Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Nate Thomas
16
OZ
River City Aquatics
1:43.64 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
2
Brayden Capen
15
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:45.55 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
3
David Kovacs
16
IN
Indiana Swim Team
1:46.02 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
4
Andy Baklanov
16
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
1:46.54 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
5
Chase Knopf
16
OH
Northern KY Clippers
1:46.67 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
6
Hayden Meyers
16
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
1:46.97 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
7
Cooper Burt
16
OH
Miami University Aquatic Club
1:47.00 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
8
Anderson Kopp
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:47.49 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
9
Sam Campbell
15
MI
Club Wolverine
1:47.51 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
10
Patrick Curran
16
MN
Riptide Swim Team
1:47.80 3/7/24
2024 MN Senior Short Course State Championship
11
Velizar Filipov
15
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:47.94 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
12
Hayden Hakes
16
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
1:48.09 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
13
JD Thumann
15
OK
Sooner Swim Club
1:48.20 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
14
Henry Lyness
16
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
1:48.21 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
15
Pablo Pareja
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:48.49 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
16
Paul Moody
15
LE
Great Waves Aquatics
1:48.74 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
17
John Brostowitz
16
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
1:49.21 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
18
Elliot Rijnovean
16
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
1:49.50 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
19
Henry Guo
16
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
1:49.51 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
20
Joshua Smith
16
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
1:49.52 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
21
Trae Lewis
15
MI
Spartan Aquatic Club
1:49.74 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
22
Nathan Carr
16
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
1:50.07 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
23
Alex Wu
16
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
1:50.16 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
24
Gustav Koh
16
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:50.40 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
25
Jadeon Carter
16
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
1:50.43 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
26
Trey Smith
16
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
1:50.48 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
27
Matthew Karasek
15
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
1:50.61 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
28
Max Carter
16
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
1:50.65 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
29
Lewis Zhang
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:50.86 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
30
Owen McKelvey
16
MI
Club Wolverine
1:51.13 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
31
Ryan Mendlick
16
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
1:51.24 10/7/23
2023 MV AAAA Senior Circuit
32
Erkhes Enkhtur
15
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
1:51.38 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
33
Jaime Hong
15
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
1:51.45 3/2/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
34
Steeler Whowell
15
WI
Lake Geneva YMCA Ducks Swim Te
1:51.69 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
35
Parker Macho
15
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
1:51.75 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
36
Evan Tack
16
MI
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
1:51.76 11/4/23
2023 Holland Fall Invite
37
Carter Hadley
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:51.83 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
38
Jiarui Xue
16
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
1:51.84 10/6/23
2023 MN RSC Fall Frenzy
39
Braxton Helmers
16
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
1:51.96 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
40
Will Lathrop
15
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:52.08 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
41
Jack Raimy
16
LE
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
1:52.40 12/7/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East - S
42
Ethan Chung
15
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:52.45 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
43
Drew Gundrum
15
WI
West Bend Swim Club
1:52.53 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
44
Trent Allen
15
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:52.54 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
45
Tyler Bardak
16
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
1:52.86 10/27/23
2023 IL FOX Fall Classic
46
Eduardo Sanchez
16
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
1:52.87 12/1/23
2023 IN FAST Santa Claus Classic
47
Will Van Ermen
15
WI
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
1:52.87 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
48
Cory Han
15
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:52.98 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
49
Blake Tebeest
15
WI
McFarland Spartan Sharks
1:53.00 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
50
Yofang Yu
16
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
1:53.09 3/8/24
2024 AR Senior State Championships
51
Jackson Pyle
15
IN
Summit City Aquatics
1:53.16 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
52
Benjamin Bricker
15
MI
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
1:53.28 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
53
Ethan Schrader
15
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
1:53.35 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
54
Jackson Patterson
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:53.36 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
55
Drake Shiell
16
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
1:53.39 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
56
Teagen Renze
16
IA
Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club
1:53.45 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
57
Kale Chow
15
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
1:53.46 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
58
Eli Rolfsen
16
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
1:53.46 12/1/23
2023 EGRA Winter Washout
59
Brent Dahl
16
MN
Atlantis Swimming Federation
1:53.65 3/23/24
2024 MN MYAS Midwest Regional Swim Meet
60
Luke Defrancisco
15
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
1:53.83 11/17/23
2023 OH SC Nov Senior Invite
61
Lathen Schwickerath
16
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
1:53.84 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
62
Chase Denigan
16
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
1:53.85 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
63
Oliver Rupniewski
16
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
1:53.87 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
64
Drew Dubois
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:53.88 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
65
Simon Kristensen
15
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
1:53.89 3/8/24
2024 USSC Senior Cup
66
Benjamin Lopez
15
IN
Summit City Aquatics
1:53.92 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
67
Drew Hopkins
15
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
1:53.94 3/1/24
2024 OZ Senior Champs
68
Ben Luginski
15
MI
Oly Swimming
1:53.97 3/1/24
2024 MCSA Senior Cup Champions
69
Max Marcus
16
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:54.07 1/12/24
2024 IN SSC MLK Invite
70
Matthew Weeks
16
IN
Irish Aquatics
1:54.13 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
71
Calvin Meeker
16
MI
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
1:54.22 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
72
AJ Gomez
16
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
1:54.30 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
73
Jared Goldstein
15
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:54.37 11/3/23
2023 MAC A3 Performance Novemb
74
Wade Pyle
15
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
1:54.38 11/17/23
2023 WTSC Holiday Championship
75
Liam Smith
15
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
1:54.41 11/4/23
2023 Holland Fall Invite
76
Arjun Velayutham
15
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:54.44 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
77
Luke Norman
15
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:54.51 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
78
Jack Hensley
16
OH
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
1:54.51 3/2/24
2024 LE SEOWV 24
79
Josh Webert
15
MI
Novi Sturgeons
1:54.56 3/22/24
2024 MI ULTRA Open State Championship Meet
80
Wyatt Julian
16
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
1:54.67 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
81
Yury Plaksin
15
IL
Vernon Hills Park District Tur
1:54.67 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
82
Thomas Lathrop
15
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
1:54.67 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
83
Caleb Moore
15
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
1:54.80 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
84
Leo Gustavsson
16
OH
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
1:54.80 12/1/23
Cardinal Christmas Classic
85
Reece Pangburn
15
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
1:54.93 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
86
Sasha Rozdolskyy
15
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
1:54.98 11/17/23
2023 WTSC Holiday Championship
87
Dillon Albertyn
15
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
1:55.03 10/6/23
2023 Fall Festival Invitationa
88
Alex Drachuk
15
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
1:55.03 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
89
Colin Walrond
16
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
1:55.10 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
90
Elias Mendez
15
OK
American Energy Swim Club
1:55.13 3/1/24
2024 OKS Senior SCY State Cham
91
Patrick O'Connor
15
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:55.14 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
92
Logan Goss
16
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
1:55.20 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
93
Anthony Korchnak
16
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
1:55.28 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
94
Brody Blatt
15
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:55.30 1/12/24
2024 IN SSC MLK Invite
95
Whitty Steward
16
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
1:55.39 1/26/24
Tiger Invite
96
Josh Battison
16
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
1:55.49 11/17/23
2023 MV EKC Woody Memorial Invitational
97
Isaac Carr
16
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
1:55.50 11/17/23
2023 WTSC Holiday Championship
98
Drew Yagour
16
LE
North Coast Aquatic Team
1:55.51 3/2/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
99
Jack Merkel
16
MI
Byron Center
1:55.54 11/11/23
2023 GR Gales of November Open
100
Joe Hemberger
15
MN
Edina Swim Club
1:55.56 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
101
Alistair Guth
15
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
1:55.58 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
102
Parker Chan
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:55.60 11/3/23
2023 MAC A3 Performance Novemb
103
Ethan Priddle
16
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
1:55.67 3/8/24
2024 AR Senior State Championships
104
Nick Minch
15
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
1:55.67 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
105
Max Goettsch
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:55.68 10/20/23
2023 IL HOSC Spooktacular Splash
106
Sean McGinley
16
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:55.75 10/6/23
2023 Fall Festival Invitationa
107
Joseph Gertz
15
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:55.81 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
108
Chase Dillon
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:55.82 11/10/23
2023 OH RAYS City of Mason Nov
109
Dylan Alt
16
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
1:55.85 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
110
Kaden Hung
15
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
1:55.93 3/22/24
2024 MI ULTRA Open State Championship Meet
111
Matthew Forsythe
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:56.07 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
112
Frankie Adamo
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:56.07 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
113
Colin McNerney
15
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
1:56.12 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
114
Lukas Biller
15
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:56.13 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
115
Antonio Aguirre
16
IL
Reach Aquatics
1:56.14 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
116
Ryan Huang
16
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
1:56.21 3/1/24
2024 OZ Senior Champs
117
Diego Valdes
16
MI
Club Wolverine
1:56.21 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
118
Alex Seeman
16
IL
Reach Aquatics
1:56.31 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
119
Sam Lemm
15
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
1:56.36 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
120
Alex Koo
15
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
1:56.38 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
121
Ryan Watson
16
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
1:56.38 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
122
Augustas Lapys
16
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
1:56.49 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
123
Vince Masters
16
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
1:56.59 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
124
Joe D'Antonio
15
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:56.59 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
125
Nathan Wardlow
16
AR
Berzerker Swimming
1:56.61 1/5/24
2024 AR NWAA Winter Invite
126
John Christianson
16
MV
Cool Swim Team
1:56.76 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
127
Jonathan Miller
15
IA
OTTUMWA HURRICANES
1:56.77 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
128
Pierce Bateman
16
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
1:56.81 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
129
Ryan Serbia
16
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
1:56.84 11/10/23
2023 MV WSC Legends Invitational
130
Levi Skaggs
16
MV
Club North Swimming
1:56.89 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
131
Nathan Wu
16
MV
Missouri State Aquatics
1:56.94 12/15/23
2023 AR Holiday Classic
132
Henry McCourt
16
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
1:56.94 3/1/24
2024 MCSA Senior Cup Champions
133
Nathan Weiner
15
MV
Kansas City Blazers
1:56.96 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
134
Zane Sims
16
AR
Arkansas Racers
1:56.98 3/8/24
2024 AR Senior State Championships
135
Gavin Potter
16
MN
Rochester Swim Club
1:57.04 3/7/24
2024 MN Senior Short Course State Championship
136
Brady Murdick
16
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
1:57.05 11/17/23
2023 MV EKC Woody Memorial Invitational
137
Hunter Rytting
16
MN
Riptide Swim Team
1:57.07 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
138
Lincoln Ahrendt
16
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
1:57.08 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
139
Leo Ni
15
IN
Irish Aquatics
1:57.09 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
140
Mason Collier
15
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
1:57.14 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
141
Oscar Edwards
16
MW
Millard Aquatic Club
1:57.19 3/1/24
2024 MW HLA Champ Challenge
142
Ben Jabs
15
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
1:57.24 11/17/23
2023 Fall Western Great Lakes
143
Michael Vertikoff
16
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
1:57.27 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
144
Brody Carlson
15
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
1:57.28 1/5/24
2024 MAC Short Course Midwest
145
Matthew Baumann
16
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
1:57.28 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
146
Declan Vahey
16
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
1:57.29 11/17/23
2023 WTSC Holiday Championship
147
Caleb Steward
16
IA
Piranhas Swim Club
1:57.29 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
148
Stanley Klein
16
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
1:57.31 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
149
Will Mahorney
15
IL
Springfield YMCA Swim Team
1:57.32 12/8/23
2023 FOX Holiday Classic
150
Heshan Karunaratne
16
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
1:57.37 11/3/23
2023 IN SCA Fall in the Pool Invitational
151
Weston Keppert
16
WI
West Bend Swim Club
1:57.37 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
152
CJ Bass
15
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:57.40 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
153
Isaiah Ayers
15
ND
West Fargo Flyers Swim Club
1:57.40 3/23/24
2024 MN MYAS Midwest Regional Swim Meet
154
Hamzah Rauther
16
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
1:57.41 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
155
Nathan Breit
16
WI
Southeastern Aquatics
1:57.41 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
156
Brady Ryba
16
LE
SwimUnited
1:57.42 3/2/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
157
Henry Studnicka
16
MV
Wichita Swim Club
1:57.45 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
158
Matthew Ferguson
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:57.52 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
159
Jack Boyle
16
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
1:57.54 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
160
Max Drake
15
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
1:57.56 11/3/23
2023 MAC A3 Performance Novemb
161
Brock Peterson
16
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
1:57.59 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
162
Mason Ward-Zeller
16
SD
Pierre Swim Team
1:57.60 12/1/23
2023 SD-TIDE SC Winter Invite
163
Jackson Smith
15
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
1:57.62 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
164
Jacob Rider
16
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
1:57.67 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
165
Arpan Dhar
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:57.68 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
166
Kelvin Teng
16
MI
Oly Swimming
1:57.68 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
167
Macyn Sawall
15
MN
River Falls Swim Club
1:57.68 3/7/24
2024 MN Senior Short Course State Championship
168
Sam Hennenfent
16
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
1:57.70 1/26/24
Tiger Invite
169
Frankie Adamo
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:57.71 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
170
Carson Collier
16
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
1:57.73 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
171
Alex Spalding
16
IL
Chicago Latin Swim Club
1:57.81 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
172
Aidan Kaplan
15
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:57.85 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
173
Spencer Kinsey
16
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
1:57.86 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
174
Aidan Frazier
15
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
1:57.90 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
175
Ryder Hicks
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:57.94 11/10/23
2023 OH RAYS City of Mason Nov
176
Braden Nagel
15
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:57.97 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
177
Garren Barker
16
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
1:57.98 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
178
Hayden Lenarz
16
MN
Central Minnesota Aquatics
1:57.99 3/7/24
2024 MN Senior Short Course State Championship
179
Landon Harman
16
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
1:58.06 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
180
Ryan Herink
16
IA
Black Hawk Area Swim Team
1:58.11 1/12/24
2024 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
181
Horia Dobrean-Urzica
15
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:58.14 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
182
Jay Huang
15
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:58.16 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
183
Carter Schultz
15
IN
Irish Aquatics
1:58.25 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
184
Kyle O'Connor
16
MN
Edina Swim Club
1:58.26 3/7/24
2024 MN Senior Short Course State Championship
185
Nathan Steele
16
IL
Lake Forest Swim Club IL
1:58.30 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
186
Noah Peery
15
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
1:58.33 1/20/24
2024 AR Winter Classic
187
Andrew Linden
16
MN
Rochester Swim Club
1:58.35 11/17/23
2023 Fall Western Great Lakes
188
Camden Stutsman
15
IN
Concord Swim Club
1:58.36 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
189
Jackson Wagoner
15
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
1:58.37 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
190
Reilly Sweeney
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:58.47 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
191
Parker Scuffham
15
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
1:58.49 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
192
Drew Younie
16
IN
Avon Community Swim Team
1:58.50 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
193
Michael Metz
15
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
1:58.52 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
194
Owen Prescott
16
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
1:58.57 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
195
Ethan Bedore
16
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
1:58.59 3/8/24
2024 AR Senior State Championships
196
AJ Adams
16
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
1:58.61 1/12/24
2024 IN FAST Mudsock Classic
197
Charlie Williams
15
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
1:58.62 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
198
Reece Pangburn
15
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
1:58.62 1/12/24
2024 OK BVSC Meet of Champions
199
Peyton Knollman
16
OH
Northern KY Clippers
1:58.65 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
200
Ivan Reber
16
LE
Cleveland Swim Institute
1:58.66 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
201
Jake Schroeder
15
IN
LaPorte Community Turbos Swim
1:58.69 1/5/24
2024 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
202
AJ Lawler
15
OH
Pau Hana Swim Team
1:58.76 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
203
Danny Bai
16
MN
North Suburban Aquatic Club
1:58.86 3/7/24
2024 MN Senior Short Course State Championship
204
Espen Morner
15
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
1:58.87 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
205
Caleb Purtee
15
OH
Wtrc Sharks
1:58.89 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
206
Deacon Gutshall
16
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
1:58.93 12/1/23
2023 MV KCB Midwest Winter Classic
207
Noah Moeller
15
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:58.94 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
208
Owen Huynh
15
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1:58.97 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
209
Desmond Ortega
15
IA
RAMS SWIM CLUB
1:58.98 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
210
Hunter Johnson
16
SD
Rushmore Swim Team
1:59.03 2/29/24
2024 SD 13 & Over Short Course State A Championshi
211
Zach Mendez
16
MV
Northland United Swim Team
1:59.07 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
212
Tony Raczek
15
WI
Stevens Point Dolphins YMCA
1:59.19 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
213
Aidan Ward
15
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1:59.20 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
214
Jack Wenglarski
16
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
1:59.23 3/8/24
2024 AR Senior State Championships
215
Evan Niemeyer
16
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
1:59.25 10/7/23
2023 MV AAAA Senior Circuit
216
AJ Lutz
16
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
1:59.27 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
217
Benjamin Hu
15
MI
Novi Sturgeons
1:59.27 3/22/24
2024 MI ULTRA Open State Championship Meet
218
David Sabou
16
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
1:59.28 3/8/24
2024 AR Senior State Championships
219
Luke Johnson
16
IL
Dundee Dolphins Swim Team
1:59.28 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
220
Jason Starodub
15
OH
Mason Manta Rays
1:59.32 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
221
Josh Turner
15
IL
Delta Aquatics
1:59.35 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
222
Patrick Benington
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
1:59.38 11/3/23
2023 MAC A3 Performance Novemb
223
Taco Steiner
16
MW
Brownell Talbot School
1:59.39 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
224
Connor Brosche
15
IL
New Trier Aquatics
1:59.40 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
225
Matthew Sagle
16
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
1:59.49 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
226
Todd Hundley
16
IN
Club Olympia Swim Team
1:59.49 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
227
Daniel Jones
15
IN
Summit City Aquatics
1:59.50 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
228
Sahan Nagodavithana
15
ND
Nlsa Marlins
1:59.52 3/15/24
2024 ND 11+ State Championship
229
Mosley Patzke
16
WI
Swmke
1:59.55 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
230
Jack Hildreth
15
IN
Riverside Aquatic Club
1:59.58 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
231
Lincoln Mainelli
16
MV
Cool Swim Team
1:59.62 11/3/23
2023 AR TYR Super Finals
232
Ethan McKendry
16
MI
Oly Swimming
1:59.63 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
233
Casey Carpenter-Ross
15
MV
Kansas City Blazers
1:59.65 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
234
Nathan Kyre
16
OH
South YMCA
1:59.65 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
235
Henry Mura
15
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:59.66 1/12/24
2024 IN SSC MLK Invite
236
Niall Parkins
15
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
1:59.68 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
237
Garrison Wells
15
MV
Northland United Swim Team
1:59.68 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
238
Gabe Kazmierczak
16
IN
Irish Aquatics
1:59.71 11/3/23
2023 IN CON Skypoint Transit Invitational
239
Carter Johnson
16
MN
High Tides Swim Club
1:59.71 11/17/23
2023 MN STRM 2nd Annual Movemb
240
Jack Munro
16
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
1:59.74 10/27/23
CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invite
241
Rush Curry
15
IN
Tri-West Swim Club
1:59.80 1/26/24
2024 IN BA Gold Fever Invitational
242
Jonah Beth
16
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
1:59.80 3/1/24
2024 OKS Senior SCY State Cham
243
Eli Baker
15
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
1:59.83 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
244
Logan Poswinski
16
IN
Summit City Aquatics
1:59.83 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
245
Reilly Sweeney
15
IN
Carmel Swim Club
1:59.86 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
246
Finn Berry
16
MN
Edina Swim Club
1:59.89 3/7/24
2024 MN Senior Short Course State Championship
247
Nicholas Blas
16
IN
Southside Indy Aquatics
1:59.90 3/1/24
2024 Spring CM ISI Divisional
248
Grant McElwain
15
MN
St Croix Swim Club
1:59.92 3/7/24
2024 MN Senior Short Course State Championship
249
Brody Hicks
15
LE
Great Waves Aquatics
1:59.96 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
250
Paul Demartini
16
MI
Drop Aquatics
1:59.99 3/22/24
2024 MI ULTRA Open State Championship Meet
251
Aidan Jansen
15
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:00.02 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
252
Zeke Kolb
15
AR
Springfield Aquatics
2:00.03 1/5/24
2024 AR NWAA Winter Invite
253
Zack Heiar
16
IA
DUBUQUE AREA SWIMMIN' HURRICAN
2:00.09 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
254
David Johnson
16
IL
Springfield YMCA Swim Team
2:00.12 1/12/24
2024 IL SPY Snowball Invite
255
Jihoon Jung
16
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
2:00.12 10/7/23
2023 IN SSC Swim Fest
256
Anthony Chen
15
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
2:00.12 3/22/24
2024 MI ULTRA Open State Championship Meet
257
William Wang
16
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
2:00.15 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
258
William Keenan
15
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
2:00.16 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
259
Isaac Carr
16
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
2:00.19 10/15/23
2023 IL HEAT YMCA National Virtual Meet
260
Caeden Woeste
16
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
2:00.28 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
261
Alex Nabozny
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:00.31 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
262
Ian Hammans Sikic
16
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
2:00.33 11/3/23
2023 AR TYR Super Finals
263
Carter Hiley
16
MW
Brownell Talbot School
2:00.37 10/27/23
CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invite
264
Dayne Webb
15
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
2:00.42 12/1/23
2023 EGRA Winter Washout
265
Nathanyel Sarment
16
MI
Saline Swim Team
2:00.42 3/22/24
2024 MI ULTRA Open State Championship Meet
266
Dustyn Starkey
16
IN
South Bend Swim Club
2:00.48 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
267
Aleks Piljevic
16
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
2:00.50 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
268
Tripp Hurst
16
OZ
River City Aquatics
2:00.51 1/26/24
Tiger Invite
269
Caden Askren
15
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
2:00.53 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
270
Mitch Gedville
15
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
2:00.59 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
271
William Pinchot
15
IL
Barrington Swim Club
2:00.63 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
272
Jeffrey Wang
16
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
2:00.63 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
273
Aidan Smith
15
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
2:00.64 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
274
Everett Loney
16
IN
Summit City Aquatics
2:00.65 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
275
Harris Stevens
15
MV
Kansas City Blazers
2:00.75 12/1/23
2023 MV KCB Midwest Winter Classic
276
Max Seres
15
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
2:00.76 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
277
Brian Qian
15
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:00.77 10/6/23
2023 IN FAST Monster Splash Closed Invite
278
Andrew Clippard
16
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
2:00.78 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
279
Alexander Sadowski
16
IL
Woodstock Dolphins
2:00.81 11/17/23
2023 IL BSC Suzy Gavars Memorial Meet
280
Trey Halas
16
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
2:00.82 11/17/23
2023 WTSC Holiday Championship
281
James Gropp
16
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
2:00.84 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
282
Owen Pelzek
16
IL
New Trier Aquatics
2:00.91 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
283
Brayden Moore
16
WI
Southeastern Aquatics
2:00.96 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
284
Haydn McGillivary
16
SD
Watertown Area Swim Club
2:00.98 2/29/24
2024 SD 13 & Over Short Course State A Championshi
285
Jack Mroz
16
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
2:01.03 2/23/24
2024 IL LWSA Winter Regional Championship
286
Elliot Bartell
16
MN
Mantas Swim Club
2:01.07 3/7/24
2024 MN Senior Short Course State Championship
287
Freddy Brubaker
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:01.11 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
288
Lee Balkcom
16
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
2:01.19 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
289
Corey Beard
16
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
2:01.20 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
290
Evan Wiley
16
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
2:01.24 12/16/23
2023 OZ METS Winter Invite
291
Jake Tarara
16
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
2:01.24 10/7/23
2023 IN ZSC Pumpkin Plunge
292
Izyndro Warain
15
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
2:01.25 10/28/23
2023 MN MTKA Monster Mash
293
Luke Thomas
15
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
2:01.27 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
294
Robbie Wall
15
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:01.28 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
295
Griffin Barents Froman
15
IN
Westfield Aquatics
2:01.29 2/25/24
2024 IN WA Last Chance Time Trial
296
Isaiah Winko
15
IN
Pike Township Swim Club
2:01.29 12/8/23
2023 IN NAT Jingle Jamboree
297
Cayden Spilde
16
IN
Munster Swim Club
2:01.31 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
298
Alex Hoogenboom
16
IN
Elkhart United Aquatics
2:01.36 3/1/24
2024 Spring NE ISI Divisional
299
Clive Smith
15
MI
South Lyon Aquatics
2:01.37 3/22/24
2024 MI ULTRA Open State Championship Meet
300
Liam Donovan
16
IL
Sullivan Blue Dolphins
2:01.40 2/9/24
2024 IL RAID Valentine Classic
301
Pearson Kratky
15
MW
Swim Omaha
2:01.44 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
302
Mason Kassebaum
16
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
2:01.47 9/30/23
2023 MW ACE River Races
303
Kaiden Cracraft
15
OZ
River City Aquatics
2:01.49 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
304
Brady Nightlinger
16
IL
St Charles Swim Team
2:01.51 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
305
Evan Di Vito
16
IL
Blue Devil Swim Club
2:01.53 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
306
Brody Van Frayen
16
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
2:01.54 11/10/23
2023 OH RAYS City of Mason Nov
307
Jack Mahaffey
15
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
2:01.59 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
308
James Behrend
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
2:01.60 11/3/23
2023 MAC A3 Performance Novemb
309
Brenen Birdsell
16
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
2:01.63 1/26/24
Tiger Invite
310
Grant Garrison
15
MN
Rochester Swim Club
2:01.66 3/7/24
2024 MN Senior Short Course State Championship
311
Wills Dino
16
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:01.68 1/12/24
2024 IN SSC MLK Invite
312
Myron Miller
16
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
2:01.70 2/25/24
2024 IN BA Train and Grain Bowl
313
Vinny Bruno
16
MI
Southwest Y Sharks
2:01.71 1/26/24
2024 IN BA Gold Fever Invitational
314
Alex Kearney
16
MN
Velocity Aquatics
2:01.71 11/17/23
2023 MN STRM 2nd Annual Movemb
315
Kiefer Roemer
16
IA
Piranhas Swim Club
2:01.81 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
316
Jamesyn Samples
15
OZ
Saluki Swim Club
2:01.83 12/9/23
Saluki Merry Swim Invitational
317
David Barnett
16
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
2:01.83 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
318
Travis Lief
16
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
2:01.84 3/1/24
2024 OKS Senior SCY State Cham
319
Miles Liebovich
16
IL
Scout Aquatics
2:01.84 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
320
Evan Powers
15
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
2:01.85 3/1/24
2024 OKS Senior SCY State Cham
321
Zach Kipf
15
MI
Drop Aquatics
2:01.89 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
322
Dan Ginaitis
15
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:01.92 10/13/23
2023 IL GSC RPM Meet
323
Aiden Michael
16
IN
Greenfield Community Aquatic T
2:01.93 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
324
Harlan Apple
16
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
2:01.94 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
325
Tyler Deubel
16
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
2:01.95 3/22/24
2024 MI ULTRA Open State Championship Meet
326
Aiden Clarke
15
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:02.01 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
327
James Behrend
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
2:02.08 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
328
Dhane Boskus
16
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
2:02.11 10/27/23
AESC Halloween Meet 2023
329
Daniel Shi
16
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
2:02.13 3/22/24
2024 MI ULTRA Open State Championship Meet
330
Jackson Summy
16
IL
Blue Devil Swim Club
2:02.14 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
331
Brook Flagg
15
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
2:02.21 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
332
Ian Ressler
16
WI
West Bend Swim Club
2:02.22 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
333
Bryce Sheldon
16
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
2:02.25 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
334
James Williams
16
IN
Capital Aquatics
2:02.26 11/17/23
2023 IN RAC Turkey Classic
335
Jack Prahl
15
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
2:02.28 11/3/23
2023 MAC A3 Performance Novemb
336
Caleb Smesko
16
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
2:02.29 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
337
Owen Lippoldt
15
IL
Fox Valley Family YMCA Aqua Fo
2:02.30 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
338
Michael Purcell
15
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
2:02.32 1/26/24
Tiger Invite
339
Landon Crum
16
OH
Milford Area Swim Team
2:02.32 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
340
Luke Deutschman
16
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
2:02.33 3/1/24
2024 OZ Senior Champs
341
Christopher Gregg
16
MI
Club Wolverine
2:02.35 1/26/24
2024 USSC Winter Invite
342
Bryce Ruder
16
MV
Missouri State Aquatics
2:02.35 12/15/23
2023 AR Holiday Classic
343
Kiefer Roemer
16
IA
Piranhas Swim Club
2:02.40 10/14/23
2023 IA DMET Fall Frolic
344
Lars Patkowa
16
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:02.43 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
345
Eli Dejong
16
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
2:02.49 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
346
Andrew Boh
15
OH
RC Durr Family YMCA
2:02.53 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
347
Aiden Luczywo
16
LE
Cleveland Swim Institute
2:02.53 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
348
Daniel Allen
15
MV
Topeka Swim Association
2:02.54 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
349
Sam Swanson
16
MN
MNMNVA
2:02.58 3/1/24
2024 MN WEST Minnesota Regional Championship
350
Micah Churchill
16
MV
Cool Swim Team
2:02.60 11/3/23
2023 AR TYR Super Finals
351
Tayne Naude
15
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
2:02.64 1/26/24
Tiger Invite
352
Andrew Martin
15
MV
Kansas City Blazers
2:02.64 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
353
Hunter Setliff
15
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
2:02.67 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
354
Elliott Sjurseth
16
ND
FM Gators Swim Club
2:02.67 3/15/24
2024 ND 11+ State Championship
355
Alex Meyer
16
MN
West Express Swim Team
2:02.71 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
356
Tommy Sewell
16
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
2:02.72 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
357
Dalton Dobbins
16
AR
Shark Atac Swim Team
2:02.74 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
358
Trey White
16
MI
Great Lakes Tritons
2:02.80 12/1/23
2023 GLT Tsunami Meet
359
Sri Amaravadi
15
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
2:02.81 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
360
Liam Condon
15
MI
Oly Swimming
2:02.83 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
361
Will Ladine
15
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:02.85 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
362
Michael Marsh
15
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:02.88 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
363
Payton Cotner
15
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
2:02.94 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
364
Larry Kong
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:02.95 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
365
Eric Ding
16
IL
Barrington Swim Club
2:02.96 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
366
Grayson Busch
16
MI
Mid Michigan Aquatics Hurrican
2:03.03 3/22/24
2024 MI ULTRA Open State Championship Meet
367
Wrede Johnson
15
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
2:03.04 12/8/23
2023 IN BA Winter Chmpions Classic
368
Eric Standarski
16
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
2:03.05 1/5/24
2024 MAC Short Course Midwest
369
Max Steffensmeier
16
MV
Manhattan Marlins
2:03.10 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
370
Tyler Klein
16
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
2:03.12 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
371
Toby Rogers
15
LE
Great Waves Aquatics
2:03.15 3/2/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
372
Landon Eickleberry
16
IN
South Bend Swim Club
2:03.19 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
373
Cael McCann
15
IN
Oak Hill Swim Club
2:03.23 3/1/24
2024 Spring CE ISI Divisional
374
Bodey Rairden
16
WI
Storm Aquatics
2:03.24 11/17/23
MSS 2023 Rock Star Splash
375
Arun Kaura
15
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
2:03.25 10/27/23
2023 IL FOX Fall Classic
376
Nick Furst
15
WI
McFarland Spartan Sharks
2:03.25 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
377
Kade Opsal
16
MI
Lenawee County Gators
2:03.26 10/28/23
Lisa Ferris Fall Festival Meet
378
Will Blakeley
16
MI
Oly Swimming
2:03.27 11/3/23
2023 IN CON Skypoint Transit Invitational
379
Ethan Xu
15
MI
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
2:03.27 11/19/23
BBD Day After Meet
380
Anthony Witte
16
MN
High Tides Swim Club
2:03.27 3/1/24
2024 MN WEST Minnesota Regional Championship
381
Cole Smith
16
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
2:03.28 12/15/23
2023 OZ Parkway Jingle Bell Classic
382
Phoenix Stockdale
16
MV
Cool Swim Team
2:03.29 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
383
Roman Garay
16
IN
LaPorte Community Turbos Swim
2:03.33 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
384
Jacob Nerl
15
OH
Milford Area Swim Team
2:03.36 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
385
Anthony Rulkowski
16
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
2:03.37 10/20/23
2023 IL RISE Josh Church Race Me
386
Joe McCurdy
16
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
2:03.40 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
387
Ben Boyd
16
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
2:03.41 12/1/23
2023 EGRA Winter Washout
388
Asrith Amaravadi
16
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
2:03.45 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
389
Noah Pelinkovic
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
2:03.47 11/3/23
2023 MAC A3 Performance Novemb
390
Jack Treadwell
15
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
2:03.55 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
391
Max Hite
16
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
2:03.55 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
392
Landon Boerke
16
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
2:03.56 1/12/24
2024 HEAT Mid-Winter Classic
393
Ben Cameron
16
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
2:03.57 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
394
Jonah Barcelon
15
MI
Club Wolverine
2:03.58 10/28/23
2023 CW Halloween IMX Challeng
395
Luke Underwood
15
OZ
River City Aquatics
2:03.61 10/6/23
2023 Fall Festival Invitationa
396
Zach Rife
16
MV
Wichita Swim Club
2:03.62 11/10/23
2023 MV WSC Legends Invitational
397
Walter Billmeyer
15
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
2:03.64 10/29/23
VAST Trick or Treat 2023
398
Casey Chu
16
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:03.68 10/6/23
2023 Fall Festival Invitationa
399
Jake Thorell
16
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
2:03.69 11/3/23
2023 IL MAVS Speedo Round Up
400
Jayden Setyabudi
15
MI
Club Wolverine
2:03.69 10/28/23
2023 CW Halloween IMX Challeng
401
Jovan Mijailovic
15
IL
FMC Aquatic
2:03.70 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
402
Owen Acker
16
WI
Storm Aquatics
2:03.70 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
403
Hayden Shimer
16
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
2:03.71 11/3/23
2023 AR TYR Super Finals
404
Paxton Dickson
16
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
2:03.72 2/23/24
2024 IL PAWW Winter Regional C
405
Sam Reilly
15
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
2:03.74 1/19/24
2024 SD SFST January Invite
406
Owen Haymond
16
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:03.75 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
407
Zak Ouachani
15
MN
Edina Swim Club
2:03.76 3/1/24
2024 MN EDI Minnesota Regional Championship
408
Robby Richardson
15
MV
Wichita Swim Club
2:03.77 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
409
Dennis Bobiv
16
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:03.78 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
410
Braeden Covintree
15
MI
Liquid Lightning
2:03.82 3/22/24
2024 MI ULTRA Open State Championship Meet
411
Jacob Mitvalsky
16
IA
Bettendorf Aquatics
2:03.84 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
412
Reilly Eagan
15
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
2:03.84 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
413
Brady Hinshaw
16
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
2:03.86 11/17/23
2023 WTSC Holiday Championship
414
Cam Mateyo
16
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
2:03.90 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
415
Aiden Jent
15
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:03.92 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
416
Carson Olson
16
IL
Knox County Krocodiles
2:03.93 10/7/23
2023 SPY Season Opener
417
Cam Sanchez
15
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
2:03.97 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
418
Hartley Scales
15
IL
YWCA Flying Fish
2:03.97 11/10/23
2023 IL SWAQ Triple Crown
419
Sebastian Gans
16
IL
M3 Aquatics
2:03.99 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
420
Barrett Dirst
16
OH
RC Durr Family YMCA
2:04.02 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
421
Alexander Korolev
16
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
2:04.03 3/7/24
2024 MN Senior Short Course State Championship
422
Casey Kupka
16
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
2:04.14 2/17/24
2024 Great Lakes Tropical Chal
423
Andy Li
16
OH
Greater Columbus Swim Team of
2:04.25 11/17/23
2023 OH SC Nov Senior Invite
424
Sam Hoberman
15
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:04.28 12/1/23
2023 OZ CSP IM Complete
425
Nolan Weygandt
16
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
2:04.33 11/3/23
2023 MAC A3 Performance Novemb
426
Paul Larson
16
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
2:04.34 10/21/23
2023 IN RIV Fall Invitational
427
Jack Keyser
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:04.36 10/6/23
2023 IN FAST Monster Splash Closed Invite
428
Angelo McLernon
15
IL
Fox Valley Park District Ript
2:04.37 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
429
Brayden Peresie
16
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
2:04.37 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
430
Ian Boland
15
IL
Reach Aquatics
2:04.45 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
431
Jake McCormack
16
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
2:04.45 2/23/24
2024 IL LWSA Winter Regional Championship
432
Thomas Buhrfiend
15
IL
FMC Aquatic
2:04.46 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
433
Blake Moss
15
MN
South East Metro Sharks
2:04.47 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regional Championship
434
Tommy Eng
16
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:04.57 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
435
Jamison Gray
15
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
2:04.57 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
436
Magnus Stanley
15
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
2:04.61 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
437
Zach Vansweringen
16
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
2:04.62 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
438
Nick Gilmore
16
IL
Springfield YMCA Swim Team
2:04.64 2/23/24
2024 Illini District Time Tria
439
Colin Domeracki
16
MI
Novi Sturgeons
2:04.68 11/3/23
2023 IN CON Skypoint Transit Invitational
440
Maxton Maciosek Arent
16
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
2:04.70 11/3/23
2023 IN CON Skypoint Transit Invitational
441
Zac Mihok
15
LE
Youngstown OH YMCA
2:04.72 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
442
Porter Gourley
16
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
2:04.73 2/2/24
2024 IL RISE A+
443
Kryspin Szczech
15
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
2:04.76 12/8/23
2023 FOX Holiday Classic
444
Morrison Wood
16
MI
Great Lakes Tritons
2:04.76 12/1/23
2023 GLT Tsunami Meet
445
Eoin Porrata
16
MN
Rochester Swim Club
2:04.80 11/5/23
2023 MN NSAC Fall Invite
446
Cole Long
15
LE
Penguin Swimming
2:04.86 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
447
Eric Sander
15
OH
Bowling Green Swim Club
2:04.88 11/17/23
2023 OH SC Nov Senior Invite
448
Grantham Trumpower
16
OH
Rocket Swim Club
2:04.95 11/11/23
2023 OH GTAC DiSalle Holiday Turkey Meet
449
Sawyer Andrews
16
AR
Springfield Aquatics
2:04.96 1/5/24
2024 AR NWAA Winter Invite
450
Ben Allen
15
LE
David Y Phantoms
2:04.98 2/25/24
2024 LE YYN Presidential
451
Chase Maier
16
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
2:05.00 10/27/23
2023 IL FOX Fall Classic
452
Luke Mignery
15
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
2:05.02 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
453
Kevin Sullivan
16
IL
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
2:05.04 11/4/23
2023 IL DCST Pilgrim Plunge
454
Connor Leader
16
OK
Sooner Swim Club
2:05.06 11/18/23
2023 Bison Aquatic Club Turkey
455
Hunter Franke
16
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
2:05.09 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
456
Beckham Shields
15
OK
Bison Aquatic Club
2:05.11 3/1/24
2024 OKS Senior SCY State Cham
457
Logan Loppnow
15
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
2:05.12 11/11/23
Welcome to Winter 2023
458
Nico Benencia Courreges
16
OH
Bobcat Swim Club
2:05.12 10/21/23
2023 OH BSC Spooktacular Invit
459
Dane Tallent
15
OZ
Fast
2:05.12 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
460
Charles Turek
16
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
2:05.13 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
461
Tyler Brekke
16
IA
Linn-Mar Swim Team
2:05.15 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
462
Justin Ma
15
MN
MN Flyers Swim Team
2:05.15 3/7/24
2024 MN Senior Short Course State Championship
463
Diego Baca
16
MI
Sailfish Swim Club
2:05.17 3/22/24
2024 MI ULTRA Open State Championship Meet
464
Blake Colwell
15
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
2:05.19 3/2/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
465
Kenneil Tucker
16
MI
Mid Michigan Aquatics Hurrican
2:05.19 3/22/24
2024 MI ULTRA Open State Championship Meet
466
Sawyer Andrews
16
AR
Springfield Aquatics
2:05.21 1/26/24
Tiger Invite
467
George Albert
16
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
2:05.21 3/1/24
2024 OZ Senior Champs
468
Alden Sealls
15
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
2:05.22 1/12/24
2024 IN SSC MLK Invite
469
AJ Farner
16
MI
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
2:05.23 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
470
Camden Bailey
15
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
2:05.24 1/12/24
2024 IN SSC MLK Invite
471
Gage Helfrich
15
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:05.25 10/13/23
2023 IL GSC RPM Meet
472
Sevi Kissling
16
OH
Worthington Swim Club
2:05.27 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
473
Max Spory
16
OK
American Energy Swim Club
2:05.28 1/5/24
2024 AR NWAA Winter Invite
474
Ethan Barnes
16
IN
Irish Aquatics
2:05.29 2/23/24
2024 IN CON R Yoder Last Chance Showdown
475
Nick Carcelli
16
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
2:05.31 1/3/24
2024 LE Beachwood Long Distance HS Invitational
476
Zack Kryder
16
IN
Warrior Swimming
2:05.38 3/1/24
2024 Spring NE ISI Divisional
477
Brendon Lewis
16
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
2:05.39 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
478
Alex June
16
MI
Oly Swimming
2:05.43 3/1/24
2024 MCSA Senior Cup Champions
479
Hudson Otis
16
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
2:05.45 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
480
Jaden Unlu
16
MW
Nebraska Aquatics
2:05.45 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
481
Alex Allocco
15
MN
Edina Swim Club
2:05.48 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
482
Parker Jeseritz
16
MN
South East Metro Sharks
2:05.48 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
483
Andrew Millay
15
IN
Capital Aquatics
2:05.51 2/23/24
2024 IN JAWS SWIM Conference Meet
484
Zack McBeth
15
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
2:05.52 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regional Championship
485
Eli Lombardo
15
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
2:05.52 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
486
Alex Lin
16
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
2:05.55 3/1/24
2024 OZ Senior Champs
487
William Wang
16
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
2:05.58 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
488
Carson Book
16
IN
Jasper Aquatic Wildcats
2:05.58 1/5/24
2024 IN JAWS Medalfest
489
Zach Schoen
15
MI
Club Wolverine
2:05.63 3/22/24
2024 MI ULTRA Open State Championship Meet
490
Sam Gowen
16
MI
Liquid Lightning
2:05.66 3/22/24
2024 MI ULTRA Open State Championship Meet
491
Hantruy Nguyen
16
MN
Tigersharks Swim Club
2:05.66 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regional Championship
492
Brady Winbigler
15
MI
Pointe Aquatics
2:05.67 3/1/24
2024 MCSA Senior Cup Champions
493
Tyler Dillman
15
MI
Club Wolverine
2:05.75 3/22/24
2024 MI ULTRA Open State Championship Meet
494
Owen Johnson
15
SD
Rushmore Swim Team
2:05.76 2/2/24
2024 SD Capital City Qualifier
495
Trey White
16
MI
Great Lakes Tritons
2:05.77 11/3/23
2023 IN CON Skypoint Transit Invitational
496
Gino Eckert
16
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
2:05.79 10/27/23
2023 OH CM Jose Cerda Memorial
497
Cam Spredemann
16
WI
Storm Aquatics
2:05.82 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
498
David Benedek
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:05.86 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
499
Brendan Mattson
16
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
2:05.86 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regional Championship
500
Bryce Evans
16
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
2:05.86 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
501
Teddy Chase
16
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
2:05.89 2/2/24
2024 IL LYON TYR Classic
502
Jackson Kees
15
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
2:05.90 10/27/23
AESC Halloween Meet 2023
503
Liam Sarff
15
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
2:05.94 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
504
Aidan Miller
15
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
2:05.95 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
505
Caleb Smith
16
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
2:05.95 11/11/23
Welcome to Winter 2023
506
Aaron Matulka
16
MW
Council Bluffs Swim Club
2:06.02 3/1/24
2024 MW CBSC Champ Challenge
507
Colin Brown
15
MV
Cool Swim Team
2:06.04 11/3/23
2023 AR TYR Super Finals
508
Ryan Lipski
16
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
2:06.10 1/26/24
Tiger Invite
509
Nathan Lee
15
IL
Highland Park Aquatics Club
2:06.11 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
510
Sam Russell
16
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:06.13 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
511
Alex Harrell
15
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:06.15 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
512
Tommy Gardy
16
IL
New Trier Aquatics
2:06.16 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
513
Tyler Voros
16
MV
Wichita Swim Club
2:06.21 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
514
Cameron Barclay
16
OH
Milford Area Swim Team
2:06.29 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
515
Benno Schuhbauer
15
MN
North Suburban Aquatic Club
2:06.30 3/1/24
2024 MN MTKA Minnesota Regional Championship
516
Cameron Wiklund
15
IL
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
2:06.31 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
517
Kian Scheck
16
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
2:06.42 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
518
Natty Underwood
16
OZ
River City Aquatics
2:06.42 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
519
Philip Berry-Stoelzle
15
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
2:06.47 1/24/24
2024 IA IFLY Intrasquad
520
Spencer Damman
15
MN
Sea Devils
2:06.48 3/1/24
2024 MN MTKA Minnesota Regional Championship
521
Victor Piotrowski
16
IL
Coho Swim Club
2:06.53 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
522
Vihaan Kulkarni
16
WI
Rocket Aquatics
2:06.54 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
523
Chase Jordan
15
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
2:06.54 3/1/24
2024 Spring CW ISI Divisional
524
Hudson Lee
16
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
2:06.60 1/12/24
2024 IN FAST Mudsock Classic
525
Philip Varatta
16
OH
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
2:06.61 3/21/24
2024 Destination Athlete Cente
526
Zayne Keslar
16
MW
Fremont Area Swim Team
2:06.65 3/15/24
2024 MW App Nebraska YMCA Champs
527
Evan Frayer
16
OH
Lakota Family YMCA
2:06.66 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
528
Josh Martin
16
MI
Southwest Y Sharks
2:06.68 11/11/23
2023 GR Gales of November Open
529
Cale Tebeest
15
WI
McFarland Spartan Sharks
2:06.71 11/17/23
MSS 2023 Rock Star Splash
530
Ronan Orloske
16
ND
FM Gators Swim Club
2:06.72 3/23/24
2024 MN MYAS Midwest Regional Swim Meet
531
Jack Oitker
16
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
2:06.73 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
532
Johnathan Iacobazzi
16
IL
Sullivan Blue Dolphins
2:06.77 2/9/24
2024 IL RAID Valentine Classic
533
Charlie Bosler
15
OH
Hydra Aquatics
2:06.78 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
534
Nicolai Kofoed Hertz
16
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
2:06.81 10/7/23
2023 Fall Tune-Up
535
Connor Dunker
15
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
2:06.82 1/26/24
Tiger Invite
536
Charlie Archer
16
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
2:06.83 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
537
Jonathan Hurley
16
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
2:06.83 2/2/24
2024 IL LYON TYR Classic
538
Dennis Ashuev
15
IL
New Trier Aquatics
2:06.84 2/16/24
2024 IL WSO North Shore Conference Championships
539
Sasha Rozdolskyy
15
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
2:06.85 11/3/23
2023 IL MAVS Speedo Round Up
540
Jacob Barker
15
MN
Hastings Area Swim Team
2:06.86 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regional Championship
541
Henry Ko
16
IN
Cardinal Community Swim Club
2:06.88 10/7/23
2023 IN SSC Swim Fest
542
Luke Stueve
15
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
2:06.91 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
543
Nikolai Paulson
15
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
2:06.99 1/19/24
2024 IA DSMY Skywalk Open
544
Jace Graham
15
MV
Club North Swimming
2:07.02 1/5/24
2024 AR NWAA Winter Invite
545
Blake Grove
16
IN
Irish Aquatics
2:07.02 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
546
Jordan Erickson
16
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
2:07.03 3/1/24
2024 OKS Senior SCY State Cham
547
Sho Shirayanagi
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:07.10 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
548
Sebastian Labuda
16
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
2:07.10 12/8/23
2023 IL EST Snowball Bash
549
Kevin Zhang
16
LE
Beachwood Bison Swim Club
2:07.11 1/3/24
2024 LE Beachwood Long Distance HS Invitational
550
Aiden Boruta
16
MI
Oly Swimming
2:07.12 3/1/24
2024 MCSA Senior Cup Champions
551
AJ Landorf
16
IL
Life Time Illinois Swim Team
2:07.14 11/10/23
2023 IL ACAD Speedo Thanksgiving Classic
552
Nolan Pardue
16
OK
Bixby Swim Club
2:07.17 3/1/24
2024 OKS Senior SCY State Cham
553
Jonathon Xu
15
MI
Life Time Michigan
2:07.21 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Northeast
554
David Gao
16
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
2:07.22 10/14/23
2023 IL JETS Ghostly Gathering
555
Sam Hinrichs
15
WI
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
2:07.23 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
556
Magnus Yin
15
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:07.24 9/9/23
2023 OZ Seahawks Dive Back In
557
Sam Holl
15
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:07.25 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
558
Matt Lapeika
15
IL
Joliet Y Jets Swim Team
2:07.25 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
559
Gabi Bocsi
16
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
2:07.26 11/3/23
2023 MAC A3 Performance Novemb
560
Jonas Nissan
16
IL
Wildkit Swimming Organization
2:07.28 11/10/23
2023 IL SWAQ Triple Crown
561
Lachlan Gantt
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
2:07.29 10/20/23
2023 IL HOSC Spooktacular Splash
562
Kees Dehart
15
IA
Black Hawk Area Swim Team
2:07.33 11/3/23
2023 MAC A3 Performance Novemb
563
Daniel Harter
16
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
2:07.33 10/7/23
2023 IN SSC Swim Fest
564
Dylan Day
15
IL
YWCA Flying Fish
2:07.34 11/10/23
2023 IL SWAQ Triple Crown
565
Will Dusing
15
OH
Northern KY Clippers
2:07.34 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
566
Tristan Stivers
16
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
2:07.35 1/12/24
2024 IN SSC MLK Invite
567
Max Welty
16
OH
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
2:07.38 12/1/23
Cardinal Christmas Classic
568
Dru Breeden
15
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
2:07.40 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
569
Brett Ziser
15
MV
Wichita Swim Club
2:07.45 11/10/23
2023 MV WSC Legends Invitational
570
Max Gottschalk
16
OH
Bowling Green Swim Club
2:07.45 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
571
Lucas Cummings
15
MI
Flint YMCA Falcons
2:07.49 11/17/23
2023 WTSC Holiday Championship
572
Luke Miner
15
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
2:07.53 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
573
George Marshall
15
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
2:07.53 3/2/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
574
Sam Kvam
15
MN
West Express Swim Team
2:07.56 11/17/23
2023 MN STRM 2nd Annual Movemb
575
Alex Zhu
15
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:07.59 11/10/23
2023 OH RAYS City of Mason Nov
576
Carter Trippeer
16
IN
Crown Point Swim Club
2:07.60 11/18/23
2023 IN CPSC Tim Hamelin SYOA Fall Invite
577
Sage Lewis
15
MN
Edina Swim Club
2:07.63 3/1/24
2024 MN EDI Minnesota Regional Championship
578
Quinton Dardinger
16
OH
Westerville Aquatic Club
2:07.63 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
579
Maadhav Karun
15
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
2:07.64 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
580
Banks Anderson
15
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
2:07.71 1/26/24
Tiger Invite
581
Bennett Mestrits
15
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
2:07.75 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
582
Evan Ngo
16
MI
Saline Swim Team
2:07.76 2/23/24
SST "Last Chance" Meet
583
Ethan Tu
15
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:07.77 10/20/23
2023 OH City of Mason October
584
Drew Carlson
15
IL
FMC Aquatic
2:07.77 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
585
Garrett Heckman
15
IL
Woodstock Dolphins
2:07.78 3/21/24
2024 WI COSA-CO COLORADO CONNECTION INVITE
586
Soren Wilkes
15
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
2:07.79 1/12/24
2024 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
587
David Olaru
15
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
2:07.81 11/17/23
2023 IL HSC FMC Speedo Classic
588
Noah Simon
15
IN
Indiana Swim Club
2:07.81 3/1/24
2024 Spring SW ISI Divisional
589
Grant Song
16
MI
Oly Swimming
2:07.82 3/22/24
2024 MI ULTRA Open State Championship Meet
590
Diesel Molin
15
IN
Mooresville Area Swim Team
2:07.84 11/3/23
2023 IN PCA Invitational
591
Khasar Chinbat
15
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
2:07.85 10/7/23
2023 MV AAAA Senior Circuit
592
Garrett Kline
15
IN
Newburgh Sea Creatures
2:07.85 2/23/24
2024 IN JAWS SWIM Conference Meet
593
Carter Menne
15
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
2:07.87 11/3/23
2023 OH AP ABLY Larry Lyons Fa
594
Brayden Joslin
15
MI
Flint YMCA Falcons
2:07.87 3/2/24
2024 Michigan YMCA State Champ
595
William Privett
15
OH
Life Time Swim Ohio
2:07.87 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
596
Liam Sarff
15
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
2:07.94 2/23/24
2024 IL PAWW Winter Regional C
597
Charlie Cooper
15
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
2:07.96 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
598
Aidan Fuller
15
OH
Lakota Family YMCA
2:07.98 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
599
Aidan Arthurs
15
MI
Oly Swimming
2:07.99 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
600
Emmett Shank
16
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
2:08.09 2/2/24
2024 OZ Parkway Be My Valentine
601
Lucas Megahan
15
MN
North Suburban Aquatic Club
2:08.09 11/5/23
2023 MN NSAC Fall Invite
602
Lukas Dumancic
15
OH
RC Durr Family YMCA
2:08.09 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
603
Colton Aguiar
16
OZ
Fast
2:08.15 1/26/24
2024 CGAC CHASESTRONG Prelim/F
604
Lukas Bales
15
OH
Lakota Family YMCA
2:08.16 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
605
Ryan Kim
15
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:08.21 11/10/23
2023 OH RAYS City of Mason Nov
606
Alex Madeira
16
IN
Indiana Swim Club
2:08.22 3/1/24
2024 Spring SW ISI Divisional
607
Eli Fish
16
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
2:08.23 11/11/23
2023 MN WEST Express Fall Invi
608
Nolan Dingler
16
WI
Watertown Aquatic Team
2:08.25 10/8/23
2023 Storm Aquatics Fall Kicko
609
Brandon Porr
16
LE
Cle Swimming
2:08.26 1/3/24
2024 LE Beachwood Long Distance HS Invitational
610
Matt Gaughan
16
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
2:08.27 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
611
Finch Shewfelt
15
IL
McGaw YMCA
2:08.27 10/28/23
LFSC Monster Mash
612
Andres Morao-Jaspe
15
MV
Topeka Swim Association
2:08.29 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
613
Anthony Garrett
15
MI
Oly Swimming
2:08.31 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
614
Adam Wiest
16
OH
Westerville Aquatic Club
2:08.31 10/21/23
2023 OH BSC Spooktacular Invit
615
Andrew Shackell
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:08.32 10/6/23
2023 IN FAST Monster Splash Closed Invite
616
Massimiliano Bello
16
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
2:08.33 3/1/24
2024 OKS Senior SCY State Cham
617
Oliver Mark
16
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
2:08.35 3/1/24
2024 Spring CE ISI Divisional
618
Skylar Maere
16
IL
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
2:08.40 11/17/23
2023 IL RAID Harvest Classic
619
William Fry
16
IA
DUBUQUE AREA SWIMMIN' HURRICAN
2:08.40 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
620
Jonathan Malouf
15
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
2:08.41 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
621
Colin Shaffer
16
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
2:08.42 12/15/23
2023 OZ Parkway Jingle Bell Classic
622
Luka Azzolina
16
WI
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
2:08.42 11/4/23
HSSB Fall Meet 2023
623
Ivan Blystiv
16
IN
Concord Swim Club
2:08.45 10/20/23
2023 IN IA Superstar Invitational
624
Ruhan Raghwani
15
IA
Linn-Mar Swim Team
2:08.46 2/4/24
2024 IA LMST Last Chance Intrasquad
625
Grady Bargfrede
15
MN
Rochester Swim Club
2:08.51 10/6/23
2023 MN RSC Fall Frenzy
626
Calvin Meeker
16
MI
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
2:08.58 10/20/23
2023 OLY Fall Classic
627
Will Chambley
15
IN
Westfield Aquatics
2:08.59 10/7/23
2023 IN ZSC Pumpkin Plunge
628
Keanu Yoshikawa
16
IL
Maverick Swim Club
2:08.59 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
629
Evan Streit
16
MN
Sea Devils
2:08.63 3/1/24
2024 MN MTKA Minnesota Regional Championship
630
Noah Geppert
16
IN
Riviera Swim Team
2:08.63 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
631
Kyler Chou
16
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
2:08.65 10/20/23
2023 IL RISE Josh Church Race Me
632
Drew Bergstrom
16
OH
Pau Hana Swim Team
2:08.67 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
633
Evan Click
16
MW
Sarpy County
2:08.69 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
634
Lucas Arnaldo
16
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
2:08.70 11/3/23
2023 IN SCSC Pumpkin Paddle Invitational
635
Lex O'Brient
15
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
2:08.74 10/27/23
AESC Halloween Meet 2023
636
Wyatt Freeman
15
OK
Bixby Swim Club
2:08.80 3/1/24
2024 OKS Senior SCY State Cham
637
Nathan Rafferty
15
IL
Sullivan Blue Dolphins
2:08.82 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
638
Nolen Hansen
15
MN
Riptide Swim Team
2:08.87 3/1/24
2024 MN MAN Minnesota Regional Championship
639
Liam McClure
15
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
2:08.94 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
640
Ricardo Salazar
16
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
2:08.95 9/29/23
2023 IN BA First Splash of Fall
641
Landon Crum
15
OH
Milford Area Swim Team
2:08.98 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
642
Misha Machavariani
16
IN
Club Olympia Swim Team
2:08.99 10/27/23
2023 IN FA Spooky Sprints
643
Aiden Hill
15
OH
Lakota Family YMCA
2:09.02 3/1/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL A Championships Central
644
Cam Decker
16
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
2:09.03 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
645
Sasha Gladunin
15
MI
Club Wolverine
2:09.03 11/17/23
SST Fall Classic
646
Derek Robison
16
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
2:09.09 10/7/23
2023 IN SSC Swim Fest
647
Bryson Beck
15
IL
YMCA of Rock River Valley Sti
2:09.18 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
648
Griffin Lotton
16
OH
Springfield Family YMCA (OH)
2:09.19 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
649
Josiah Schaffhausen
15
MN
Blackline Aquatics
2:09.21 3/1/24
2024 MN MAN Minnesota Regional Championship
650
Magnus Smith
16
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
2:09.22 10/28/23
2023 MN MTKA Monster Mash
651
Caleb Williams
15
IL
Sheridan Swim Team
2:09.26 1/26/24
Tiger Invite
652
Jake Shoemaker
15
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
2:09.26 12/8/23
2023 IN NAT Jingle Jamboree
653
Tanner Spillane
16
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:09.29 11/10/23
2023 IL ACAD Speedo Thanksgiving Classic
654
Paul Yorkievitz
16
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
2:09.30 10/20/23
2023 OLY Fall Classic
655
Eshaan Salunke
15
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
2:09.33 10/28/23
2023 MN MTKA Monster Mash
656
Isaac Heller
15
IN
Summit City Aquatics
2:09.35 3/1/24
2024 Spring NE ISI Divisional
657
Sina Khosh
16
MV
Lawrence Aquahawks
2:09.35 10/27/23
2023 MV TSALA Spooktacular
658
Aidan Eastman
16
OZ
Fast
2:09.35 1/26/24
2024 CGAC CHASESTRONG Prelim/F
659
Tyler Sias
15
MN
Mako Aquatics
2:09.36 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regional Championship
660
Tanner Iverson
15
MW
Siouxland Wave Aquatic Team
2:09.36 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
661
Sullivan Gilmore
15
IL
Springfield YMCA Swim Team
2:09.39 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
662
Tommy Fichter
15
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
2:09.41 3/1/24
2024 OZ Senior Champs
663
Evan Bernier
15
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
2:09.42 3/8/24
2024 USSC Senior Cup
664
Bryton Hill
16
IL
Danville YMCA Dolphins
2:09.44 10/7/23
2023 SPY Season Opener
665
Connor Muran
15
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
2:09.45 2/2/24
2024 OZ Parkway Be My Valentine
666
Lucas Barnes
15
IN
Crown Point Swim Club
2:09.48 2/16/24
2024 IN CPSC Presidential Cchallenge
667
William Sneller
16
MI
North Kent Aquatic Team
2:09.50 10/20/23
2023 Boo Bash Invitational
668
Jaeden Roland
15
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
2:09.50 12/8/23
2023 IN FRST Holiday Season Slam
669
Ethan Rose
16
IN
Greenwood Gators
2:09.51 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
670
Jake Calvert
15
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
2:09.52 11/17/23
2023 OH SC Nov Senior Invite
671
William Finucane-Tuccio
15
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
2:09.52 1/12/24
2024 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
672
Ryan McGillis
16
WI
Southeastern Aquatics
2:09.55 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
673
Jackson Vinzant
16
IL
Springfield YMCA Swim Team
2:09.57 10/22/23
2023 IL SPY YMCA Virtual Invite
674
Evan Lederer
16
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
2:09.58 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
675
Dylan Patterson
15
MV
Wichita Swim Club
2:09.58 2/2/24
2024 MV WSC Presidential Invitational
676
Garrett Gabhart
16
IN
Lawrence County Aquatics
2:09.61 12/8/23
2023 IN NAT Jingle Jamboree
677
Isaac Morse
15
WI
Lake Geneva YMCA Ducks Swim Te
2:09.62 12/1/23
2023 Schoeder YMCA Finalist b
678
Ruslan Bayuk
15
MN
Blackline Aquatics
2:09.64 3/1/24
2024 MN MAN Minnesota Regional Championship
679
Ayden Pana
15
MN
West Express Swim Team
2:09.66 3/1/24
2024 MN WEST Minnesota Regional Championship
680
Caleb Singewald
16
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
2:09.67 11/3/23
2023 MN EDI Invite - IMX
681
Nolan Schneider
15
OH
Pau Hana Swim Team
2:09.74 11/10/23
2023 OH RAYS City of Mason Nov
682
Abraham Larsen
15
IL
St Charles Swim Team
2:09.75 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
683
Cono Presti
16
OH
Northern KY Clippers
2:09.75 1/19/24
2024 OH CLPR Midwinter Classic
684
Toby Wirantana
16
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
2:09.78 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
685
Brendon Lewis
16
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
2:09.84 10/15/23
2023 LE FAST-PA Oct15
686
Aidan Smith
16
MN
Riptide Swim Team
2:09.87 3/1/24
2024 MN MAN Minnesota Regional Championship
687
Spencer Damman
15
MN
Sea Devils
2:09.87 2/10/24
2024 MN SDVL Sweetheart Classi
688
Ty Schambow
16
WI
Rocket Aquatics
2:09.88 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
689
Ayden Woo
16
IL
Reach Aquatics
2:09.89 10/20/23
2023 IL HOSC Spooktacular Splash
690
Nolan Breckon
16
MI
Egra Waves
2:09.89 11/4/23
2023 Holland Fall Invite
691
Hank McCall
15
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
2:09.91 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
692
Ben Beres
15
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
2:09.95 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
693
Jack Ries
16
WI
Storm Aquatics
2:09.96 2/16/24
2024 WI LSC Regional Champs -
694
Jacob Anderson
16
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
2:09.99 10/20/23
2023 USSC Trick or Treat Grab
695
Ernie Manders
15
OH
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
2:10.02 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
696
Braden Fuller
15
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:10.05 10/20/23
2023 OH City of Mason October
697
Nate Housman
15
IL
Lyons Aquatics
2:10.05 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
698
Brock Gessner
15
OH
Miami County YMCA
2:10.06 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
699
Liam Garrity
15
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
2:10.07 11/17/23
2023 WTSC Holiday Championship
700
Carter Reburn
16
MN
Red Dragon Swimming
2:10.07 3/1/24
2024 MN WEST Minnesota Regional Championship
701
Ronan Byrne
16
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
2:10.13 10/14/23
2023 IL JETS Ghostly Gathering
702
Rohan Mariano
15
OK
Sooner Swim Club
2:10.13 10/6/23
2023 Fall Invitational
703
Nicolas Martinez
16
MW
Brownell Talbot School
2:10.15 3/1/24
2024 MW HLA Champ Challenge
704
Danny Mangan
16
IL
Barrington Swim Club
2:10.16 1/20/24
2024 IL BSC Winter Classic IMX
705
Kolton Evans
15
MV
Unattached
2:10.17 1/26/24
Tiger Invite
706
Sam Martin
15
MN
Monticello Swim Club
2:10.17 3/1/24
2024 MN EDI Minnesota Regional Championship
707
Ace Burkhart
16
OH
Life Time Swim Ohio
2:10.19 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
708
Max Fedorovskiy
15
IL
FMC Aquatic
2:10.22 10/6/23
2023 IL FMC Let's Get Started
709
Joshua Naas
15
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
2:10.29 1/12/24
2024 IN FAST Mudsock Classic
710
Eric Witt
16
MV
Wichita Swim Club
2:10.34 10/13/23
2023 MV WSC Fall Invitational
711
AJ Ditommaso
16
OH
Coffman Family YMCA
2:10.34 3/1/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL A Championships Central
712
Parker Hinman
16
AR
Berzerker Swimming
2:10.35 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
713
Xander Goss
16
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
2:10.40 12/8/23
2023 IN FRST Holiday Season Slam
714
Justin Dairyko
15
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:10.42 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
715
Blake Abbott
15
IL
FMC Aquatic
2:10.49 11/3/23
2023 MAC A3 Performance Novemb
716
Hayden Hollenbeck
15
WI
Fox Cities YMCA Swim Team
2:10.49 12/1/23
2023 Schoeder YMCA Finalist b
717
Remy Barton
16
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
2:10.52 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
718
James Murray
16
IL
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
2:10.58 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
719
Alex Ottenbacher
15
SD
Watertown Area Swim Club
2:10.60 2/29/24
2024 SD 13 & Over Short Course State A Championshi
720
Ryan Bartlett
16
MW
Swim Omaha
2:10.73 10/27/23
CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invite
721
Cory Pham
16
OH
Coffman Family YMCA
2:10.75 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
722
Ryan Mayo
15
MI
Club Wolverine
2:10.77 10/28/23
2023 CW Halloween IMX Challeng
723
Zach Youn
15
IL
Lake Forest Swim Club IL
2:10.78 1/6/24
LFSC Windy City Open
724
Max Chiappetta
15
IL
Reach Aquatics
2:10.78 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
725
Ethan Hedges
15
OH
Greater Columbus Swim Team of
2:10.78 11/3/23
2023 OH UASC Golden Bear Invit
726
Owen Thomas
16
OH
Westerville Aquatic Club
2:10.78 11/3/23
2023 OH UASC Golden Bear Invit
727
Noah Hyland
15
OH
RC Durr Family YMCA
2:10.84 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
728
Brendan Marshall
16
MI
South Lyon Aquatics
2:10.87 11/18/23
2023 SAC Thanksgiving Classic
729
Evan Harris
16
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
2:10.88 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
730
Dawson Lynch
16
IN
Greenfield Community Aquatic T
2:10.95 10/27/23
2023 IN FA Spooky Sprints
731
Colin Schertz
16
IL
Lyons Aquatics
2:10.99 10/20/23
2023 IL HOSC Spooktacular Splash
732
Max Adler
16
IL
Coho Swim Club
2:10.99 11/17/23
Express 2023 Arena Mid-Season
733
Liam Olswold
15
MN
Rochester Swim Club
2:11.00 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regional Championship
734
Zach Baty
16
IN
Cardinal Community Swim Club
2:11.00 11/4/23
2023 IN NASA Sprint Meet Plus
735
Arnav Kulkarni
15
MI
Livonia Community Swim Club (L
2:11.00 3/1/24
2024 MCSA Senior Cup Champions
736
Ethan Miller
15
IN
Avon Community Swim Team
2:11.03 12/8/23
2023 IN BA Winter Chmpions Classic
737
Carter Leduc
16
IN
Trojan Aquatic Club
2:11.05 3/1/24
2024 Spring CE ISI Divisional
738
Cade Kennedy
16
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
2:11.05 10/20/23
2023 IN VSC Kick Off to Fall Invite
739
Eje Kim
15
MW
Club Husker
2:11.05 9/23/23
2023 MW HLA September Splash
740
Santiago Castro
15
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
2:11.09 3/1/24
2024 Spring CE ISI Divisional
741
Will Baumeyer
15
IL
New Trier Aquatics
2:11.12 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
742
Sherman Holmstadt
16
MN
Blackline Aquatics
2:11.18 11/11/23
2023 MN SHRK Tigersharks Thank
743
Henry Kleve
16
MN
West Express Swim Team
2:11.23 3/1/24
2024 MN WEST Minnesota Regional Championship
744
Hagen Lee
15
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
2:11.24 1/12/24
2024 IN FAST Mudsock Classic
745
Gavin Reiser
15
WI
McFarland Spartan Sharks
2:11.28 10/29/23
VAST Trick or Treat 2023
746
Evan Harness
15
IN
Duneland Swim Club
2:11.28 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
747
Jack Evans
15
IL
Springfield YMCA Swim Team
2:11.29 2/2/24
2024 IL RISE A+
748
Samuel Huck
15
MW
Heartland Aquatics
2:11.29 3/1/24
2024 MW HLA Champ Challenge
749
Alexander Skrzypek
16
IL
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
2:11.34 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
750
Alex Munn
16
IN
Westfield Aquatics
2:11.37 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
751
Alex Romero
16
OH
Westerville Aquatic Club
2:11.38 11/3/23
2023 OH UASC Golden Bear Invit
752
William Kleinschmit
15
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
2:11.43 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
753
Caleb Due
16
AR
Shark Wave Aquatic Team
2:11.47 10/27/23
CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invite
754
Luke Miller
15
IL
Sheridan Swim Team
2:11.48 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
755
Colby Briggs
16
IA
NORTH SIDE SWIM TEAM
2:11.48 3/23/24
2024 MN MYAS Midwest Regional Swim Meet
756
Aidan Brennan
15
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:11.53 1/12/24
2024 IN SSC MLK Invite
757
Zachary Wong
15
IL
M3 Aquatics
2:11.65 11/17/23
2023 IL HPAC Fall Extravaganza
758
Ethan Zhang
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:11.66 10/6/23
2023 IN FAST Monster Splash Closed Invite
759
Brayden Wu
15
IL
New Trier Aquatics
2:11.67 10/13/23
2023 IL SCST Speedo Fall Classic
760
Matthew Vaughn
16
IN
Hoosier Hills Otters
2:11.67 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
761
Matt Xie
15
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:11.70 10/20/23
2023 OH City of Mason October
762
Will Wright
15
MV
Kraken - Fair Acres Y
2:11.72 2/2/24
2024 OZ Tom and Becky
763
Alex Ung
16
IL
Maverick Swim Club
2:11.72 10/13/23
2023 IL SCST Speedo Fall Classic
764
Luan Berishaj
16
MI
Motor City Aquatics
2:11.75 10/20/23
2023 USSC Trick or Treat Grab
765
Drew Emanuel
15
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
2:11.77 10/21/23
2023 IA CIA Fall Mixer
766
Henry Fokken
16
MI
Oly Swimming
2:11.77 11/3/23
2023 IN CON Skypoint Transit Invitational
767
Lucas Sparks
16
IL
Delta Aquatics
2:11.80 11/3/23
2023 IL MAVS Speedo Round Up
768
Caleb Meginley
15
MI
Byron Center
2:11.82 11/11/23
2023 GR Gales of November Open
769
Auggy Newberry
15
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
2:11.84 3/1/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL A Championships South
770
Joel Bailey
16
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
2:11.85 3/8/24
2024 AR Senior State Championships
771
Justin Roddy
16
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
2:11.86 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
772
Talan Macfarlane
15
MN
Edina Swim Club
2:11.87 10/28/23
2023 MN MTKA Monster Mash
773
Kellen Doty
15
MV
Wichita Swim Club
2:11.88 11/10/23
2023 MV WSC Legends Invitational
774
Anthony Cuadros
15
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
2:11.88 11/17/23
2023 IN CGAC Jingle Bell Classic
775
Alex Kosel
16
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth
2:11.89 10/6/23
2023 MN WOLF Howl at the Moon Invite
776
Lucas Pahl
15
MN
Riptide Swim Team
2:11.89 12/9/23
2023 MN SCSC Winter Carnival Invite
777
Ryan Cunningham
15
MN
South East Metro Sharks
2:11.90 11/3/23
2023 MN EDI Invite - IMX
778
Alexander Gastolek
15
IL
Life Time Illinois
2:11.91 2/23/24
2024 IL LWSA Winter Regional Championship
779
Collin Morrison
16
MI
Great Lakes Tritons
2:11.91 10/20/23
2023 USSC Trick or Treat Grab
780
Daniel Snyder
15
OK
Bison Aquatic Club
2:11.94 3/1/24
2024 OKS Senior SCY State Cham
781
Chip Moehrke
16
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
2:11.95 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
782
Padraic Donnelly
15
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
2:11.97 1/20/24
2024 WI SHOR SYOA IMX CHALLENGE
783
Bennett Daul
16
WI
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
2:11.98 11/4/23
HSSB Fall Meet 2023
784
Isaac Wheeler
15
IN
Wells County Otters
2:12.00 1/26/24
2024 IN BA Gold Fever Invitational
785
Julian Wolke
16
LE
Blazing Barracudas
2:12.04 3/2/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
786
Xander Faith
16
IL
Maverick Swim Club
2:12.05 2/17/24
2024 IL MAVS Speedo Feed the Fire
787
Gabriel Wells
16
MV
Northland United Swim Team
2:12.06 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
788
Carson Butler
16
AR
Springfield Aquatics
2:12.07 1/26/24
Tiger Invite
789
Eli Petrin
16
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
2:12.07 11/17/23
2023 MN STRM 2nd Annual Movemb
790
Lincoln Miller
16
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
2:12.07 3/1/24
2024 Spring CW ISI Divisional
791
Brady Crayne
15
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
2:12.08 11/11/23
Welcome to Winter 2023
792
Austin Izor
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:12.10 11/10/23
2023 OH RAYS City of Mason Nov
793
Dane Weninger
15
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
2:12.13 10/13/23
30th Annual Fall Roundup
794
Ted Yuan
15
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
2:12.15 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
795
Grant Haselow
16
WI
Storm Aquatics
2:12.16 11/17/23
MSS 2023 Rock Star Splash
796
Hayden Fritz
16
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
2:12.17 3/1/24
2024 Spring NE ISI Divisional
797
Jayden Wang
16
MW
Millard Aquatic Club
2:12.26 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
798
Luke Miller
16
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
2:12.27 11/3/23
2023 MAC A3 Performance Novemb
799
Greyson Cauwels
16
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
2:12.30 2/29/24
2024 SD 13 & Over Short Course State A Championshi
800
Sawyer Somsen
16
SD
Pierre Swim Team
2:12.33 2/29/24
2024 SD 13 & Over Short Course State A Championshi
801
Isaac Mikel
15
IN
Capital Aquatics
2:12.34 12/8/23
2023 Ohio River Challenge
802
Colin Reitzel
15
LE
Amherst Aquatic Club
2:12.35 3/2/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
803
Coi Call
15
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
2:12.40 11/3/23
2023 AR TYR Super Finals
804
Ethan Melson
16
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
2:12.41 1/26/24
Tiger Invite
805
Morgan Davis
16
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
2:12.42 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
806
Evan Cornoiu
15
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
2:12.45 10/28/23
LFSC Monster Mash
807
Lawson Wetendorf
15
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
2:12.47 10/13/23
2023 IL GSC RPM Meet
808
Brandt Siegel
15
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
2:12.51 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
809
Dominic Muryasz
15
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
2:12.54 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
810
Lincoln Shirley
16
MI
Egra Waves
2:12.58 11/4/23
2023 Holland Fall Invite
811
Kaiden Bonner
15
IA
Piranhas Swim Club
2:12.60 10/14/23
2023 IA DMET Fall Frolic
812
Liam Garrity
16
IN
Pike Township Swim Club
2:12.60 1/12/24
2024 IN FAST Mudsock Classic
813
Mason Orr
15
MW
Club Husker
2:12.68 9/23/23
2023 MW HLA September Splash
814
Kuba Pamula
15
IL
Alligator Aquatics
2:12.70 10/28/23
LFSC Monster Mash
815
Koy Ramer
16
IN
Pacesetter Aquatics
2:12.71 3/1/24
2024 Spring SW ISI Divisional
816
Deacon Smith
16
IN
Northridge Area Swimming Assoc
2:12.74 12/8/23
2023 IN NASA Winter Classic
817
Riley Cornell
16
IL
Alligator Aquatics
2:12.81 2/17/24
2024 IL AA Last Chance Splash
818
Daniel Rachelson
15
IL
SWIFT Aquatics
2:12.83 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
819
Colin Elwell
15
LE
Beachwood Bison Swim Club
2:12.88 11/4/23
Kelly Kinney Memorial -Splash
820
Liam Schons
16
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
2:12.91 11/17/23
2023 MN STRM 2nd Annual Movemb
821
Parker Larson
15
MN
Life Time Minnesota Swim Team
2:12.94 3/23/24
2024 MN MYAS Midwest Regional Swim Meet
822
Chase Slagter
16
IL
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
2:12.95 1/13/24
2024 IL COHO vs MMSC
823
Talan Litner
16
MI
Club Wolverine
2:12.99 10/28/23
2023 CW Halloween IMX Challeng
824
Logan Walliker
16
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
2:13.00 11/17/23
2023 IL RAID Harvest Classic
825
Noah Shand
16
MI
Club Wolverine
2:13.05 10/28/23
2023 CW Halloween IMX Challeng
826
Brandin Buzzard
16
MI
Oly Swimming
2:13.08 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
827
Shrey Aggarwal
15
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:13.09 3/1/24
2024 Spring CM ISI Divisional
828
Jens Sharbono
15
ND
Nlsa Marlins
2:13.10 3/15/24
2024 ND 11+ State Championship
829
Michael Chan
15
IL
New Trier Aquatics
2:13.15 2/2/24
2024 IL RISE A+
830
Abe Weller
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:13.15 3/1/24
2024 Spring CM ISI Divisional
831
Parker Mah
15
MV
Nitros of Kansas
2:13.17 11/10/23
2023 MV WSC Legends Invitational
832
Colin Zimmer
16
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
2:13.27 3/1/24
2024 Spring CW ISI Divisional
833
Aiden York
15
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
2:13.28 10/7/23
2023 MV AAAA Senior Circuit
834
Jaxon Arenholz
15
IA
Black Hawk Area Swim Team
2:13.30 11/3/23
2023 MAC A3 Performance Novemb
835
Andrew Blauer
15
IL
Highland Park Aquatics Club
2:13.32 10/20/23
2023 IL RISE Josh Church Race Me
836
Gabe Ostrander
16
OZ
Rec-Plex Swim Team
2:13.34 10/6/23
2023 Fall Festival Invitationa
837
Josh Warner
16
IN
Warsaw Aquatic
2:13.36 3/1/24
2024 Spring NE ISI Divisional
838
Samuel Lee
16
MW
Sarpy County
2:13.36 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
839
Keegan Brown
15
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:13.38 12/1/23
2023 OZ CSP IM Complete
840
Christian Hancock
16
MI
Lakeview Aquatic Club
2:13.44 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
841
Luke Feller
15
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:13.46 10/7/23
2023 IN SSC Swim Fest
842
Reid Hudson
15
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
2:13.48 12/15/23
2023 OK JTSC Blizzard Blitz #2
843
Ben Robbins
16
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
2:13.53 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
844
Will Redetzke
15
MN
Riptide Swim Team
2:13.56 12/9/23
2023 MN SCSC Winter Carnival Invite
845
Will Snyder
15
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
2:13.58 10/7/23
2023 IN ZSC Pumpkin Plunge
846
Noah Rankin
16
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
2:13.60 3/8/24
2024 AR Senior State Championships
847
Deano Papachronis
15
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
2:13.61 12/8/23
2023 IN VSC Holly Jolly Invitational
848
Bryce Hopkins
16
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
2:13.61 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
849
Noah Kearney
15
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
2:13.63 10/13/23
2023 IA ACAC Tim Jenks Autumn Opener Invite
850
Luke Saylor
15
OK
Oklahoma Swimming
2:13.66 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
851
Anthony Newton
16
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
2:13.70 10/27/23
2023 IL FOX Fall Classic
852
Jack Powell
16
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
2:13.70 1/13/24
2024 OK KMS Winter Invitational
853
Jonny Faust
15
IL
Highland Park Aquatics Club
2:13.74 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
854
Kris Cobb
15
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
2:13.75 1/27/24
2024 MV NLU Winter Showdown
855
Robbie Divelbess
16
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
2:13.82 10/20/23
2023 IL RISE Josh Church Race Me
856
Tristan Cook
15
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
2:13.82 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
857
August Foland
15
OH
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
2:13.82 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
858
Eli Webster
16
IN
Mt Vernon Premium Aquatics
2:13.83 10/21/23
2023 IN RIV Fall Invitational
859
Colton Rosinski
15
MN
South East Metro Sharks
2:13.84 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regional Championship
860
George Libecco
16
LE
North Coast Aquatic Team
2:13.87 11/4/23
Kelly Kinney Memorial -Splash
861
Alex Held
16
OH
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
2:13.87 12/1/23
Cardinal Christmas Classic
862
Owen Breakfield
16
MW
Nebraska Aquatics
2:13.90 3/1/24
2024 MW HLA Champ Challenge
863
Luke Kowalewski
16
IL
Hickory Willow Swim Associatio
2:13.93 2/23/24
2024 IL LWSA Winter Regional Championship
864
Addison Coughenour
16
OH
RC Durr Family YMCA
2:13.94 12/1/23
Cardinal Christmas Classic
865
Luke Rankin
15
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
2:13.98 3/8/24
2024 AR Senior State Championships
866
Zach Budd
15
ND
Williston Sea Lions Swim Team
2:13.99 10/20/23
2023 ND Williston MonDak invite
867
Charlie Edwards
15
IL
Barrington Swim Club
2:14.03 2/16/24
2024 IL BSC Final Countdown Meet
868
Sam Lindeen
16
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
2:14.07 11/17/23
Express 2023 Arena Mid-Season
869
Margad Pagva
16
IN
Pacesetter Aquatics
2:14.09 11/3/23
2023 IN PACE Closed Invitational
870
Cooper Foreman
16
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
2:14.11 11/3/23
2023 OH UASC Golden Bear Invit
871
Alex Rouwenhorst
15
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
2:14.12 1/24/24
2024 IA IFLY Intrasquad
872
Tristan Farrey
15
MN
Life Time Minnesota Swim Team
2:14.14 3/23/24
2024 MN MYAS Midwest Regional Swim Meet
873
Tyler Vangompel
16
WI
Fox Cities YMCA Swim Team
2:14.16 12/1/23
2023 Schoeder YMCA Finalist b
874
Jaesung Kim
16
MI
Life Time Michigan
2:14.17 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Northeast
875
Billy Spee
15
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
2:14.17 11/17/23
2023 IL LWSA Don Fritz Sprint for a Cure
876
Ryan McEvilly
16
IL
St Charles Swim Team
2:14.18 2/17/24
2024 IL DLTA Chase the Dream PrelimFinal Champions
877
Jackson Gray
15
IN
Avon Community Swim Team
2:14.18 3/1/24
2024 Spring CW ISI Divisional
878
Colton Rutkowski
15
MN
South East Metro Sharks
2:14.22 11/18/23
2023 MN Hast Nov IMX
879
Tanner Schwartz
15
MN
Sea Devils
2:14.22 3/1/24
2024 MN MTKA Minnesota Regional Championship
880
Ethan Peterson
16
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
2:14.29 12/1/23
2023 OK BVSC Stars of Winter
881
Justin Roddy
16
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
2:14.30 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
882
Bryce Hopson
16
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
2:14.31 2/25/24
2024 IN BA Train and Grain Bowl
883
Cormac Ward
16
OZ
Fast
2:14.33 3/1/24
2024 OZ Senior Champs
884
Reed Kinney
15
MI
Saline Swim Team
2:14.35 11/17/23
SST Fall Classic
885
Nolan Pugh
16
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
2:14.39 10/7/23
2023 IN SSC Swim Fest
886
Jacob Hertzog
15
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
2:14.41 2/16/24
2024 AR 7th Annual Battle for the Belt
887
Nolan Smith
16
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
2:14.41 10/20/23
2023 IL RISE Josh Church Race Me
888
Henry Lyon
15
IL
M3 Aquatics
2:14.47 11/17/23
2023 IL HPAC Fall Extravaganza
889
Jacob Norman
16
IN
Tri-West Swim Club
2:14.54 11/3/23
2023 IN SCSC Pumpkin Paddle Invitational
890
Sam Ortiz
16
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:14.59 10/13/23
2023 IL GSC RPM Meet
891
Carter Quinn
16
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
2:14.61 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
892
Cayden Womack
15
MI
Liquid Lightning
2:14.67 12/8/23
2023 CW Huron River Winter Spl
893
Will Plassmeyer
15
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:14.68 10/6/23
2023 Fall Festival Invitationa
894
Matthew Warren
15
MV
Kansas City Blazers
2:14.69 12/1/23
2023 MV KCB Midwest Winter Classic
895
Ishan Ramrakhiani
16
IN
Summit City Aquatics
2:14.73 3/1/24
2024 Spring NE ISI Divisional
896
Quinn Heis
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:14.77 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
897
Mason Bridges
15
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
2:14.77 10/21/23
2023 IN RIV Fall Invitational
898
Drew Schau
15
OH
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
2:14.82 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
899
Sullivan Neumeier
16
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
2:14.87 10/6/23
Lake Country Phoenix Fall Seni
900
Lucas Feng
16
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
2:14.89 11/10/23
2023 MW MAC Sr Finals and Prel
901
Taylor Higbee
15
OK
Aquatic Club of Enid
2:14.90 1/26/24
2024 OK AESC Winter Ice Breaker Meet
902
Aiden Stewart
15
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
2:14.94 10/7/23
CCS Age Group and Open Swim Me
903
Jameson Baker
16
SD
Black Hills Gold Swimming
2:14.96 2/29/24
2024 SD 13 & Over Short Course State A Championshi
904
Rocco Overton
15
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
2:15.03 10/6/23
2023 Fall Festival Invitationa
905
Aiden Tsao
16
MN
South East Metro Sharks
2:15.05 11/18/23
2023 MN Hast Nov IMX
906
Kooper Heiser
15
SD
Watertown Area Swim Club
2:15.05 12/8/23
2023 SD Candy Cane Swim Meet
907
Isaac Peng
16
IL
McGaw YMCA
2:15.10 10/28/23
LFSC Monster Mash
908
Adam Hill
15
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
2:15.11 12/8/23
2023 IN BA Winter Chmpions Classic
909
Leo Nelson
16
IN
Indiana Swim Team
2:15.12 10/21/23
2023 IN RIV Fall Invitational
910
Caleb McCoy
15
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
2:15.17 3/1/24
2024 Spring CE ISI Divisional
911
Carter Ullery
16
OZ
Fast
2:15.17 12/1/23
2023 OZ Holiday H2O Invitational
912
Andrew Jamison
15
MV
Kansas City Blazers
2:15.20 9/23/23
2023 MV KCB Ann Ketterer
913
Perry Douma
15
MI
North Kent Aquatic Team
2:15.21 11/19/23
2023 NKAT Fall Frenzy + Day Af
914
Dani Colmenarez Leyva
15
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:15.21 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
915
Mason Wardlow
15
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
2:15.21 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
916
Tommy Haldy
15
MI
Flint YMCA Falcons
2:15.22 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
917
Akshay Shoban
15
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
2:15.27 10/20/23
2023 AR Racers Go Pink Halloween Meet
918
Brayden Miller
15
OH
Bowling Green Swim Club
2:15.31 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
919
Jt Cruz
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
2:15.37 10/20/23
2023 IL HOSC Spooktacular Splash
920
Lachlan Cowan
16
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
2:15.39 10/20/23
2023 OLY Fall Classic
921
Andrew Collins
16
OZ
Fast
2:15.46 3/1/24
2024 OZ Senior Champs
922
Dayne Schlagetter
16
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
2:15.47 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
923
Zach Lopp
15
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
2:15.49 11/18/23
2023 Bison Aquatic Club Turkey
924
Andon Schoenberger
16
MN
West Express Swim Team
2:15.50 3/1/24
2024 MN WEST Minnesota Regional Championship
925
Sean Dolder
16
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
2:15.51 10/28/23
2023 MN MTKA Monster Mash
926
Benjamin Kunnen
15
MI
Muskegon YMCA Swim Team
2:15.52 3/2/24
2024 Michigan YMCA State Champ
927
David Roche
16
IL
Dolphins Swim Team
2:15.54 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
928
Gunner Jones
15
SD
Pierre Swim Team
2:15.54 11/4/23
2023 SD Pierre Invitational
929
Colton Clark
15
WI
Lake Geneva YMCA Ducks Swim Te
2:15.56 10/21/23
2023 MMSC Fall Frenzy
930
Jack Mallon
15
MI
Saline Swim Team
2:15.63 10/28/23
2023 CW Halloween IMX Challeng
931
Freddy Muler
16
OH
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
2:15.66 11/17/23
2023 OH SC Nov Senior Invite
932
Conner Pratt
15
IN
Flashes Aquatics
2:15.69 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
933
Kevin Moffitt
16
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
2:15.82 10/20/23
2023 USSC Trick or Treat Grab
934
Logan Bass
16
OH
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
2:15.85 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
935
PJ Simmons
16
IN
Newburgh Sea Creatures
2:15.86 10/7/23
2023 IN NSC Fall Fling
936
Patrick Smith
15
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
2:15.91 11/17/23
2023 WTSC Holiday Championship
937
Nathan Blackwood
15
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
2:15.92 2/10/24
2024 February Freeze
938
Henry Huber
16
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
2:15.97 11/17/23
2023 MV EKC Woody Memorial Invitational
939
Alex Robinos
16
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
2:15.97 11/3/23
2023 IN SCSC Pumpkin Paddle Invitational
940
Harrison Cauldwell
15
IN
Mt Vernon Premium Aquatics
2:15.99 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
941
Hunter Morris
15
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
2:16.00 1/26/24
Tiger Invite
942
Ryan Chen
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
2:16.00 10/20/23
2023 IL HOSC Spooktacular Splash
943
Kadin Pyka
15
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
2:16.02 10/15/23
2023 LE FAST-PA Oct15
944
Miko Palczewski
15
MN
Rochester Swim Club
2:16.11 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
945
Grant Schmid
15
WI
Storm Aquatics
2:16.11 12/16/23
2023 WI STRM TYR Winter Classi
946
Brady Wright
15
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
2:16.13 10/7/23
2023 IN ZSC Pumpkin Plunge
947
Colin Sargent
16
OH
Bowling Green Swim Club
2:16.13 11/17/23
2023 OH SC Nov Senior Invite
948
Anthony Garrett
15
MI
Oly Swimming
2:16.18 10/20/23
2023 OLY Fall Classic
949
Cole Selig
16
IL
Elgin Cyclones Swim Team
2:16.19 2/9/24
2024 IL WCS Feb Frenzy
950
Zachary Tennis
15
MI
Hurricane Penguins Swim Club
2:16.20 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - US-23
951
Andrew Verone
16
IL
Barrington Swim Club
2:16.23 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
952
Eric Zhao
15
MN
Edina Swim Club
2:16.39 11/3/23
2023 MN EDI Invite - IMX
953
Kaiser Wymer
16
MV
Manhattan Marlins
2:16.39 10/27/23
2023 MV TSALA Spooktacular
954
Steven Senseny
15
IN
Lawrence Swim Team
2:16.49 3/1/24
2024 Spring CM ISI Divisional
955
Wills Wang
16
IL
Decatur Family YMCA Gators
2:16.52 1/6/24
2024 IL YDSC Seth Dunscomb New Year's Opener
956
Jonathan Freeburg
15
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
2:16.59 10/27/23
2023 Erin Block Memorial Invit
957
Cooper Ortega
16
IA
RAMS SWIM CLUB
2:16.61 10/28/23
2023 IA DSMY Spooktacular Invite
958
Jonas Kessler
16
MW
Heartland Aquatics
2:16.61 3/1/24
2024 MW HLA Champ Challenge
959
Luca Burton
15
IL
New Trier Aquatics
2:16.63 11/10/23
2023 IL SWAQ Triple Crown
960
Alex Nixon
15
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
2:16.63 10/27/23
2023 OH CM Jose Cerda Memorial
961
Andy Morelock
15
OZ
Rec-Plex Swim Team
2:16.65 10/6/23
2023 Fall Festival Invitationa
962
Albert Hu
16
MN
Rochester Swim Club
2:16.66 1/28/24
2024 IA NST Nordic Last Chance
963
Huijae Kim
16
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
2:16.67 11/3/23
2023 MN EDI Invite - IMX
964
Beckett Schasker
15
WI
Storm Aquatics
2:16.69 2/16/24
2024 WI LSC Regional Champs -
965
Ryan Folger
15
LE
Piranha Aquatics
2:16.70 10/7/23
CCS Age Group and Open Swim Me
966
Charlie Wallin
16
IL
Fox Valley Park District Ript
2:16.73 11/3/23
2023 IN MSC Steve Burse SYOA Invitational
967
Anthony Schoenfeldt
15
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
2:16.74 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
968
Drew Baker
16
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:16.74 12/1/23
2023 OZ CSP IM Complete
969
James Parvel
16
MI
Grand Traverse Bay YMCA Breake
2:16.77 12/1/23
2023 EGRA Winter Washout
970
Schuyler Willier
16
IA
RAMS SWIM CLUB
2:16.81 10/13/23
2023 IA ACAC Tim Jenks Autumn Opener Invite
971
James Wang
15
IL
Scout Aquatics
2:16.84 11/10/23
2023 IL SWAQ Triple Crown
972
Ethan Jennings
16
IN
Avon Community Swim Team
2:16.85 10/7/23
2023 IN ACST Fall Classic
973
Matt Peterson
15
SD
Aberdeen Swim Club
2:17.01 1/6/24
2024 SD ASC Winter High Point
974
Arnav Gupta
15
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
2:17.01 9/30/23
2023 MW ACE River Races
975
Patrick Gabler
15
MN
Edina Swim Club
2:17.02 10/28/23
2023 MN MTKA Monster Mash
976
Enguerrand Bonniol
16
OH
Life Time Swim Ohio
2:17.05 12/1/23
2023 IN FAST Santa Claus Classic
977
Cole Brodin
16
MN
Rochester Swim Club
2:17.06 12/16/23
2023 MN AQJT Holiday Invite
978
Collin Hartung
15
IN
Seymour Swimming
2:17.12 10/27/23
2023 IN FA Spooky Sprints
979
Madox Hembree
16
IN
Northridge Area Swimming Assoc
2:17.20 10/14/23
2023 IN NASA Fall Invitational
980
Hassan Soliman
15
MI
Mid Michigan Aquatics Hurrican
2:17.24 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Grand Rap
981
Jack Conroy
15
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
2:17.31 12/8/23
2023 CW Huron River Winter Spl
982
Cranston Cederlind
15
MI
Livonia Community Swim Club (L
2:17.35 2/2/24
Polar Plunge
983
Cooper Molony
15
OH
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves
2:17.35 2/24/24
2024 OH DR Winter Invite
984
Rylan Heyerly
15
IN
Wells County Otters
2:17.42 1/26/24
2024 IN BA Gold Fever Invitational
985
Anthony Hess
15
IL
Fox Valley Park District Ript
2:17.43 1/26/24
2024 IL DCST Winter Classic
986
Jared Craven
15
MI
Supernova Swim Team
2:17.44 10/28/23
2023 CW Halloween IMX Challeng
987
Abel Guel
15
IN
Crown Point Swim Club
2:17.46 11/18/23
2023 IN CPSC Tim Hamelin SYOA Fall Invite
988
Hudson Deweese
15
MV
Hutchinson Y Swim Club
2:17.48 11/4/23
2023 MV HYSC Seahawk Fall Classic
989
Dylan Chandra
15
MI
Liquid Lightning
2:17.48 10/14/23
2023 Back to the Pool Meet
990
Jack Kirkley
16
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
2:17.49 11/17/23
2023 Fall Western Great Lakes
991
Malcolm Hibbert
15
OH
Coffman Family YMCA
2:17.51 3/1/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL A Championships Central
992
Gavin LaBeau
16
WI
Storm Aquatics
2:17.54 2/16/24
2024 WI LSC Regional Champs -
993
Joshua Youngwerth
16
WI
Oshkosh Community YMCA
2:17.57 9/29/23
2023 OSHY Fall Opener
994
Finan Doyle
16
IN
Westside Indianapolis Swim Tea
2:17.57 3/1/24
2024 Spring CW ISI Divisional
995
Adam Frisch
15
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
2:17.57 11/3/23
2023 IN CON Skypoint Transit Invitational
996
Talon Fenski
16
SD
Dakota Riptide
2:17.57 12/1/23
2023 SD-TIDE SC Winter Invite
997
Christian Xiong
15
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
2:17.60 11/17/23
2023 MN STRM 2nd Annual Movemb
998
John Louis
15
MI
Oly Swimming
2:17.61 10/20/23
2023 OLY Fall Classic
999
Nik Bauerle
15
IN
Southside Indy Aquatics
2:17.68 11/3/23
2023 IN NOB Ice Breaker
1000
Skylar Jones
16
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
2:17.77 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application