
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:11.22 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
528
Charlotte Hill
16
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
1:11.24 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
529
Daniela Petran
16
CA
Alpha Aquatics
1:11.26 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
530
Lily Price
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:11.27 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
531
Clair Uliasz
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:11.28 4/26/24
2024 NT MAC ABB Meet
532
Delaney Barbee
15
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
1:11.30 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
533
Margot Levesque
15
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:11.30 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
534
Sunny Chen
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:11.30 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
535
Kiana Hugins
16
CA
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
1:11.31 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
536
Hailey Ferrell
15
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
1:11.31 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
537
Jordan Kleeman
15
MV
Wichita Swim Club
1:11.31 1/19/24
2024 MV WSC Winter LCM Invitational
538
Sami Sowers
16
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
1:11.31 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
539
Peyton Kerby
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:11.32 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
540
Zetta Bartee
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:11.32 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
541
Addison Heyen
16
IN
Brownsburg Swim Club
1:11.33 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
542
Isabella Buff
16
NC
New Wave Swim Team
1:11.33 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
543
Jesse Carter
15
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
1:11.36 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
544
Ella Barron
16
VA
Nova South
1:11.36 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
545
Camryn Jones
15
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
1:11.36 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
546
Emilie Griffin
16
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
1:11.37 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
547
Eva Whitehead
16
FL
Gator Swim Club
1:11.37 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
548
Logan Jaffe
16
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
1:11.38 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
549
Grace Higdon
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:11.39 4/20/24
2024 FL 11th Annual JAX50 Spring Dual Challenge
550
Lauren Fishbein
15
MR
Asphalt Green
1:11.39 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
551
Gabby Carvalho
15
VA
Nova South
1:11.39 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
552
Abbie Curry
16
OH
Miami University Aquatic Club
1:11.41 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
553
Abby Davis
16
CO
Elevation Athletics
1:11.42 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
554
Annika Davis
15
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
1:11.42 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
555
Riain Oneil
16
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
1:11.44 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
556
Rylee Jackson
15
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
1:11.44 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
557
Brenna Fary
15
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
1:11.45 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
558
Alexis Schmidt
15
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
1:11.47 2/11/24
NAC Long Course Invitation
559
Avery Normand
16
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:11.48 4/26/24
2024 NC MSA LC Invite
560
Maddie Phan
15
PC
Orinda Aquatics
1:11.49 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
561
Hope Enge
15
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:11.49 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
562
Mallory Ferguson
15
MW
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
1:11.49 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
563
Emerson Wunderlich
16
PC
Northbay Aquatics
1:11.50 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
564
Kambree Draper
16
ND
Williston Sea Lions Swim Team
1:11.51 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
565
Lilly Allison
15
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
1:11.51 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
566
Ali Thompson
16
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:11.51 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
567
Angelina Komashko
16
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
1:11.52 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
568
Samara Zeinert
16
WI
Oshkosh Community YMCA
1:11.52 1/6/24
2024 BIG CHEESE
569
Kendall Hudgens
16
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
1:11.52 4/19/24
2024 SE TNAQ April Invite
570
Anna Young
15
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
1:11.54 4/26/24
2024 AR AquaHawg Long Course Opener
571
Jenna Ridings
16
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
1:11.54 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
572
Lacy Delzell
16
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
1:11.54 1/19/24
2024 MV WSC Winter LCM Invitational
573
Giadi Santanello
15
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
1:11.57 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
574
Ashlyn Bucy
16
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
1:11.60 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
575
Elise Nguyen
15
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:11.60 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
576
Rebekah Rowe
15
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:11.60 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
577
Allison Boynton
15
NE
Weymouth Waves
1:11.61 3/22/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals- Time Trials
578
Tori Carmosino
15
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:11.62 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
579
Marz Nystrom
15
CO
Denver Swim Academy
1:11.64 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
580
Sophia Hirner
16
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
1:11.65 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
581
Dusty Robinson
15
IN
Sugar Creek Swim Club Inc.
1:11.66 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
582
Taylor Johannsen
15
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:11.67 1/6/24
2024 CO TOPS Long Course Invit
583
Rylee Tomaszewski
15
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:11.67 4/19/24
2024 SE TNAQ April Invite
584
Kaylee Whitmer
15
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
1:11.69 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
585
Lillian Bailey
16
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
1:11.70 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
586
Adonai Sheehan
15
IA
DUBUQUE AREA SWIMMIN' HURRICAN
1:11.70 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
587
Amelia Starr
16
MD
Fox Swim Club
1:11.70 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
588
Katie Brown
15
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
1:11.74 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
589
Celia Canata
16
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:11.74 4/26/24
2024 NC MSA LC Invite
590
Sara Callahan
15
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
1:11.74 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
591
Trinity Zackary
16
GA
Hlhk Seals
1:11.78 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
592
Caroline Agee
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:11.78 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
593
Emma Barr
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:11.79 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
594
Kale Burk
16
CA
Slo Swim Club
1:11.80 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
595
Anne Scherer
16
VA
Cavalier Aquatics
1:11.82 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
596
Marleigh Howes
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:11.83 4/20/24
2024 FL 11th Annual JAX50 Spring Dual Challenge
597
Zoe Jackson
15
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:11.85 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
598
Haylee Nebola
16
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
1:11.86 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun Invitational
599
Emma Schwertfeger
16
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
1:11.86 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
600
Mckenzie Vasquez
15
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
1:11.87 4/26/24
2024 AR AquaHawg Long Course Opener
601
LaLa Hanek
15
LE
Great Waves Aquatics
1:11.88 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
602
Maria Baldwin
15
MI
Club Wolverine
1:11.88 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
603
Katelinh Le
15
SN
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
1:11.92 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
604
Michelle Chang
15
PN
West Coast Aquatics
1:11.92 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
605
Gianna Carter
15
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
1:11.92 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
606
Sarah Cohen
16
MA
Jersey Wahoos
1:11.92 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
607
Ariel Indrisano
16
PV
MACH
1:11.92 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
608
Ellie Mierenfeld
15
VA
SwimRVA
1:11.93 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
609
Marlene Goddard
16
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
1:11.95 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
610
Eloise Durham
16
NC
Blues Aquatics Asheville
1:11.96 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
611
Clara Peris
15
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
1:11.99 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
612
Izzy King
15
NI
East Aurora Swim Team
1:11.99 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
613
Olivia Nelson
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:12.00 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
614
Channing Sweeney
15
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
1:12.00 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
615
Grayson Brewster
15
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:12.00 4/28/24
2024 SC Carolina Crown Swim Challenge
616
Marin Schelble
16
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
1:12.00 3/27/24
2024 NC ATOM Wednesday Night Lights
617
Andi Rutledge-Jukes
15
FL
Laker Swim
1:12.03 4/20/24
2024 FL Ron Nardozzi Pre-Derby Sprint Invitational
618
Claire Wood
15
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
1:12.04 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
619
Alyssa Stump
15
FG
North Palm Beach Swim Club
1:12.04 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
620
Pepe Del Aguila Solis
15
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
1:12.06 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
621
Alexa Simmons
16
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:12.06 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
622
Lucy Backus
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:12.07 4/26/24
2024 NT MAC ABB Meet
623
Irma Mujic
16
IA
USS DESTROYERS SWIM CLUB
1:12.09 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
624
Audrey Hayward
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:12.11 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
625
Lina Wordelman
16
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:12.12 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
626
Peyton OConnor
16
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
1:12.12 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
627
Tenley Wilkins
16
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
1:12.14 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
628
Jewel Mendiola
16
PC
The Olympic Club
1:12.17 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
629
Cora Eckard
16
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
1:12.17 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
630
Kaitlyn Nguyen
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:12.19 10/7/23
TST Oct Closed Invite Meet
631
Mabel Walborn
15
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
1:12.19 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
632
Abby Ashcraft
16
IL
Barrington Swim Club
1:12.20 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
633
Cate Zantiny
16
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
1:12.20 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
634
Lauren McCann
16
VA
Nova South
1:12.20 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
635
Summer Ferguson
16
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
1:12.21 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
636
Kiley Naramore
16
FL
Tampa Y Swimming
1:12.21 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
637
Mia Briant
15
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:12.22 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If You Can
638
Luciana Ribeiro
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:12.23 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
639
Sara Kriegh
16
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
1:12.26 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
640
Karlin Smith
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:12.26 4/12/24
2024 NC MAC Blue Orange Meet
641
Alex Milisavljevic
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:12.27 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
642
Ridley Hagerman
16
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
1:12.27 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun Invitational
643
Karen Prawira
16
CA
Trident Swim Club
1:12.29 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
644
Jane Markowicz
15
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
1:12.31 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
645
Whitney Moody
15
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
1:12.31 4/26/24
2024 SC GAME TYR Columbia Classic
646
Danielle Hughes
16
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
1:12.32 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
647
Eva Kaye
16
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
1:12.33 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
648
Julia Plevak
16
WI
Swmke
1:12.33 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
649
Kayda Geyer
15
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:12.33 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
650
Izzie Merkin
16
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:12.35 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
651
Libby Richie
16
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
1:12.36 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
652
Makenna Sherman
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:12.37 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
653
Mya Noffsinger
16
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
1:12.38 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If You Can
654
Casey Santos
16
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
1:12.38 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
655
Lexi Byrn
15
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
1:12.39 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun Invitational
656
Addie Williford
15
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:12.39 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
657
Hannah Renaud
16
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:12.40 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
658
Caprie Moreno
15
VA
Tide Swimming
1:12.40 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
659
Callie Horst
16
VA
Nova South
1:12.40 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
660
Lauren Gotting
16
PV
All Star Aquatics
1:12.41 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
661
Delaney McAfee
15
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
1:12.44 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
662
Caroline Mallard
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:12.44 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
663
Laine Frost
15
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
1:12.46 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
664
Gigi Munoz-Rodriguez
15
CC
Roadrunner Aquatics
1:12.47 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
665
Paisley Albritton
16
MS
Sunkist Swim Team
1:12.48 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
666
Mazie Williams
15
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
1:12.48 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
667
Evelyn Mulvihill
16
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
1:12.50 2/18/24
2024 IL PAC Winter Time Trial
668
Lilia Roberts
16
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
1:12.50 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM 2024 Gopher Invite
669
Grace Xiang
15
SE
Opelika Swim Team
1:12.50 4/20/24
2024 SE BSL Carson Muir Cowgirl Classic
670
Kelsey Mayers
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:12.50 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
671
Eliza Osada
16
VA
Cavalier Aquatics
1:12.50 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
672
Katie Rowe
15
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
1:12.53 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
673
Nina Wysocki
15
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
1:12.53 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
674
Phoenix Rose
15
CO
Foothills Swim Team
1:12.55 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
675
Chloe Yerkes
16
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
1:12.57 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
676
Isabel Rasmussen
16
FL
T2 Aquatics
1:12.60 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
677
Addison Corso
15
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
1:12.61 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
678
Nadine Fernando
16
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
1:12.63 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
679
Ellie Lindberg
16
IL
Alligator Aquatics
1:12.67 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
680
Dona Kim
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:12.67 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
681
Hannah Ellis
15
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
1:12.67 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
682
Tyler Sprawls
15
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:12.68 4/26/24
2024 NT MAC ABB Meet
683
Fiona Haefner
16
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
1:12.70 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
684
Sophia Pinter
16
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
1:12.71 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
685
Lexie Brazier
16
PV
Occoquan Swimming
1:12.71 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
686
Kate Zurowski
16
WI
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
1:12.72 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
687
Renee Bak
16
MA
Jersey Wahoos
1:12.72 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
688
Cora Craver
15
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
1:12.73 4/13/24
2024 Iron Horse Aquatics Sprin
689
Ella English
15
PV
MACH
1:12.73 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
690
Lauren Golden
15
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
1:12.74 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
691
Jade Kilpatrick Cramer
15
CO
Riptide Swim Team
1:12.75 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun Invitational
692
Ava Bao
15
CA
Alpha Aquatics
1:12.76 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
693
Julia Shang
15
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:12.77 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
694
Emma Molenaar
15
LE
Cle Swimming
1:12.77 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
695
Clara Carson
16
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:12.77 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
696
Emee Henkel
15
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
1:12.79 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun Invitational
697
Athena Karanikolas
15
IL
Coho Swim Club
1:12.79 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
698
Sarah Wahl
16
NC
Goldsboro YMCA Sharks
1:12.79 4/27/24
2024 NC GOLD Long Course Open
699
Camryn Jackson
16
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
1:12.81 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
700
Kendall Backus
15
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
1:12.81 4/27/24
2024 NT STAR April ABB LC Meet
701
Sohalya Rawlins
16
VA
Tide Swimming
1:12.81 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
702
Zoe Childers
16
PC
QuickSilver
1:12.82 1/20/24
QSS/CROW/TIDE Tri-Meet
703
Ava De Anda
16
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
1:12.83 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
704
Sadie Podoll
16
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
1:12.85 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
705
Allison Gordon
15
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
1:12.85 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
706
Kayden McKibbin
15
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:12.85 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
707
Payton Keezer
16
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
1:12.86 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
708
Ella Lesnever
16
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:12.87 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
709
Kiersten Armstrong
16
VA
Nova South
1:12.87 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
710
Micaella Szymanski
15
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
1:12.88 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
711
Karley Wolfgram
16
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
1:12.89 4/19/24
2024 SE TNAQ April Invite
712
Makenzie Witt
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:12.89 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
713
Lane Gooding
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:12.92 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
714
Addie Carpenter
16
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:12.93 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
715
Sadie Gagnon
15
NE
Maine Gators
1:12.93 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
716
Reagan May
15
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:12.94 4/19/24
2024 SE TNAQ April Invite
717
Caroline Suter
15
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
1:12.94 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
718
Eleanor Geraghty
15
OR
Rogue Rapids
1:12.95 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
719
Kenzie Strohhacker
16
VA
Hanover Aquatics
1:12.95 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
720
Logan Pyle
15
VA
Nova South
1:12.96 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
721
Laila Chance
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:12.97 4/20/24
2024 FL 9th Annual Matt & Karen Hohne Memorial Inv
722
Mira Pawar
15
PN
Chinook Aquatic Club
1:12.98 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
723
Alyssa Hagen
15
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
1:12.98 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
724
Francie Corry
16
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
1:13.01 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
725
Angelina Lin
16
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
1:13.01 4/27/24
2024 MR QNS It's Spring Again Invitational
726
Paige Addleman
15
MD
Sprc Stingrays
1:13.01 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
727
Winnie Liu
16
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:13.02 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
728
Lillia Barlow
16
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
1:13.03 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
729
Ella Klies
15
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
1:13.05 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
730
Addy Moore
15
AR
Springfield Aquatics
1:13.06 4/26/24
2024 AR AquaHawg Long Course Opener
731
Eloise Emig
16
CO
Aces Swim Club
1:13.08 11/19/23
2023 CO Junior National Long Course Camp
732
Jemerie Brister
16
OK
American Energy Swim Club
1:13.08 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
733
Reese Anderson
15
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:13.08 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
734
Athena Kong
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:13.08 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
735
Charlotte Feitz
16
AZ
Swim Neptune
1:13.11 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
736
Emily Wrenn
15
NC
Granite Falls Makos
1:13.11 4/20/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Spring Sprint Meet
737
Emma Wood
15
MN
St Croix Swim Club
1:13.12 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM 2024 Gopher Invite
738
Evie Nordgren
15
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
1:13.13 4/13/24
2024 CO FAST vs CUDA vs EVER Tri Meet
739
Cathy Chang
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:13.13 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Island Challenge
740
Calista Barrett
15
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
1:13.13 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
741
Elizabeth Bitnerowska
15
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
1:13.14 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
742
Caroline Gies
15
CT
Zeus Swim Team
1:13.14 4/11/24
2024 PR Puerto Rico International Swimming Open
743
Payton Hultgren
16
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
1:13.17 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM 2024 Gopher Invite
744
Lily Richard
16
LE
SwimUnited
1:13.17 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
745
Olivia Spooner
15
VA
Nova South
1:13.17 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
746
Maci Lemler
15
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
1:13.18 10/27/23
2023 WI SSTY-OSHY OCT DUAL MEET
747
Anna Whitley
16
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
1:13.19 4/19/24
2024 SE TNAQ April Invite
748
Vicky Olivares
15
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:13.19 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
749
Claire Diaz
16
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
1:13.20 1/20/24
2024 Florida Senior Circuit #1
750
Ellie Bosque
16
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
1:13.20 4/20/24
2024 FL Ron Nardozzi Pre-Derby Sprint Invitational
751
Raygan Short
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:13.20 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
752
Kenzie Williams
16
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
1:13.22 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun Invitational
753
Katelyn Giffen
15
SR
Boise Swim Club
1:13.23 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
754
Sophia Sponseller
16
MV
Kansas City Blazers
1:13.23 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
755
Emily Scargill
15
WI
Rocket Aquatics
1:13.23 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
756
Tiernan White
15
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
1:13.26 4/19/24
PACK April Long Course 2024
757
Jamie Borick
15
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:13.29 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
758
Morgan Farlow
15
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:13.29 4/13/24
TFA April Open 2024
759
Hannah Cooper
15
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
1:13.30 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
760
Miya Klatt
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:13.30 3/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA March Intrasquad
761
Haley Johnson
16
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
1:13.31 1/13/24
2024 WI SSTY LC DUAL vs EBSC
762
Samantha Stooke
15
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
1:13.31 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
763
Tessa Feld
16
MR
Asphalt Green
1:13.32 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
764
Ava Cardwell
16
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:13.35 4/26/24
2024 NC MSA LC Invite
765
Addison Yates
16
SE
Manchester Makos Swim Team
1:13.37 4/6/24
Ensworth Aquatics Spring Splas
766
Mia DeVito
15
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
1:13.37 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
767
Taetum Fuller
15
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:13.38 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If You Can
768
Zaida Wagner
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:13.38 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
769
Elena Mackall
16
LE
Piranha Aquatics
1:13.38 3/22/24
2024 IN Central Zone Speedo Sectional Time Trial
770
Lucy Shepherd
16
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
1:13.40 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
771
Madyson Oiler
15
IN
Concord Swim Club
1:13.40 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
772
Lucy Megginson
16
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
1:13.40 4/20/24
2024 FL Ron Nardozzi Pre-Derby Sprint Invitational
773
Noor Abdelal
15
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:13.41 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
774
Emma Briganti
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:13.41 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
775
Athena Nikolakopoulos
16
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:13.42 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
776
Maren Nelson
15
MN
Granite City Aquatics
1:13.43 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Spring Sectionals Time
777
Ava De Ramos
15
CA
Evolution Racing Club
1:13.44 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
778
Sarah Pescod
16
NE
Maine Gators
1:13.44 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
779
Morgan Gloier
15
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:13.45 4/26/24
2024 NT MAC ABB Meet
780
Elsa Horcher
15
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
1:13.45 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
781
Caroline Bruno
16
CO
Elevation Athletics
1:13.47 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
782
Ruth Conley
16
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
1:13.47 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
783
Jackie Haxholdt
15
NC
Tac Titans
1:13.47 4/20/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Spring Sprint Meet
784
Kona Flanagan
15
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
1:13.48 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
785
Lara Braganza
16
FL
Fast Falcons
1:13.48 4/20/24
2024 FL 9th Annual Matt & Karen Hohne Memorial Inv
786
Saylor Debnam
15
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:13.49 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
787
Gabrielle Kleman
16
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
1:13.49 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
788
Courtney Scott
15
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
1:13.49 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
789
Audrey Shambo
16
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
1:13.51 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun Invitational
790
Vivien Wienert
16
NE
Maine Gators
1:13.51 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
791
Arista Kusuma
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:13.52 3/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA March Intrasquad
792
Eva Lofthus
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:13.53 4/26/24
2024 NT MAC ABB Meet
793
Addison Cooper
16
CO
Denver Swim Academy
1:13.54 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
794
Lily Wu
15
CA
Alpha Aquatics
1:13.54 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
795
Lisette Soto
16
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
1:13.55 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
796
Shelby Kolton
16
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
1:13.55 4/6/24
Ensworth Aquatics Spring Splas
797
Esther Chang
16
CA
Trident Swim Club
1:13.56 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
798
Annabel Braun
15
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatics
1:13.57 1/13/24
2024 G.O.A.T. TYR Team Challe
799
Maggie Yang
15
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:13.57 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
800
Kayla Marion
16
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:13.59 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
801
Ainsley Macadams
16
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
1:13.61 4/20/24
2024 FL 11th Annual JAX50 Spring Dual Challenge
802
Ellie Patla
15
IL
Reach Aquatics
1:13.62 4/26/24
2024 WI PX3 IMR-IMX CHALLENGE
803
Syd Howard
15
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
1:13.63 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
804
Katie Key
15
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
1:13.63 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
805
Bella Daniel
16
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:13.64 4/20/24
2024 SE NAC LC Spring Classic
806
Celia Castaneda Mencia
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:13.65 4/20/24
2024 FL 11th Annual JAX50 Spring Dual Challenge
807
Christine Kim
16
ST
Tiger Shark of Texas
1:13.65 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
808
Riley Wagers
16
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
1:13.66 4/6/24
Ensworth Aquatics Spring Splas
809
Olivia Buckley
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:13.66 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
810
Sedonah Traister
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:13.68 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
811
Jessica Wang
16
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
1:13.69 4/20/24
2024 SE NAC LC Spring Classic
812
Sienna Plutzer
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:13.69 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
813
Macy Coad
16
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
1:13.70 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
814
Kimi Li
15
SR
Sawtooth Aquatic Club
1:13.71 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
815
Karolina Nosarzewski
16
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
1:13.72 2/11/24
NAC Long Course Invitation
816
Bella Chavez
16
CA
Alpha Aquatics
1:13.73 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
817
Maisie Rider
16
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
1:13.73 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
818
Elissa Anderson
15
PN
StingRay Swim Team
1:13.74 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
819
Marissa Renaud
16
SD
Rushmore Swim Team
1:13.74 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
820
Ave Bilskemper
16
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
1:13.74 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
821
Brooke Binzer
16
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
1:13.75 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun Invitational
822
Finnley Gore
16
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:13.75 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
823
Maylie Berberian
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:13.79 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
824
Maya Avnur
15
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:13.81 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
825
Emma Aumaugher
16
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:13.82 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
826
Sarah Oliver
16
PV
Occoquan Swimming
1:13.82 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
827
Claire Chauhan
16
SE
Memphis Tiger Swimming
1:13.83 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
828
Addyson Hamilton
15
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:13.85 4/28/24
2024 SC Carolina Crown Swim Challenge
829
Allie Phillips
16
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
1:13.85 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
830
Olivia Gonzalez
15
MD
Arena Club Aquatics
1:13.85 4/27/24
2024 MD ASCSpringLongCourseMeet
831
Sophie Stowers
16
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
1:13.87 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
832
Josephine Ferrari
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:13.87 4/12/24
2024 NC MAC Blue Orange Meet
833
Nadia An
15
CA
Maywood Sparks Swim Team
1:13.88 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
834
Chloe Liu
16
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:13.88 2/10/24
2024 CAN PSW Winter Invitational
835
Riley McGerald
16
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
1:13.88 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
836
Ashlynn Taylor
15
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
1:13.91 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
837
Kate Jaeger
15
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
1:13.91 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
838
Cadence Randall
16
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
1:13.93 4/6/24
2024 LSST April LC Open Meet
839
Alexa Chang
15
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
1:13.94 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
840
Castiliya Asir
16
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
1:13.95 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
841
Libby Smith
16
AZ
Swim Neptune
1:13.96 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
842
Kailey Dela Cruz
16
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:13.96 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
843
Erica Mitsuoka
15
CO
Aspire Aquatics of Colorado
1:13.97 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If You Can
844
Gennie Matanoski
16
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:13.97 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
845
Michelle Fong
16
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:13.99 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
846
Priscilla Smith
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:14.00 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
847
Sofia Diviacchi
15
IL
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
1:14.03 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
848
Ella Eckert
15
NT
Tyler Rose Aquatic Club
1:14.03 4/12/24
Best of Both Worlds
849
Caroline Grimsley
16
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
1:14.06 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
850
Birdie Douglas
15
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:14.09 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
851
Ellie Ray
15
AZ
Swim Neptune
1:14.11 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
852
Zoey Despain
15
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
1:14.11 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
853
Allyson Choi
15
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:14.12 10/21/23
2023 CA MVN Oct Sr LCM Series
854
Alexis Mesina
16
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
1:14.12 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
855
Ornella Giuliano
15
FG
Azura Florida Aquatics
1:14.14 1/20/24
2024 FG Azura Winter Open LCM Invite
856
Parker Jacobson-Bertanzetti
16
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
1:14.15 4/19/24
2024 FG Coral Springs Closed Invitational
857
Marielena Petersdorf
16
CA
Swim Torrance
1:14.16 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
858
Shayla Zulcic
15
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
1:14.16 4/12/24
2024 UT WFFM LC Kick Off
859
Ava Vercollone
16
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:14.16 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
860
Avery Chu
16
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:14.17 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
861
Ema Stojicevic
15
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:14.17 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
862
Hannah King
16
IL
McGuire Aquatics
1:14.17 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
863
Gracie Hedrick
16
VA
Nova South
1:14.18 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
864
Madelyn Strahammer
16
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
1:14.19 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
865
Briana Heath
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:14.19 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
866
Julia Connor
16
VA
Nova South
1:14.20 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
867
Morgan VanVossen
16
GU
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
1:14.21 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
868
Rainie Moran
15
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
1:14.23 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
869
Mimi Wygant
16
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:14.23 10/28/23
2023 TFA October LC Invite
870
Francesca Cordero
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:14.23 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
871
Mai Pho
15
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:14.24 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
872
Isla Johnston
16
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
1:14.24 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
873
Meghan Dwyer
16
NJ
Summit Area YMCA
1:14.24 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
874
Zoey Pelletier
15
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
1:14.24 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
875
Faith Domico
15
FL
Radiant Aquatics
1:14.25 4/19/24
2024 FL Anderson McQueen Swim Meet
876
Zoe Defabrique
15
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
1:14.26 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
877
Lauren Cochran
15
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:14.27 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
878
McKinley Cain
15
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
1:14.28 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgun Invitational
879
Violet Masri
16
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
1:14.30 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
880
Rylee Hutchinson
15
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
1:14.34 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
881
Aleia Lueck
15
MN
MN Flyers Swim Team
1:14.34 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM 2024 Gopher Invite
882
Ridley O'Regan
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:14.34 4/20/24
2024 FL 9th Annual Matt & Karen Hohne Memorial Inv
883
Dylan Romprey
16
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
1:14.35 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectional Time Trial Thursday March
884
Bessie Hassell
15
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:14.35 4/27/24
2024 NC NCAC Quad Meet
885
Charlotte Leijnse
16
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:14.35 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
886
Brooklyn Richter
15
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
1:14.36 4/12/24
2024 UT WFFM LC Kick Off
887
Jacqueline Zipagan
15
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:14.36 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
888
Dakota Scott
16
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
1:14.37 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
889
Opal Derr
16
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
1:14.38 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
890
Sarah Roerig
15
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
1:14.39 4/20/24
2024 FL Ron Nardozzi Pre-Derby Sprint Invitational
891
Lyla Johns
16
NC
Sailfish Aquatics
1:14.39 4/28/24
2024 SC Carolina Crown Swim Challenge
892
Madeleine Steves
15
PV
The Fish
1:14.39 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
893
Chloe Robinson
16
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
1:14.41 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
894
Molly Gonzalez
16
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:14.41 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
895
Lydia Cobb
15
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
1:14.42 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
896
Daniela Delarue
15
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:14.42 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
897
Alaina McCoyd
15
MD
Fox Swim Club
1:14.42 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
898
Isabella Valle
16
SN
Dart Swimming
1:14.44 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
899
Kaylee Jones
15
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
1:14.45 4/13/24
2024 PCST Speedo Invitational
900
Megan Hageman
16
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
1:14.47 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
901
Aurora Brame-Goldthwaite
15
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
1:14.47 4/20/24
2024 SE NAC LC Spring Classic
902
Emily Behr
16
CT
Zeus Swim Team
1:14.47 4/11/24
2024 PR Puerto Rico International Swimming Open
903
Dani O'Dwyer
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:14.48 1/20/24
2024 Florida Senior Circuit #1
904
Gabi Midgett
16
SR
Sawtooth Aquatic Club
1:14.49 4/20/24
2024 SR April LCM Time Achievement
905
Jenna Khalaf
15
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:14.49 4/26/24
2024 NT MAC ABB Meet
906
Campbell Stever
16
FL
Fast Falcons
1:14.52 1/20/24
2024 Florida Senior Circuit #1
907
Lily Dourney
16
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatics
1:14.52 1/13/24
2024 G.O.A.T. TYR Team Challe
908
Ashlyn Zeier
16
MD
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club
1:14.52 4/27/24
2024 MD ASCSpringLongCourseMeet
909
Sora Koike
15
CA
Alpha Aquatics
1:14.54 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
910
Lilykate Perry
16
AZ
Swim Neptune
1:14.55 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
911
Tyler Stopp
16
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
1:14.55 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
912
Pacific Ricke
16
AK
Glacier Swim Club
1:14.56 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
913
Kaylee Daniell
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:14.56 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
914
Anya Smariga
16
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
1:14.57 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
915
Ellory Carpenter
15
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:14.58 4/28/24
2024 SC Carolina Crown Swim Challenge
916
Brylie Ray
15
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
1:14.61 4/8/24
RACE Eclipse your best times
917
Anna Jorstad
16
CO
Brighton Bullfrogs
1:14.62 2/3/24
2024 CO TOPS IYKYK
918
Ava Kiser
15
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
1:14.62 4/26/24
2024 NC MSA LC Invite
919
Sonja Petrov
15
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
1:14.63 4/19/24
2024 FL Anderson McQueen Swim Meet
920
Aubrey Yancey
15
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:14.66 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
921
Eliza Emmet
16
LE
Great Waves Aquatics
1:14.67 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
922
Audrey Lindstrom
16
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:14.67 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
923
Zoe Gruber
15
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:14.68 4/20/24
2024 FL 9th Annual Matt & Karen Hohne Memorial Inv
924
Emilia Trailov
15
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
1:14.70 4/6/24
Ensworth Aquatics Spring Splas
925
Ali Maksimova
15
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:14.70 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Island Challenge
926
Brianna Lee
16
CA
Rosemead Rapids
1:14.71 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
927
Rebecca Yamada
16
OR
Columbia River Swim Team
1:14.71 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
928
Macy Harper
15
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
1:14.72 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
929
Nina Woodside
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:14.72 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
930
Campbell Daniel
15
VA
757swim
1:14.73 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
931
Molly Plate
15
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
1:14.74 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
932
Clara Nelson
15
VA
Nova South
1:14.76 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
933
Kinnley Shanor
15
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
1:14.77 4/19/24
PACK April Long Course 2024
934
Madelyn Dawidian
16
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
1:14.78 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
935
Meron Worku
16
CA
Black Team
1:14.80 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
936
Gigi Demaggio
15
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:14.80 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
937
Madelyn Raguindin
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:14.80 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
938
Isabel Rasmussen
16
FL
T2 Aquatics
1:14.81 4/19/24
2024 FL GCST Spring Invite
939
Elise Thompson
16
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
1:14.82 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
940
Aerin Van Orden
16
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
1:14.82 4/19/24
2024 NC ATOM Friday Night Lights Invitational
941
Maddie Horner
16
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
1:14.83 4/27/24
2024 MR QNS It's Spring Again Invitational
942
Elodie Cox
16
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
1:14.85 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
943
Piper Jemison
15
FL
West Volusia Swim Club,Inc.
1:14.85 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
944
Kamalei Schwab
16
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
1:14.86 4/6/24
Ensworth Aquatics Spring Splas
945
Lizzy Cabrera
16
SI
Pacific Swim
1:14.87 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
946
Angelina Hoang
16
VA
Cavalier Aquatics
1:14.87 4/26/24
2024 VA RAYS Helen Wang Sunflower Classic
947
Lucie Bossart
15
LE
David Y Phantoms
1:14.88 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
948
Olivia Bobrowski
15
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:14.88 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
949
Emily Schwarz
15
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
1:14.89 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
950
Erin Deutsch
15
PN
Chinook Aquatic Club
1:14.90 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
951
Bella Chang
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:14.91 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
952
Ava Schneider
15
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:14.91 4/20/24
2024 ST AAAA NS Spring into Lo
953
Meghan Hadsell
16
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
1:14.92 4/27/24
2024 NC WAVE Sprint into Long Course
954
JAMIE Ling
15
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
1:14.93 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
955
Kimberly Greene
16
MV
Northland United Swim Team
1:14.93 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
956
Luna Al-Ramahi
15
GU
Htx Swims
1:14.95 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
957
Lexie DeAngelis
16
SN
Life Time Northern California
1:14.98 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
958
Norah Harkin
15
ST
Sailfish
1:14.98 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
959
Maebelle Stern
16
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
1:14.98 4/27/24
2024 MD ASCSpringLongCourseMeet
960
Siena Allegra
16
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
1:14.99 2/18/24
2024 IL PAC Winter Time Trial
961
Teagan Morris
15
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
1:14.99 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
962
Layla Busby
15
FL
Montverde Aquatic Club
1:15.00 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
963
Simone Bennett
16
PN
Cascade Swim Club
1:15.05 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
964
Cedar Gallaudet
15
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
1:15.07 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
965
Sadye Platek
15
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
1:15.08 4/20/24
2024 SE NAC LC Spring Classic
966
Ellie Eddy
16
CO
Foothills Swim Team
1:15.10 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
967
Lizzy Stibrich
16
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
1:15.10 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
968
Key Gonzalez
15
CA
Swim Torrance
1:15.13 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
969
Ava Cherry
15
MD
Fox Swim Club
1:15.13 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
970
Ady Chow
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:15.15 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
971
Kylee Ruhser
16
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
1:15.16 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If You Can
972
Faith McCallister
16
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:15.16 4/26/24
2024 MD NAAC CAROL CHIDESTER INVITE
973
Nayla Jimenez
15
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
1:15.18 4/27/24
2024 MD ASCSpringLongCourseMeet
974
Carly Jacobs
15
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
1:15.19 4/27/24
2024 MD ASCSpringLongCourseMeet
975
Elizabeth Guevara
15
NE
Maine Gators
1:15.20 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
976
Daisy Yang
16
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:15.21 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
977
Clare Custer
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:15.22 4/20/24
2024 FL 9th Annual Matt & Karen Hohne Memorial Inv
978
Brooke Billitto
15
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
1:15.23 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
979
Ainsley Holden
15
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:15.23 4/26/24
2024 NC MSA LC Invite
980
Avery Bengtson
15
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
1:15.24 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
981
Seren Haecker
15
GU
Pearland Aquatics
1:15.25 4/13/24
2024 TEST Spring Splash
982
Randolph Mann
16
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
1:15.26 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
983
Taylor Toth
16
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
1:15.26 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
984
Alex Noble
15
NE
South Shore YMCA Strypers
1:15.26 4/28/24
2024 NE YNS No Free Frenzy
985
Kennedy Keepers
15
WI
Rocket Aquatics
1:15.27 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
986
Amelia McEwan
16
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:15.29 4/20/24
2024 SE NAC LC Spring Classic
987
Aubrielle Stevens
15
AZ
Surprise Storm
1:15.31 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
988
Isabel Boroch
15
CA
Alpha Aquatics
1:15.31 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
989
Mona Abukhamireh
15
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
1:15.31 10/27/23
2023 WI SSTY-OSHY OCT DUAL MEET
990
Cassie Jones
16
FL
Montverde Aquatic Club
1:15.31 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
991
Josie Pink
16
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
1:15.33 4/6/24
2024 LSST April LC Open Meet
992
Bella Tognoni
16
SR
Sun Valley 5B
1:15.34 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
993
Keira Halsey
16
SI
North Coast Aquatics
1:15.34 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
994
Emily Crosier
15
IL
Sullivan Blue Dolphins
1:15.34 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
995
Nora Arender
15
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
1:15.34 4/20/24
2024 SE NAC LC Spring Classic
996
Campbell Witte
15
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
1:15.34 4/28/24
2024 SC Carolina Crown Swim Challenge
997
Natalie Portier
16
WI
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
1:15.36 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
998
Olivia Brown
15
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:15.37 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
999
Chloe Phillips
15
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
1:15.37 4/26/24
2024 VA NOVA LC Kick Off
1000
Makenzie Stewart
16
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
1:15.41 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application