Swimmer
Current Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Sheldon Lamb
12
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
59.51 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
2
Preston Green
12
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
1:00.18 3/1/24
2024 AR 2024 AR 14 and Under Age Group State Champ
3
Rui An
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:00.49 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
4
Issac Craig
12
MI
Oly Swimming
1:00.57 12/15/23
OLY Swimming Holiday Bowl
5
Lubo Liu-Tchorbadjiyski
12
IL
New Trier Aquatics
1:00.81 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
6
Andrew Zhang
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:00.91 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
7
Nathan Schlueter
12
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
1:01.32 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
8
Murari Sunnam
12
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
1:01.99 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
9
Elliot Leasure
12
MN
Rochester Swim Club
1:02.08 1/12/24
2024 IA ACAC Battle of the Blocks Invite
10
Austen Wack
12
MI
Sailfish Swim Club
1:02.26 2/23/24
2024 MCSA Junior Cup
11
Dennis Demidov
12
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
1:02.51 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
12
Link McGowan
12
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
1:02.57 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
13
Bryce King
12
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
1:02.71 1/13/24
2024 OK KMS Winter Invitational
14
Zach Felten
12
MV
Team Triumph
1:02.78 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
15
Ozzy Ledesma
12
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
1:02.84 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
16
Paxton Lora
12
IL
Decatur Family YMCA Gators
1:02.88 1/12/24
2024 IL SPY Snowball Invite
17
Finn Kelly
12
MI
Club Wolverine
1:03.02 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
18
Blake Hadley
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:03.09 1/6/24
2024 Mid States All Star Champ
19
Seth Jacobson
12
SD
Yankton Swim Team
1:03.38 2/23/24
2024 SD 12 & Under Short Course State A Championsh
20
Seth Stevenson
12
MV
Mexico YMCA Marlins Swim Team
1:03.54 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
21
Rowan Bauman
12
OH
Wtrc Sharks
1:03.74 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
22
Ronan Cusack
11
MI
Supernova Swim Team
1:03.77 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
23
Jacob Stolt
12
WI
Chippewa Valley Ymca Swim Club
1:03.77 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
24
Jackson Wright
12
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim
1:04.04 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
25
Edward Le
12
MV
Cool Swim Team
1:04.41 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
26
Jagar Chinbat
12
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
1:04.48 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
27
Elvis Gavrilchik
12
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
1:04.54 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
28
Xander Vinci
12
MI
Liquid Lightning
1:04.54 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
29
Brody McCuiston
11
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
1:04.59 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
30
Luke Briseno
11
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
1:04.64 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
31
Ethan Gugel
12
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
1:04.68 2/23/24
2024 SD 12 & Under Short Course State A Championsh
32
Byeongjun Park
12
MI
Midland Dolphins
1:04.76 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
33
Theo Yamashita
12
MI
Great Lakes Tritons
1:04.77 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
34
Lucas Wang
12
MN
Rochester Swim Club
1:04.84 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
35
Byron Chaky
12
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
1:04.95 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
36
Giovanni Diviacchi
12
IL
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
1:04.96 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
37
Serkan Patterson
12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:05.01 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
38
Haruto Takahashi
12
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
1:05.04 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
39
Ty Call
12
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
1:05.07 3/1/24
2024 AR 2024 AR 14 and Under Age Group State Champ
40
Dmitriy Pronin
12
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
1:05.11 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
41
Easton Millhollin
12
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
1:05.18 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
42
Emmett Beaudette
12
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
1:05.19 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
43
HUDSON Brennan
12
MN
Rochester Swim Club
1:05.26 1/6/24
2024 Mid States All Star Champ
44
Hudson Labinsky
12
IL
Maverick Swim Club
1:05.28 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
45
Ivan Hammond
12
MW
Kearney YMCA Tsunami
1:05.28 2/2/24
2024 MW SCSC President's Day M
46
Lucas Watkins
12
OH
Bobcat Swim Club
1:05.29 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
47
Jun Park
12
MI
Midland Dolphins
1:05.33 12/8/23
2023 CW Huron River Winter Spl
48
Cash Hungerholt
12
WI
Chippewa Valley Ymca Swim Club
1:05.36 2/9/24
2024 Iceberg Invitational
49
Oliver Pierce
12
MI
South Central Swim
1:05.44 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
50
Elias Iqbal
11
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:05.59 2/16/24
2024 IL WSO North Shore Conference Championships
51
Cameron Dula
12
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
1:05.63 12/9/23
2023 WI Single Age Sprint Cham
52
Owen Boss
12
OH
Rocket Swim Club
1:05.64 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
53
Wesley Tuminello
12
OH
Wtrc Sharks
1:05.65 1/19/24
2024 OH WAVE Bischoff Medal Trials
54
Connor Truman
12
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
1:05.66 1/6/24
2024 Mid States All Star Champ
55
Victor Martin
12
IN
Flashes Aquatics
1:05.68 10/27/23
2023 IN FA Spooky Sprints
56
Ethan Kim
12
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
1:05.71 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
57
Elliot Lawson
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:05.72 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
58
Aidan Kelly
12
MI
Razor Aquatics
1:05.74 5/5/24
2024 MI CW Spring Fling
59
Oliver Kipf
12
MI
Drop Aquatics
1:05.75 1/6/24
2024 Mid States All Star Champ
60
Quincy Laufenberg
12
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
1:05.77 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
61
Alexander McPherson
12
OH
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
1:05.77 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
62
Sam Gibson
12
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
1:05.84 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
63
Jack Bottlinger
12
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
1:05.90 1/6/24
2024 IA DSMY Midwest All Stars
64
Matt Reed
12
IA
Central Branch YMCA
1:05.91 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
65
Andrew Lindstrom
12
IL
Alligator Aquatics
1:05.97 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
66
Kaleb Fuqua
12
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
1:05.98 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
67
Alex Leibham
12
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
1:05.98 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
68
Cam Bruesch
12
IL
Fox Valley Park District Ript
1:06.09 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
69
Andrew Berry
12
MI
Hudsonville Eagles Aquatics Te
1:06.09 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
70
Gavin Kimak
12
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
1:06.23 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
71
Michael Lundgren
12
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
1:06.25 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
72
Henry Fleissner
12
OH
RC Durr Family YMCA
1:06.32 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
73
Jax Capen
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:06.38 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
74
Reginald Burton
11
IN
Irish Aquatics
1:06.38 2/16/24
2024 37th Black History Meet
75
Tate Stevens
11
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:06.39 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
76
Dylan Zhao
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:06.48 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
77
Justin Khoe
12
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
1:06.56 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
78
Eric Moldovan
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:06.58 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
79
Wyatt Tillman
12
OH
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics
1:06.58 1/19/24
2024 OH CLPR Midwinter Classic
80
Brycen Day
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:06.64 2/2/24
2024 OH RAYS February Invitati
81
Daniel Yelizarov
12
MI
Sailfish Swim Club
1:06.65 2/23/24
2024 MCSA Junior Cup
82
Levi Schuette
12
OH
Wtrc Sharks
1:06.69 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
83
Sergio Hosey-Alvarez
12
MW
Club Husker
1:06.71 12/3/23
2023 MW NA Fast and Frigid
84
Timothy Simpson
12
MI
Farmington Family YMCA
1:06.72 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
85
Christian Hwang
12
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
1:06.74 12/8/23
2023 FOX Holiday Classic
86
Sawyer McGonigal
12
OH
Northern KY Clippers
1:06.74 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
87
Oliver Brereton
11
IL
Barrington Swim Club
1:06.75 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
88
Jacob Schachner
12
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
1:06.76 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
89
Evan Kim
12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:06.80 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
90
Max Otis
12
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
1:06.81 3/1/24
2024 AR 2024 AR 14 and Under Age Group State Champ
91
Isaac Cho
12
MI
Club Wolverine
1:06.81 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
92
James Jacobsen
12
MW
Millard Aquatic Club
1:06.84 11/4/23
2023 MW SCSC November Classic
93
Grant Nugent
12
MV
Wichita Swim Club
1:06.87 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
94
Moe Brown
12
MV
Columbia Swim Club
1:06.91 1/26/24
Tiger Invite
95
Edward Liu
12
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
1:06.95 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
96
Cooper Stout
12
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
1:06.95 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
97
Ellis Briley
12
MV
Team Swim Academy
1:06.96 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
98
William Quarrier
12
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
1:07.00 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
99
Grayson Liudahl
12
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
1:07.05 12/9/23
2023 MN MTKA TYR Team Challenge
100
Franklin Wyrembelski
12
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
1:07.07 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
101
Lincoln Harriger
12
OH
Lima Family YMCA
1:07.07 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
102
Adam Schmiesing
11
MN
Mantas Swim Club
1:07.07 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
103
Mason Rybaski
12
IL
St Charles Swim Team
1:07.21 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
104
Dravya Pradhan
12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:07.30 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
105
Wyatt Dold
12
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
1:07.30 4/27/24
2024 WI SHOR PINEAPPLE PENTATHLON
106
Alex Tanase
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:07.31 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
107
Quinn Yarbro
12
WI
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
1:07.32 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
108
Lucas Hubbard
11
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
1:07.33 2/2/24
2024 OZ Seahawks Sprint PentathlonSeptathlon
109
Nick Schmidt
12
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
1:07.36 12/8/23
2023 IL LWSA 22nd Annual Holiday Splash
110
Noah Giangreco
12
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
1:07.42 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
111
Gavin Kimak
12
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
1:07.47 12/1/23
2023 NCAT Winter Invite
112
Daniel Sheynis
12
IL
New Trier Aquatics
1:07.52 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
113
Asher Levesque
12
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
1:07.54 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
114
Isaac Fowler
12
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
1:07.56 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
115
Parker Welt
11
IL
YMCA of Rock River Valley Sti
1:07.57 2/16/24
2024 IL BSC Final Countdown Meet
116
Kingston Schneider
12
IN
Boonville Dolphins
1:07.57 11/17/23
2023 IN RAC Turkey Classic
117
Quin Gillibrand
11
IL
Fox Valley Family YMCA Aqua Fo
1:07.58 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
118
Wyatt Torpey
11
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
1:07.65 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
119
Ronin Hobson
12
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
1:07.65 2/16/24
Showdown in Motown
120
Jan Kotarski
12
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:07.69 2/16/24
2024 IL WSO North Shore Conference Championships
121
Cooper Zhong
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:07.71 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
122
Ethan Xie
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:07.72 2/2/24
2024 OH RAYS February Invitati
123
Ozan Saraydar
11
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
1:07.73 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
124
Joshua Nuger
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:07.80 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
125
Charles Martin
12
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
1:07.81 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
126
Chase Burle
12
MV
Mexico YMCA Marlins Swim Team
1:07.83 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
127
Rio Braker
12
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
1:07.84 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
128
Markus Chan
12
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
1:07.85 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
129
Vance PEARSON
11
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:07.85 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
130
Brayden Chen
12
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
1:07.90 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
131
David Qi
12
IL
Barrington Swim Club
1:07.91 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
132
Colin Bloyer
12
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
1:07.91 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
133
Alex Banchikov
12
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
1:07.92 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
134
Dean Rasmussen
12
MW
Fremont Area Swim Team
1:07.92 12/16/23
2023 MW CBSC NTS Holiday Class
135
Jack Schneider
12
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
1:07.95 3/21/24
2024 WI COSA-CO COLORADO CONNECTION INVITE
136
Layten Norem
11
IA
Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club
1:07.95 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
137
Maxim Nazdryn
12
MV
Kansas City Blazers
1:07.99 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
138
Austin Hanson
12
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
1:08.02 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
139
Sam Dewart
12
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
1:08.06 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
140
Byron Young
12
IN
Brownsburg Swim Club
1:08.07 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
141
Steven Shen
12
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:08.07 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
142
Tate Tysdahl
12
IA
Mason City Swim Club
1:08.09 2/4/24
2024 IA DSMY Last Chance Qualifier
143
Matthew Duncan
11
IL
Barrington Swim Club
1:08.10 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
144
Grayden Van Schoyck
12
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
1:08.12 2/2/24
2024 OH CM TYR Winter Invite
145
Beckett Sloma
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:08.17 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
146
Layne Maxwell
12
MW
Fremont Area Swim Team
1:08.17 3/15/24
2024 MW App Nebraska YMCA Champs
147
Bob Nanney
11
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
1:08.19 2/2/24
2024 OZ Seahawks Sprint PentathlonSeptathlon
148
Bo Weiss
12
MI
Club Wolverine
1:08.22 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
149
Alex Yu
11
OH
Blue Ash YMCA
1:08.24 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
150
Matt Logan
12
IL
New Trier Aquatics
1:08.27 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
151
Adrian Sanchez
12
MN
West Express Swim Team
1:08.33 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
152
Richard Kim
12
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
1:08.41 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
153
Logan Forsyth
12
MV
Wichita Swim Club
1:08.41 11/10/23
2023 MV WSC Legends Invitational
154
Joseph Chikowero
12
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
1:08.44 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
155
jacob Feig
12
IL
New Trier Aquatics
1:08.48 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
156
Walker Peters
12
OH
Blue Ash YMCA
1:08.48 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
157
Dan Liberman
12
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:08.53 2/16/24
2024 IL WSO North Shore Conference Championships
158
Everett Preston
11
OH
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
1:08.58 2/15/24
2024 OH CM SC Regional Champio
159
Reed Spaulding
11
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
1:08.59 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
160
Jake Maiseroulle
12
MV
Northland United Swim Team
1:08.65 1/27/24
2024 MV NLU Winter Showdown
161
Teddy Vaughan
11
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:08.68 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
162
Luke Asao-Kim
11
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
1:08.72 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
163
Lincoln Andrlik
11
IL
Maverick Swim Club
1:08.73 11/17/23
2023 Fall Western Great Lakes
164
David Albertyn
11
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
1:08.73 2/2/24
2024 OZ Seahawks Sprint PentathlonSeptathlon
165
Micah Moss
12
OK
American Energy Swim Club
1:08.78 1/26/24
2024 OK AESC Winter Ice Breaker Meet
166
Sebastian Dubosq
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:08.80 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
167
Jackson Babcock
12
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
1:08.80 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
168
Gabriel Bachmann
12
MI
Oly Swimming
1:08.80 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
169
Aiden Zhang
12
OH
Liberty Township Powell YMCA
1:08.85 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
170
Bryson Beauch
12
MI
Byron Center
1:08.86 2/17/24
2024 Great Lakes Tropical Chal
171
Sam Mazon
12
LE
Massillon Y Gators
1:08.90 3/1/24
2024 LE NEO Y League
172
Brayden Kim
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:08.98 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
173
Cohen Peaden
12
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
1:08.98 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
174
Will Jandrain
12
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:08.99 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
175
Luke Bowman
11
OH
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics
1:08.99 1/6/24
2024 OH WOR Kelly German Memor
176
Eli Trudell
12
IA
Vinton Aquatics Club
1:09.01 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
177
Jamie Schlaud
12
IL
Lake Forest Swim Club IL
1:09.03 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
178
Carrick Milligan
12
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
1:09.09 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
179
Simon Penney
12
LE
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
1:09.12 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
180
Joey Gyurcsik
12
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
1:09.14 1/26/24
2024 OH UASC CLASSIC
181
Karl Konieczny
11
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
1:09.22 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
182
Grant Hartman
11
MV
Kansas City Blazers
1:09.22 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
183
Jon Ruud
12
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
1:09.30 10/28/23
Lisa Ferris Fall Festival Meet
184
Mikey Schultz
12
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
1:09.31 2/15/24
2024 OH CM SC Regional Champio
185
Charlie Troyer
12
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
1:09.32 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
186
Jack McCool
12
MN
St Croix Swim Club
1:09.37 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
187
Jayden Ghioda
11
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
1:09.39 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
188
Sam Moreau-Krone
12
IL
Highland Park Aquatics Club
1:09.39 12/2/23
COHO Speedo Winter Classic 202
189
Zion Jackson
12
MV
Team Triumph
1:09.42 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
190
William Xia
12
IL
Coho Swim Club
1:09.45 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
191
Bo Feenstra
12
MI
West Michigan Swimmers
1:09.48 12/16/23
2023 Zeeland Winter Classic
192
Kyle Chmielewski
12
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
1:09.50 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
193
Jackson Bauman
12
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
1:09.51 3/2/24
2024 Michigan YMCA State Champ
194
Zach Stewart Lewis
12
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
1:09.53 4/15/23
2023 MR WEST Wolverines Spring Splash TT
195
Sam Ishmael
12
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
1:09.54 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
196
Xavier Rosa
11
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:09.56 1/12/24
2024 IL PAC Patriot Pride Winter Prelim Final
197
Chase Miller
12
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
1:09.57 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
198
Mustafa Hrsic
12
OZ
Fast
1:09.57 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
199
Elijah Shand
12
MI
Brighton Aquatics Bull Sharks
1:09.59 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
200
Hayden Pelecky
12
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
1:09.63 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
201
Joshua Wang
12
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
1:09.65 2/23/24
2024 IL PAWW Winter Regional C
202
Tucker Lovasz
11
MI
Dearborn Dolphins
1:09.75 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
203
Calvin Smith
12
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
1:09.76 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
204
Andrew House
12
MI
Liquid Lightning
1:09.79 3/8/24
2024 USSC Senior Cup
205
Charlie Dunbar
11
MI
Club Wolverine
1:09.80 2/23/24
SST "Last Chance" Meet
206
Max Jeffryes
12
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
1:09.82 1/12/24
2024 IA ACAC Battle of the Blocks Invite
207
Avery Sorg
11
OH
Rocket Swim Club
1:09.82 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
208
Elijah Melick
12
IL
Funky Fish Swim Club
1:09.86 2/23/24
2024 IL PAWW Winter Regional C
209
Talin Hock
11
WI
Green Bay Swim Club
1:09.92 3/23/24
2024 MN MYAS Midwest Regional Swim Meet
210
Leo Jeffries
12
IN
Flashes Aquatics
1:09.94 10/27/23
2023 IN FA Spooky Sprints
211
John Wienke
12
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
1:09.94 2/2/24
2024 OZ Parkway Be My Valentine
212
Max Nemergut
12
MN
Rochester Swim Club
1:09.98 3/1/24
2024 MN RSC Minnesota Regional
213
Liam Powers
12
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
1:10.02 1/26/24
2024 OH UASC CLASSIC
214
Davis Tomlinson
12
ND
West Fargo Flyers Swim Club
1:10.02 3/15/24
2024 ND 11+ State Championship
215
Colin Flaharty
12
MI
Saline Swim Team
1:10.02 12/16/23
SLA Holiday Blast
216
Finley Ellwein
12
SD
Pierre Swim Team
1:10.12 1/6/24
2024 IA DSMY Midwest All Stars
217
Kosei Okano
12
MI
Supernova Swim Team
1:10.14 1/26/24
SLA Arctic Blast 2024
218
Christopher Vega
12
IN
Wavemakers Swim Team
1:10.16 12/1/23
2023 IN ELK Rudolph Romp
219
Henry McDonald
11
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
1:10.21 1/26/24
2024 OH UASC CLASSIC
220
Trey Moretti-Slaven
12
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
1:10.21 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
221
Wally Konsoer
11
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
1:10.21 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
222
Kye Knodel
12
ND
Mandan Marlins Swim Club
1:10.25 2/11/24
2024 ND Valentine Meet
223
Logan Cormany
12
MI
Flint YMCA Falcons
1:10.27 3/2/24
2024 Michigan YMCA State Champ
224
Daniel Odesskiy
12
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
1:10.31 3/1/24
2024 AR 2024 AR 14 and Under Age Group State Champ
225
Eli Stubbs
12
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
1:10.35 1/26/24
SLA Arctic Blast 2024
226
Tommy Alexander
11
OH
Ft. Meigs YMCA Stingrays
1:10.39 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
227
Bryce Conner
12
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
1:10.42 7/26/23
2023 IN NOB SCY End of Season Splashdown
228
Jeno Rogonjic
12
LE
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
1:10.43 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
229
Logan McCauley
12
MN
Monticello Swim Club
1:10.43 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
230
Noah Archer
12
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
1:10.44 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
231
Kellan Beilstein
12
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
1:10.45 2/15/24
2024 OH CM SC Regional Champio
232
Alonso-Fernando Amora
12
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
1:10.46 3/21/24
2024 WI COSA-CO COLORADO CONNECTION INVITE
233
Hayes Bucco
12
OH
Hydra Aquatics
1:10.46 2/23/24
2024 OH BSC SC Regional Champs
234
Levi Benson
11
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
1:10.47 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
235
Cormac Jacques
11
MI
Grand Rapids Aquatics
1:10.47 7/15/23
2023 GR Rock the Block Invite
236
Jerry MacLaughlin
12
OZ
Twin Pike Family YMCA
1:10.49 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
237
Nick Luxhoj
12
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
1:10.51 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
238
Luke Loveland
12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:10.54 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
239
Jeet Kalsi
12
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
1:10.58 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
240
Harrison Mintle
12
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
1:10.60 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
241
Haydn Kinney
12
OH
Westerville Aquatic Club
1:10.61 2/21/24
2024 OH UASC TIME TRIALS
242
Mills Herbst
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:10.70 11/10/23
2023 OH RAYS City of Mason Nov
243
Daniel Peterson
12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:10.71 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
244
Joshua Caithamer
12
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
1:10.72 1/12/24
2024 HEAT Mid-Winter Classic
245
Jacob Mullen
12
LE
North Coast Aquatic Team
1:10.73 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
246
Matthew Moore
12
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
1:10.75 2/23/24
2024 OH BSC SC Regional Champs
247
Matthew Schmid
12
OH
Blue Ash YMCA
1:10.75 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
248
Gavin Wood
12
OH
Miami University Aquatic Club
1:10.75 2/16/24
2024 OH WAVE SC Regional Champ
249
Matt Ambrosino
12
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
1:10.77 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
250
Elijah Martin
12
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
1:10.78 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
251
Landon Lacek
12
MN
Rochester Swim Club
1:10.79 1/12/24
2024 IA ACAC Battle of the Blocks Invite
252
Andy Pettit
11
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
1:10.79 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
253
Clay Kojima
11
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:10.81 2/17/24
2024 OH RAYS SC Regional Champ
254
Ryder Strickland
12
IL
Highland Park Aquatics Club
1:10.81 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
255
Dominik Taucas
12
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
1:10.81 1/5/24
2024 IL HWSA 39th Annual TYR Winter Splash
256
John Jacobson
11
SD
Yankton Swim Team
1:10.84 2/23/24
2024 SD 12 & Under Short Course State A Championsh
257
Bennett Pankratz
12
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
1:10.87 1/19/24
2024 SD SFST January Invite
258
Jack Elliott
12
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
1:10.89 12/9/23
2023 WI Single Age Sprint Cham
259
Charlie Swyers
11
MV
Wichita Swim Club
1:10.89 1/6/24
2024 MV WSC Time Bomb
260
Leo Wang
12
IL
Sheridan Swim Team
1:10.90 10/27/23
CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invite
261
Denys Goncharuk
12
OH
Wtrc Sharks
1:10.91 2/16/24
2024 OH WAVE SC Regional Champ
262
Graham Preston
12
MI
Flint YMCA Falcons
1:10.93 3/2/24
2024 Michigan YMCA State Champ
263
Tyler Sagle
12
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
1:10.95 2/2/24
2024 OH CM TYR Winter Invite
264
Brayden Kim
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:10.96 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
265
David Smith
12
OH
Northern KY Clippers
1:10.97 2/17/24
2024 OH RAYS SC Regional Champ
266
Jacob Cotterman
12
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
1:11.00 2/21/24
2024 OH UASC TIME TRIALS
267
Noah Pham
12
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
1:11.03 2/21/24
2024 OH UASC TIME TRIALS
268
Caleb Long
12
MV
Ozark Tiger Sharks Swim Team
1:11.04 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
269
Tucker Kase
12
MN
Riptide Swim Team
1:11.08 10/28/23
2023 MN RIPT HALLOWEEN INVITE
270
Lucas Jones
12
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
1:11.10 3/1/24
2024 MN WEST Minnesota Regiona
271
Everett Sanders
11
MN
St Croix Swim Club
1:11.10 3/9/23
2023 MN RSC SC 14&U State Cham
272
Henry Palilonis
12
IL
Chicago Park District
1:11.11 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
273
Hudson Bockus
12
OK
American Energy Swim Club
1:11.14 10/27/23
AESC Halloween Meet 2023
274
Milos Prisic
12
IL
Chicago Park District
1:11.14 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
275
Isaac Burns
12
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
1:11.15 2/2/24
2024 OH RAYS February Invitati
276
Dhathri Kolli
12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:11.16 2/2/24
2024 OZ Parkway Be My Valentine
277
Alex Boh
11
OH
RC Durr Family YMCA
1:11.16 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
278
John Waldo
12
OK
SwimTulsa
1:11.18 4/20/24
2024 OK BVSC vs ST Dual Meet
279
Graham Ellis
12
MV
Wichita Swim Club
1:11.19 1/6/24
2024 IA DSMY Midwest All Stars
280
Evan Parkes
12
MV
Club North Swimming
1:11.21 1/27/24
2024 MV NLU Winter Showdown
281
Benjamin Mell
12
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
1:11.24 2/16/23
2023 OH CM SC Regional Champio
282
Sam Vandecasteele
12
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
1:11.26 11/3/23
2023 IL MAVS Speedo Round Up
283
Kacper Kot
12
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
1:11.27 2/23/24
2024 IL LWSA Winter Regional Championship
284
Adam Liszka
12
IL
Olsa Lightning
1:11.28 2/11/24
2024 IL OLSA Blue Division Championship
285
Miles Cooper
12
MV
Club North Swimming
1:11.29 1/27/24
2024 MV NLU Winter Showdown
286
Ryk Joyner
11
MN
Rochester Swim Club
1:11.31 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
287
Grayson Liudahl
12
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
1:11.31 11/3/23
2023 MN EDI Invite - IMX
288
Alex Zhu
12
MI
Club Wolverine
1:11.32 12/8/23
2023 CW Huron River Winter Spl
289
Ryan Voorheis
12
MI
Midland Dolphins
1:11.32 12/1/23
2023 EGRA Winter Washout
290
Liam Torpey
11
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
1:11.33 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
291
Ben Gundrum
11
WI
West Bend Swim Club
1:11.34 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
292
Luca Teague
11
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:11.37 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
293
Jase Hansen
12
MN
Riptide Swim Team
1:11.37 10/28/23
2023 MN RIPT HALLOWEEN INVITE
294
Warwick Kearns
12
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
1:11.37 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
295
Ryan Huo
12
MI
Spartan Aquatic Club
1:11.37 11/18/23
2023 SAC Thanksgiving Classic
296
Brady Traxler
12
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
1:11.37 11/10/23
2023 OH RAYS City of Mason Nov
297
Joe Weaver
11
IA
Black Hawk Area Swim Team
1:11.38 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
298
Bradyn Weis
12
IA
Linn-Mar Swim Team
1:11.40 1/12/24
2024 IA ACAC Battle of the Blocks Invite
299
Pearce Franz
12
LE
Jackson Community YMCA
1:11.40 3/1/24
2024 LE NEO Y League
300
Samuel Miller
12
WI
Fond du Lac Swim Club
1:11.40 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
301
Tim Johnson
11
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
1:11.42 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
302
Grahame Lindewald
12
IN
Munster Swim Club
1:11.44 1/5/24
2024 IL HWSA 39th Annual TYR Winter Splash
303
Daniel Nikonchuk
12
IL
New Trier Aquatics
1:11.48 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
304
Cameron Arts
11
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
1:11.48 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
305
RJ Coloma
12
IL
Delta Aquatics
1:11.48 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
306
Joey Lasita
11
OH
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
1:11.48 2/15/24
2024 OH CM SC Regional Champio
307
Colton Pellett
12
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
1:11.49 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
308
Yunoh Seo
12
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
1:11.55 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
309
Joshua Bineyard
12
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
1:11.55 12/2/23
2023 IN ZSC Candy Cane Classic
310
Erik Kozuszek
11
IN
Duneland Swim Club
1:11.55 2/2/24
2024 IN HHSC Swim your Heart Out
311
Max Meyer
11
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
1:11.56 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
312
Tommy Melly
11
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:11.58 10/6/23
2023 Fall Festival Invitationa
313
Clayton Muller
12
SD
Watertown Area Swim Club
1:11.59 2/23/24
2024 SD 12 & Under Short Course State A Championsh
314
Luke Wolford
12
LE
Macedonia Manta Ray Swim Team
1:11.61 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
315
Michael Edwards
11
MI
Southwest Y Sharks
1:11.64 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
316
Galen Muretta
11
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
1:11.64 1/27/24
2024 MN HURR Rock Me Like a Hu
317
Vuk Ljepoja
12
ND
FM Gators Swim Club
1:11.64 3/23/24
2024 MN MYAS Midwest Regional Swim Meet
318
Will Hinrichs
12
WI
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
1:11.66 1/5/24
2024 MAC Short Course Midwest
319
Andrew Martinez
12
IL
St Charles Swim Team
1:11.67 2/10/23
2023 IL SCST Speedo Chicagoland Championship
320
Logan Despojo
11
IL
Joliet Y Jets Swim Team
1:11.67 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
321
James Mingari
12
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:11.71 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
322
Liam Chop
12
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
1:11.73 11/3/23
2023 IN CON Skypoint Transit Invitational
323
Jackson Lucas
12
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
1:11.73 12/8/23
2023 MW BT 14 & U Speedo Winte
324
Jensen Weber
11
SD
Brookings Swim Club
1:11.73 2/23/24
2024 SD 12 & Under Short Course State A Championsh
325
Trauber Mulloy
11
MV
Team Swim Academy
1:11.74 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
326
Owen Smith
11
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
1:11.74 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
327
Wesley Simon
12
OH
South YMCA
1:11.75 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
328
Gabriel Sibayan
12
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
1:11.76 1/19/24
2024 MMSC Winter Invite
329
Youssef Omar
12
MN
Life Time Minnesota Swim Team
1:11.76 3/1/24
2024 MN EDI Minnesota Regional
330
Ben Nowak
12
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim
1:11.76 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regiona
331
Lucas Ren
11
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:11.78 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
332
Henry Beach
12
MI
Egra Waves
1:11.80 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
333
Lucas Chung
11
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:11.81 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
334
Henry Heise
11
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
1:11.82 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
335
Daniel Scerbac
12
IL
Life Time Illinois
1:11.83 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
336
Brady Neuman
11
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
1:11.84 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
337
Paxton Wetsch
12
ND
Aquastorm
1:11.85 3/15/24
2024 ND 11+ State Championship
338
Griffin Mallory
12
MI
Oly Swimming
1:11.85 2/23/24
2024 MCSA Junior Cup
339
Derrick Tu
12
MV
Kansas City Blazers
1:11.86 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
340
Tyler Bassett
11
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
1:11.86 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
341
Stephen Jansen
12
MI
Egra Waves
1:11.87 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
342
Frederick Musa
11
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
1:11.88 11/18/23
Greater Kalamazoo Arena Challe
343
Thomas Norell
12
OH
Wtrc Sharks
1:11.91 2/16/24
2024 OH WAVE SC Regional Champ
344
Liam Garcia-Chavez
12
WI
YMCA Dodge County Sea Dragons
1:11.92 2/3/24
2024 FSC VALENTINE OPENER
345
Cormac Xu
12
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
1:11.95 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
346
Callan Kovatch
11
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
1:11.95 2/17/24
2024 OH UASC SC Regional Champ
347
Matthew Doerschug
11
MI
Club Wolverine
1:11.97 12/8/23
2023 CW Huron River Winter Spl
348
Julius Eidukevicius
11
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:11.98 2/17/24
2024 IL MAVS Speedo Feed the Fire
349
Beckham Leith
11
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
1:11.99 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
350
Teagan Arkkelin
12
IN
Fort Wayne Central
1:11.99 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
351
Isaiah Morgan
12
AR
Jets Aquatic Club
1:12.01 3/1/24
2024 AR 2024 AR 14 and Under Age Group State Champ
352
George Schaer
12
MV
Kansas City Blue Wave Swim Tea
1:12.03 12/1/23
2023 MV TSA Frosty Frolic
353
Will Turner
11
LE
Blazing Barracudas
1:12.04 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
354
Tupper Gorman
12
MI
Egra Waves
1:12.06 12/1/23
2023 EGRA Winter Washout
355
JD Selvy
12
OZ
Rec-Plex Swim Team
1:12.07 12/1/23
2023 OZ Holiday H2O Invitational
356
Jackson Shanley
11
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
1:12.09 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
357
Anthony Direnzo
12
LE
Piranha Aquatics
1:12.10 12/1/23
2023 NCAT Winter Invite
358
Rylan Zajac
12
MI
Bay City Aquatics Club
1:12.10 2/25/24
2024 MTSL Championship Meet
359
Tate Hickman
12
MI
Brighton Aquatics Bull Sharks
1:12.13 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - US-23
360
Jack Hopwood
12
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
1:12.14 3/1/24
2024 MN MTKA Minnesota Regiona
361
Noah Matoian
11
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
1:12.14 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
362
Liam Kriesel
12
MI
Swim Gators STR
1:12.17 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
363
Ethan Lesnau
11
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
1:12.17 12/16/23
SLA Holiday Blast
364
Ethan Smith
11
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
1:12.19 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
365
Xander Probert
12
OH
Coffman Family YMCA
1:12.19 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
366
Owen Jennen
12
MN
Riptide Swim Team
1:12.20 3/1/24
2024 MN MAN Minnesota Regional
367
Tanner Lovins
12
OH
RC Durr Family YMCA
1:12.24 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
368
Grant Winterton
12
LE
SwimUnited
1:12.24 12/10/23
2023 BBA Winter Breakout Meet
369
Ray Liu
12
MI
Club Wolverine
1:12.25 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
370
Liam Whipp
11
MN
West Express Swim Team
1:12.25 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
371
Collin Pelischek
12
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
1:12.26 4/27/24
Oz Spring Kick-Off 2024
372
William Peterson
12
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim
1:12.27 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regiona
373
Grant Lu
11
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
1:12.28 12/16/23
2023 OZ METS Winter Invite
374
Owen Beu
11
IL
St Charles Swim Team
1:12.31 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
375
Lincoln Uhlmann
12
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
1:12.32 2/25/24
2024 AR Freaky Fast Last Chance Meet Time Trial
376
Ethan Phillips
11
MI
Club Wolverine
1:12.33 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
377
Duncan Adams
11
IL
Scout Aquatics
1:12.36 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
378
Charlie Parks
12
MN
Metro Marlins Swim Team
1:12.36 2/3/24
2024 MN WEST Express Last Chan
379
Logan Wolf
12
MN
Riptide Swim Team
1:12.37 12/9/23
2023 MN SCSC Winter Carnival Invite
380
Noah Landreth
12
MV
Kansas City Blazers
1:12.38 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
381
Baize DenHerder
11
MI
West Michigan Swimmers
1:12.45 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
382
Michael Dukach
12
IL
New Trier Aquatics
1:12.46 2/16/24
2024 IL WSO North Shore Conference Championships
383
Lucas Theodos
12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:12.46 2/2/24
2024 OZ Parkway Be My Valentine
384
Kenneth Zuska
11
MI
Supernova Swim Team
1:12.47 2/23/24
2024 USSC Junior Cup
385
Collin Malone
12
MW
Stingray Swim Team
1:12.47 2/2/24
2024 MW SCSC President's Day M
386
Henley Moon
12
MV
Team Swim Academy
1:12.48 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
387
Trevor Conkey
12
MI
Supernova Swim Team
1:12.49 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
388
Fisher Lardo
12
MI
Club Wolverine
1:12.49 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - US-23
389
Olek Duleba
12
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
1:12.51 12/9/23
2023 WI Single Age Sprint Cham
390
Eli Voss
11
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:12.51 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
391
Declan Smith
11
MI
Farmington Family YMCA
1:12.53 3/2/24
2024 Michigan YMCA State Champ
392
Paul Sayes
12
MI
Supernova Swim Team
1:12.54 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - US-23
393
Hunter Posielenzny
11
WI
Northern Lakes Aquatic Club
1:12.56 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
394
Nolan Tomasek
12
IL
North Aquatics Club
1:12.56 2/23/24
2024 IL LWSA Winter Regional Championship
395
Ozan Samikoglu
12
IL
New Trier Aquatics
1:12.57 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
396
Filip Symreng
12
MN
Riptide Swim Team
1:12.58 1/27/24
2024 MN HURR Rock Me Like a Hu
397
James Allen
11
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
1:12.58 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
398
Armin Stanglmaier
11
MN
Mantas Swim Club
1:12.61 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
399
Miles Hoffmann
12
MV
Team Swim Academy
1:12.62 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
400
Brody Parsons
12
OH
RC Durr Family YMCA
1:12.62 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
401
Shay Highstreet
12
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
1:12.62 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Lake Mich
402
Will Sun
12
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
1:12.69 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
403
Noah Thomason
12
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
1:12.70 2/2/24
2024 OZ Parkway Be My Valentine
404
Evan Hong
12
MI
Club Wolverine
1:12.70 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
405
Timothy Freeman
11
IL
Homewood Flossmoor Swim Club
1:12.72 1/25/24
2024 IL LPD vs HFSC
406
Cole Thien-Knotts
12
IL
Springfield YMCA Swim Team
1:12.73 10/27/23
2023 Erin Block Memorial Invit
407
Abram Shank
12
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
1:12.78 2/2/24
2024 OZ Parkway Be My Valentine
408
Leo Nguyen
12
MV
Northland United Swim Team
1:12.78 3/2/23
2023 MV Short Course Age Group Championships
409
Alex Hebert
12
ND
Nlsa Marlins
1:12.79 11/17/23
2023 ND FM Gators IMX and Fall Invite
410
Keshav Karun
11
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
1:12.80 4/27/24
2024 WI SHOR PINEAPPLE PENTATHLON
411
Grant O'Donnell
12
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:12.80 10/13/23
2023 IL WILD Fun in the WILD
412
Asher Bollinger
12
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
1:12.81 2/17/24
2024 OH UASC SC Regional Champ
413
Dominic Broek
12
OH
Lakota Family YMCA
1:12.82 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
414
Mack Kliewer
12
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
1:12.83 1/27/24
2024 MV NLU Winter Showdown
415
Landon Lang
12
MW
Council Bluffs Swim Club
1:12.83 3/1/24
2024 MW CBSC Champ Challenge
416
Julian Stumpf
11
MN
Life Time Minnesota Swim Team
1:12.86 3/1/24
2024 MN EDI Minnesota Regional
417
Sam Tarau
12
MN
St Croix Swim Club
1:12.86 3/1/24
2024 MN EDI Minnesota Regional
418
Deston Nangoy
11
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
1:12.87 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
419
Jayden Liaw
12
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
1:12.87 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
420
VISHWAK PATIL
11
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
1:12.90 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
421
Jack May
11
MI
Club Wolverine
1:12.90 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
422
Harrison Moyer
11
MV
Columbia Swim Club
1:12.91 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
423
Marko Petrovic
12
MI
Life Time Michigan Swim Team
1:12.91 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
424
Matthew Glotfelter
12
OH
Wtrc Sharks
1:12.92 2/16/24
2024 OH WAVE SC Regional Champ
425
Nathan Micek
12
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
1:12.93 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
426
Mason Elyea
12
MI
Byron Center
1:12.95 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
427
Logan Rompca
11
IN
Lake Central Barracudas
1:12.96 2/2/24
2024 IN HHSC Swim your Heart Out
428
Calvin Hynek
12
MW
Heartland Aquatics
1:12.99 1/27/24
2024 MW LSS Winterfest
429
Lee Siniscalchi
11
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
1:13.01 12/9/23
2023 WI Single Age Sprint Cham
430
Noah Hernandez
12
OH
Coffman Family YMCA
1:13.01 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
431
Cole Meyer
12
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
1:13.01 12/2/23
2023 IN ZSC Candy Cane Classic
432
Foster Bukowski
12
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
1:13.02 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
433
JJ Springer
11
WI
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
1:13.03 2/9/24
2024 Iceberg Invitational
434
Timmy O'Rourke
11
IN
Terre Haute Torpedoes
1:13.04 1/27/24
2024 IN THT Arctic Blast
435
Sam Bauch
12
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
1:13.05 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
436
Alden Thomas
12
IN
Westfield Aquatics
1:13.07 12/2/22
2022 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
437
Tyson Gholston
11
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
1:13.08 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
438
Oliver Abraham
11
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
1:13.09 9/9/23
2023 OZ Seahawks Dive Back In
439
Jonah Smith
11
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
1:13.11 2/24/24
2024 OH DR Winter Invite
440
Landon Wade
12
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
1:13.14 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
441
Francis Huang
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:13.15 12/2/22
2022 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
442
Soren Feiker
12
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
1:13.16 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
443
Carson Peaden
12
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
1:13.16 11/10/23
2023 OH RAYS City of Mason Nov
444
Marky Cummings
12
LE
Kraken Swimming
1:13.17 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
445
Evan Mathiason
12
MN
St Croix Swim Club
1:13.19 11/3/23
2023 MN EDI Invite - IMX
446
Braxton Ogden
12
MV
Ozark Tiger Sharks Swim Team
1:13.20 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
447
Vihaan Yanamandra
12
LE
SwimUnited
1:13.21 12/17/23
2023 LE HEAT Dec17
448
Sebastian Ashuev
12
IL
New Trier Aquatics
1:13.24 12/1/23
2023 IL WILD NASA Winter Blast Off
449
Andrew Espiritu-Jorczak
12
IN
Munster Swim Club
1:13.25 1/5/24
2024 IL HWSA 39th Annual TYR Winter Splash
450
Michael Ng
12
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
1:13.26 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
451
Kelson Cui
12
OZ
University City Swim Club
1:13.31 2/10/24
2024 OZ FAST Last Chance Meet
452
Hunter Stade
12
IL
Maverick Swim Club
1:13.32 2/17/24
2024 IL MAVS Speedo Feed the Fire
453
Fisher Lardo
12
MI
Club Wolverine
1:13.36 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
454
Brayden Schwab
11
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
1:13.38 2/15/24
2024 OH CM SC Regional Champio
455
Hudson Hurwitz
12
IL
Springfield YMCA Swim Team
1:13.38 12/8/23
2023 FOX Holiday Classic
456
Dylan Mucha
11
IL
Highland Park Aquatics Club
1:13.40 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
457
Luke D'Onofrio
11
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
1:13.40 1/21/24
2024 OH COA DCST Dual Meet
458
Monty Jackson
12
MI
Liquid Lightning
1:13.41 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
459
Joseph Piorek
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:13.42 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
460
Aaron Relacion
11
IL
Reach Aquatics
1:13.42 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
461
Henry Longhouse
12
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
1:13.43 2/23/24
2024 OH BSC SC Regional Champs
462
Austin Young
11
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
1:13.46 1/7/23
2023 Mid States All Star Champ
463
Erlang Hu
12
MI
Club Wolverine
1:13.48 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
464
Aleks Tabis
12
IL
Delta Aquatics
1:13.53 1/5/24
2024 IL ACAD Speedo Invitational
465
Jack Ruud
12
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
1:13.54 3/25/22
2022 Michigan Age Group Champi
466
Bronson Beshel
11
WI
Geneva Lakes Family YMCA
1:13.54 12/9/23
2023 WI Single Age Sprint Cham
467
Colin Siemens
11
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
1:13.54 3/1/24
2024 MN RSC Minnesota Regional
468
Leo Zippel
12
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
1:13.55 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
469
Liam Zvirbulis
12
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
1:13.57 12/1/23
2023 GLT Tsunami Meet
470
Derek Liu
12
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
1:13.57 12/9/23
2023 WI Single Age Sprint Cham
471
Justin Wang
12
IL
Coho Swim Club
1:13.57 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
472
Derek To
12
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
1:13.57 2/23/24
2024 OH BSC SC Regional Champs
473
Alex Spanos
12
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
1:13.60 2/23/24
2024 SD 12 & Under Short Course State A Championsh
474
Zac Wojtowicz
12
IL
Delta Aquatics
1:13.60 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
475
Jordan Borzynski
11
WI
Southeastern Aquatics
1:13.61 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
476
Mathis Burger
12
IL
Springfield YMCA Swim Team
1:13.65 10/27/23
2023 Erin Block Memorial Invit
477
Preston Sanchez
12
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
1:13.65 10/8/23
2023 OH RSC VanHorn Invitation
478
George Cole
12
IL
Funky Fish Swim Club
1:13.66 2/23/24
2024 IL PAWW Winter Regional C
479
Andy Allen
12
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
1:13.68 12/1/23
2023 IL WILD NASA Winter Blast Off
480
Ben Weber
12
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
1:13.68 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
481
Cohen Johnson
12
OH
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
1:13.70 3/21/24
2024 Destination Athlete Cente
482
Noah Samples
11
OZ
Saluki Swim Club
1:13.72 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
483
Owen Goettel
12
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
1:13.73 1/6/24
2024 OH WOR Kelly German Memor
484
Donnell Wynn
12
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
1:13.73 2/17/24
2024 OH SOS SC Regional Champi
485
Collin Aesoph
12
MW
Siouxland Wave Aquatic Team
1:13.74 12/1/23
2023 IA DSMY Snow Globe Classic
486
Archer Green
12
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
1:13.76 4/27/24
2024 WI SHOR PINEAPPLE PENTATHLON
487
Zayd Adam
11
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
1:13.77 2/23/24
2024 IL LWSA Winter Regional Championship
488
Hudson Lee
11
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
1:13.78 1/19/24
2024 SD SFST January Invite
489
Griffin Murray
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:13.79 2/17/24
2024 OH RAYS SC Regional Champ
490
Brody Hamilton
11
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
1:13.82 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
491
Ari Luthra
12
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
1:13.82 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
492
Andrew Buchman
12
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
1:13.82 3/1/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL A Championships South
493
Josiah Moya
11
ND
Minot Swim Club
1:13.82 3/15/24
2024 ND 11+ State Championship
494
Joseph Saputra
11
IA
Central Branch YMCA
1:13.83 1/27/24
2024 IA Iowa Winter Games
495
Shreyan Kulkarni
11
IN
Club Olympia Swim Team
1:13.87 10/27/23
2023 IN FA Spooky Sprints
496
Calvin Ferguson
11
MV
Missouri State Aquatics
1:13.88 11/17/23
2023 MV Turkey Buster
497
Evan Brant
12
MI
Dexter Community Aquatic Club
1:13.95 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - US-23
498
Adam Ebeidy
12
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
1:13.96 2/23/24
2024 OH BSC SC Regional Champs
499
Jacen Morales
12
WI
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
1:13.97 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
500
Liam Clark
12
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
1:13.98 3/1/24
2024 MN WEST Minnesota Regiona
501
John Akalaitis
12
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:13.98 2/17/24
2024 IL MAVS Speedo Feed the Fire
502
Theodore Larson
12
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
1:14.01 3/1/24
2024 MW CBSC Champ Challenge
503
Emerson Beischel
11
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
1:14.03 2/15/24
2024 OH CM SC Regional Champio
504
Jackson Ballew
12
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
1:14.05 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
505
Ben Bucciero
12
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
1:14.05 1/12/24
2024 IL PAC Patriot Pride Winter Prelim Final
506
Jack Carr
11
MN
Red Dragon Swimming
1:14.05 3/1/24
2024 MN WEST Minnesota Regiona
507
Owen O'Brien
11
MI
Club Wolverine
1:14.06 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
508
Gavin McGinley
12
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
1:14.08 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
509
Max Cline
11
IL
Neptune Swim Team
1:14.10 11/17/23
2023 IL BSC Suzy Gavars Memorial Meet
510
Kade Rychlik
12
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
1:14.12 2/24/23
2023 IL BSC Winter Regional Ch
511
Zeke Shelton
11
MW
Club Husker
1:14.14 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
512
Nick Galanis
12
MI
Oly Swimming
1:14.15 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
513
JIHONG Min
12
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
1:14.17 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
514
Yadier Jokisch
12
OH
Bobcat Swim Club
1:14.18 2/23/24
2024 OH BSC SC Regional Champs
515
Nathan Clinger
11
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
1:14.20 2/2/24
2024 OZ Seahawks Sprint PentathlonSeptathlon
516
Ethan Suen
12
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
1:14.21 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
517
Augie Seraphin
12
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:14.22 2/17/24
2024 IL MAVS Speedo Feed the Fire
518
Owen Pluskwa
11
IL
St Charles Swim Team
1:14.23 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
519
Morgan Plating
11
IL
Wheaton Swim Club
1:14.24 2/17/24
2024 IL DLTA Chase the Dream PrelimFinal Champions
520
Graham Turner
12
MI
Midland Dolphins
1:14.24 2/3/24
DRD Ground Hog Splash
521
Hunter Coyle
12
OH
Worthington Swim Club
1:14.24 2/17/24
2024 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
522
Cade Coleman
12
MN
Rochester Swim Club
1:14.26 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
523
Gabriel Knapp
12
IA
Central Branch YMCA
1:14.26 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
524
Ab Salgado
12
IL
Chicago Park District
1:14.27 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
525
Ryan Maxted
12
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
1:14.28 11/17/23
MSS 2023 Rock Star Splash
526
Harrison Rivers
12
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
1:14.29 2/3/24
2024 MN WEST Express Last Chan
527
Brayden Havelka
12
MI
Dick Family YMCA
1:14.30 3/2/24
2024 Michigan YMCA State Champ
528
Ellson Liu
12
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
1:14.30 4/27/24
2024 WI SHOR PINEAPPLE PENTATHLON
529
John DeSalvo
12
IL
GILLS - Great Illinois Swimmer
1:14.33 2/23/24
2024 IL LWSA Winter Regional Championship
530
Louie Hayes
12
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
1:14.35 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
531
RONAV CHAKRABORTY
12
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
1:14.37 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
532
Stuart Kleinheksel
12
MI
West Michigan Swimmers
1:14.37 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
533
Ronan Warren
12
MI
Brighton Aquatics Bull Sharks
1:14.38 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
534
Nivin Viswanadha
11
IN
Warsaw Aquatic
1:14.42 12/12/20
2020 IN WAR vs TVAC vs OAK
535
Matthew Jingco
11
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
1:14.42 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
536
Gio Gilpin
11
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:14.44 3/9/23
2023 OH SC Junior Championship
537
Cameron Brown
12
OZ
Saluki Swim Club
1:14.44 2/3/24
2024 OZ Saluki Frozen Solid
538
Liam Joice
12
IN
Riviera Swim Team
1:14.44 12/2/23
2023 IN ZSC Candy Cane Classic
539
Parker Qualley
11
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
1:14.45 12/16/23
2023 IA RSC Blizzard Blast 2
540
Harper Kuhn
11
OH
RC Durr Family YMCA
1:14.45 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
541
Franklin Simonton
11
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
1:14.45 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
542
Henry Samet
11
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
1:14.47 2/2/24
2024 OZ Parkway Be My Valentine
543
Max Wang
12
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
1:14.49 1/20/24
Express January Open 2024
544
Hunter Wessel
11
IL
New Trier Aquatics
1:14.51 2/16/24
2024 IL WSO North Shore Conference Championships
545
Charlie Rider
11
MV
Kansas City Blazers
1:14.51 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
546
Hudson Rodecker
11
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:14.53 2/17/24
2024 OH RAYS SC Regional Champ
547
Grift Tomes
11
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:14.54 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
548
Durham Ditch
11
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
1:14.56 1/5/24
2024 MAC Short Course Midwest
549
Jackson Chan
11
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
1:14.57 12/2/23
2023 IL CWAC RISE Mid Season Challenge
550
Brandon Alberti
11
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:14.60 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
551
Oliver Schueth
12
MN
Piranhas Swim Club
1:14.66 9/23/23
2023 MN MTKA Medley Meet
552
Dani Novakov
12
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
1:14.67 12/1/23
2023 IL WILD NASA Winter Blast Off
553
Owen Brown
11
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
1:14.67 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
554
Cyrus Lin
12
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
1:14.69 2/18/24
2024 IL CWAC Windy City Conference Championship
555
George Everett
12
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:14.70 2/16/24
2024 IL WSO North Shore Conference Championships
556
Ryan Murphy
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:14.71 2/17/24
2024 IL DLTA Chase the Dream PrelimFinal Champions
557
Joowan Lee
12
MI
Bulldog Aquatic Club
1:14.71 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
558
Lucas Lillie
12
MI
Saline Swim Team
1:14.73 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - US-23
559
Gianluca Corti
11
OH
Miami University Aquatic Club
1:14.73 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
560
Milo Selstedt
12
ND
Breckenridge/Wahpeton
1:14.73 3/15/24
2024 ND 11+ State Championship
561
Michael Kurdziel
11
MI
Farmington Family YMCA
1:14.75 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
562
Jun Kim
12
MI
Life Time Michigan Swim Team
1:14.76 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
563
Brayden Long
12
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
1:14.77 12/1/23
2023 NCAT Winter Invite
564
Connor Engstrom
12
IL
Capital Area Aqua Phoenix
1:14.79 2/23/24
2024 IL PAWW Winter Regional C
565
Adrian Theccanat
12
IL
Coho Swim Club
1:14.80 2/24/23
2023 IL BSC Winter Regional Ch
566
Chris Luckner
12
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
1:14.81 2/10/24
2024 RSCA Qualifier
567
Grayson Belli
12
IL
St Charles Swim Team
1:14.81 2/17/24
2024 IL DLTA Chase the Dream PrelimFinal Champions
568
Adam Glaser
12
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
1:14.82 3/10/23
2023 OH AP SWOYSL AA Champs US
569
Breckin Drohan
12
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
1:14.83 3/1/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL A Championships Central
570
Matthew Bartisius
11
IL
Lyons Aquatics
1:14.84 12/8/23
2023 IL EST Snowball Bash
571
Rafi Syed
11
MI
Novi Sturgeons
1:14.85 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
572
Peyton Morris
12
AR
Searcy Sharks Swim Team
1:14.86 2/16/24
2024 AR 7th Annual Battle for the Belt
573
Calvin Mueller
12
OZ
Hannibal YMCA
1:14.86 12/1/23
2023 OZ Holiday H2O Invitational
574
Caspian Karstens
12
MV
Cool Swim Team
1:14.87 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
575
Tristen Upchurch
12
WI
Geneva Lakes Family YMCA
1:14.89 12/9/23
2023 WI Single Age Sprint Cham
576
Grant Sayers
12
MV
Team Swim Academy
1:14.90 2/9/24
2024 MV SC District Championships - East
577
Caleb Ward
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:14.90 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
578
Calvin Graves
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:14.90 2/9/24
2024 IL FOX Winter Classic
579
Beckett Collier
12
OZ
River City Aquatics
1:14.90 1/26/24
Tiger Invite
580
Evan Mao
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:14.91 2/2/24
2024 OH RAYS February Invitati
581
Beckum Rychnovsky
11
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
1:14.92 1/26/24
2024 IA CIA Winter Blues Buster
582
Andrew Richards
11
MI
South Lyon Aquatics
1:14.92 2/4/22
2022 Polar Plunge
583
Colin Davis
11
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
1:14.93 11/3/23
2023 IN CON Skypoint Transit Invitational
584
Felix Calhoun
12
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
1:14.93 1/7/23
2023 Mid States All Star Champ
585
Max McGee
12
IL
Funky Fish Swim Club
1:14.93 2/23/24
2024 IL PAWW Winter Regional C
586
Drew Hassen
11
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
1:14.94 1/21/24
2024 OH COA DCST Dual Meet
587
Charles Roberts
11
MI
Byron Center
1:14.96 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
588
Tyler Johnson
12
WI
Rocket Aquatics
1:14.97 1/5/24
2024 MAC Short Course Midwest
589
Francis Oh
12
IL
Chicago Park District
1:14.97 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
590
Josh Drone
12
IL
Neptune Swim Team
1:15.01 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
591
Anthony Cooper
11
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
1:15.01 2/16/24
Showdown in Motown
592
Emmett Meyer
11
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
1:15.01 2/15/24
2024 WI WEST FEB INTRASQUAD TIME TRIAL
593
Gabriel Tillman
12
OH
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics
1:15.01 1/19/24
2024 OH CLPR Midwinter Classic
594
Jackson Polasky
11
MN
St Croix Swim Club
1:15.02 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
595
Jackson Borchers
12
MW
Hastings Y Aquatic Club
1:15.02 2/24/23
2023 SD 12 and under State Cha
596
Arlo Perica
12
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
1:15.03 3/1/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL A Championships South
597
Nolan Munur
11
OH
Life Time Swim Ohio
1:15.03 2/16/24
2024 OH WAVE SC Regional Champ
598
Jack Wehrenberg
12
IL
Maverick Swim Club
1:15.04 2/17/24
2024 IL MAVS Speedo Feed the Fire
599
Easton Merhley
11
OH
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
1:15.04 1/13/23
2022 OH CLPR 34th Annual Midwi
600
Drew Keown
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:15.05 2/9/24
2024 IL FOX Winter Classic
601
Griffin Kawa
12
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
1:15.05 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
602
Eric Dunn
12
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
1:15.06 3/2/24
2024 Michigan YMCA State Champ
603
Maximilian Scrafford
12
MV
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptune
1:15.06 2/9/24
2024 MV SC District Championships - West
604
Dylan Wells
11
IN
Irish Aquatics
1:15.07 12/16/23
2023 IN MSC Candy Cane Dual
605
Aaroosh Kumar
12
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
1:15.15 4/27/24
2024 WI SHOR PINEAPPLE PENTATHLON
606
Wyatt Johnson
12
MV
Lawrence Aquahawks
1:15.15 12/1/23
2023 MV TSA Frosty Frolic
607
Tom Pamula
11
IL
Alligator Aquatics
1:15.17 3/9/23
2023 IL Swimming SC Age Group
608
Elijah Rhodes
11
IL
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
1:15.19 12/15/23
2023 IL CAAP Jump'n Jack Frost
609
Luke Tocco
11
MI
Club Wolverine
1:15.20 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
610
Lucas Hill
12
MI
Byron Center
1:15.21 12/1/23
2023 EGRA Winter Washout
611
Mason Anderson
11
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
1:15.22 2/10/24
2024 RSCA Qualifier
612
Jacob Piorek
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:15.23 2/17/24
2024 IL DLTA Chase the Dream PrelimFinal Champions
613
Kuba Sheaff
12
IL
SWIFT Aquatics
1:15.23 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
614
William Sheehan
11
IL
Coho Swim Club
1:15.24 2/18/24
2024 IL COHO Open Time Trial Last Chance Meet
615
Robert Abramov
12
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
1:15.25 2/2/24
2024 OH CM TYR Winter Invite
616
Levi Richards
12
IA
Linn-Mar Swim Team
1:15.25 1/7/24
2024 IA LMST Winter Whiteout
617
Colin Gullett
12
LE
Blazing Barracudas
1:15.26 2/18/24
2024 LE Regionals NCAT
618
Gabriel Tolic
12
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
1:15.27 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
619
Charlie Reynolds
11
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
1:15.27 12/9/23
2023 WI Single Age Sprint Cham
620
Kano Nakama
11
IA
Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club
1:15.28 1/12/24
2024 IA ACAC Battle of the Blocks Invite
621
Alexander Andrade
12
OZ
Fast
1:15.28 2/10/24
2024 OZ FAST Last Chance Meet
622
Daniel Novakov
12
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
1:15.29 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
623
Liam Gloeden
12
MI
Novi Sturgeons
1:15.30 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
624
Alex Maxwell
12
MI
Hudsonville Eagles Aquatics Te
1:15.31 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Lake Mich
625
Khyson Elting
12
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
1:15.33 2/9/24
2024 MV SC District Championships - East
626
Ty Cook
11
OH
Northern KY Clippers
1:15.33 2/17/24
2024 OH RAYS SC Regional Champ
627
Sam Zhou
12
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
1:15.34 12/1/23
2023 IL WILD NASA Winter Blast Off
628
Matt Wittmayer
12
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
1:15.34 10/1/23
2023 IA CIA Triangular Invite
629
Reed Shields
12
IL
Maverick Swim Club
1:15.34 2/9/24
2024 IL FOX Winter Classic
630
Veer Sharma
12
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
1:15.35 2/25/24
2024 AR Freaky Fast Last Chance Meet Time Trial
631
Jerry Kameni
12
MI
Royal Swimming
1:15.37 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Northeast
632
Austin Hill
12
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
1:15.38 2/3/23
2023 PKWY Be My Valentine
633
Matthew Maritz
12
SD
Pierre Swim Team
1:15.38 11/4/23
2023 SD Pierre Invitational
634
Max Stokes
11
MN
Edina Swim Club
1:15.40 3/1/24
2024 MN EDI Minnesota Regional
635
Tyler Gattshall
12
MI
Supernova Swim Team
1:15.43 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - US-23
636
Caiden Calvin
12
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
1:15.44 9/9/23
2023 OZ Seahawks Dive Back In
637
Owen Skjervem
12
ND
Minot Swim Club
1:15.44 3/15/24
2024 ND 11+ State Championship
638
EJ Jackson
11
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
1:15.46 1/21/24
2024 OH COA DCST Dual Meet
639
Stetson Rice
11
MV
Mexico YMCA Marlins Swim Team
1:15.46 2/2/24
2024 OZ Tom and Becky
640
Derek Peng
11
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:15.47 2/17/24
2024 OH RAYS SC Regional Champ
641
Luke French
11
MW
Swim Omaha
1:15.48 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
642
Owen Lund
12
IL
Fox Valley Family YMCA Aqua Fo
1:15.49 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
643
Crew Kemper
12
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
1:15.49 2/23/24
2024 SD 12 & Under Short Course State A Championsh
644
Krue Karner
11
OK
American Energy Swim Club
1:15.54 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
645
Brayden Seluzhitskiy
12
IN
Irish Aquatics
1:15.54 11/11/22
2022 IN CON Skypoint Transit Invitational
646
Jack Riga
12
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
1:15.56 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
647
Blake Cushman
11
OH
Lakota Family YMCA
1:15.58 12/9/23
2023 OH AP CY Winter Polar Bear Invitational
648
Winston Lu
12
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
1:15.59 10/20/23
2023 OLY Fall Classic
649
Boyd Wang
12
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
1:15.61 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
650
Bennett Olson
11
MN
Edina Swim Club
1:15.65 12/1/23
2023 MN MNSI Single Age State
651
Beckett Outhwaite
11
MN
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
1:15.65 11/17/23
2023 ND FM Gators IMX and Fall Invite
652
Finn Ziolkowski
11
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:15.66 2/2/24
2024 OZ Parkway Be My Valentine
653
Noah McKillop
11
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
1:15.67 2/17/24
2024 IL MAVS Speedo Feed the Fire
654
Kyle Hadsall
12
MN
Riptide Swim Team
1:15.67 12/9/22
2022 MN RIPT CHILLY DIP INVITE
655
Maynard Golden
11
MI
Detroit All Star Aquatics
1:15.67 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Metro
656
Rory Donohue
11
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
1:15.68 11/3/23
2023 IN SCA Fall in the Pool Invitational
657
Jake Hartford
12
OH
Miami University Aquatic Club
1:15.69 2/16/24
2024 OH WAVE SC Regional Champ
658
Peter Jeromin
12
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
1:15.71 3/2/24
2024 Michigan YMCA State Champ
659
Emerson Jaffee
11
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
1:15.72 2/17/24
2024 OH SOS SC Regional Champi
660
Aiden Sahlin
12
MN
Riptide Swim Team
1:15.74 3/1/24
2024 MN MAN Minnesota Regional
661
Jake Strehl
12
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
1:15.75 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
662
Allan Zhekebatyrov
11
MI
Club Wolverine
1:15.76 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - US-23
663
Jackson Jones
12
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
1:15.77 2/17/24
2024 OH UASC SC Regional Champ
664
Aaroosh Kumar
12
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
1:15.78 12/9/23
2023 WI Single Age Sprint Cham
665
Grayson Phillips
12
IL
Wheaton Swim Club
1:15.78 2/17/24
2024 IL DLTA Chase the Dream PrelimFinal Champions
666
Keaton Angelocci
12
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
1:15.81 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
667
Andrew Zinkichev
11
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
1:15.81 1/12/24
2024 IL PAC Patriot Pride Winter Prelim Final
668
Peter Wacek
12
MN
Alexandria Swim Club
1:15.81 3/1/24
2024 MN WEST Minnesota Regiona
669
Marcus Florian
12
LE
SwimUnited
1:15.82 2/18/24
2024 SWIM Regional Age Group C
670
Gerard Dinh
12
IL
Chicago Park District
1:15.83 1/5/24
2024 IL HWSA 39th Annual TYR Winter Splash
671
Toren Pederson
12
MN
South East Metro Sharks
1:15.84 2/10/24
2024 MN PRNH Winter Whiteout
672
John Tews
11
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:15.85 2/16/24
2024 IL WSO North Shore Conference Championships
673
Dino Vlahopoulos
11
IL
Life Time Illinois Swim Team
1:15.86 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
674
Nathan Lemire
12
MV
Cool Swim Team
1:15.87 1/5/24
2024 MV TSA True Blue Igloo
675
Sawyer Bland
12
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
1:15.87 11/17/23
2023 MV EKC Woody Memorial Invitational
676
Andy Najdeni
12
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:15.87 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
677
Brian Smith
11
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
1:15.89 2/16/24
2024 WI LSC Regional Champions
678
Emerson Lanza
11
MN
Rochester Swim Club
1:15.90 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
679
Mason Kelly
12
MI
Spartan Aquatic Club
1:15.92 12/16/23
SLA Holiday Blast
680
Carter Tiemeier
12
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
1:15.93 2/23/24
2024 OH BSC SC Regional Champs
681
Max Zhou
11
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:15.93 2/17/24
2024 OH RAYS SC Regional Champ
682
RJ Coloma
12
IL
Delta Aquatics
1:15.93 7/8/23
2023 IL DLTA Chase the Dream PrelimFinal Champions
683
John Basola
12
MV
Team Swim Academy
1:15.94 2/9/24
2024 MV SC District Championships - East
684
Rylan Sallander
11
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
1:15.96 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regiona
685
Anthony Neumann
11
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:15.97 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
686
Ben Mao
11
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
1:15.98 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
687
Henry Tritsch
11
MV
Kansas City Blazers
1:16.03 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
688
Derek Golden
12
MI
Oly Swimming
1:16.03 2/23/24
2024 MCSA Junior Cup
689
Battsagaan Munkherdene
11
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
1:16.04 1/12/24
2024 IL PAC Patriot Pride Winter Prelim Final
690
Nicholas Wiederholt
12
ND
Mandan Marlins Swim Club
1:16.05 3/15/24
2024 ND 11+ State Championship
691
Jack Laureys
12
IL
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
1:16.06 2/18/24
2024 IL COHO Open Time Trial Last Chance Meet
692
Jager Workman
12
MI
Hudsonville Eagles Aquatics Te
1:16.08 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
693
Max Devitt
12
MN
MN Flyers Swim Team
1:16.08 3/1/24
2024 MN EDI Minnesota Regional
694
Mark Peters
12
MN
Edina Swim Club
1:16.10 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
695
Aleks Tabis
12
IL
Delta Aquatics
1:16.10 2/18/23
2023 IL DLTA Chase the Dream
696
Parker Robic
11
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:16.11 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
697
Jayden Nerdig
12
SD
Aberdeen Swim Club
1:16.12 2/23/24
2024 SD 12 & Under Short Course State A Championsh
698
Theo Lange
11
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
1:16.12 11/17/23
2023 IL HSC FMC Speedo Classic
699
Jett Baldin
12
IL
Springfield YMCA Swim Team
1:16.13 12/17/23
2023 SPY vs. HEAT Dual Meet
700
Nico Selinger
12
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
1:16.14 1/19/24
2024 IA DSMY Skywalk Open
701
Andrew Gustafson
12
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
1:16.14 1/5/24
2024 MAC Short Course Midwest
702
Hudson Vanslyck
12
IL
St Charles Swim Team
1:16.16 1/28/24
2024 IL SCST vs PPD
703
Nicholas Zagromov
11
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:16.17 2/2/24
2024 OZ Parkway Be My Valentine
704
Victor Kashikhin
12
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:16.18 2/9/24
2024 IL FOX Winter Classic
705
Elijah Craft
12
IA
DAVENPORT METRO SWIM TEAM
1:16.20 12/9/23
2023 IL EMSC Winter Invitational
706
Jacob Gorelik
12
IL
Scout Aquatics
1:16.21 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
707
Hewitt Roberts
12
WI
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
1:16.23 2/3/24
Waunakee Wave Super Splash
708
Wyatt Richins
12
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
1:16.24 10/6/23
2023 Fall Invitational
709
Rowan Kramer
11
WI
Rocket Aquatics
1:16.26 11/3/23
2023 IN CON Skypoint Transit Invitational
710
Kylen Russell
11
MI
Grand Traverse Bay YMCA Breake
1:16.28 3/2/24
2024 Michigan YMCA State Champ
711
Ace Chung
11
LE
SwimUnited
1:16.29 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
712
Parker Lehrman
12
MN
Monticello Swim Club
1:16.29 3/1/24
2024 MN EDI Minnesota Regional
713
Jack Carr
11
MN
Red Dragon Swimming
1:16.30 11/17/23
2023 ND FM Gators IMX and Fall Invite
714
Colin McCrory
12
OH
Northern KY Clippers
1:16.31 2/17/24
2024 OH RAYS SC Regional Champ
715
Owen Johnson
12
OH
Milford Area Swim Team
1:16.35 2/17/24
2024 OH RAYS SC Regional Champ
716
Brody Courtois
12
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
1:16.37 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Northeast
717
Carter Suckow
12
MN
Monticello Swim Club
1:16.37 3/1/24
2024 MN EDI Minnesota Regional
718
Graham Beischel
11
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
1:16.39 2/15/24
2024 OH CM SC Regional Champio
719
Ryan Oswiecinski
11
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
1:16.39 2/17/24
2024 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
720
Anthony Gigiano
12
IL
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
1:16.40 1/19/24
2024 MMSC Winter Invite
721
Colton Ruks
11
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
1:16.41 3/2/24
2024 Michigan YMCA State Champ
722
Logan Broek
12
MV
Northland United Swim Team
1:16.42 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
723
Konstantin Edsall
12
OH
Liberty Township Powell YMCA
1:16.43 1/6/24
2024 OH WOR Kelly German Memor
724
Spencer Squire
12
OK
American Energy Swim Club
1:16.44 1/26/24
2024 OK AESC Winter Ice Breaker Meet
725
Kale Dommer
11
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
1:16.46 11/3/23
2023 IN SCA Fall in the Pool Invitational
726
Aiden Platt
12
MI
Liquid Lightning
1:16.46 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Northeast
727
Owen McRitchie
12
LE
Macedonia Manta Ray Swim Team
1:16.49 2/18/24
2024 LE Regionals NCAT
728
William Derillac
11
LE
Blazing Barracudas
1:16.50 12/10/23
2023 BBA Winter Breakout Meet
729
Amir Rafea
12
IL
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
1:16.51 2/25/24
2024 IL DCST Open
730
Reagan Pierce
12
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
1:16.52 1/7/23
2023 MN AQJT Winter Invite
731
Dylan Dubois
12
MV
Club North Swimming
1:16.53 2/9/24
2024 MV SC District Championships - East
732
John Galayda
11
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
1:16.53 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
733
Jacob Skudlarek
12
MW
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
1:16.54 3/17/23
2023 MW Midwestern Short Cours
734
Leyton Wozniak
12
MI
Royal Swimming
1:16.54 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
735
Zach Biddle
12
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
1:16.55 11/17/23
2023 IN NOB Friday Night Dash #3
736
Chris Yang
11
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
1:16.60 12/2/23
2023 IL CWAC RISE Mid Season Challenge
737
John Beatty
12
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
1:16.61 3/1/24
2024 MW CBSC Champ Challenge
738
Samuel Snider
12
MN
North Suburban Aquatic Club
1:16.62 3/1/24
2024 MN MTKA Minnesota Regiona
739
Gavin Varga
12
MI
Farmington Family YMCA
1:16.62 2/2/24
Polar Plunge
740
Aiden Lewis
11
OZ
Saluki Swim Club
1:16.64 2/3/24
2024 OZ Saluki Frozen Solid
741
Nicholas Saunders
11
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:16.65 2/17/24
2024 OH RAYS SC Regional Champ
742
Henry White
12
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
1:16.67 2/10/24
2024 February Freeze
743
Owen Luczak
11
MI
Sailfish Swim Club
1:16.69 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Metro
744
Reid Robinson
11
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
1:16.69 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
745
Silan Zhu
12
IL
Chicago Park District
1:16.69 2/17/24
2024 IL MAVS Speedo Feed the Fire
746
Alex Kresowik
12
IA
DAVENPORT METRO SWIM TEAM
1:16.69 11/17/23
2023 IA DASH Giving Thanks Invite
747
Arjun Agarkar
12
IN
Club Olympia Swim Team
1:16.73 10/27/23
2023 IN FA Spooky Sprints
748
Easton Staiert
11
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
1:16.75 1/12/24
2024 IA ACAC Battle of the Blocks Invite
749
Jayden Liaw
12
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
1:16.76 11/17/23
2023 IL BSC Suzy Gavars Memorial Meet
750
Isaac Coy
12
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
1:16.77 2/9/24
2024 MV SC District Championships - East
751
Thomas Bracey
11
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
1:16.78 3/1/24
2024 AR 2024 AR 14 and Under Age Group State Champ
752
Ethan Bleta
11
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
1:16.79 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
753
Max Miecznikowski
12
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
1:16.81 2/17/23
2023 IL PAC Winter North Suburban Splash
754
Alex Fetters
12
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
1:16.83 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
755
Sid Rao
12
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
1:16.84 1/12/24
2024 IL PAC Patriot Pride Winter Prelim Final
756
Keillor Stracke
12
MI
Midland Dolphins
1:16.85 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
757
Owen Sikora
12
IA
RAMS SWIM CLUB
1:16.86 2/10/24
2024 IA Winter Regional and 8 & under Championship
758
Mackinley Ellender
12
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
1:16.87 12/2/23
2023 IN ZSC Candy Cane Classic
759
Ethan Deng
11
MI
Club Wolverine
1:16.88 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - US-23
760
Aaron Langdon
11
IL
New Trier Aquatics
1:16.89 1/12/24
2024 IL PAC Patriot Pride Winter Prelim Final
761
Lucas Carr
11
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
1:16.90 1/12/24
2024 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
762
Joseph Blankenship
12
IL
Stingrays Swim Team
1:16.90 2/3/24
2024 IL FFSC Laura Manikas Memorial
763
Sathvik Arveity
11
ND
FM Gators Swim Club
1:16.90 3/15/24
2024 ND 11+ State Championship
764
Joey DeVito
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:16.92 3/9/23
2023 OH SC Junior Championship
765
Brent Hillary
12
IA
DUBUQUE AREA SWIMMIN' HURRICAN
1:16.93 2/10/24
2024 IA Winter Regional and 8 & under Championship
766
Jakey Figenshau
11
MN
Edina Swim Club
1:16.94 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
767
Dodge Gilders
11
OH
Bobcat Swim Club
1:16.95 2/23/24
2024 OH BSC SC Regional Champs
768
Georgie Horton
11
IN
Flashes Aquatics
1:16.96 10/27/23
2023 IN FA Spooky Sprints
769
Crosby Simonson
11
MN
Sea Devils
1:16.96 3/1/24
2024 MN MTKA Minnesota Regiona
770
Tymon Karczmarz
12
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:16.97 2/17/24
2024 IL MAVS Speedo Feed the Fire
771
Oliver Wagoner
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:16.99 2/9/24
2024 IL FOX Winter Classic
772
Parker May
11
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
1:17.00 1/27/24
2024 LE KS Middle School
773
Boden Frazer
12
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
1:17.02 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
774
Brandon Armstrong
11
MN
St Croix Swim Club
1:17.04 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ 10&U State Champi
775
Russell Kissel
11
OH
Northern KY Clippers
1:17.04 2/17/24
2024 OH RAYS SC Regional Champ
776
Wyatt deBlonk
11
SD
Brookings Swim Club
1:17.04 10/28/23
2023 SD Swim Series, pt. 2
777
Evan Neuman
11
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
1:17.05 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
778
Declan Welch
11
IL
Capital Area Aqua Phoenix
1:17.07 12/15/23
2023 IL CAAP Jump'n Jack Frost
779
Ian Kim
11
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
1:17.07 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
780
Jonathan Wu
12
LE
Heat- Hudson Explorers Aquatic
1:17.08 2/18/24
2024 SWIM Regional Age Group C
781
Alden Jahnsen
11
MV
Columbia Swim Club
1:17.09 12/10/23
2023 MV NLU Future Stars 10 & Under Meet
782
Griffin Smith
12
MN
Riptide Swim Team
1:17.09 3/1/24
2024 MN MAN Minnesota Regional
783
Ian Mendoza
12
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
1:17.10 2/11/22
2022 IN HHSC SWIM YOUR HEART OUT INVIT
784
Jace Obleman
11
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
1:17.10 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ 10&U State Champi
785
Ishaan Vinod
12
MV
Manhattan Marlins
1:17.10 1/27/24
2024 MV HYSC SEAHAWK CHILL
786
Chase Hougard
12
MI
Farmington Family YMCA
1:17.11 12/17/22
DRD Winter Solstice Meet
787
Christo Dousias
12
IN
Lake Central Barracudas
1:17.12 12/8/23
2023 IL LWSA 22nd Annual Holiday Splash
788
Matthew Parra
12
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
1:17.12 2/9/24
2024 MV SC District Championships - Central
789
Bryce Johnson
12
OH
Miami University Aquatic Club
1:17.12 2/16/24
2024 OH WAVE SC Regional Champ
790
Jonathan Downend
12
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
1:17.14 1/13/24
18th Annual Penguin Challenge
791
Will Loken
11
WI
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
1:17.16 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
792
Grant O'Beirne
11
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
1:17.18 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
793
Michael Nixon
12
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
1:17.19 2/17/24
2024 IL DLTA Chase the Dream PrelimFinal Champions
794
Evan Corrado
12
IL
Fox Valley Family YMCA Aqua Fo
1:17.21 2/25/24
2024 IL DCST Open
795
Parker Stuckey
12
MN
Riptide Swim Team
1:17.21 3/1/24
2024 MN MAN Minnesota Regional
796
Rodrigo Martin
11
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
1:17.22 12/17/23
2023 IL PAC Holiday Hustle
797
Christopher Tolia
12
OH
Hydra Aquatics
1:17.22 1/6/24
2024 OH WOR Kelly German Memor
798
Victor Cao
11
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:17.24 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
799
Grady Mosby
12
IN
Washington Township Swim Club
1:17.26 10/5/23
2023 IN WTSC Kickoff Intrasquad
800
Corbin Beck
11
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
1:17.28 1/27/24
2024 MV NLU Winter Showdown
801
Eli Furderer
11
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
1:17.28 2/2/24
2024 OH RAYS February Invitati
802
Victor Grodecki
12
IL
Wheaton Swim Club
1:17.29 11/3/23
2023 IL MAVS Speedo Round Up
803
Max Liuwu
12
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
1:17.30 2/9/24
2024 IL FOX Winter Classic
804
Eli Nelsen
12
AR
Arkansas Racers
1:17.30 10/20/23
2023 AR Racers Go Pink Halloween Meet
805
Will Thanner
12
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
1:17.30 11/17/23
2023 OZ Fall FASTival
806
Adam Aguilar
12
IL
Chicago Park District
1:17.30 1/5/24
2024 IL HWSA 39th Annual TYR Winter Splash
807
Jaeden Guo
11
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:17.32 2/17/24
2024 OH RAYS SC Regional Champ
808
Dane Fought
11
IL
Clinton YMCA Otters
1:17.33 3/11/22
2022 IL YMCA State Swimming Ch
809
Miles White
11
IL
Highland Park Aquatics Club
1:17.34 12/2/23
COHO Speedo Winter Classic 202
810
Ethan Tang
12
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
1:17.36 9/30/23
2023 AR Autumn Invite
811
Arjun Kalra
11
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
1:17.36 2/9/24
2024 IL FOX Winter Classic
812
Bryce Cody
12
MW
Fremont Area Swim Team
1:17.39 3/1/24
2024 MW HLA Champ Challenge
813
Logan Sheely
11
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
1:17.40 2/17/24
2024 IL MAVS Speedo Feed the Fire
814
Max Rodriguez
12
MI
Motor City Aquatics
1:17.40 11/4/23
Atlantis Fall Brawl 2023
815
Trevor Ten Napel
12
MW
Sioux Center Seahawks
1:17.42 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
816
Hunter Haggard
12
LE
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
1:17.42 2/18/24
2024 SWIM Regional Age Group C
817
Benjamin Ha
12
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
1:17.44 2/23/24
2024 USSC Junior Cup
818
Aidan Golicz
12
MI
Drop Aquatics
1:17.46 2/23/24
2024 MCSA Junior Cup
819
Nickolas Seitz
12
MI
North Kent Aquatic Team
1:17.48 2/16/24
2024 WMSL Winter A Championshi
820
Nathan Saparevski
12
IL
Highland Park Aquatics Club
1:17.48 11/17/23
2023 IL HPAC Fall Extravaganza
821
Trevor Smith
12
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
1:17.48 11/11/22
2022 IN CON Skypoint Transit Invitational
822
Matheus Nakandakari
11
OH
Ft. Meigs YMCA Stingrays
1:17.50 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
823
Gavin Favela
12
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
1:17.50 1/7/24
2024 OH CM IMR Wrap-Up Challen
824
Owen Gray
12
OH
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
1:17.50 2/15/24
2024 OH CM SC Regional Champio
825
Zander Vatev
12
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
1:17.51 1/5/24
2024 IL HWSA 39th Annual TYR Winter Splash
826
Ye-sup Shin
12
MV
Wichita Swim Club
1:17.51 1/6/24
2024 MV WSC Time Bomb
827
Zach Aschenbrenner
11
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
1:17.51 2/10/24
2024 February Freeze
828
Wade Robison
12
IL
Heartland Hurricanes
1:17.53 1/12/24
2024 IL SPY Snowball Invite
829
Ian Maduff
12
IL
M3 Aquatics
1:17.54 2/4/24
2024 IL NAC Shark-en-Tine Invitational
830
Emmett Brown
11
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
1:17.55 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
831
Matthew Duanmu
11
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
1:17.56 1/27/24
2024 MN HURR Rock Me Like a Hu
832
Lucas Padilla
12
MI
Sailfish Swim Club
1:17.57 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
833
Vincent Shahbazi
12
SD
Rushmore Swim Team
1:17.57 2/23/24
2024 SD 12 & Under Short Course State A Championsh
834
Jack Marcum
12
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
1:17.58 2/24/23
2023 OZ Division I Championship
835
Ben Short
12
OH
Westerville Aquatic Club
1:17.60 2/17/24
2024 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
836
Donovan Wuerger
11
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
1:17.62 2/16/24
2024 WI LSC Regional Champions
837
Grayson Batease
12
IL
Wahoo Aquatic Club
1:17.64 5/5/24
2024 IL WAC Cinco Thon
838
Alex Kvaratskhelia
12
IN
Irish Aquatics
1:17.64 11/3/23
2023 IN CON Skypoint Transit Invitational
839
Matthew Tikhomirov
11
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
1:17.65 1/6/24
2024 IL RISE and Shine
840
Cooper Thomas
11
OH
RC Durr Family YMCA
1:17.65 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
841
Nolan Boettcher
12
SD
Watertown Area Swim Club
1:17.67 1/6/24
2024 SD ASC Winter High Point
842
Malik Moore
12
IL
M3 Aquatics
1:17.68 10/13/23
2023 IL GSC RPM Meet
843
Landry Harriger
11
OH
Lima Family YMCA
1:17.68 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
844
Griffin Zenner
11
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
1:17.70 2/16/24
2024 WI LSC Regional Champions
845
Alex Cron
12
MI
Brighton Aquatics Bull Sharks
1:17.70 2/2/24
Polar Plunge
846
Mark Mitrovic
12
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
1:17.72 2/18/24
2024 IL CWAC Windy City Conference Championship
847
Zachary Solway
12
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
1:17.76 10/13/23
2023 IL WILD Fun in the WILD
848
Ontario Johnson
11
IN
Munster Swim Club
1:17.78 3/4/24
2024 IN MSC Blast off to state Time Trial
849
Brian Williams
11
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
1:17.78 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
850
Liam Champa
11
ND
Dickinson Dolphins Swim Team
1:17.78 2/18/23
2023 ND 10 U SC State Champio
851
Bradley Terhar
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:17.80 11/10/23
2023 OH RAYS City of Mason Nov
852
Matt McMillan
11
IL
St Charles Swim Team
1:17.84 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
853
Aiden Lushaj
12
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
1:17.87 2/16/24
2024 WI LSC Regional Champions
854
Caiden Daugherty
11
OH
Westerville Aquatic Club
1:17.88 2/17/24
2024 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
855
Alek Kohut
12
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
1:17.89 2/2/24
2024 OH RAYS February Invitati
856
tiger Karst
11
SD
Aberdeen Swim Club
1:17.90 2/2/24
2024 SD Capital City Qualifier
857
Ryan Wolbeck
11
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:17.93 2/17/24
2024 IL MAVS Speedo Feed the Fire
858
Deme Kvirikadze
12
IL
Highland Park Aquatics Club
1:17.93 2/18/24
2024 IL CWAC Windy City Conference Championship
859
Sammy Genin
12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:17.94 11/3/23
2023 OZ Seahawks Fall Invite
860
Henry Peters
11
MV
Wichita Swim Club
1:17.94 11/10/23
2023 MV WSC Legends Invitational
861
Lucas Angelocci
11
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
1:17.96 2/16/24
Showdown in Motown
862
Owen McCorkle
12
IA
Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club
1:17.97 1/12/24
2024 IA ACAC Battle of the Blocks Invite
863
Isaac Guo
12
IN
Newburgh Sea Creatures
1:17.99 10/7/23
2023 IN NSC Fall Fling
864
Brayden deVries
12
MI
West Michigan Swimmers
1:17.99 11/3/23
2023 IN CON Skypoint Transit Invitational
865
Kacper Kot
12
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
1:18.00 1/26/24
2024 IL LWSA Winter Whiteout
866
George Jensen
11
MN
Hastings Area Swim Team
1:18.02 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regiona
867
Colin Doverspike
12
MN
St Croix Swim Club
1:18.03 3/1/24
2024 MN EDI Minnesota Regional
868
Alex Vogelsinger
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:18.04 2/9/24
2024 IL FOX Winter Classic
869
Henry Evans
11
WI
Green Bay Swim Club
1:18.05 1/26/24
HSSB Winter Meet 2024
870
Thomas Wasif
11
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
1:18.07 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
871
Everett Yabut
11
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
1:18.09 2/17/24
2024 IL AA Last Chance Splash
872
Camden Nelson
11
MN
West Express Swim Team
1:18.09 1/27/24
2024 MN HURR Rock Me Like a Hu
873
Kip Riolo
11
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
1:18.11 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ 10&U State Champi
874
Jacob Keto
11
WI
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
1:18.11 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
875
Jax Cliffel
11
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
1:18.12 2/17/24
2024 OH UASC SC Regional Champ
876
Jaxon Wilhelm
12
OH
Wtrc Sharks
1:18.12 2/16/24
2024 OH WAVE SC Regional Champ
877
Liam Jens
12
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
1:18.12 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
878
Mark Maley
11
MN
Rochester Swim Club
1:18.14 3/1/24
2024 MN RSC Minnesota Regional
879
Eamon Weis
12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:18.15 3/4/23
2023 RSCA 8 & U Champs
880
Max Bednar-Riggs
12
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
1:18.16 2/23/24
2024 OH BSC SC Regional Champs
881
Renaud Deardorff
11
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
1:18.17 1/26/24
2024 IA CIA Winter Blues Buster
882
Clayton McDowell
12
MI
Byron Center
1:18.17 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Lake Mich
883
Mason Horsefield
12
MV
Cool Swim Team
1:18.20 2/9/24
2024 MV SC District Championships - Central
884
Reilly Green
11
IA
SOUTHEAST AQUATICS
1:18.22 2/4/24
2024 IA DSMY Last Chance Qualifier
885
Calen Robinson
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:18.26 2/2/24
2024 OH RAYS February Invitati
886
Marcel Kubiak
11
IL
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
1:18.26 12/2/23
COHO Speedo Winter Classic 202
887
Connor Menees
11
MI
Club Wolverine
1:18.27 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - US-23
888
Dean Tyler
12
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
1:18.28 2/17/24
2024 OH UASC SC Regional Champ
889
Jax Irby
12
MN
Edina Swim Club
1:18.29 3/1/24
2024 MN EDI Minnesota Regional
890
Elliott Harth
12
OH
Blue Ash YMCA
1:18.29 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
891
Michael Malinger
12
IL
Maverick Swim Club
1:18.30 2/17/24
2024 IL MAVS Speedo Feed the Fire
892
Stephen Jansen
12
MI
Egra Waves
1:18.30 7/18/23
2023 WMSL Summer A Championshi
893
Lane Adams
12
IN
Pike Township Swim Club
1:18.31 5/18/23
2023 IN PIKE May Developmental Meet
894
Bo Breckenridge
11
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
1:18.32 11/3/23
2023 MAC A3 Performance Novemb
895
Elliot Wood
12
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
1:18.32 11/3/23
2023 MN EDI Invite - IMX
896
Griffin Young
12
OH
Springfield Family YMCA
1:18.33 12/2/22
2022 OH AP SPY Invitational
897
Jackson Gebhard
12
MI
Mid Michigan Aquatics Hurrican
1:18.33 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
898
Jaron Levenberg
12
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
1:18.35 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
899
Abhay Maranganti
12
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
1:18.36 2/4/24
Last Chance Meet
900
Henry Killelea
11
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
1:18.39 3/1/24
2024 MN MTKA Minnesota Regiona
901
Hayden Endres
12
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
1:18.39 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
902
Johnathan Trombly
12
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
1:18.41 2/17/24
2024 IL DLTA Chase the Dream PrelimFinal Champions
903
Andrew Fielding
11
OH
Pau Hana Swim Team
1:18.41 2/23/24
2024 OH BSC SC Regional Champs
904
Tylor Horrell
12
LE
Warren Harding Aquatics Team
1:18.41 2/17/24
Piranha Aquatics Hosts Regiona
905
Connor Gropp
12
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
1:18.42 1/6/24
2024 OH WOR Kelly German Memor
906
Seamus Miller
12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:18.43 11/3/23
2023 OZ Seahawks Fall Invite
907
Eddie McGarvey
11
MN
Riptide Swim Team
1:18.44 3/1/24
2024 MN MAN Minnesota Regional
908
Leo Sterling
12
OH
Worthington Swim Club
1:18.44 5/4/24
2024 OH WOR May Dual Meet
909
Brian Smith
11
WI
Unattached
1:18.46 1/13/24
J-Hawk Winter Thaw
910
Abram Doll
11
SD
Pierre Swim Team
1:18.46 2/2/24
2024 SD Capital City Qualifier
911
Callum Price
11
OH
Wtrc Sharks
1:18.48 2/16/24
2024 OH WAVE SC Regional Champ
912
Layne Nichols
11
MW
Brownell Talbot School
1:18.48 12/8/23
2023 MW BT 14 & U Speedo Winte
913
Eli Phelan
12
MN
Rochester Swim Club
1:18.49 3/1/24
2024 MN RSC Minnesota Regional
914
DECLAN MEADE
11
IL
Scout Aquatics
1:18.49 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
915
Quinn Zarse
11
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
1:18.49 11/11/22
2022 IN CON Skypoint Transit Invitational
916
Kaden Huber
12
IA
Muscatine Community YMCA Mant
1:18.50 6/10/23
2023 IA DMET Summer Jam
917
Logan Chalmers
11
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
1:18.51 2/23/24
2024 USSC Junior Cup
918
Aryav Gupta
12
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
1:18.51 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
919
Dom Brown
11
IN
Greenfield Community Aquatic T
1:18.52 10/27/23
2023 IN FA Spooky Sprints
920
Owen Snyder
12
IL
New Trier Aquatics
1:18.54 12/1/23
2023 IL WILD NASA Winter Blast Off
921
Kenan Mouchmouchie
11
IL
Palos Area Swim Sharks
1:18.54 11/1/23
2023 IL PASS vs BBSC
922
Markian Wells
12
MI
Grand Rapids Aquatics
1:18.54 7/15/23
2023 GR Rock the Block Invite
923
Mark Uskov
12
IL
New Trier Aquatics
1:18.56 11/18/23
2023 IL NTA November Intrasquad
924
Casey Workman
12
IL
Lyons Aquatics
1:18.57 1/5/24
2024 IL HWSA 39th Annual TYR Winter Splash
925
Dexter Mellow
12
AR
Jets Aquatic Club
1:18.59 1/12/24
2024 Gabrielle Rose Tiger Clas
926
Will Edmondson
12
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
1:18.59 2/9/24
2024 MV SC District Championships - East
927
Crawford Dean
11
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
1:18.60 11/17/23
2023 IL HSC FMC Speedo Classic
928
Nolan Palmer
12
MW
Sarpy County
1:18.60 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
929
Tommy Crowe
11
IL
St Charles Swim Team
1:18.61 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
930
Declan Tierney
12
IL
Sheridan Swim Team
1:18.61 10/27/23
CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invite
931
Gavin Bernier
12
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
1:18.62 2/10/23
2023 Michigan Open
932
Zach Sipic
11
IN
Wa-nee Waves Swim Team
1:18.62 11/4/23
2023 IN NASA Sprint Meet Plus
933
Wyatt Lilly
12
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
1:18.66 10/7/23
2023 IL HPAC High Point Challenge
934
Magnus Alexandrunas
12
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
1:18.68 2/2/24
2024 OH RAYS February Invitati
935
Brent Park
12
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
1:18.70 1/12/24
2024 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
936
George Herem
12
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
1:18.70 1/12/24
2024 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
937
Daichi Cheng-Tanaka
11
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:18.70 1/12/24
2024 IL PAC Patriot Pride Winter Prelim Final
938
Reid Shepherd
12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:18.71 2/2/24
2024 OZ Parkway Be My Valentine
939
Andres Sereno
12
MN
Rochester Swim Club
1:18.72 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
940
Pierson Schaeffer
12
SD
Aberdeen Swim Club
1:18.73 2/23/24
2024 SD 12 & Under Short Course State A Championsh
941
Jonah Brown
12
OH
Lakota Family YMCA
1:18.76 3/1/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL A Championships Central
942
Lucas Broman
12
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
1:18.77 3/1/24
2024 MN MTKA Minnesota Regiona
943
Mason Zimmer
12
IL
Wheaton Swim Club
1:18.78 2/9/24
2024 IL WCS Feb Frenzy
944
Kyle Kruk
12
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:18.79 10/13/23
2023 IL WILD Fun in the WILD
945
John Mork
12
WI
Clintonville Area Swim Team
1:18.80 2/17/23
2023 WI WINTER REGIONAL - WBSC-FSC #2
946
Robert Hagemann
11
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
1:18.80 3/1/24
2024 MN RSC Minnesota Regional
947
Adam Shee
11
MV
Missouri State Aquatics
1:18.80 1/27/24
2024 MV MSA January Intrasquad
948
Donnacha McEwen
11
IL
Lake Forest Swim Club IL
1:18.81 1/19/24
2024 MMSC Winter Invite
949
Eli Guthrie
12
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
1:18.82 2/16/24
2024 OH WAVE SC Regional Champ
950
Tyler Gandor
12
IL
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
1:18.84 2/18/24
2024 IL COHO Open Time Trial Last Chance Meet
951
Ben Trachsel
11
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
1:18.85 2/23/24
2024 USSC Junior Cup
952
Lucas Springer
11
MV
Jefferson City Area Ymca
1:18.85 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
953
Mason Marzec
12
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
1:18.87 1/26/24
2024 IL LWSA Winter Whiteout
954
Theodore Marlette
11
SD
Yankton Swim Team
1:18.87 3/23/24
2024 MN MYAS Midwest Regional Swim Meet
955
Channing DeBoer
11
SD
Watertown Area Swim Club
1:18.88 11/11/23
2023 SD YST Upper Deck Veteran
956
Miguel Elrashedy
12
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
1:18.88 10/7/23
2023 EBSC Fall Classic
957
Curtis Leyda
12
OH
Hydra Aquatics
1:18.88 2/2/24
2024 OH GCST Last Ditch Meet
958
Grant Bridenstine
12
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
1:18.90 1/5/24
2024 OK JTSC Blizzard Blitz #3
959
Ben Niemi
12
IL
Dundee Dolphins Swim Team
1:18.91 2/17/24
2024 IL AA Last Chance Splash
960
Mitchell Duff
11
IA
Bettendorf Aquatics
1:18.92 10/14/23
2023 IA DMET Fall Frolic
961
Wells Mestrits
11
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
1:18.92 2/17/24
2024 IL DLTA Chase the Dream PrelimFinal Champions
962
Sam Strehl
12
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
1:18.92 2/3/24
2024 MN WEST Express Last Chan
963
Aaron Hong
12
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
1:18.94 2/2/24
2024 OZ Parkway Be My Valentine
964
Haya Shimada
12
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
1:18.94 3/1/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL A Championships Central
965
Conor Brass
12
MI
Lakers Aquatic Club
1:18.97 2/16/24
Showdown in Motown
966
Aaron Miller
12
WI
Green Bay Swim Club
1:19.03 1/26/24
HSSB Winter Meet 2024
967
Isaiah Benson
12
ND
West Fargo Flyers Swim Club
1:19.04 1/28/24
2024 ND Mid-Winter Classic
968
Luke Jolson
12
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
1:19.05 1/6/24
2024 OH WOR Kelly German Memor
969
Wes Agema
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:19.05 2/9/24
2024 IL FOX Winter Classic
970
Isaiah Galaviz
12
IL
Alligator Aquatics
1:19.05 1/14/23
2023 IL PPD 43rd Annual Speedo Winter Splash
971
Aaron Thurow
12
WI
Northern Lakes Aquatic Club
1:19.10 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
972
Jack Williams
12
OH
Worthington Swim Club
1:19.10 2/17/24
2024 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
973
Thomas Raine
12
MN
Edina Swim Club
1:19.12 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
974
James Hawkins
12
MI
Supernova Swim Team
1:19.14 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
975
Gavin Rusk
11
IL
Lake Forest Swim Club IL
1:19.15 1/19/24
2024 MMSC Winter Invite
976
Ignat Lapkouski
12
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
1:19.15 1/12/24
2024 IL PAC Patriot Pride Winter Prelim Final
977
Max Caponi
11
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
1:19.15 1/6/24
2024 OH WOR Kelly German Memor
978
Eli Kostouros
12
IL
Dunlap Dolphins Swim Team
1:19.19 10/21/22
2022 PAWW Spooktacular
979
Fletcher Gutierrez
12
MV
Kansas City Blazers
1:19.20 2/9/24
2024 MV SC District Championships - Central
980
Dmitri Kaun
12
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
1:19.20 2/3/23
2023 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
981
Jimmy Slepicka
12
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:19.20 11/17/23
2023 IL HSC FMC Speedo Classic
982
Aiden Schley
11
WI
Door County YMCA
1:19.20 2/9/24
2024 Iceberg Invitational
983
Ethan Padgitt
12
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
1:19.21 11/3/23
2023 OH UASC Golden Bear Invit
984
Declan Buchholz
11
IL
Woodstock Dolphins
1:19.26 3/21/24
2024 WI COSA-CO COLORADO CONNECTION INVITE
985
Magnus Hasty
11
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
1:19.28 11/12/23
2023 BBA Fall Breakout Meet
986
Zak Kamal
11
MI
Club Wolverine
1:19.32 2/4/24
CW Splash N Dash Intrasquad #4
987
Max Gonzalez
12
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
1:19.36 10/27/23
AESC Halloween Meet 2023
988
Charlie Jungwirth
12
WI
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
1:19.37 1/26/24
HSSB Winter Meet 2024
989
Quentin Sanders
12
IL
Dunlap Dolphins Swim Team
1:19.39 12/9/23
2023 IL EMSC Winter Invitational
990
Cooper Harer
12
MN
MN Flyers Swim Team
1:19.39 3/1/24
2024 MN EDI Minnesota Regional
991
Graham Reenan
12
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
1:19.40 2/15/24
2024 OH CM SC Regional Champio
992
Eric Kim
12
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
1:19.41 11/17/23
MSS 2023 Rock Star Splash
993
Tyler Blickensderfer
11
IL
Sullivan Blue Dolphins
1:19.44 2/23/24
2024 IL PAWW Winter Regional C
994
Charlie Mulcrone
11
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
1:19.45 7/14/23
2023 IL Illinois Swimming ACAD Summer Regional Cha
995
Will Hamant
11
OH
Coffman Family YMCA
1:19.45 1/21/24
2024 OH CAC Winter Sprint Meet
996
Samuel Ritt
11
MN
Edina Swim Club
1:19.49 11/3/23
2023 MN EDI Invite - IMX
997
Liam Mostek
11
MN
St Croix Swim Club
1:19.49 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ 10&U State Champi
998
Jake Querio
12
WI
Green Bay YMCA Metro
1:19.49 2/9/24
2024 Iceberg Invitational
999
Tristan Shuck
12
MI
Hudsonville Eagles Aquatics Te
1:19.49 2/25/23
JAWS Winter State Games
1000
Eli Silvestrini
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:19.52 12/3/22
2022 IN ZSC Candy Cane Classic
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application