Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Kate Wong
10
CA
Dare Aquatics
1:19.37 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
2
Jillian Chobdee
10
CA
Swim Torrance
1:20.82 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
3
Natalia Filipovic
10
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
1:20.92 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
4
Isla Hodge
10
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
1:21.67 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
5
Vanessa Kuo
10
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
1:22.46 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
6
Brooke Williams
10
AZ
Swim Neptune
1:22.52 1/27/24
2024 GB Middlesex County Championship
7
Tori Daniel
10
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
1:23.46 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
8
Sadie Adams
10
CA
Circle City Aquatics
1:23.48 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
9
Ellery Wong
10
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
1:24.87 4/19/24
2024 MAC Long-Course Invitational
10
Leila Matheson
10
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
1:26.08 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
11
Liberty Carpenter
10
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
1:26.42 4/19/24
2024 MAC Long-Course Invitational
12
Angel Li
10
CA
Rosemead Rapids
1:27.09 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
13
Paige Cerna
10
SI
Swim Excellence Academy
1:27.28 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
14
Emma Nakamaru
10
SI
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club
1:27.84 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
15
Piper Hardt
10
PC
Reno Aquatic Club
1:28.10 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
16
Drew Stout
10
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:28.43 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
17
Amber Donlon
10
CC
Clovis Swim Club
1:28.50 4/13/24
TNT Spring LC ABC Age Group Sw
18
Mia Douglas
10
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
1:28.71 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
19
Dylan Dastrup
10
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:28.85 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
20
Trista Myers
9
CO
Denver Swim Academy
1:28.98 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
21
Alexandra Keelan
10
CA
Swim Torrance
1:29.03 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
22
Maeve Collins
10
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
1:29.26 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
23
Etta Ku
10
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
1:29.34 4/19/24
2024 MAC Long-Course Invitational
24
Kate Lee
10
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:29.46 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
25
Adriana Newman
9
PC
Orinda Aquatics
1:29.66 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
26
Vivie Burgar
9
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
1:29.68 1/12/24
LAC Jan 12 Intrasquad
27
Vianey Diaz
10
CA
Swim Torrance
1:29.82 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
28
Salina Koum
10
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
1:29.90 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
29
Jessie Long
10
CA
Waterworks Aquatics Swim Club
1:30.06 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
30
Olive Rao
8
SR
Streamliner Aquatics
1:30.19 4/20/24
2024 SR April LCM Time Achievement
31
Mila Allen
10
CO
Falfins Swimming
1:30.26 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
32
Nina Haubner
10
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
1:30.42 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
33
Chloe Choi
10
CA
Blast Sharks
1:30.66 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
34
Ellie Bonomo
10
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
1:30.70 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
35
Samantha Malkowski
10
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
1:30.72 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
36
Allison Stephanson
10
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
1:30.92 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
37
Ziqi sun
10
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
1:30.94 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
38
Riddhima Soni
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:30.95 3/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA March Intrasquad
39
Laxmi Hattangadi
10
SI
Bay Club Aquatics San Diego
1:31.12 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
40
Emma Weinstein
10
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:31.77 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
41
Genevieve Mitchell
10
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:32.04 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
42
Natalie Heller
10
PC
Reno Aquatic Club
1:32.26 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
43
Isabel Cancro
10
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
1:32.53 4/20/24
2024 MT BOZ Spring Chicken First Splash Meet
44
Fiona Muggli
10
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
1:32.53 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
45
Dylan Rademaker
10
SN
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
1:32.57 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
46
Chloe Lu
9
CA
Rosemead Rapids
1:32.61 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
47
Katherine Kelly
9
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
1:33.21 4/20/24
2024 SR April LCM Time Achievement
48
Tegan Lindsay
10
CA
North Las Vegas Avengers
1:33.71 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
49
Ava Stoddard
10
UT
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
1:33.71 4/19/24
2024 UT UVRays April Tri Meet
50
Alexandra Mata
10
CA
Alpha Aquatics
1:33.89 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
51
Valerie Gunawan
10
CA
Cerritos Aquatic Club
1:34.02 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
52
Brooklyn Cross
9
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
1:34.05 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
53
Payton Taormina
9
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:34.19 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
54
Harper Nelson
10
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
1:34.19 4/19/24
2024 MAC Long-Course Invitational
55
Kennedy Bourke
9
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:34.36 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
56
Sharika Kundu
10
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
1:34.40 4/19/24
2024 MAC Long-Course Invitational
57
Ella Zu
9
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
1:34.41 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
58
Kaci Hovanec
10
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
1:34.53 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
59
Vihana Verma
10
CO
Denver Swim Academy
1:35.17 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
60
Jessica Palattao
9
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
1:35.51 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
61
Ella Ko
10
CO
Aspire Aquatics of Colorado
1:35.69 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
62
Mckenzie Kohl
10
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
1:35.71 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
63
Zixin Chen
10
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
1:35.72 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
64
Vivienne Wilson
10
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
1:36.41 4/19/24
2024 MAC Long-Course Invitational
65
Savannah Luley
10
CO
Denver Swim Academy
1:36.47 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
66
Audryn Wild
10
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
1:36.49 4/20/24
2024 MT BOZ Spring Chicken First Splash Meet
67
Eleanor Santos
10
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
1:36.71 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
68
Nicolina Westerman
9
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:36.73 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
69
Xochitl Myers
10
SI
South Bay Aquatics
1:36.90 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
70
Roselyn Ahn
9
CO
Denver Swim Academy
1:36.93 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
71
Kristen Mero
10
CA
Ccat Swimmin
1:36.98 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
72
Jacqueline Kuo
7
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
1:37.02 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
73
Bailey Jamison
9
CO
Aspire Aquatics of Colorado
1:37.39 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
74
Kayla Dornbusch
10
SI
Renegade Aquatics
1:37.48 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
75
Sophia Burdge-Malin
10
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
1:37.57 4/19/24
2024 MAC Long-Course Invitational
76
Madeline Braceros
10
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
1:37.71 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
77
Sailor Mendivil
10
CA
Swim Torrance
1:37.92 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
78
Madison Cline
10
SI
Pacific Swim
1:37.92 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
79
Kiara Kelly
10
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
1:37.93 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
80
Everly ODonnell
10
CO
Denver Swim Academy
1:38.31 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
81
Brooklyn Marayag
10
CA
Alpha Aquatics
1:38.31 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
82
Quinn Taylor
10
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
1:38.37 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
83
Yahaira Zuniga
10
CA
Swim Torrance
1:38.49 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
84
Maeve Devaney
8
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
1:38.55 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
85
Elsie Non
10
OR
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
1:38.57 4/19/24
2024 MAC Long-Course Invitational
86
Gianna Perdomo
10
CO
Brighton Bullfrogs
1:38.68 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
87
Madeleine Huang
9
CA
Swim Team of Placentia
1:39.05 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
88
Ella Thomas
10
SN
Dart Swimming
1:39.16 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
89
Kaiya Soliman
10
CA
Ccat Swimmin
1:39.16 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
90
Annie Kleinmeyer
10
MT
Lake Monsters
1:39.19 4/20/24
2024 MT BOZ Spring Chicken First Splash Meet
91
Victoria Zhang
9
CA
La Mirada Armada
1:39.24 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
92
Ishani Samant
10
PC
Neptune Swimming
1:39.25 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
93
Naddsha Perdue
10
CO
Foothills Swim Team
1:39.28 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
94
Brooke Lunden
10
OR
VillaSport Swim Team
1:39.33 4/19/24
2024 MAC Long-Course Invitational
95
Lucy Dennis
9
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
1:39.40 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
96
Maya Smith
9
CA
Palm Desert Swim Club
1:39.54 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
97
Mofan Liu
9
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
1:39.58 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
98
Fiona Magna
10
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
1:39.67 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
99
Emma Hellman
10
CO
Foothills Swim Team
1:39.90 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
100
Gracie Niu
10
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
1:39.91 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
101
Jacqueline Han
9
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
1:39.99 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
102
Ella Drewniak
10
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
1:40.00 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
103
Alinea Fung
7
CA
Alpha Aquatics
1:40.20 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
104
Isabella Moran
9
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:40.22 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
105
Jilly Hall
10
SN
California Capital Aquatics
1:40.24 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
106
Eleni Shailos
10
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
1:40.27 4/19/24
2024 MAC Long-Course Invitational
107
Daisy Brown
10
PC
Reno Aquatic Club
1:40.45 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
108
Audrey Kim
10
CA
Swim Torrance
1:40.51 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
109
Isabella Hang
9
SN
California Capital Aquatics
1:40.63 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
110
Annabella Kwok
9
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:40.82 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
111
Anika Malinosky
8
OR
Legacy Aquatics
1:40.83 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
112
Iris Tan
10
CA
Dare Aquatics
1:40.92 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
113
Rylee Scanlon
8
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
1:40.97 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
114
Ava Cardenas
10
SI
Pacific Swim
1:40.99 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
115
Ella McCrea
10
PC
Vallejo Aquatic Club
1:41.03 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
116
Danica Luo
10
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
1:41.12 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
117
Yekaterina Lengyel
9
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:41.16 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
118
Christina Sun
10
CA
Circle City Aquatics
1:41.38 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
119
Viviana Alvarez
9
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
1:41.43 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
120
Reagan Schroeder
10
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
1:41.43 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
121
Gywn Gramer
9
CO
SwimTLC-Parker Phenomena Swim
1:41.44 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
122
Hailey Cottet
9
MT
Lake Monsters
1:41.45 4/20/24
2024 MT BOZ Spring Chicken First Splash Meet
123
Margot Gage
10
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
1:41.89 4/20/24
2024 MT BOZ Spring Chicken First Splash Meet
124
Kate Niesley
10
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
1:41.91 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
125
Emmerson Soder
10
OR
Roseburg Y Swim Team
1:41.93 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
126
Claire Sun
9
CA
Seal Beach Swim Club
1:41.99 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
127
Mya Ross
10
OR
VillaSport Swim Team
1:42.10 4/19/24
2024 MAC Long-Course Invitational
128
Emma Chiu
10
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:42.23 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
129
Alexis Tary
10
CA
Alpha Aquatics
1:42.28 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
130
Kayla Tumpap
10
CA
Swim Torrance
1:42.41 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
131
Grace Toombs
10
OR
Salem Swim Club
1:42.43 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
132
Millie Molten
9
SN
Vacaville Swim Club
1:42.50 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
133
Anahla Soluta
10
CA
Corona Swim Team
1:42.53 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
134
Maddie Youll
10
CO
Foothills Swim Team
1:42.58 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
135
Aurellia Tjan
10
PC
Thunder Coast Aquatics
1:42.60 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
136
Emmie Smith
8
CO
Falfins Swimming
1:42.65 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
137
Jocelyn Hu
9
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
1:42.75 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
138
Olivia Delizo
9
CA
La Mirada Armada
1:42.81 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
139
Nella Jackson
9
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
1:42.86 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
140
Antonella Alday
10
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:42.87 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
141
Aurora Merideth
9
MT
Great Falls Swim Team Rapids
1:43.27 4/20/24
2024 MT BOZ Spring Chicken First Splash Meet
142
Lexi Hillberry
9
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
1:43.51 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
143
Siena Chavez
10
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
1:43.54 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
144
Amira Ly
9
CA
Swim Torrance
1:43.55 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
145
Penelope Cool
10
OR
Stayton Manta Rays Inc
1:43.60 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
146
Ava Elmi
9
CC
Clovis Swim Club
1:43.64 4/13/24
TNT Spring LC ABC Age Group Sw
147
Sophia Tsui
9
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
1:43.75 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
148
Elle Kim
10
CA
Swim Torrance
1:43.86 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
149
Kristen Zhao
9
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:43.99 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
150
Paisley Stuart
10
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
1:44.01 4/20/24
2024 MT BOZ Spring Chicken First Splash Meet
151
Greycin Smith
10
UT
South Davis Aquatic Team
1:44.15 4/12/24
2024 UT WFFM LC Kick Off
152
Mackenzie Miranda
10
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
1:44.25 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
153
Kayliann Bruha
7
MT
Butte YMCA Swim Club
1:44.28 4/20/24
2024 MT BOZ Spring Chicken First Splash Meet
154
Paige Harvey
10
OR
Gold's Aquatics Club (Camas)
1:44.64 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
155
Sakura Yanone
8
CA
Swim Torrance
1:44.67 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
156
Jordyn Daou
10
CA
Daland Swim Team
1:44.84 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
157
Ginger Kothman
10
PC
Douglas Dolfins
1:44.86 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
158
Noa Hanesworth
10
WY
Jackson Hole Stingrays
1:44.86 4/20/24
2024 MT BOZ Spring Chicken First Splash Meet
159
Violet Kann
8
SN
Dart Swimming
1:45.32 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
160
Mackenzie Tidwell
8
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:45.53 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
161
Sammy Almlie
10
PC
Reno Aquatic Club
1:45.53 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
162
Matilda Leach
10
CO
Colorado Blue
1:45.58 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
163
Ella Goodwin
9
OR
Gold's Aquatics Club (Camas)
1:45.69 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
164
Amelia Wright
9
CA
Puma Aquatic Team
1:45.90 3/23/24
2024 CA SLOS Spring Splash n'
165
Reina Han
8
CA
Maywood Sparks Swim Team
1:45.90 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
166
Kaydence Martinez
9
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
1:46.03 4/12/24
2024 UT WFFM LC Kick Off
167
Alice Paraskevov
10
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:46.06 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
168
Gracie Dauro
9
CO
Denver Swim Academy
1:46.28 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
169
Kai Sarreal
10
PC
Vallejo Aquatic Club
1:46.37 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
170
Athena Curtis
9
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
1:46.43 4/12/24
2024 UT WFFM LC Kick Off
171
Kaylie Duke
8
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
1:46.47 4/19/24
2024 MAC Long-Course Invitational
172
Piper Schumacher
10
SI
Heartland Swimming Association
1:46.55 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
173
Aristea Hultine
8
CO
Denver Swim Academy
1:46.61 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
174
Natalie Biesbroeck
10
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:46.64 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
175
Marina Ibrahim
10
CA
Oasis Aquatics
1:46.68 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
176
Kendall Cline
10
SI
Pacific Swim
1:46.88 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
177
Kaileia Felix
10
CA
Alpha Aquatics
1:46.89 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
178
Avery Amparo
10
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
1:47.18 4/19/24
2024 MAC Long-Course Invitational
179
Kaylin Plummer
9
CA
Class Aquatics
1:47.19 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
180
Lela Willems
9
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
1:47.22 4/20/24
2024 MT BOZ Spring Chicken First Splash Meet
181
Eleanor Willcoxon
10
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:47.69 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
182
Aubrielle Ramirez
8
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:47.70 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
183
Gabrielle Park
9
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:47.73 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
184
Hazel Kash
10
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
1:47.86 4/19/24
2024 MAC Long-Course Invitational
185
Emily Lemus
10
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
1:47.89 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
186
Aubrey Au
9
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:47.99 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
187
Abby Ko
9
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
1:48.29 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
188
Juniper Jacobsen
10
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
1:48.37 4/20/24
2024 MT BOZ Spring Chicken First Splash Meet
189
Frankie Hodgson
10
CO
Life Time Colorado Swim Team
1:48.37 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
190
Dixie Peterson
9
UT
Kearns Youth Aquatic Team
1:48.40 4/12/24
2024 UT WFFM LC Kick Off
191
Almina Francese
10
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
1:48.42 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
192
Aubrey Winslow
10
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
1:48.50 4/20/24
2024 MT BOZ Spring Chicken First Splash Meet
193
Audrey Zhang
9
CA
Horizon Swimming
1:48.58 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
194
Ester Shirley
8
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
1:48.59 4/12/24
2024 UT WFFM LC Kick Off
195
Evelyn Eash
10
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:48.89 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
196
Isla Cheung
9
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
1:49.02 4/19/24
2024 MAC Long-Course Invitational
197
Haven Schwab
9
OR
Legacy Aquatics
1:49.04 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
198
Gemma Coppa
10
CA
Alpha Aquatics
1:49.18 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
199
Samantha Neyman
10
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
1:49.26 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
200
Madeleine Miller
10
PC
Montclair Swim Team
1:49.33 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
201
Paige Rockwell
8
CA
Calabasas Waves
1:49.34 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
202
Avery Wieland
10
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
1:49.38 4/19/24
2024 MAC Long-Course Invitational
203
Etta Peterson
10
WY
Jackson Hole Stingrays
1:49.53 4/20/24
2024 MT BOZ Spring Chicken First Splash Meet
204
Jordan Heller
8
PC
Reno Aquatic Club
1:49.54 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
205
Blake Vanica
9
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
1:49.66 4/20/24
2024 MT BOZ Spring Chicken First Splash Meet
206
Celine Fan
8
CA
La Mirada Armada
1:49.70 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
207
Pemma Albers
10
CO
Colorado Blue
1:49.73 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
208
Kendall Elliott
10
PC
Vallejo Aquatic Club
1:49.80 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
209
Elle Palomera
10
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
1:49.89 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
210
Maren Staley
10
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
1:50.01 4/20/24
2024 MT BOZ Spring Chicken First Splash Meet
211
Brynn Sabey
10
CO
Denver Swim Academy
1:50.08 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
212
Tiffany Brewart
9
CA
The Claremont Club
1:50.08 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
213
Scarlett Kranz
9
CO
Denver Swim Academy
1:50.15 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
214
Ella Carlton
9
CO
Foothills Swim Team
1:50.15 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
215
Lily Purcell
8
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
1:50.34 4/19/24
2024 MAC Long-Course Invitational
216
Arden Lee
8
CA
Rosemead Rapids
1:50.34 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
217
Fiona Holsman
10
PC
Montclair Swim Team
1:50.62 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
218
Ava Buschmann
10
CA
Class Aquatics
1:50.63 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
219
Clarke Livesey
9
CO
Foothills Swim Team
1:50.65 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
220
Aria Wample
9
CA
Daland Swim Team
1:50.74 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
221
Zophia Zavorka
10
CO
SwimTLC-Parker Phenomena Swim
1:50.91 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
222
Vivienne Schoell
9
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:50.94 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
223
Ellie O'Rourke
10
SN
California Capital Aquatics
1:51.01 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
224
Ridley Marceau
9
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
1:51.19 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
225
Nelva Alamillo
10
CA
Renegade Swim Club
1:51.30 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
226
Sawyer Bradley
9
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
1:51.53 4/20/24
2024 MT BOZ Spring Chicken First Splash Meet
227
Brynlee Belnap
10
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
1:51.56 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
228
Eleanor Arehart
10
CA
Santa Maria Swim Club
1:51.56 4/13/24
2024 CA SMSC April LCM Shindig
229
Ayla Almadani
10
CA
Redlands Swim Team
1:51.60 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
230
Frances Kizer
10
PC
Montclair Swim Team
1:51.61 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
231
Hayden Hocevar
9
CO
Denver Swim Academy
1:51.78 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
232
Rana Willey
10
PC
Humboldt Swim Club
1:51.83 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
233
Brynn Brewster
8
CO
Foothills Swim Team
1:52.37 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
234
Rachel Alamillo
10
CA
Renegade Swim Club
1:52.46 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
235
Stella Darakis
9
PC
Thunder Coast Aquatics
1:52.69 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
236
Giuliana Zuloeta
10
SR
Streamliner Aquatics
1:52.92 4/20/24
2024 SR April LCM Time Achievement
237
Arya Silva
8
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
1:52.94 4/19/24
2024 MAC Long-Course Invitational
238
Sophie Mazurek
10
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
1:53.08 4/20/24
2024 MT BOZ Spring Chicken First Splash Meet
239
Jane Wimer
10
UT
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
1:53.08 4/19/24
2024 UT UVRays April Tri Meet
240
Allison Shih
10
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
1:53.10 4/19/24
2024 MAC Long-Course Invitational
241
Eliza Drewiske
10
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
1:53.13 4/20/24
2024 MT BOZ Spring Chicken First Splash Meet
242
Lilly Irani-Tehrani
9
SI
Pacific Swim
1:53.25 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
243
Calder Forrest
9
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
1:53.48 4/19/24
2024 MAC Long-Course Invitational
244
Rory Lingle
10
CO
SwimTLC-Parker Phenomena Swim
1:53.48 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
245
Leila Harvey
10
MT
Billings YMCA
1:53.56 4/20/24
2024 MT BOZ Spring Chicken First Splash Meet
246
Mila Sabourin
10
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:53.60 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
247
Elsa Self
10
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
1:53.61 4/19/24
2024 MAC Long-Course Invitational
248
Taylor Richardson
9
OR
Roseburg Y Swim Team
1:53.66 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
249
Hailey King
10
CO
Denver Swim Academy
1:53.85 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
250
Tamara Doguzova
10
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:53.96 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
251
Kiera Miller
10
UT
Lehi Aquatics
1:54.21 4/13/24
2024 UT HAST LC Kickoff Developmental
252
Reagan Johnson
9
CA
Temecula Swim Club
1:54.21 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
253
Reese O'Mary
10
SN
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
1:54.36 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
254
River Marson
10
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
1:54.43 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
255
Ondine Lilly-Erickson
10
PC
Montclair Swim Team
1:54.45 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
256
Evelyn Voorhees Byrne
8
CA
Spartans of La Canada
1:54.54 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
257
Ellie Rasmussen
8
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:54.61 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
258
Rose Holland
8
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
1:54.88 4/20/24
2024 MT BOZ Spring Chicken First Splash Meet
259
Ireland Carley
9
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
1:55.21 4/20/24
2024 MT BOZ Spring Chicken First Splash Meet
260
Zia Fernandez
9
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
1:55.74 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
261
Chloe Mendonca
10
CA
Redlands Swim Team
1:55.74 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
262
Jessica Seabert
10
CA
Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim
1:55.88 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
263
Trisha McClain
10
MT
Helena Lions Swim Team
1:55.92 4/20/24
2024 MT BOZ Spring Chicken First Splash Meet
264
Addy Guse
10
MT
Helena Lions Swim Team
1:55.92 4/20/24
2024 MT BOZ Spring Chicken First Splash Meet
265
Abby Lemmons
10
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
1:56.04 4/19/24
2024 UT UVRays April Tri Meet
266
Aleksandra Kovaleva
9
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:56.12 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
267
Morgan Springer
9
CA
Cerritos Aquatic Club
1:56.19 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
268
Annabella Cai
9
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:56.23 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
269
Emma Van Voorthuysen
10
CA
Yucaipa Swim Team
1:56.36 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
270
Shae Culp
10
CA
Buenaventura Swim Club
1:56.42 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
271
Faith De Silva
10
CA
The Claremont Club
1:56.43 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
272
Molly Whiting
10
UT
South Davis Aquatic Team
1:56.48 4/12/24
2024 UT WFFM LC Kick Off
273
Emi Leafblad
8
CO
Foothills Swim Team
1:56.48 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
274
Aashna Shah
10
CA
Redlands Swim Team
1:56.53 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
275
Maya Daniel
10
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
1:56.67 4/19/24
2024 MAC Long-Course Invitational
276
Charlie Omland
8
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
1:56.72 4/20/24
2024 MT BOZ Spring Chicken First Splash Meet
277
Amy Zhang
8
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:56.78 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
278
Sophia Wagner
10
CA
Yucaipa Swim Team
1:56.79 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
279
Ezmi Morse
9
OR
Stayton Manta Rays Inc
1:56.87 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
280
Mila Monroe
7
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
1:56.88 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
281
Dallas Lindsey
10
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:56.92 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
282
Ida Beitman
9
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
1:57.10 4/20/24
2024 MT BOZ Spring Chicken First Splash Meet
283
Bridgette Tan
10
CA
Redlands Swim Team
1:57.28 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
284
Victoria Rodriguez
10
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
1:57.38 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
285
Niyati Raman
10
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
1:57.60 4/19/24
2024 MAC Long-Course Invitational
286
Qinyao Li
10
CA
Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim
1:57.62 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
287
Sofia Hom
9
CA
Swim Torrance
1:57.93 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
288
Joscelynn Wegner
8
CA
The Claremont Club
1:57.97 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
289
Kennedy Nelson
6
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
1:58.03 4/12/24
2024 UT WFFM LC Kick Off
290
Vianney Perez
10
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
1:58.04 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
291
Yingting Zhu
9
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:58.07 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
292
Aria Kumar
7
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
1:58.20 4/19/24
2024 MAC Long-Course Invitational
293
Ava Otto
9
CO
Colorado Blue
1:58.26 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
294
Aahana Panda
10
PC
ElitSwim Club
1:58.30 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
295
Adele Lourenco
9
CA
Buenaventura Swim Club
1:58.48 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
296
Kaia McCoy
10
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
1:59.04 4/20/24
2024 MT BOZ Spring Chicken First Splash Meet
297
Julia Harris
10
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
1:59.13 4/20/24
2024 MT BOZ Spring Chicken First Splash Meet
298
Amelia Tait
9
CO
Colorado Blue
1:59.40 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
299
Elin Acker
9
CA
Buenaventura Swim Club
1:59.42 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
300
Claire Thomas
7
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
1:59.48 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
301
Ava Macias
8
CA
Temecula Swim Club
1:59.49 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
302
Devyn Marshall
9
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
2:00.00 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
303
Madison Macdonald
10
CO
Foothills Swim Team
2:00.06 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
304
Gabriella Paul
10
CA
Pleasant Valley Swim Team
2:00.10 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
305
Madelyn Collins
9
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
2:00.45 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
306
Lucy James
8
CO
Aspire Aquatics of Colorado
2:00.47 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
307
Meredith Mitchell
10
CA
Santa Maria Swim Club
2:00.57 3/23/24
2024 CA SLOS Spring Splash n'
308
Erica Woodward
10
PC
Vallejo Aquatic Club
2:01.56 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
309
Julieta Rivera-Carrillo
9
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
2:01.86 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
310
Jennifer Seabert
10
CA
Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim
2:01.91 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
311
Aubree Kilfoyle
10
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:02.09 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
312
Maisie TenBroeck
10
SI
Pacific Swim
2:02.17 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
313
Madison Main
10
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
2:02.22 1/12/24
LAC Jan 12 Intrasquad
314
Stella Kolb
8
CA
Palm Desert Swim Club
2:02.22 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
315
Dylan Macdonald Mullen
9
MT
Bozeman Brookies
2:02.24 4/20/24
2024 MT BOZ Spring Chicken First Splash Meet
316
Jax Bartnick
9
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
2:02.35 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
317
Knox Wright
9
MT
Missoula Aquatic Club
2:02.45 4/20/24
2024 MT BOZ Spring Chicken First Splash Meet
318
Keira Pitman
9
CO
Colorado Blue
2:02.51 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
319
Naomi Anaya
10
CA
Cerritos Aquatic Club
2:02.66 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
320
Adri Allen
9
UT
Lehi Aquatics
2:02.72 4/13/24
2024 UT HAST LC Kickoff Developmental
321
Jade Dalton
9
CA
Buenaventura Swim Club
2:03.02 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
322
Maria Lochocki
9
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
2:03.36 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
323
Sofia Toledo
10
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
2:03.44 4/19/24
2024 MAC Long-Course Invitational
324
Charlee Goff
9
CO
Foothills Swim Team
2:03.53 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
325
Athina Dudak
10
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:03.59 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
326
Claire Dobbs
9
CO
Denver Swim Academy
2:03.60 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
327
Sumaiya Alwattar
10
PC
Montclair Swim Team
2:03.61 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
328
Madison Duckworth
8
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
2:03.69 4/12/24
2024 UT WFFM LC Kick Off
329
Frankie Miniello
8
CA
Buenaventura Swim Club
2:03.71 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
330
Julia Beck
9
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:03.73 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
331
Marguerite Haling
8
WY
Jackson Hole Stingrays
2:03.92 4/20/24
2024 MT BOZ Spring Chicken First Splash Meet
332
Emilie Barber
10
OR
Chehalem Swim Team
2:03.93 4/19/24
2024 MAC Long-Course Invitational
333
Lyla-Jean Giordano
8
CA
Calabasas Waves
2:04.06 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
334
Prisha Agrawal
9
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
2:04.52 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
335
Alexis Beasley
8
OR
Blue Dolphin Swim Team
2:04.54 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
336
Virginia Smith
10
WY
Jackson Hole Stingrays
2:04.62 4/20/24
2024 MT BOZ Spring Chicken First Splash Meet
337
Olivia Aghareza
9
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
2:04.72 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
338
Wyatt Curtis
8
CO
Castle Rock Swim Team
2:04.82 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
339
JoJo Brooks
10
CO
Castle Rock Swim Team
2:04.82 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
340
Harper Huff
10
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
2:04.84 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
341
Ayla Foreman
10
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
2:04.91 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
342
Hannah Shibata
9
CA
Spartans of La Canada
2:05.16 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
343
Isabelle Alonzo
9
CA
Circle City Aquatics
2:05.37 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
344
Natalie Camfferman
8
CO
Castle Rock Swim Team
2:05.50 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
345
Dezika Castanon
10
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:05.58 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
346
Keely Evenson
10
PC
Humboldt Swim Club
2:05.59 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
347
Rea Pfister
10
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
2:05.68 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
348
Danika Teng
9
CA
Cerritos Aquatic Club
2:05.78 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
349
Mylo Beierle
9
MT
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
2:05.84 4/20/24
2024 MT BOZ Spring Chicken First Splash Meet
350
Isha Patel
10
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
2:05.87 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
351
Ember Storer
9
SN
Northern Sierra Swimming
2:05.91 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
352
Gracie McCaleb
9
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:06.10 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
353
Noelle Brown
8
CO
Foothills Swim Team
2:06.24 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
354
Cedar Carnwath
8
MT
Bozeman Brookies
2:06.36 4/20/24
2024 MT BOZ Spring Chicken First Splash Meet
355
Vivian Madsen
9
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
2:06.45 4/20/24
2024 MT BOZ Spring Chicken First Splash Meet
356
Bailey Samudio
10
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
2:06.68 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
357
Tenley Reed
9
CO
Denver Swim Academy
2:06.91 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
358
Kinslee Killinger
9
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
2:07.06 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
359
Deborah Liu
10
CA
Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim
2:07.11 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
360
Finley Lapcevic
10
PC
Montclair Swim Team
2:07.30 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
361
Kylie Ting
9
CA
Calabasas Waves
2:07.49 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
362
Rosemary Eckhart
9
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
2:07.57 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
363
Jannat Azzaloualidine
9
CA
Temecula Swim Club
2:08.17 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
364
Emma Balsa
9
WY
Jackson Hole Stingrays
2:08.40 4/20/24
2024 MT BOZ Spring Chicken First Splash Meet
365
Kensie Polumbus
8
CO
Denver Swim Academy
2:08.62 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
366
Lahna Saubers
10
CO
SwimTLC-Parker Phenomena Swim
2:08.81 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
367
Eva Stolicny
9
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
2:08.90 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
368
Jade Petrick
10
WY
Jackson Hole Stingrays
2:09.02 4/20/24
2024 MT BOZ Spring Chicken First Splash Meet
369
Elsa Fan
9
CA
Dare Aquatics
2:09.25 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
370
Isabella Da Cruz
9
OR
Life Time Oregon Swim Team
2:09.41 4/19/24
2024 MAC Long-Course Invitational
371
Naomi Hsuhsia
9
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:09.78 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
372
Chelsea Gee
10
CA
South Pasadena Sea Tigers
2:10.27 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
373
Anabel Mayer
9
MT
Glacier Aquatic Club
2:10.33 4/20/24
2024 MT BOZ Spring Chicken First Splash Meet
374
Kateryna Molochko
9
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
2:10.42 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
375
Claire Maingot
10
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
2:10.65 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
376
Kylie Farrington
9
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:10.79 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
377
Arianna Naik
10
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:10.95 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
378
Begona Sabin
10
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
2:11.54 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
379
Carissa Silva
9
CA
Victory Aquatics
2:11.66 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
380
Melanie Torres-Turner
10
CA
Buenaventura Swim Club
2:11.77 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
381
Alana Sidranski
10
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:11.98 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
382
Cate Johnson
8
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
2:12.29 4/20/24
2024 MT BOZ Spring Chicken First Splash Meet
383
Astrid Hayes
8
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
2:12.52 4/20/24
2024 MT BOZ Spring Chicken First Splash Meet
384
Rinley Tobler
8
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:13.11 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
385
Aubree Richards
7
CO
Denver Swim Academy
2:14.06 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
386
Caitlyn D'Angelus
9
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
2:14.63 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
387
Sadie Mella-Wagner
10
OR
Salem Swim Club
2:14.86 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
388
Lauryn Henderson
10
CO
Foothills Swim Team
2:15.19 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
389
Luana Farias-Torres
10
CO
Colorado Blue
2:15.77 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
390
Petra Barklow
9
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:15.78 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
391
Mckenzie Lay
8
CA
Rosemead Rapids
2:16.26 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
392
Brooklyn Peterson
10
CA
Buenaventura Swim Club
2:16.40 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
393
Avery Lee
10
PC
Vallejo Aquatic Club
2:16.45 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
394
Evelynn Marquardt
9
CO
Foothills Swim Team
2:17.60 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
395
Anaya Jain
10
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
2:17.63 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
396
Yasmin Odhrani
7
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
2:17.97 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
397
Bailey Dallner
9
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
2:18.28 4/20/24
2024 MT BOZ Spring Chicken First Splash Meet
398
Giselle Martinez
9
PC
Vallejo Aquatic Club
2:18.43 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
399
Maria Dou
8
CA
Flying Fish Swim Club
2:19.69 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
400
Morgan Ahearn
9
CA
Yucaipa Swim Team
2:20.25 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
401
Zoe Selor
9
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
2:20.32 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
402
Karen Yang
9
CA
Redlands Swim Team
2:20.51 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
403
Avery Akpan
9
CA
Redlands Swim Team
2:20.69 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
404
Sammie Meewes
9
CO
Aspire Aquatics of Colorado
2:21.04 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
405
Ella Jordan
10
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
2:21.06 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
406
Lizzy Holden
7
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
2:22.87 4/20/24
2024 MT BOZ Spring Chicken First Splash Meet
407
Kali Diprojetto
8
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
2:23.19 4/20/24
2024 MT BOZ Spring Chicken First Splash Meet
408
Lilianna Clark
10
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:23.42 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
409
Victoria Lemus
7
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
2:24.22 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
410
Ellie Almeida
8
CA
Buenaventura Swim Club
2:24.53 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
411
Elizaveta Kazakova
7
SI
Jbarracudas Swim Team
2:24.69 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
412
Perrin Nelson
9
CA
Yucaipa Swim Team
2:25.96 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
413
Morgan Jones
9
CA
Pleasant Valley Swim Team
2:26.76 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
414
Joelle Taylor
10
OR
The Dolphins Swim Team
2:26.86 4/19/24
2024 MAC Long-Course Invitational
415
Jasper Schriner
10
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
2:28.08 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
416
Augie Leffler
8
PC
Reno Aquatic Club
2:28.52 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
417
Hadley Vanhorne
8
CA
Redlands Swim Team
2:29.17 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
418
Ella Edwards
8
SN
Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team
2:29.49 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
419
Aine Boyle
9
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
2:29.79 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
420
Ari Grenz
7
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
2:29.99 4/20/24
2024 MT BOZ Spring Chicken First Splash Meet
421
Kate Bonner
10
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
2:32.09 4/13/24
2024 UT HAST LC Kickoff Developmental
422
Adler Nelson
9
CA
Yucaipa Swim Team
2:35.45 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
423
Ava Miller
10
MT
Helena Dolphins Swim Team
2:42.75 4/20/24
2024 MT BOZ Spring Chicken First Splash Meet
424
Evelynn Merritt
8
CA
Redlands Swim Team
2:55.77 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
425
Arie Farias
8
CA
Redlands Swim Team
3:02.05 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
426
Zoe Vanhorne
10
CA
Redlands Swim Team
3:38.22 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
427
Abigail Cronin
8
OR
Blue Dolphin Swim Team
3:47.85 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application