Swimmer
Current Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Landon Williams
12
IN
Elkhart United Aquatics
30.00 1/6/24
2024 Mid States All Star Champ
2
Blake Hadley
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
30.51 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
3
Luke Brames
12
IN
Riviera Swim Team
30.84 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
4
Grayson Liudahl
12
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
30.91 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
5
George Jennings
12
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
31.00 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
6
Sheldon Lamb
12
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
31.05 1/26/24
2024 IA CIA Winter Blues Buster
7
Byeongjun Park
12
MI
Midland Dolphins
31.08 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
8
Jack McCool
12
MN
St Croix Swim Club
31.13 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
9
Ethan Kim
12
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
31.29 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
10
Justin Khoe
12
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
31.32 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
11
Andrew Zhang
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
31.33 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
12
Andrew Espiritu-Jorczak
12
IN
Munster Swim Club
31.41 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
13
Nathan Schlueter
12
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
31.44 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
14
Grant Robinson
12
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
31.47 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
15
Rui An
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
31.48 2/16/24
2024 IN SSC Northside Invite 2024
16
Jackson Wright
12
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim
31.49 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
17
Easton Millhollin
12
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
31.54 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
18
Connor Truman
12
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
31.54 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
19
Paxton Lora
12
IL
Decatur Family YMCA Gators
31.70 12/3/23
2023 IL BNSC Holiday Championship
20
HUDSON Brennan
12
MN
Rochester Swim Club
31.77 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
21
Jack Felver
12
IN
Greenfield Community Aquatic T
31.78 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
22
Brayden Chen
12
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
31.79 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
23
Jack Ruud
12
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
31.83 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
24
William Quarrier
12
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
31.84 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
25
Jackson Clem
12
IN
Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea
31.87 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
26
Jake Xiao
12
IN
Indiana Swim Team
31.93 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
27
Jack Schneider
12
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
32.06 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
28
Jacob Stolt
12
WI
Chippewa Valley Ymca Swim Club
32.06 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
29
Nicholas Signani
12
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
32.22 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
30
Jun Park
12
MI
Midland Dolphins
32.24 12/8/23
2023 CW Huron River Winter Spl
31
Emmett Beaudette
12
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
32.37 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
32
Byron Chaky
12
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
32.47 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
33
Jack Bottlinger
12
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
32.51 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
34
Jon Ruud
12
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
32.57 3/2/24
2024 Michigan YMCA State Champ
35
Seth Stevenson
12
MV
Mexico YMCA Marlins Swim Team
32.58 2/2/24
2024 OZ Tom and Becky
36
Reginald Burton
11
IN
Irish Aquatics
32.74 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
37
Brayden Kim
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
32.85 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
38
Cooper Zhong
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
32.86 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
39
Kaleb Fuqua
12
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
32.87 3/1/24
2024 AR 2024 AR 14 and Under Age Group State Champ
40
Finn Harvey
12
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
32.89 1/12/24
2024 IN FAST Mudsock Classic
41
Aidan Kelly
12
MI
Razor Aquatics
32.90 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
42
Elvis Gavrilchik
12
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
32.93 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
43
Rio Braker
12
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
32.93 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
44
Francis Huang
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
32.96 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
45
Lincoln Harriger
12
OH
Lima Family YMCA
33.00 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
46
Ozzy Ledesma
12
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
33.05 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
47
Owen Kristensen
12
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
33.19 11/4/23
2023 Holland Fall Invite
48
Rowan Bauman
12
OH
Wtrc Sharks
33.21 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
49
Ivan Hammond
12
MW
Kearney YMCA Tsunami
33.21 3/15/24
2024 MW App Nebraska YMCA Champs
50
Elliot Leasure
12
MN
Rochester Swim Club
33.22 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
51
Alex Zhu
12
MI
Club Wolverine
33.23 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
52
Dmitriy Pronin
12
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
33.23 11/17/23
2023 Fall Western Great Lakes
53
Hudson Willhelm
12
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
33.25 1/6/24
2024 IN SCSC Penguin Plunge
54
Micah Moss
12
OK
American Energy Swim Club
33.33 1/26/24
2024 OK AESC Winter Ice Breaker Meet
55
Grayson Liudahl
12
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
33.34 12/9/23
2023 MN MTKA TYR Team Challenge
56
Austen Wack
12
MI
Sailfish Swim Club
33.42 3/24/23
2023 MAGS Championship Meet (S
57
Maxim Nazdryn
12
MV
Kansas City Blazers
33.43 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
58
Lucas Hubbard
11
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
33.43 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
59
Richard Kim
12
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
33.47 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
60
Alexander McPherson
12
OH
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
33.48 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
61
Sam Gibson
12
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
33.53 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
62
Cooper Finney
12
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
33.54 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
63
Kacper Kot
12
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
33.60 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
64
Ben Nowak
12
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim
33.61 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
65
Oliver Pierce
12
MI
South Central Swim
33.61 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
66
Seth Jacobson
12
SD
Yankton Swim Team
33.67 1/6/24
2024 IA DSMY Midwest All Stars
67
Elliot Lawson
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
33.69 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
68
Dan Liberman
12
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
33.74 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
69
Connor Hines
12
LE
Great Waves Aquatics
33.82 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
70
Will Jandrain
12
IL
FMC Aquatic
33.84 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
71
Asher Levesque
12
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
33.84 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
72
Grant Nugent
12
MV
Wichita Swim Club
33.87 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
73
Xavier Rosa
11
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
33.88 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
74
Preston Green
12
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
33.92 10/27/23
AESC Halloween Meet 2023
75
Jackson Babcock
12
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
33.93 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
76
Lucas Watkins
12
OH
Bobcat Swim Club
33.93 11/18/23
2023 OH BSC Age Group Invite
77
Matthew Doerschug
11
MI
Club Wolverine
33.96 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
78
Alonso-Fernando Amora
12
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
33.97 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
79
Johnathon Jankoviak
12
MI
Niles - Buchanan YMCA Mariners
34.00 3/2/24
2024 Michigan YMCA State Champ
80
Ellis Briley
12
MV
Team Swim Academy
34.01 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
81
Ethan Xie
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
34.03 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
82
Evan Kim
12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
34.04 2/2/24
2024 OZ Parkway Be My Valentine
83
Cameron Dula
12
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
34.04 3/22/23
2023 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
84
Chris Cheng
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
34.07 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
85
Jackson Bauman
12
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
34.10 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
86
Bryson Beauch
12
MI
Byron Center
34.11 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
87
Victor Martin
12
IN
Flashes Aquatics
34.14 1/26/24
2024 CGAC CHASESTRONG Prelim/F
88
Edward Le
12
MV
Cool Swim Team
34.14 1/5/24
2024 MV TSA True Blue Igloo
89
Cole Meyer
12
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
34.16 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
90
Luke Asao-Kim
11
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
34.17 1/6/24
2024 OH WOR Kelly German Memor
91
Dylan Zhao
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
34.23 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
92
Jacob Kobylarczyk
12
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
34.25 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
93
Layne Maxwell
12
MW
Fremont Area Swim Team
34.28 3/23/24
2024 MN MYAS Midwest Regional Swim Meet
94
Edward Enoch
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
34.29 2/16/24
2024 IN SSC Northside Invite 2024
95
Elijah Shand
12
MI
Brighton Aquatics Bull Sharks
34.30 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
96
Moe Brown
12
MV
Columbia Swim Club
34.31 1/26/24
Tiger Invite
97
Serkan Patterson
12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
34.38 1/12/24
2024 IN SSC MLK Invite
98
Gabriel Sibayan
12
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
34.41 2/2/24
2024 IL RISE A+
99
Joshua Caithamer
12
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
34.42 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
100
Steven Shen
12
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
34.46 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
101
Sergio Hosey-Alvarez
12
MW
Club Husker
34.48 2/17/24
2024 MW MAC NTS 9 and Over Mee
102
Xander Vinci
12
MI
Liquid Lightning
34.50 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
103
Trey Moretti-Slaven
11
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
34.56 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
104
Max Stokes
11
MN
Edina Swim Club
34.57 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
105
Sawyer Cannon
12
IN
Irish Aquatics
34.57 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
106
Ronin Hobson
12
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
34.58 2/16/24
Showdown in Motown
107
Sam Vandecasteele
12
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
34.59 11/17/23
2023 IL HSC FMC Speedo Classic
108
Tyler Bassett
11
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
34.59 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
109
Bryce King
12
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
34.59 11/10/23
Gobbler Invitational
110
Dylan Wells
11
IN
Irish Aquatics
34.59 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
111
Matt Ambrosino
12
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
34.60 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
112
Asher Allen
12
IN
Pike Township Swim Club
34.62 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
113
Daniel Sheynis
12
IL
New Trier Aquatics
34.63 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
114
Sebastian Ashuev
12
IL
New Trier Aquatics
34.64 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
115
Thomas Wandling
12
IN
Irish Aquatics
34.65 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
116
Luke Bowman
11
OH
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics
34.68 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
117
Brayden Kim
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
34.70 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
118
Will Hinrichs
12
WI
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
34.70 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
119
Cole Fekete
11
IN
Pacesetter Aquatics
34.74 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
120
Alexander Zhitkov
12
MI
Oly Swimming
34.74 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
121
Oliver Kipf
12
MI
Drop Aquatics
34.75 2/23/24
2024 MCSA Junior Cup
122
Grayden Van Schoyck
12
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
34.75 2/2/24
2024 OH CM TYR Winter Invite
123
Finn Kelly
12
MI
Club Wolverine
34.76 2/4/24
CW Splash N Dash Intrasquad #4
124
Quinn Zarse
11
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
34.80 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
125
Luke Briseno
11
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
34.82 1/6/24
2024 OH WOR Kelly German Memor
126
Max Schroeder
12
IN
Indiana Swim Team
34.84 3/1/24
2024 Spring SW ISI Divisional
127
Noah Giangreco
12
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
34.87 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
128
Quinn Yarbro
12
WI
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
34.89 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
129
Zachary Williams
12
IN
Westfield Aquatics
34.93 1/12/24
2024 IN ZSC The Freeze
130
Ozan Saraydar
11
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
34.95 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
131
Cam Bruesch
12
IL
Fox Valley Park District Ript
35.01 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
132
Markus Chan
12
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
35.01 2/2/24
2024 IL RISE A+
133
Graham Ellis
12
MV
Wichita Swim Club
35.01 12/1/23
2023 MV KCB Midwest Winter Classic
134
Elias Iqbal
11
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
35.03 2/16/24
2024 IL WSO North Shore Conference Championships
135
Alex Yu
11
OH
Blue Ash YMCA
35.08 10/20/23
2023 OH CLPR Halloween Meet
136
Nolan Schaum
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
35.11 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
137
Tate Hickman
12
MI
Brighton Aquatics Bull Sharks
35.11 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
138
Alden Thomas
12
IN
Westfield Aquatics
35.12 1/12/24
2024 IN ZSC The Freeze
139
Matt Reed
12
IA
Central Branch YMCA
35.12 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
140
Isaac Cho
12
MI
Club Wolverine
35.13 5/5/24
2024 MI CW Spring Fling
141
Nick Schmidt
12
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
35.14 7/14/23
2023 IL Illinois Swimming ACAD Summer Regional Cha
142
Kacper Kot
12
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
35.14 2/8/24
2024 IL LWSA SSSC Gold Conference
143
Max Miecznikowski
12
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
35.16 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
144
Gerard Dinh
12
IL
Chicago Park District
35.17 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
145
Leo Jeffries
12
IN
Flashes Aquatics
35.18 2/24/24
2024 IN FA End of Season Meet 2024
146
Ethan Gugel
12
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
35.18 1/19/24
2024 SD SFST January Invite
147
Link McGowan
12
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
35.19 2/2/24
2024 OH RAYS February Invitati
148
Karl Konieczny
11
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
35.21 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
149
Tucker Kase
12
MN
Riptide Swim Team
35.21 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
150
Liam Jens
12
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
35.22 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
151
Franklin Wyrembelski
12
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
35.23 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
152
Grant Lu
11
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
35.24 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
153
Carrick Milligan
12
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
35.24 1/26/24
2024 OH UASC CLASSIC
154
Clay Kojima
11
OH
Mason Manta Rays
35.24 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
155
Aidan Kim
12
IN
Indiana Swim Team
35.25 3/1/24
2024 Spring SW ISI Divisional
156
Henley Moon
12
MV
Team Swim Academy
35.25 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
157
Bradyn Weis
12
IA
Linn-Mar Swim Team
35.25 1/12/24
2024 IA ACAC Battle of the Blocks Invite
158
Christian Hwang
12
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
35.26 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
159
Joshua Nuger
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
35.27 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
160
Sam Ishmael
12
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
35.28 2/2/24
2024 OH CM TYR Winter Invite
161
Lucas Chung
11
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
35.28 2/16/24
2024 IL WSO North Shore Conference Championships
162
Joshua Bineyard
12
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
35.31 3/1/24
2024 Spring CW ISI Divisional
163
Landon Lang
12
MW
Council Bluffs Swim Club
35.31 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
164
Jacob Schachner
12
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
35.32 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
165
Bob Nanney
11
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
35.33 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
166
Sam Moreau-Krone
12
IL
Highland Park Aquatics Club
35.33 1/12/24
2024 WI SWAT Winter Grand Prix
167
Charlie Troyer
12
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
35.33 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
168
Alexzander Wiegel
12
IN
Duneland Swim Club
35.33 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
169
Lubo Liu-Tchorbadjiyski
12
IL
New Trier Aquatics
35.37 2/16/24
2024 IL WSO North Shore Conference Championships
170
Giovanni Diviacchi
12
IL
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
35.37 11/10/23
2023 IL SWAQ Triple Crown
171
Gavin Kimak
12
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
35.40 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
172
Tanner Lovins
12
OH
RC Durr Family YMCA
35.40 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
173
Jerry MacLaughlin
12
OZ
Twin Pike Family YMCA
35.44 3/15/24
2024 MV BWST Heartland Area Championships
174
Shawn Hanson
12
IA
DAVENPORT METRO SWIM TEAM
35.44 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
175
Daniel Yelizarov
12
MI
Sailfish Swim Club
35.46 11/18/23
2023 SAC Thanksgiving Classic
176
Lane Adams
12
IN
Pike Township Swim Club
35.46 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
177
Jonathan Callaway
12
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
35.47 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
178
Max Devitt
12
MN
MN Flyers Swim Team
35.49 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
179
Jax Capen
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
35.50 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
180
Kelson Cui
12
OZ
University City Swim Club
35.55 2/2/24
2024 OZ Parkway Be My Valentine
181
Wyatt Torpey
11
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
35.57 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
182
Cohen Johnson
12
OH
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
35.58 3/21/24
2024 Destination Athlete Cente
183
Lucas Wang
12
MN
Rochester Swim Club
35.59 1/12/24
2024 IA ACAC Battle of the Blocks Invite
184
Teddy Vaughan
11
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
35.61 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
185
Avery Sorg
11
OH
Rocket Swim Club
35.61 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
186
Noah Terrell
12
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
35.62 1/26/24
2024 CGAC CHASESTRONG Prelim/F
187
Blake Waldo
12
IN
Summit City Aquatics
35.62 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
188
Will Thanner
12
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
35.63 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
189
Adam Schmiesing
11
MN
Mantas Swim Club
35.63 12/9/23
2023 MN BAC Holiday Classic Invite
190
Galen Muretta
11
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
35.64 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
191
Lucas Jones
12
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
35.65 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
192
Michael Lundgren
12
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
35.65 2/23/24
2024 IL LWSA Winter Regional Championship
193
Adam Liszka
12
IL
Olsa Lightning
35.65 2/23/24
2024 IL LWSA Winter Regional Championship
194
Liam Chop
12
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
35.67 3/1/24
2024 Spring CE ISI Divisional
195
Graham Preston
12
MI
Flint YMCA Falcons
35.67 3/2/24
2024 Michigan YMCA State Champ
196
Trevor Smith
12
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
35.71 12/8/23
2023 IN FRST Holiday Season Slam
197
Alex Tanase
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
35.72 2/2/24
2024 OH RAYS February Invitati
198
Parker Welt
11
IL
YMCA of Rock River Valley Sti
35.73 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
199
Chase Burle
12
MV
Mexico YMCA Marlins Swim Team
35.75 3/15/24
2024 MV BWST Heartland Area Championships
200
Gavin Kimak
12
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
35.75 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
201
Bennett Menken
12
WI
Southeastern Aquatics
35.76 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
202
Dysen Deardorff
12
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
35.76 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
203
Henry Beach
12
MI
Egra Waves
35.79 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
204
Jamie Schlaud
12
IL
Lake Forest Swim Club IL
35.80 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
205
Liam Powers
12
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
35.85 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
206
Harrison Mintle
12
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
35.88 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
207
Zach Biddle
12
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
35.88 3/17/23
2023 ISI Age Group State Champ
208
Byron Young
12
IN
Brownsburg Swim Club
35.91 3/1/24
2024 Spring CW ISI Divisional
209
Kosei Okano
12
MI
Supernova Swim Team
35.92 2/23/24
2024 USSC Junior Cup
210
Isaac Fowler
12
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
35.92 4/21/24
2024 LE BBA April 21
211
Owen Jennen
12
MN
Riptide Swim Team
35.92 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
212
Alex Burgess
12
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
35.92 3/1/24
2024 Spring CW ISI Divisional
213
Gio Gilpin
11
OH
Mason Manta Rays
35.93 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
214
Ethan Suen
12
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
35.95 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
215
Everett Sanders
11
MN
St Croix Swim Club
35.96 1/12/24
2024 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
216
Jack Jankowsky
12
OK
SwimTulsa
35.97 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
217
Preston Sanchez
12
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
35.97 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
218
Cohen Peaden
12
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
35.97 2/24/24
2024 OH DR Winter Invite
219
Edward Liu
12
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
35.98 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
220
Leo Ivanov
11
IN
Concord Swim Club
35.99 1/5/24
2024 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
221
Derek To
12
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
35.99 2/2/24
2024 OH GCST Last Ditch Meet
222
Dominik Taucas
12
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
36.01 1/13/24
2024 IL HOSC Polar Plunge
223
VISHWAK PATIL
11
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
36.02 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
224
Alex Banchikov
12
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
36.04 12/9/23
2023 WI Single Age Sprint Cham
225
Joseph Piorek
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
36.06 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
226
Zion Jackson
12
MV
Team Triumph
36.07 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
227
Wesley Tuminello
12
OH
Wtrc Sharks
36.10 1/19/24
2024 OH WAVE Bischoff Medal Trials
228
Braydon Mueth
12
OZ
Yosi Seals Swim Team
36.10 3/1/24
2024 Heartland Area YMCA East
229
Wyatt Tillman
12
OH
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics
36.10 1/6/24
2024 OH WOR Kelly German Memor
230
Wesley Simon
12
OH
South YMCA
36.15 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
231
Ozan Samikoglu
12
IL
New Trier Aquatics
36.16 2/16/24
2024 IL WSO North Shore Conference Championships
232
Filip Symreng
12
MN
Riptide Swim Team
36.16 1/27/24
2024 MN HURR Rock Me Like a Hu
233
Talin Hock
11
WI
Green Bay Swim Club
36.18 12/16/23
2023 WI WAVE SPLASHFEST
234
Stephen Jansen
12
MI
Egra Waves
36.23 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
235
Tucker Lovasz
11
MI
Dearborn Dolphins
36.24 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
236
Jacob Skudlarek
12
MW
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
36.27 1/27/24
2024 MW LSS Winterfest
237
RONAV CHAKRABORTY
12
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
36.30 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
238
Xiang Duong
12
MI
Egra Waves
36.30 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
239
Lucas Theodos
12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
36.31 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
240
Aiden Zhang
12
OH
Liberty Township Powell YMCA
36.32 1/6/24
2024 OH WOR Kelly German Memor
241
Colton Pellett
12
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
36.33 1/19/24
2024 IA DSMY Skywalk Open
242
Houwen Wei
12
IN
Indiana Swim Club
36.33 3/1/24
2024 Spring SW ISI Divisional
243
Lucas Carr
11
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
36.35 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
244
Rylan Zajac
12
MI
Bay City Aquatics Club
36.35 2/25/24
2024 MTSL Championship Meet
245
Alden Jahnsen
11
MV
Columbia Swim Club
36.36 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
246
Dylan Mucha
11
IL
Highland Park Aquatics Club
36.36 1/12/24
2024 WI SWAT Winter Grand Prix
247
Luke Loveland
12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
36.38 12/9/23
Saluki Merry Swim Invitational
248
Luke Chang
12
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
36.38 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
249
Grant Hartman
11
MV
Kansas City Blazers
36.39 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
250
Brycen Day
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
36.39 1/12/24
2024 IN FAST Mudsock Classic
251
Murari Sunnam
12
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
36.39 2/2/24
2024 MW SCSC President's Day M
252
Hunter Posielenzny
11
WI
Northern Lakes Aquatic Club
36.39 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
253
Michael Dukach
12
IL
New Trier Aquatics
36.41 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
254
Simon Penney
12
LE
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
36.41 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
255
Matthew Moore
12
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
36.42 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
256
Eli Nelsen
12
AR
Arkansas Racers
36.46 3/8/24
2024 AR Senior State Championships
257
Isaiah Morgan
12
AR
Jets Aquatic Club
36.46 3/1/24
2024 AR 2024 AR 14 and Under Age Group State Champ
258
Dom Brown
11
IN
Greenfield Community Aquatic T
36.47 2/9/24
2024 IN FRST 14 &U Provincial Championships
259
Ethan Lesnau
11
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
36.49 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
260
Ollie Bond
12
MV
Team Swim Academy
36.50 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
261
Jayden Ghioda
11
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
36.50 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
262
Ronan Cusack
11
MI
Supernova Swim Team
36.51 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
263
Paxton Wetsch
12
ND
Aquastorm
36.51 1/12/24
2024 ND Category 5 Invite
264
Noah Archer
12
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
36.52 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
265
Miguel Elrashedy
12
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
36.53 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
266
Sawyer McGonigal
12
OH
Northern KY Clippers
36.53 1/7/24
2024 OH CM IMR Wrap-Up Challen
267
Derrick Tu
12
MV
Kansas City Blazers
36.54 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
268
Nolan Byard
11
IN
Hobart Swim Club
36.56 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
269
Owen Boss
12
OH
Rocket Swim Club
36.56 2/3/24
2024 OH NAC 43rd Annual Valent
270
Lee Butts
12
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
36.59 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
271
Aiden Lewis
11
OZ
Saluki Swim Club
36.60 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
272
Kingston Schneider
12
IN
Boonville Dolphins
36.61 11/17/23
2023 IN RAC Turkey Classic
273
Jayden Liu
12
MV
Lifetime Fitness Kansas
36.63 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
274
Harrison Rivers
12
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
36.63 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
275
Justin Lopez
12
IL
Joliet Y Jets Swim Team
36.63 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
276
Logan McCauley
12
MN
Monticello Swim Club
36.64 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
277
Will Sun
11
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
36.66 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
278
Felix Calhoun
12
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
36.66 11/3/23
2023 IN SCA Fall in the Pool Invitational
279
Tyler Gattshall
12
MI
Supernova Swim Team
36.67 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
280
Dravya Pradhan
12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
36.67 2/2/24
2024 OZ Parkway Be My Valentine
281
Aaroosh Kumar
12
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
36.69 1/20/24
2024 WI SHOR SYOA IMX CHALLENGE
282
Adam Glaser
12
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
36.70 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
283
Samuel Miller
12
WI
Fond du Lac Swim Club
36.70 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
284
George Cole
12
IL
Funky Fish Swim Club
36.70 2/23/24
2024 IL PAWW Winter Regional C
285
Sam Zhou
12
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
36.71 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
286
Jack Hopwood
12
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
36.71 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
287
Brady Ladine
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
36.71 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
288
Hudson Labinsky
12
IL
Maverick Swim Club
36.71 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
289
Cameron Arts
11
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
36.72 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
290
Quincy Laufenberg
12
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
36.72 10/13/23
2023 WI SSTY GREATER MILWAUKEE OPEN
291
Griffin Kawa
12
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
36.73 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
292
Elijah Melick
12
IL
Funky Fish Swim Club
36.73 1/12/24
2024 HEAT Mid-Winter Classic
293
Eli Guthrie
12
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
36.73 2/26/24
2024 OH CM Swimville USA Champ
294
JD Selvy
12
OZ
Rec-Plex Swim Team
36.74 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
295
Collin Pelischek
12
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
36.74 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
296
Oliver Brereton
11
IL
Barrington Swim Club
36.75 2/16/24
2024 IL BSC Final Countdown Meet
297
Wyatt Jones
12
IN
Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea
36.75 2/23/24
2024 IN JAWS SWIM Conference Meet
298
Jason Yang
12
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
36.76 11/3/23
2023 IN SCSC Pumpkin Paddle Invitational
299
Timmy O'Rourke
11
IN
Terre Haute Torpedoes
36.77 3/1/24
2024 Spring SW ISI Divisional
300
Sebastian Dubosq
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
36.78 2/17/24
2024 OH RAYS SC Regional Champ
301
Cooper Stout
12
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
36.78 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
302
Theo Yamashita
12
MI
Great Lakes Tritons
36.79 1/26/24
2024 USSC Winter Invite
303
Isaiah Benson
12
ND
West Fargo Flyers Swim Club
36.82 3/15/24
2024 ND 11+ State Championship
304
Anthony Gigiano
12
IL
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
36.82 2/18/24
2024 IL COHO Open Time Trial Last Chance Meet
305
Sid Rao
12
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
36.83 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
306
Austin Hanson
12
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
36.86 1/5/24
2024 MAC Short Course Midwest
307
Davis Tomlinson
12
ND
West Fargo Flyers Swim Club
36.87 1/6/24
2024 IA DSMY Midwest All Stars
308
Evan Calanog
12
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
36.87 3/1/24
2024 Spring CE ISI Divisional
309
Landon Lacek
12
MN
Rochester Swim Club
36.88 12/9/23
2023 MN MTKA TYR Team Challenge
310
Austin Young
11
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
36.88 1/5/24
2024 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
311
Trauber Mulloy
11
MV
Team Swim Academy
36.89 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
312
Tom Pamula
11
IL
Alligator Aquatics
36.91 1/5/24
2024 IL GSC Super Teams Meet
313
Dino Vlahopoulos
11
IL
Life Time Illinois Swim Team
36.91 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
314
Donnell Wynn
12
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
36.91 1/20/24
2024 OH SYL NWOWI
315
Myles Golden
12
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
36.93 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
316
Noah Landreth
12
MV
Kansas City Blazers
36.93 9/23/23
2023 MV KCB Ann Ketterer
317
John Wienke
12
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
36.93 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
318
Malik Moore
12
IL
M3 Aquatics
36.94 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
319
Brayden Schwab
11
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
36.94 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
320
Robert Abramov
12
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
36.95 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
321
Zachary Solway
12
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
36.96 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
322
Christopher Vega
12
IN
Wavemakers Swim Team
36.96 3/1/24
2024 Spring NE ISI Divisional
323
Ty Call
12
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
37.01 10/6/23
2023 AR Friday Night at the Races 19
324
Dhathri Kolli
12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
37.01 2/2/24
2024 OZ Parkway Be My Valentine
325
George Jensen
11
MN
Hastings Area Swim Team
37.01 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
326
Connor Gropp
11
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
37.02 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
327
Tristan Shuck
12
MI
Hudsonville Eagles Aquatics Te
37.02 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
328
Tyler Johnson
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
37.03 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
329
Mark Maley
11
MN
Rochester Swim Club
37.04 12/9/23
2023 MN MTKA TYR Team Challenge
330
Gatlin Babcock
11
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
37.04 1/12/24
2024 IN FAST Mudsock Classic
331
Ben O'Leary
11
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
37.04 3/1/24
2024 Spring CW ISI Divisional
332
Ray Liu
12
MI
Club Wolverine
37.05 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
333
Zane Seeley
11
IN
Flashes Aquatics
37.07 2/24/24
2024 IN FA End of Season Meet 2024
334
Justin Wang
12
IL
Coho Swim Club
37.10 1/19/24
2024 MMSC Winter Invite
335
Bryce Conner
12
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
37.11 3/1/24
2024 Spring CE ISI Divisional
336
Emmitt Tsui
12
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
37.12 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
337
Logan Forsyth
12
MV
Wichita Swim Club
37.13 11/10/23
2023 MV WSC Legends Invitational
338
Daniel Odesskiy
12
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
37.14 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
339
Rory Donohue
11
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
37.14 2/16/24
2024 IN CPSC Presidential Cchallenge
340
Hayden Pelecky
12
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
37.14 1/26/24
2024 OH UASC CLASSIC
341
Bo Feenstra
12
MI
West Michigan Swimmers
37.15 2/3/24
2024 Grand Rapids Open
342
Oliver Silvestrini
11
IN
Carmel Swim Club
37.19 3/1/24
2024 Spring CM ISI Divisional
343
Benjamin Mell
12
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
37.19 12/1/23
2023 IN FAST Santa Claus Classic
344
Kenneth Zuska
11
MI
Supernova Swim Team
37.20 2/23/24
2024 USSC Junior Cup
345
Lev Shatov
12
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
37.20 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
346
Ben Powell
12
IN
Wabash Valley Swim Team
37.21 3/1/24
2024 Spring SW ISI Divisional
347
Jake Maiseroulle
12
MV
Northland United Swim Team
37.22 12/1/23
2023 MV TSA Frosty Frolic
348
Layten Norem
11
IA
Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club
37.23 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
349
Sam Tarau
12
MN
St Croix Swim Club
37.23 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
350
Alex Leibham
12
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
37.24 2/10/24
2024 February Freeze
351
Adam Shee
11
MV
Missouri State Aquatics
37.24 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
352
Tate Tysdahl
12
IA
Mason City Swim Club
37.25 12/16/23
2023 IA RSC Blizzard Blast 2
353
Owen Snyder
12
IL
New Trier Aquatics
37.28 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
354
Denys Goncharuk
12
OH
Wtrc Sharks
37.29 10/20/23
2023 OH City of Mason October
355
Louie Hayes
12
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
37.30 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
356
Landry Harriger
11
OH
Lima Family YMCA
37.32 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
357
Gavin Varga
12
MI
Farmington Family YMCA
37.33 3/2/24
2024 Michigan YMCA State Champ
358
John Akalaitis
12
IL
FMC Aquatic
37.35 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
359
Braxton Ogden
12
MV
Ozark Tiger Sharks Swim Team
37.35 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
360
Aaron Miller
12
WI
Green Bay Swim Club
37.36 1/5/24
2024 MAC Short Course Midwest
361
David Smith
12
OH
Northern KY Clippers
37.36 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
362
Isaac Rangel
12
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
37.37 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
363
Jonathan Downend
12
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
37.37 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
364
Luca Teague
11
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
37.38 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
365
Grant Sayers
12
MV
Team Swim Academy
37.39 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
366
Frederick Musa
11
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
37.40 2/17/24
2024 Great Lakes Tropical Chal
367
Wyatt Dold
12
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
37.41 4/27/24
2024 WI SHOR PINEAPPLE PENTATHLON
368
Emerson Gurchak
11
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
37.41 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
369
Rowan Kramer
11
WI
Rocket Aquatics
37.43 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
370
Will Floeter
12
MN
Velocity Aquatics
37.43 3/1/24
2024 MN WEST Minnesota Regiona
371
Eamon Weis
12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
37.46 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
372
Winston Lu
12
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
37.46 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
373
Bo Weiss
12
MI
Club Wolverine
37.47 5/5/24
2024 MI CW Spring Fling
374
Andrew Buchman
12
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
37.48 2/16/23
2023 OH CM SC Regional Champio
375
Collin Malone
12
MW
Stingray Swim Team
37.48 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
376
Andrew Berry
12
MI
Hudsonville Eagles Aquatics Te
37.48 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Lake Mich
377
Daniel Peterson
12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
37.49 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
378
Sam Dewart
12
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
37.49 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
379
Hudson Hurwitz
12
IL
Springfield YMCA Swim Team
37.50 2/24/24
2024 Illini District Champions
380
Max Jeffryes
12
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
37.50 10/13/23
2023 IA ACAC Tim Jenks Autumn Opener Invite
381
Boyd Wang
12
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
37.51 2/9/24
2024 IL PAC Winter North Suburban Splash
382
Armin Stanglmaier
11
MN
Mantas Swim Club
37.51 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
383
Tristen Upchurch
12
WI
Geneva Lakes Family YMCA
37.52 1/5/24
2024 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
384
Ethan Phillips
11
MI
Club Wolverine
37.53 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
385
Carter Tiemeier
12
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
37.54 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
386
Deston Nangoy
11
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
37.54 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
387
Eli Dinero
11
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
37.54 3/1/24
2024 AR 2024 AR 14 and Under Age Group State Champ
388
David Albertyn
11
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
37.54 2/2/24
2024 OZ Seahawks Sprint PentathlonSeptathlon
389
Jaxson Ruckman
11
IN
Crown Point Swim Club
37.56 2/2/24
2024 IN HHSC Swim your Heart Out
390
Haruto Takahashi
12
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
37.58 10/20/23
2023 USSC Trick or Treat Grab
391
Lucas Ren
11
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
37.59 1/12/24
2024 IL PAC Patriot Pride Winter Prelim Final
392
Elijah Craft
12
IA
DAVENPORT METRO SWIM TEAM
37.59 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
393
Zach Stewart Lewis
12
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
37.63 10/14/23
30th Annual Peg Neal Pentathlo
394
Ian Mendoza
12
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
37.64 7/28/23
2023 ISI Summer North Division
395
Ryk Joyner
11
MN
Rochester Swim Club
37.66 12/9/23
2023 MN MTKA TYR Team Challenge
396
Ellson Liu
12
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
37.66 4/27/24
2024 WI SHOR PINEAPPLE PENTATHLON
397
Olek Duleba
12
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
37.69 12/9/23
2023 WI Single Age Sprint Cham
398
Henry Palilonis
12
IL
Chicago Park District
37.69 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
399
Elliot Wood
12
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
37.70 12/9/23
2023 MN MTKA TYR Team Challenge
400
Jeet Kalsi
12
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
37.71 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
401
Ethan Smith
11
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
37.71 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
402
Mason Poswinski
12
IN
Summit City Aquatics
37.71 1/19/24
2024 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
403
John Jacobson
11
SD
Yankton Swim Team
37.71 2/23/24
2024 SD 12 & Under Short Course State A Championsh
404
Kellan Glover
12
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
37.72 2/2/24
2024 OH CM TYR Winter Invite
405
Joey Gyurcsik
12
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
37.73 1/6/24
2024 OH WOR Kelly German Memor
406
Hank Blanchard
12
MI
Farmington Family YMCA
37.74 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
407
Jacob Elliott
12
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
37.74 2/17/24
2024 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
408
Charles Roberts
11
MI
Byron Center
37.74 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
409
Tyler Sagle
12
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
37.76 2/23/24
2024 OH BSC SC Regional Champs
410
Dane Fought
11
IL
Clinton YMCA Otters
37.78 2/24/24
2024 Illini District Champions
411
Steven Wendell
11
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
37.79 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
412
Dominic Broek
12
OH
Lakota Family YMCA
37.79 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
413
Joseph Chikowero
12
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
37.80 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
414
Levi Schuette
12
OH
Wtrc Sharks
37.82 2/16/24
2024 OH WAVE SC Regional Champ
415
Henry Heise
11
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
37.84 1/12/24
2024 OK BVSC Meet of Champions
416
Charlie Swyers
11
MV
Wichita Swim Club
37.85 12/1/23
2023 MV KCB Midwest Winter Classic
417
Matt Logan
12
IL
New Trier Aquatics
37.88 2/16/24
2024 IL WSO North Shore Conference Championships
418
Mills Herbst
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
37.88 2/3/23
2023 OH CM TYR Winter Invitat
419
Marcel Kubiak
11
IL
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
37.88 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
420
Abram Shank
12
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
37.89 2/2/24
2024 OZ Parkway Be My Valentine
421
Vihaan Yanamandra
12
LE
SwimUnited
37.90 12/21/23
2023 LE SWIM Dec 21
422
Alex Boh
11
OH
RC Durr Family YMCA
37.91 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
423
Asher Kline
12
IN
Newburgh Sea Creatures
37.91 3/1/24
2024 Spring SW ISI Divisional
424
Ace Chung
11
LE
SwimUnited
37.91 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
425
Greyson Price
11
MV
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptune
37.91 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
426
Augie Seraphin
12
IL
FMC Aquatic
37.92 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
427
Andy Pettit
11
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
37.92 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
428
Soren Feiker
12
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
37.92 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
429
Max Wang
12
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
37.92 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
430
Andrew Lindstrom
12
IL
Alligator Aquatics
37.92 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
431
Klete Watters
11
LE
Unattached
37.93 10/15/23
2023 LE CFYN Rocktober23
432
Liam Zvirbulis
12
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
37.93 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
433
Tate Stevens
11
OH
Mason Manta Rays
37.93 2/17/24
2024 OH RAYS SC Regional Champ
434
Aiden Platt
12
MI
Liquid Lightning
37.93 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
435
Ishaan Vinod
12
MV
Manhattan Marlins
37.94 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
436
Eli Voss
11
OZ
CSP Tideriders
37.95 10/27/23
CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invite
437
Jaxson Harris
11
MI
Oly Swimming
37.95 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
438
Derek Peng
11
OH
Mason Manta Rays
37.96 2/17/24
2024 OH RAYS SC Regional Champ
439
Aaroosh Kumar
12
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
37.97 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
440
Eric Moldovan
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
37.98 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
441
Cooper Harer
12
MN
MN Flyers Swim Team
37.98 3/1/24
2024 MN EDI Minnesota Regional
442
Ferryton Smith
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
37.99 3/1/24
2024 Spring CM ISI Divisional
443
AJ Chesterfield
12
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
37.99 3/17/23
2023 ISI Age Group State Champ
444
Charlie Harris
12
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
38.00 12/8/23
2023 MW BT 14 & U Speedo Winte
445
Max Liu
12
WI
LaCrosse Area Family YMCA
38.00 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
446
Mitchell Duff
11
IA
Bettendorf Aquatics
38.01 10/14/23
2023 IA DMET Fall Frolic
447
Nick Luxhoj
12
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
38.01 2/17/24
2024 OH UASC SC Regional Champ
448
Alexander Lam
12
OK
Sooner Swim Club
38.01 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
449
Matthew Maritz
12
SD
Pierre Swim Team
38.01 11/4/23
2023 SD Pierre Invitational
450
Ty Barton
12
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
38.02 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
451
Jake Querio
12
WI
Green Bay YMCA Metro
38.02 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
452
Lincoln Andrlik
11
IL
Maverick Swim Club
38.02 12/2/23
2023 IL WHTN Jingle Bell Meet
453
Noah Pham
12
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
38.03 2/21/24
2024 OH UASC TIME TRIALS
454
Vincent Chen
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
38.04 3/1/24
2024 Spring CM ISI Divisional
455
Lee Siniscalchi
11
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
38.04 12/9/23
2023 WI Single Age Sprint Cham
456
James Allen
11
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
38.04 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
457
Derek Golden
12
MI
Oly Swimming
38.04 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
458
Graham Lindsay
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
38.07 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
459
Bennett Funk
11
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
38.08 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
460
Everett Muryasz
11
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
38.08 12/8/23
2023 IN VSC Holly Jolly Invitational
461
Kyle Chmielewski
12
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
38.08 1/12/24
2024 WI SWAT Winter Grand Prix
462
Shreyan Kulkarni
11
IN
Club Olympia Swim Team
38.08 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
463
Cormac Jacques
11
MI
Grand Rapids Aquatics
38.08 12/2/22
EGRA 2022 Winter Washout
464
Lucas McCallister
12
IN
Pacesetter Aquatics
38.09 3/1/24
2024 Spring SW ISI Divisional
465
Grant Winterton
12
LE
SwimUnited
38.09 2/18/24
2024 SWIM Regional Age Group C
466
Brady Traxler
12
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
38.09 11/10/23
2023 OH RAYS City of Mason Nov
467
Lucas Hill
12
MI
Byron Center
38.11 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Lake Mich
468
Everett Preston
11
OH
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
38.12 3/21/24
2024 Destination Athlete Cente
469
Will Hennenfent
12
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
38.12 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
470
Quin Gillibrand
11
IL
Fox Valley Family YMCA Aqua Fo
38.13 1/26/24
2024 IL DCST Winter Classic
471
John Basola
12
MV
Team Swim Academy
38.14 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
472
Tommy Melly
11
OZ
CSP Tideriders
38.15 1/12/24
2024 IN SSC MLK Invite
473
Gabriel Knapp
12
IA
Central Branch YMCA
38.16 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
474
Charlie Dunbar
11
MI
Club Wolverine
38.17 2/10/23
2023 Michigan Open
475
William Xia
12
IL
Coho Swim Club
38.17 1/19/24
2024 MMSC Winter Invite
476
Joshua Wang
12
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
38.18 12/8/23
2023 FOX Holiday Classic
477
Adam Burczynski
12
IL
Dundee Dolphins Swim Team
38.18 2/17/24
2024 IL AA Last Chance Splash
478
Kylen Russell
11
MI
Grand Traverse Bay YMCA Breake
38.19 3/2/24
2024 Michigan YMCA State Champ
479
Hudson Lee
11
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
38.20 2/23/24
2024 SD 12 & Under Short Course State A Championsh
480
Matthew Schmid
12
OH
Blue Ash YMCA
38.20 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
481
Max Liuwu
12
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
38.22 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
482
Max Nemergut
12
MN
Rochester Swim Club
38.23 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
483
Matthew Glotfelter
12
OH
Wtrc Sharks
38.23 2/2/24
2024 OH CM TYR Winter Invite
484
Giorgio Kahremanis
12
MI
Club Wolverine
38.25 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
485
Lucas Casey
12
IN
Crown Point Swim Club
38.25 3/4/24
2024 IN MSC Blast off to state Time Trial
486
Graham Beischel
11
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
38.27 2/26/24
2024 OH CM Swimville USA Champ
487
Avery Boles
11
MI
Lincoln Aquatics Club
38.28 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
488
Calvin Langan
11
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
38.29 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
489
Eli Purdin
11
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
38.30 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
490
Xander Probert
12
OH
Coffman Family YMCA
38.30 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
491
Mikey Schultz
12
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
38.30 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
492
Pedro Engelbrecht Rodrigu
12
IL
Elmhurst Aquatics
38.30 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
493
Jacob Mohring
12
MW
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
38.31 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
494
Warwick Kearns
12
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
38.31 1/5/24
2024 MV TSA True Blue Igloo
495
Noah Samples
11
OZ
Saluki Swim Club
38.32 1/12/24
2024 Gabrielle Rose Tiger Clas
496
Harper Kuhn
11
OH
RC Durr Family YMCA
38.33 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
497
Milo Selstedt
12
ND
Breckenridge/Wahpeton
38.33 3/15/24
2024 ND 11+ State Championship
498
Jack May
11
MI
Club Wolverine
38.35 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
499
Michaiah Vail
12
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
38.35 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
500
Joshua Ryu
11
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
38.35 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
501
Cole Willig
12
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
38.36 2/15/24
2024 OH CM SC Regional Champio
502
Dean Rasmussen
12
MW
Fremont Area Swim Team
38.36 1/27/24
2024 MW LSS Winterfest
503
Ben Short
12
OH
Westerville Aquatic Club
38.37 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
504
Sam Mazon
12
LE
Massillon Y Gators
38.38 12/10/23
2023 LE CFYN Sleigh23
505
Jaxon Wilhelm
12
OH
Wtrc Sharks
38.38 2/26/24
2024 OH CM Swimville USA Champ
506
Isaac Guo
12
IN
Newburgh Sea Creatures
38.38 2/23/24
2024 IN JAWS SWIM Conference Meet
507
Collin Dewilde
12
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
38.39 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
508
Reece Connors
12
IN
Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea
38.39 3/1/24
2024 Spring SW ISI Divisional
509
Archer Green
12
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
38.40 11/17/23
Express 2023 Arena Mid-Season
510
Jacob Keto
11
WI
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
38.41 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
511
Ian Chamberlain
12
IN
Indiana Swim Club
38.42 11/17/23
2023 IN CGAC Jingle Bell Classic
512
Calvin Graves
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
38.43 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
513
Evan Mao
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
38.46 2/17/24
2024 OH RAYS SC Regional Champ
514
Teagan Arkkelin
12
IN
Fort Wayne Central
38.46 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
515
Michael Malinger
12
IL
Maverick Swim Club
38.47 12/2/23
2023 IL WHTN Jingle Bell Meet
516
Calvin Smith
12
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
38.49 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
517
Elias Koerner
12
MN
South East Metro Sharks
38.49 3/1/24
2024 MN RSC Minnesota Regional
518
Ronan Warren
12
MI
Brighton Aquatics Bull Sharks
38.49 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - US-23
519
Sathvik Arveity
11
ND
FM Gators Swim Club
38.49 3/15/24
2024 ND 11+ State Championship
520
Pearce Franz
12
LE
Jackson Community YMCA
38.50 2/25/24
2024 LE YYN Presidential
521
Erlang Hu
12
MI
Club Wolverine
38.51 2/23/24
SST "Last Chance" Meet
522
Silan Zhu
12
IL
Chicago Park District
38.52 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
523
Derek Golden
12
MI
Oly Swimming
38.52 1/12/24
2024 IN SSC MLK Invite
524
Avi Bodner
12
IL
New Trier Aquatics
38.53 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
525
Henry McDonald
11
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
38.53 2/23/24
2024 OH BSC SC Regional Champs
526
Esteban Alvarenga
12
IN
Plainfield Community Aquatics
38.53 3/1/24
2024 Spring CW ISI Divisional
527
Dylan Rattler
11
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
38.54 2/9/24
2024 IN HSC TYR Love of Swimming
528
Sean Sachs
12
IL
Maverick Swim Club
38.54 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
529
Rafay Khokhar
11
MI
Club Wolverine
38.55 5/5/24
2024 MI CW Spring Fling
530
Mason Rybaski
11
IL
St Charles Swim Team
38.55 10/13/23
2023 IL SCST Speedo Fall Classic
531
Mason Afifi
12
IN
Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea
38.55 2/9/24
2024 IN FRST 14 &U Provincial Championships
532
Brandon Marado
12
LE
Piranha Aquatics
38.55 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
533
Jager Workman
12
MI
Hudsonville Eagles Aquatics Te
38.55 2/17/24
2024 Great Lakes Tropical Chal
534
Parker Qualley
11
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
38.56 12/1/23
2023 IA DSMY Snow Globe Classic
535
Wyatt Richins
12
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
38.56 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
536
Everett Yabut
11
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
38.57 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
537
Colin McCrory
12
OH
Northern KY Clippers
38.57 2/17/24
2024 OH RAYS SC Regional Champ
538
Derek Wang
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
38.58 2/16/24
2024 IN SSC Northside Invite 2024
539
Tyler Gandor
12
IL
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
38.60 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
540
Baize DenHerder
11
MI
West Michigan Swimmers
38.60 2/3/24
2024 Grand Rapids Open
541
Isaac Burns
12
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
38.60 2/16/24
2024 OH WAVE SC Regional Champ
542
Alex Fetters
12
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
38.61 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
543
Max Kapolka
11
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
38.62 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
544
David Qi
12
IL
Barrington Swim Club
38.64 2/16/24
2024 IL BSC Final Countdown Meet
545
AJ Enger
11
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim
38.65 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ 10&U State Champi
546
Durham Ditch
11
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
38.66 2/10/24
2024 February Freeze
547
Nolan Tomasek
12
IL
North Aquatics Club
38.66 2/23/24
2024 IL LWSA Winter Regional Championship
548
Jackson Hoover
12
LE
Macedonia Manta Ray Swim Team
38.66 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
549
Julius Eidukevicius
11
IL
FMC Aquatic
38.67 2/17/24
2024 IL MAVS Speedo Feed the Fire
550
Abram Doll
11
SD
Pierre Swim Team
38.68 2/23/24
2024 SD 12 & Under Short Course State A Championsh
551
Adrian Sanchez
12
MN
West Express Swim Team
38.69 4/21/24
2024 MN EDI 12&U Gator Speedo
552
Dean Snyder
12
IN
Crown Point Swim Club
38.69 2/16/24
2024 IN CPSC Presidential Cchallenge
553
JJ Springer
11
WI
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
38.71 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
554
Jonathan Wu
12
LE
Heat- Hudson Explorers Aquatic
38.73 1/27/24
2024 LE NCAT Jan 27
555
Marcus Florian
12
LE
SwimUnited
38.73 12/10/23
2023 BBA Winter Breakout Meet
556
Finley Ellwein
12
SD
Pierre Swim Team
38.73 12/9/23
2023 Christmas Classic
557
Joey DeVito
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
38.74 2/17/24
2024 OH RAYS SC Regional Champ
558
Reed Spaulding
11
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
38.76 2/15/24
2024 OH CM SC Regional Champio
559
John Galayda
11
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
38.76 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
560
Elliott Harth
12
OH
Blue Ash YMCA
38.76 2/20/24
2024 OH AP Powel Crosley YMCA
561
Gabriel Bachmann
12
MI
Oly Swimming
38.76 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
562
Ryan Reed
12
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
38.77 1/27/24
2024 MV NLU Winter Showdown
563
Carson Peaden
12
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
38.77 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
564
Mark Mitrovic
12
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
38.80 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
565
Jordan Borzynski
11
WI
Southeastern Aquatics
38.80 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
566
Declan Smith
11
MI
Farmington Family YMCA
38.80 3/2/24
2024 Michigan YMCA State Champ
567
FOLA AMINU
11
OH
Mason Manta Rays
38.81 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
568
Brayden Seluzhitskiy
12
IN
Irish Aquatics
38.82 3/3/23
2023 Spring NE ISI Divisional
569
Kellan Beilstein
12
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
38.83 2/15/24
2024 OH CM SC Regional Champio
570
Francis Oh
12
IL
Chicago Park District
38.85 12/2/23
2023 IL CWAC RISE Mid Season Challenge
571
Oliver Abraham
11
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
38.85 11/3/23
2023 OZ Seahawks Fall Invite
572
Beckett Sloma
11
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
38.86 12/17/22
2022 IL ACAD Blue vs Green Time Trial
573
Ryan Huo
12
MI
Spartan Aquatic Club
38.86 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Metro
574
Zander Vatev
12
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
38.87 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
575
Matheus Nakandakari
11
OH
Ft. Meigs YMCA Stingrays
38.87 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
576
Beckett Wenrick
11
IN
Carmel Swim Club
38.88 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
577
Amir Rafea
12
IL
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
38.88 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
578
Andy Allen
12
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
38.90 12/1/23
2023 IL WILD NASA Winter Blast Off
579
Isaiah Galaviz
12
IL
Alligator Aquatics
38.90 2/24/23
2023 IL MAVS Winter Regional C
580
JIHONG Min
12
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
38.92 2/23/24
2024 USSC Junior Cup
581
Jaeden Guo
11
OH
Mason Manta Rays
38.92 2/17/24
2024 OH RAYS SC Regional Champ
582
Ben Bucciero
12
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
38.93 2/2/24
2024 IL RISE A+
583
Andrew Jurcik
12
IN
Munster Swim Club
38.93 3/4/24
2024 IN MSC Blast off to state Time Trial
584
Kuba Sheaff
12
IL
SWIFT Aquatics
38.93 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
585
Max Rodriguez
12
MI
Motor City Aquatics
38.94 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
586
Austin Mirau
12
MN
West Express Swim Team
38.95 3/1/24
2024 MN WEST Minnesota Regiona
587
John Waldo
12
OK
SwimTulsa
38.95 10/6/23
2023 Fall Invitational
588
Tupper Gorman
12
MI
Egra Waves
38.95 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Grand Rap
589
Crawford Dean
11
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
38.96 11/17/23
2023 IL HSC FMC Speedo Classic
590
Brady Kirkiris
12
IL
Alligator Aquatics
38.96 1/5/24
2024 IL GSC Super Teams Meet
591
Michael Macabulos
12
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
38.97 3/1/24
2024 Spring CE ISI Divisional
592
Franklin Simonton
11
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
38.97 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
593
Caden Kutilek
11
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
38.99 2/9/24
2024 IL PAC Winter North Suburban Splash
594
Eli Trudell
12
IA
Vinton Aquatics Club
39.00 2/10/24
2024 IA Winter Regional and 8 & under Championship
595
Mason Klaassen
12
MV
Wichita Swim Club
39.01 1/6/24
2024 MV WSC Time Bomb
596
Max Cline
11
IL
Neptune Swim Team
39.02 1/13/24
2024 IL HOSC Polar Plunge
597
Daniel Scerbac
12
IL
Life Time Illinois
39.02 2/23/24
2024 IL LWSA Winter Regional Championship
598
Matthew Tikhomirov
11
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
39.02 1/19/24
2024 IN LCB New Years Splash Invite
599
Kyle Kruk
12
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
39.02 12/1/23
2023 IL WILD NASA Winter Blast Off
600
Aaron Relacion
11
IL
Reach Aquatics
39.03 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
601
Braden Marino
12
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
39.03 2/23/24
2024 IL LWSA Winter Regional Championship
602
Levi Benson
11
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
39.04 1/12/24
2024 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
603
Owen Pluskwa
11
IL
St Charles Swim Team
39.04 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
604
Elijah Martin
12
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
39.04 11/4/23
2023 Holland Fall Invite
605
Henry White
12
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
39.05 2/10/24
2024 February Freeze
606
Renaud Deardorff
11
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
39.05 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
607
Luke French
11
MW
Swim Omaha
39.06 12/16/23
2023 MW CBSC NTS Holiday Class
608
Loken Main
12
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
39.08 3/1/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL A Championships Central
609
Isaac Julson
12
WI
McFarland Spartan Sharks
39.08 2/3/24
Waunakee Wave Super Splash
610
Michael Edwards
11
MI
Southwest Y Sharks
39.09 10/7/23
2023 Fall Tune-Up
611
Jan Kotarski
12
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
39.10 12/17/23
2023 IL PAC Holiday Hustle
612
Kai Stahl
12
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
39.11 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
613
Fisher Lardo
12
MI
Club Wolverine
39.12 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - US-23
614
Ari Keblinskas
12
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
39.14 1/19/24
2024 IN LCB New Years Splash Invite
615
Mustafa Hrsic
12
OZ
Fast
39.14 12/9/23
Saluki Merry Swim Invitational
616
Mack Kliewer
12
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
39.15 12/1/23
2023 MV KCB Midwest Winter Classic
617
Mahmoud Shehata
12
IL
Knox County Krocodiles
39.15 2/24/24
2024 Illini District Champions
618
Vance PEARSON
11
IL
FMC Aquatic
39.16 12/8/23
2023 IL TIDE FVPD Penguin Plunge
619
Kale Dommer
11
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
39.16 3/1/24
2024 Spring NE ISI Divisional
620
jacob Feig
12
IL
New Trier Aquatics
39.17 10/29/23
2023 IL WSO Pentathlon
621
Breckin Drohan
12
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
39.17 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
622
Matthew Duncan
11
IL
Barrington Swim Club
39.17 2/16/24
2024 IL BSC Final Countdown Meet
623
Oliver Schueth
12
MN
Piranhas Swim Club
39.17 1/19/24
2024 IA DSMY Skywalk Open
624
Stephen Jansen
12
MI
Egra Waves
39.19 3/4/23
2023 Great Lakes Regional Meet
625
Ethan Smith
12
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
39.20 2/17/24
2024 IL MAVS Speedo Feed the Fire
626
Miles Kirkendall
12
IN
Westfield Aquatics
39.21 3/1/24
2024 Spring CM ISI Divisional
627
Eli Brown
11
IN
Irish Aquatics
39.22 2/23/24
2024 IN CON R Yoder Last Chance Showdown
628
Wally Konsoer
11
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
39.23 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
629
Deme Kvirikadze
12
IL
Highland Park Aquatics Club
39.23 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
630
Brody Hamilton
11
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
39.24 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
631
Jack Wehrenberg
12
IL
Maverick Swim Club
39.24 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
632
Will Turner
11
LE
Blazing Barracudas
39.25 1/12/23
2023 LE BBA Jan 12
633
Charles Martin
12
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
39.26 10/14/23
2023 IL JETS Ghostly Gathering
634
Leyton Wozniak
12
MI
Royal Swimming
39.26 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
635
Jack Carr
11
MN
Red Dragon Swimming
39.27 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
636
Ian Pressnall
12
IL
Springfield YMCA Swim Team
39.28 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
637
Andy Najdeni
12
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
39.28 2/16/24
2024 IL WSO North Shore Conference Championships
638
Liam Peterson
12
MN
Life Time Minnesota Swim Team
39.29 3/1/24
2024 MN EDI Minnesota Regional
639
Drew Keown
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
39.30 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
640
Brody McCuiston
11
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
39.30 3/25/22
2022 Michigan Age Group Champi
641
Landon Thornburgh
12
IN
Jasper Aquatic Wildcats
39.30 2/23/24
2024 IN JAWS SWIM Conference Meet
642
Xander Urbanek
12
MN
Rochester Swim Club
39.31 3/1/24
2024 MN RSC Minnesota Regional
643
Joey Lasita
11
OH
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
39.31 2/15/24
2024 OH CM SC Regional Champio
644
Matthew Parra
12
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
39.32 11/17/23
2023 MV EKC Woody Memorial Invitational
645
Ethan Chen
11
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
39.32 12/2/23
2023 IL CWAC RISE Mid Season Challenge
646
Daniel Nikonchuk
12
IL
New Trier Aquatics
39.33 12/1/23
2023 IL WILD NASA Winter Blast Off
647
Ethan Deng
11
MI
Club Wolverine
39.33 2/23/24
SST "Last Chance" Meet
648
Emerson Jaffee
11
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
39.33 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
649
Ian Blankenship
12
MV
South Kansas Storm
39.34 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
650
Marky Cummings
12
LE
Kraken Swimming
39.34 1/21/24
2024 LE PA-KS Jan21
651
Mason Spencer
12
IN
Capital Aquatics
39.35 3/1/24
2024 Spring SW ISI Divisional
652
Braun Winters
12
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
39.35 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
653
Zach Felten
12
MV
Team Triumph
39.35 1/28/22
2022 MV CSC Tiger Invite
654
Sebastian Zureick
12
OH
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
39.35 2/15/24
2024 OH CM SC Regional Champio
655
Allan Zhekebatyrov
11
MI
Club Wolverine
39.36 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - US-23
656
Graham Turner
12
MI
Midland Dolphins
39.36 2/3/24
DRD Ground Hog Splash
657
Harvey Fixen
11
ND
Breckenridge/Wahpeton
39.36 3/15/24
2024 ND 11+ State Championship
658
Liam Torpey
11
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
39.37 2/9/24
2024 IL FOX Winter Classic
659
John DeSalvo
12
IL
GILLS - Great Illinois Swimmer
39.37 2/17/24
2024 IL MAVS Speedo Feed the Fire
660
Jensen Weber
11
SD
Brookings Swim Club
39.37 1/6/24
2024 IA DSMY Midwest All Stars
661
Wade Robison
12
IL
Heartland Hurricanes
39.38 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
662
Isaiah Mackay
12
MI
Oly Swimming
39.38 2/23/24
2024 MCSA Junior Cup
663
Zayd Adam
11
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
39.39 2/17/24
2024 IL MAVS Speedo Feed the Fire
664
Ritvik Prithiviraj
12
IN
Donner Swim Club
39.39 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
665
Matthew Duanmu
11
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
39.40 3/1/24
2024 MN WEST Minnesota Regiona
666
Max Bednar-Riggs
12
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
39.41 2/23/24
2024 OH BSC SC Regional Champs
667
Theodore Larson
12
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
39.41 3/1/24
2024 MW CBSC Champ Challenge
668
AIDEN CUYA
12
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
39.42 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
669
Jackson Borchers
12
MW
Hastings Y Aquatic Club
39.42 2/10/23
2023 SD WASC Qualifying Swim M
670
Cormac Xu
12
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
39.43 10/7/23
2023 IL FOX Intrasquad
671
Hudson Rodecker
11
OH
Mason Manta Rays
39.43 2/26/24
2024 OH CM Swimville USA Champ
672
Atticus Chung
11
LE
SwimUnited
39.43 12/21/23
2023 LE SWIM Dec 21
673
Yaroslav Kolobov
11
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
39.44 2/23/24
2024 OH BSC SC Regional Champs
674
Jacob Cotterman
12
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
39.46 1/6/24
2024 OH WOR Kelly German Memor
675
Aiden Qoku
11
IL
Chicago Park District
39.47 4/13/24
2024 IL CPD Spring Fling
676
Henry Fleissner
12
OH
RC Durr Family YMCA
39.48 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
677
Gavin Thomason
11
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
39.48 2/2/24
2024 OZ Seahawks Sprint PentathlonSeptathlon
678
John Beatty
12
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
39.49 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
679
Henry Holland
12
IL
Life Time Illinois
39.50 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
680
Stetson Rice
11
MV
Mexico YMCA Marlins Swim Team
39.50 1/6/24
2024 MV JCAY AP Jefferson City Area YMCA
681
Vlad Efros
11
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
39.50 2/17/24
2024 IL AA Last Chance Splash
682
Yadier Jokisch
12
OH
Bobcat Swim Club
39.51 2/23/24
2024 OH BSC SC Regional Champs
683
Henry Smith
12
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
39.52 3/1/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL A Championships South
684
Jake Rosenbarger
11
IN
Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea
39.52 12/8/23
2023 IN NAT Jingle Jamboree
685
Griffin Mallory
12
MI
Oly Swimming
39.52 1/20/24
2024 PA Closed Invitational
686
Anders Bruns
11
ND
Nlsa Marlins
39.52 12/9/23
2023 MN NLSA Marlins December
687
Noah Thomason
12
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
39.53 2/2/24
2024 OZ Parkway Be My Valentine
688
Bennett Pankratz
12
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
39.54 1/19/24
2024 SD SFST January Invite
689
Joseph Saputra
11
IA
Central Branch YMCA
39.54 1/27/24
2024 IA Iowa Winter Games
690
Andrew Caldwell
11
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
39.54 3/1/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL A Championships South
691
Pierson Schaeffer
12
SD
Aberdeen Swim Club
39.55 2/23/24
2024 SD 12 & Under Short Course State A Championsh
692
Grahame Lindewald
12
IN
Munster Swim Club
39.56 12/1/23
2023 IN LCB Winter Blast Invite
693
Victor Cao
11
OH
Mason Manta Rays
39.56 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
694
Landon Marini
12
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
39.56 3/1/24
2024 Spring CE ISI Divisional
695
Grayson Batease
12
IL
Wahoo Aquatic Club
39.57 5/5/24
2024 IL WAC Cinco Thon
696
Quentin Sanders
12
IL
Dunlap Dolphins Swim Team
39.57 4/27/24
2024 IL RAID Aquatics Spring Fling
697
Nicholas Zagromov
11
OZ
CSP Tideriders
39.58 11/3/23
2023 OZ Seahawks Fall Invite
698
Dexter Mellow
12
AR
Jets Aquatic Club
39.60 1/12/24
2024 Gabrielle Rose Tiger Clas
699
Callum Price
11
OH
Wtrc Sharks
39.60 2/24/24
2024 OH DR Winter Invite
700
Milos Prisic
12
IL
Chicago Park District
39.60 1/5/24
2024 IL HWSA 39th Annual TYR Winter Splash
701
Marko Petrovic
12
MI
Life Time Michigan Swim Team
39.60 12/9/23
Life Time Michigan Candy Cane
702
Liam Gloeden
12
MI
Novi Sturgeons
39.61 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
703
Jonah Brown
12
OH
Lakota Family YMCA
39.61 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
704
Derek Liu
12
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
39.62 12/9/23
2023 WI Single Age Sprint Cham
705
Cade Paulsen
11
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
39.62 1/26/24
2024 IN BA Gold Fever Invitational
706
Ben Rogich
11
OH
Westerville Aquatic Club
39.62 2/17/24
2024 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
707
Jack Carr
11
MN
Red Dragon Swimming
39.62 3/1/24
2024 MN WEST Minnesota Regiona
708
Thomas Norell
12
OH
Wtrc Sharks
39.63 2/16/24
2024 OH WAVE SC Regional Champ
709
Magnus Alexandrunas
12
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
39.63 2/17/24
2024 OH UASC SC Regional Champ
710
Jakey Figenshau
11
MN
Edina Swim Club
39.64 3/1/24
2024 MN EDI Minnesota Regional
711
Caden Sun
11
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
39.64 2/18/24
2024 IL CWAC Windy City Conference Championship
712
Simon Hakim
11
OH
Coffman Family YMCA
39.64 1/21/24
2024 OH CAC Winter Sprint Meet
713
Aleks Tabis
12
IL
Delta Aquatics
39.64 11/3/23
2023 IL MAVS Speedo Round Up
714
Mark Uskov
12
IL
New Trier Aquatics
39.65 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
715
Kai Boylan
11
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
39.65 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
716
Kye Knodel
12
ND
Mandan Marlins Swim Club
39.65 3/5/24
2024 ND MMSC iSquad
717
Thomas Dunn
12
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
39.67 2/9/24
2024 IN FRST 14 &U Provincial Championships
718
Dominic Weaver
12
LE
Cle Swimming
39.67 2/18/24
2024 SWIM Regional Age Group C
719
Cole Thien-Knotts
12
IL
Springfield YMCA Swim Team
39.68 10/27/23
2023 Erin Block Memorial Invit
720
Jason Dong
11
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
39.68 1/24/24
2024 IA IFLY Intrasquad
721
John Fox
12
IN
Riverside Aquatic Club
39.68 3/1/24
2024 Spring SW ISI Divisional
722
Jake Strehl
12
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
39.69 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regiona
723
Donovan Wuerger
11
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
39.70 2/16/24
2024 WI LSC Regional Champions
724
Miles Cooper
12
MV
Club North Swimming
39.70 9/23/23
NLU Sprint Decathlon
725
Landon Wade
12
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
39.70 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - US-23
726
Henry Longhouse
12
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
39.71 2/23/24
2024 OH BSC SC Regional Champs
727
Ben Mielke
12
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
39.71 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
728
Zeke Shelton
11
MW
Club Husker
39.71 10/6/23
2023 TYDE Andy Craver Autumn L
729
Joowan Lee
12
MI
Bulldog Aquatic Club
39.71 2/23/24
SST "Last Chance" Meet
730
Trevor Conkey
12
MI
Supernova Swim Team
39.72 2/23/24
2024 USSC Junior Cup
731
John Farrell
11
OH
Northern KY Clippers
39.72 2/17/24
2024 OH RAYS SC Regional Champ
732
Wyatt Turner
11
OH
Pau Hana Swim Team
39.74 2/2/24
2024 OH GCST Last Ditch Meet
733
Christopher Dodge
11
MI
South Lyon Aquatics
39.74 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - US-23
734
Jack Elliott
12
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
39.75 11/3/23
2023 MAC A3 Performance Novemb
735
Max Zhou
11
OH
Mason Manta Rays
39.76 2/17/24
2024 OH RAYS SC Regional Champ
736
Urijah Ang
12
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
39.77 2/15/24
2024 OH CM SC Regional Champio
737
Declan McCue
11
IL
West Chicago Sharks
39.77 2/17/24
2024 IL MAVS Speedo Feed the Fire
738
Kyle Hadsall
12
MN
Riptide Swim Team
39.77 1/13/23
2023 IA ACAC The Tundra
739
Evan Hong
12
MI
Club Wolverine
39.77 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - US-23
740
Kona Messenger
12
MV
Wichita Swim Club
39.77 2/9/24
2024 MV SC District Championships - West
741
Alexander Andrade
12
OZ
Fast
39.77 2/10/24
2024 OZ FAST Last Chance Meet
742
Teddy Froberg
12
IN
Washington Township Swim Club
39.79 3/1/24
2024 Spring CM ISI Divisional
743
Noah Buschur
12
OH
Liberty Township Powell YMCA
39.80 2/23/24
2024 OH BSC SC Regional Champs
744
Rhys Bogenschutz
12
WI
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
39.81 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
745
Leo Nguyen
12
MV
Northland United Swim Team
39.81 2/10/23
2023 MV MV Short Course District Championships - C
746
Ethan Glens
12
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
39.81 2/4/24
2024 IL NAC Shark-en-Tine Invitational
747
Emmett Krueger
12
WI
Wildcat Aquatic Club
39.81 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
748
Colin Duke
12
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
39.82 2/9/24
2024 MV SC District Championships - East
749
Levi Richards
12
IA
Linn-Mar Swim Team
39.85 1/7/24
2024 IA LMST Winter Whiteout
750
Joe Weaver
11
IA
Black Hawk Area Swim Team
39.86 12/15/23
2023 IA BLST Holiday Classic
751
Henry Peters
11
MV
Wichita Swim Club
39.86 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
752
Ayden Littman
12
WI
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
39.86 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
753
RJ Coloma
12
IL
Delta Aquatics
39.86 2/17/24
2024 IL DLTA Chase the Dream PrelimFinal Champions
754
Mason Zimmer
12
IL
Wheaton Swim Club
39.86 2/17/24
2024 IL DLTA Chase the Dream PrelimFinal Champions
755
Griffin Murray
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
39.88 2/17/24
2024 OH RAYS SC Regional Champ
756
kevin Sun
12
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
39.89 2/9/24
2024 IL WCS Feb Frenzy
757
Luke Wyand
12
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
39.89 3/1/24
2024 Spring CE ISI Divisional
758
Caiden Calvin
12
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
39.89 2/2/24
2024 OZ Seahawks Sprint PentathlonSeptathlon
759
Colin Davis
11
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
39.90 3/1/24
2024 Spring CE ISI Divisional
760
Ollie Grinnell
11
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
39.90 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
761
Owen Smith
11
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
39.92 12/1/23
2023 Schoeder YMCA Finalist b
762
Hunter Wessel
11
IL
New Trier Aquatics
39.93 1/12/24
2024 IL PAC Patriot Pride Winter Prelim Final
763
Brady Neuman
11
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
39.93 2/10/24
2024 February Freeze
764
Max Bednar-Riggs
12
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
39.94 1/6/24
2024 OH WOR Kelly German Memor
765
Ari Young
12
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
39.94 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
766
Camden Ahmann
12
ND
Minot Swim Club
39.95 3/15/24
2024 ND 11+ State Championship
767
Hamza Zeino
11
IL
Springfield YMCA Swim Team
39.96 2/23/24
2024 Illini District Time Tria
768
Jack Dearholt
12
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
39.96 3/1/24
2024 Spring CW ISI Divisional
769
Teddy Knight
11
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
39.97 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Northeast
770
Avery Tran
12
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
39.97 3/1/24
2024 MN MTKA Minnesota Regiona
771
Jacob Gorelik
12
IL
Scout Aquatics
39.97 2/16/24
2024 IL WSO North Shore Conference Championships
772
Parker Lehrman
12
MN
Monticello Swim Club
39.99 3/1/24
2024 MN EDI Minnesota Regional
773
Tommy Alexander
11
OH
Ft. Meigs YMCA Stingrays
40.00 3/9/23
2023 OH SC Junior Championship
774
Logan Sheely
11
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
40.01 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
775
Leo Wang
12
IL
Sheridan Swim Team
40.01 2/9/24
2024 IL RAID Valentine Classic
776
Crosley Smith
11
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
40.01 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
777
Brian Williams
11
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
40.02 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
778
Wyatt Johnson
12
MV
Lawrence Aquahawks
40.02 2/9/24
2024 MV SC District Championships - Central
779
Harrison Moyer
11
MV
Columbia Swim Club
40.05 1/26/24
Tiger Invite
780
Liam Parsons
12
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
40.05 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
781
Callen Hayward
12
AR
Fort Smith Tideriders
40.05 11/3/23
2023 AR TYR Super Finals
782
Jayden Nerdig
12
SD
Aberdeen Swim Club
40.08 2/23/24
2024 SD 12 & Under Short Course State A Championsh
783
Holden Kent
11
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
40.09 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
784
Owen Johnson
12
OH
Milford Area Swim Team
40.11 2/17/24
2024 OH RAYS SC Regional Champ
785
William Derillac
11
LE
Blazing Barracudas
40.11 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
786
Chris Luckner
12
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
40.12 1/26/24
Tiger Invite
787
Owen Goettel
12
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
40.12 1/6/24
2024 OH WOR Kelly German Memor
788
Oliver Matlock
12
MN
Piranhas Swim Club
40.12 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regiona
789
Luke D'Onofrio
11
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
40.12 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
790
Michael Ng
12
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
40.13 1/19/24
2024 IN LCB New Years Splash Invite
791
Logan Despojo
11
IL
Joliet Y Jets Swim Team
40.13 11/4/23
2023 IL DCST Pilgrim Plunge
792
Mason Kelly
12
MI
Spartan Aquatic Club
40.14 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Metro
793
Wyatt deBlonk
11
SD
Brookings Swim Club
40.14 2/23/24
2024 SD 12 & Under Short Course State A Championsh
794
Owen Benesh
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
40.15 9/23/23
2023 IN CSC Benny Liang Intrasquad
795
Eli Silvestrini
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
40.15 12/9/22
2022 IN IU Natatorium Winter Invitational
796
Erik Wisker
12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
40.15 2/2/24
2024 OZ Parkway Be My Valentine
797
Wyatt Irwin
12
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
40.17 3/3/23
2023 OH AP SWOYSL A Champs Sou
798
Silas Rogers
11
IN
Riviera Swim Team
40.17 3/1/24
2024 Spring CM ISI Divisional
799
Adam Ebeidy
12
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
40.17 1/26/24
2024 OH UASC CLASSIC
800
Parker May
11
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
40.18 12/10/23
2023 BBA Winter Breakout Meet
801
Elijah Rhodes
11
IL
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
40.18 12/15/23
2023 IL CAAP Jump'n Jack Frost
802
Lucas Qiu
12
IN
Avon Community Swim Team
40.18 2/9/24
2024 IN ACST Aquasprints
803
Liam Kriesel
12
MI
Swim Gators STR
40.19 2/24/24
Life Time Michigan Last Chance
804
Morgan Plating
11
IL
Wheaton Swim Club
40.19 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
805
Jase Hansen
12
MN
Riptide Swim Team
40.20 12/9/23
2023 MN SCSC Winter Carnival Invite
806
Nathan Clinger
11
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
40.21 2/2/24
2024 OZ Seahawks Sprint PentathlonSeptathlon
807
Wesley Roach
11
IN
Riverside Aquatic Club
40.23 3/1/24
2024 Spring SW ISI Divisional
808
Evan Brant
12
MI
Dexter Community Aquatic Club
40.23 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - US-23
809
Bryan Xue
12
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
40.24 2/9/24
2024 IL FOX Winter Classic
810
Lucas Winkler
11
ND
Williston Sea Lions Swim Team
40.24 3/15/24
2024 ND 11+ State Championship
811
Abel Zblewski
11
WI
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
40.24 3/8/24
2024 WI WYNS Northwest WI YMCA Sectional Champions
812
Ben Mann
12
MN
Velocity Aquatics
40.24 12/9/23
2023 MN VCTY Winter Splash
813
Logan Lambie
11
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
40.25 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
814
Zac Wojtowicz
12
IL
Delta Aquatics
40.26 12/8/23
2023 FOX Holiday Classic
815
Reed Shields
12
IL
Maverick Swim Club
40.26 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
816
Brandon Alberti
11
IL
FMC Aquatic
40.27 1/13/24
2024 IL HOSC Polar Plunge
817
James Mingari
12
IL
FMC Aquatic
40.28 1/13/24
2024 IL HOSC Polar Plunge
818
Zachery Proemm
12
OH
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics
40.28 2/23/24
2024 OH BSC SC Regional Champs
819
Crew Kemper
12
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
40.29 2/23/24
2024 SD 12 & Under Short Course State A Championsh
820
Flynn Keyser
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
40.31 2/16/24
2024 IN SSC Northside Invite 2024
821
Connor Engstrom
12
IL
Capital Area Aqua Phoenix
40.32 1/12/24
2024 MLK Celebration Invitati
822
Walker Peters
12
OH
Blue Ash YMCA
40.32 12/8/23
2023 Ohio River Challenge
823
Wess Mouton
12
WI
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
40.33 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
824
Marcelo Rosales-Vizcarra
11
MI
Spartan Aquatic Club
40.34 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Metro
825
Erik Kozuszek
11
IN
Duneland Swim Club
40.36 1/26/24
2024 IN MSC Winter Invitational
826
Zachary Bowcott
12
MW
Millard Aquatic Club
40.37 2/2/24
2024 MW SCSC President's Day M
827
Eli Andress
12
IN
Lawrence Swim Team
40.37 11/17/23
2023 WTSC Holiday Championship
828
Shwalin Tangpong
11
ND
Nlsa Marlins
40.37 3/8/24
2024 ND Spring Invite
829
Alex Malavich
12
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
40.38 3/1/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL A Championships Central
830
Cameron Bartik
12
IL
Fox Valley Family YMCA Aqua Fo
40.38 11/4/23
2023 IL DCST Pilgrim Plunge
831
Johnathan Trombly
12
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
40.38 2/17/24
2024 IL DLTA Chase the Dream PrelimFinal Champions
832
Declan Weldy
11
IN
Northridge Area Swimming Assoc
40.38 3/1/24
2024 Spring NE ISI Divisional
833
Eric Kim
12
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
40.39 2/16/24
2024 WI LSC Regional Champions
834
Rishaan Shah
12
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
40.40 2/17/24
2024 IL MAVS Speedo Feed the Fire
835
Brandon Armstrong
11
MN
St Croix Swim Club
40.41 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ 10&U State Champi
836
Zak Ballard
12
MN
Rochester Swim Club
40.42 3/1/24
2024 MN RSC Minnesota Regional
837
Nathan Marchevsky
12
IL
New Trier Aquatics
40.44 2/16/24
2024 IL WSO North Shore Conference Championships
838
Jacob Piorek
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
40.44 2/9/24
2024 IL FOX Winter Classic
839
Mason Elyea
12
MI
Byron Center
40.44 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Lake Mich
840
Leo Agnew
11
IL
Fox Valley Park District Ript
40.45 2/17/24
2024 IL MAVS Speedo Feed the Fire
841
Jackson Reilly
12
WI
Storm Aquatics
40.45 11/17/23
MSS 2023 Rock Star Splash
842
Xander Hopkins
12
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
40.46 2/24/24
2024 Illini District Champions
843
Isaac Decker
11
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
40.46 12/9/23
2023 WI Single Age Sprint Cham
844
Antonio Strong Jr
12
IN
Pike Township Swim Club
40.46 3/11/22
2022 Indiana Age Group State
845
Emerson Lanza
11
MN
Rochester Swim Club
40.47 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
846
Niko Nikolovski
11
IN
Lake Central Barracudas
40.47 1/13/24
2024 IN CPSC Winter Timed Final Invitational
847
Ab Salgado
12
IL
Chicago Park District
40.47 12/2/23
2023 IL CWAC RISE Mid Season Challenge
848
Daxton Wolf
12
IN
Club Olympia Swim Team
40.47 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
849
Nick Millard
11
MN
Tigersharks Swim Club
40.47 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ 10&U State Champi
850
Dalton Kuntz-Dalzell
12
ND
Aquastorm
40.48 3/15/24
2024 ND 11+ State Championship
851
Parker Book
12
IN
Jasper Aquatic Wildcats
40.48 1/27/24
2024 IN GEVV Snowflake Derby Closed Invite
852
Keaton Hoffman
12
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
40.48 3/1/24
2024 Spring CE ISI Divisional
853
George Schaer
12
MV
Kansas City Blue Wave Swim Tea
40.48 10/14/23
2023 MV COOL Spooktacular Dual Meet
854
Adrian Martin
11
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
40.49 12/10/23
2023 BBA Winter Breakout Meet
855
Quil Morrow
11
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
40.49 2/17/24
2024 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
856
Magnus Granger
11
IN
Warsaw Aquatic
40.50 3/1/24
2024 Spring NE ISI Divisional
857
Andrew Martinez
12
IL
St Charles Swim Team
40.50 2/27/22
2022 ILAP DCST Open
858
Blake Cushman
11
OH
Lakota Family YMCA
40.50 3/1/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL A Championships Central
859
Griffin Smith
12
MN
Riptide Swim Team
40.52 3/1/24
2024 MN MAN Minnesota Regional
860
Jonah Johnson
12
LE
SwimUnited
40.54 2/6/24
2024 LE SWIM Feb 6
861
Ben Gundrum
11
WI
West Bend Swim Club
40.55 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
862
Mackinley Ellender
12
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
40.57 10/27/23
2023 IN ZSC Friday Night Races
863
Henry Samet
11
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
40.58 2/2/24
2024 OZ Parkway Be My Valentine
864
Ari Luthra
12
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
40.58 3/1/24
2024 MW CBSC Champ Challenge
865
Zach Aschenbrenner
11
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
40.58 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
866
Colin Flaharty
12
MI
Saline Swim Team
40.58 12/16/23
SLA Holiday Blast
867
Logan Abdal
11
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
40.58 2/23/24
2024 MCSA Junior Cup
868
Gabe Fisher
12
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
40.59 3/1/24
2024 MW HLA Champ Challenge
869
Bronson Beshel
11
WI
Geneva Lakes Family YMCA
40.60 12/9/23
2023 WI Single Age Sprint Cham
870
Henry Kauscher
11
OH
Hydra Swimming
40.60 2/23/24
2024 OH BSC SC Regional Champs
871
Chase Miller
12
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
40.61 4/27/24
2024 WI SHOR PINEAPPLE PENTATHLON
872
Grayson Belli
12
IL
St Charles Swim Team
40.62 2/17/24
2024 IL DLTA Chase the Dream PrelimFinal Champions
873
Sithum Appuhamy
11
AR
Berzerker Swimming
40.62 3/3/23
2023 AR 14 and Under Age Group State Championship
874
Bryce Johnson
12
OH
Miami University Aquatic Club
40.62 1/19/24
2024 OH CLPR Midwinter Classic
875
Straton Jenkins
12
WI
Oregon Community Swim Club
40.63 10/21/23
DFAC 2023 MONSTER SPLASH
876
Tyler Johnson
12
WI
Rocket Aquatics
40.63 1/27/24
2024 Speedo Sprint Cup Challen
877
Duncan Adams
11
IL
Scout Aquatics
40.63 2/2/24
2024 IL RISE A+
878
Sam Townsend
12
IN
Plainfield Community Aquatics
40.63 11/17/23
2023 IN CGAC Jingle Bell Classic
879
Paul Sayes
12
MI
Supernova Swim Team
40.66 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
880
Theo Lange
11
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
40.66 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
881
Maddox Bentley
12
MN
Edina Swim Club
40.67 3/1/24
2024 MN EDI Minnesota Regional
882
Nathan Micek
12
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
40.68 1/13/24
2024 IL HOSC Polar Plunge
883
Jun Kim
12
MI
Life Time Michigan Swim Team
40.68 4/20/24
Life Time Michigan vs Swim Gat
884
Eli Berger
11
MV
Team Swim Academy
40.71 9/23/23
NLU Sprint Decathlon
885
Jace Johnson
11
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
40.71 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
886
Haydn Kinney
12
OH
Westerville Aquatic Club
40.71 2/2/24
2024 OH GCST Last Ditch Meet
887
Kreg Taylor
12
IN
Warriors Swim Club
40.72 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
888
James Hawkins
12
MI
Supernova Swim Team
40.73 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
889
Henry Killelea
11
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
40.73 3/1/24
2024 MN MTKA Minnesota Regiona
890
Hollis Brooks
12
MV
Columbia Swim Club
40.73 2/9/24
2024 MV SC District Championships - East
891
Jacob Mullen
12
LE
North Coast Aquatic Team
40.73 2/18/24
2024 LE Regionals NCAT
892
Vighnesh Prakash
11
IN
Southside Indy Aquatics
40.73 3/1/24
2024 Spring CM ISI Divisional
893
Yunoh Seo
12
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
40.75 10/20/23
2023 USSC Trick or Treat Grab
894
Logan Rompca
11
IN
Lake Central Barracudas
40.75 2/2/24
2024 IN HHSC Swim your Heart Out
895
Mathis Burger
12
IL
Springfield YMCA Swim Team
40.75 12/17/23
2023 SPY vs. HEAT Dual Meet
896
Wes Agema
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
40.75 2/9/24
2024 IL FOX Winter Classic
897
Parker Robic
11
OZ
CSP Tideriders
40.75 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
898
Colin Siemens
11
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
40.75 1/27/24
2024 MN HURR Rock Me Like a Hu
899
Jackson Poncin
11
MN
Hastings Area Swim Team
40.77 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regiona
900
Vuk Ljepoja
12
ND
FM Gators Swim Club
40.77 11/17/23
2023 ND FM Gators IMX and Fall Invite
901
Ziad Morad
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
40.78 2/16/24
2024 IN SSC Northside Invite 2024
902
Keshav Karun
11
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
40.78 4/27/24
2024 WI SHOR PINEAPPLE PENTATHLON
903
Casey Workman
12
IL
Lyons Aquatics
40.78 12/8/23
2023 IL EST Snowball Bash
904
Jack Williams
12
OH
Worthington Swim Club
40.78 2/17/24
2024 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
905
Emanuel Heinen
11
MN
Willmar Aquatic Racing
40.78 3/1/24
2024 MN MAN Minnesota Regional
906
Eric Weng
12
IN
Jaguar Aquatics
40.79 1/26/24
2024 IN WTSC Groundhog Invitational
907
Hayden Endres
12
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
40.80 3/1/24
2024 MW CBSC Champ Challenge
908
Hogan Newman
11
IN
Terre Haute Torpedoes
40.80 3/1/24
2024 Spring SW ISI Divisional
909
Hunter Coyle
12
OH
Worthington Swim Club
40.80 1/6/24
2024 OH WOR Kelly German Memor
910
Elijah Thompson
11
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
40.81 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
911
Benjamin Maile
12
IN
Warsaw Aquatic
40.82 3/1/24
2024 Spring NE ISI Divisional
912
Henry Robbins
12
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
40.82 3/3/23
2023 MN NEP MRC Championship
913
Jackson Lucas
12
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
40.82 10/21/23
2023 MW LSS Spooky Splash
914
Cullen Lapsley
12
MN
North Suburban Aquatic Club
40.82 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
915
Lucas Koerner
12
MN
South East Metro Sharks
40.83 4/21/24
2024 MN EDI 12&U Gator Speedo
916
Max Caponi
11
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
40.83 1/21/24
2024 OH COA DCST Dual Meet
917
Owen Skjervem
12
ND
Minot Swim Club
40.83 1/27/24
2024 ND Winter Fun
918
Benjamin Burns
12
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
40.85 10/14/23
GPG Swamp Swim
919
Pierce Bassett
11
OH
Lancaster and Fairfield YMCA
40.85 6/25/23
2023 OH AP LTPY Annual Penguin
920
Duke Walton
11
OH
Butler Aquatics Club
40.85 2/16/24
2024 OH WAVE SC Regional Champ
921
Jackson Gebhard
12
MI
Mid Michigan Aquatics Hurrican
40.86 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
922
Ben Lee
11
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
40.88 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
923
Fletcher Gutierrez
12
MV
Kansas City Blazers
40.89 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
924
Shreesh Basnet
11
OK
Sooner Swim Club
40.89 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
925
Sam Ma
12
OH
Blue Ash YMCA
40.89 2/20/24
2024 OH AP Powel Crosley YMCA
926
Noah Matoian
11
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
40.91 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
927
Declan Welch
11
IL
Capital Area Aqua Phoenix
40.92 1/12/24
2024 MLK Celebration Invitati
928
Caleb Clune
12
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
40.93 10/13/23
30th Annual Fall Roundup
929
Grayson Le
12
IL
Maverick Swim Club
40.93 2/17/24
2024 IL MAVS Speedo Feed the Fire
930
Charles MacKenzie
11
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
40.93 2/23/24
2024 MCSA Junior Cup
931
Connor Barnes
12
OH
Lakota Family YMCA
40.94 2/20/24
2024 OH AP Powel Crosley YMCA
932
Ryder Henriksen
12
SD
Vermillion Area Swim Team
40.95 11/11/23
2023 SD YST Upper Deck Veteran
933
Maxim Batchenko
12
OH
Blue Ash YMCA
40.96 11/3/23
2023 OH AP ABLY Larry Lyons Fa
934
Matthew Conneely
12
IL
GILLS - Great Illinois Swimmer
40.96 2/8/24
2024 IL LWSA SSSC Gold Conference
935
Cole Boner
11
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
40.96 2/9/24
2024 IN FRST 14 &U Provincial Championships
936
Cole Roy
11
OH
Miami University Aquatic Club
40.96 1/19/24
2024 OH CLPR Midwinter Classic
937
Eric Krupski
12
IL
CORE Aquatics
40.97 2/18/24
2024 IL COHO Open Time Trial Last Chance Meet
938
Kenan Mouchmouchie
11
IL
Palos Area Swim Sharks
40.97 1/10/24
2024 IL PASS vs OLSA
939
Evan Corrado
12
IL
Fox Valley Family YMCA Aqua Fo
41.00 11/4/23
2023 IL DCST Pilgrim Plunge
940
Ethan Tang
12
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
41.01 2/16/24
2024 AR 7th Annual Battle for the Belt
941
Joshua Mayor
12
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
41.01 1/6/24
2024 MN AQJT Winter Invite
942
Evan Mathiason
12
MN
St Croix Swim Club
41.01 12/10/22
2022 MN SCSC December Invite
943
Henry Rhodes
11
AR
Berzerker Swimming
41.01 10/6/23
2023 AR Friday Night at the Races 19
944
Rishaan Panchal
12
MV
Kansas City Blazers
41.03 2/9/24
2024 MV SC District Championships - Central
945
Peter Neubauer
11
IL
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
41.03 2/18/24
2024 IL COHO Open Time Trial Last Chance Meet
946
Will Gustafson
12
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
41.04 10/28/23
2023 MN MTKA Monster Mash
947
Brayden Long
12
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
41.05 11/11/23
NCAT Fall Breakout 23
948
Liam Clark
12
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
41.05 1/6/24
2024 MN AQJT Winter Invite
949
Lincoln Vest
12
IN
Seymour Swimming
41.05 2/9/24
2024 IN RAC Winter Invitational
950
Gavin McGinley
12
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
41.05 2/3/23
2023 Seahawks Septathlon
951
Elliot Krumwiede
11
ND
Aquastorm
41.08 2/2/24
2024 ND Mardi Gras
952
Timothy Simpson
12
MI
Farmington Family YMCA
41.08 12/16/23
SLA Holiday Blast
953
Brayden Bass
11
OH
Miami County Ohio YMCA
41.08 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
954
Adrian Hantov
11
IL
Coho Swim Club
41.08 2/9/24
2024 IL PAC Winter North Suburban Splash
955
Micah Powell
11
MI
Byron Center
41.09 2/17/24
2024 Great Lakes Tropical Chal
956
Hank Hughes
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
41.10 2/16/24
2024 IN SSC Northside Invite 2024
957
Colin Grimm
12
MV
Wichita Swim Club
41.10 1/6/24
2024 MV WSC Time Bomb
958
Evan Manning
12
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
41.10 3/4/23
2023 Michigan YMCA State Champ
959
Grady Mosby
12
IN
Washington Township Swim Club
41.10 11/17/23
2023 WTSC Holiday Championship
960
Jackson Shanley
11
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
41.11 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
961
Evan Wanosik
11
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
41.11 2/25/24
LAKE ERIE 10 & UNDER CHAMPIONS
962
Jackson Jones
12
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
41.11 2/17/24
2024 OH UASC SC Regional Champ
963
Joseph Rojek
11
IL
SWIFT Aquatics
41.11 2/16/24
2024 IL WSO North Shore Conference Championships
964
Monty Jackson
12
MI
Liquid Lightning
41.12 1/26/24
2024 USSC Winter Invite
965
Weston DeWitte
12
MI
Hudsonville Eagles Aquatics Te
41.13 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Lake Mich
966
Kip Riolo
11
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
41.14 1/6/24
2024 Mid States All Star Champ
967
Ami Eisenscher
12
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
41.15 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
968
Josiah Moya
11
ND
Minot Swim Club
41.16 1/12/24
2024 ND Category 5 Invite
969
Benjamin Ha
12
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
41.17 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Northeast
970
Leo Zippel
12
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
41.17 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
971
Landon Worley
11
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
41.17 1/26/24
2024 IN WTSC Groundhog Invitational
972
Evan Parkes
12
MV
Club North Swimming
41.18 9/23/23
NLU Sprint Decathlon
973
Bennett Fleissner
11
OH
RC Durr Family YMCA
41.18 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
974
Zander Vatev
12
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
41.19 10/20/23
2023 IL HOSC Spooktacular Splash
975
Corvon Carpenter
12
MV
Swim Newton
41.19 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
976
Ben Niemi
12
IL
Dundee Dolphins Swim Team
41.19 2/17/24
2024 IL AA Last Chance Splash
977
Gianluca Corti
11
OH
Miami University Aquatic Club
41.19 2/2/24
2024 OH CM TYR Winter Invite
978
Nathan Pham
11
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
41.21 2/17/24
2024 OH UASC SC Regional Champ
979
Easton Anderson
12
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
41.21 3/1/24
2024 MN RSC Minnesota Regional
980
Yair Gutierrez
12
IN
Westside Indianapolis Swim Tea
41.21 2/25/24
2024 IN WIST February Time Trial
981
Matthew Flory
12
OH
Westerville Aquatic Club
41.21 2/17/24
2024 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
982
Brian Smith
11
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
41.22 2/16/24
2024 WI LSC Regional Champions
983
Owen Beu
11
IL
St Charles Swim Team
41.22 12/17/23
2023 IL SCST vs MAVS
984
Declan Kryger
12
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
41.22 4/27/24
2024 WI SHOR PINEAPPLE PENTATHLON
985
Markian Wells
12
MI
Grand Rapids Aquatics
41.22 7/18/23
2023 WMSL Summer A Championshi
986
Rocket McDonald
12
OZ
O'Fallon Park Rec Complex
41.23 3/15/24
2024 MV BWST Heartland Area Championships
987
Gavin McGovern
12
MI
Jenison
41.23 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Lake Mich
988
Ethan Travers
12
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
41.24 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
989
Gavin Johnston
12
SD
Aberdeen Swim Club
41.25 2/23/24
2024 SD 12 & Under Short Course State A Championsh
990
Grayson Phillips
12
IL
Wheaton Swim Club
41.25 2/9/24
2024 IL WCS Feb Frenzy
991
Ryan Voorheis
12
MI
Midland Dolphins
41.25 2/24/23
SST "Last Chance" Meet
992
Aaron Hong
12
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
41.27 2/13/24
2024 OZ METS Last Chance Meet
993
Neil Williams
11
MV
Northland United Swim Team
41.28 12/1/23
2023 MV TSA Frosty Frolic
994
Ephraim Biedenbach
12
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
41.29 3/1/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL A Championships South
995
Branden Qiao
11
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
41.29 1/27/24
2024 MN HURR Rock Me Like a Hu
996
Kaiden Richards
11
ND
Aquastorm
41.29 1/12/24
2024 ND Category 5 Invite
997
Ephraim Mueller
12
IL
East Moline Swim Club
41.29 1/20/24
2024 IA DMET January Invite
998
Austin Hill
12
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
41.31 10/7/22
Fall Festival Invitational
999
Zach Sipic
11
IN
Wa-nee Waves Swim Team
41.31 1/19/24
2024 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
1000
Christo Dousias
12
IN
Lake Central Barracudas
41.32 1/19/24
2024 IN LCB New Years Splash Invite
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application