Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Jonathan Feole-Haughey
14
NE
AnglerFish Aquatics
58.76 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
2
Owen Stauffer
14
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
58.83 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
3
Reid Oconnell
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
59.25 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
4
Austin Chu
13
OZ
CSP Tideriders
59.27 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
5
Brian Hsueh
13
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
59.34 1/12/24
LAC Jan 12 Intrasquad
6
Syunta Lee
14
PN
West Coast Aquatics
59.70 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
7
Shareef Elaydi
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
59.73 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
8
Denzo Senekal
14
FL
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team
59.90 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
9
David Sammons
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:00.39 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
10
Evan Pan-Wang
14
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
1:00.41 12/9/23
2023 LC Time Trial Dec Extrava
11
Max Garbacz
14
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
1:00.65 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
12
Graham Henderson
14
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
1:01.09 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
13
Robert Doolittle
14
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:01.18 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
14
Jonathan Packles
14
MR
Asphalt Green
1:01.32 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
15
Grady Bell
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:01.35 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
16
Yuriel Lee
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:01.63 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
17
Eric Xu
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:01.64 4/20/24
NAC LC Spring Classic
18
Jacob Baginski
14
PN
King Aquatic Club
1:01.74 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
19
Ivan Wang
14
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
1:01.76 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
20
Aadin Terrazas
14
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
1:01.76 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
21
Jayden Kwon
14
MA
Mercersburg Academy
1:01.76 2/18/24
2024 MA GAAC Easterns Trials Q Meet
22
Quinn Caputo
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:01.97 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
23
Kaden Kiefer
14
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
1:02.00 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
24
Nico Lee
14
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
1:02.02 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
25
Issac Adanin
14
MI
Club Wolverine
1:02.29 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
26
Jaxon Logsdon
14
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
1:02.34 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
27
Charlie Cancelmo
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:02.38 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
28
Sungkook Kim
14
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
1:02.40 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
29
Jonny Palamar
14
NC
Tac Titans
1:02.43 4/20/24
2024 TAC TITANS LC Spring Spri
30
Aiden Zhou
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:02.46 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
31
Tom Cui
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:02.47 4/20/24
NAC LC Spring Classic
32
Caleb Asebrook
14
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:02.51 4/20/24
NAC LC Spring Classic
33
Chase Kitcey
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:02.51 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
34
Clark Montgomery
14
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
1:02.55 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
35
Jackson Kroh
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:02.57 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
36
Langston Lindsey
14
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
1:02.68 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
37
Joey Lisi
14
NI
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
1:02.74 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
38
Finn O'Shea
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:02.76 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
39
Caleb Winardi
13
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:02.82 4/26/24
MSA LC Invitational 2024
40
Denis Valle
14
SN
Dart Swimming
1:02.90 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
41
William Liu
14
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
1:03.05 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
42
Dan Bellach
14
MR
Badger Swim Club
1:03.09 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
43
Noah Walker
13
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
1:03.14 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
44
Avery Mitcham
14
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
1:03.15 4/7/24
2024 GCY LC Single-Day Splash
45
Dmitriy Oranskiy
14
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
1:03.17 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
46
Aaryan Tonpay
14
VA
Nova South
1:03.24 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
47
Kelan Whitehouse
14
IN
Irish Aquatics
1:03.32 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
48
Charlie Harrington
14
VA
Nova South
1:03.36 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
49
Ian Kimak
14
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
1:03.47 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
50
Eli Sweet
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:03.69 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
51
Michael Sabo
14
VA
Hanover Aquatics
1:03.78 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
52
Michael Stafford
14
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
1:03.90 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
53
Julian Lozano
14
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
1:03.93 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
54
Jack Miceli
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:04.00 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
55
Cody Watts
14
NC
New Wave Swim Team
1:04.09 4/27/24
2024 WAVE Sprint Into LC
56
Aiden Yeo
14
CA
Evolution Racing Club
1:04.11 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
57
Finn Conley
14
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
1:04.14 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
58
Anthony Kopinski
14
MI
Dexter Community Aquatic Club
1:04.16 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
59
Adrian Lisiewski
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:04.22 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
60
Rowan Geiger
13
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
1:04.23 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
61
Carson Phifer
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:04.24 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
62
Luke Dunn
13
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
1:04.25 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
63
Anderson Smith
14
SE
Memphis Tiger Swimming
1:04.30 4/27/24
2024 Spring Invitational Timed
64
Hutch Paxton
14
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
1:04.40 4/20/24
NAC LC Spring Classic
65
Aaron Roy
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:04.58 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
66
Preston Lamp
14
IN
Boonville Dolphins
1:04.61 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
67
Landon Hall
14
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
1:04.70 4/19/24
April Invite
68
Morgan Wendler
13
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
1:04.74 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
69
Bennett Jones
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:04.83 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
70
John Costello
13
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:04.86 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
71
Ashton Hanna
14
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
1:04.86 4/19/24
2024 SPA Spring First Long Cou
72
Anton Mazepa
14
PN
Wave Aquatics
1:04.87 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
73
Ronan Cornpropst
14
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:04.97 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
74
Silas Carpenter
14
PC
Hills Hurricane Swimming
1:04.99 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
75
Dominik Irons
14
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
1:05.01 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
76
Anders Koschmann
14
CO
Riptide Swim Team
1:05.01 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
77
Joey Vicari
14
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
1:05.01 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
78
Clayton Treharne
13
IA
Linn-Mar Swim Team
1:05.01 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
79
Benjamin Wisotzke
14
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
1:05.05 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
80
Griffin Cagle
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:05.08 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
81
Oliver Quinones
14
SI
Pacific Swim
1:05.11 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
82
Spencer Belbot
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:05.11 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
83
Ryan Kim
13
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
1:05.12 1/12/24
LAC Jan 12 Intrasquad
84
JoJo Witdoeckt
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:05.13 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
85
Alex Pham
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:05.20 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
86
Ryan Rhee
14
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
1:05.21 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
87
Tolga Kilic
14
ND
Dickinson Dolphins Swim Team
1:05.26 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
88
Aidin Muminovic
14
VA
Nova South
1:05.26 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
89
Maxwell Yao
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:05.28 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
90
Ronan McCarthy
14
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:05.30 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
91
Isaac Elhard
14
ND
West Fargo Flyers Swim Club
1:05.31 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
92
Caleb Camet
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:05.31 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
93
Jerrick Yong
14
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:05.39 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
94
Vijay Chopra
14
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:05.41 4/26/24
MSA LC Invitational 2024
95
Alexander Thomas
13
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:05.43 4/20/24
2024 GU Dad's Club April Intrasquad
96
Ethan Valerio
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:05.46 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
97
Deacon Major
14
SR
Portneuf Valley Swim Team
1:05.48 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
98
Scott Williams
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:05.50 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
99
Carter Wooten
14
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
1:05.52 4/27/24
2024 WAVE Sprint Into LC
100
Urķas Del Angel
14
GU
Hydro Elite Aquatic Team
1:05.59 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
101
Charles Escobar
13
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:05.61 4/6/24
2024 AAAA-NE Blossom Into Spri
102
Amir Ali
13
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:05.62 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
103
Jace Lloyd
13
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
1:05.63 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
104
Braden Greer
14
LE
Cle Swimming
1:05.67 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
105
Riley Wilson
13
NE
YMCA of Greater Nashua
1:05.68 4/28/24
2024 NE YNS No Free Frenzy
106
Tai Manning
13
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:05.75 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
107
Rafael McBroom
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:05.80 1/20/24
2024 FG Azura Winter Open LCM Invite
108
Leo Niemoller
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:05.80 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
109
Henry Long
14
UT
South Davis Aquatic Team
1:05.83 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
110
Logan Engelstad
13
ND
West Fargo Flyers Swim Club
1:05.84 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
111
Rajko Radakovic
14
FL
Pipeline Swimming
1:05.84 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
112
Grant Hultgren
14
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
1:05.88 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST-GOAL Sprint Cup
113
Abram Kinzel
14
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1:05.89 4/19/24
2024 SPA Spring First Long Cou
114
Bennett Aldrich
14
FL
Windermere Lakers
1:05.93 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
115
Jack Yoshimura
14
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
1:05.95 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
116
Warren Peng
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:05.95 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
117
Max Halpern
14
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:05.96 4/27/24
2024 NCAC Quad Meet
118
Gabe Hernandez
14
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
1:05.97 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
119
Max Ciechanowski
14
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
1:06.01 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
120
Ian Filtser Melendez
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:06.04 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
121
Daniel Zimmerman
14
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
1:06.06 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
122
David Gellin
14
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:06.11 4/27/24
2024 NCAC Quad Meet
123
Cobe Hehenberger
14
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1:06.13 4/19/24
2024 SPA Spring First Long Cou
124
Wes Jasper
13
PN
West Coast Aquatics
1:06.17 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
125
Tim Seliger
14
MR
Asphalt Green
1:06.19 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
126
Duy Vuong
14
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
1:06.22 4/19/24
Dragons LC Spring Invitational
127
Isaiah Silver
14
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
1:06.25 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
128
Brecken Curran
13
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
1:06.28 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
129
Kyan Nguyen
13
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:06.29 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
130
Colin Cunneen
14
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:06.30 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
131
Will Rankin
14
MR
Asphalt Green
1:06.34 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
132
Owen Miklos
14
VA
Nova South
1:06.34 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
133
Simon Farias
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:06.37 4/6/24
2024 ST NTRO LC Red vs Black
134
Jacob Yerkes
14
MA
Jersey Wahoos
1:06.40 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
135
Finn Crawford
13
PC
Bulldog Swim Club
1:06.45 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
136
Cole Nelson
14
VA
Nova South
1:06.45 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
137
Cooper Redfern
14
VA
Nova South
1:06.47 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
138
Caleb Stuhlmacher
14
VA
Nova South
1:06.49 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
139
Nolan Rider
13
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
1:06.50 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
140
Jacob Tsai
14
FL
Windermere Lakers
1:06.53 1/13/24
2024 G.O.A.T. TYR Team Challe
141
Diego Torres
14
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
1:06.55 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
142
Teddy Martin
14
VA
Dolphin Club
1:06.55 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
143
Mark Edwards
14
PV
MACH
1:06.61 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
144
Lupo Sgroi
14
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:06.62 4/20/24
9th Annual Hohne Memorial In
145
Benson Her
14
CA
La Mirada Armada
1:06.63 10/7/23
TST Oct Closed Invite Meet
146
Samuel Goktas
13
OR
Canby Swim Club
1:06.63 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
147
Colin Pickett
14
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
1:06.74 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
148
Ender Ramsby
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:06.78 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
149
Mark Crook
14
SE
Mountain Valley Aquatics
1:06.85 4/6/24
Ensworth Aquatics Spring Splas
150
Freddy Strupe
14
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:06.86 4/26/24
MSA LC Invitational 2024
151
Kevin Son
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:06.87 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
152
William Shoesmith
14
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:06.92 11/12/23
2023 FL FAST High School Open #2
153
Ethan Yi
14
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:06.94 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
154
Ethan Landon
14
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
1:06.95 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
155
Hanchi Jin
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:06.95 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
156
Hugh Harrell
13
VA
Nova South
1:06.95 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
157
Jaden Bagley
13
MA
PDR Swimming for Success
1:06.97 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
158
Ethan Xue
13
PC
QuickSilver
1:06.98 1/20/24
QSS/CROW/TIDE Tri-Meet
159
Cullen Harrington
14
VA
Nova South
1:07.03 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
160
William Wu
14
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
1:07.03 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
161
Albert Zaidi
13
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
1:07.05 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
162
William Wu
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:07.06 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
163
Ian Maldonado
14
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
1:07.09 4/26/24
2024 Fleet Spring Slam
164
Noland Barrett
13
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
1:07.12 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
165
Eli Rutherford
13
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
1:07.12 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
166
Aidan Verga
14
NJ
Eastern Express Swim Team
1:07.13 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
167
Edmond Reynolds
13
ST
Unattached
1:07.18 4/13/24
2024 ST ASC Long Course Kickof
168
Parker Van Olst Jr
14
NC
New Wave Swim Team
1:07.20 4/27/24
2024 WAVE Sprint Into LC
169
Daniil Siutsou
14
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:07.21 4/20/24
9th Annual Hohne Memorial In
170
Hayden Scholl
14
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
1:07.33 4/19/24
Dragons LC Spring Invitational
171
Jack Maddan
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:07.35 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
172
Dante Framke
13
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim
1:07.36 4/26/24
2024 Augustana Spring Splash
173
CJ Friends
13
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:07.37 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
174
Lincoln Chandler
13
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
1:07.38 1/6/24
2024 CO TOPS Long Course Invit
175
Mason Baldwin
14
FL
Wahoos of Jacksonville
1:07.41 4/20/24
11th Annual JAX50 Sprint Dual
176
Matthew Tripsa
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:07.41 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
177
Dynamite Kruppi
13
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
1:07.43 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
178
Cayden Thomson
14
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
1:07.45 4/26/24
2024 Fleet Spring Slam
179
James Kratz
14
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
1:07.46 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
180
Addison Hou
13
SI
Pacific Swim
1:07.54 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
181
Collier Stanton
14
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
1:07.54 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
182
Nolan Yokoyama
14
CA
Black Team
1:07.57 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
183
Daniel Kim
14
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:07.58 4/13/24
TFA April Open 2024
184
Milo Pfeifer
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:07.58 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
185
Jorge Guerra
13
GU
North Channel Aquatics
1:07.59 4/26/24
2024 Fleet Spring Slam
186
Alex Diaz
13
FG
YMCA of South Florida
1:07.60 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
187
Victor Pan
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:07.61 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
188
Jack Pollard
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:07.66 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
189
Robert Kim
14
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
1:07.66 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
190
Giang Nguyen
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:07.66 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
191
Charlie Mitler
13
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:07.78 4/27/24
2024 NCAC Quad Meet
192
Avery Heron
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:07.80 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
193
Porter Mulgrew
14
NE
YMCA of the North Shore
1:07.82 4/28/24
2024 NE YNS No Free Frenzy
194
Lucas Rosello
14
FL
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team
1:07.84 1/13/24
2024 G.O.A.T. TYR Team Challe
195
James Yan
14
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
1:07.85 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
196
Andrew He
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:07.88 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
197
Joey Eaddy
13
NE
Maine Gators
1:07.89 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
198
Cameron Hagen
14
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
1:07.92 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
199
Max Ong
13
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
1:07.93 4/20/24
2024 Ron Nardozzi Pre-Derby Sp
200
Colt Dennis
14
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
1:07.95 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
201
Nathan Robbins
14
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
1:08.00 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
202
John Zheng
13
CA
Spartans of La Canada
1:08.04 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
203
Kevin Liu
14
NC
Tac Titans
1:08.06 4/20/24
2024 TAC TITANS LC Spring Spri
204
Wyatt Hamilton
13
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:08.08 4/20/24
NAC LC Spring Classic
205
Trey Young
14
VA
SwimRVA
1:08.11 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
206
Jacob Foerster
14
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
1:08.11 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
207
Juan-sebastian Bonilla
14
HI
Aulea Swim Club
1:08.12 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
208
Lucas Hutchins
14
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
1:08.12 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
209
Charlie Mahony
14
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
1:08.13 4/19/24
2024 STAR April Friday Night a
210
Joseph Smith
14
NC
Ybac Hurricanes
1:08.13 4/19/24
2024 STAR April Friday Night a
211
Taylor Thongintra
14
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:08.17 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
212
TJ Veach
14
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:08.17 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
213
Justin Roberts
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:08.17 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
214
Shanay Verma
14
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
1:08.19 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
215
Landon Banko
14
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1:08.22 4/27/24
2024 NCAC Quad Meet
216
Michael Lee
14
CA
Trident Swim Club
1:08.23 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
217
Nolan Barber
14
OR
Chehalem Swim Team
1:08.23 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
218
Connor Carnazzo
13
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
1:08.24 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
219
Colin Michaud
14
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:08.26 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
220
Sam Kiemm
14
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:08.27 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
221
Declan Seale
14
OK
American Energy Swim Club
1:08.30 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
222
Cole Dameron
14
VA
Nova South
1:08.30 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
223
Ethan Brotemarkle
14
SE
Winchester Swim Team
1:08.31 4/20/24
2024 SE BSL Carson Muir Cowgir
224
Kyan Siri
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:08.31 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
225
Marcus Rawner Scannapieco
13
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
1:08.34 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
226
Duncan Skogerson
14
MR
Condors Swim Club
1:08.35 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
227
Riley Opalka
14
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
1:08.36 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
228
Matthew Elberson
14
MA
Jersey Wahoos
1:08.37 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
229
Alexander Kan
14
CA
Swim Torrance
1:08.38 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
230
Russell Engstrom
13
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
1:08.38 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
231
Michael Malikov
14
MD
Sprc Stingrays
1:08.38 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
232
Gavin Del Fierro
13
NJ
Clifton Boys & Girls Club -sea
1:08.40 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
233
Kyle O'Connor
14
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
1:08.44 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
234
Ryan Mak
13
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
1:08.46 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
235
Ethan Choi
14
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
1:08.47 4/26/24
2024 Fleet Spring Slam
236
Manu Maher
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:08.48 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
237
Kaden Kinsey
14
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
1:08.53 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
238
Peyton Knott
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:08.53 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
239
Hermes Sadcopen
13
IL
Joliet Y Jets Swim Team
1:08.55 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
240
Ryan Price
14
VA
Nova South
1:08.55 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
241
Aideen Alexander
14
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
1:08.57 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
242
Ryan McMillan
13
MA
Jersey Wahoos
1:08.57 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
243
Joe Froehlich
14
NC
Tac Titans
1:08.58 4/20/24
2024 TAC TITANS LC Spring Spri
244
Gavin Mauritsen
14
VA
Hanover Aquatics
1:08.58 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
245
Justin Tao
13
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
1:08.59 4/19/24
2024 UVrays TriMeet - CHAT & S
246
Adrian Nguyen
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:08.59 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
247
William Zhang
14
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:08.60 4/27/24
2024 NCAC Quad Meet
248
Ethan Cintron
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:08.60 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
249
Treyvn Krauss
14
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:08.61 2/3/24
2024 CO TOPS IYKYK
250
Jordan Chiang
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:08.62 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
251
Benji Engers
14
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:08.63 4/19/24
April Invite
252
Seif Elshamy
13
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:08.63 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
253
Preston Kendrick
14
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
1:08.64 4/5/24
2024 Thunder Long Course IMX T
254
Joseph Baek
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:08.65 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
255
Liam Worthan
14
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
1:08.65 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
256
Donald Zhu
13
PC
South San Francisco Aquatics
1:08.68 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
257
Sam Kieffer
14
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
1:08.76 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
258
Zechariah Utama
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:08.78 4/6/24
2024 ST NTRO LC Red vs Black
259
Romeo Sanchez
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:08.78 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
260
Noah Stotler
14
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:08.79 1/13/24
2024 G.O.A.T. TYR Team Challe
261
Evan Dworsky
14
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
1:08.81 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
262
Daniel Kim
13
CA
Swim Torrance
1:08.84 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
263
Declan MacDonald
14
NE
YMCA of the North Shore
1:08.85 4/28/24
2024 NE YNS No Free Frenzy
264
Aaron Tang
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:08.86 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
265
Anthony Gullickson
13
CA
Alpha Aquatics
1:08.89 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
266
Mohamed Aboutaleb
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
1:08.92 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
267
Andrey Pelykh
14
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
1:08.92 4/19/24
2024 FG Coral Springs Closed I
268
Jason Pron
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:08.92 4/12/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Blue/Orange LC
269
Seb Kohl
14
MD
Calvert Aquatics Club
1:08.94 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
270
Marcus Gonzalez
13
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
1:08.95 4/13/24
2024 TEST Spring Splash
271
Jesse Zhao
14
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
1:08.96 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
272
Luke Hayburn
14
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
1:08.97 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
273
Riley Poirier
14
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:08.97 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
274
Eric Spencer
14
MV
Kansas City Blazers
1:08.98 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
275
Clark Capps
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:08.98 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
276
Lincoln Montague
13
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
1:08.98 4/26/24
2024 Fleet Spring Slam
277
Samuel Mok
14
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:09.02 2/10/24
2024 CAN PSW Winter Invitational
278
Aiden Kim
14
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:09.02 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
279
Evan Xu
14
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:09.03 4/19/24
April Invite
280
Gavin Ruan
13
NE
South Shore YMCA Strypers
1:09.04 4/28/24
2024 NE YNS No Free Frenzy
281
Kevin Mulligan
13
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:09.05 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
282
Merritt Jankun
13
FL
Patriot Aquatics
1:09.08 4/20/24
2024 Ron Nardozzi Pre-Derby Sp
283
Landon Gaddi
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:09.08 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
284
Jamie Arcarese
13
VA
Nova South
1:09.08 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
285
Julian Thorn Leeson
13
PC
Orinda Aquatics
1:09.10 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
286
Kevin Foley
14
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
1:09.11 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
287
Evan Young
14
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
1:09.12 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
288
Danny McMorris
14
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
1:09.13 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
289
Ryan Mahoney
14
MD
Merritt Athletic Swimming
1:09.14 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
290
Noah Kim
13
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:09.15 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
291
Tim Mihok
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:09.15 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
292
Emilio Gonzalez-Alvarez
14
SI
South Bay Aquatics
1:09.21 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
293
Brody Wyatt
14
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
1:09.23 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
294
Austin Chen
14
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:09.24 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
295
Michael Cortez
14
CA
Alpha Aquatics
1:09.24 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
296
Aramis Willett
14
SI
Heartland Swimming Association
1:09.26 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
297
Connor Duncan
14
MA
Jersey Wahoos
1:09.26 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
298
Ace Garcia
14
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
1:09.27 4/20/24
2024 SR April LCM Time Achievement
299
Nicholas Roscetti
14
PV
All Star Aquatics
1:09.29 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
300
Kai Liu
14
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:09.32 4/7/24
2024 ST WLOO Waterloo Classic
301
Keen Odom
14
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
1:09.34 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
302
jose Marquez
14
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:09.36 11/5/23
2023 FL FAST High School Open #1
303
Isaac Sohn
14
SE
Birmingham Swim League
1:09.36 4/20/24
2024 SE BSL Carson Muir Cowgir
304
Carston Hambali
14
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
1:09.38 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
305
Jack Walker
14
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:09.40 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
306
Jack Olsen
14
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
1:09.40 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST-GOAL Sprint Cup
307
Trigve Chvilicek
14
MT
Bozeman Brookies
1:09.41 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
308
Kevin Ho
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:09.43 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
309
Gibson Jones
13
VA
Nova South
1:09.46 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
310
Luke Cole
14
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
1:09.48 4/5/24
2024 Thunder Long Course IMX T
311
Aarez Funaro
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:09.48 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
312
Teddy Chiesa
13
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:09.48 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
313
Zac Meier
14
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:09.49 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
314
Leo Yin
13
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
1:09.52 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
315
Fin Mawyer
14
AZ
Swim Neptune
1:09.57 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
316
Ethan Kow
13
CA
La Mirada Armada
1:09.57 2/18/24
TIME TRIALS2024 La Mirada Seni
317
Reid Jaeger
13
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
1:09.60 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
318
Kyle Fontelera
14
PN
West Coast Aquatics
1:09.61 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
319
Emmet Lynch
14
MV
Kansas City Blazers
1:09.62 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
320
Veer Puri
14
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
1:09.63 4/19/24
April 19 ATOM Friday Night Lig
321
Daniel Varabyou
14
NC
Tac Titans
1:09.63 4/20/24
2024 TAC TITANS LC Spring Spri
322
Spencer Greene
14
CO
Denver Swim Academy
1:09.64 4/12/24
2024 CO FST LCM Spring Fever
323
William Langley
13
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
1:09.64 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
324
Brady Mitchell
14
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
1:09.65 4/12/24
2024 OK BAC Oklahoma Sprint Festival
325
Miguel Gomez
14
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
1:09.70 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
326
Tyler Ip
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:09.72 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
327
Ian Park
14
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
1:09.76 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
328
Logan Christian
13
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
1:09.77 1/13/24
2024 WI SSTY LC DUAL vs EBSC
329
Yufei Wang
13
FL
Gator Swim Club
1:09.77 4/20/24
9th Annual Hohne Memorial In
330
Rajan Marwaha
14
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:09.77 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
331
Jack Smith
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:09.78 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
332
Zafar Majid
14
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
1:09.79 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
333
Gareth Hollender
13
VA
SwimRVA
1:09.79 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
334
Nicholas Diaconescu
14
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
1:09.83 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
335
Brady Pishko
14
FL
Blue Dolfins
1:09.86 4/20/24
2024 Ron Nardozzi Pre-Derby Sp
336
Logan Castillo
14
HI
Maui Swim Club
1:09.88 4/13/24
2024 HI 2024 MAGSA LCM A1 Meet
337
Eddie Lee
13
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
1:09.88 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
338
Ethan Kim
14
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
1:09.88 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
339
Alex Chen
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:09.88 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
340
John Ackerly
13
VA
Nova South
1:09.88 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
341
Hugh Wargin
14
PV
MACH
1:09.88 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
342
Kadyn Hysong
14
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
1:09.91 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
343
Tadd Lennington
13
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
1:09.91 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
344
Caleb Koellhofer
14
ST
Great Hills Aquatics Rush
1:09.96 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
345
Matthew Pellumbi
13
MR
Condors Swim Club
1:09.98 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
346
Daniel Li
14
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
1:10.01 10/27/23
2023 WI SSTY-OSHY OCT DUAL MEET
347
Levi Vaden
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:10.02 4/12/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Blue/Orange LC
348
Dryden Finley
14
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
1:10.04 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
349
Braeden Hager
14
ST
Streamline Aquatics
1:10.04 4/27/24
2024 ST AAAA Fiest-Elimination (LCM)
350
Jaydan Almeida
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:10.05 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
351
Toby Huang
13
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
1:10.06 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
352
Owen Stutz
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:10.06 4/26/24
2024 NT MAC ABB Meet
353
Braydon Fong
14
SR
Boise Swim Club
1:10.08 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
354
Calvin Hodges
13
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
1:10.08 4/13/24
2024 CO FAST vs CUDA vs EVER T
355
Bosong Shu
14
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:10.08 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
356
Nicholas Hategan
14
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
1:10.13 4/12/24
WFFM LC Kickoff 2024
357
George Li
14
FL
Gator Swim Club
1:10.13 4/6/24
2024 Florida Senior Circuit #2
358
Daniel Romero
13
FG
Martin County Swimming
1:10.15 4/19/24
Dragons LC Spring Invitational
359
Nico Meneses
14
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:10.15 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
360
Bryce Douglas
14
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
1:10.17 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
361
Marcus Fong
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:10.18 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
362
Nathan Kelley
14
MD
Sprc Stingrays
1:10.19 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
363
Grayson Peacock
14
SE
Tnt Swimming
1:10.20 4/20/24
CMSA Spirit of Mobile Meet
364
Brenden Hamel
13
SE
Coast Aquatics
1:10.20 4/13/24
2024 PCST Speedo Invitational
365
Luke Salser
14
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
1:10.22 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
366
Mason Kostov
13
MR
Asphalt Green
1:10.23 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
367
Christian Weston
13
VA
Nova South
1:10.24 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
368
Maximiliano Remmele
14
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
1:10.25 4/19/24
3rd Annual SoFlo White & Blue
369
Kenny Zhou
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:10.26 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
370
Matthew Stetsun
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:10.26 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
371
Jack Martin
14
NC
Team Charlotte
1:10.28 4/19/24
April 19 ATOM Friday Night Lig
372
Jayden Davis
14
FG
TS Aquatics
1:10.30 1/20/24
2024 FG Azura Winter Open LCM Invite
373
Logan Wheeler
13
GU
Houston Hydra
1:10.30 4/19/24
PACK April Long Course 2024
374
Licos Navarro Ortez
14
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
1:10.31 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
375
Marcelo Garcia
14
ST
Streamline Aquatics
1:10.31 4/20/24
2024 ST AAAA NS Spring into Lo
376
Noah Hardy
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:10.32 4/6/24
2024 AAAA-NE Blossom Into Spri
377
Leonardo HO
14
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1:10.32 4/19/24
2024 SPA Spring First Long Cou
378
Paul Dolan
13
NE
Maine Gators
1:10.32 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
379
Wonjun You
14
PV
Life Time Mid Atlantic Club Sw
1:10.32 4/27/24
2024 PAC Dive into Spring LC M
380
Graham Wilson
13
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
1:10.34 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
381
Justin Foster
13
NM
Taos Swim Club
1:10.38 4/27/24
2024 NM Mountain Spring Open
382
Bodhi Cummins
13
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
1:10.38 4/19/24
2024 STAR April Friday Night a
383
Alex Stinson
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:10.38 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
384
Luke Axisa
13
CO
Riptide Swim Team
1:10.40 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
385
Luke Nelson
14
UT
Lehi Aquatics
1:10.42 4/26/24
2024 UT Stingrays LC Kickoff
386
Gabriel Van
14
MI
Grand Rapids Aquatics
1:10.46 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
387
Nicholas DeAngelis
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:10.46 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
388
Warre Ceulemans
14
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
1:10.48 4/27/24
2024 Spring Invitational Timed
389
Abram Rickstrew
14
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:10.55 4/6/24
2024 Excel 2024 Long Course Ki
390
Justin Yoo
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:10.56 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
391
Marvin Nagel
14
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
1:10.57 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
392
Cullan Harding
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:10.57 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
393
Jackson Morgan
13
VA
Nova South
1:10.58 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
394
Zack Pecora
13
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:10.60 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
395
Timothy Won
13
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
1:10.60 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
396
Jaydison Dacuycuy
14
SN
Dart Swimming
1:10.61 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
397
Jacob Beugelmans
14
PC
Orinda Aquatics
1:10.61 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
398
Eddie Grimes
14
VA
Winchester Swim Team
1:10.61 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
399
Jax Woods
14
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
1:10.63 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
400
Ethan Johns
13
PV
MACH
1:10.64 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
401
Andre Komashko
14
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
1:10.65 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
402
James Williams
14
VA
Nova South
1:10.65 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
403
Xavier Thayer
14
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
1:10.70 1/12/24
LAC Jan 12 Intrasquad
404
Harrison Smith
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:10.71 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
405
Barrett Sanders
14
VA
SwimRVA
1:10.71 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
406
Bennett Young
14
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
1:10.72 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
407
Hunter Humbert
13
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:10.72 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
408
Greyson White
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:10.73 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
409
Tyson Boyd
13
CO
Avon Swim Club
1:10.76 4/12/24
2024 CO FST LCM Spring Fever
410
Griffin Petree
13
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:10.76 4/26/24
MSA LC Invitational 2024
411
Diego Romero Flores
14
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
1:10.77 4/26/24
2024 AR AquaHawg Long Course Opener
412
Miguel Urquidiz Pena
13
FL
Swim Tampa Aquatics
1:10.82 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
413
Grant Martin
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:10.82 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
414
Brandon Suckerman
14
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:10.82 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
415
Kyle Lee
14
NJ
Meadowlands Sharks
1:10.82 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
416
Jackson Durgee
13
MA
York YMCA Swimming
1:10.83 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
417
Ace Armon
13
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
1:10.84 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
418
Alex Picard
13
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:10.84 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
419
Elden Wong
14
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
1:10.86 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
420
Eric Li
13
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
1:10.86 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
421
Atharva Anand
14
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:10.87 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
422
Andy Wang
14
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
1:10.88 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
423
Gordon Beares
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:10.88 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
424
David Davis
14
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:10.89 4/27/24
2024 NCAC Quad Meet
425
Francis Zhao
14
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:10.90 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
426
Peter Zhou
13
NE
Maine Gators
1:10.90 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
427
Cooper Tolin
14
NC
Tac Titans
1:10.91 4/20/24
2024 TAC TITANS LC Spring Spri
428
Charlie Dieveney
14
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
1:10.91 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
429
Aaron Cook
14
VA
Nova South
1:10.92 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
430
Eli Tsang
14
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
1:10.97 4/19/24
April 19 ATOM Friday Night Lig
431
Cole Strom
13
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
1:11.00 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
432
Luca Guerra
14
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:11.00 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
433
Brady Hoang
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:11.01 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
434
Wyatt MacDonald
14
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
1:11.02 1/20/24
QSS/CROW/TIDE Tri-Meet
435
Michael Li
13
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
1:11.02 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
436
Miles Burke
13
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
1:11.02 1/13/24
2024 WI SSTY LC DUAL vs EBSC
437
Austin Pape
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:11.06 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
438
Bokun Zhao
13
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:11.09 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
439
Peyton Skipper
14
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
1:11.09 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
440
Bennett Seavers-Reale
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:11.10 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
441
Alexander Hummel
14
NC
Tac Titans
1:11.14 4/20/24
2024 TAC TITANS LC Spring Spri
442
Caden Kitson
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:11.14 4/20/24
2024 ST AAAA NS Spring into Lo
443
Miles Tomsic
14
MV
Kansas City Blazers
1:11.15 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
444
Charlie Hilton
13
VA
Nova South
1:11.17 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
445
Paolo Tique
14
VA
Nova South
1:11.19 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
446
Zach Bender
14
VA
Nova South
1:11.19 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
447
Chasyn Jones
14
ST
Greater Austin YMCA Swim Allia
1:11.20 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
448
Samuel Briggs
14
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
1:11.21 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
449
Matthew Riggs
14
MV
Club North Swimming
1:11.23 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
450
Emmanuel Yepez
13
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
1:11.23 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
451
Owen Strickland
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:11.23 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
452
Grant Rathjen
13
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
1:11.24 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
453
Sawyer Mills
14
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:11.24 1/13/24
2024 Jimi Flowers Classic
454
Owen Taylor
13
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
1:11.25 4/19/24
2024 SPA Spring First Long Cou
455
Xavier Edwards
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:11.25 4/20/24
2024 ST AAAA NS Spring into Lo
456
Tred Bennington
14
WV
Club Mountaineer Aquatics
1:11.25 4/18/24
2024 WV Club Mountaineer April OT Qualifier
457
Eli Cresswell
13
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
1:11.26 4/27/24
2024 WAVE Sprint Into LC
458
Rowdy Miller
13
OK
Ponca Sailfish Swim Team
1:11.27 4/12/24
2024 OK BAC Oklahoma Sprint Festival
459
Ethan Dan
14
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
1:11.28 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
460
Wayko Sanders
13
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
1:11.31 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
461
Igusti Krishna
13
SE
Streamline & Sprint Human Per
1:11.32 4/20/24
2024 SE BSL Carson Muir Cowgir
462
Josiah Sentosa
13
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:11.35 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
463
Evan Finn
14
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
1:11.37 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
464
Tyce Morrill
14
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
1:11.38 4/12/24
WFFM LC Kickoff 2024
465
Timothy Zhang
13
CA
La Mirada Armada
1:11.40 10/7/23
TST Oct Closed Invite Meet
466
Matt Moreno
14
ST
Streamline Aquatics
1:11.40 4/20/24
2024 ST AAAA NS Spring into Lo
467
Wyatt Majors
13
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
1:11.41 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
468
Leo Cai
13
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
1:11.42 4/12/24
WFFM LC Kickoff 2024
469
Ford Reams
14
VA
Nova South
1:11.42 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
470
William Ozanus
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:11.44 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
471
Jonah Hearne
13
GU
Swim Ohana
1:11.44 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
472
Maximus Vega
14
MV
Missouri State Aquatics
1:11.45 4/26/24
2024 AR AquaHawg Long Course Opener
473
Joshua Carmichael
14
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:11.45 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
474
Prince McCallister
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:11.47 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
475
Justin Fields
14
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:11.48 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
476
James Lindley
14
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
1:11.49 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
477
Collin Landahl
13
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:11.50 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
478
Asher Chang
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:11.51 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
479
Decker Coffey
14
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:11.53 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
480
Jax Garrett
13
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1:11.56 4/27/24
2024 NCAC Quad Meet
481
Aaren Pascual
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:11.57 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
482
Max Davies
14
SI
Bay Club Aquatics San Diego
1:11.59 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
483
Sam Jacobs
14
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
1:11.59 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
484
Elijah Bing
13
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
1:11.60 4/20/24
11th Annual JAX50 Sprint Dual
485
Carson Radnay
14
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1:11.61 1/12/24
2024 TRIALS FUNDRAISER MEET
486
Aiden Lee
14
CA
Circle City Aquatics
1:11.62 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
487
Sam Christy
13
MV
Wichita Swim Club
1:11.62 4/26/24
2024 MV WSC Oz Classic
488
Joel Ha
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:11.64 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
489
Kyle Conboy
13
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
1:11.65 4/20/24
2024 Ron Nardozzi Pre-Derby Sp
490
Oryn Reed
14
GU
Houston Hydra
1:11.65 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
491
Nathan Cannistra
13
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
1:11.66 4/26/24
2024 PX3 Spring IMR/IMX Challe
492
Owen Lund
14
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
1:11.68 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM Gopher Invite
493
Brenden Sharp
14
MA
Jersey Wahoos
1:11.68 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
494
Kyle Pu
14
CA
La Mirada Armada
1:11.69 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
495
Porter DeBruin
13
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:11.69 4/20/24
9th Annual Hohne Memorial In
496
Cameron Smith
14
NC
Tac Titans
1:11.69 4/20/24
2024 TAC TITANS LC Spring Spri
497
Wilder Carlson
13
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:11.69 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
498
Matthieu Fresco
14
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
1:11.70 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
499
Giovanni Castaneda
13
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
1:11.71 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
500
Gabe Seward
14
MD
Spy Swim Team
1:11.72 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
501
Daniel Dyszkiewicz
13
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
1:11.76 4/27/24
2024 MR QNS It's Spring Again
502
Hayden Ploessl
14
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:11.77 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
503
Elias Lee
14
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:11.77 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
504
Benny Palamar
13
NC
Tac Titans
1:11.78 4/20/24
2024 TAC TITANS LC Spring Spri
505
Isaac Li
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:11.78 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
506
Lucas Ghim
14
NC
Tac Titans
1:11.80 4/20/24
2024 TAC TITANS LC Spring Spri
507
Grayson Baker
14
VA
Spartan Swim Club
1:11.80 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
508
Samuel Killpack
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:11.81 4/6/24
2024 AAAA-NE Blossom Into Spri
509
Sawyer Edwards
14
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
1:11.84 4/26/24
2024 SC GAME TYR Columbia Classic
510
Neil Wargin
14
PV
MACH
1:11.84 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
511
Kyle Pham
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:11.85 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
512
Jonathan Todd
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:11.89 4/6/24
2024 ST NTRO LC Red vs Black
513
Jacob Fayed
14
PV
All Star Aquatics
1:11.89 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
514
Henry Heath
14
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
1:11.90 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
515
Milan Spodin
13
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1:11.90 4/19/24
2024 SPA Spring First Long Cou
516
Sheldon Chen
13
NE
South Shore YMCA Strypers
1:11.90 4/28/24
2024 NE YNS No Free Frenzy
517
Jacob Livshin
13
NC
Tac Titans
1:11.91 4/20/24
2024 TAC TITANS LC Spring Spri
518
Erik Julian
14
VA
Nova South
1:11.91 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
519
Will White
14
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
1:11.93 4/19/24
PACK April Long Course 2024
520
Brayden Mann
14
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
1:11.93 4/26/24
2024 Fleet Spring Slam
521
Jayden Yun
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:11.93 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
522
Allen Gu
14
GU
Pearland Aquatics
1:11.95 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
523
Aaron Abrego Sanchez
13
NC
Goldsboro YMCA Sharks
1:11.96 4/27/24
GOLD Long Course Open
524
Alejandro Safa
14
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
1:11.98 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
525
Tristan Atkins
14
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
1:11.98 4/26/24
MSA LC Invitational 2024
526
Garrett Britt
14
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
1:11.98 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
527
Roger Chao
14
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:11.99 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
528
Oliver Smith
14
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:11.99 4/20/24
NAC LC Spring Classic
529
Justin Sun
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:12.00 3/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA March Intrasquad
530
Nathan Lo
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:12.02 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
531
Daniel Wu
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:12.02 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
532
Arturo Bejarano
14
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
1:12.06 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
533
Adam Houck
14
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
1:12.08 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
534
Luke Tyler
14
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
1:12.11 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
535
Kyle Rezende
14
SI
Swim Excellence Academy
1:12.12 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
536
Leo Lai
14
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
1:12.12 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
537
Maxim Nekrestyanov
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:12.12 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
538
Geo Garcia
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:12.13 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
539
Fritz Lechelt
14
PV
MACH
1:12.14 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
540
Mason Brown
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:12.15 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
541
Zion Qu
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:12.16 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
542
Reid Bryant
13
MD
Calvert Aquatics Club
1:12.16 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
543
Gio Bucci
14
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:12.17 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
544
Robert McCarthy
14
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
1:12.19 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
545
Caiden Trainor
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:12.19 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
546
Harrison Stroup
13
CT
What Swimming
1:12.20 1/13/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
547
JJ Kalash
14
ND
West Fargo Flyers Swim Club
1:12.22 4/26/24
2024 Augustana Spring Splash
548
Kyle Chambers
14
GU
Escalate Aquatic Team
1:12.22 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
549
Azaan Awais
14
VA
Nova South
1:12.23 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
550
Niccolo Troccoli
14
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:12.24 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
551
Benjamin Lieberman
13
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
1:12.24 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
552
Jaden An
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:12.27 3/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA March Intrasquad
553
Trevor Bell
14
CA
Puma Aquatic Team
1:12.27 4/11/24
2024 Citi Para Swimming World Series USA
554
Gabriel Salles
14
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
1:12.29 4/13/24
2024 TEST Spring Splash
555
Drake Olson
13
AZ
J Swim Club
1:12.31 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
556
Stan Banash
14
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:12.31 4/6/24
2024 CA MVN April Intrasquad LCM
557
Sebastian Lin
14
PC
Bulldog Swim Club
1:12.33 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
558
Connor Barlotta
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:12.34 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
559
Hance Mayo
13
NC
NSEA Swim Club
1:12.35 4/27/24
2024 WAVE Sprint Into LC
560
James Bechtle
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:12.35 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
561
Matthew Colinayo
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:12.36 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
562
Prestyn Ruijters
14
PN
West Coast Aquatics
1:12.36 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
563
Philip Tegtmeier III
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:12.37 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
564
Carson Julian
14
VA
Nova South
1:12.37 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
565
Amir Hussein
14
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
1:12.37 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
566
Scott Chung
14
CA
San Gabriel Sea Gulls
1:12.38 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
567
Santi Andino
13
MA
Jersey Wahoos
1:12.38 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
568
Oakley James
14
UT
Lehi Aquatics
1:12.39 4/26/24
2024 UT Stingrays LC Kickoff
569
Adam Haggart
14
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:12.40 4/26/24
MSA LC Invitational 2024
570
Ethan Ellington
13
GU
Hydro Elite Aquatic Team
1:12.41 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
571
Ian Collins
14
NT
North Texas Nadadores
1:12.41 4/26/24
2024 NT MAC ABB Meet
572
Charlie Brown
13
MA
York YMCA Swimming
1:12.43 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
573
Hampton Frank
13
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
1:12.44 4/27/24
2024 WAVE Sprint Into LC
574
William Blashfield
14
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
1:12.44 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
575
Brady Jeter
14
AZ
Swim Neptune
1:12.47 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
576
Bhavyesh Gangisetty
13
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
1:12.47 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
577
Nathan Guinan
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:12.47 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
578
Louis Wong
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:12.47 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
579
Roman Kondrashov
13
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
1:12.48 4/26/24
2024 FG IMR IMX Challenge
580
Jeffrey Tan
13
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
1:12.52 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
581
Parker Miller
13
MN
St Croix Swim Club
1:12.52 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM Gopher Invite
582
Tanner Copeland
14
MV
Wichita YMCA Neptunes
1:12.53 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST-GOAL Sprint Cup
583
Evan Allen
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:12.54 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
584
Louis Fratarcangeli
13
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
1:12.57 4/19/24
2024 Azura Spring Open LCM Inv
585
Daniil Starychenko
13
CA
Royal Swim Team
1:12.58 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
586
Connor Mulloy
13
CO
Woodmoor Tsunamis Swim Team
1:12.60 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
587
Tennyson Sipes
13
CO
Avon Swim Club
1:12.60 1/6/24
2024 CO TOPS Long Course Invit
588
Kyle Gidley
14
SI
South Bay Aquatics
1:12.60 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
589
Gavin Yu
14
PC
Orinda Aquatics
1:12.60 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
590
Wyatt Tite
14
ST
Mission Marlins Aquatics
1:12.61 4/27/24
2024 Banana Slug Beach Bash
591
Bradley Warner
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:12.61 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
592
Christopher Long
14
MD
Sprc Stingrays
1:12.61 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
593
Matthew Abshire
14
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
1:12.63 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
594
Ben Denevi
14
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
1:12.64 4/19/24
2024 FG Coral Springs Closed I
595
Christian Bryant
13
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
1:12.68 4/6/24
Ensworth Aquatics Spring Splas
596
Matthew Wood
14
SN
Dart Swimming
1:12.69 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
597
Benny Guo
13
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
1:12.69 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
598
Nick Hasamear
14
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
1:12.69 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
599
Cooper Dean
14
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1:12.69 4/19/24
2024 SPA Spring First Long Cou
600
Samuel Herreno
13
SE
Opelika Swim Team
1:12.69 4/20/24
2024 SE BSL Carson Muir Cowgir
601
Parker Ward
14
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
1:12.70 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
602
Connor Brooks
14
VA
Hanover Aquatics
1:12.70 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
603
Matias Mandolesi
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:12.74 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
604
Chengkai Pan
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:12.75 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
605
Aiden Taylor
14
UT
West Valley Aquatics
1:12.77 4/12/24
WFFM LC Kickoff 2024
606
Russell Lindeman
14
SE
Memphis Tiger Swimming
1:12.79 4/27/24
2024 Spring Invitational Timed
607
Brady March
13
NC
Tac Titans
1:12.79 4/20/24
2024 TAC TITANS LC Spring Spri
608
Geordie Ahn
14
SI
Bay Club Aquatics San Diego
1:12.81 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
609
Ryan Hughes
14
MD
Arena Club Aquatics
1:12.81 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
610
Forrest Lin
13
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
1:12.82 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
611
Hayden Betts-Kitchen
14
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:12.82 4/27/24
2024 NCAC Quad Meet
612
Nate Larson
14
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
1:12.84 4/19/24
2024 AZ MAC Red V Black Intra-squad
613
MJ Belk
14
AR
Springfield Aquatics
1:12.84 4/26/24
2024 AR AquaHawg Long Course Opener
614
Christian Jerstad
14
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
1:12.84 4/26/24
2024 Augustana Spring Splash
615
Cameron Bescher
14
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:12.84 4/27/24
2024 NCAC Quad Meet
616
Dominic Nguyen
14
FL
Blue Marlins Aquatic Club
1:12.85 4/20/24
9th Annual Hohne Memorial In
617
Caleb Blair
14
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:12.85 4/6/24
2024 Excel 2024 Long Course Ki
618
Isaac Skillern
14
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
1:12.86 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
619
Sullivan Portner
14
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
1:12.86 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
620
Thomas Little
13
OR
The Dolphins Swim Team
1:12.90 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
621
Trystan Phelps
14
PC
Neptune Swimming
1:12.90 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
622
Cooper Lewis
13
MD
Bayside Aquatics
1:12.90 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
623
Kellen Tamburini
13
CO
Foothills Swim Team
1:12.92 4/12/24
2024 CO FST LCM Spring Fever
624
Caleb McDougal
13
OK
American Energy Swim Club
1:12.93 4/12/24
2024 OK BAC Oklahoma Sprint Festival
625
Lauren Villa
13
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
1:12.96 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
626
Tyler Ferraco
13
GU
Sharks Swim Club
1:12.96 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
627
Tyler Quadrini
14
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:12.99 4/20/24
NAC LC Spring Classic
628
Noah Bocalan
14
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
1:13.00 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
629
Jonas Hine
13
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:13.00 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
630
Jacob Richards
14
CT
Woodbridge Aquatic
1:13.01 4/27/24
2024 CT SAQ April Qualifier
631
Noah Busch
14
MD
Calvert Aquatics Club
1:13.01 12/15/23
2023 US Paralympics Swimming National Championship
632
Mason Robideaux
14
CO
SlipStream Aquatics
1:13.02 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
633
Ollie Belasco
13
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
1:13.03 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
634
Karson Otwell
14
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
1:13.06 4/6/24
2024 LSST April LC Open Meet
635
David Beaird
13
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:13.06 4/13/24
TFA April Open 2024
636
Artsiom Novikau
14
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
1:13.07 4/12/24
WFFM LC Kickoff 2024
637
Ethan Tran
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:13.07 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
638
Hiro Nilsson
13
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
1:13.07 4/26/24
2024 NT MAC ABB Meet
639
Ben Harris Feng
13
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
1:13.08 4/20/24
2024 Ron Nardozzi Pre-Derby Sp
640
Luc Schmitt
13
NE
Maine Gators
1:13.09 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
641
Andrew Liang
14
PN
Pro Swimming
1:13.10 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
642
Will Cutting
14
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
1:13.10 4/26/24
2024 Augustana Spring Splash
643
Matthew Slavik
14
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:13.11 4/27/24
2024 NCAC Quad Meet
644
Matthew Lehr
14
VA
SwimRVA
1:13.12 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
645
Kaiden Nagel
14
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
1:13.13 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM Gopher Invite
646
Jack Gilliam
13
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:13.13 4/20/24
9th Annual Hohne Memorial In
647
Marshall Goddard
14
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
1:13.13 4/19/24
April Invite
648
Nathan Oram
13
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:13.15 2/3/24
2024 CO TOPS IYKYK
649
Miles Pattillo
14
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
1:13.15 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
650
Justin Garagiola
14
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:13.15 4/13/24
TFA April Open 2024
651
Leonard Du
13
CA
Horizon Swimming
1:13.16 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
652
Rhys Jenkins
13
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
1:13.16 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
653
Noah Dalloran
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:13.16 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
654
Elliot Niemoth
14
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
1:13.17 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
655
Elijah Gretarsson
14
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
1:13.17 4/13/24
2024 PCST Speedo Invitational
656
Nate Tonn
14
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:13.17 4/7/24
2024 ST WLOO Waterloo Classic
657
Landon Toms
14
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
1:13.18 4/8/24
RACE Eclipse your best times
658
Anthony Blaylock
13
PC
Orinda Aquatics
1:13.19 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
659
William Stone
13
PV
All Star Aquatics
1:13.19 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
660
Camp Hancock
13
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
1:13.20 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
661
Campbell Johnson
13
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:13.20 4/19/24
April Invite
662
Parker Grissom
14
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
1:13.21 4/13/24
2024 CO FAST vs CUDA vs EVER T
663
Parker Cherry
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:13.21 4/20/24
2024 ST AAAA NS Spring into Lo
664
Riley Price
13
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
1:13.22 4/19/24
2024 AZ MAC Red V Black Intra-squad
665
Enzo Cavaliere
13
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
1:13.22 4/20/24
2024 Ron Nardozzi Pre-Derby Sp
666
Thomas Bai
13
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:13.23 4/26/24
MSA LC Invitational 2024
667
Jayden Gillespie
13
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
1:13.23 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
668
Patrick Sun
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:13.24 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
669
Yueheng Li
14
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:13.26 4/20/24
9th Annual Hohne Memorial In
670
Ellis Slavin
13
AM
Norwin Aqua Club
1:13.26 4/18/24
2024 WV Club Mountaineer April OT Qualifier
671
Teon Sonomura
13
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
1:13.28 4/19/24
2024 UVrays TriMeet - CHAT & S
672
Brandon Lozano
14
FG
Plantation Swim Team
1:13.30 1/19/24
Piranhas January Invite
673
Jake Askey
14
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
1:13.30 4/13/24
2024 PCST Speedo Invitational
674
Nathan Hsu
13
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:13.30 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
675
Cole Pederson
14
CO
Falfins Swimming
1:13.32 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
676
Timothy Li
14
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:13.35 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
677
Austin Smith
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:13.35 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
678
Caden Lee
14
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
1:13.36 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
679
Connor Grzywacz
14
CO
Falfins Swimming
1:13.36 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
680
Trentyn Shanahan
14
NC
Lowe's YMCA
1:13.37 4/19/24
April 19 ATOM Friday Night Lig
681
Adrian Esteban
14
FL
Patriot Aquatics
1:13.38 4/20/24
2024 Ron Nardozzi Pre-Derby Sp
682
Oliver Boehmer
14
NC
Brunswick Aquatic Club
1:13.38 4/27/24
GOLD Long Course Open
683
Raymond Zhou
14
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
1:13.39 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
684
Jack Roycik
13
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
1:13.40 4/20/24
2024 Ron Nardozzi Pre-Derby Sp
685
Paulo Basola
14
VA
Nova South
1:13.40 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
686
Nolan Fauth
14
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
1:13.40 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
687
Eric Shin
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:13.43 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
688
BARRETT Reeves
13
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
1:13.44 4/26/24
2024 NT MAC ABB Meet
689
Kavin Chudgar
13
NC
New Wave Swim Team
1:13.46 4/27/24
2024 WAVE Sprint Into LC
690
Leo Czaja
14
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
1:13.47 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
691
Jude Volles
14
VA
Hanover Aquatics
1:13.49 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
692
Adrian Gevorgian
13
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
1:13.51 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
693
Eli Kuvin
14
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:13.51 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
694
Lucas Huang
13
NE
Maine Gators
1:13.51 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
695
Ethan Swanson
14
GA
Southern Eagle Aquatics
1:13.53 4/26/24
2024 GA Eric Wayner IMeXtreme
696
Matteo Baldanza
14
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
1:13.53 4/19/24
2024 FG Coral Springs Closed I
697
Jack Monroe
13
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:13.56 4/27/24
2024 NCAC Quad Meet
698
Micah Byrnes
13
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
1:13.59 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
699
Derek Wen
14
CA
Trident Swim Club
1:13.59 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
700
Xander Applegate
13
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
1:13.60 4/12/24
2024 OK BAC Oklahoma Sprint Festival
701
Adam Aris
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:13.60 4/12/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Blue/Orange LC
702
Hudson Van Sickle
14
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:13.62 4/13/24
TFA April Open 2024
703
Caden Johnson
13
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:13.64 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
704
Jack VanDagna
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:13.64 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
705
Charlie Jackoboice
13
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
1:13.66 4/6/24
Ensworth Aquatics Spring Splas
706
Vivahn Patel
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:13.68 4/12/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Blue/Orange LC
707
Paolo Mendoza
13
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
1:13.68 4/27/24
2024 MR QNS It's Spring Again
708
Tommy Rockwell
13
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
1:13.68 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
709
Dhruv Bhandarkar
13
NT
Dallas Mustangs
1:13.70 4/20/24
2024 ATAC Spring Into Summer S
710
Hudson Phillips
14
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
1:13.71 4/27/24
2024 NT STAR April ABB LC Meet
711
Eddie Pursley
14
CO
Evergreen Hurricanes
1:13.75 4/13/24
2024 CO FAST vs CUDA vs EVER T
712
Marcos Machado
13
FG
Pompano Beach Piranhas
1:13.76 4/19/24
2024 Azura Spring Open LCM Inv
713
Will Gibson
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:13.77 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
714
Ammon Lee
13
NM
Beast Aquatics
1:13.78 4/27/24
2024 NM Mountain Spring Open
715
Henry Sampson
14
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
1:13.78 4/19/24
2024 SPA Spring First Long Cou
716
Chauncey Gao
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:13.78 4/12/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Blue/Orange LC
717
Ben Chen
14
PN
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
1:13.80 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
718
Beauden Chatriand
14
MT
Missoula Aquatic Club
1:13.80 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
719
Colten Kranski
14
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
1:13.80 4/27/24
2024 WAVE Sprint Into LC
720
Sawyer Graves
14
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
1:13.84 4/12/24
2024 CO FST LCM Spring Fever
721
Ethan LeGrand
13
OR
Gold's Aquatics Club (Camas)
1:13.85 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
722
Bryce Golden
13
NC
Sailfish Aquatics
1:13.85 4/26/24
MSA LC Invitational 2024
723
Ben Baird
13
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
1:13.85 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
724
Jett Holbrook
13
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
1:13.86 4/19/24
2024 AZ MAC Red V Black Intra-squad
725
Henry Lee
14
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
1:13.87 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
726
Owen Tongring
14
NJ
Monmouth Barracudas
1:13.88 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
727
Auggie Wilson
13
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
1:13.90 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
728
Evangelos Diamantis
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:13.91 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
729
Ian McCullough
14
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
1:13.91 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
730
Neil Kelly
14
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
1:13.93 1/13/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
731
Colton Weaver
14
MA
York YMCA Swimming
1:13.93 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
732
Derek Johnson
14
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
1:13.94 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
733
Andrew Wang
13
NC
Tac Titans
1:13.95 4/20/24
2024 TAC TITANS LC Spring Spri
734
Parker Smythe
14
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
1:13.95 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
735
Dax O'Brien
14
AK
Aurora Swim Team
1:13.97 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
736
Michael Kim
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:13.97 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
737
Wilson Norris
14
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
1:13.98 4/12/24
WFFM LC Kickoff 2024
738
Dylan Gregory
13
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
1:14.00 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
739
Brice Allen
13
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
1:14.00 4/26/24
2024 AR AquaHawg Long Course Opener
740
Vincent Galvez
14
GU
Escalate Aquatic Team
1:14.01 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
741
Isaac Chiang
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:14.02 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
742
Isaac Mayer
14
GU
Htx Swims
1:14.03 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
743
Alejandro Camarena
14
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
1:14.04 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
744
Koji Konishi
13
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
1:14.06 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
745
Caelen Murnane
13
FL
Patriot Aquatics
1:14.06 4/20/24
2024 Ron Nardozzi Pre-Derby Sp
746
Noel Niemann
14
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
1:14.06 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
747
Oliver Huang
14
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
1:14.07 4/19/24
April Invite
748
Kaiemi Grossi
14
FG
Heritage Aquatic Team
1:14.07 4/19/24
2024 FG Coral Springs Closed I
749
Seth Bauto
14
GU
Pearland Aquatics
1:14.07 4/13/24
2024 TEST Spring Splash
750
JP McCosker
14
NT
Dallas Mustangs
1:14.08 4/20/24
2024 ATAC Spring Into Summer S
751
Drake Walling
14
MW
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
1:14.11 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST-GOAL Sprint Cup
752
Blake Fistani
13
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
1:14.14 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
753
Evan Moses
13
FL
Florida Elite Swimming
1:14.14 4/19/24
2024 SPA Spring First Long Cou
754
Nicolae Dogaru
13
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
1:14.15 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
755
Ian Fong
14
CA
Rosemead Rapids
1:14.15 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
756
Ash Tobin
13
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
1:14.15 4/26/24
MSA LC Invitational 2024
757
Aaron Hong
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:14.15 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
758
David Valdiviezo
14
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
1:14.16 4/19/24
3rd Annual SoFlo White & Blue
759
Beck Morrison
14
ST
Aquatex Swim & Water Polo Team
1:14.16 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
760
Gabe Kennedy-Quear
14
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
1:14.17 4/20/24
NAC LC Spring Classic
761
Eugene Woods
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:14.17 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
762
JJ Castillo
13
MD
Calvert Aquatics Club
1:14.17 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
763
Harry Seavey
14
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
1:14.18 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
764
Logan Atchison
14
GU
Sharks Swim Club
1:14.18 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
765
Chengry Hsien
13
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
1:14.19 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
766
Jack Harvey
14
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
1:14.20 4/27/24
2024 WAVE Sprint Into LC
767
Sam Marston
14
MD
Fox Swim Club
1:14.20 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
768
Michael McLoughlin
14
NJ
The Atlantic Club
1:14.20 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
769
Max German
14
AR
Springfield Aquatics
1:14.23 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
770
Rhett Cox
13
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
1:14.23 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
771
Adriaan Van Herck
13
NE
Mei's Typhoons Swimming
1:14.23 4/28/24
2024 NE YNS No Free Frenzy
772
Rhys Delaney
14
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
1:14.24 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
773
Colton Werner
13
FL
Gator Swim Club
1:14.25 4/20/24
9th Annual Hohne Memorial In
774
Aidan Kim
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:14.25 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
775
Noah Schot
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:14.26 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
776
Parker Kidwell
13
MV
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptune
1:14.28 4/26/24
2024 MV WSC Oz Classic
777
Will Clowney
14
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
1:14.28 4/26/24
2024 Fleet Spring Slam
778
Riley Statts
14
VA
SwimRVA
1:14.28 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
779
Kai Dodds
14
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
1:14.30 1/12/24
LAC Jan 12 Intrasquad
780
Owen Bland
14
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
1:14.30 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
781
Aiden Herod
13
FL
Patriot Aquatics
1:14.30 4/20/24
2024 Ron Nardozzi Pre-Derby Sp
782
Matt Jackson
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:14.30 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
783
Abhi Kashyab
14
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
1:14.34 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
784
Matteo Brouillette
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:14.34 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
785
Ryan McGaughan
14
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
1:14.34 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
786
Connor Nguyen
13
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:14.35 4/27/24
2024 NCAC Quad Meet
787
Austin Rodde
13
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
1:14.37 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
788
JJ Slough
14
CO
Foothills Swim Team
1:14.37 4/12/24
2024 CO FST LCM Spring Fever
789
Ryan Henry
13
CA
Class Aquatics
1:14.37 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
790
Louie Koslin
13
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:14.37 4/6/24
2024 Excel 2024 Long Course Ki
791
Jojo Navarro-Monzo
14
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
1:14.37 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
792
Spencer Chen
14
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:14.38 4/6/24
2024 CA MVN April Intrasquad LCM
793
Cameron Wong
14
NE
Sailfish Swim Team
1:14.39 4/28/24
2024 NE YNS No Free Frenzy
794
Jacob Park
13
PC
Los Altos Mountain View Aquati
1:14.40 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
795
Deco Santana
13
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:14.40 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
796
Kalen Gatlin
14
MS
Biloxi Elite Swim Team
1:14.40 4/13/24
2024 MS Jan and Pieper Niolon Memorial Sprint with
797
Aiden Williams
13
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:14.41 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
798
Alec Delacruz
14
PN
Puget Sound Swim Club
1:14.42 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
799
Lucas Li
13
MW
Millard Aquatic Club
1:14.43 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST-GOAL Sprint Cup
800
Will Hinz
14
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:14.45 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
801
Lucas Tong
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:14.45 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
802
Oliver Stanley
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:14.45 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
803
Hanson Nguyen
14
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
1:14.46 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
804
Julio Vasquez
14
CA
Blast Sharks
1:14.46 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
805
Adam Spillman
14
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:14.47 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
806
Wyatt Horne
14
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
1:14.48 4/6/24
Ensworth Aquatics Spring Splas
807
Conor Wasko
14
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
1:14.50 4/6/24
2024 LSST April LC Open Meet
808
Logan VanderLinden
14
VA
SwimRVA
1:14.52 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
809
Rhett Walker
14
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
1:14.56 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
810
Jake Neely
13
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:14.57 4/26/24
MSA LC Invitational 2024
811
Max Douglas
13
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
1:14.59 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
812
Brodyn Murphy
14
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:14.59 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
813
Iker Neyra Suarez
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:14.62 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
814
Oliver Northway
13
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
1:14.63 4/26/24
2024 UT Stingrays LC Kickoff
815
Milan Clinton
14
OK
Sooner Swim Club
1:14.63 9/15/23
September Stars
816
Santiago Pletcher-Rodriguez
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:14.63 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
817
Dylan Santamaria
14
PC
Vallejo Aquatic Club
1:14.64 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
818
Eric Xia
14
PN
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
1:14.65 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
819
Leo Zhong
13
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:14.65 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
820
Andrew Nguyen
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:14.67 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
821
JE Sandor
14
NC
Tac Titans
1:14.69 4/20/24
2024 TAC TITANS LC Spring Spri
822
Kayden Williams
14
SN
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
1:14.70 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
823
Luke Reid
13
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
1:14.70 4/19/24
2024 Azura Spring Open LCM Inv
824
Sean Jiang
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:14.73 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
825
Elvin Pan
13
SI
Pacific Swim
1:14.74 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
826
Madhuram Sharma
14
NC
Tac Titans
1:14.75 4/20/24
2024 TAC TITANS LC Spring Spri
827
Jonathan Robichaud
14
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
1:14.76 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
828
Mason Dindinger
13
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:14.76 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
829
Ben Jacobs
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:14.77 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
830
Kiernan Flaherty
14
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
1:14.79 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
831
Luca Pichardo
13
FG
Heritage Aquatic Team
1:14.80 4/26/24
2024 FG IMR IMX Challenge
832
Adrian Lim
13
AZ
Swim Neptune
1:14.81 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
833
Tiger Chai
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:14.82 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
834
Jackson Hickok
13
GU
Pearland Aquatics
1:14.82 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
835
Cole Morgan
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:14.82 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
836
Gregory Pinchbeck
14
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
1:14.83 1/13/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
837
Benjamin Cupid
14
FG
Plantation Swim Team
1:14.84 4/19/24
2024 FG Coral Springs Closed I
838
Mateo Trujillo
14
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
1:14.85 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
839
Christopher Connors
13
VA
Nova South
1:14.85 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
840
Lincoln Miner
13
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:14.87 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
841
Peter Zemek
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:14.88 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
842
Ivan Goulart
13
PC
Bulldog Swim Club
1:14.90 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
843
Jackson DePuy
14
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
1:14.91 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
844
Max Sokransky
14
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
1:14.91 4/27/24
2024 NT STAR April ABB LC Meet
845
Will Lundy
13
PV
MACH
1:14.91 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
846
Edison Smith
13
SI
Swim Excellence Academy
1:14.93 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
847
Dash Itano
14
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
1:14.93 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
848
Trystan Crouch
14
FL
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
1:14.93 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
849
Zachary Nelsen
14
AR
Arkansas Racers
1:14.97 4/6/24
2024 Tiger Spring Splash
850
Christopher Kern
13
SE
Mountain Valley Aquatics
1:14.97 4/6/24
Ensworth Aquatics Spring Splas
851
Lucas Lieberman
13
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:14.97 4/20/24
11th Annual JAX50 Sprint Dual
852
Jiho Yoon
13
PV
Life Time Mid Atlantic Club Sw
1:14.97 4/27/24
2024 PAC Dive into Spring LC M
853
Eliaz Carabajal
13
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
1:14.98 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
854
Eric Wei
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:14.98 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
855
Wilbur Lu
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:15.01 4/27/24
2024 PAC Dive into Spring LC M
856
Bruno Reis
13
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:15.02 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
857
Kiptyn Patterson
13
SE
Mountain Valley Aquatics
1:15.04 4/6/24
Ensworth Aquatics Spring Splas
858
Derek Tien
14
CA
Vision Swim
1:15.05 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
859
Joseph Park
14
NC
Tac Titans
1:15.05 4/20/24
2024 TAC TITANS LC Spring Spri
860
Mitchell Stanley
14
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
1:15.06 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
861
Leonardo Garcia Rivera
14
PV
Fairfax Area Aquatics
1:15.06 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
862
Jason Payne
14
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
1:15.07 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
863
Grant Murray
13
NC
Tac Titans
1:15.08 4/20/24
2024 TAC TITANS LC Spring Spri
864
Ben Agnew
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:15.09 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
865
Zachary Cruz
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:15.09 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
866
Patrick Dinerman
13
SI
Pacific Swim
1:15.10 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
867
Athen Tai
13
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
1:15.11 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
868
Jack Breland
13
SE
Birmingham Swim League
1:15.11 4/20/24
2024 SE BSL Carson Muir Cowgir
869
Blair Rees
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:15.11 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
870
Dylan Xiao
14
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:15.12 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
871
Andrew Tsai
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:15.13 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
872
Angel Medina Martinez
14
FL
Patriot Aquatics
1:15.13 4/20/24
2024 Ron Nardozzi Pre-Derby Sp
873
Jake Stock
13
SE
Memphis Tiger Swimming
1:15.15 4/27/24
2024 Spring Invitational Timed
874
Colton Baldwin
13
GU
North Channel Aquatics
1:15.15 4/26/24
2024 Fleet Spring Slam
875
David Rainer
14
SE
Tnt Swimming
1:15.16 4/20/24
CMSA Spirit of Mobile Meet
876
Alessandro Balestrini
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:15.16 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
877
Sam Wilkins
13
MV
Missouri State Aquatics
1:15.19 4/26/24
2024 AR AquaHawg Long Course Opener
878
Koki Yamamoto
14
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:15.20 4/20/24
2024 GU Dad's Club April Intrasquad
879
Bradley Nick
13
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:15.21 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
880
Marcel Cowley
13
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
1:15.21 4/26/24
2024 FG IMR IMX Challenge
881
Javi Guerra
13
GU
North Channel Aquatics
1:15.22 4/26/24
2024 Fleet Spring Slam
882
West Morsa
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:15.22 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
883
Kauan De Santana Guidry
13
SE
Coast Aquatics
1:15.23 4/13/24
2024 PCST Speedo Invitational
884
Maxim Sharonin
14
NC
Tac Titans
1:15.24 4/20/24
2024 TAC TITANS LC Spring Spri
885
Jack Slawinski
13
NC
Tac Titans
1:15.24 4/20/24
2024 TAC TITANS LC Spring Spri
886
Narek Harutyunyan
14
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:15.25 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
887
Diego Daley
13
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
1:15.25 4/27/24
2024 MR QNS It's Spring Again
888
Cash Caballero-Scott
13
UT
Kearns Youth Aquatic Team
1:15.27 4/12/24
WFFM LC Kickoff 2024
889
Timothy Hider
13
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
1:15.27 4/27/24
2024 MR QNS It's Spring Again
890
Garrett Gipson
14
NT
Tyler Rose Aquatic Club
1:15.28 4/12/24
Best of Both Worlds
891
Eelam Perng
14
MV
Wichita Swim Club
1:15.29 4/26/24
2024 MV WSC Oz Classic
892
Adrian Mauco
14
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
1:15.29 4/20/24
2024 Ron Nardozzi Pre-Derby Sp
893
William Harvey
14
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1:15.29 4/27/24
2024 NCAC Quad Meet
894
Jacob Flores
14
GU
Houston Hydra
1:15.29 4/19/24
PACK April Long Course 2024
895
Karthik Gutti
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
1:15.30 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
896
Nathan Lacson
13
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:15.30 4/6/24
2024 CA MVN April Intrasquad LCM
897
Miles Zajac
14
FL
Treasure Coast Swimming
1:15.30 4/19/24
Dragons LC Spring Invitational
898
Michael Chen
14
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:15.30 4/27/24
2024 NCAC Quad Meet
899
Jackson Bankard
13
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:15.33 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
900
Grayson Langdon
13
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:15.34 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
901
Alex Revell
14
VA
SwimRVA
1:15.35 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
902
Forest Dark
13
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:15.37 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
903
Jacob Loftus
13
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
1:15.38 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
904
Eugene Novak
13
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1:15.38 4/19/24
2024 SPA Spring First Long Cou
905
Tyler Ge
14
NC
Tac Titans
1:15.38 4/20/24
2024 TAC TITANS LC Spring Spri
906
Sam Hetzel
14
NC
Life Time Swim Team North Caro
1:15.38 4/19/24
April 19 ATOM Friday Night Lig
907
Eliseo Berdeja-Narvaez
14
SI
Jbarracudas Swim Team
1:15.39 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
908
Nicolas Asp
14
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
1:15.41 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
909
Blake Keene
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
1:15.42 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
910
Federico Medina Sandoval
14
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
1:15.42 4/26/24
2024 Fleet Spring Slam
911
Noah Wildt
14
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:15.42 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
912
Max Batjargal
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:15.42 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
913
Devin Williams
14
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
1:15.43 4/19/24
2024 GCST Spring Open
914
Carson Patzer
14
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
1:15.44 4/26/24
2024 Augustana Spring Splash
915
Jack Draper
14
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1:15.44 4/19/24
2024 SPA Spring First Long Cou
916
Cade Valentine
13
NT
Cor
1:15.44 4/27/24
2024 NT STAR April ABB LC Meet
917
Ryan Su
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:15.45 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
918
Charlie Finn
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:15.46 4/27/24
2024 PAC Dive into Spring LC M
919
Nathan Friedman
13
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:15.47 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
920
Robert White
14
SE
Birmingham Swim League
1:15.50 4/20/24
2024 SE BSL Carson Muir Cowgir
921
Wielz Arquillano
13
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:15.50 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
922
Owen Kawai
14
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:15.53 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
923
Josiah Sturgill
13
PV
MACH
1:15.53 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
924
Cameron Lowman
13
GU
Sharks Swim Club
1:15.54 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
925
Samir Luthra
14
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
1:15.55 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST-GOAL Sprint Cup
926
Yu Liang
14
CA
Dare Aquatics
1:15.56 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
927
Connor Licht
14
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
1:15.56 4/27/24
2024 WAVE Sprint Into LC
928
Ben Brazis
13
MN
St Croix Swim Club
1:15.59 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM Gopher Invite
929
Mark Feitel
14
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:15.59 4/19/24
April Invite
930
Parker Sloan
14
NT
Cor
1:15.60 4/27/24
2024 NT STAR April ABB LC Meet
931
Jason Lee
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:15.61 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
932
Brendan Smith
14
CO
Foothills Swim Team
1:15.62 4/12/24
2024 CO FST LCM Spring Fever
933
Christian Santos
14
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
1:15.63 4/20/24
11th Annual JAX50 Sprint Dual
934
Liam Wenglar
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:15.63 4/6/24
2024 ST NTRO LC Red vs Black
935
Caleb Weiss
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:15.66 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
936
Steve Pollard
13
NE
YMCA of Greater Nashua
1:15.66 4/28/24
2024 NE YNS No Free Frenzy
937
Sinan Hasanov
14
SN
Rocklin Swim Team
1:15.67 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
938
Caiden Granger
13
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
1:15.68 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
939
David Lubomirsky
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:15.68 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
940
Jackson Coplin
14
SI
Swim Excellence Academy
1:15.70 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
941
Aidan Spencer
13
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:15.71 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
942
Martin Cruz
14
PC
QuickSilver
1:15.73 1/20/24
QSS/CROW/TIDE Tri-Meet
943
Ryan Pelosi
14
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:15.73 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
944
Matthew Krol
14
CT
What Swimming
1:15.73 1/13/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
945
Aiden McArthur
14
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
1:15.74 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
946
David Mazurek
14
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
1:15.74 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
947
Soren Schwab
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:15.76 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
948
Alex Rapson
13
MI
Grand Traverse Bay YMCA Breake
1:15.76 4/26/24
2024 Calvin Early Bird
949
Stewie Ross
13
PV
All Star Aquatics
1:15.77 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
950
Nathan Wang
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:15.77 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
951
Ben Summers
14
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:15.78 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
952
Brennan Carnahan
14
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:15.78 4/27/24
2024 NCAC Quad Meet
953
Tyler Carroll
13
CO
Foothills Swim Team
1:15.79 4/12/24
2024 CO FST LCM Spring Fever
954
Zarek Gallus
13
ST
Greater Austin YMCA Swim Allia
1:15.79 4/27/24
2024 ST CCSS LC Unclassified
955
Malachi Guinotte
14
SR
Caldwell Swim Club
1:15.80 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
956
Cole Harrison
14
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
1:15.81 4/12/24
2024 OK BAC Oklahoma Sprint Festival
957
John Williams
14
MA
PDR Swimming for Success
1:15.81 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
958
Victor Sazykin
13
GU
Team 300
1:15.82 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
959
Alex Eriksen
14
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
1:15.82 1/13/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
960
Kai Hattangadi
13
SI
Bay Club Aquatics San Diego
1:15.83 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
961
Eric Li
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:15.83 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
962
Bogdan Hilotii
13
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
1:15.83 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
963
Thomas Solaris
13
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
1:15.84 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
964
Aiden Gifford
14
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:15.84 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
965
Dallin Stephens
13
IE
Coeur d'Alene Area Swim Team
1:15.85 4/20/24
2024 Ron Nardozzi Pre-Derby Sp
966
Mathew Dobson
13
CA
Beach Swim Club
1:15.86 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
967
Jacob Barguez
14
FG
Speed World Swimming
1:15.86 4/19/24
2024 FG Coral Springs Closed I
968
Matthew Bailey
14
PV
All Star Aquatics
1:15.87 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
969
Weston VanKeulen
14
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
1:15.88 4/26/24
2024 Augustana Spring Splash
970
Jett Henson
14
ST
Great Hills Aquatics Rush
1:15.91 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
971
Haoyang Zhang
14
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
1:15.92 4/19/24
PACK April Long Course 2024
972
Sullivan Roschmann
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:15.94 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
973
Kellen Condron
13
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:15.95 4/6/24
2024 ST NTRO LC Red vs Black
974
Chengxuan Zhang
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:15.96 3/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA March Intrasquad
975
Jeffrey Qu
14
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:15.96 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
976
Rheimy Lian
14
FL
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv
1:16.00 4/20/24
9th Annual Hohne Memorial In
977
Kanwar Sethi
14
PC
QuickSilver
1:16.01 1/20/24
QSS/CROW/TIDE Tri-Meet
978
Hyejune Yang
14
PC
QuickSilver
1:16.02 1/20/24
QSS/CROW/TIDE Tri-Meet
979
Pearce Miller
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:16.02 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
980
Marcus Logan
13
GU
North Channel Aquatics
1:16.02 4/26/24
2024 Fleet Spring Slam
981
Mikey Vallillo
13
FL
Patriot Aquatics
1:16.03 4/20/24
2024 Ron Nardozzi Pre-Derby Sp
982
Benjamin Bertin
13
PV
MACH
1:16.05 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
983
Miles Cohrs
14
PV
APEX Aquatic Club
1:16.06 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
984
Xin Lau
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
1:16.10 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
985
Andrik Jimenez
14
CA
Redlands Swim Team
1:16.11 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
986
Jovan Stojkovski
14
GU
Sharks Swim Club
1:16.12 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
987
Sam Schwabe
14
VA
Nova South
1:16.12 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
988
Hayden Cantu
13
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:16.13 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
989
Chase Uhl
13
CO
Foothills Swim Team
1:16.13 4/12/24
2024 CO FST LCM Spring Fever
990
Peter Kelleter
13
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:16.15 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
991
Peter Hsu
14
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:16.16 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
992
Max Short
14
OK
Sooner Swim Club
1:16.16 4/12/24
2024 OK BAC Oklahoma Sprint Festival
993
Kai Kennedy
13
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
1:16.16 4/19/24
Dragons LC Spring Invitational
994
Luigi Villani
14
FG
Eagle Aquatics
1:16.18 4/19/24
2024 Azura Spring Open LCM Inv
995
Frank Lu
13
NC
Tac Titans
1:16.21 4/20/24
2024 TAC TITANS LC Spring Spri
996
Arron Jong
13
CA
Blast Sharks
1:16.24 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
997
Law Garcia
14
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
1:16.24 4/26/24
2024 Fleet Spring Slam
998
Troy Corbitt
14
SE
Opelika Swim Team
1:16.25 4/20/24
2024 SE BSL Carson Muir Cowgir
999
Gabriel Gordeev
13
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
1:16.27 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
1000
Landon Yong
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:16.28 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application