Swimmer
Current Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Lucas Watkins
12
OH
Bobcat Swim Club
10:45.30 11/4/23
2023 WV TYR Turkey Invite
2
Oliver Brereton
11
IL
Barrington Swim Club
10:50.18 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
3
Nathan Schlueter
12
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
10:58.54 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
4
Bradyn Weis
12
IA
Linn-Mar Swim Team
10:58.69 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
5
Alex Leibham
12
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
11:02.21 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
6
Quincy Laufenberg
12
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
11:04.48 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
7
Zach Felten
12
MV
Team Triumph
11:04.71 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
8
Bo Breckenridge
11
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
11:06.92 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
9
Wyatt Jones
12
IN
Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea
11:06.92 1/27/24
2024 IN GEVV Snowflake Derby Closed Invite
10
Ivan Hammond
12
MW
Kearney YMCA Tsunami
11:08.38 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
11
Jax Capen
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
11:08.83 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
12
James Jacobsen
12
MW
Millard Aquatic Club
11:14.55 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
13
Sheldon Lamb
12
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
11:14.72 1/19/24
2024 IA DSMY Skywalk Open
14
Owen Kristensen
12
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
11:15.12 1/5/24
2024 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
15
Bo Feenstra
12
MI
West Michigan Swimmers
11:16.26 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
16
George Schaer
12
MV
Kansas City Blue Wave Swim Tea
11:19.16 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
17
Teddy Vaughan
11
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
11:19.20 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
18
Olek Duleba
12
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
11:20.55 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
19
Eli Stubbs
12
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
11:20.78 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
20
Max Jeffryes
12
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
11:21.45 1/26/24
2024 IA CIA Winter Blues Buster
21
Ryk Joyner
11
MN
Rochester Swim Club
11:21.88 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
22
Landon Lacek
12
MN
Rochester Swim Club
11:23.97 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
23
Gavin Kimak
12
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
11:24.49 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
24
Dominik Taucas
12
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
11:24.85 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
25
Chase Miller
12
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
11:25.79 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
26
Jamie Schlaud
12
IL
Lake Forest Swim Club IL
11:26.29 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
27
Beckum Rychnovsky
11
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
11:26.55 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
28
David Qi
12
IL
Barrington Swim Club
11:26.56 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
29
Grant Robinson
12
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
11:26.70 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
30
Jackson Wright
12
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim
11:28.58 5/4/24
2024 MN TUNA Spring Splash
31
Matthew Duncan
11
IL
Barrington Swim Club
11:29.79 12/8/23
2023 FOX Holiday Classic
32
Vance PEARSON
11
IL
FMC Aquatic
11:30.86 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
33
Charles Martin
12
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
11:31.26 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
34
Julian Stumpf
11
MN
Life Time Minnesota Swim Team
11:31.94 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
35
Brayden Long
12
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
11:33.26 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
36
Preston Green
12
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
11:36.20 2/16/24
2024 AR Friday Night Frenzy 11
37
Evan Parkes
12
MV
Club North Swimming
11:37.76 1/27/24
2024 MV NLU Winter Showdown
38
Jack Elliott
12
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
11:40.16 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
39
Mason Rybaski
11
IL
St Charles Swim Team
11:42.94 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
40
Max Schroeder
12
IN
Indiana Swim Team
11:44.02 1/13/23
2023 IN FAST Mudsock Classic
41
Ryan Voorheis
12
MI
Midland Dolphins
11:44.48 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
42
Grayson Phillips
12
IL
Wheaton Swim Club
11:44.51 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
43
Elliot Leasure
12
MN
Rochester Swim Club
11:46.01 11/20/23
2023 MN RSC November Intrasqua
44
Sam Moreau-Krone
12
IL
Highland Park Aquatics Club
11:46.31 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
45
Nathan Micek
12
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
11:47.76 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
46
Jackson Lucas
12
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
11:47.83 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
47
Noah Giangreco
12
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
11:48.00 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
48
Grayson Liudahl
12
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
11:49.41 12/1/23
2023 MN MNSI Single Age State
49
Dysen Deardorff
12
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
11:50.66 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
50
Matt Reed
12
IA
Central Branch YMCA
11:51.62 2/10/24
2024 IA Winter Regional and 8 & under Championship
51
Kaleb Fuqua
12
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
11:52.02 3/1/24
2024 AR 2024 AR 14 and Under Age Group State Champ
52
Zach Stewart Lewis
12
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
11:52.62 10/15/23
2023 BBA Mile & 500 Free Meet
53
Matt Ambrosino
12
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
11:52.75 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
54
Eamon Hughey
12
MN
Edina Swim Club
11:53.92 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
55
Charlie Reynolds
11
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
11:54.71 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
56
Jackson Clem
12
IN
Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea
11:55.39 1/27/24
2024 IN GEVV Snowflake Derby Closed Invite
57
Joshua Wang
12
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
11:55.75 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
58
Levi Richards
12
IA
Linn-Mar Swim Team
11:56.27 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
59
Ty Call
12
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
11:57.08 3/3/23
2023 AR 14 and Under Age Group State Championship
60
Alex Hebert
12
ND
Nlsa Marlins
11:58.54 3/15/24
2024 ND 11+ State Championship
61
Joseph Saputra
11
IA
Central Branch YMCA
11:59.15 12/1/23
2023 IA LMST December Invitational
62
Grant O'Donnell
12
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
11:59.19 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
63
Gavin Kimak
12
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
12:00.84 3/10/23
2023 Winter LE Age Group Champ
64
Joshua Mayor
12
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
12:01.79 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
65
Daniel Scerbac
12
IL
Life Time Illinois
12:02.19 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
66
Thomas Bracey
11
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
12:02.35 11/17/23
2023 AR Paul Blair Memorial Thanksgiving Classic
67
Ian Maduff
12
IL
M3 Aquatics
12:03.75 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
68
Lucas Wang
12
MN
Rochester Swim Club
12:03.79 11/20/23
2023 MN RSC November Intrasqua
69
Kingston Schneider
12
IN
Boonville Dolphins
12:04.10 11/17/23
2023 IN RAC Turkey Classic
70
Nick Schmidt
12
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
12:05.60 1/5/24
2024 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
71
Mark Peters
11
MN
Edina Swim Club
12:06.70 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
72
Cormac Jacques
11
MI
Grand Rapids Aquatics
12:07.35 10/20/23
2023 Boo Bash Invitational
73
Reginald Burton
11
IN
Irish Aquatics
12:08.13 1/5/24
2024 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
74
Jack Hopwood
12
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
12:08.40 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
75
Adrian Theccanat
12
IL
Coho Swim Club
12:08.74 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
76
Dylan Mucha
11
IL
Highland Park Aquatics Club
12:09.61 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
77
Jakey Figenshau
11
MN
Edina Swim Club
12:12.04 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
78
HUDSON Brennan
12
MN
Rochester Swim Club
12:12.23 11/20/23
2023 MN RSC November Intrasqua
79
Nicholas Signani
12
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
12:12.60 12/1/23
2023 IA DSMY Snow Globe Classic
80
Renaud Deardorff
11
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
12:13.32 1/26/24
2024 IA CIA Winter Blues Buster
81
Filip Symreng
12
MN
Riptide Swim Team
12:13.37 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
82
Will Hinrichs
12
WI
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
12:14.20 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
83
David Albertyn
11
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
12:14.95 2/2/24
2024 OZ Seahawks Sprint PentathlonSeptathlon
84
Beckett Sloma
11
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
12:16.05 1/5/24
2024 IL ACAD Speedo Invitational
85
Cooper Stout
12
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
12:20.44 1/6/24
2024 MN FOXJ January Distance
86
Nate Cwiertny
11
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
12:20.72 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
87
Dean Rasmussen
12
MW
Fremont Area Swim Team
12:20.95 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
88
Liam Chop
12
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
12:24.43 12/1/23
2023 IN FAST Santa Claus Classic
89
Tristen Upchurch
12
WI
Geneva Lakes Family YMCA
12:25.33 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
90
Colin Davis
11
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
12:25.89 12/15/23
2023 IN FAST December Friday
91
Matthew Nowak
12
IL
Dundee Dolphins Swim Team
12:26.49 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
92
Nathan Saparevski
12
IL
Highland Park Aquatics Club
12:26.70 7/14/23
2023 IL Illinois Swimming HPAC Summer Regional Cha
93
Isaac Fowler
12
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
12:26.97 10/15/23
2023 BBA Mile & 500 Free Meet
94
Cash Hungerholt
12
WI
Chippewa Valley Ymca Swim Club
12:27.18 2/10/23
2023 WI WYNS Iceberg Invite
95
George Herem
12
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
12:27.51 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regiona
96
Evan Mathiason
12
MN
St Croix Swim Club
12:30.68 2/3/24
2024 MN OMNI Winter Waves
97
Youssef Omar
12
MN
Life Time Minnesota Swim Team
12:31.41 3/1/24
2024 MN EDI Minnesota Regional
98
Oliver Matlock
12
MN
Piranhas Swim Club
12:31.50 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regiona
99
Logan Wolf
12
MN
Riptide Swim Team
12:31.86 2/3/24
2024 MN RIPT LAST CHANCE INVIT
100
Wells Mestrits
11
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
12:31.98 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
101
Christopher Verone
12
IL
Barrington Swim Club
12:32.06 12/8/23
2023 FOX Holiday Classic
102
Declan Buchholz
11
IL
Woodstock Dolphins
12:32.24 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
103
Keshav Karun
11
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
12:33.06 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
104
Owen Pluskwa
11
IL
St Charles Swim Team
12:33.25 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
105
Noah Terrell
12
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
12:33.59 12/15/23
2023 IN FAST December Friday
106
Harry Smith
11
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
12:34.66 1/26/24
2024 IA CIA Winter Blues Buster
107
Thomas Wandling
12
IN
Irish Aquatics
12:35.77 1/5/24
2024 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
108
Samuel Ritt
11
MN
Edina Swim Club
12:36.64 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
109
William Peterson
12
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim
12:37.05 5/4/24
2024 MN TUNA Spring Splash
110
Calvin Smith
12
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
12:37.30 12/1/23
2023 MN MNSI Single Age State
111
Jerry MacLaughlin
12
OZ
Twin Pike Family YMCA
12:37.45 9/16/23
2023 RSCA Fall Distance Classi
112
Nathan Lemire
12
MV
Cool Swim Team
12:37.72 12/2/23
2023 MV COOL Secret Santa
113
John Waldo
12
OK
SwimTulsa
12:37.83 11/17/23
2023 MV EKC Woody Memorial Invitational
114
Jack Schneider
12
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
12:38.29 12/16/23
2023 IL GSC How the Grinch Stole Distance
115
Shreyan Kulkarni
11
IN
Club Olympia Swim Team
12:39.59 10/7/22
2022 SwimVille_USA Jack Thomps
116
Connor Engstrom
12
IL
Capital Area Aqua Phoenix
12:40.15 2/23/24
2024 IL PAWW Winter Regional C
117
Kenneth Zuska
11
MI
Supernova Swim Team
12:40.50 2/17/24
2024 Best ValenTimes Meet
118
Talin Hock
11
WI
Green Bay Swim Club
12:42.29 10/21/23
ASC Spooky Splash Spectacular
119
Dylan Wells
11
IN
Irish Aquatics
12:45.46 1/5/24
2024 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
120
Oliver Bradley
12
IL
Dunlap Dolphins Swim Team
12:45.52 2/23/24
2024 IL PAWW Winter Regional C
121
Lucas Hill
12
MI
Byron Center
12:45.69 1/6/24
2024 JAWS New Year's Classic
122
Sawyer Cannon
12
IN
Irish Aquatics
12:46.52 1/5/24
2024 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
123
Levi Benson
11
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
12:50.20 10/7/23
2023 MN FOXJ October Distance
124
Oliver Abraham
11
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
12:52.46 2/2/24
2024 OZ Seahawks Sprint PentathlonSeptathlon
125
Marcus Florian
12
LE
SwimUnited
12:55.01 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
126
Brycen Day
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
12:56.07 10/20/23
2023 OH City of Mason October
127
Austin Hanson
12
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
12:57.59 2/15/24
2024 WI WEST FEB INTRASQUAD TIME TRIAL
128
Elvis Gavrilchik
12
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
12:59.14 1/13/23
2023 IL PAC Patriot Pride Winter Prelim Final
129
Mark Uskov
12
IL
New Trier Aquatics
13:00.56 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
130
Aleks Tabis
12
IL
Delta Aquatics
13:01.92 12/8/23
2023 FOX Holiday Classic
131
Cade Coleman
12
MN
Rochester Swim Club
13:02.71 11/20/23
2023 MN RSC November Intrasqua
132
Robert Abramov
12
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
13:03.46 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
133
Vihaan Yanamandra
12
LE
SwimUnited
13:05.17 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
134
Zach Biddle
12
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
13:09.42 1/13/23
2023 IN FAST Mudsock Classic
135
Ari Luthra
12
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
13:10.62 1/28/24
2024 MW BT King Queen Distance
136
Harrison Mintle
12
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
13:10.75 11/18/23
2023 IA DMSF Fall Invitational
137
Marcel Kubiak
11
IL
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
13:11.67 1/5/24
2024 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
138
Nico Selinger
12
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
13:12.09 12/1/23
2023 MN MNSI Single Age State
139
Owen Beu
11
IL
St Charles Swim Team
13:13.23 12/30/23
2023 IL SCST Distance Time Trial
140
Gatlin Babcock
11
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
13:15.13 12/15/23
2023 IN FAST December Friday
141
Noah Landreth
12
MV
Kansas City Blazers
13:15.95 1/26/24
Tiger Invite
142
Jack Laureys
12
IL
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
13:15.97 1/5/24
2024 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
143
Henry May
11
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
13:18.01 2/10/24
2024 WI NBSC VALENTINE'S MEET
144
Abram Shank
12
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
13:20.09 2/2/24
2024 OZ Parkway Be My Valentine
145
John Akalaitis
12
IL
FMC Aquatic
13:20.84 12/28/23
2023 IL FMC Mid Distance Closed Time Trial
146
Miles Cooper
12
MV
Club North Swimming
13:22.26 1/13/23
2023 MV KCB Brian Howard Memorial Invite
147
Sam Strehl
12
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
13:23.97 1/6/24
2024 MN FOXJ January Distance
148
Ryan Fiwek
12
MN
Sea Devils
13:24.16 5/4/24
2024 MN TUNA Spring Splash
149
Liam Powers
12
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
13:26.47 10/15/23
2023 BBA Mile & 500 Free Meet
150
Georgie Horton
11
IN
Flashes Aquatics
13:27.52 10/7/23
2023 IN SSC Swim Fest
151
Galen Muretta
11
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
13:27.95 12/16/23
2023 MN AQJT Holiday Invite
152
Declan Welch
11
IL
Capital Area Aqua Phoenix
13:28.14 1/12/24
2024 MLK Celebration Invitati
153
Brady Kirkiris
12
IL
Alligator Aquatics
13:28.74 7/14/23
2023 IL Illinois Swimming SCST Summer Regional Cha
154
Luke Loveland
12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
13:29.53 9/16/23
2023 RSCA Fall Distance Classi
155
Charlie Troyer
12
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
13:31.07 10/29/23
Lake vs. Oz Dual Meet 2023
156
Max Wang
12
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
13:32.23 10/29/23
Lake vs. Oz Dual Meet 2023
157
Gabriel Knapp
12
IA
Central Branch YMCA
13:32.49 12/1/23
2023 IA LMST December Invitational
158
Evan Calanog
12
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
13:36.18 10/7/23
2023 IN SSC Swim Fest
159
Aaroosh Kumar
12
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
13:37.88 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
160
Aaron Relacion
11
IL
Reach Aquatics
13:38.50 12/16/23
2023 IL WDST Candy Cane Classic
161
Mason Anderson
11
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
13:39.99 1/26/24
Tiger Invite
162
Oliver Schueth
12
MN
Piranhas Swim Club
13:40.72 10/7/23
2023 MN FOXJ October Distance
163
Murari Sunnam
12
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
13:41.73 2/13/22
2022 MW SO Distance Meet
164
Tres Lerma
12
IA
Central Branch YMCA
13:43.17 12/1/23
2023 IA LMST December Invitational
165
Aleks Tabis
12
IL
Delta Aquatics
13:43.26 7/7/23
2023 IL DLTA July Time Trial
166
Nathan Schryver
11
SD
Rushmore Swim Team
13:44.86 1/19/24
2024 SD SFST January Invite
167
Brent Park
12
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
13:45.18 1/6/24
2024 MN FOXJ January Distance
168
Brandon Pedretti
12
IL
GILLS - Great Illinois Swimmer
13:45.19 1/5/24
2024 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
169
Jake Strehl
12
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
13:45.50 1/6/24
2024 MN FOXJ January Distance
170
Tyler Johnson
12
WI
Rocket Aquatics
13:48.21 12/8/23
Rocket Aquatics 2023 Distance
171
Ben Nowak
12
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim
13:52.07 5/6/23
2023 MN TUNA 5 6 7 Meet
172
Layne Nichols
11
MW
Brownell Talbot School
13:52.74 1/28/24
2024 MW BT King Queen Distance
173
Will Loken
11
WI
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
13:53.17 2/9/24
2024 OSHY Winter Open
174
Tyler Gattshall
12
MI
Supernova Swim Team
13:57.45 2/17/24
2024 Best ValenTimes Meet
175
Brandon Marado
12
LE
Piranha Aquatics
13:57.70 11/5/23
2023 LE PA Showdown223
176
George Nielsen
11
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
13:57.88 1/19/24
2024 IA DSMY Skywalk Open
177
Sawyer Bland
12
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
13:58.12 12/10/22
2022 MV BWST December Distance Invite
178
Aaron Miller
12
WI
Green Bay Swim Club
13:59.60 10/21/23
ASC Spooky Splash Spectacular
179
Parker Reburn
12
MN
Red Dragon Swimming
13:59.65 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
180
Adam Carr
11
IL
Decatur Family YMCA Gators
14:03.78 10/27/23
2023 Erin Block Memorial Invit
181
Arjun Kalra
11
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
14:04.89 12/8/23
2023 FOX Holiday Classic
182
Graham Mueller
12
MW
Fremont Area Swim Team
14:04.94 1/28/24
2024 MW BT King Queen Distance
183
Daniel Odesskiy
12
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
14:06.00 11/18/22
AR Paul Blair Memorial Thanksgiving Classic
184
Colin Gullett
12
LE
Blazing Barracudas
14:07.04 10/21/22
2022 OH RAYS October Invitatio
185
Patrick Wallace
11
MW
Brownell Talbot School
14:08.04 1/28/24
2024 MW BT King Queen Distance
186
Dane Teske
11
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
14:08.89 1/6/24
2024 IN NOB Saturday Morning Dash #4
187
Huck McGee
12
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
14:08.89 1/6/24
2024 IN NOB Saturday Morning Dash #4
188
John Beatty
12
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
14:13.21 10/13/23
2023 MW SO Fall SwimFest
189
Adarsh Shoban
12
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
14:13.28 11/17/23
2023 AR Paul Blair Memorial Thanksgiving Classic
190
Cameron Dula
12
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
14:14.07 2/18/22
'22 WI Regional Champs - McFar
191
Patrick Fonda
12
MW
Swim Omaha
14:14.50 2/11/24
2024 MW SO Distance Meet
192
Colin Rozycki
12
IL
Delta Aquatics
14:15.31 2/16/24
2024 IL DLTA February Friday Races TT
193
Teddy Jones
12
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
14:17.65 2/2/24
2024 OZ Parkway Be My Valentine
194
Adir Joshi
12
IN
Club Olympia Swim Team
14:18.20 11/17/23
2023 IN CGAC Jingle Bell Classic
195
Caleb Grinde
12
WI
Dfac Swimming
14:21.18 11/17/23
MSS 2023 Rock Star Splash
196
Jonah Galvin
11
LE
Piranha Aquatics
14:23.12 1/28/24
2024 Freestyle Frenzy
197
Owen Mitchell
12
MN
Life Time Minnesota Swim Team
14:27.81 3/3/23
2023 MN STRM MRC Championship
198
Devin Weh
12
OZ
Centralia Recreation Complex
14:29.35 2/3/24
2024 OZ CRCY The Heartbreaker
199
George Jensen
11
MN
Hastings Area Swim Team
14:31.18 10/29/23
2023 MN HAST Great Pumpkin
200
Donovan Wuerger
11
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
14:31.60 2/16/24
2024 WI LSC Regional Champions
201
Andrew Eastmond
11
IL
Coho Swim Club
14:32.45 11/10/23
2023 IL SWAQ Triple Crown
202
Moe Brown
12
MV
Columbia Swim Club
14:39.55 12/31/22
2022 MV CSC New Year Distance
203
Ryan Dosek
12
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
14:43.09 3/1/24
2024 MN MTKA Minnesota Regiona
204
Ryan McClain
11
IN
Irish Aquatics
14:43.20 12/16/23
2023 IN MSC Candy Cane Dual
205
Rylan Sallander
11
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
14:45.32 11/17/23
2023 MN STRM 2nd Annual Movemb
206
Owen McRitchie
12
LE
Macedonia Manta Ray Swim Team
14:45.57 10/15/23
2023 BBA Mile & 500 Free Meet
207
Austin Yang
11
WI
Rocket Aquatics
14:46.11 12/8/23
Rocket Aquatics 2023 Distance
208
Isaac Julson
12
WI
McFarland Spartan Sharks
14:50.07 11/17/23
MSS 2023 Rock Star Splash
209
Chris Luckner
12
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
14:53.31 9/16/23
2023 RSCA Fall Distance Classi
210
Simon Penney
12
LE
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
14:54.07 2/26/23
2023 LE YYN Presidential
211
Ezrah March
12
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
14:54.33 2/16/24
2024 WI LSC Regional Champions
212
Chase Borseth
12
WI
Pulaski Area Swim Club
14:55.40 1/27/23
HSSB Winter Meet 2023
213
Goebel Goebel
12
MN
Red Wing Swim Club
14:59.34 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
214
Mateo Reeck
12
MN
Omni Otters Swim Club
15:10.27 5/4/24
2024 MN TUNA Spring Splash
215
Zayden Zieman
12
IA
Northeastern
15:13.28 1/28/24
2024 IA NST Nordic Last Chance
216
Levi Leslie
12
SD
Aberdeen Swim Club
15:17.01 11/17/23
2023 ND FM Gators IMX and Fall Invite
217
Tanner Ide
12
MN
Red Wing Swim Club
15:18.78 3/1/24
2024 MN RSC Minnesota Regional
218
Evan Walters
12
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
15:19.29 10/13/23
2023 OH AP Powel Crosley Dist
219
Eli Vega
12
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
15:19.32 10/8/22
2022 MN EDI OCT Distance Meet
220
Liam Parsons
12
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
15:24.62 11/17/23
MSS 2023 Rock Star Splash
221
Ethan Chen-Wreglesworth
12
MI
Life Time Michigan Swim Team
15:31.58 11/4/23
Atlantis Fall Brawl 2023
222
Carter Ryan
11
WI
McFarland Spartan Sharks
15:34.18 11/17/23
MSS 2023 Rock Star Splash
223
Maynard Golden
11
MI
Detroit All Star Aquatics
15:39.40 1/14/23
Life Time Frozen Festival
224
Bryan Qiao
11
MW
Millard Aquatic Club
15:41.82 6/1/23
2023 MW SCSC Summer Distance M
225
Niman Bajwa
11
LE
Macedonia Manta Ray Swim Team
15:48.98 1/28/24
2024 Freestyle Frenzy
226
Wesley Simon
12
OH
South YMCA
16:00.95 10/28/22
2022 OH AP Powel Crosley Dista
227
Max Dombrowski
12
MI
Liquid Lightning
16:42.16 1/14/23
Life Time Frozen Festival
228
Kellan Grant
12
MW
Brownell Talbot School
16:43.93 2/13/22
2022 MW SO Distance Meet
229
Miles Andrae
12
WI
Storm Aquatics
17:11.38 12/28/22
2022 SPS Distance Meet
230
Griffin Gehrke
12
WI
Ripon Community Swim Club
17:15.88 2/9/24
2024 OSHY Winter Open
231
Ian Holland
11
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
17:23.25 1/19/24
2024 IA DSMY Skywalk Open
232
Zeke Pehrson
11
ND
Williston Sea Lions Swim Team
17:25.31 10/20/23
2023 ND Williston MonDak invite
233
Henry Batko
11
MW
Swim Omaha
17:31.25 2/11/24
2024 MW SO Distance Meet
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application