Swimmer
Current Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Lubo Liu-Tchorbadjiyski
12
IL
New Trier Aquatics
26.38 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
2
Elliot Leasure
12
MN
Rochester Swim Club
26.93 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
3
Preston Green
12
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
27.57 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
4
Kingston Schneider
12
IN
Boonville Dolphins
27.73 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
5
Trevor Smith
12
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
27.94 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
6
Sheldon Lamb
12
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
27.98 1/19/24
2024 IA DSMY Skywalk Open
7
James Jacobsen
12
MW
Millard Aquatic Club
28.00 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
8
Luke Briseno
11
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
28.18 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
9
Blake Hadley
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
28.24 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
10
Andrew Berry
12
MI
Hudsonville Eagles Aquatics Te
28.62 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
11
Rui An
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
28.63 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
12
Layten Norem
11
IA
Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club
28.64 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
13
Dennis Demidov
12
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
28.66 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
14
Tupper Gorman
12
MI
Egra Waves
28.71 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
15
Paxton Lora
12
IL
Decatur Family YMCA Gators
28.74 2/24/24
2024 Illini District Champions
16
Cash Hungerholt
12
WI
Chippewa Valley Ymca Swim Club
28.83 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
17
Brycen Day
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
28.95 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
18
Alden Thomas
12
IN
Westfield Aquatics
28.96 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
19
Ronan Cusack
11
MI
Supernova Swim Team
28.98 2/23/24
2024 USSC Junior Cup
20
Grahame Lindewald
12
IN
Munster Swim Club
29.04 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
21
Grayson Liudahl
12
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
29.08 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
22
Theo Yamashita
12
MI
Great Lakes Tritons
29.13 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
23
Oliver Pierce
12
MI
South Central Swim
29.16 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
24
Bryce King
12
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
29.21 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
25
Dean Rasmussen
12
MW
Fremont Area Swim Team
29.28 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
26
Brody McCuiston
11
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
29.35 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
27
Liam Joice
12
IN
Riviera Swim Team
29.36 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
28
Adrian Sanchez
12
MN
West Express Swim Team
29.43 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
29
Bryce Conner
12
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
29.47 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
30
Nick Schmidt
12
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
29.55 2/23/24
2024 IL LWSA Winter Regional Championship
31
Alex Banchikov
12
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
29.56 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
32
Victor Martin
12
IN
Flashes Aquatics
29.57 1/6/24
2024 Mid States All Star Champ
33
Max Schroeder
12
IN
Indiana Swim Team
29.59 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
34
Link McGowan
12
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
29.60 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
35
Klete Watters
11
LE
Unattached
29.61 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
36
Ty Call
12
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
29.63 3/1/24
2024 AR 2024 AR 14 and Under Age Group State Champ
37
George Schaer
12
MV
Kansas City Blue Wave Swim Tea
29.63 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
38
Wally Konsoer
11
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
29.64 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
39
Logan Forsyth
12
MV
Wichita Swim Club
29.67 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
40
Francis Huang
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
29.68 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
41
Andrew Zhang
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
29.69 1/12/24
2024 IN FAST Mudsock Classic
42
Ethan Gugel
12
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
29.69 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
43
Wyatt Whetstone
12
IN
Tippecanoe Valley Aquatic Club
29.69 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
44
Eli Phelan
12
MN
Rochester Swim Club
29.71 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
45
Byron Young
12
IN
Brownsburg Swim Club
29.71 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
46
Timothy Simpson
12
MI
Farmington Family YMCA
29.75 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
47
Wesley Tuminello
12
OH
Wtrc Sharks
29.76 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
48
Cam Bruesch
12
IL
Fox Valley Park District Ript
29.77 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
49
Alex Hebert
12
ND
Nlsa Marlins
29.77 3/15/24
2024 ND 11+ State Championship
50
Hudson Labinsky
12
IL
Maverick Swim Club
29.78 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
51
Giovanni Diviacchi
12
IL
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
29.82 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
52
Matt Wittmayer
12
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
29.84 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
53
Jase Hansen
12
MN
Riptide Swim Team
29.86 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
54
Max Miecznikowski
12
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
29.87 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
55
Rowan Bauman
12
OH
Wtrc Sharks
29.89 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
56
Oliver Schueth
12
MN
Piranhas Swim Club
29.90 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
57
Matt Logan
12
IL
New Trier Aquatics
29.91 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
58
Grayson Liudahl
12
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
29.94 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
59
Olek Duleba
12
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
29.97 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
60
Chase Burle
12
MV
Mexico YMCA Marlins Swim Team
29.99 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
61
Grayden Van Schoyck
12
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
30.00 2/2/24
2024 OH CM TYR Winter Invite
62
Jacob Stolt
12
WI
Chippewa Valley Ymca Swim Club
30.01 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
63
Wyatt Richins
12
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
30.02 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
64
Beckett Sloma
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
30.03 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
65
Tate Tysdahl
12
IA
Mason City Swim Club
30.04 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
66
Nick Luxhoj
12
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
30.09 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
67
Eric Moldovan
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
30.12 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
68
Bo Breckenridge
11
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
30.13 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
69
Max Otis
12
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
30.18 3/1/24
2024 AR 2024 AR 14 and Under Age Group State Champ
70
Ivan Hammond
12
MW
Kearney YMCA Tsunami
30.20 2/17/24
2024 MW MAC NTS 9 and Over Mee
71
Henry Fleissner
12
OH
RC Durr Family YMCA
30.21 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
72
Quin Gillibrand
11
IL
Fox Valley Family YMCA Aqua Fo
30.22 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
73
Franklin Wyrembelski
12
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
30.23 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
74
Isaac Burns
12
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
30.23 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
75
Wyatt Dold
12
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
30.27 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
76
Jake Maiseroulle
12
MV
Northland United Swim Team
30.28 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
77
Will Jandrain
12
IL
FMC Aquatic
30.32 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
78
Kye Knodel
12
ND
Mandan Marlins Swim Club
30.33 3/23/24
2024 MN MYAS Midwest Regional Swim Meet
79
Evan Kim
12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
30.36 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
80
Jagar Chinbat
12
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
30.36 1/26/24
Tiger Invite
81
Byeongjun Park
12
MI
Midland Dolphins
30.37 1/12/24
2024 Odd Age Classic
82
jacob Feig
12
IL
New Trier Aquatics
30.38 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
83
Jason Yang
12
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
30.39 2/25/24
2024 IN BA Train and Grain Bowl
84
Grant Nugent
12
MV
Wichita Swim Club
30.40 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
85
Wyatt Jones
12
IN
Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea
30.40 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
86
Quincy Laufenberg
12
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
30.41 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
87
Mason Rybaski
12
IL
St Charles Swim Team
30.42 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
88
Aiden Zhang
12
OH
Liberty Township Powell YMCA
30.46 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
89
Austin Young
11
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
30.49 3/17/23
2023 ISI Age Group State Champ
90
Finn Kelly
12
MI
Club Wolverine
30.50 1/26/24
2024 USSC Winter Invite
91
Benden Evans
12
IL
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
30.52 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
92
Alex Leibham
12
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
30.56 2/10/24
2024 February Freeze
93
Lincoln Harriger
12
OH
Lima Family YMCA
30.58 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
94
Ronin Hobson
12
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
30.59 12/1/23
2023 GLT Tsunami Meet
95
Anthony Direnzo
12
LE
Piranha Aquatics
30.59 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
96
Landon Lacek
12
MN
Rochester Swim Club
30.63 1/6/24
2024 Mid States All Star Champ
97
Sam Dewart
12
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
30.64 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
98
Jan Kotarski
12
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
30.64 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
99
Serkan Patterson
12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
30.67 1/12/24
2024 IN SSC MLK Invite
100
Sam Gibson
12
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
30.67 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
101
Owen Benesh
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
30.68 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
102
Mustafa Hrsic
12
OZ
Fast
30.68 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
103
Talin Hock
11
WI
Green Bay Swim Club
30.71 3/23/24
2024 MN MYAS Midwest Regional Swim Meet
104
Isaiah Morgan
12
AR
Jets Aquatic Club
30.75 3/1/24
2024 AR 2024 AR 14 and Under Age Group State Champ
105
Wyatt Tillman
12
OH
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics
30.76 1/6/24
2024 OH WOR Kelly German Memor
106
Calvin Smith
12
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
30.77 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
107
Hayden Pelecky
12
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
30.77 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
108
Dravya Pradhan
12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
30.78 2/2/24
2024 OZ Parkway Be My Valentine
109
Simon Penney
12
LE
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
30.78 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
110
Grant Hartman
11
MV
Kansas City Blazers
30.82 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
111
Charles Martin
12
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
30.83 2/2/24
2024 IL LYON TYR Classic
112
Owen Beu
11
IL
St Charles Swim Team
30.85 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
113
Sam Moreau-Krone
12
IL
Highland Park Aquatics Club
30.86 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
114
Cameron Dula
12
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
30.86 12/9/23
2023 WI Single Age Sprint Cham
115
Aidan Kelly
12
MI
Razor Aquatics
30.86 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Metro
116
Dylan Zhao
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
30.90 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
117
Levi Benson
11
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
30.90 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
118
Isaac Fowler
12
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
30.95 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
119
David Albertyn
11
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
30.98 11/3/23
2023 OZ Seahawks Fall Invite
120
Ozzy Ledesma
12
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
30.98 1/20/24
Big Lake Invite
121
Vance PEARSON
11
IL
FMC Aquatic
30.99 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
122
Aidan Kim
12
IN
Indiana Swim Team
31.00 3/1/24
2024 Spring SW ISI Divisional
123
Ethan Kim
12
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
31.01 3/1/24
2024 OKS Senior SCY State Cham
124
Joshua Bineyard
12
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
31.02 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
125
Michael Dukach
12
IL
New Trier Aquatics
31.04 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
126
HUDSON Brennan
12
MN
Rochester Swim Club
31.04 1/12/24
2024 IA ACAC Battle of the Blocks Invite
127
Jayden Ghioda
11
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
31.04 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
128
Dominik Taucas
12
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
31.06 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
129
Hudson Bockus
12
OK
American Energy Swim Club
31.07 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
130
Daniel Nikonchuk
12
IL
New Trier Aquatics
31.10 2/2/24
2024 IL RISE A+
131
Christopher Vega
12
IN
Wavemakers Swim Team
31.10 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
132
Micah Rhodenizer
12
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
31.13 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
133
Parker Welt
11
IL
YMCA of Rock River Valley Sti
31.14 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
134
Eli Trudell
12
IA
Vinton Aquatics Club
31.15 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
135
Tyler Sagle
12
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
31.16 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
136
Miles Hoffmann
12
MV
Team Swim Academy
31.16 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
137
Tyler Johnson
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
31.16 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
138
Blake Waldo
12
IN
Summit City Aquatics
31.16 3/1/24
2024 Spring NE ISI Divisional
139
Jeet Kalsi
12
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
31.19 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
140
Charlie Swyers
11
MV
Wichita Swim Club
31.19 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
141
Durham Ditch
11
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
31.21 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
142
Brady Kirkiris
12
IL
Alligator Aquatics
31.21 2/17/24
2024 IL AA Last Chance Splash
143
Luke Loveland
12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
31.22 12/1/23
2023 OZ Holiday H2O Invitational
144
Calvin Mueller
12
OZ
Hannibal YMCA
31.22 3/15/24
2024 MV BWST Heartland Area Championships
145
Jake Xiao
12
IN
Indiana Swim Team
31.24 2/9/24
2024 IN FRST 14 &U Provincial Championships
146
Miller Simmons
11
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
31.24 3/1/24
2024 Spring CW ISI Divisional
147
Ethan Smith
11
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
31.25 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
148
Liam Torpey
11
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
31.26 12/8/23
2023 FOX Holiday Classic
149
Frederick Musa
11
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
31.26 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
150
Ian Mendoza
12
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
31.27 1/19/24
2024 IN LCB New Years Splash Invite
151
Liam Whipp
11
MN
West Express Swim Team
31.28 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
152
Jamie Schlaud
12
IL
Lake Forest Swim Club IL
31.30 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
153
Grift Tomes
11
OH
Mason Manta Rays
31.30 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
154
Charlie Dunbar
11
MI
Club Wolverine
31.30 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
155
Matthew Duncan
11
IL
Barrington Swim Club
31.30 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
156
Edward Le
12
MV
Cool Swim Team
31.31 1/5/24
2024 MV TSA True Blue Igloo
157
Oliver Brereton
11
IL
Barrington Swim Club
31.33 2/16/24
2024 IL BSC Final Countdown Meet
158
Max Nemergut
12
MN
Rochester Swim Club
31.34 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
159
Colin Flaharty
12
MI
Saline Swim Team
31.36 11/17/23
SST Fall Classic
160
Christo Dousias
12
IN
Lake Central Barracudas
31.37 3/4/24
2024 IN MSC Blast off to state Time Trial
161
Brandon Tche
12
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
31.38 3/1/24
2024 Spring CE ISI Divisional
162
Owen Goettel
12
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
31.38 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
163
Ryan Huo
12
MI
Spartan Aquatic Club
31.38 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
164
Oliver Kipf
12
MI
Drop Aquatics
31.39 12/1/23
Snowball Splash
165
Joey Gyurcsik
12
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
31.39 1/26/24
2024 OH UASC CLASSIC
166
Easton Millhollin
12
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
31.39 2/23/24
2024 IL PAWW Winter Regional C
167
Matthew Jingco
11
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
31.41 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
168
Wyatt Torpey
11
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
31.41 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
169
William Xia
12
IL
Coho Swim Club
31.42 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
170
Erik Kozuszek
11
IN
Duneland Swim Club
31.46 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
171
Cohen Peaden
12
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
31.46 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
172
Austen Wack
12
MI
Sailfish Swim Club
31.47 7/22/22
2022 MS 12 & U MAGS Summer Cha
173
Eamon Hughey
12
MN
Edina Swim Club
31.47 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
174
Sergio Hosey-Alvarez
12
MW
Club Husker
31.47 2/17/24
2024 MW MAC NTS 9 and Over Mee
175
Henry Palilonis
12
IL
Chicago Park District
31.48 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
176
Lucas Watkins
12
OH
Bobcat Swim Club
31.48 11/18/23
2023 OH BSC Age Group Invite
177
Joshua Wang
12
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
31.49 2/16/24
2024 IL PAWW Valentine We'll Swim Our Heart Out
178
Quinn Yarbro
12
WI
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
31.50 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
179
CHASE KLEINSCHMIDT
11
LE
Copley Aquatics
31.50 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
180
Henry McDonald
11
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
31.51 1/26/24
2024 OH UASC CLASSIC
181
Byron Chaky
12
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
31.51 1/6/24
2024 OH WOR Kelly German Memor
182
Ben O'Leary
11
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
31.51 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
183
Seth Jacobson
12
SD
Yankton Swim Team
31.54 3/23/24
2024 MN MYAS Midwest Regional Swim Meet
184
Evan Hong
12
MI
Club Wolverine
31.55 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
185
Sammy Genin
12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
31.55 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
186
Owen Boss
12
OH
Rocket Swim Club
31.55 12/2/23
2023 OH BGSC Holiday Invite
187
Youssef Omar
12
MN
Life Time Minnesota Swim Team
31.56 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
188
Asher Levesque
12
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
31.56 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
189
Maddox Larger
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
31.58 3/1/24
2024 Spring CM ISI Divisional
190
Kellan Beilstein
12
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
31.58 2/15/24
2024 OH CM SC Regional Champio
191
Xander Vinci
12
MI
Liquid Lightning
31.59 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Northeast
192
Reed Spaulding
11
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
31.60 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
193
Grant O'Donnell
12
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
31.60 1/12/24
2024 IL PAC Patriot Pride Winter Prelim Final
194
Sam Mazon
12
LE
Massillon Y Gators
31.61 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
195
Felix Calhoun
12
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
31.61 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
196
Asher Kline
12
IN
Newburgh Sea Creatures
31.63 3/1/24
2024 Spring SW ISI Divisional
197
Andrew Lindstrom
12
IL
Alligator Aquatics
31.65 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
198
Lincoln Andrlik
11
IL
Maverick Swim Club
31.65 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
199
Daniel Sheynis
12
IL
New Trier Aquatics
31.67 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
200
Liam Chop
12
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
31.68 3/1/24
2024 Spring CE ISI Divisional
201
Murari Sunnam
12
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
31.68 10/13/23
2023 MW SO Fall SwimFest
202
Joe Weaver
11
IA
Black Hawk Area Swim Team
31.69 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
203
Matt Reed
12
IA
Central Branch YMCA
31.70 1/27/24
2024 IA Iowa Winter Games
204
Grant Winterton
12
LE
SwimUnited
31.72 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
205
Rio Braker
12
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
31.74 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
206
Jackson Chan
11
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
31.75 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
207
Jacob Kobylarczyk
12
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
31.75 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
208
Sawyer Cannon
12
IN
Irish Aquatics
31.75 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
209
Steven Shen
12
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
31.77 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
210
Charlie Reynolds
11
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
31.77 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
211
Richard Kim
12
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
31.79 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
212
Noah Hernandez
12
OH
Coffman Family YMCA
31.79 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
213
Noah Giangreco
12
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
31.80 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
214
Gabriel Tillman
12
OH
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics
31.80 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
215
Hudson Hurwitz
12
IL
Springfield YMCA Swim Team
31.81 1/12/24
2024 IL SPY Snowball Invite
216
Jerry MacLaughlin
12
OZ
Twin Pike Family YMCA
31.82 1/12/24
2024 IL SPY Snowball Invite
217
Hudson Willhelm
12
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
31.83 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
218
Derek Wang
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
31.84 3/1/24
2024 Spring CM ISI Divisional
219
Antonio Strong Jr
12
IN
Pike Township Swim Club
31.86 3/1/24
2024 Spring CW ISI Divisional
220
Noah Landreth
12
MV
Kansas City Blazers
31.88 12/1/23
2023 MV KCB Midwest Winter Classic
221
Grant Lu
11
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
31.89 1/12/24
2024 MLK Celebration Invitati
222
Cooper Stout
12
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
31.89 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
223
William Peterson
12
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim
31.91 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
224
Logan Cormany
12
MI
Flint YMCA Falcons
31.91 3/2/24
2024 Michigan YMCA State Champ
225
Sam Ishmael
12
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
31.92 2/15/24
2024 OH CM SC Regional Champio
226
Carson Peaden
12
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
31.92 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
227
Luca Teague
11
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
31.93 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
228
Benjamin Mell
12
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
31.93 2/15/24
2024 OH CM SC Regional Champio
229
Lane Adams
12
IN
Pike Township Swim Club
31.94 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
230
JD Selvy
12
OZ
Rec-Plex Swim Team
31.95 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
231
Gavin McGinley
12
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
31.95 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
232
Ontario Johnson
11
IN
Munster Swim Club
31.96 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
233
Levi Schuette
12
OH
Wtrc Sharks
31.96 2/16/24
2024 OH WAVE SC Regional Champ
234
Alexzander Wiegel
12
IN
Duneland Swim Club
31.96 3/4/24
2024 IN MSC Blast off to state Time Trial
235
Ben Weber
12
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
31.97 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
236
Harry Smith
11
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
31.98 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
237
Gabriel Bachmann
12
MI
Oly Swimming
31.98 2/23/24
2024 MCSA Junior Cup
238
Jackson Wright
12
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim
31.99 5/4/24
2024 MN TUNA Spring Splash
239
Everett Preston
11
OH
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
32.02 3/21/24
2024 Destination Athlete Cente
240
Jacob Cotterman
12
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
32.03 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
241
Thomas Wandling
12
IN
Irish Aquatics
32.03 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
242
Austin Hanson
12
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
32.04 11/17/23
Express 2023 Arena Mid-Season
243
Hayes Bucco
12
OH
Hydra Aquatics
32.04 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
244
Miguel Elrashedy
12
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
32.05 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
245
Bo Weiss
12
MI
Club Wolverine
32.08 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
246
Luke Bowman
11
OH
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics
32.08 1/6/24
2024 OH WOR Kelly German Memor
247
Everett Sanders
11
MN
St Croix Swim Club
32.09 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
248
Ellson Liu
12
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
32.09 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
249
Grafton Anderson
12
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
32.11 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
250
Tanner Lovins
12
OH
RC Durr Family YMCA
32.11 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
251
Aleks Tabis
12
IL
Delta Aquatics
32.11 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
252
Collin Aesoph
12
MW
Siouxland Wave Aquatic Team
32.11 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
253
Edward Enoch
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
32.13 9/23/23
2023 IN CSC Benny Liang Intrasquad
254
Haruto Takahashi
12
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
32.14 1/26/24
2024 USSC Winter Invite
255
Levi Richards
12
IA
Linn-Mar Swim Team
32.15 1/12/24
2024 IA ACAC Battle of the Blocks Invite
256
Owen Sikora
12
IA
RAMS SWIM CLUB
32.15 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
257
Mason Afifi
12
IN
Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea
32.15 2/23/24
2024 IN JAWS SWIM Conference Meet
258
Teagan Arkkelin
12
IN
Fort Wayne Central
32.15 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
259
Isaac Coy
12
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
32.16 2/9/24
2024 MV SC District Championships - East
260
Will Desjean
11
IN
Flashes Aquatics
32.17 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
261
Jack Felver
12
IN
Greenfield Community Aquatic T
32.17 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
262
Gatlin Babcock
11
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
32.18 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
263
Tyler Johnson
12
WI
Rocket Aquatics
32.18 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
264
Colin Bloyer
12
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
32.18 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
265
Dean Snyder
12
IN
Crown Point Swim Club
32.18 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
266
Karl Konieczny
11
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
32.19 11/17/23
2023 WTSC Holiday Championship
267
Ben Gundrum
11
WI
West Bend Swim Club
32.19 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
268
Kosei Okano
12
MI
Supernova Swim Team
32.21 2/23/24
2024 USSC Junior Cup
269
Owen Lund
12
IL
Fox Valley Family YMCA Aqua Fo
32.21 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
270
Ayman Saleem
12
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
32.21 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
271
John Fox
12
IN
Riverside Aquatic Club
32.21 3/1/24
2024 Spring SW ISI Divisional
272
Leo Jeffries
12
IN
Flashes Aquatics
32.22 2/24/24
2024 IN FA End of Season Meet 2024
273
Houwen Wei
12
IN
Indiana Swim Club
32.22 3/1/24
2024 Spring SW ISI Divisional
274
Galen Muretta
11
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
32.23 1/27/24
2024 MN HURR Rock Me Like a Hu
275
Reagan Pierce
12
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
32.24 2/10/24
2024 MN AQJT February Invite
276
Bo Feenstra
12
MI
West Michigan Swimmers
32.24 2/3/24
2024 Grand Rapids Open
277
Cooper Zhong
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
32.25 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
278
Griffin Mallory
12
MI
Oly Swimming
32.25 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
279
John Waldo
12
OK
SwimTulsa
32.25 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
280
Jeno Rogonjic
12
LE
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
32.25 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
281
Nolan Byard
11
IN
Hobart Swim Club
32.26 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
282
Nathan Schlueter
12
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
32.26 11/18/23
2023 IA DMSF Fall Invitational
283
Chase Hougard
12
MI
Farmington Family YMCA
32.26 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
284
Timmy O'Rourke
11
IN
Terre Haute Torpedoes
32.26 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
285
Jonah Smith
11
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
32.26 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
286
Jackson Ballew
12
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
32.27 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
287
Brandon Alberti
11
IL
FMC Aquatic
32.29 1/13/24
2024 IL HOSC Polar Plunge
288
Amos Groothuis
12
IN
Washington Township Swim Club
32.30 1/26/24
2024 IN WTSC Groundhog Invitational
289
Graham Reenan
12
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
32.31 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
290
Alex Tanase
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
32.31 9/30/23
2023 OH RAYS SC Intrasquad Mee
291
Callan Kovatch
11
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
32.31 2/2/24
2024 OH RAYS February Invitati
292
Stephen Jansen
12
MI
Egra Waves
32.34 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
293
Caspian Karstens
12
MV
Cool Swim Team
32.35 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
294
Ryder Strickland
12
IL
Highland Park Aquatics Club
32.35 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
295
Ryan Voorheis
12
MI
Midland Dolphins
32.36 1/20/24
Big Lake Invite
296
Carrick Milligan
12
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
32.37 2/17/24
2024 OH UASC SC Regional Champ
297
Jameson Bruce
12
MV
Cool Swim Team
32.37 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
298
Cole Thien-Knotts
12
IL
Springfield YMCA Swim Team
32.38 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
299
Jordan Borzynski
11
WI
Southeastern Aquatics
32.38 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
300
Griffin Young
12
OH
Springfield Family YMCA
32.39 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
301
Grady Mosby
12
IN
Washington Township Swim Club
32.40 3/1/24
2024 Spring CM ISI Divisional
302
Tommy Alexander
11
OH
Ft. Meigs YMCA Stingrays
32.40 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
303
Owen Jennen
12
MN
Riptide Swim Team
32.41 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
304
Isaac Cho
12
MI
Club Wolverine
32.42 5/5/24
2024 MI CW Spring Fling
305
Warwick Kearns
12
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
32.42 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
306
Daniel Novakov
12
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
32.43 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
307
Aiden Lushaj
12
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
32.43 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
308
Adam Liszka
12
IL
Olsa Lightning
32.43 2/23/24
2024 IL LWSA Winter Regional Championship
309
Michael Ng
12
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
32.45 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
310
Ronan Zvirbulis
12
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
32.46 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
311
Griffin Kawa
12
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
32.46 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
312
Wyatt Lilly
12
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
32.47 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
313
Padraig Roth
12
MI
Southwest Y Sharks
32.48 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
314
Elliot Lawson
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
32.48 11/10/23
2023 OH RAYS City of Mason Nov
315
Caleb Long
12
MV
Ozark Tiger Sharks Swim Team
32.48 1/5/24
2024 AR NWAA Winter Invite
316
Zach Stewart Lewis
12
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
32.49 10/14/23
30th Annual Peg Neal Pentathlo
317
Reginald Burton
11
IN
Irish Aquatics
32.49 12/1/23
2023 IN ELK Rudolph Romp
318
Finley Ellwein
12
SD
Pierre Swim Team
32.49 1/6/24
2024 IA DSMY Midwest All Stars
319
Zane Seeley
11
IN
Flashes Aquatics
32.50 2/24/24
2024 IN FA End of Season Meet 2024
320
Jun Kim
12
MI
Life Time Michigan Swim Team
32.51 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
321
Bryson Beauch
12
MI
Byron Center
32.51 12/1/23
2023 EGRA Winter Washout
322
Graham Preston
12
MI
Flint YMCA Falcons
32.53 3/2/24
2024 Michigan YMCA State Champ
323
Dylan Pangemanan
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
32.54 2/16/24
2024 IN SSC Northside Invite 2024
324
Justin Lopez
12
IL
Joliet Y Jets Swim Team
32.54 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
325
Noah Thomason
12
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
32.55 12/15/23
2023 OZ Parkway Jingle Bell Classic
326
Luke Brames
12
IN
Riviera Swim Team
32.55 1/12/24
2024 IN ZSC The Freeze
327
Will Turner
11
LE
Blazing Barracudas
32.55 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
328
Thomas Dunn
12
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
32.56 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
329
Sam Vandecasteele
12
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
32.58 11/17/23
2023 IL HSC FMC Speedo Classic
330
Haydn Kinney
12
OH
Westerville Aquatic Club
32.58 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
331
Luke Jenkins
11
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
32.59 2/15/24
2024 OH CM SC Regional Champio
332
Liam Powers
12
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
32.60 2/17/24
2024 OH UASC SC Regional Champ
333
Knox Osting
11
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
32.60 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
334
AJ Chesterfield
12
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
32.61 2/16/24
2024 IN SSC Northside Invite 2024
335
Leo Wang
12
IL
Sheridan Swim Team
32.61 2/9/24
2024 IL RAID Valentine Classic
336
Cade Coleman
12
MN
Rochester Swim Club
32.62 12/9/23
2023 MN MTKA TYR Team Challenge
337
Quinn Zarse
11
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
32.62 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
338
Lucas Wang
12
MN
Rochester Swim Club
32.63 1/12/24
2024 IA ACAC Battle of the Blocks Invite
339
Kaleb Fuqua
12
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
32.66 1/12/24
2024 OK BVSC Meet of Champions
340
Sam Bauch
12
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
32.66 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
341
Alex Cron
12
MI
Brighton Aquatics Bull Sharks
32.66 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
342
James Mingari
12
IL
FMC Aquatic
32.67 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
343
Brayden deVries
12
MI
West Michigan Swimmers
32.67 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
344
Beckham Leith
11
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
32.70 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
345
Jacob Mullen
12
LE
North Coast Aquatic Team
32.71 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
346
Colton Pellett
12
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
32.71 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
347
Daniel Odesskiy
12
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
32.72 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
348
Ozan Saraydar
11
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
32.72 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
349
Wyatt deBlonk
11
SD
Brookings Swim Club
32.72 1/6/24
2024 IA DSMY Midwest All Stars
350
Luca Zanotti
11
IN
Carmel Swim Club
32.76 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
351
Aleks Tabis
12
IL
Delta Aquatics
32.76 12/8/23
2023 FOX Holiday Classic
352
Connor Truman
12
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
32.76 11/10/23
Annual A3 Red, White, and Blue
353
Yunoh Seo
12
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
32.77 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
354
Aiden Wang
12
MI
Club Wolverine
32.77 2/23/24
SST "Last Chance" Meet
355
Amir Rafea
12
IL
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
32.78 3/1/24
2024 IL ILVY Northwest District and Junior Distric
356
Christopher Tolia
12
OH
Hydra Aquatics
32.78 1/6/24
2024 OH WOR Kelly German Memor
357
Erik Wisker
12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
32.79 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
358
Toren Pederson
12
MN
South East Metro Sharks
32.79 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
359
Zach Sipic
11
IN
Wa-nee Waves Swim Team
32.79 2/25/24
2024 IN CON Last Chance Time Trials
360
Mahmoud Shehata
12
IL
Knox County Krocodiles
32.80 2/24/24
2024 Illini District Champions
361
Adam Glaser
12
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
32.81 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
362
Asher Bollinger
12
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
32.82 1/6/24
2024 OH WOR Kelly German Memor
363
Samuel Snider
12
MN
North Suburban Aquatic Club
32.82 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
364
Elvis Gavrilchik
12
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
32.83 10/13/23
2023 IL WILD Fun in the WILD
365
Gavin Varga
12
MI
Farmington Family YMCA
32.83 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
366
Jensen Weber
11
SD
Brookings Swim Club
32.83 2/23/24
2024 SD 12 & Under Short Course State A Championsh
367
Tate Stevens
11
OH
Mason Manta Rays
32.84 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
368
Ray Liu
12
MI
Club Wolverine
32.84 2/4/24
CW Splash N Dash Intrasquad #4
369
Zach Biddle
12
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
32.84 3/1/24
2024 Spring CE ISI Divisional
370
Seth Stevenson
12
MV
Mexico YMCA Marlins Swim Team
32.86 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
371
Matthew Glotfelter
12
OH
Wtrc Sharks
32.86 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
372
Bradyn Weis
12
IA
Linn-Mar Swim Team
32.86 11/17/23
2023 IA DASH Giving Thanks Invite
373
Grant Bridenstine
12
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
32.86 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
374
Lucas Hill
12
MI
Byron Center
32.86 2/3/24
2024 Grand Rapids Open
375
Brayden Chen
12
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
32.87 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
376
Lincoln Uhlmann
12
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
32.87 3/1/24
2024 AR 2024 AR 14 and Under Age Group State Champ
377
Jacob Skudlarek
12
MW
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
32.87 1/27/24
2024 MW LSS Winterfest
378
Easton Merhley
11
OH
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
32.87 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
379
Ryan Murphy
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
32.89 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
380
Kade Rychlik
12
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
32.90 10/20/23
2023 IL RISE Josh Church Race Me
381
Oliver Abraham
11
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
32.90 2/2/24
2024 OZ Seahawks Sprint PentathlonSeptathlon
382
Brady Traxler
12
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
32.91 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
383
Finn Harvey
12
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
32.92 3/1/24
2024 Spring CE ISI Divisional
384
Anthony Cooper
11
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
32.94 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
385
Hunter Stade
12
IL
Maverick Swim Club
32.94 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
386
Jacob Carden
12
IL
Lyons Aquatics
32.95 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
387
Anakin Goeckel
12
MI
Rapid Area YMCA
32.96 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
388
Jaron Levenberg
12
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
32.97 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
389
Jake Rosenbarger
11
IN
Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea
32.97 3/1/24
2024 Spring SW ISI Divisional
390
Wyatt Johnson
12
MV
Lawrence Aquahawks
32.97 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
391
Brayden Kim
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
32.98 2/17/24
2024 OH RAYS SC Regional Champ
392
Luke D'Onofrio
11
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
32.98 11/18/23
2023 OH BSC Age Group Invite
393
Noah Terrell
12
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
32.99 1/26/24
2024 CGAC CHASESTRONG Prelim/F
394
Paddy Roth
12
MI
Southwest Y Sharks
33.00 1/26/24
2024 IN BA Gold Fever Invitational
395
Alex Spanos
12
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
33.00 2/23/24
2024 SD 12 & Under Short Course State A Championsh
396
Owen Gray
12
OH
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
33.00 1/19/24
2024 OH CLPR Midwinter Classic
397
Alexander Andrade
12
OZ
Fast
33.01 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
398
Daniel Scerbac
12
IL
Life Time Illinois
33.02 2/23/24
2024 IL LWSA Winter Regional Championship
399
Parker Qualley
11
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
33.02 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
400
Jack Elliott
12
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
33.03 10/13/23
2023 WI SSTY GREATER MILWAUKEE OPEN
401
EJ Jackson
11
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
33.04 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
402
Max Miecznikowski
12
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
33.04 1/13/23
2023 IL PAC Patriot Pride Winter Prelim Final
403
Liam Kriesel
12
MI
Swim Gators STR
33.05 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
404
Michael Lundgren
12
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
33.05 2/23/24
2024 IL LWSA Winter Regional Championship
405
Kale Dommer
11
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
33.05 3/1/24
2024 Spring NE ISI Divisional
406
Mills Herbst
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
33.06 1/12/24
2024 IN FAST Mudsock Classic
407
Stetson Rice
11
MV
Mexico YMCA Marlins Swim Team
33.06 1/26/24
Tiger Invite
408
Austin Hill
12
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
33.06 2/3/23
2023 PKWY Be My Valentine
409
Tucker Kase
12
MN
Riptide Swim Team
33.06 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
410
Jack Bottlinger
12
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
33.06 2/2/24
2024 MW SCSC President's Day M
411
Hunter Wessel
11
IL
New Trier Aquatics
33.07 10/29/23
2023 IL WSO Pentathlon
412
Jackson Clem
12
IN
Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea
33.07 2/23/24
2024 IN JAWS SWIM Conference Meet
413
Jaxson Ruckman
11
IN
Crown Point Swim Club
33.07 3/4/24
2024 IN MSC Blast off to state Time Trial
414
Ethan Xie
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
33.08 1/12/24
2024 IN FAST Mudsock Classic
415
Owen Smith
11
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
33.08 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
416
Brady Neuman
11
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
33.08 1/12/24
2024 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
417
Armin Stanglmaier
11
MN
Mantas Swim Club
33.08 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
418
Henry Longhouse
12
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
33.09 2/23/24
2024 OH BSC SC Regional Champs
419
Declan Welch
11
IL
Capital Area Aqua Phoenix
33.10 1/27/24
2024 IN THT Arctic Blast
420
Elijah Craft
12
IA
DAVENPORT METRO SWIM TEAM
33.10 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
421
Baize DenHerder
11
MI
West Michigan Swimmers
33.10 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
422
Drew Hassen
11
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
33.11 2/17/24
2024 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
423
Joey Lasita
11
OH
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
33.11 2/15/24
2024 OH CM SC Regional Champio
424
Griffin Murray
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
33.12 2/2/24
2024 OH RAYS February Invitati
425
Davis Tomlinson
12
ND
West Fargo Flyers Swim Club
33.12 1/6/24
2024 IA DSMY Midwest All Stars
426
Noah Matoian
11
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
33.12 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
427
Max McGee
12
IL
Funky Fish Swim Club
33.12 2/23/24
2024 IL PAWW Winter Regional C
428
Henry Tritsch
11
MV
Kansas City Blazers
33.13 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
429
David Zhang
11
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
33.13 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
430
Ellis Briley
12
MV
Team Swim Academy
33.13 1/5/24
2024 MV TSA True Blue Igloo
431
Walker Peters
12
OH
Blue Ash YMCA
33.13 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
432
Logan Despojo
11
IL
Joliet Y Jets Swim Team
33.13 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
433
Calvin Ferguson
11
MV
Missouri State Aquatics
33.13 4/12/24
2024 MV MSA Friday Night Lights Intrasquad #1
434
Theodore Larson
12
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
33.14 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
435
Shreyan Kulkarni
11
IN
Club Olympia Swim Team
33.14 2/9/24
2024 IN FRST 14 &U Provincial Championships
436
Matthew Moore
12
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
33.15 2/23/24
2024 OH BSC SC Regional Champs
437
Emmett Beaudette
12
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
33.15 1/6/24
2024 MN SHRK Freezing Your Fin
438
Matthew Doerschug
11
MI
Club Wolverine
33.15 1/12/24
2024 Odd Age Classic
439
Chase Miller
12
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
33.16 2/10/24
2024 February Freeze
440
Logan McCauley
12
MN
Monticello Swim Club
33.16 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
441
Collin Malone
12
MW
Stingray Swim Team
33.17 3/23/24
2024 MN MYAS Midwest Regional Swim Meet
442
Dani Novakov
12
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
33.18 12/1/23
2023 IL WILD NASA Winter Blast Off
443
Alex Zhu
12
MI
Club Wolverine
33.19 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
444
Elijah Rhodes
11
IL
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
33.19 12/15/23
2023 IL CAAP Jump'n Jack Frost
445
Marcus Florian
12
LE
SwimUnited
33.19 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
446
Miles Cooper
12
MV
Club North Swimming
33.20 12/1/23
2023 MV KCB Midwest Winter Classic
447
Dan Liberman
12
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
33.20 2/16/24
2024 IL WSO North Shore Conference Championships
448
George Everett
12
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
33.20 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
449
Paul Sayes
12
MI
Supernova Swim Team
33.21 12/2/22
Drop Holiday Closed Invite
450
Elliot Wood
12
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
33.21 12/9/23
2023 MN MTKA TYR Team Challenge
451
Curtis Leyda
12
OH
Hydra Aquatics
33.21 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
452
Alonso-Fernando Amora
12
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
33.22 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
453
Andrew Martinez
12
IL
St Charles Swim Team
33.22 7/14/23
2023 IL Illinois Swimming SCST Summer Regional Cha
454
Seth Mallott
11
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
33.22 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
455
Calvin Hynek
12
MW
Heartland Aquatics
33.22 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
456
Dhathri Kolli
12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
33.23 10/27/23
CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invite
457
Andrew Carpenter
12
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
33.24 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
458
Alex Yu
11
OH
Blue Ash YMCA
33.24 2/17/24
2024 OH RAYS SC Regional Champ
459
Bronson Beshel
11
WI
Geneva Lakes Family YMCA
33.24 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
460
Hollis Brooks
12
MV
Columbia Swim Club
33.25 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
461
Cormac Jacques
11
MI
Grand Rapids Aquatics
33.25 2/3/24
2024 Grand Rapids Open
462
Victor Grodecki
12
IL
Wheaton Swim Club
33.26 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
463
Dylan Wells
11
IN
Irish Aquatics
33.26 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
464
Evan Stergar
11
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
33.26 3/1/24
2024 Spring CW ISI Divisional
465
Teddy Vaughan
11
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
33.27 11/17/23
2023 IL HSC FMC Speedo Classic
466
Trevor Conkey
12
MI
Supernova Swim Team
33.28 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
467
Blake Cash
12
MI
Dexter Community Aquatic Club
33.28 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
468
Foster Bukowski
12
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
33.29 2/18/23
2023 IL MAVS Speedo Feed the Fire
469
Gabe Thorson
12
OH
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
33.29 2/15/24
2024 OH CM SC Regional Champio
470
Lucas Hubbard
11
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
33.29 9/9/23
2023 OZ Seahawks Dive Back In
471
Alex Kresowik
12
IA
DAVENPORT METRO SWIM TEAM
33.30 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
472
Sebastian Ashuev
12
IL
New Trier Aquatics
33.31 2/2/24
2024 IL RISE A+
473
Liam Clark
12
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
33.31 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
474
Eli Cook
12
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
33.31 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
475
Ethan Padgitt
12
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
33.31 1/26/24
2024 OH UASC CLASSIC
476
Walter Kimball
11
MI
Egra Waves
33.32 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Grand Rap
477
Noah Pham
12
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
33.33 11/11/23
2024 OH WOR-NAAC November Dual
478
Cohen Johnson
12
OH
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
33.34 3/21/24
2024 Destination Athlete Cente
479
Jackson Poncin
11
MN
Hastings Area Swim Team
33.34 2/10/24
2024 MN PRNH Winter Whiteout
480
Trey Moretti-Slaven
12
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
33.35 2/2/24
2024 OH CM TYR Winter Invite
481
Edward Liu
12
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
33.35 10/27/23
2023 IL FOX Fall Classic
482
Sebastian Dubosq
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
33.35 2/17/24
2024 OH RAYS SC Regional Champ
483
Nicholas Saunders
11
OH
Mason Manta Rays
33.35 2/17/24
2024 OH RAYS SC Regional Champ
484
Christian Hwang
12
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
33.36 10/27/23
2023 IL FOX Fall Classic
485
Luke Jolson
12
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
33.37 1/6/24
2024 OH WOR Kelly German Memor
486
Tyson Gholston
11
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
33.37 2/15/24
2024 OH CM SC Regional Champio
487
Michael Edwards
11
MI
Southwest Y Sharks
33.39 1/26/24
2024 IN BA Gold Fever Invitational
488
Bryce Cody
12
MW
Fremont Area Swim Team
33.40 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
489
Tucker Lovasz
11
MI
Dearborn Dolphins
33.40 12/8/23
2023 CW Huron River Winter Spl
490
Niko Nikolovski
11
IN
Lake Central Barracudas
33.41 1/19/24
2024 IN LCB New Years Splash Invite
491
Anthony Neumann
11
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
33.41 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
492
Charles Roberts
11
MI
Byron Center
33.41 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
493
George Hamming
11
IL
Scout Aquatics
33.42 10/29/23
2023 IL WSO Pentathlon
494
Henry Killelea
11
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
33.43 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
495
Eddie Han
11
MV
Team Triumph
33.43 1/26/24
Tiger Invite
496
Zac Wojtowicz
12
IL
Delta Aquatics
33.43 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
497
Liam Zvirbulis
12
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
33.44 12/1/23
2023 GLT Tsunami Meet
498
Owen Pluskwa
11
IL
St Charles Swim Team
33.44 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
499
DECLAN MEADE
11
IL
Scout Aquatics
33.47 2/16/24
2024 IL WSO North Shore Conference Championships
500
Dean Tyler
12
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
33.48 2/21/24
2024 OH UASC TIME TRIALS
501
Ben Martin
11
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
33.48 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
502
Ethan Hagley
12
MI
Milan Swim Club
33.48 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
503
Zachary Solway
12
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
33.50 2/9/24
2024 IL PAC Winter North Suburban Splash
504
Owen Luczak
11
MI
Sailfish Swim Club
33.51 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
505
Fisher Lardo
12
MI
Club Wolverine
33.51 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
506
Milos Prisic
12
IL
Chicago Park District
33.51 1/5/24
2024 IL HWSA 39th Annual TYR Winter Splash
507
Beckum Rychnovsky
11
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
33.51 1/26/24
2024 IA CIA Winter Blues Buster
508
Jax Capen
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
33.52 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
509
Donovan Wuerger
11
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
33.52 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
510
Jackson Thomas
12
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
33.52 3/1/24
2024 OKS Senior SCY State Cham
511
Colin Tatak
12
IL
Alligator Aquatics
33.52 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
512
Braxton Ogden
12
MV
Ozark Tiger Sharks Swim Team
33.52 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
513
Everett Yabut
11
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
33.53 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
514
Brayden Seluzhitskiy
12
IN
Irish Aquatics
33.53 3/3/23
2023 Spring NE ISI Divisional
515
Grant Sayers
12
MV
Team Swim Academy
33.54 2/3/24
2024 MV AAAA Mid-America League Championships & 9-
516
Jacob Schachner
12
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
33.54 11/17/23
2023 IL HSC FMC Speedo Classic
517
Mason Anderson
11
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
33.56 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
518
Lucas Casey
12
IN
Crown Point Swim Club
33.56 3/4/24
2024 IN MSC Blast off to state Time Trial
519
Gavin Wood
12
OH
Miami University Aquatic Club
33.56 2/16/24
2024 OH WAVE SC Regional Champ
520
Wyatt Malmin
11
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
33.57 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
521
Will Lewis
12
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
33.58 3/17/23
2023 ISI Age Group State Champ
522
Tim Johnson
11
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
33.59 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
523
Archer Green
12
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
33.59 2/10/24
2024 February Freeze
524
Nathan Saparevski
12
IL
Highland Park Aquatics Club
33.59 12/2/23
COHO Speedo Winter Classic 202
525
Gabriel Zubchonak
12
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
33.59 2/9/24
2024 IL PAC Winter North Suburban Splash
526
Bob Nanney
11
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
33.60 2/2/24
2024 OZ Seahawks Sprint PentathlonSeptathlon
527
Griffin Smith
12
MN
Riptide Swim Team
33.60 3/1/24
2024 MN MAN Minnesota Regional
528
Andy Pettit
11
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
33.60 3/1/24
2024 MW CBSC Champ Challenge
529
Mack Kliewer
12
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
33.60 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
530
Owen O'Brien
11
MI
Club Wolverine
33.61 12/8/23
2023 CW Huron River Winter Spl
531
Mackinley Ellender
12
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
33.61 3/1/24
2024 Spring CW ISI Divisional
532
Graham Turner
12
MI
Midland Dolphins
33.61 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
533
Levi Harrity
11
IN
Carmel Swim Club
33.62 2/16/24
2024 IN SSC Northside Invite 2024
534
Michael Gruszeczki
12
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
33.63 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
535
Reed Shields
12
IL
Maverick Swim Club
33.64 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
536
Logan Nelson
12
IN
Crown Point Swim Club
33.64 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
537
Ryk Joyner
11
MN
Rochester Swim Club
33.65 11/18/22
2022 Fall Western Great Lakes
538
Andy Najdeni
12
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
33.65 1/20/24
2024 IL NTA TYR Rick Peterson Build The Base Invit
539
Thomas Norell
12
OH
Wtrc Sharks
33.66 2/24/24
2024 OH DR Winter Invite
540
Eli Voss
11
OZ
CSP Tideriders
33.66 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
541
Jacob Wever
11
IN
Northridge Area Swimming Assoc
33.66 3/1/24
2024 Spring NE ISI Divisional
542
Cayden Thul
11
MN
Barracuda Aquatics Club
33.66 3/1/24
2024 MN MAN Minnesota Regional
543
Max Cline
11
IL
Neptune Swim Team
33.67 10/20/23
2023 IL HOSC Spooktacular Splash
544
Micah Moss
12
OK
American Energy Swim Club
33.67 1/5/24
2024 AR NWAA Winter Invite
545
John DeSalvo
12
IL
GILLS - Great Illinois Swimmer
33.68 2/17/24
2024 IL MAVS Speedo Feed the Fire
546
Jack Wehrenberg
12
IL
Maverick Swim Club
33.68 2/17/24
2024 IL MAVS Speedo Feed the Fire
547
Layne Maxwell
12
MW
Fremont Area Swim Team
33.68 3/15/24
2024 MW App Nebraska YMCA Champs
548
Gabriel Knapp
12
IA
Central Branch YMCA
33.69 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
549
Colin Siemens
11
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
33.69 3/1/24
2024 MN RSC Minnesota Regional
550
Henry Heise
11
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
33.70 11/17/23
2023 MV EKC Woody Memorial Invitational
551
Channing DeBoer
11
SD
Watertown Area Swim Club
33.70 2/23/24
2024 SD 12 & Under Short Course State A Championsh
552
Logan Broek
12
MV
Northland United Swim Team
33.70 1/27/24
2024 MV NLU Winter Showdown
553
Matthew Nowak
12
IL
Dundee Dolphins Swim Team
33.70 6/23/23
COHO Summer Classic 2023
554
Marko Petrovic
12
MI
Life Time Michigan Swim Team
33.70 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
555
Nathan Lemire
12
MV
Cool Swim Team
33.72 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
556
Evan Danen
12
WI
Tosa Swordfish
33.72 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
557
Nick Galanis
12
MI
Oly Swimming
33.72 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
558
Rafael Valls
11
IL
FMC Aquatic
33.73 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
559
RONAV CHAKRABORTY
12
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
33.73 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
560
Andrew Gustafson
12
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
33.74 12/9/23
2023 WI Single Age Sprint Cham
561
Connor Miller
11
MN
St Croix Swim Club
33.74 3/9/23
2023 MN RSC SC 14&U State Cham
562
Ryan Wolbeck
11
IL
FMC Aquatic
33.75 2/17/24
2024 IL MAVS Speedo Feed the Fire
563
Emmett Brown
11
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
33.75 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
564
Noah Samples
11
OZ
Saluki Swim Club
33.76 11/3/23
Owensboro Marlins Fast and Fur
565
Robert Worthington
12
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
33.76 2/17/24
2024 OH UASC SC Regional Champ
566
Julius Eidukevicius
11
IL
FMC Aquatic
33.76 10/20/23
2023 IL HOSC Spooktacular Splash
567
Bennett Menken
12
WI
Southeastern Aquatics
33.76 1/26/24
2024 CGAC CHASESTRONG Prelim/F
568
Aaron Relacion
11
IL
Reach Aquatics
33.76 1/19/24
2024 MMSC Winter Invite
569
Brody Sodahl
11
MN
West Express Swim Team
33.76 3/1/24
2024 MN WEST Minnesota Regiona
570
Jack Schneider
12
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
33.77 3/21/24
2024 WI COSA-CO COLORADO CONNECTION INVITE
571
Georgie Horton
11
IN
Flashes Aquatics
33.77 2/24/24
2024 IN FA End of Season Meet 2024
572
Rodrigo Martin
11
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
33.77 2/9/24
2024 IL PAC Winter North Suburban Splash
573
Andrew Zinkichev
11
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
33.77 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
574
Zeke Shelton
11
MW
Club Husker
33.77 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
575
Dylan Dubois
12
MV
Club North Swimming
33.78 1/5/24
2024 AR NWAA Winter Invite
576
Zander Vatev
12
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
33.78 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
577
Chris Cheng
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
33.79 3/1/24
2024 Spring CM ISI Divisional
578
Andrew House
12
MI
Liquid Lightning
33.79 10/14/23
2023 Back to the Pool Meet
579
Gavin Beaudry
11
MN
Sea Devils
33.81 3/1/24
2024 MN MTKA Minnesota Regiona
580
Dylan Mucha
11
IL
Highland Park Aquatics Club
33.82 12/2/23
COHO Speedo Winter Classic 202
581
Tyson Glassley
12
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
33.82 3/1/24
2024 Spring NE ISI Divisional
582
Nolan Munur
11
OH
Life Time Swim Ohio
33.82 2/16/24
2024 OH WAVE SC Regional Champ
583
Timmy Chen
11
OZ
CSP Tideriders
33.83 2/10/24
2024 OZ FAST Last Chance Meet
584
Owen Brown
11
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
33.83 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
585
Kano Nakama
11
IA
Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club
33.84 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
586
Nathan Micek
12
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
33.84 2/17/24
2024 IL AA Last Chance Splash
587
Finn Ziolkowski
11
OZ
CSP Tideriders
33.85 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
588
Khyson Elting
12
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
33.85 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
589
Sawyer McGonigal
12
OH
Northern KY Clippers
33.85 12/1/23
Cardinal Christmas Classic
590
Colin Davis
11
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
33.86 3/1/24
2024 Spring CE ISI Divisional
591
Tommy Melly
11
OZ
CSP Tideriders
33.86 10/27/23
CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invite
592
Keaton Hoffman
12
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
33.86 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
593
Elijah Martin
12
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
33.86 1/5/24
2024 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
594
David Murnan
11
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
33.87 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
595
Max Stokes
11
MN
Edina Swim Club
33.87 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
596
David Qi
12
IL
Barrington Swim Club
33.87 2/16/24
2024 IL BSC Final Countdown Meet
597
Drew Hall
12
MV
Wichita Swim Club
33.87 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
598
Dominic Broek
12
OH
Lakota Family YMCA
33.87 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
599
Vincent Chen
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
33.88 3/1/24
2024 Spring CM ISI Divisional
600
Elias Iqbal
11
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
33.88 1/12/24
2024 IL PAC Patriot Pride Winter Prelim Final
601
Cooper Finney
12
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
33.88 11/17/23
2023 IN CGAC Jingle Bell Classic
602
Everett Sparling
11
MN
Edina Swim Club
33.90 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ 10&U State Champi
603
Alex Maxwell
12
MI
Hudsonville Eagles Aquatics Te
33.90 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
604
Adam Schmiesing
11
MN
Mantas Swim Club
33.91 3/9/23
2023 MN RSC SC 14&U State Cham
605
Max Wang
12
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
33.93 1/20/24
Express January Open 2024
606
Eric Dunn
12
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
33.94 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
607
Brock Bowlin
11
IL
Lyons Aquatics
33.95 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
608
Fisher Lardo
12
MI
Club Wolverine
33.96 3/24/23
2023 MAGS Championship Meet (S
609
Evan Parkes
12
MV
Club North Swimming
33.96 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
610
Will Sun
12
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
33.97 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
611
Logan Wolf
12
MN
Riptide Swim Team
33.98 12/9/23
2023 MN SCSC Winter Carnival Invite
612
Quinn Giobbi
12
IL
FMC Aquatic
33.99 2/17/24
2024 IL MAVS Speedo Feed the Fire
613
Ben Etmund
12
MN
North Suburban Aquatic Club
34.00 3/1/24
2024 MN MTKA Minnesota Regiona
614
Harrison Mintle
12
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
34.00 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
615
Connor Engstrom
12
IL
Capital Area Aqua Phoenix
34.01 1/12/24
2024 MLK Celebration Invitati
616
Joey DeVito
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
34.01 2/17/24
2024 OH RAYS SC Regional Champ
617
Evan Calanog
12
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
34.01 3/1/24
2024 Spring CE ISI Divisional
618
Isaac Decker
11
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
34.01 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
619
Camden Nelson
11
MN
West Express Swim Team
34.01 4/21/24
2024 MN EDI 12&U Gator Speedo
620
Dominic Weaver
12
LE
Cle Swimming
34.01 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
621
Joowan Lee
12
MI
Bulldog Aquatic Club
34.01 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
622
Vuk Ljepoja
12
ND
FM Gators Swim Club
34.01 3/23/24
2024 MN MYAS Midwest Regional Swim Meet
623
Jack Kessler
11
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
34.03 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
624
Liam Van Rooyen
11
MW
Sarpy County
34.03 3/1/24
2024 MW CBSC Champ Challenge
625
Henry Samet
11
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
34.04 2/2/24
2024 OZ Parkway Be My Valentine
626
Josiah Moya
11
ND
Minot Swim Club
34.04 3/15/24
2024 ND 11+ State Championship
627
Graham Lindsay
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
34.05 3/1/24
2024 Spring CM ISI Divisional
628
Kyle Hadsall
12
MN
Riptide Swim Team
34.05 3/3/23
2023 MN RSC MRC Championship
629
RJ Coloma
12
IL
Delta Aquatics
34.05 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
630
Elijah Shand
12
MI
Brighton Aquatics Bull Sharks
34.05 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - US-23
631
Rafi Syed
11
MI
Novi Sturgeons
34.05 2/24/23
2023 MCSA Junior Cup
632
Mathis Burger
12
IL
Springfield YMCA Swim Team
34.06 12/17/23
2023 SPY vs. HEAT Dual Meet
633
Graham Ellis
12
MV
Wichita Swim Club
34.06 12/1/23
2023 MV KCB Midwest Winter Classic
634
Colton Ruks
11
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
34.06 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
635
Eli Andress
12
IN
Lawrence Swim Team
34.07 3/1/24
2024 Spring CM ISI Divisional
636
Brady Poss
11
MV
Northland United Swim Team
34.08 2/9/24
2024 MV SC District Championships - Central
637
Aiden Platt
12
MI
Liquid Lightning
34.08 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
638
Maxim Nazdryn
12
MV
Kansas City Blazers
34.09 1/26/24
Tiger Invite
639
Brody Hamilton
11
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
34.12 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
640
Samuel DeWald
11
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
34.12 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
641
Xiang Duong
12
MI
Egra Waves
34.12 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
642
Calvin Graves
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
34.13 2/17/24
2024 IL DLTA Chase the Dream PrelimFinal Champions
643
Tristen Upchurch
12
WI
Geneva Lakes Family YMCA
34.13 1/5/24
2024 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
644
Adam Aguilar
12
IL
Chicago Park District
34.13 11/10/23
2023 IL ACAD Speedo Thanksgiving Classic
645
George Cole
12
IL
Funky Fish Swim Club
34.13 2/3/24
2024 IL FFSC Laura Manikas Memorial
646
Ian Chamberlain
12
IN
Indiana Swim Club
34.13 11/17/23
2023 IN CGAC Jingle Bell Classic
647
Miles White
11
IL
Highland Park Aquatics Club
34.14 2/10/24
2024 IL HPAC Winter Last Chance Time Trial
648
Kona Messenger
12
MV
Wichita Swim Club
34.14 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
649
Luke French
11
MW
Swim Omaha
34.14 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
650
Boden Frazer
12
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
34.14 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - US-23
651
Owen Snyder
12
IL
New Trier Aquatics
34.15 1/20/24
2024 IL NTA TYR Rick Peterson Build The Base Invit
652
Julian Stumpf
11
MN
Life Time Minnesota Swim Team
34.15 1/6/24
2024 MN AQJT Winter Invite
653
Eli Purdin
11
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
34.15 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
654
Mason Zimmer
12
IL
Wheaton Swim Club
34.15 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
655
Shay Highstreet
12
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
34.15 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Lake Mich
656
Keillor Stracke
12
MI
Midland Dolphins
34.15 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
657
Deklin Singley
12
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
34.16 2/23/24
2024 OH BSC SC Regional Champs
658
Nico Selinger
12
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
34.16 3/1/24
2024 MN MTKA Minnesota Regiona
659
Nolan Palmer
12
MW
Sarpy County
34.16 3/17/23
2023 MW Midwestern Short Cours
660
Brian Smith
11
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
34.17 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
661
Ignat Lapkouski
12
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
34.17 2/2/24
2024 IL RISE A+
662
Gavin Kimak
12
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
34.18 10/29/23
2023 LE GWEAInvit Oct29
663
Damian Kulesza
11
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
34.18 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
664
Staadecker-g Staadecker-Gely
12
LE
Blazing Barracudas
34.18 11/4/23
Kelly Kinney Memorial -Splash
665
Kellen Brown
12
OK
Bison Aquatic Club
34.18 1/12/24
2024 OK BVSC Meet of Champions
666
Arjun Kalra
11
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
34.19 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
667
Ari Luthra
12
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
34.19 3/1/24
2024 MW CBSC Champ Challenge
668
Drew Siewert
12
WI
Oshkosh Community YMCA
34.19 2/9/24
2024 OSHY Winter Open
669
Creed Braker
11
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
34.20 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
670
Jake Hartford
12
OH
Miami University Aquatic Club
34.21 2/16/24
2024 OH WAVE SC Regional Champ
671
Landon O'Brien
11
OH
RC Durr Family YMCA
34.22 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
672
Emerson Lanza
11
MN
Rochester Swim Club
34.23 3/1/24
2024 MN RSC Minnesota Regional
673
Keshav Karun
11
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
34.23 4/27/24
2024 WI SHOR PINEAPPLE PENTATHLON
674
Max Fickes
11
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
34.23 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
675
Isaac Guo
12
IN
Newburgh Sea Creatures
34.24 11/3/23
Owensboro Marlins Fast and Fur
676
Mark Peters
12
MN
Edina Swim Club
34.25 4/21/24
2024 MN EDI 12&U Gator Speedo
677
Dmitriy Pronin
12
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
34.25 1/7/23
2023 WI BAC JANUARY CLASSIC
678
Augie Seraphin
12
IL
FMC Aquatic
34.25 2/17/24
2024 IL MAVS Speedo Feed the Fire
679
Declan Rivard
12
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
34.25 3/2/24
2024 Michigan YMCA State Champ
680
Kyle Chmielewski
12
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
34.25 11/11/23
2023 WI SHOR BADGERLAND PLAQUETACULAR
681
Frankie Zamarron
11
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
34.25 2/23/24
2024 IL LWSA Winter Regional Championship
682
Harrison Moyer
11
MV
Columbia Swim Club
34.26 6/10/23
2023 MV ap Show Me State Games
683
Colin Doverspike
12
MN
St Croix Swim Club
34.26 3/1/24
2024 MN EDI Minnesota Regional
684
Konstantin Edsall
12
OH
Liberty Township Powell YMCA
34.26 1/6/24
2024 OH WOR Kelly German Memor
685
Cooper Thomas
11
OH
RC Durr Family YMCA
34.27 12/1/23
Cardinal Christmas Classic
686
Beckett Outhwaite
11
MN
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
34.27 11/17/23
2023 ND FM Gators IMX and Fall Invite
687
Dane Fought
11
IL
Clinton YMCA Otters
34.27 2/24/24
2024 Illini District Champions
688
Aidan McAdams
12
IN
Plainfield Community Aquatics
34.27 1/13/24
2024 IN DON Winter Invitational
689
Jack Laureys
12
IL
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
34.28 2/18/24
2024 IL COHO Open Time Trial Last Chance Meet
690
Mason Poswinski
12
IN
Summit City Aquatics
34.28 3/1/24
2024 Spring NE ISI Divisional
691
Tom Pamula
11
IL
Alligator Aquatics
34.29 11/17/23
2023 IL BSC Suzy Gavars Memorial Meet
692
Landon Thornburgh
12
IN
Jasper Aquatic Wildcats
34.29 2/23/24
2024 IN JAWS SWIM Conference Meet
693
Zach Aschenbrenner
11
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
34.30 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
694
Morgan Plating
11
IL
Wheaton Swim Club
34.30 2/17/24
2024 IL DLTA Chase the Dream PrelimFinal Champions
695
Evan Mathiason
12
MN
St Croix Swim Club
34.31 12/1/23
2023 MN MNSI Single Age State
696
Jerry Kameni
12
MI
Royal Swimming
34.31 2/16/24
Showdown in Motown
697
Ryan Maxted
12
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
34.32 12/9/23
2023 WI Single Age Sprint Cham
698
Louie Hayes
12
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
34.32 12/2/23
2023 IL WHTN Jingle Bell Meet
699
Jacob Aurand
12
IN
Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea
34.35 3/1/24
2024 Spring SW ISI Divisional
700
Stephen Jansen
12
MI
Egra Waves
34.35 3/24/23
2023 MAGS Championship Meet (S
701
Bradley Terhar
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
34.36 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
702
Kyle Jerousek
12
IN
Munster Swim Club
34.37 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
703
Nate Cwiertny
11
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
34.37 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
704
Will Edmondson
12
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
34.37 12/1/23
2023 MV KCB Midwest Winter Classic
705
Francis Oh
12
IL
Chicago Park District
34.37 1/5/24
2024 IL HWSA 39th Annual TYR Winter Splash
706
Charlie Troyer
12
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
34.38 12/9/23
2023 WI Single Age Sprint Cham
707
Cameron Arts
11
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
34.39 1/5/24
2024 WI BAC JANUARY CLASSIC INVITE
708
Ab Salgado
12
IL
Chicago Park District
34.39 1/5/24
2024 IL HWSA 39th Annual TYR Winter Splash
709
Derek To
12
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
34.39 5/4/24
2024 OH WOR May Dual Meet
710
Sam Zhou
12
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
34.40 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
711
Flynn Keyser
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
34.41 2/16/24
2024 IN SSC Northside Invite 2024
712
Declan Troxell
11
IN
Concord Swim Club
34.41 3/1/24
2024 Spring NE ISI Divisional
713
Shreesh Basnet
11
OK
Sooner Swim Club
34.42 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
714
Matthew Schmid
12
OH
Blue Ash YMCA
34.42 2/17/24
2024 OH RAYS SC Regional Champ
715
Eli Stubbs
12
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
34.42 1/26/24
SLA Arctic Blast 2024
716
Alexander Gates
12
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
34.42 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Lake Mich
717
Z Donlan
11
IL
Scout Aquatics
34.43 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
718
Matthew Bartisius
11
IL
Lyons Aquatics
34.43 1/5/24
2024 IL HWSA 39th Annual TYR Winter Splash
719
Harrison Veldman
12
IN
The Waves Swim Club
34.44 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
720
Monty Jackson
12
MI
Liquid Lightning
34.44 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
721
Jayden Liaw
12
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
34.45 12/2/23
2023 WI AA-IL WINTER SPLASH
722
Jayden Nerdig
12
SD
Aberdeen Swim Club
34.46 2/23/24
2024 SD 12 & Under Short Course State A Championsh
723
Matt Ambrosino
12
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
34.46 11/17/23
2023 IL HSC FMC Speedo Classic
724
Matthew Tikhomirov
11
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
34.46 1/6/24
2024 IL RISE and Shine
725
Trey Foreman
12
MI
Detroit All Star Aquatics
34.46 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Metro
726
Adam Ebeidy
12
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
34.46 2/23/24
2024 OH BSC SC Regional Champs
727
Moe Brown
12
MV
Columbia Swim Club
34.47 10/27/23
CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invite
728
Spencer Squire
12
OK
American Energy Swim Club
34.47 1/26/24
2024 OK AESC Winter Ice Breaker Meet
729
Joshua Caithamer
12
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
34.47 1/12/24
2024 HEAT Mid-Winter Classic
730
Victor Kashikhin
12
IL
FMC Aquatic
34.47 2/9/24
2024 IL FOX Winter Classic
731
Lucas Ren
11
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
34.47 2/16/24
2024 IL WSO North Shore Conference Championships
732
Grant O'Beirne
11
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
34.47 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
733
Adrian Theccanat
12
IL
Coho Swim Club
34.48 2/10/23
2023 IL HPAC Go For The Cut
734
Max Zhou
11
OH
Mason Manta Rays
34.49 2/26/24
2024 OH CM Swimville USA Champ
735
Leo Zippel
12
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
34.49 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
736
Trevor Ten Napel
12
MW
Sioux Center Seahawks
34.49 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
737
Hewitt Roberts
12
WI
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
34.51 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
738
Logan Rompca
11
IN
Lake Central Barracudas
34.51 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
739
Avery Sorg
11
OH
Rocket Swim Club
34.52 2/3/24
2024 OH NAC 43rd Annual Valent
740
Breckin Drohan
12
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
34.53 3/1/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL A Championships Central
741
Jacob Piorek
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
34.53 2/17/24
2024 IL DLTA Chase the Dream PrelimFinal Champions
742
Alex Fetters
12
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
34.53 3/1/24
2024 Spring NE ISI Divisional
743
Gavin Favela
12
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
34.53 2/16/24
2024 OH WAVE SC Regional Champ
744
Jack Carr
11
MN
Red Dragon Swimming
34.53 1/6/24
2024 MN MONC New Years Invite
745
Tommy Bohnen
12
MV
Team Swim Academy
34.54 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
746
Cyrus Lin
12
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
34.54 1/6/24
2024 IL RISE and Shine
747
Arlo Perica
12
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
34.55 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
748
Daniel Peterson
12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
34.55 1/12/24
2024 IN SSC MLK Invite
749
Joseph Chikowero
12
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
34.55 2/16/24
2024 WI LSC Regional Champs -
750
Luke Mahowald
12
SD
Vermillion Area Swim Team
34.55 2/23/24
2024 SD 12 & Under Short Course State A Championsh
751
Matthew Maritz
12
SD
Pierre Swim Team
34.55 2/24/23
2023 SD 12 and under State Cha
752
Denys Goncharuk
12
OH
Wtrc Sharks
34.56 10/20/23
2023 OH City of Mason October
753
Grayson Belli
12
IL
St Charles Swim Team
34.56 2/17/24
2024 IL DLTA Chase the Dream PrelimFinal Champions
754
Liam Gloeden
12
MI
Novi Sturgeons
34.56 2/23/24
2024 MCSA Junior Cup
755
Collin Pelischek
12
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
34.58 4/27/24
Oz Spring Kick-Off 2024
756
Alex Kvaratskhelia
12
IN
Irish Aquatics
34.59 10/20/23
2023 IN IA Superstar Invitational
757
Emerson Beischel
11
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
34.60 2/15/24
2024 OH CM SC Regional Champio
758
Preston Sanchez
12
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
34.60 2/17/24
2024 OH SOS SC Regional Champi
759
Ben Mielke
12
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
34.61 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
760
Ty Cook
11
OH
Northern KY Clippers
34.61 2/17/24
2024 OH RAYS SC Regional Champ
761
Connor Menees
11
MI
Club Wolverine
34.62 12/8/23
2023 CW Huron River Winter Spl
762
Kelson Cui
12
OZ
University City Swim Club
34.62 2/2/24
2024 OZ Parkway Be My Valentine
763
Logan Six
12
LE
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
34.62 2/4/24
2024 LE NEO Y Div 2
764
Ozan Samikoglu
12
IL
New Trier Aquatics
34.63 1/12/24
2024 IL PAC Patriot Pride Winter Prelim Final
765
Henry Peters
11
MV
Wichita Swim Club
34.63 2/9/24
2024 MV SC District Championships - West
766
Cole Meyer
12
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
34.63 1/12/24
2024 IN ZSC The Freeze
767
Abel Zblewski
11
WI
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
34.64 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
768
Iker Herrejon
12
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
34.65 3/17/23
2023 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
769
Declan Tierney
12
IL
Sheridan Swim Team
34.66 1/26/24
Tiger Invite
770
Ben Niemi
12
IL
Dundee Dolphins Swim Team
34.66 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
771
Xavier Zhang
12
IN
Club Olympia Swim Team
34.66 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
772
Alex Boh
11
OH
RC Durr Family YMCA
34.67 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
773
Rory Donohue
11
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
34.68 1/19/24
2024 IN LCB New Years Splash Invite
774
Jackson Borchers
12
MW
Hastings Y Aquatic Club
34.68 2/24/23
2023 SD 12 and under State Cha
775
Nivin Viswanadha
11
IN
Warsaw Aquatic
34.69 3/1/24
2024 Spring NE ISI Divisional
776
Reid Robinson
11
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
34.69 2/9/24
2024 IN HSC TYR Love of Swimming
777
Jon Ruud
12
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
34.69 12/16/22
OLY Swimming Holiday Bowl
778
Quentin Sanders
12
IL
Dunlap Dolphins Swim Team
34.69 4/27/24
2024 IL RAID Aquatics Spring Fling
779
Sam Gens
11
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
34.71 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ 10&U State Champi
780
Ethan Lesnau
11
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
34.71 12/16/23
SLA Holiday Blast
781
Daichi Cheng-Tanaka
11
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
34.73 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
782
Antonio Moretti
12
LE
Piranha Aquatics
34.73 2/17/24
Piranha Aquatics Hosts Regiona
783
Hunter Coyle
12
OH
Worthington Swim Club
34.73 2/17/24
2024 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
784
Jack May
11
MI
Club Wolverine
34.75 1/26/24
2024 USSC Winter Invite
785
Luke Holubowski
12
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
34.76 12/15/23
2023 OZ Parkway Jingle Bell Classic
786
Rory Wirebaugh
11
OH
Worthington Swim Club
34.76 12/9/23
2023 OH AP CY Winter Polar Bear Invitational
787
Milo Selstedt
12
ND
Breckenridge/Wahpeton
34.77 3/23/24
2024 MN MYAS Midwest Regional Swim Meet
788
Luke Tocco
11
MI
Club Wolverine
34.78 2/23/24
SST "Last Chance" Meet
789
Duncan Adams
11
IL
Scout Aquatics
34.78 1/12/24
2024 IL PAC Patriot Pride Winter Prelim Final
790
Reid Jackson
12
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
34.80 2/9/24
2024 IL FOX Winter Classic
791
Ryan Bausch
11
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
34.81 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
792
Emerson Jaffee
11
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
34.81 2/17/24
2024 OH SOS SC Regional Champi
793
Jack Carr
11
MN
Red Dragon Swimming
34.81 2/3/24
2024 ND Prochnow Invitational
794
Robert Hagemann
11
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
34.82 3/1/24
2024 MN RSC Minnesota Regional
795
Rylan Bengs
12
IN
Flashes Aquatics
34.83 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
796
Vincent Shahbazi
12
SD
Rushmore Swim Team
34.84 2/23/24
2024 SD 12 & Under Short Course State A Championsh
797
Eric Kim
12
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
34.84 1/28/24
2024 WI BAC GROUNDHOG OPEN
798
Luca Clementi
11
IL
Alligator Aquatics
34.84 2/17/24
2024 IL AA Last Chance Splash
799
Sam Sullivan
11
IL
Maverick Swim Club
34.84 2/17/24
2024 IL MAVS Speedo Feed the Fire
800
Beckett Collier
12
OZ
River City Aquatics
34.85 12/9/23
Saluki Merry Swim Invitational
801
Maynard Golden
11
MI
Detroit All Star Aquatics
34.85 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
802
Max Jeffryes
12
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
34.87 1/12/24
2024 IA ACAC Battle of the Blocks Invite
803
Cullen Sun
11
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
34.88 2/9/24
2024 IN HSC TYR Love of Swimming
804
Stuart Kleinheksel
12
MI
West Michigan Swimmers
34.88 2/3/24
2024 Grand Rapids Open
805
Charlie Rider
11
MV
Kansas City Blazers
34.89 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
806
Darin McCormick
12
OH
Worthington Swim Club
34.89 2/17/24
2024 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
807
Hudson Rodecker
11
OH
Mason Manta Rays
34.90 1/12/24
2024 IN FAST Mudsock Classic
808
Hunter Posielenzny
11
WI
Northern Lakes Aquatic Club
34.90 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
809
Aiden Qoku
11
IL
Chicago Park District
34.90 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
810
DECLAN MEADE
11
IL
Scout Aquatics
34.91 1/28/24
2024 IL BDSC vs SCT
811
Sam Townsend
12
IN
Plainfield Community Aquatics
34.91 3/1/24
2024 Spring CW ISI Divisional
812
Brent Hillary
12
IA
DUBUQUE AREA SWIMMIN' HURRICAN
34.92 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
813
Michael Repikov
11
WI
Tosa Swordfish
34.93 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
814
Yadier Jokisch
12
OH
Bobcat Swim Club
34.93 1/21/24
2024 OH BSC Safe Sport Pentath
815
Donnacha McEwen
11
IL
Lake Forest Swim Club IL
34.94 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
816
Grayson Obrien
12
IN
Big 4 Swim Team
34.95 3/1/24
2024 Spring CW ISI Divisional
817
Eric Weng
12
IN
Jaguar Aquatics
34.95 3/1/24
2024 Spring CM ISI Divisional
818
William Rice
11
MI
Egra Waves
34.95 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Grand Rap
819
Bennett Funk
11
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
34.96 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
820
Noah Archer
12
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
34.97 1/26/24
Tiger Invite
821
Brayden Kim
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
34.98 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
822
Wyatt Irwin
12
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
34.98 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
823
Calen Robinson
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
34.99 2/17/24
2024 OH RAYS SC Regional Champ
824
Liam Garcia-Chavez
12
WI
YMCA Dodge County Sea Dragons
34.99 2/3/24
2024 FSC VALENTINE OPENER
825
Cole Nelson
12
MN
South East Metro Sharks
35.00 4/21/24
2024 MN EDI 12&U Gator Speedo
826
William Sheehan
11
IL
Coho Swim Club
35.01 2/9/24
2024 IL PAC Winter North Suburban Splash
827
Chris Luckner
12
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
35.02 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
828
Hamza Zeino
11
IL
Springfield YMCA Swim Team
35.02 2/24/24
2024 Illini District Champions
829
Leo Nguyen
12
MV
Northland United Swim Team
35.02 2/10/23
2023 MV MV Short Course District Championships - C
830
Gavin Bernier
12
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
35.03 2/10/23
2023 Michigan Open
831
Thomas Gambla
11
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
35.03 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
832
Brian Williams
11
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
35.03 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
833
Matthew Macabulos
12
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
35.03 3/1/24
2024 Spring CE ISI Divisional
834
Hudson Vanslyck
12
IL
St Charles Swim Team
35.04 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
835
Jaden Ruepke
12
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
35.05 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
836
Ryan Fiwek
12
MN
Sea Devils
35.05 5/4/24
2024 MN TUNA Spring Splash
837
Levi Marko
11
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
35.05 2/17/24
2024 OH SOS SC Regional Champi
838
Ethan Bleta
11
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
35.05 2/23/24
2024 MCSA Junior Cup
839
Brody Bell
11
MI
Club Wolverine
35.06 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - US-23
840
Moses Ramirez
11
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
35.06 12/1/23
2023 Schoeder YMCA Finalist b
841
Ace Chung
11
LE
SwimUnited
35.06 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
842
Xander Urbanek
12
MN
Rochester Swim Club
35.07 3/1/24
2024 MN RSC Minnesota Regional
843
Oliver Wagoner
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
35.07 12/8/23
2023 FOX Holiday Classic
844
Lucas Jones
12
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
35.07 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
845
Sam Tarau
12
MN
St Croix Swim Club
35.07 3/1/24
2024 MN EDI Minnesota Regional
846
Carter Helmick
11
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
35.07 3/2/24
2024 Michigan YMCA State Champ
847
Jonathan Wu
12
LE
Heat- Hudson Explorers Aquatic
35.10 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
848
Landon Williams
12
IN
Elkhart United Aquatics
35.10 1/27/23
2023 IN BA Gold Fever Invitational
849
Logan Chalmers
11
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
35.11 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Northeast
850
Holden Kent
11
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
35.11 1/20/24
2024 OH SYL NWOWI
851
Isaac Sumner
11
IN
Brownsburg Swim Club
35.13 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
852
Jackson Babcock
12
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
35.13 12/2/23
2023 WI AA-IL WINTER SPLASH
853
Ethan Phillips
11
MI
Club Wolverine
35.13 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - US-23
854
Lucas McCallister
12
IN
Pacesetter Aquatics
35.13 3/1/24
2024 Spring SW ISI Divisional
855
Liam Jarboe
11
MI
Dexter Community Aquatic Club
35.13 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - US-23
856
Trauber Mulloy
11
MV
Team Swim Academy
35.14 9/23/23
NLU Sprint Decathlon
857
Joshua Nuger
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
35.14 9/23/23
2023 IN CSC Benny Liang Intrasquad
858
Brent Park
12
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
35.14 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regiona
859
Joseph Saputra
11
IA
Central Branch YMCA
35.14 1/27/24
2024 IA Iowa Winter Games
860
Dom Brown
11
IN
Greenfield Community Aquatic T
35.14 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
861
Alex Burgess
12
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
35.14 8/1/23
2023 IN BA Race to the Finish
862
Clay Kojima
11
OH
Mason Manta Rays
35.15 2/17/24
2024 OH RAYS SC Regional Champ
863
Lucas Theodos
12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
35.15 1/12/24
2024 IN SSC MLK Invite
864
Jackson Lucas
12
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
35.15 11/18/23
2023 MW HLA Goggle Gobble
865
Tyler Bassett
11
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
35.15 3/2/24
2024 Michigan YMCA State Champ
866
Declan Jenkins
11
IN
Hoosier Hills Otters
35.15 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
867
Ben Powell
12
IN
Wabash Valley Swim Team
35.16 2/9/24
2024 IN RAC Winter Invitational
868
Erlang Hu
12
MI
Club Wolverine
35.16 12/8/23
2023 CW Huron River Winter Spl
869
Ryan Bloyer
11
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
35.16 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
870
Zayd Adam
11
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
35.16 2/17/24
2024 IL MAVS Speedo Feed the Fire
871
Gavin Rusk
11
IL
Lake Forest Swim Club IL
35.17 1/19/24
2024 MMSC Winter Invite
872
Bennett Pankratz
12
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
35.17 9/29/23
2023 SFST Night at the Races p
873
Zander Vatev
12
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
35.18 1/13/24
2024 IL HOSC Polar Plunge
874
Jacen Morales
12
WI
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
35.19 1/21/24
2024 WI GYD JANUARY 2024 CONFERENCE MEET
875
Colin Gullett
12
LE
Blazing Barracudas
35.19 2/19/23
LAKE ERIE 10 & UNDER CHAMPIONS
876
Deston Nangoy
11
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
35.20 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Northeast
877
Max Meyer
11
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
35.21 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
878
Caleb Ward
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
35.21 2/9/24
2024 IL FOX Winter Classic
879
Andrew Buchman
12
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
35.21 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
880
Alexander McPherson
12
OH
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
35.22 10/8/23
2023 OH CAC Pentathlon
881
Eliot Johnson
11
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
35.23 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
882
Hunter Haggard
12
LE
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
35.23 2/25/24
2024 LE YYN Presidential
883
Grayson Umberger
11
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
35.24 3/1/24
2024 MN MTKA Minnesota Regiona
884
FOLA AMINU
11
OH
Mason Manta Rays
35.24 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
885
Wade Robison
12
IL
Heartland Hurricanes
35.25 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
886
Owen McCorkle
12
IA
Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club
35.26 10/13/23
2023 IA ACAC Tim Jenks Autumn Opener Invite
887
Battsagaan Munkherdene
11
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
35.26 12/17/23
2023 IL PAC Holiday Hustle
888
Henry White
12
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
35.26 1/12/24
2024 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
889
Cort Harmon
11
IL
Morrison Seahorse Swim Club
35.26 1/26/24
2024 IL DCST Winter Classic
890
Dane Teske
11
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
35.26 12/8/23
2023 IN BA Winter Chmpions Classic
891
Parker Metzger
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
35.27 2/17/24
2024 OH RAYS SC Regional Champ
892
Dylan Rupert
12
IN
Plymouth Aquatics Club
35.27 3/1/24
2024 Spring NE ISI Divisional
893
Manny Perez
12
MI
Oly Swimming
35.28 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
894
Alexander Carlson
11
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
35.29 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
895
Andrew Stevens
11
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
35.31 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Metro
896
Collin Davis
11
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
35.31 1/5/24
2024 OK JTSC Blizzard Blitz #3
897
Everett Ellis
12
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
35.32 1/12/24
2024 OK BVSC Meet of Champions
898
Cormac Xu
12
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
35.32 7/15/22
2022 IL Delta Summer Regional
899
Tyler Yates
12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
35.32 3/9/24
2024 RSCA 8 & U Champs
900
Theo Estapa
12
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
35.32 10/13/23
2023 IA ACAC Tim Jenks Autumn Opener Invite
901
RJ Coloma
12
IL
Delta Aquatics
35.32 2/10/23
2023 IL FOX Winter Classic
902
Parker Book
12
IN
Jasper Aquatic Wildcats
35.33 3/1/24
2024 Spring SW ISI Divisional
903
Esteban Flores
12
MI
Benton Harbor-St. Joesph YMCA
35.33 3/2/24
2024 Michigan YMCA State Champ
904
Landon Wade
12
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
35.34 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - US-23
905
Peter Wacek
12
MN
Alexandria Swim Club
35.34 2/17/24
2024 MN ALEX NLC Conference Ch
906
Carter Suckow
12
MN
Monticello Swim Club
35.34 5/4/24
2024 MN TUNA Spring Splash
907
Harrison Rivers
12
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
35.36 2/17/23
2023 MN RSC President's Day Sw
908
Jett Madden
12
MV
Wichita Swim Club
35.36 2/9/24
2024 MV SC District Championships - West
909
Johnathon Hrabusa
11
LE
Heat- Hudson Explorers Aquatic
35.36 12/17/23
2023 LE HEAT Dec17
910
Ben Valentine
12
IA
DUBUQUE AREA SWIMMIN' HURRICAN
35.36 2/10/24
2024 IA Winter Regional and 8 & under Championship
911
Jovan Cvjetinovic
12
LE
Green YMCA Barracudas Swim Tea
35.36 10/7/23
CCS Age Group and Open Swim Me
912
Elijah Melick
12
IL
Funky Fish Swim Club
35.37 1/12/24
2024 HEAT Mid-Winter Classic
913
Veer Sharma
12
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
35.38 11/10/23
Gobbler Invitational
914
Henry Smith
12
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
35.38 3/1/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL A Championships South
915
Isaac Rangel
12
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
35.39 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
916
Max Kapolka
11
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
35.39 2/17/24
2024 IL AA Last Chance Splash
917
Maximilian Scrafford
12
MV
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptune
35.39 2/9/24
2024 MV SC District Championships - West
918
Ethan Tang
12
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
35.40 2/16/24
2024 AR 7th Annual Battle for the Belt
919
Jeremiah Taylor
12
LE
Canton City Swimming
35.40 2/18/24
2024 SWIM Regional Age Group C
920
Layne Nichols
11
MW
Brownell Talbot School
35.40 2/16/24
2024 MW BT Friday Nite at Race
921
Chris Yang
11
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
35.41 2/9/24
2024 IN HSC TYR Love of Swimming
922
Ben Bucciero
12
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
35.43 2/2/24
2024 IL RISE A+
923
John Basola
12
MV
Team Swim Academy
35.43 12/2/23
2023 MV COOL Secret Santa
924
Will Kohler
11
MN
Riptide Swim Team
35.44 3/1/24
2024 MN MAN Minnesota Regional
925
Charles Pierce
12
OK
American Energy Swim Club
35.44 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
926
Declan Kryger
12
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
35.44 4/27/24
2024 WI SHOR PINEAPPLE PENTATHLON
927
Brayden Long
12
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
35.45 2/11/24
2024 LE PA Winter Extravaganza
928
Luke Asao-Kim
11
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
35.45 2/17/24
2024 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
929
Easton Staiert
11
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
35.46 1/26/24
2024 IA CIA Winter Blues Buster
930
Clayton McDowell
12
MI
Byron Center
35.46 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
931
Jayden Liu
12
MV
Lifetime Fitness Kansas
35.47 2/3/24
2024 MV AAAA Mid-America League Championships & 9-
932
Dmitri Kaun
12
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
35.47 2/16/24
2024 WI LSC Regional Champions
933
Hudson Lee
11
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
35.47 1/19/24
2024 SD SFST January Invite
934
Jensen Jones
12
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
35.48 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
935
Michael Nixon
12
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
35.49 2/17/24
2024 IL DLTA Chase the Dream PrelimFinal Champions
936
George Nielsen
11
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
35.50 3/1/24
2024 MN MTKA Minnesota Regiona
937
Emmett Meyer
11
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
35.51 2/10/24
2024 February Freeze
938
Jack Bassin
12
MI
Club Wolverine
35.51 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - US-23
939
Christopher Dodge
12
MI
South Lyon Aquatics
35.51 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - US-23
940
Matthew Conneely
12
IL
GILLS - Great Illinois Swimmer
35.52 2/23/24
2024 IL LWSA Winter Regional Championship
941
Colin Grimm
12
MV
Wichita Swim Club
35.54 1/6/24
2024 MV WSC Time Bomb
942
Harper Kuhn
11
OH
RC Durr Family YMCA
35.54 12/1/23
Cardinal Christmas Classic
943
Charles Roder
11
MI
Rockford Riptide
35.54 2/3/24
2024 Grand Rapids Open
944
Thomas Raine
12
MN
Edina Swim Club
35.55 3/1/24
2024 MN EDI Minnesota Regional
945
Caiden Calvin
12
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
35.55 10/6/23
2023 Fall Festival Invitationa
946
Dylan Gilmore
12
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
35.56 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
947
Simon Hakim
11
OH
Coffman Family YMCA
35.57 3/1/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL A Championships Central
948
Landry Harriger
11
OH
Lima Family YMCA
35.57 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
949
Landon Worley
11
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
35.57 3/1/24
2024 Spring CE ISI Divisional
950
Tymon Karczmarz
12
IL
FMC Aquatic
35.58 1/13/24
2024 IL HOSC Polar Plunge
951
Jonathan Callaway
12
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
35.58 11/17/23
2023 IN CGAC Jingle Bell Classic
952
Dylan Rattler
11
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
35.59 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
953
Grammer Perng
12
MV
Wichita Swim Club
35.59 2/9/24
2024 MV SC District Championships - West
954
Ronin Hill
11
WI
Swmke
35.59 12/9/23
2023 WI Single Age Sprint Cham
955
Arjun Agarkar
12
IN
Club Olympia Swim Team
35.60 1/13/24
2024 IN DON Winter Invitational
956
Owen Johnson
12
OH
Milford Area Swim Team
35.61 2/17/24
2024 OH RAYS SC Regional Champ
957
Logan Sheely
11
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
35.61 2/17/24
2024 IL MAVS Speedo Feed the Fire
958
Tres Lerma
12
IA
Central Branch YMCA
35.61 1/7/24
2024 IA LMST Winter Whiteout
959
Luke Chang
12
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
35.61 10/21/23
2023 IN RIV Fall Invitational
960
Ronan Warren
12
MI
Brighton Aquatics Bull Sharks
35.61 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - US-23
961
Max Rodriguez
12
MI
Motor City Aquatics
35.61 11/4/23
Atlantis Fall Brawl 2023
962
Timothy Jin
11
SD
Brookings Swim Club
35.61 2/23/24
2024 SD 12 & Under Short Course State A Championsh
963
Will Hinrichs
12
WI
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
35.62 2/17/23
2023 WI WINTER REGIONAL - WBSC-FSC #2
964
Graham Mueller
12
MW
Fremont Area Swim Team
35.62 3/15/24
2024 MW App Nebraska YMCA Champs
965
Malik Moore
12
IL
M3 Aquatics
35.63 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
966
Wells Mestrits
11
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
35.63 2/17/24
2024 IL DLTA Chase the Dream PrelimFinal Champions
967
Dino Vlahopoulos
11
IL
Life Time Illinois Swim Team
35.63 2/23/24
2024 IL LWSA Winter Regional Championship
968
Keaton Angelocci
12
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
35.65 11/17/23
SST Fall Classic
969
Ewan Rich
11
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
35.65 2/18/24
2024 LE Regionals NCAT
970
Otto Schulz
11
MN
Edina Swim Club
35.65 4/29/23
2023 MN EDI APR INTRASQUAD
971
Ethan Suen
12
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
35.65 2/9/24
2024 MV SC District Championships - East
972
Blake Cushman
11
OH
Lakota Family YMCA
35.65 2/20/24
2024 OH AP Powel Crosley YMCA
973
Max Montgomery
11
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
35.66 2/2/24
2024 OZ Parkway Be My Valentine
974
Oliver Jansen
11
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
35.67 3/10/23
2023 OH AP SWOYSL AA Champs US
975
Andrew Spencer
12
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
35.67 3/9/24
2024 RSCA 8 & U Champs
976
Jonathan Yan
11
IL
FMC Aquatic
35.68 10/20/23
2023 IL HOSC Spooktacular Splash
977
Adrian Bratman
12
IL
Vernon Hills Park District Tur
35.68 1/19/24
2024 MMSC Winter Invite
978
Max Gonzalez
12
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
35.69 1/5/24
2024 AR NWAA Winter Invite
979
Henry Evans
11
WI
Green Bay Swim Club
35.69 12/9/23
2023 WI Single Age Sprint Cham
980
Dominic Lesnicki
12
IL
Lockport Homer Swim Club
35.69 2/8/24
2024 IL LWSA SSSC Gold Conference
981
Jimmy Slepicka
12
IL
FMC Aquatic
35.70 1/13/24
2024 IL HOSC Polar Plunge
982
Jack McCool
12
MN
St Croix Swim Club
35.70 10/1/23
2023 MN AQJT Splash into the S
983
Ari Fink
11
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
35.70 3/1/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL A Championships South
984
Devin Weh
12
OZ
Centralia Recreation Complex
35.70 3/15/24
2024 MV BWST Heartland Area Championships
985
Landon Sebahar
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
35.71 1/26/24
2024 IN WTSC Groundhog Invitational
986
Isaac Pitz
12
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
35.71 2/23/24
2024 SD 12 & Under Short Course State A Championsh
987
Brandon Armstrong
11
MN
St Croix Swim Club
35.71 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ 10&U State Champi
988
Ethan Brocker
11
MV
Wichita Swim Club
35.71 2/2/24
2024 MV WSC Presidential Invitational
989
Aidan Hackett
12
OH
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
35.72 2/15/24
2024 OH CM SC Regional Champio
990
Ethan Chen
11
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
35.73 2/9/24
2024 IN HSC TYR Love of Swimming
991
Bennett Otis
11
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
35.73 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
992
Cole Boner
11
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
35.73 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
993
Zane Phillips
12
MN
Life Time Minnesota Swim Team
35.74 3/1/24
2024 MN EDI Minnesota Regional
994
Frank Borrowman
12
OZ
Unattached
35.75 1/12/24
2024 IL SPY Snowball Invite
995
Jason Dong
11
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
35.75 1/24/24
2024 IA IFLY Intrasquad
996
Rowan Kramer
11
WI
Rocket Aquatics
35.75 2/3/23
2023 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
997
Harrison Wood
11
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
35.76 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Metro
998
Ethan Deng
11
MI
Club Wolverine
35.76 2/23/24
SST "Last Chance" Meet
999
Aryav Gupta
12
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
35.76 3/17/23
2023 MW Midwestern Short Cours
1000
Jacob Gorelik
12
IL
Scout Aquatics
35.76 2/16/24
2024 IL WSO North Shore Conference Championships
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application