Swimmer
Current Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Rui An
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:51.95 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
2
Elliot Leasure
12
MN
Rochester Swim Club
1:52.16 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
3
Landon Williams
12
IN
Elkhart United Aquatics
1:53.28 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
4
Lubo Liu-Tchorbadjiyski
12
IL
New Trier Aquatics
1:54.02 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
5
Austen Wack
12
MI
Sailfish Swim Club
1:55.00 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
6
Trevor Smith
12
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
1:55.23 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
7
Sheldon Lamb
12
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
1:55.28 2/4/24
2024 IA DSMY Last Chance Qualifier
8
Preston Green
12
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
1:55.89 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
9
Zach Felten
12
MV
Team Triumph
1:56.73 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
10
Dennis Demidov
12
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
1:57.48 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
11
Luke Brames
12
IN
Riviera Swim Team
1:57.99 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
12
Max Miecznikowski
12
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
1:58.06 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
13
Link McGowan
12
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
1:58.25 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
14
Victor Martin
12
IN
Flashes Aquatics
1:58.61 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
15
Bryce King
12
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
1:58.85 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
16
Owen Kristensen
12
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
1:59.12 1/5/24
2024 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
17
Lucas Watkins
12
OH
Bobcat Swim Club
1:59.18 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
18
Alden Thomas
12
IN
Westfield Aquatics
1:59.24 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
19
Sergio Hosey-Alvarez
12
MW
Club Husker
2:00.05 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
20
Nathan Schlueter
12
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
2:00.06 12/1/23
2023 IA DSMY Snow Globe Classic
21
Jason Yang
12
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
2:00.14 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
22
Wyatt Jones
12
IN
Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea
2:00.16 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
23
Edward Enoch
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:00.23 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
24
George Schaer
12
MV
Kansas City Blue Wave Swim Tea
2:00.30 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
25
James Jacobsen
12
MW
Millard Aquatic Club
2:00.41 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
26
Ivan Hammond
12
MW
Kearney YMCA Tsunami
2:00.51 3/15/24
2024 MW App Nebraska YMCA Champs
27
David Qi
12
IL
Barrington Swim Club
2:00.60 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
28
Brady Ladine
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:01.10 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
29
Andrew Lindstrom
12
IL
Alligator Aquatics
2:01.14 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
30
Alex Leibham
12
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
2:01.19 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
31
Ozzy Ledesma
12
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
2:01.27 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
32
Oliver Brereton
11
IL
Barrington Swim Club
2:01.28 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
33
Xander Vinci
12
MI
Liquid Lightning
2:01.30 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
34
Ian Mendoza
12
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
2:01.40 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
35
Elvis Gavrilchik
12
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
2:01.65 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
36
Grant Robinson
12
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
2:01.98 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
37
Blake Hadley
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:02.21 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
38
Grayson Liudahl
12
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
2:02.26 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
39
Jax Capen
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:02.29 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
40
Tyler Johnson
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:02.30 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
41
Grant Winterton
12
LE
SwimUnited
2:02.45 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
42
Timothy Simpson
12
MI
Farmington Family YMCA
2:02.47 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
43
Hayes Bucco
12
OH
Hydra Aquatics
2:02.54 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
44
Hudson Bockus
12
OK
American Energy Swim Club
2:02.56 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
45
Grayson Liudahl
12
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
2:03.17 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
46
Bo Feenstra
12
MI
West Michigan Swimmers
2:03.24 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
47
Levi Schuette
12
OH
Wtrc Sharks
2:03.26 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
48
Andrew Zhang
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:03.27 2/2/24
2024 OH RAYS February Invitati
49
Alexander McPherson
12
OH
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
2:03.29 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
50
Quincy Laufenberg
12
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
2:03.43 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
51
Ty Call
12
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
2:03.48 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
52
Adrian Sanchez
12
MN
West Express Swim Team
2:03.54 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
53
Bradyn Weis
12
IA
Linn-Mar Swim Team
2:03.56 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
54
Cash Hungerholt
12
WI
Chippewa Valley Ymca Swim Club
2:03.94 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
55
Jackson Thomas
12
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
2:04.04 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
56
George Jennings
12
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
2:04.11 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
57
Wyatt Richins
12
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
2:04.14 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
58
Lucas Wang
12
MN
Rochester Swim Club
2:04.15 2/11/24
2024 MN NSAC Winter Invite
59
Kosei Okano
12
MI
Supernova Swim Team
2:04.15 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
60
Finn Kelly
12
MI
Club Wolverine
2:04.22 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
61
Jagar Chinbat
12
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
2:04.31 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
62
Kingston Schneider
12
IN
Boonville Dolphins
2:04.52 2/23/24
2024 IN JAWS SWIM Conference Meet
63
Sam Gibson
12
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
2:04.53 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
64
Matt Reed
12
IA
Central Branch YMCA
2:04.63 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
65
Chase Hougard
12
MI
Farmington Family YMCA
2:04.65 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
66
Tate Tysdahl
12
IA
Mason City Swim Club
2:04.71 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
67
Connor Truman
12
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
2:04.71 2/2/24
Polar Plunge
68
Beckett Sloma
11
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:04.75 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
69
Oliver Kipf
12
MI
Drop Aquatics
2:04.86 2/2/24
Polar Plunge
70
Bo Breckenridge
11
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
2:04.98 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
71
Seth Jacobson
12
SD
Yankton Swim Team
2:05.21 2/23/24
2024 SD 12 & Under Short Course State A Championsh
72
Jackson Wright
12
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim
2:05.38 1/12/24
2024 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
73
HUDSON Brennan
12
MN
Rochester Swim Club
2:05.40 1/12/24
2024 IA ACAC Battle of the Blocks Invite
74
Ryan Huo
12
MI
Spartan Aquatic Club
2:05.48 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
75
Jacob Stolt
12
WI
Chippewa Valley Ymca Swim Club
2:05.48 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
76
Benden Evans
12
IL
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
2:05.51 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
77
Ryan Voorheis
12
MI
Midland Dolphins
2:05.58 12/1/23
2023 EGRA Winter Washout
78
Matthew Duncan
11
IL
Barrington Swim Club
2:05.69 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
79
Hudson Labinsky
12
IL
Maverick Swim Club
2:05.69 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
80
Bennett Pankratz
12
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
2:05.89 2/23/24
2024 SD 12 & Under Short Course State A Championsh
81
Markus Chan
12
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
2:05.92 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
82
Joey Gyurcsik
12
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
2:05.92 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
83
Brady Traxler
12
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
2:06.02 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
84
Eric Moldovan
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:06.14 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
85
Tupper Gorman
12
MI
Egra Waves
2:06.17 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
86
Owen Boss
12
OH
Rocket Swim Club
2:06.20 1/20/24
2024 OH SYL NWOWI
87
Ethan Gugel
12
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
2:06.23 1/19/24
2024 SD SFST January Invite
88
Joshua Caithamer
12
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
2:06.25 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
89
Murari Sunnam
12
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
2:06.32 11/11/23
2023 MW ACE Salute to Service
90
Jack Felver
12
IN
Greenfield Community Aquatic T
2:06.39 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
91
Chase Miller
12
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
2:06.40 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
92
Max Schroeder
12
IN
Indiana Swim Team
2:06.41 12/8/23
2023 IN NAT Jingle Jamboree
93
Eamon Weis
12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:06.46 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
94
Benjamin Mell
12
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
2:06.54 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
95
Maddox Larger
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:06.57 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
96
Leo Jeffries
12
IN
Flashes Aquatics
2:06.67 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
97
Moe Brown
12
MV
Columbia Swim Club
2:06.69 1/6/24
2024 IA DSMY Midwest All Stars
98
Klete Watters
11
LE
Unattached
2:06.71 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
99
Ronan Cusack
11
MI
Supernova Swim Team
2:06.72 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
100
Dominik Taucas
12
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
2:06.75 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
101
Bo Weiss
12
MI
Club Wolverine
2:06.77 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
102
Jackson Lucas
12
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
2:06.77 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
103
Liam Chop
12
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
2:06.84 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
104
Francis Huang
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:06.85 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
105
Jamie Schlaud
12
IL
Lake Forest Swim Club IL
2:06.92 12/1/23
2023 IN FAST Santa Claus Classic
106
Owen Smith
11
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
2:07.01 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
107
Antonio Strong Jr
12
IN
Pike Township Swim Club
2:07.08 3/1/24
2024 Spring CW ISI Divisional
108
Aidan Kelly
12
MI
Razor Aquatics
2:07.09 10/21/23
Halloween Town USA
109
Giovanni Diviacchi
12
IL
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
2:07.11 2/10/24
2024 PX3 Valentine Open
110
Vance PEARSON
11
IL
FMC Aquatic
2:07.20 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
111
Joshua Bineyard
12
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
2:07.20 3/1/24
2024 Spring CW ISI Divisional
112
Gavin Wood
12
OH
Miami University Aquatic Club
2:07.23 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
113
Sam Mazon
12
LE
Massillon Y Gators
2:07.24 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
114
Teddy Vaughan
11
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
2:07.33 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
115
Reginald Burton
11
IN
Irish Aquatics
2:07.34 1/7/23
2023 Mid States All Star Champ
116
Max Jeffryes
12
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
2:07.37 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
117
Cam Bruesch
12
IL
Fox Valley Park District Ript
2:07.47 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
118
Noah Terrell
12
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
2:07.57 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
119
Gavin Kimak
12
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
2:07.59 12/1/23
2023 NCAT Winter Invite
120
Felix Calhoun
12
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
2:07.64 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
121
Zane Seeley
11
IN
Flashes Aquatics
2:07.66 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
122
Clayton Muller
12
SD
Watertown Area Swim Club
2:07.68 2/23/24
2024 SD 12 & Under Short Course State A Championsh
123
Daniel Nikonchuk
12
IL
New Trier Aquatics
2:07.70 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
124
Jackson Clem
12
IN
Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea
2:07.70 1/27/24
2024 IN GEVV Snowflake Derby Closed Invite
125
Beckum Rychnovsky
11
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
2:07.77 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
126
Eli Stubbs
12
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
2:07.85 2/23/24
2024 USSC Junior Cup
127
Landon Lacek
12
MN
Rochester Swim Club
2:07.90 2/11/24
2024 MN NSAC Winter Invite
128
Nick Schmidt
12
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
2:07.92 1/19/24
2024 IN LCB New Years Splash Invite
129
Dmitriy Pronin
12
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
2:07.94 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
130
Easton Millhollin
12
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
2:07.94 2/23/24
2024 IL PAWW Winter Regional C
131
Andrew Berry
12
MI
Hudsonville Eagles Aquatics Te
2:07.98 2/17/24
2024 Great Lakes Tropical Chal
132
Mason Rybaski
11
IL
St Charles Swim Team
2:08.09 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
133
Hank Blanchard
12
MI
Farmington Family YMCA
2:08.10 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
134
Cormac Jacques
11
MI
Grand Rapids Aquatics
2:08.10 12/9/23
2023 GR Rock the Blocks Winter
135
Jack Schneider
12
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
2:08.19 1/19/24
2024 MMSC Winter Invite
136
Zach Stewart Lewis
12
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
2:08.22 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
137
Jan Kotarski
12
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
2:08.22 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
138
Elias Iqbal
11
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
2:08.33 2/16/24
2024 IL WSO North Shore Conference Championships
139
Evan Kim
12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:08.36 2/2/24
2024 OZ Parkway Be My Valentine
140
Joshua Wang
12
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
2:08.38 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
141
Alex Yu
11
OH
Blue Ash YMCA
2:08.46 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
142
Will Desjean
11
IN
Flashes Aquatics
2:08.50 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
143
Charlie Dunbar
11
MI
Club Wolverine
2:08.50 2/23/24
SST "Last Chance" Meet
144
Griffin Mallory
12
MI
Oly Swimming
2:08.51 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
145
Wyatt Whetstone
12
IN
Tippecanoe Valley Aquatic Club
2:08.54 1/26/24
2024 IN BA Gold Fever Invitational
146
Jon Ruud
12
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
2:08.61 3/2/24
2024 Michigan YMCA State Champ
147
Brody McCuiston
11
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
2:08.64 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
148
Alex Tanase
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:08.70 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
149
Ethan Kim
12
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
2:08.71 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
150
Seth Stevenson
12
MV
Mexico YMCA Marlins Swim Team
2:08.73 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
151
Charles Martin
12
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
2:08.75 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
152
Ryk Joyner
11
MN
Rochester Swim Club
2:08.78 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
153
Asher Allen
12
IN
Pike Township Swim Club
2:08.80 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
154
Micah Moss
12
OK
American Energy Swim Club
2:08.81 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
155
Grant O'Donnell
12
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
2:08.81 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
156
Charlie Troyer
12
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
2:08.85 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
157
Paul Sayes
12
MI
Supernova Swim Team
2:08.87 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
158
Ronin Hobson
12
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
2:09.02 12/16/23
2023-24 Super Fast and Furious
159
Serkan Patterson
12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:09.08 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
160
Levi Benson
11
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
2:09.08 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
161
Gavin Kimak
12
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
2:09.09 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
162
Joshua Nuger
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:09.09 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
163
Luke Bowman
11
OH
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics
2:09.16 2/23/24
2024 OH BSC SC Regional Champs
164
Grant Lu
11
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
2:09.18 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
165
Erik Kozuszek
11
IN
Duneland Swim Club
2:09.30 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
166
Lincoln Andrlik
11
IL
Maverick Swim Club
2:09.34 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
167
John Waldo
12
OK
SwimTulsa
2:09.39 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
168
George Everett
12
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
2:09.40 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
169
Quin Gillibrand
11
IL
Fox Valley Family YMCA Aqua Fo
2:09.42 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
170
Byron Chaky
12
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
2:09.46 1/26/24
2024 OH UASC CLASSIC
171
Matt Ambrosino
12
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
2:09.49 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
172
James Mingari
12
IL
FMC Aquatic
2:09.49 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
173
Nicholas Signani
12
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
2:09.49 1/26/24
2024 IA CIA Winter Blues Buster
174
Adam Glaser
12
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
2:09.53 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
175
Owen Benesh
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:09.60 3/1/24
2024 Spring CM ISI Divisional
176
Sawyer McGonigal
12
OH
Northern KY Clippers
2:09.60 1/19/24
2024 OH CLPR Midwinter Classic
177
Michael Lundgren
12
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
2:09.68 2/23/24
2024 IL LWSA Winter Regional Championship
178
Grahame Lindewald
12
IN
Munster Swim Club
2:09.75 1/26/24
2024 IN MSC Winter Invitational
179
Austin Hanson
12
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
2:09.77 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
180
Kaleb Fuqua
12
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
2:09.78 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
181
Henry Fleissner
12
OH
RC Durr Family YMCA
2:09.81 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
182
Cooper Zhong
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:09.83 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
183
David Albertyn
11
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
2:09.92 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
184
Alex Zhu
12
MI
Club Wolverine
2:09.95 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
185
Evan Parkes
12
MV
Club North Swimming
2:09.96 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
186
Grant Hartman
11
MV
Kansas City Blazers
2:09.99 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
187
Max Caponi
11
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
2:09.99 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
188
Sean Sachs
12
IL
Maverick Swim Club
2:10.00 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
189
Parker Welt
11
IL
YMCA of Rock River Valley Sti
2:10.03 11/4/23
2023 IL DCST Pilgrim Plunge
190
Brayden Long
12
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
2:10.03 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
191
Mustafa Hrsic
12
OZ
Fast
2:10.05 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
192
Gavin Varga
12
MI
Farmington Family YMCA
2:10.06 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
193
Tyler Sagle
12
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
2:10.07 2/2/24
2024 OH CM TYR Winter Invite
194
Edward Le
12
MV
Cool Swim Team
2:10.08 1/5/24
2024 MV TSA True Blue Igloo
195
Wyatt Johnson
12
MV
Lawrence Aquahawks
2:10.09 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
196
Reagan Pierce
12
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
2:10.18 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
197
Elijah Martin
12
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
2:10.18 1/5/24
2024 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
198
Gatlin Babcock
11
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
2:10.21 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
199
Jacob Kobylarczyk
12
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
2:10.22 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
200
Robert Hagemann
11
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
2:10.25 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
201
Theo Yamashita
12
MI
Great Lakes Tritons
2:10.26 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
202
Blake Waldo
12
IN
Summit City Aquatics
2:10.28 3/1/24
2024 Spring NE ISI Divisional
203
Noah Giangreco
12
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
2:10.31 2/17/24
2024 IL AA Last Chance Splash
204
Henry McDonald
11
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
2:10.34 2/2/24
2024 OH CM TYR Winter Invite
205
Timmy O'Rourke
11
IN
Terre Haute Torpedoes
2:10.36 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
206
Nathan Micek
12
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
2:10.42 2/17/24
2024 IL AA Last Chance Splash
207
Levi Richards
12
IA
Linn-Mar Swim Team
2:10.54 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
208
Sam Townsend
12
IN
Plainfield Community Aquatics
2:10.54 3/1/24
2024 Spring CW ISI Divisional
209
Jacen Morales
12
WI
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
2:10.55 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
210
Dylan Zhao
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:10.58 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
211
Alex Hebert
12
ND
Nlsa Marlins
2:10.60 1/6/24
2024 IA DSMY Midwest All Stars
212
Braxton Ogden
12
MV
Ozark Tiger Sharks Swim Team
2:10.61 10/22/21
2021 MV BZRK Wilson Memorial M
213
Dravya Pradhan
12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:10.63 2/2/24
2024 OZ Parkway Be My Valentine
214
Kye Knodel
12
ND
Mandan Marlins Swim Club
2:10.67 3/23/24
2024 MN MYAS Midwest Regional Swim Meet
215
Eamon Hughey
12
MN
Edina Swim Club
2:10.68 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
216
Charlie Reynolds
11
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
2:10.83 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
217
Julian Stumpf
11
MN
Life Time Minnesota Swim Team
2:10.84 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
218
Sebastian Dubosq
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:10.87 2/17/24
2024 OH RAYS SC Regional Champ
219
Mills Herbst
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:10.89 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
220
Zachary Williams
12
IN
Westfield Aquatics
2:10.92 2/25/24
2024 IN WA Last Chance Time Trial
221
Cooper Stout
12
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
2:10.94 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
222
Maxim Nazdryn
12
MV
Kansas City Blazers
2:10.97 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
223
Emmett Beaudette
12
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
2:10.98 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
224
Hudson Willhelm
12
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
2:10.99 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
225
Liam Powers
12
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
2:11.09 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
226
Nico Selinger
12
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
2:11.13 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
227
Caleb Long
12
MV
Ozark Tiger Sharks Swim Team
2:11.13 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
228
Jackson Babcock
12
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
2:11.16 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
229
Zach Biddle
12
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
2:11.16 3/1/24
2024 Spring CE ISI Divisional
230
Lucas Hill
12
MI
Byron Center
2:11.20 2/3/24
2024 Grand Rapids Open
231
Shreyan Kulkarni
11
IN
Club Olympia Swim Team
2:11.24 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
232
Byeongjun Park
12
MI
Midland Dolphins
2:11.26 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Northeast
233
Mason Afifi
12
IN
Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea
2:11.31 2/9/24
2024 IN FRST 14 &U Provincial Championships
234
Ethan Hagley
12
MI
Milan Swim Club
2:11.33 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
235
Haruto Takahashi
12
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
2:11.37 1/26/24
2024 USSC Winter Invite
236
Matt Wittmayer
12
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
2:11.41 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
237
Sam Moreau-Krone
12
IL
Highland Park Aquatics Club
2:11.44 12/2/23
COHO Speedo Winter Classic 202
238
Luke Loveland
12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:11.45 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
239
Elliot Lawson
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:11.54 2/17/24
2024 OH RAYS SC Regional Champ
240
Brayden Kim
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:11.61 2/2/24
2024 OH RAYS February Invitati
241
Christopher Vega
12
IN
Wavemakers Swim Team
2:11.62 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
242
Collin Aesoph
12
MW
Siouxland Wave Aquatic Team
2:11.63 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
243
Luke Briseno
11
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
2:11.64 10/20/23
2023 OLY Fall Classic
244
Dhathri Kolli
12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:11.72 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
245
Shawn Hanson
12
IA
DAVENPORT METRO SWIM TEAM
2:11.72 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
246
Colin Flaharty
12
MI
Saline Swim Team
2:11.72 12/16/23
SLA Holiday Blast
247
Logan Wolf
12
MN
Riptide Swim Team
2:11.75 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
248
Jonathan Callaway
12
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
2:11.81 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
249
Nick Luxhoj
12
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
2:11.82 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
250
Cooper Finney
12
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
2:11.87 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
251
Mikey Schultz
12
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
2:11.93 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
252
Liam Jarboe
11
MI
Dexter Community Aquatic Club
2:12.02 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
253
Ryan Maxted
12
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
2:12.03 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
254
Kellan Beilstein
12
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
2:12.25 2/15/24
2024 OH CM SC Regional Champio
255
Jake Xiao
12
IN
Indiana Swim Team
2:12.27 12/2/23
2023 IN ISC Fast and Flurrious Invitational
256
Jonah Smith
11
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
2:12.28 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
257
AJ Chesterfield
12
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
2:12.37 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
258
Tyson Gholston
11
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
2:12.40 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
259
Levi Harrity
11
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:12.44 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
260
Christian Hwang
12
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
2:12.46 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
261
Dan Liberman
12
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
2:12.46 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
262
Rory Donohue
11
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
2:12.47 1/26/24
2024 IN BA Gold Fever Invitational
263
John Wienke
12
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
2:12.48 10/23/21
2021 RSCA Halloween Howl
264
Andrew Gustafson
12
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
2:12.48 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
265
Jack Elliott
12
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
2:12.61 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
266
Paxton Wetsch
12
ND
Aquastorm
2:12.61 1/12/24
2024 ND Category 5 Invite
267
Joey Lasita
11
OH
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
2:12.61 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
268
Josiah Moya
11
ND
Minot Swim Club
2:12.62 3/23/24
2024 MN MYAS Midwest Regional Swim Meet
269
Olek Duleba
12
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
2:12.65 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
270
Tommy Alexander
11
OH
Ft. Meigs YMCA Stingrays
2:12.67 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
271
Daniel Yelizarov
12
MI
Sailfish Swim Club
2:12.69 2/2/24
Polar Plunge
272
Bryce Conner
12
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
2:12.70 1/26/24
2024 IN WTSC Groundhog Invitational
273
Dodge Gilders
11
OH
Bobcat Swim Club
2:12.78 2/23/24
2024 OH BSC SC Regional Champs
274
Wesley Tuminello
12
OH
Wtrc Sharks
2:12.86 11/3/23
2023 OH Tidal Wave Aquatics Lu
275
Braydon Mueth
12
OZ
Yosi Seals Swim Team
2:12.87 3/1/24
2024 Heartland Area YMCA East
276
Callan Kovatch
11
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
2:12.89 2/17/24
2024 OH UASC SC Regional Champ
277
Liam Whipp
11
MN
West Express Swim Team
2:12.91 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
278
Henry Heise
11
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
2:12.94 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
279
Lucas Jones
12
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
2:12.96 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
280
Owen Goettel
12
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
2:13.04 1/26/24
2024 OH UASC CLASSIC
281
Nolan Byard
11
IN
Hobart Swim Club
2:13.05 2/16/24
2024 IN CPSC Presidential Cchallenge
282
Jacob Carden
12
IL
Lyons Aquatics
2:13.05 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
283
Asher Bollinger
12
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
2:13.07 2/21/24
2024 OH UASC TIME TRIALS
284
Colin Davis
11
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
2:13.07 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
285
Chase Burle
12
MV
Mexico YMCA Marlins Swim Team
2:13.08 2/2/24
2024 OZ Tom and Becky
286
Grady Mosby
12
IN
Washington Township Swim Club
2:13.15 3/1/24
2024 Spring CM ISI Divisional
287
Cormac Xu
12
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
2:13.20 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
288
Roland Marlette
12
SD
Yankton Swim Team
2:13.21 3/23/24
2024 MN MYAS Midwest Regional Swim Meet
289
Kyle Chmielewski
12
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
2:13.24 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
290
Daniel Scerbac
12
IL
Life Time Illinois
2:13.25 2/23/24
2024 IL LWSA Winter Regional Championship
291
Ellis Briley
12
MV
Team Swim Academy
2:13.34 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
292
Logan Forsyth
12
MV
Wichita Swim Club
2:13.35 2/2/24
2024 MV WSC Presidential Invitational
293
Reed Spaulding
11
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
2:13.38 2/2/24
2024 OH CM TYR Winter Invite
294
Rowan Bauman
12
OH
Wtrc Sharks
2:13.40 11/3/23
2023 OH Tidal Wave Aquatics Lu
295
Mahmoud Shehata
12
IL
Knox County Krocodiles
2:13.42 2/24/24
2024 Illini District Champions
296
Nathan Saparevski
12
IL
Highland Park Aquatics Club
2:13.48 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
297
Hayden Pelecky
12
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
2:13.51 1/26/24
2024 OH UASC CLASSIC
298
Jake Maiseroulle
12
MV
Northland United Swim Team
2:13.52 12/1/23
2023 MV TSA Frosty Frolic
299
Dean Rasmussen
12
MW
Fremont Area Swim Team
2:13.52 12/8/23
2023 MW BT 14 & U Speedo Winte
300
David Smith
12
OH
Northern KY Clippers
2:13.52 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
301
Shay Highstreet
12
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
2:13.52 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
302
Wyatt Tillman
12
OH
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics
2:13.55 12/2/23
2023 OH BGSC Holiday Invite
303
Jeet Kalsi
12
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
2:13.57 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
304
Grafton Anderson
12
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
2:13.57 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
305
Gavin Favela
12
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
2:13.57 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
306
William Peterson
12
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim
2:13.60 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regiona
307
Daniel Odesskiy
12
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
2:13.61 3/1/24
2024 AR 2024 AR 14 and Under Age Group State Champ
308
Joe Weaver
11
IA
Black Hawk Area Swim Team
2:13.62 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
309
Cameron Dula
12
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
2:13.65 3/22/23
2023 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
310
Brady Kirkiris
12
IL
Alligator Aquatics
2:13.66 1/26/24
2024 IN BA Gold Fever Invitational
311
Jack Carr
11
MN
Red Dragon Swimming
2:13.69 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
312
Luke Asao-Kim
11
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
2:13.71 2/17/24
2024 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
313
Finley Ellwein
12
SD
Pierre Swim Team
2:13.72 2/2/24
2024 SD Capital City Qualifier
314
Andy Allen
12
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
2:13.77 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
315
Ben Powell
12
IN
Wabash Valley Swim Team
2:13.79 2/23/24
2024 IN JAWS SWIM Conference Meet
316
Michael Gruszeczki
12
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
2:13.81 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
317
Brady Neuman
11
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
2:13.81 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
318
Youssef Omar
12
MN
Life Time Minnesota Swim Team
2:13.90 2/10/24
2024 MN AQJT February Invite
319
Talin Hock
11
WI
Green Bay Swim Club
2:13.95 1/26/24
HSSB Winter Meet 2024
320
Ian Chamberlain
12
IN
Indiana Swim Club
2:13.96 2/9/24
2024 IN FRST 14 &U Provincial Championships
321
Grayson Phillips
12
IL
Wheaton Swim Club
2:13.97 2/17/24
2024 IL DLTA Chase the Dream PrelimFinal Champions
322
Harper Schulze
12
MI
Hurricane Penguins Swim Club
2:13.99 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
323
Lucas Hubbard
11
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
2:14.00 7/7/23
2023 OZ Seahawks Summer Splash
324
Tristen Upchurch
12
WI
Geneva Lakes Family YMCA
2:14.03 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
325
Jack Carr
11
MN
Red Dragon Swimming
2:14.07 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
326
Everett Preston
11
OH
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
2:14.09 2/2/24
2024 OH RAYS February Invitati
327
Logan Rompca
11
IN
Lake Central Barracudas
2:14.11 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
328
Harrison Moyer
11
MV
Columbia Swim Club
2:14.11 10/27/23
CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invite
329
Tate Stevens
11
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:14.12 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
330
Andrew Martinez
12
IL
St Charles Swim Team
2:14.13 2/10/23
2023 IL SCST Speedo Chicagoland Championship
331
Milos Prisic
12
IL
Chicago Park District
2:14.14 4/13/24
2024 IL CPD Spring Fling
332
Daniel Sheynis
12
IL
New Trier Aquatics
2:14.15 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
333
Eli Cook
12
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
2:14.15 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
334
Dysen Deardorff
12
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
2:14.23 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
335
Paxton Lora
12
IL
Decatur Family YMCA Gators
2:14.25 1/13/23
2023 IL SPY Snowball Invite
336
Trey Moretti-Slaven
11
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
2:14.26 2/23/24
2024 OH BSC SC Regional Champs
337
Isaac Fowler
12
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
2:14.32 12/17/23
2023 LE Ronald McDonald Dec 17
338
Brayden deVries
12
MI
West Michigan Swimmers
2:14.36 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
339
Owen McCorkle
12
IA
Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club
2:14.40 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
340
Zayd Adam
11
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
2:14.41 2/23/24
2024 IL LWSA Winter Regional Championship
341
Isaac Burns
12
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
2:14.41 2/2/24
2024 OH RAYS February Invitati
342
Will Turner
11
LE
Blazing Barracudas
2:14.49 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
343
Ben Bucciero
12
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
2:14.50 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
344
Walker Peters
12
OH
Blue Ash YMCA
2:14.50 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
345
Anthony Cooper
11
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
2:14.55 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
346
Liam Clark
12
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
2:14.56 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
347
Micah Rhodenizer
12
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
2:14.57 3/1/24
2024 Spring NE ISI Divisional
348
Carrick Milligan
12
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
2:14.59 2/17/24
2024 OH UASC SC Regional Champ
349
Bob Nanney
11
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
2:14.67 7/7/23
2023 OZ Seahawks Summer Splash
350
Thomas Bracey
11
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
2:14.67 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
351
Franklin Wyrembelski
12
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
2:14.68 1/26/24
2024 USSC Winter Invite
352
Wyatt Dold
12
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
2:14.72 1/6/24
2024 Mid States All Star Champ
353
Gabriel Tillman
12
OH
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics
2:14.73 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
354
Will Jandrain
12
IL
FMC Aquatic
2:14.75 11/17/23
2023 IL HSC FMC Speedo Classic
355
Bryson Beauch
12
MI
Byron Center
2:14.75 1/20/24
Big Lake Invite
356
Cason Kliebert
11
MI
Farmington Family YMCA
2:14.79 3/2/24
2024 Michigan YMCA State Champ
357
JJ Springer
11
WI
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
2:14.83 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
358
Cole Meyer
12
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
2:14.87 1/12/24
2024 IN ZSC The Freeze
359
Noah Hernandez
12
OH
Coffman Family YMCA
2:14.88 2/2/24
2024 OH CM TYR Winter Invite
360
Cade Coleman
12
MN
Rochester Swim Club
2:14.93 12/9/23
2023 MN MTKA TYR Team Challenge
361
Max Nemergut
12
MN
Rochester Swim Club
2:14.95 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
362
Joseph Chikowero
12
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
2:14.97 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
363
Brycen Day
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:14.98 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
364
Layne Maxwell
12
MW
Fremont Area Swim Team
2:15.07 3/15/24
2024 MW App Nebraska YMCA Champs
365
Jack Bottlinger
12
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
2:15.09 11/11/23
2023 MW ACE Salute to Service
366
Colton Burns
12
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
2:15.09 2/26/24
2024 OH CM Swimville USA Champ
367
Jackson Polasky
11
MN
St Croix Swim Club
2:15.10 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ 10&U State Champi
368
Max Miecznikowski
12
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
2:15.11 2/17/23
2023 IL PAC Winter North Suburban Splash
369
Kenneth Zuska
11
MI
Supernova Swim Team
2:15.16 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
370
Isaac Cho
12
MI
Club Wolverine
2:15.24 1/12/24
2024 Odd Age Classic
371
Asher Levesque
12
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
2:15.24 1/20/24
Big Lake Invite
372
Charlie Swyers
11
MV
Wichita Swim Club
2:15.35 1/12/24
2024 OK BVSC Meet of Champions
373
jacob Feig
12
IL
New Trier Aquatics
2:15.46 12/8/23
2023 FOX Holiday Classic
374
Collin Malone
12
MW
Stingray Swim Team
2:15.46 3/23/24
2024 MN MYAS Midwest Regional Swim Meet
375
Xander Probert
12
OH
Coffman Family YMCA
2:15.47 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
376
Oliver Schueth
12
MN
Piranhas Swim Club
2:15.49 1/19/24
2024 IA DSMY Skywalk Open
377
Morgan Plating
11
IL
Wheaton Swim Club
2:15.52 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
378
Frederick Musa
11
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
2:15.58 11/18/23
Greater Kalamazoo Arena Challe
379
Edward Liu
12
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
2:15.60 1/5/24
2024 IL ACAD Speedo Invitational
380
Christopher Verone
12
IL
Barrington Swim Club
2:15.61 12/8/23
2023 FOX Holiday Classic
381
Ethan Xie
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:15.62 2/17/24
2024 OH RAYS SC Regional Champ
382
Will Hinrichs
12
WI
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
2:15.65 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
383
Joseph Saputra
11
IA
Central Branch YMCA
2:15.67 12/1/23
2023 IA LMST December Invitational
384
Winston Lu
12
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
2:15.68 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
385
Xavier Zhang
12
IN
Club Olympia Swim Team
2:15.70 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
386
RJ Coloma
12
IL
Delta Aquatics
2:15.72 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
387
Trevor Conkey
12
MI
Supernova Swim Team
2:15.77 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
388
Cole Thien-Knotts
12
IL
Springfield YMCA Swim Team
2:15.84 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
389
Brody Parsons
12
OH
RC Durr Family YMCA
2:15.98 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
390
Wyatt Irwin
12
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
2:16.07 1/20/24
2024 OH OB Cinti Jr High League Champs
391
Jacob Wever
11
IN
Northridge Area Swimming Assoc
2:16.07 3/1/24
2024 Spring NE ISI Divisional
392
Andrew House
12
MI
Liquid Lightning
2:16.18 12/8/23
2023 CW Huron River Winter Spl
393
Jacob Schachner
12
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
2:16.23 7/14/23
2023 IL DLTA Summer Regional C
394
Logan Broek
12
MV
Northland United Swim Team
2:16.23 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
395
Deston Nangoy
11
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
2:16.26 2/23/24
2024 USSC Junior Cup
396
Georgie Horton
11
IN
Flashes Aquatics
2:16.28 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
397
Jerry MacLaughlin
12
OZ
Twin Pike Family YMCA
2:16.33 2/24/23
2023 OZ Division I Championship
398
Brody Sodahl
11
MN
West Express Swim Team
2:16.33 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
399
Kale Dommer
11
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
2:16.34 3/1/24
2024 Spring NE ISI Divisional
400
Liam Grams
12
MI
St Johns Sea Lions
2:16.34 2/25/24
2024 MTSL Championship Meet
401
Joshua Mayor
12
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
2:16.35 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
402
Augie Seraphin
12
IL
FMC Aquatic
2:16.37 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
403
Stuart Kleinheksel
12
MI
West Michigan Swimmers
2:16.41 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
404
Thomas Wandling
12
IN
Irish Aquatics
2:16.42 7/28/23
2023 ISI Summer North Division
405
Jayden Ghioda
11
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
2:16.44 12/10/23
2023 BBA Winter Breakout Meet
406
Ye-sup Shin
12
MV
Wichita Swim Club
2:16.46 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
407
Owen Miller
11
MI
Liquid Lightning
2:16.47 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Northeast
408
Ye-sup Shin
12
MV
Wichita Swim Club
2:16.48 10/2/21
2021 MV WAS Battle in ICT
409
Adrian Theccanat
12
IL
Coho Swim Club
2:16.52 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
410
Daniel Novakov
12
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
2:16.53 1/19/24
2024 MMSC Winter Invite
411
Leo Wang
12
IL
Sheridan Swim Team
2:16.54 2/9/24
2024 IL RAID Valentine Classic
412
Finn Harvey
12
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
2:16.55 3/1/24
2024 Spring CE ISI Divisional
413
Liam Kriesel
12
MI
Swim Gators STR
2:16.57 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Northeast
414
Owen Jennen
12
MN
Riptide Swim Team
2:16.63 12/9/23
2023 MN SCSC Winter Carnival Invite
415
Tymon Karczmarz
12
IL
FMC Aquatic
2:16.72 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
416
Renaud Deardorff
11
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
2:16.75 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
417
Yunoh Seo
12
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
2:16.77 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
418
Miles Cooper
12
MV
Club North Swimming
2:16.77 12/1/23
2023 MV KCB Midwest Winter Classic
419
Rio Braker
12
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
2:16.77 1/12/24
2024 HEAT Mid-Winter Classic
420
Michael Edwards
11
MI
Southwest Y Sharks
2:16.82 2/3/24
2024 Grand Rapids Open
421
Jeno Rogonjic
12
LE
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
2:16.83 2/18/24
2024 LE Regionals NCAT
422
Dani Novakov
12
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
2:16.89 12/1/23
2023 IL WILD NASA Winter Blast Off
423
Noah Thomason
12
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
2:16.92 2/2/24
2024 OZ Parkway Be My Valentine
424
Jake Strehl
12
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
2:16.95 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regiona
425
Moses Ramirez
11
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
2:17.00 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
426
Evan Hong
12
MI
Club Wolverine
2:17.01 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - US-23
427
Evan Mathiason
12
MN
St Croix Swim Club
2:17.04 11/3/23
2023 MN EDI Invite - IMX
428
Alex Kresowik
12
IA
DAVENPORT METRO SWIM TEAM
2:17.04 1/20/24
2024 IA DMET January Invite
429
Hunter Stade
12
IL
Maverick Swim Club
2:17.07 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
430
Calvin Smith
12
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
2:17.10 10/28/23
2023 MN MAKO MONSTER MASH
431
Armin Stanglmaier
11
MN
Mantas Swim Club
2:17.11 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
432
Fisher Lardo
12
MI
Club Wolverine
2:17.13 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - US-23
433
Landon Thornburgh
12
IN
Jasper Aquatic Wildcats
2:17.13 2/23/24
2024 IN JAWS SWIM Conference Meet
434
John Jacobson
11
SD
Yankton Swim Team
2:17.14 1/19/24
2024 SD SFST January Invite
435
Logan McCauley
12
MN
Monticello Swim Club
2:17.14 2/3/24
2024 MN HTSC Last Chance Meet
436
Drew Hassen
11
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
2:17.16 2/17/24
2024 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
437
Alex Burgess
12
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
2:17.18 2/25/24
2024 IN BA Train and Grain Bowl
438
Hunter Wessel
11
IL
New Trier Aquatics
2:17.22 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
439
Keshav Karun
11
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
2:17.26 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
440
Ishaan Vinod
12
MV
Manhattan Marlins
2:17.26 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
441
Dylan Wells
11
IN
Irish Aquatics
2:17.27 11/3/23
2023 IN CON Skypoint Transit Invitational
442
Jimmy Slepicka
12
IL
FMC Aquatic
2:17.28 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
443
Kacper Kot
12
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
2:17.36 2/23/24
2024 IL LWSA Winter Regional Championship
444
Gabriel Bachmann
12
MI
Oly Swimming
2:17.38 1/12/24
2024 IN SSC MLK Invite
445
Quinn Zarse
11
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
2:17.45 2/9/24
2024 IN FRST 14 &U Provincial Championships
446
Steven Shen
12
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
2:17.46 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
447
Beckett Collier
12
OZ
River City Aquatics
2:17.47 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
448
Ryan Oswiecinski
11
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
2:17.49 2/17/24
2024 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
449
Thomas Norell
12
OH
Wtrc Sharks
2:17.51 2/2/24
2024 OH CM TYR Winter Invite
450
Nate Cwiertny
11
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
2:17.56 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
451
Seth Mallott
11
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
2:17.56 2/17/24
2024 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
452
Elijah Rhodes
11
IL
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
2:17.57 2/23/24
2024 IL PAWW Winter Regional C
453
Jackson Chan
11
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
2:17.58 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
454
Anthony Gigiano
12
IL
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
2:17.61 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
455
Kade Rychlik
12
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
2:17.62 3/9/23
2023 IL Swimming SC Age Group
456
Fisher Lardo
12
MI
Club Wolverine
2:17.67 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
457
Pearce Franz
12
LE
Jackson Community YMCA
2:17.68 2/25/24
2024 LE YYN Presidential
458
Durham Ditch
11
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
2:17.74 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
459
Adam Schmiesing
11
MN
Mantas Swim Club
2:17.76 2/10/24
2024 MN NOR Paddle for Pets
460
Channing DeBoer
11
SD
Watertown Area Swim Club
2:17.77 1/19/24
2024 SD SFST January Invite
461
Calvin Graves
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:17.84 1/12/24
2024 IL PAC Patriot Pride Winter Prelim Final
462
Derek Wang
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:17.85 3/1/24
2024 Spring CM ISI Divisional
463
Sam Ishmael
12
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
2:17.86 2/15/24
2024 OH CM SC Regional Champio
464
Arlo Perica
12
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
2:17.89 2/15/24
2024 OH CM SC Regional Champio
465
Grayson Belli
12
IL
St Charles Swim Team
2:17.89 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
466
Ab Salgado
12
IL
Chicago Park District
2:17.90 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
467
Landon Wade
12
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
2:17.91 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - US-23
468
Conor Brass
12
MI
Lakers Aquatic Club
2:17.94 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
469
Eric Dunn
12
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
2:17.96 3/2/24
2024 Michigan YMCA State Champ
470
Preston Sanchez
12
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
2:18.05 2/17/24
2024 OH SOS SC Regional Champi
471
William Rice
11
MI
Egra Waves
2:18.06 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
472
Tyler Johnson
12
WI
Rocket Aquatics
2:18.10 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
473
Isaac Guo
12
IN
Newburgh Sea Creatures
2:18.10 2/23/24
2024 IN JAWS SWIM Conference Meet
474
Dylan Mucha
11
IL
Highland Park Aquatics Club
2:18.15 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
475
Karl Konieczny
11
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
2:18.20 2/2/24
2024 IL RISE A+
476
Logan Conklin
12
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
2:18.21 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
477
Ian Maduff
12
IL
M3 Aquatics
2:18.23 1/21/24
2024 IL OLSA Beat the Clock
478
Graham Ellis
12
MV
Wichita Swim Club
2:18.24 2/2/24
2024 MV WSC Presidential Invitational
479
Thomas Dunn
12
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
2:18.25 3/1/24
2024 Spring NE ISI Divisional
480
Blake Cushman
11
OH
Lakota Family YMCA
2:18.25 2/2/24
2024 OH CM TYR Winter Invite
481
Mathis Burger
12
IL
Springfield YMCA Swim Team
2:18.27 2/24/24
2024 Illini District Champions
482
Declan Buchholz
11
IL
Woodstock Dolphins
2:18.32 1/19/24
2024 MMSC Winter Invite
483
Nolan Munur
11
OH
Life Time Swim Ohio
2:18.33 2/16/24
2024 OH WAVE SC Regional Champ
484
Mason Kelly
12
MI
Spartan Aquatic Club
2:18.34 2/3/24
DRD Ground Hog Splash
485
Matthew Bartisius
11
IL
Lyons Aquatics
2:18.35 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
486
Avery Sorg
11
OH
Rocket Swim Club
2:18.35 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
487
Harry Smith
11
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
2:18.36 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
488
Haydn Kinney
12
OH
Westerville Aquatic Club
2:18.39 2/17/24
2024 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
489
Owen Mitchell
12
MN
Life Time Minnesota Swim Team
2:18.41 3/1/24
2024 MN EDI Minnesota Regional
490
Gio Gilpin
11
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:18.58 1/12/24
2024 IN FAST Mudsock Classic
491
Layten Norem
11
IA
Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club
2:18.59 1/26/24
2024 IA CIA Winter Blues Buster
492
Mark Peters
11
MN
Edina Swim Club
2:18.60 3/1/24
2024 MN EDI Minnesota Regional
493
Sawyer Cannon
12
IN
Irish Aquatics
2:18.63 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
494
Lucas Ren
11
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
2:18.65 1/12/24
2024 IL PAC Patriot Pride Winter Prelim Final
495
Tucker Kase
12
MN
Riptide Swim Team
2:18.66 1/12/24
2024 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
496
Silan Zhu
12
IL
Chicago Park District
2:18.69 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
497
Christo Dousias
12
IN
Lake Central Barracudas
2:18.72 2/2/24
2024 IN HHSC Swim your Heart Out
498
Noah Landreth
12
MV
Kansas City Blazers
2:18.82 11/10/23
Gobbler Invitational
499
Colin Siemens
11
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
2:18.82 3/1/24
2024 MN RSC Minnesota Regional
500
Michael Kurdziel
11
MI
Farmington Family YMCA
2:18.83 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
501
George Herem
12
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
2:18.85 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regiona
502
Vincent Chen
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:18.87 2/16/24
2024 IN SSC Northside Invite 2024
503
Liam Joice
12
IN
Riviera Swim Team
2:18.89 3/1/24
2024 Spring CM ISI Divisional
504
Nathan Lemire
12
MV
Cool Swim Team
2:18.93 3/2/23
2023 MV Short Course Age Group Championships
505
Sam Strehl
12
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
2:18.93 3/3/23
2023 MN NEP MRC Championship
506
Anakin Goeckel
12
MI
Rapid Area YMCA
2:18.94 3/2/24
2024 Michigan YMCA State Champ
507
Will Lewis
12
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
2:18.95 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
508
Connor Engstrom
12
IL
Capital Area Aqua Phoenix
2:18.96 1/12/24
2024 MLK Celebration Invitati
509
Simon Penney
12
LE
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
2:19.00 12/10/23
2023 LE CFYN Sleigh23
510
Ethan Tang
12
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
2:19.04 3/1/24
2024 AR 2024 AR 14 and Under Age Group State Champ
511
Wyatt Lilly
12
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
2:19.05 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
512
Owen Pluskwa
11
IL
St Charles Swim Team
2:19.05 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
513
Aidan Kim
12
IN
Indiana Swim Team
2:19.09 2/9/24
2024 IN FRST 14 &U Provincial Championships
514
Dylan Rattler
11
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
2:19.11 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
515
Easton Staiert
11
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
2:19.17 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
516
Wells Mestrits
11
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
2:19.21 2/16/24
2024 IL DLTA February Friday Races TT
517
Reid Robinson
11
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
2:19.21 11/17/23
2023 IL HSC FMC Speedo Classic
518
Galen Muretta
11
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
2:19.23 1/27/24
2024 MN HURR Rock Me Like a Hu
519
Marcus Florian
12
LE
SwimUnited
2:19.23 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
520
Jackson Reeder
12
IN
Duneland Swim Club
2:19.25 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
521
Everett Sanders
11
MN
St Croix Swim Club
2:19.28 4/14/24
2024 MN MNSI 2nd Annual MN Ath
522
Owen Sikora
12
IA
RAMS SWIM CLUB
2:19.28 2/4/24
2024 IA DSMY Last Chance Qualifier
523
Gabriel Tolic
12
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
2:19.29 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
524
Luke Chang
12
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
2:19.30 12/8/23
2023 IN BA Winter Chmpions Classic
525
Damian Kulesza
11
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
2:19.35 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
526
Jacob Gorelik
12
IL
Scout Aquatics
2:19.35 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
527
Seth Newberry
11
MV
Unattached
2:19.37 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
528
Aaron Langdon
11
IL
New Trier Aquatics
2:19.38 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
529
Denys Goncharuk
12
OH
Wtrc Sharks
2:19.41 2/24/24
2024 OH DR Winter Invite
530
Dom Brown
11
IN
Greenfield Community Aquatic T
2:19.51 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
531
Nick Galanis
12
MI
Oly Swimming
2:19.51 2/23/24
2024 MCSA Junior Cup
532
Luke Tocco
11
MI
Club Wolverine
2:19.56 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - US-23
533
Ari Luthra
12
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
2:19.60 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
534
Sam Snyder
12
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
2:19.66 1/5/24
2024 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
535
Mark Uskov
12
IL
New Trier Aquatics
2:19.67 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
536
EJ Jackson
11
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
2:19.68 2/23/24
2024 OH BSC SC Regional Champs
537
Jack Jankowsky
12
OK
SwimTulsa
2:19.70 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
538
Matthew Nowak
12
IL
Dundee Dolphins Swim Team
2:19.71 7/14/23
2023 IL Illinois Swimming SCST Summer Regional Cha
539
Amos Groothuis
12
IN
Washington Township Swim Club
2:19.71 3/1/24
2024 Spring CM ISI Divisional
540
Adam Burczynski
12
IL
Dundee Dolphins Swim Team
2:19.74 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
541
Keaton Angelocci
12
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
2:19.78 12/16/23
2023-24 Super Fast and Furious
542
Eli Phelan
12
MN
Rochester Swim Club
2:19.83 3/1/24
2024 MN RSC Minnesota Regional
543
Beckham Leith
11
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
2:19.83 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
544
Ozan Samikoglu
12
IL
New Trier Aquatics
2:19.85 1/12/24
2024 IL PAC Patriot Pride Winter Prelim Final
545
Parker May
11
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
2:19.86 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
546
Duncan Adams
11
IL
Scout Aquatics
2:19.86 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
547
Mack Kliewer
12
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
2:19.87 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
548
Logan Nelson
12
IN
Crown Point Swim Club
2:19.88 1/26/24
2024 IL LWSA Winter Whiteout
549
John Fox
12
IN
Riverside Aquatic Club
2:19.95 2/9/24
2024 IN RAC Winter Invitational
550
Evan Neuman
11
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
2:19.98 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
551
Abram Shank
12
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
2:20.02 1/12/24
2024 MLK Celebration Invitati
552
Declan Tierney
12
IL
Sheridan Swim Team
2:20.02 2/23/24
2024 IL PAWW Winter Regional C
553
Z Donlan
11
IL
Scout Aquatics
2:20.04 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
554
Henry Samet
11
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
2:20.05 2/13/24
2024 OZ METS Last Chance Meet
555
Manny Perez
12
MI
Oly Swimming
2:20.07 2/23/24
2024 MCSA Junior Cup
556
Ben Gundrum
11
WI
West Bend Swim Club
2:20.08 11/11/23
Welcome to Winter 2023
557
Harrison Veldman
12
IN
The Waves Swim Club
2:20.10 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
558
Jett Baldin
12
IL
Springfield YMCA Swim Team
2:20.11 12/8/23
2023 FOX Holiday Classic
559
Andy Pettit
11
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
2:20.14 2/2/24
2024 MW SCSC President's Day M
560
Derek Golden
12
MI
Oly Swimming
2:20.19 2/23/24
2024 MCSA Junior Cup
561
Kyle Hadsall
12
MN
Riptide Swim Team
2:20.21 2/4/23
2023 MN RIPT VALENTINE SPLASH
562
Wally Konsoer
11
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
2:20.26 7/14/23
2023 IL DLTA Summer Regional C
563
James Allen
11
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
2:20.31 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
564
Parker Stuckey
11
MN
Riptide Swim Team
2:20.32 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
565
Hunter Posielenzny
11
WI
Northern Lakes Aquatic Club
2:20.32 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
566
Peter Wacek
12
MN
Alexandria Swim Club
2:20.33 3/1/24
2024 MN WEST Minnesota Regiona
567
Sawyer Bland
12
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
2:20.37 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
568
Cooper Thomas
11
OH
RC Durr Family YMCA
2:20.39 12/1/23
Cardinal Christmas Classic
569
Jack Kessler
11
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
2:20.40 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
570
Tommy Melly
11
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:20.40 10/27/23
CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invite
571
Aleks Tabis
12
IL
Delta Aquatics
2:20.40 1/5/24
2024 IL ACAD Speedo Invitational
572
Gabriel Knapp
12
IA
Central Branch YMCA
2:20.42 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
573
Jack Hopwood
12
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
2:20.44 12/9/23
2023 MN MTKA TYR Team Challenge
574
Aidan McAdams
12
IN
Plainfield Community Aquatics
2:20.44 3/1/24
2024 Spring CW ISI Divisional
575
Ignat Lapkouski
12
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
2:20.45 2/2/24
2024 IL RISE A+
576
Jase Hansen
12
MN
Riptide Swim Team
2:20.47 11/18/23
2023 MN Hast Nov IMX
577
Eli Voss
11
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:20.52 10/27/23
CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invite
578
Miller Simmons
11
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
2:20.54 3/1/24
2024 Spring CW ISI Divisional
579
Finley Ryan
12
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
2:20.55 2/9/24
2024 IL FOX Winter Classic
580
Veer Sharma
12
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
2:20.56 3/1/24
2024 AR 2024 AR 14 and Under Age Group State Champ
581
Sam Vandecasteele
12
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
2:20.56 11/3/23
2023 IL MAVS Speedo Round Up
582
Elijah Melick
12
IL
Funky Fish Swim Club
2:20.56 10/20/23
2023 IL PAWW Spooktacular
583
Eddie Han
11
MV
Team Triumph
2:20.57 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
584
Alex Kvaratskhelia
12
IN
Irish Aquatics
2:20.57 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
585
Caleb Ward
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:20.59 2/9/24
2024 IL FOX Winter Classic
586
Zach Waechter
11
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:20.61 2/17/24
2024 OH RAYS SC Regional Champ
587
Michael Dukach
12
IL
New Trier Aquatics
2:20.62 2/16/24
2024 IL WSO North Shore Conference Championships
588
Will Sun
11
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
2:20.69 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
589
John Akalaitis
12
IL
FMC Aquatic
2:20.69 2/17/24
2024 IL MAVS Speedo Feed the Fire
590
Filip Symreng
12
MN
Riptide Swim Team
2:20.72 10/28/23
2023 MN RIPT HALLOWEEN INVITE
591
Jackson Bauman
12
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
2:20.75 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
592
Warwick Kearns
12
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
2:20.77 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
593
Nolan Palmer
12
MW
Sarpy County
2:20.77 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
594
Padraig Roth
12
MI
Southwest Y Sharks
2:20.79 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
595
Lucas Theodos
12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:20.79 2/2/24
2024 OZ Parkway Be My Valentine
596
Matthew Reicher
12
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
2:20.82 2/17/24
2024 IL MAVS Speedo Feed the Fire
597
Luke Jenkins
11
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
2:20.82 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
598
Ben Nowak
12
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim
2:20.84 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regiona
599
Rylan Bengs
12
IN
Flashes Aquatics
2:20.86 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
600
Paxton Jensen
12
MV
Club North Swimming
2:20.87 2/9/24
2024 MV SC District Championships - East
601
Calvin Mueller
12
OZ
Hannibal YMCA
2:20.92 2/2/24
2024 OZ Tom and Becky
602
Dean Tyler
12
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
2:20.93 1/26/24
2024 OH UASC CLASSIC
603
Austin Hill
12
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
2:20.93 2/24/23
2023 OZ Division I Championship
604
Grayden Van Schoyck
12
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
2:20.97 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
605
Ozan Saraydar
11
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
2:20.98 3/24/23
2023 MAGS Championship Meet (S
606
Wyatt Hinshaw
11
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
2:20.98 3/1/24
2024 Spring CE ISI Divisional
607
Adam Carr
11
IL
Decatur Family YMCA Gators
2:20.99 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
608
Ethan Wetrosky
12
MN
Riptide Swim Team
2:21.01 3/1/24
2024 MN MAN Minnesota Regional
609
Rodrigo Martin
11
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
2:21.01 2/2/24
2024 IL RISE A+
610
Marcel Kubiak
11
IL
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
2:21.03 2/18/24
2024 IL COHO Open Time Trial Last Chance Meet
611
Reilly Green
11
IA
SOUTHEAST AQUATICS
2:21.04 1/19/24
2024 IA DSMY Skywalk Open
612
Liam Torpey
11
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
2:21.06 1/27/23
2023 IN BBSC CIrcle City Classic
613
Richard Kim
12
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
2:21.06 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Northeast
614
Colton Hargrove
12
IL
Decatur Family YMCA Gators
2:21.16 2/24/24
2024 Illini District Champions
615
Nicholas Zagromov
11
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:21.19 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
616
Brandon Alberti
11
IL
FMC Aquatic
2:21.19 2/10/24
2024 PX3 Valentine Open
617
Daichi Cheng-Tanaka
11
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
2:21.19 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
618
Jakey Figenshau
11
MN
Edina Swim Club
2:21.21 3/1/24
2024 MN EDI Minnesota Regional
619
Oliver Abraham
11
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
2:21.22 7/7/23
2023 OZ Seahawks Summer Splash
620
Matthew Schmid
12
OH
Blue Ash YMCA
2:21.23 2/17/24
2024 OH RAYS SC Regional Champ
621
Aleks Tabis
12
IL
Delta Aquatics
2:21.31 6/23/23
COHO Summer Classic 2023
622
Owen McRitchie
12
LE
Macedonia Manta Ray Swim Team
2:21.34 2/4/24
Last Chance Meet
623
Carson Peaden
12
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
2:21.37 2/17/23
2023 OH WAVE SC Regional Champ
624
Adir Joshi
12
IN
Club Olympia Swim Team
2:21.42 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
625
Khyson Elting
12
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
2:21.43 12/1/23
2023 MV TSA Frosty Frolic
626
Vinzenz Noronha
11
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
2:21.46 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
627
Austin Young
11
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
2:21.48 12/8/23
2023 IN VSC Holly Jolly Invitational
628
Jack Laureys
12
IL
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
2:21.51 2/10/24
2024 PX3 Valentine Open
629
Cameron Brown
12
OZ
Saluki Swim Club
2:21.52 12/9/23
Saluki Merry Swim Invitational
630
Jack Birkey
11
IN
Plainfield Community Aquatics
2:21.53 3/1/24
2024 Spring CW ISI Divisional
631
Hudson Hurwitz
12
IL
Springfield YMCA Swim Team
2:21.56 12/8/23
2023 FOX Holiday Classic
632
Kellen Brown
12
OK
Bison Aquatic Club
2:21.56 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
633
Eli Purdin
11
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
2:21.59 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
634
Nolan Tomasek
12
IL
North Aquatics Club
2:21.60 11/17/23
2023 IL LWSA Don Fritz Sprint for a Cure
635
Ethan Lesnau
11
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
2:21.64 2/2/24
Polar Plunge
636
Lucas Carr
11
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
2:21.68 3/1/24
2024 MN WEST Minnesota Regiona
637
Lane Adams
12
IN
Pike Township Swim Club
2:21.70 3/1/24
2024 Spring CW ISI Divisional
638
Cayden Thul
11
MN
Barracuda Aquatics Club
2:21.70 3/1/24
2024 MN MAN Minnesota Regional
639
Isaiah Morgan
12
AR
Jets Aquatic Club
2:21.73 12/15/23
2023 AR Holiday Classic
640
Landon O'Leary
11
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
2:21.73 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
641
Thomas Wasif
11
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
2:21.73 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
642
Zach Sipic
11
IN
Wa-nee Waves Swim Team
2:21.77 3/1/24
2024 Spring NE ISI Divisional
643
Henry Holland
12
IL
Life Time Illinois
2:21.79 2/23/24
2024 IL LWSA Winter Regional Championship
644
Mackinley Ellender
12
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
2:21.85 3/1/24
2024 Spring CW ISI Divisional
645
Mark Mitrovic
12
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
2:21.90 2/18/24
2024 IL CWAC Windy City Conference Championship
646
Anthony Direnzo
12
LE
Piranha Aquatics
2:21.90 1/13/24
2024 Jim Scullion Age Group Sh
647
Everett Ellis
12
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
2:21.92 1/12/24
2024 OK BVSC Meet of Champions
648
Owen O'Brien
11
MI
Club Wolverine
2:21.93 2/23/24
SST "Last Chance" Meet
649
Jack May
11
MI
Club Wolverine
2:21.94 2/23/24
SST "Last Chance" Meet
650
Sebastian Ashuev
12
IL
New Trier Aquatics
2:21.95 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
651
Emerson Beischel
11
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
2:21.95 2/2/24
2024 OH CM TYR Winter Invite
652
Gianluca Corti
11
OH
Miami University Aquatic Club
2:21.97 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
653
Reid Jackson
12
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
2:22.05 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
654
Tanner Lovins
12
OH
RC Durr Family YMCA
2:22.06 12/1/23
Cardinal Christmas Classic
655
Liam Newton
11
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
2:22.11 3/1/24
2024 Spring CW ISI Divisional
656
Vincent Shahbazi
12
SD
Rushmore Swim Team
2:22.14 2/23/24
2024 SD 12 & Under Short Course State A Championsh
657
Jake Rosenbarger
11
IN
Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea
2:22.17 12/8/23
2023 IN NAT Jingle Jamboree
658
Esteban Alvarenga
12
IN
Plainfield Community Aquatics
2:22.17 3/1/24
2024 Spring CW ISI Divisional
659
Harper Kuhn
11
OH
RC Durr Family YMCA
2:22.19 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
660
Rafi Syed
11
MI
Novi Sturgeons
2:22.20 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
661
Eli Andress
12
IN
Lawrence Swim Team
2:22.21 11/17/23
2023 WTSC Holiday Championship
662
Layne Nichols
11
MW
Brownell Talbot School
2:22.29 3/1/24
2024 MW HLA Champ Challenge
663
Ryan Murphy
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:22.31 2/17/24
2024 IL DLTA Chase the Dream PrelimFinal Champions
664
Ben Martin
11
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
2:22.34 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
665
Logan McLaughlin
11
IL
Coho Swim Club
2:22.35 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
666
Collin Davis
11
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
2:22.35 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
667
Parker Metzger
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:22.38 2/17/24
2024 OH RAYS SC Regional Champ
668
Ethan Suen
12
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
2:22.38 2/9/24
2024 MV SC District Championships - East
669
VISHWAK PATIL
11
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
2:22.45 10/27/23
2023 IL FOX Fall Classic
670
Zack Lawrence
12
OH
Coffman Family YMCA
2:22.48 3/1/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL A Championships Central
671
Alexzander Wiegel
12
IN
Duneland Swim Club
2:22.49 2/9/24
2024 IN HSC TYR Love of Swimming
672
Dmitri Kaun
12
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
2:22.53 2/16/24
2024 WI LSC Regional Champions
673
Ryan Fiwek
12
MN
Sea Devils
2:22.53 3/1/24
2024 MN MTKA Minnesota Regiona
674
Baize DenHerder
11
MI
West Michigan Swimmers
2:22.53 2/3/24
2024 Grand Rapids Open
675
Dylan Pangemanan
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:22.54 2/16/24
2024 IN SSC Northside Invite 2024
676
Finn Smith
11
MI
Farmington Family YMCA
2:22.54 3/2/24
2024 Michigan YMCA State Champ
677
Brody Hamilton
11
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
2:22.57 7/14/23
2023 IL HSC Summer Regional Ch
678
Josh Meade
11
MI
Great Lakes Tritons
2:22.58 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Northeast
679
Reed Shields
12
IL
Maverick Swim Club
2:22.60 2/17/24
2024 IL MAVS Speedo Feed the Fire
680
Alonso-Fernando Amora
12
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
2:22.66 2/2/24
2024 IL RISE A+
681
Victor Cao
11
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:22.68 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
682
Henry Palilonis
12
IL
Chicago Park District
2:22.71 11/10/23
2023 IL ACAD Speedo Thanksgiving Classic
683
Justin Wang
12
IL
Coho Swim Club
2:22.74 1/13/24
2024 IL COHO vs MMSC
684
Vihaan Yanamandra
12
LE
SwimUnited
2:22.75 10/22/23
2023 Stevie Grieshammer HS Pre
685
Tucker Lovasz
11
MI
Dearborn Dolphins
2:22.90 10/28/23
2023 CW Halloween IMX Challeng
686
Harrison Mintle
12
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
2:22.94 12/16/23
2023 IA RSC Blizzard Blast 2
687
Alex Clayton
11
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
2:22.96 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
688
Hudson Lee
11
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
2:22.98 2/23/24
2024 SD 12 & Under Short Course State A Championsh
689
Dylan Gilmore
12
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
2:22.98 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
690
Xander Hopkins
12
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
2:22.99 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
691
Jacob Aurand
12
IN
Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea
2:23.03 3/1/24
2024 Spring SW ISI Divisional
692
Devin Weh
12
OZ
Centralia Recreation Complex
2:23.03 3/15/24
2024 MV BWST Heartland Area Championships
693
Max Gonzalez
12
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
2:23.04 3/1/24
2024 AR 2024 AR 14 and Under Age Group State Champ
694
Ben O'Leary
11
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
2:23.04 3/1/24
2024 Spring CW ISI Divisional
695
Tom Pamula
11
IL
Alligator Aquatics
2:23.08 11/17/23
2023 IL BSC Suzy Gavars Memorial Meet
696
Graham Mueller
12
MW
Fremont Area Swim Team
2:23.08 3/15/24
2024 MW App Nebraska YMCA Champs
697
Miles Hesse
11
MI
Oly Swimming
2:23.10 2/23/24
2024 MCSA Junior Cup
698
Grift Tomes
11
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:23.13 3/9/23
2023 OH SC Junior Championship
699
John Beatty
12
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
2:23.14 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
700
Jake Hartford
12
OH
Miami University Aquatic Club
2:23.14 2/16/24
2024 OH WAVE SC Regional Champ
701
Michael Ng
12
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
2:23.15 1/19/24
2024 IN LCB New Years Splash Invite
702
RONAV CHAKRABORTY
12
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
2:23.22 1/12/24
2024 IL PAC Patriot Pride Winter Prelim Final
703
Owen Beu
11
IL
St Charles Swim Team
2:23.22 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
704
Harrison Rivers
12
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
2:23.23 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regiona
705
Andrew Zinkichev
11
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
2:23.23 12/8/23
2023 FOX Holiday Classic
706
Evan Stergar
11
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
2:23.23 1/26/24
2024 IN BA Gold Fever Invitational
707
Alex Spanos
12
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
2:23.25 10/28/23
2023 SD Swim Series, pt. 2
708
Sam Dewart
12
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
2:23.30 12/2/23
2023 IL WHTN Jingle Bell Meet
709
Cole Boner
11
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
2:23.30 2/9/24
2024 IN FRST 14 &U Provincial Championships
710
Evan Seo
12
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
2:23.32 11/11/23
2023 MI Fall Fiesta
711
Zach Cailles
12
IN
Lake Central Barracudas
2:23.32 2/2/24
2024 IN HHSC Swim your Heart Out
712
Noah Pham
12
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
2:23.33 2/17/24
2024 OH UASC SC Regional Champ
713
Cyrus Lin
12
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
2:23.38 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
714
Max Cline
11
IL
Neptune Swim Team
2:23.42 2/17/24
2024 IL MAVS Speedo Feed the Fire
715
Clay Kojima
11
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:23.43 2/2/24
2024 OH RAYS February Invitati
716
Jack McCool
12
MN
St Croix Swim Club
2:23.43 11/11/23
2023 MN WEST Express Fall Invi
717
Oliver Neff
12
OH
Blue Ash YMCA
2:23.43 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
718
Curtis Leyda
12
OH
Hydra Aquatics
2:23.44 2/23/24
2024 OH BSC SC Regional Champs
719
Cody Madeira
12
IN
Indiana Swim Club
2:23.47 2/9/24
2024 IN FRST 14 &U Provincial Championships
720
Zac Wojtowicz
12
IL
Delta Aquatics
2:23.48 2/16/24
2024 IL DLTA February Friday Races TT
721
Walter Kimball
11
MI
Egra Waves
2:23.48 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
722
Parker Qualley
11
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
2:23.51 2/4/24
2024 IA DSMY Last Chance Qualifier
723
Maximilian Scrafford
12
MV
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptune
2:23.58 2/9/24
2024 MV SC District Championships - West
724
Max Wang
12
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
2:23.59 2/10/24
2024 February Freeze
725
Russell Kissel
11
OH
Northern KY Clippers
2:23.59 1/19/24
2024 OH CLPR Midwinter Classic
726
Milo Norris
12
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
2:23.62 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
727
Orion Prifti
11
MI
Royal Swimming
2:23.62 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Northeast
728
Myles Golden
12
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
2:23.63 2/23/24
2024 OH BSC SC Regional Champs
729
Max McGee
12
IL
Funky Fish Swim Club
2:23.70 2/3/24
2024 IL FFSC Laura Manikas Memorial
730
Calvin Ferguson
11
MV
Missouri State Aquatics
2:23.71 11/17/23
2023 MV Turkey Buster
731
Gavin Rusk
11
IL
Lake Forest Swim Club IL
2:23.74 1/19/24
2024 MMSC Winter Invite
732
Xavier Rosa
11
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:23.77 12/8/23
2023 IL EST Snowball Bash
733
Corbin Hicks
12
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
2:23.81 2/9/24
2024 IN FRST 14 &U Provincial Championships
734
Daniel Peterson
12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:23.83 2/2/24
2024 OZ Parkway Be My Valentine
735
Henry Peters
11
MV
Wichita Swim Club
2:23.85 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
736
Nic Bowman
12
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
2:23.86 1/21/24
2024 OH COA DCST Dual Meet
737
Henry Smith
12
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
2:23.87 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
738
Owen Lund
12
IL
Fox Valley Family YMCA Aqua Fo
2:23.89 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
739
Christopher Tolia
12
OH
Hydra Aquatics
2:23.93 2/23/24
2024 OH BSC SC Regional Champs
740
Casey Workman
12
IL
Lyons Aquatics
2:23.97 2/2/24
2024 IL LYON TYR Classic
741
Oliver Bradley
12
IL
Dunlap Dolphins Swim Team
2:23.98 12/9/23
2023 IL EMSC Winter Invitational
742
Mark Maley
11
MN
Rochester Swim Club
2:23.99 11/11/23
2023 MN WEST Express Fall Invi
743
Landon Rippel
12
IN
Portage Porpoise Swim Club
2:23.99 12/8/23
2023 IN VSC Holly Jolly Invitational
744
Foster Bukowski
12
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
2:24.00 2/2/24
2024 IL RISE A+
745
Max Brunner
11
MI
Oly Swimming
2:24.02 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
746
Ewan Rich
11
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
2:24.07 2/4/24
Last Chance Meet
747
Matthew Glotfelter
12
OH
Wtrc Sharks
2:24.09 11/3/23
2023 OH Tidal Wave Aquatics Lu
748
Ryan Reed
12
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
2:24.13 2/9/24
2024 MV SC District Championships - East
749
Griffin Young
12
OH
Springfield Family YMCA
2:24.14 12/2/22
2022 OH AP SPY Invitational
750
Eli Nelsen
12
AR
Arkansas Racers
2:24.17 1/20/24
2024 AR Winter Classic
751
Ray Liu
12
MI
Club Wolverine
2:24.18 2/23/24
SST "Last Chance" Meet
752
Franklin Simonton
11
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
2:24.18 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
753
Calvin Langan
11
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
2:24.20 12/8/23
2023 IN NAT Jingle Jamboree
754
Emmett Brown
11
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
2:24.20 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
755
Agrim Avasthy
12
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
2:24.23 2/17/24
2024 IL MAVS Speedo Feed the Fire
756
Bennett Olson
11
MN
Edina Swim Club
2:24.23 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ 10&U State Champi
757
Miguel Elrashedy
12
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
2:24.24 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
758
Keillor Stracke
12
MI
Midland Dolphins
2:24.25 2/23/24
SST "Last Chance" Meet
759
Hewitt Roberts
12
WI
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
2:24.26 2/3/24
Waunakee Wave Super Splash
760
Kip Riolo
11
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
2:24.30 12/9/23
2023 MN MTKA TYR Team Challenge
761
Byron Young
12
IN
Brownsburg Swim Club
2:24.32 7/28/23
2023 ISI Summer SE Divisional
762
Zak Kamal
11
MI
Club Wolverine
2:24.34 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - US-23
763
Trevor Ten Napel
12
MW
Sioux Center Seahawks
2:24.35 3/17/23
2023 MW Midwestern Short Cours
764
Staadecker-g Staadecker-Gely
12
LE
Blazing Barracudas
2:24.38 12/10/23
2023 BBA Winter Breakout Meet
765
Grayson Umberger
11
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
2:24.42 1/12/24
2024 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
766
Griffin Smith
12
MN
Riptide Swim Team
2:24.44 3/1/24
2024 MN MAN Minnesota Regional
767
Matthew Tikhomirov
11
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
2:24.48 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
768
Ty Cook
11
OH
Northern KY Clippers
2:24.49 2/17/24
2024 OH RAYS SC Regional Champ
769
Luca Zanotti
11
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:24.53 3/1/24
2024 Spring CM ISI Divisional
770
Derek Liu
12
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
2:24.54 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
771
Declan Welch
11
IL
Capital Area Aqua Phoenix
2:24.57 1/12/24
2024 MLK Celebration Invitati
772
Leo Zippel
12
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
2:24.58 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
773
Ryder Strickland
12
IL
Highland Park Aquatics Club
2:24.59 11/17/23
2023 IL HPAC Fall Extravaganza
774
Drew Siewert
12
WI
Oshkosh Community YMCA
2:24.59 2/9/24
2024 OSHY Winter Open
775
Eli Guthrie
12
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
2:24.61 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
776
Griffin Kawa
12
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
2:24.65 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
777
Luke French
11
MW
Swim Omaha
2:24.68 2/2/24
2024 MW SCSC President's Day M
778
Wesley Simon
12
OH
South YMCA
2:24.69 2/16/24
2024 OH WAVE SC Regional Champ
779
Declan Smith
11
MI
Farmington Family YMCA
2:24.77 10/28/23
Lisa Ferris Fall Festival Meet
780
Finn Ziolkowski
11
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:24.78 2/2/24
2024 OZ Parkway Be My Valentine
781
Ethan Smith
11
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
2:24.84 12/1/23
2023 Schoeder YMCA Finalist b
782
Knox Osting
11
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
2:24.85 2/9/24
2024 IN FRST 14 &U Provincial Championships
783
Derrick Tu
12
MV
Kansas City Blazers
2:24.86 1/26/24
Tiger Invite
784
Flynn Keyser
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:24.90 2/16/24
2024 IN SSC Northside Invite 2024
785
Giorgio Kahremanis
12
MI
Club Wolverine
2:24.92 1/26/24
2024 USSC Winter Invite
786
Cohen Peaden
12
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
2:24.95 11/4/22
2022 OH Tidal Wave Aquatics Lu
787
Collin Pelischek
12
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
2:24.96 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
788
Dane Teske
11
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
2:24.99 12/8/23
2023 IN BA Winter Chmpions Classic
789
Julius Eidukevicius
11
IL
FMC Aquatic
2:25.04 10/20/23
2023 IL HOSC Spooktacular Splash
790
Noah Dunn
11
IL
Lyons Aquatics
2:25.05 2/18/24
2024 IL HWSA Southside Championship
791
Brayden Kim
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:25.11 2/18/23
2023 OH RAYS SC Regional Champ
792
Graham Preston
12
MI
Flint YMCA Falcons
2:25.13 1/27/23
2023 IN BBSC CIrcle City Classic
793
Jaxson Ruckman
11
IN
Crown Point Swim Club
2:25.13 1/6/23
2023 IN CPSC TYR Winter Timed Final Invitational
794
Jacob Cotterman
12
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
2:25.14 10/20/23
2023 OLY Fall Classic
795
Matthew Blauer
12
IL
Highland Park Aquatics Club
2:25.14 2/18/24
2024 IL CWAC Windy City Conference Championship
796
Kacper Kot
12
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
2:25.14 2/9/24
2024 IN HSC TYR Love of Swimming
797
Matthew Parra
12
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
2:25.15 2/9/24
2024 MV SC District Championships - Central
798
Chris Yang
11
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
2:25.15 2/18/24
2024 IL CWAC Windy City Conference Championship
799
Yadier Jokisch
12
OH
Bobcat Swim Club
2:25.20 2/2/24
2024 OH GCST Last Ditch Meet
800
Evan Calanog
12
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
2:25.22 1/12/24
2024 IN SSC MLK Invite
801
Michael Nixon
12
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
2:25.25 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
802
Sam Zhou
12
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
2:25.26 2/2/24
2024 IL RISE A+
803
Jax Cliffel
11
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
2:25.39 2/17/24
2024 OH UASC SC Regional Champ
804
Liam Pekron
11
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
2:25.42 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
805
Aidan Golicz
12
MI
Drop Aquatics
2:25.44 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
806
Theo Lange
11
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
2:25.45 2/2/24
2024 IL LYON TYR Classic
807
John Tews
11
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
2:25.45 2/16/24
2024 IL WSO North Shore Conference Championships
808
Ethan Padgitt
12
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
2:25.46 12/8/23
2023 OH GCST HOLIDAY CHEER INV
809
Cameron Arts
11
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
2:25.49 2/16/24
2024 WI LSC Regional Champions
810
AJ Enger
11
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim
2:25.49 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ 10&U State Champi
811
Marko Petrovic
12
MI
Life Time Michigan Swim Team
2:25.50 12/9/23
Life Time Michigan Candy Cane
812
Donovan Wuerger
11
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
2:25.52 2/16/24
2024 WI LSC Regional Champions
813
Bradley Terhar
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:25.53 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
814
Michael La Porte
11
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
2:25.53 12/8/23
2023 FOX Holiday Classic
815
William Xia
12
IL
Coho Swim Club
2:25.58 11/10/23
2023 IL SWAQ Triple Crown
816
Lucas Padilla
12
MI
Sailfish Swim Club
2:25.60 2/23/24
2024 MCSA Junior Cup
817
Joowan Lee
12
MI
Bulldog Aquatic Club
2:25.64 2/23/24
SST "Last Chance" Meet
818
Avi Bodner
12
IL
New Trier Aquatics
2:25.65 1/20/24
2024 IL NTA TYR Rick Peterson Build The Base Invit
819
Robert Abramov
12
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
2:25.65 1/13/24
2024 Jim Scullion Age Group Sh
820
Mason Zimmer
12
IL
Wheaton Swim Club
2:25.67 2/17/24
2024 IL DLTA Chase the Dream PrelimFinal Champions
821
Arjun Agarkar
12
IN
Club Olympia Swim Team
2:25.67 2/9/24
2024 IN FRST 14 &U Provincial Championships
822
Tyler Gattshall
12
MI
Supernova Swim Team
2:25.71 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - US-23
823
Jacob Grotelueschen
11
OK
American Energy Swim Club
2:25.72 1/26/24
2024 OK AESC Winter Ice Breaker Meet
824
Brennen Mumford
12
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
2:25.75 3/1/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL A Championships South
825
Deme Kvirikadze
12
IL
Highland Park Aquatics Club
2:25.75 2/18/24
2024 IL CWAC Windy City Conference Championship
826
Cole Willig
12
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
2:25.77 1/7/24
2024 OH CM IMR Wrap-Up Challen
827
Yair Gutierrez
12
IN
Westside Indianapolis Swim Tea
2:25.77 3/1/24
2024 Spring CW ISI Divisional
828
Luke Hergenreter
11
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
2:25.79 2/10/24
2024 IA Winter Regional and 8 & under Championship
829
Elijah Shand
12
MI
Brighton Aquatics Bull Sharks
2:25.80 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - US-23
830
Parker Robic
11
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:25.88 1/12/24
2024 IN SSC MLK Invite
831
William Derillac
11
LE
Blazing Barracudas
2:25.89 12/1/23
2023 NCAT Winter Invite
832
Eric Yang
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:25.90 2/2/24
2024 OH RAYS February Invitati
833
Jayden Liaw
12
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
2:25.91 12/2/23
2023 WI AA-IL WINTER SPLASH
834
Mason Spencer
12
IN
Capital Aquatics
2:25.94 2/23/24
2024 IN JAWS SWIM Conference Meet
835
Logan Chalmers
11
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
2:25.97 1/26/24
2024 USSC Winter Invite
836
Benjamin Ha
12
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
2:26.01 2/23/24
2024 USSC Junior Cup
837
Will Edmondson
12
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
2:26.05 1/5/24
2024 MV TSA True Blue Igloo
838
Tate Hickman
12
MI
Brighton Aquatics Bull Sharks
2:26.05 11/10/23
Annual A3 Red, White, and Blue
839
Zeke Shelton
11
MW
Club Husker
2:26.08 3/1/24
2024 MW HLA Champ Challenge
840
Andrew Carpenter
12
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
2:26.11 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
841
Easton Merhley
11
OH
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
2:26.11 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
842
Max Stokes
11
MN
Edina Swim Club
2:26.12 11/3/23
2023 MN EDI Invite - IMX
843
Ben Mao
11
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
2:26.12 2/23/24
2024 USSC Junior Cup
844
Andres Sereno
12
MN
Rochester Swim Club
2:26.14 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
845
Noah Samples
11
OZ
Saluki Swim Club
2:26.15 12/9/23
Saluki Merry Swim Invitational
846
Ari Young
12
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
2:26.15 2/23/24
2024 MCSA Junior Cup
847
Carter Dine
12
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
2:26.18 2/17/24
2024 OH UASC SC Regional Champ
848
Beckett Outhwaite
11
MN
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
2:26.25 6/25/22
STC Red White & Blue Invite
849
Luke Wolford
12
LE
Macedonia Manta Ray Swim Team
2:26.25 2/4/24
Last Chance Meet
850
Cody Bagley
11
IL
Decatur Family YMCA Gators
2:26.27 2/24/24
2024 Illini District Champions
851
Caiden Calvin
12
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
2:26.30 11/3/23
2023 OZ Seahawks Fall Invite
852
Amir Sanie
11
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
2:26.50 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
853
Oliver Paniagua
12
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
2:26.53 10/27/23
CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invite
854
Lucas Phillips
11
IN
Greenwood Gators
2:26.58 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
855
Eli Trudell
12
IA
Vinton Aquatics Club
2:26.60 1/28/24
2024 IA NST Nordic Last Chance
856
Grant Nugent
12
MV
Wichita Swim Club
2:26.60 10/27/23
CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invite
857
Nash Turner
12
OK
Ponca Sailfish Swim Team
2:26.63 12/1/23
2023 OK BVSC Stars of Winter
858
Henry Evans
11
WI
Green Bay Swim Club
2:26.68 1/26/24
HSSB Winter Meet 2024
859
Dean Snyder
12
IN
Crown Point Swim Club
2:26.69 7/29/22
2022 IN Summer N Divisional
860
Brayden Schwab
11
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
2:26.71 1/7/24
2024 OH CM IMR Wrap-Up Challen
861
Lincoln Uhlmann
12
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
2:26.73 2/16/24
2024 AR Friday Night Frenzy 11
862
Sam Tarau
12
MN
St Croix Swim Club
2:26.73 2/3/24
2024 MN OMNI Winter Waves
863
Brock Bowlin
11
IL
Lyons Aquatics
2:26.77 2/18/24
2024 IL HWSA Southside Championship
864
Matt McMillan
11
IL
St Charles Swim Team
2:26.78 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
865
Matt Logan
12
IL
New Trier Aquatics
2:26.79 1/12/24
2024 IL PAC Patriot Pride Winter Prelim Final
866
Theodore Larson
12
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
2:26.85 11/11/23
2023 MW ACE Salute to Service
867
Magnus Alexandrunas
12
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
2:26.88 2/2/24
2024 OH RAYS February Invitati
868
Allan Zhekebatyrov
11
MI
Club Wolverine
2:26.90 12/8/23
2023 CW Huron River Winter Spl
869
Alexander Andrade
12
OZ
Fast
2:26.96 12/9/23
Saluki Merry Swim Invitational
870
Calen Robinson
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:26.97 2/17/24
2024 OH RAYS SC Regional Champ
871
Matheus Nakandakari
11
OH
Ft. Meigs YMCA Stingrays
2:26.98 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
872
Camden Ahmann
12
ND
Minot Swim Club
2:26.98 3/15/24
2024 ND 11+ State Championship
873
Wyatt Malmin
11
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
2:27.04 2/10/24
2024 MN AQJT February Invite
874
Elijah Craft
12
IA
DAVENPORT METRO SWIM TEAM
2:27.05 2/10/24
2024 IA Winter Regional and 8 & under Championship
875
Drew Keown
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:27.06 2/17/24
2024 IL DLTA Chase the Dream PrelimFinal Champions
876
Dean Gerrior
12
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
2:27.06 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
877
Max Devitt
12
MN
MN Flyers Swim Team
2:27.06 3/1/24
2024 MN EDI Minnesota Regional
878
Eli Furderer
11
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
2:27.08 1/7/24
2024 OH CM IMR Wrap-Up Challen
879
Landon Lang
12
MW
Council Bluffs Swim Club
2:27.09 3/1/24
2024 MW CBSC Champ Challenge
880
Leo Sterling
12
OH
Worthington Swim Club
2:27.10 2/17/24
2024 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
881
Kayden Tsai
12
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
2:27.11 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
882
Carter Tiemeier
12
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
2:27.12 2/23/24
2024 OH BSC SC Regional Champs
883
Declan Weldy
11
IN
Northridge Area Swimming Assoc
2:27.13 3/1/24
2024 Spring NE ISI Divisional
884
Soren Feiker
12
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
2:27.19 12/1/23
2023 WI Dale Schrank Memorial
885
James Hawkins
12
MI
Supernova Swim Team
2:27.20 12/16/23
SLA Holiday Blast
886
Deklin Singley
12
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
2:27.20 2/23/24
2024 OH BSC SC Regional Champs
887
Teddy Knight
11
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
2:27.21 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Northeast
888
Graham Reenan
12
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
2:27.23 1/7/24
2024 OH CM IMR Wrap-Up Challen
889
Brent Park
12
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
2:27.26 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regiona
890
Jack Williams
12
OH
Worthington Swim Club
2:27.26 2/17/24
2024 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
891
Jack Birch
12
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
2:27.29 3/1/24
2024 Spring CE ISI Divisional
892
Maxwell Kravtsov
11
LE
SwimUnited
2:27.29 2/25/24
LAKE ERIE 10 & UNDER CHAMPIONS
893
Matthew Maritz
12
SD
Pierre Swim Team
2:27.31 12/1/23
2023 SD-TIDE SC Winter Invite
894
Colin Sosnowski
11
MI
Novi Sturgeons
2:27.34 2/23/24
2024 MCSA Junior Cup
895
William Sheehan
11
IL
Coho Swim Club
2:27.35 2/9/24
2024 IL PAC Winter North Suburban Splash
896
Kelton Dew
11
IL
Knox County Krocodiles
2:27.35 2/24/24
2024 Illini District Champions
897
Colin McCrory
12
OH
Northern KY Clippers
2:27.41 2/17/24
2024 OH RAYS SC Regional Champ
898
Samuel Miller
12
WI
Fond du Lac Swim Club
2:27.43 2/17/23
2023 WI WINTER REGIONAL - WBSC-FSC #2
899
Hunter Haggard
12
LE
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
2:27.43 3/1/24
2024 LE NEO Y League
900
Holden Kent
11
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
2:27.44 2/3/24
2024 OH NAC 43rd Annual Valent
901
Mason Anderson
11
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
2:27.45 1/26/24
Tiger Invite
902
Henry May
11
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
2:27.46 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
903
Lucas Chung
11
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
2:27.59 1/20/24
2024 IL NTA TYR Rick Peterson Build The Base Invit
904
Brayden Seluzhitskiy
12
IN
Irish Aquatics
2:27.61 1/21/22
2022 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
905
Corbin Beck
11
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
2:27.63 2/9/24
2024 MV SC District Championships - East
906
Emmett Meyer
11
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
2:27.64 1/20/24
Express January Open 2024
907
Brent Hillary
12
IA
DUBUQUE AREA SWIMMIN' HURRICAN
2:27.64 2/10/24
2024 IA Winter Regional and 8 & under Championship
908
Andrew Espiritu-Jorczak
12
IN
Munster Swim Club
2:27.72 3/3/23
2023 Spring NW ISI Divisional
909
Isaac Pitz
12
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
2:27.73 2/23/24
2024 SD 12 & Under Short Course State A Championsh
910
Isaac Broxterman
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:27.74 2/17/24
2024 OH RAYS SC Regional Champ
911
Mason Elyea
12
MI
Byron Center
2:27.74 1/20/24
Big Lake Invite
912
Donnell Wynn
12
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
2:27.77 12/2/23
2023 OH BGSC Holiday Invite
913
Joseph Piorek
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:27.81 2/17/24
2024 IL DLTA Chase the Dream PrelimFinal Champions
914
Wesley Aquino
12
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
2:27.85 2/2/24
2024 IL RISE A+
915
Alex Malavich
12
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
2:27.85 3/1/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL A Championships Central
916
George Nielsen
11
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
2:27.85 3/1/24
2024 MN MTKA Minnesota Regiona
917
Griffin Murray
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:27.87 2/17/24
2024 OH RAYS SC Regional Champ
918
Derek Peng
11
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:27.88 2/2/24
2024 OH RAYS February Invitati
919
Jax Irby
12
MN
Edina Swim Club
2:27.88 4/21/24
2024 MN EDI 12&U Gator Speedo
920
Hunter Thompson
12
IL
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
2:27.88 12/3/23
2023 IL BNSC Holiday Championship
921
Jacob Lugar
12
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
2:27.89 1/12/24
2024 IN FAST Mudsock Classic
922
Boyd Wang
12
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
2:27.90 2/2/24
2024 IL RISE A+
923
Jordan Borzynski
11
WI
Southeastern Aquatics
2:27.95 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
924
Liam Jens
12
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
2:27.95 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
925
Matthew Doerschug
11
MI
Club Wolverine
2:27.98 10/28/23
2023 CW Halloween IMX Challeng
926
Kano Nakama
11
IA
Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club
2:27.99 12/1/23
2023 IA DSMY Snow Globe Classic
927
Will Kohler
11
MN
Riptide Swim Team
2:28.00 3/1/24
2024 MN MAN Minnesota Regional
928
Owen Burke
12
MW
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
2:28.02 3/3/23
2023 MW HLA Champ Challenge
929
Arjun Kalra
11
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
2:28.08 2/9/24
2024 IL FOX Winter Classic
930
Logan Despojo
11
IL
Joliet Y Jets Swim Team
2:28.10 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
931
Declan Jenkins
11
IN
Hoosier Hills Otters
2:28.11 1/12/24
2024 IN FAST Mudsock Classic
932
Brandon Tche
12
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
2:28.16 1/12/24
2024 IN FAST Mudsock Classic
933
Noah Buschur
12
OH
Liberty Township Powell YMCA
2:28.21 2/23/24
2024 OH BSC SC Regional Champs
934
Kelson Cui
12
OZ
University City Swim Club
2:28.21 2/10/24
2024 OZ FAST Last Chance Meet
935
Logan Cormany
12
MI
Flint YMCA Falcons
2:28.24 10/14/23
2023 Back to the Pool Meet
936
Leo Nguyen
12
MV
Northland United Swim Team
2:28.26 1/28/23
2023 MV NLU Winter Showdown
937
Oliver Matlock
12
MN
Piranhas Swim Club
2:28.28 12/16/23
2023 MN PRNH December Dual
938
Ollie Grinnell
11
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
2:28.28 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
939
Conner Smith
12
IN
Lake Central Barracudas
2:28.29 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
940
Grant Bridenstine
12
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
2:28.29 1/5/24
2024 OK JTSC Blizzard Blitz #3
941
Johnny Wright
12
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
2:28.31 2/10/24
2024 PX3 Valentine Open
942
Mason Zobrack
12
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
2:28.32 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regiona
943
Oliver Pierce
12
MI
South Central Swim
2:28.32 3/4/23
2023 Great Lakes Regional Meet
944
Huck McGee
12
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
2:28.33 3/1/24
2024 Spring CE ISI Divisional
945
Owen Luczak
11
MI
Sailfish Swim Club
2:28.37 1/26/24
2024 USSC Winter Invite
946
Wesley Roach
11
IN
Riverside Aquatic Club
2:28.38 2/9/24
2024 IN RAC Winter Invitational
947
Alex Boh
11
OH
RC Durr Family YMCA
2:28.47 12/1/23
Cardinal Christmas Classic
948
Aaron Hong
12
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
2:28.48 1/12/24
2024 MLK Celebration Invitati
949
Ross Lieland
11
IN
Milan Aquatics
2:28.51 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
950
Cooper Batt
11
IN
Cardinal Community Swim Club
2:28.56 2/24/24
2024 IN CARDOAK Last Chance Invite
951
Marky Cummings
12
LE
Kraken Swimming
2:28.56 2/11/24
2024 LE PA Winter Extravaganza
952
Ferryton Smith
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:28.58 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
953
Jonah Brown
12
OH
Lakota Family YMCA
2:28.58 3/1/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL A Championships Central
954
Landon Worley
11
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
2:28.59 3/1/24
2024 Spring CE ISI Divisional
955
Owen Gray
12
OH
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
2:28.60 2/15/24
2024 OH CM SC Regional Champio
956
Jack Marcum
12
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
2:28.64 12/15/23
2023 OZ Parkway Jingle Bell Classic
957
Rowen Bex
11
IN
Terre Haute Torpedoes
2:28.64 3/1/24
2024 Spring SW ISI Divisional
958
Owen Scheuer
12
IL
Lake Forest Swim Club IL
2:28.68 2/10/24
2024 PX3 Valentine Open
959
Max Zhou
11
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:28.68 2/2/24
2024 OH RAYS February Invitati
960
Alden Jahnsen
11
MV
Columbia Swim Club
2:28.70 11/17/23
2023 MV EKC Woody Memorial Invitational
961
Meric Coffey
12
MI
Jenison
2:28.73 2/24/24
JAWS Winter State Games
962
Timothy Freeman
11
IL
Homewood Flossmoor Swim Club
2:28.75 12/1/23
2023 IN LCB Winter Blast Invite
963
Maynard Golden
11
MI
Detroit All Star Aquatics
2:28.78 12/1/23
2023 GLT Tsunami Meet
964
Everett Sparling
11
MN
Edina Swim Club
2:28.82 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
965
Henry Beach
12
MI
Egra Waves
2:28.84 12/1/23
2023 EGRA Winter Washout
966
Ryan Wolbeck
11
IL
FMC Aquatic
2:28.87 2/17/24
2024 IL MAVS Speedo Feed the Fire
967
Colvin Santo
11
MI
Spartan Aquatic Club
2:28.87 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Metro
968
Jack Ruud
12
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
2:28.88 1/28/22
2022 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
969
Lincoln Vest
12
IN
Seymour Swimming
2:28.92 1/13/24
2024 IN DON Winter Invitational
970
Aaron Miller
12
WI
Green Bay Swim Club
2:28.94 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
971
Carter Suckow
12
MN
Monticello Swim Club
2:28.94 11/18/23
2023 MN- WAVE Tidal Wave Invit
972
Wyatt deBlonk
11
SD
Brookings Swim Club
2:28.95 10/28/23
2023 SD Swim Series, pt. 2
973
Oliver Wagoner
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:29.00 2/9/24
2024 IL FOX Winter Classic
974
Aiden Zhang
12
OH
Liberty Township Powell YMCA
2:29.00 1/21/23
2023 OH WOR Kelly German Memor
975
Wyatt Torpey
11
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
2:29.01 12/8/23
2023 FOX Holiday Classic
976
Charlie Weeks
11
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
2:29.01 2/10/24
2024 RSCA Qualifier
977
Abel Zblewski
11
WI
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
2:29.02 3/8/24
2024 WI WYNS Northwest WI YMCA Sectional Champions
978
Samuel Snider
12
MN
North Suburban Aquatic Club
2:29.04 10/6/23
2023 MN WOLF Howl at the Moon Invite
979
Sebastian Zureick
12
OH
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
2:29.04 2/15/24
2024 OH CM SC Regional Champio
980
Caiden Daugherty
11
OH
Westerville Aquatic Club
2:29.06 2/17/24
2024 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
981
Landon O'Brien
11
OH
RC Durr Family YMCA
2:29.11 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
982
Micah Kruse
11
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
2:29.14 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
983
David Zhang
11
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
2:29.15 11/17/23
2023 OZ Fall FASTival
984
Arman Buljina
11
IL
Sharks Swim Club
2:29.15 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
985
Ashton Schmidt
11
IL
Hickory Willow Swim Associatio
2:29.17 2/2/24
2024 IL LYON TYR Classic
986
Elias Walker
12
OH
Northern KY Clippers
2:29.19 1/7/24
2024 OH CM IMR Wrap-Up Challen
987
Eli Silvestrini
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:29.21 12/9/22
2022 IN IU Natatorium Winter Invitational
988
Isaiah Benson
12
ND
West Fargo Flyers Swim Club
2:29.21 3/15/24
2024 ND 11+ State Championship
989
Grant Wolferd
12
IN
Duneland Swim Club
2:29.21 2/9/24
2024 IN HSC TYR Love of Swimming
990
Parker Lehrman
12
MN
Monticello Swim Club
2:29.22 3/1/24
2024 MN EDI Minnesota Regional
991
Seamus Miller
12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:29.23 2/11/23
2023 FAST Last Chance meet
992
Stetson Rice
11
MV
Mexico YMCA Marlins Swim Team
2:29.24 2/2/24
2024 OZ Tom and Becky
993
Dylan Dubois
12
MV
Club North Swimming
2:29.25 1/27/24
2024 MV NLU Winter Showdown
994
Lucas Broman
12
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
2:29.26 2/10/24
2024 MN SDVL Sweetheart Classi
995
Kuba Sheaff
12
IL
SWIFT Aquatics
2:29.30 12/2/23
COHO Speedo Winter Classic 202
996
Tyler Gilbert
12
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
2:29.32 3/1/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL A Championships South
997
Liam Sinn
11
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
2:29.40 2/23/24
2024 IL PAWW Winter Regional C
998
Lee Siniscalchi
11
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
2:29.41 10/13/23
2023 WI SSTY GREATER MILWAUKEE OPEN
999
Sam Bauch
12
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
2:29.43 2/9/24
2024 MV SC District Championships - Central
1000
Loken Main
12
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
2:29.44 12/1/23
Cardinal Christmas Classic
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application