Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Nathan Szobota
16
VA
Nova South
1:43.85 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
2
Kenneth Barnicle
16
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
1:43.88 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
3
Connor Johnson
16
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
1:45.01 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
4
Sean Green
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:45.60 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
5
Wyatt Vitiello
15
CT
Zeus Swim Team
1:46.17 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
6
Luke Lamb
16
AM
Rose E Schneider YMCA
1:46.53 3/7/24
2024 LE West PA Y
7
Griffin Oehler
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:46.63 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
8
Joe Warnagiris
16
VA
Winchester Swim Team
1:47.05 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
9
Thomas Heilman
16
VA
Cavalier Aquatics
1:47.32 11/3/23
2023 Commonwealth Cup
10
Rawlings Leachman
16
VA
Woodberry Forest
1:47.66 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
11
Michael Zhou
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:47.80 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
12
Owen Tharrington
16
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
1:47.97 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
13
Jack Chiappetta
16
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:48.01 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
14
Mikko Kuittinen
15
MA
George School Aquatics
1:48.38 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
15
Charlie Begin
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:48.40 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
16
Jaden Lee
15
NJ
Streamline Aquatics Club
1:48.69 1/20/24
2024 STAC IM Tough Meet
17
Michael Geh
16
MR
Badger Swim Club
1:48.75 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
18
Tyler Koepp
16
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
1:48.77 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
19
Patrick Ciorna
16
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
1:48.84 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
20
Jackson Tishler
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:48.86 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
21
Jonah Nathanson
16
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:48.94 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
22
Rawlings Leachman
16
VA
Woodberry Forest
1:49.13 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
23
William Mulgrew
16
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
1:49.25 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
24
Brady Julian
16
VA
Nova South
1:49.25 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
25
Oliver Shao
16
MR
Asphalt Green
1:49.32 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
26
Kai Henrikson-Brandt
16
PV
DC Wave Swim Team
1:49.32 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
27
Quinn Nelson
16
AD
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club
1:49.33 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
28
David Gutin
16
MR
Asphalt Green
1:49.56 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
29
Trevor Green
15
MR
Three Village Swim Club
1:49.60 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
30
Caleb Von Wachter
15
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:49.70 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
31
Timothy Lee
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:49.99 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
32
Jacob Hershberg
16
AD
Delmar Dolfins
1:50.02 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
33
Isaih Francis
16
MR
Condors Swim Club
1:50.02 11/3/23
2023 MR LIE Fall Classic Invit
34
Will Charlton
15
VA
Cavalier Aquatics
1:50.04 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
35
Ben Schlotterer
16
MA
Jersey Wahoos
1:50.10 2/10/24
2024 MA JW Sweetheart Closed Meet
36
Strahinja Maslo
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:50.18 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
37
Parker Knapp
15
VA
Tide Swimming
1:50.20 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
38
Chase Wilkerson
16
VA
Tide Swimming
1:50.30 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
39
Misha Kojanov
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:50.31 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
40
Matt Krause
16
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
1:50.37 11/10/23
2023 MA EMAC Fall ABBC and IMX Invitational
41
Alex Grocholski
15
PV
Occoquan Swimming
1:50.49 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
42
JD Chen
16
VA
Nova South
1:50.49 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
43
Sam Skibo
16
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
1:50.70 12/8/23
2023 MR AP CIYFLY Holiday Invitational
44
Cooper Dillman
16
VA
Nova South
1:50.71 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
45
Evan Creter
16
MR
Team Suffolk
1:50.76 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
46
Zach Proulx
16
NE
Rhode Island Aquatic Club
1:50.89 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
47
Brandon Fleck
16
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
1:50.91 11/3/23
2023 MA GAAC ABBC Meet
48
Ryan Quinn
15
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
1:50.95 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
49
Jacob Kim
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:51.00 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
50
Jason Kellerman
16
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:51.04 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
51
Brig Barnett
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:51.13 10/6/23
2023 PV NTG Showdown
52
Mac Clark
16
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
1:51.34 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
53
Kai Shinkyo
15
NE
Maine Gators
1:51.38 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
54
Jack Cummins
16
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
1:51.38 2/10/24
2024 MA JW Sweetheart Closed Meet
55
Brandon Anand
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:51.48 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
56
Aidin Muminovic
15
VA
Nova South
1:51.63 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
57
Gus Miller
16
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
1:51.64 3/21/24
2024 EZ SC Speedo Champ Series
58
Hudson Jang
16
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
1:51.65 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
59
Jackson Edwards
15
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
1:51.67 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
60
Teddy McDonough
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:51.68 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
61
Jack Ketchum
15
MA
FIVE STAR SWIM CLUB
1:51.79 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
62
Jack Ventre
16
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:51.93 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
63
Evan VanVelzor
15
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
1:52.05 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
64
Gerhardt Hoover
15
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
1:52.07 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
65
Ben Whiteford
16
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
1:52.18 3/2/24
2024 AM SC High School Special
66
Matthew Smith
16
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:52.19 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
67
John Dwyer
16
CT
What Swimming
1:52.23 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
68
Tyler Turgeon
16
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
1:52.35 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
69
Thomas Senfield
16
VA
SwimRVA
1:52.36 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
70
Cooper Zakorchemny
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:52.38 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
71
Elonu Rodrigues
15
MR
Asphalt Green
1:52.40 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
72
David Xu
16
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
1:52.50 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
73
Noah Cakir
16
MR
Team Suffolk
1:52.52 11/10/23
2023 MR VAC/NYS Viking Classic
74
Alexander Parent
16
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:52.55 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
75
Ryan Choi
15
MR
Asphalt Green
1:52.57 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
76
Kieran Lee
15
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
1:52.61 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
77
Danny Lesinski
16
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
1:52.68 3/2/24
2024 AM SC High School Special
78
Brody Reber
15
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
1:52.72 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
79
Jacob Lin
16
CT
Bulldog Swimming
1:52.85 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
80
Liam Hickey
16
PV
MACH
1:52.92 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
81
Tristan Furlow
16
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:52.93 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
82
Owen Daniels
16
MR
Red Fox Aquatics, Inc
1:52.95 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
83
Daniel Branon
15
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:53.00 1/19/24
2024 ISCA January Classic
84
Seamus Rooney
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:53.07 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
85
Jimin Chung
16
MA
Central Bucks Swim Team
1:53.12 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
86
Joey Milhomens
16
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
1:53.13 3/7/24
2024 CT Senior Championships
87
sean Lingafelt
16
PV
Occoquan Swimming
1:53.28 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
88
Liam Hickey
16
PV
MACH
1:53.36 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
89
Braedon Ando
16
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:53.39 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
90
Quinn Marchionini
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:53.39 10/6/23
2023 PV NTG Showdown
91
Kyle Dripchak
16
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
1:53.40 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
92
Caleb Romero Serrano
16
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
1:53.55 2/17/24
2024 CT BULL February Invitational
93
Jack Eaddy
16
NE
Maine Gators
1:53.63 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
94
Eric Huang
16
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
1:53.64 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
95
Woori Lee
15
NE
Phoenix Swimming
1:53.92 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
96
Zachary Goad
16
VA
Quest Swimming
1:53.94 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
97
Braden Michaels
15
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
1:53.96 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
98
Will Rosenthal
15
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
1:53.99 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
99
Joshua Grimenstein
16
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
1:54.03 10/27/23
2023 AM PEAQ South Halloween Invitational
100
Court Barrett
15
MD
Sprc Stingrays
1:54.06 2/3/24
2024 ASC Senior Meet
101
Tommy Westerman
15
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
1:54.15 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
102
Cullen McGraw
15
MA
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
1:54.18 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
103
Keagan Black
16
VA
Rockbridge Storm Swim Team
1:54.20 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
104
Jack Mislow
16
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:54.22 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
105
Brayden Todd
16
MA
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
1:54.24 3/2/24
2024 MA YSCAP League Championship Meet
106
Jonah Alvarez
15
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
1:54.29 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
107
Owen Friedman
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:54.37 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
108
Aidan Polese
15
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
1:54.39 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
109
Bogdan Mytsak
16
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:54.44 1/19/24
2024 ISCA January Classic
110
Oskar Bauriedel
16
MA
Friends' Central Aquatics
1:54.50 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
111
Aedan Conners
16
CT
Bulldog Swimming
1:54.55 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
112
Langston Duncan
16
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:54.56 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
113
Chase Elliott
15
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
1:54.57 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
114
Ethan Steichen
16
NE
Executive Swim Club
1:54.64 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
115
Aaron Jia
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:54.66 10/27/23
NOVA Senior Classic
116
TJ Hannigan
16
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
1:54.69 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
117
Oliver Stabach
16
CT
Indian Valley Family YMCA Brea
1:54.71 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
118
Sam Huggins
16
MA
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
1:54.71 11/17/23
2023 MA KA Thanksgiving ABBC Invitational
119
Jack White
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:54.74 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
120
Oliver Kiss
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:54.76 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
121
Cyrus Xu
16
CT
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
1:54.80 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
122
Rohan Mehra
16
MR
Asphalt Green
1:54.84 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
123
Conner Dean
16
NI
STAR SWIMMING
1:54.85 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
124
Harrison McClure
15
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
1:54.86 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
125
Charlie Greenwood
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:54.88 9/30/23
2023 PV MAKO Fall Invitational
126
Troy Utter
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:54.88 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
127
Owen Eisenhofer
15
MA
Reading YMCA
1:54.92 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
128
Ethan Guo
16
NE
Greenwood Swimming
1:54.93 10/27/23
2023 NE CRIM October Specialty w Distance
129
Graham Rowan
15
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
1:54.97 3/21/24
2024 EZ SC Speedo Champ Series
130
Shane Martin
15
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
1:55.00 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
131
Domingo Gatti
15
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
1:55.01 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
132
Ian Naranjo
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:55.01 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
133
Lucas Wright
16
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:55.04 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
134
Daren Chen
16
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
1:55.07 11/3/23
2023 MA GPAC Veterans Memorial ABBC Meet
135
Patrick O'Hagan
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:55.07 10/21/23
2023 MR LIAC Chappy's Invitati
136
Peter Zalewski
16
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
1:55.09 10/21/23
2023 CT 17th Annual CDOG IMX Meet
137
Nate Schouten
15
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:55.11 1/26/24
2024 MR PAC Winter Invitationa
138
Clayton Waterman
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:55.13 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
139
Jomar Hidalgo
15
MA
York YMCA Swimming
1:55.14 2/2/24
2024 MA YY John deBarbadillo Invite
140
Cinco Perez
15
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
1:55.16 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
141
Jax Steider
16
PV
MACH
1:55.22 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
142
Cristian Pong
15
MA
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
1:55.23 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
143
Gabe Nunziata
16
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
1:55.24 11/10/23
2023 CGBD Carl Warner Open
144
Jason Xin
15
PV
Dragon Swim Team
1:55.25 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
145
Zack Kusch
16
NJ
Streamline Aquatics Club
1:55.29 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
146
Joshua Langworthy
16
ME
Long Reach Swim Club/Bath YMCA
1:55.50 3/14/24
2024 ME MESI Winter Championships
147
Deren Akselioglu
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:55.52 2/23/24
2024 RMSC February Invitationa
148
Callum McCracken
16
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
1:55.53 1/13/24
2024 PTAC Tiger Invitational
149
Dylan Winthal
15
MR
Badger Swim Club
1:55.53 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
150
Roman Torres
15
MA
York YMCA Swimming
1:55.54 3/8/24
2024 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
151
Brayden King
16
VA
Cavalier Aquatics
1:55.56 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
152
Jamie Brinsfield
16
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
1:55.58 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
153
Tucker Burkey
16
VA
Quest Swimming
1:55.59 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
154
Thomas Kalka
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:55.65 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
155
Chandler Rose
15
VA
Hanover Aquatics
1:55.68 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
156
Chase Rabe
15
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
1:55.73 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
157
Sebastian Canosa
16
NJ
Madison Mariners
1:55.77 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
158
Grant Fleming
15
MA
West Chester Area Y Marlins
1:55.77 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
159
Alex Buftea Jimenez
16
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
1:55.78 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
160
Brayden Savas
16
MR
Three Village Swim Club
1:55.83 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
161
Soren Cooper
16
AM
Racer X Aquatics
1:55.84 11/10/23
2023 PV Marlins Invitational
162
Owen Hamnett
16
NJ
Hamilton Y Aquatic Club
1:55.85 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
163
Lucas McDonough
16
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
1:55.85 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
164
Colin Eliason
15
VA
Hanover Aquatics
1:55.88 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
165
Kevin Lee
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:55.95 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
166
Jonathan Packard
15
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swim T
1:56.01 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
167
Quinn Caputo
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:56.02 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
168
Roy Dafinoiu
16
MR
Condors Swim Club
1:56.04 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
169
Carson Williams
16
VA
Nova South
1:56.04 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
170
Lorenzo Aquilino
16
MR
Team Suffolk
1:56.04 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
171
David Kushnirsky
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:56.07 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
172
Michael Strucko
16
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
1:56.09 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
173
Lj Conlin
16
NJ
Summit Area YMCA
1:56.09 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
174
Ewan Izzard
16
AD
Delmar Dolfins
1:56.10 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
175
Enzo Desviat Ruiz
15
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
1:56.11 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
176
Vincent Gookin
15
MR
Asphalt Green
1:56.13 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
177
Andrew Kissel
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:56.21 3/21/24
2024 EZ SC Speedo Champ Series
178
Oliver Sterling
15
MR
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
1:56.28 12/7/23
2023 NE SAC Candy Cane Classic
179
Finn Shonstrom
15
NE
Edge Swim Club
1:56.28 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
180
Spencer Campbell
16
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
1:56.31 12/1/23
757 SWIM Grand Illumination De
181
Seth Burger
15
PV
All Star Aquatics
1:56.34 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
182
Connor Holland
15
MR
New York Sharks Aquatics
1:56.34 12/8/23
2023 CNY Invite
183
James Bertrand
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:56.37 3/8/24
2024 MR 15-18 Age Group Team C
184
Eddie Stoltz
16
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
1:56.40 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
185
Trevor Olson
16
MA
Lancaster YMCA Swimming
1:56.42 12/8/23
2023 MA Lancaster Lighting Holiday Classic
186
Amir Tasker
15
MA
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
1:56.44 2/16/24
2024 37th Black History Meet
187
Jack Jones
16
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
1:56.45 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
188
Miles Bunyar
15
NE
Solo Aquatics
1:56.48 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
189
Johnathon Cheng
16
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
1:56.48 12/8/23
2023 MR AP CIYFLY Holiday Invitational
190
Andrew Simons
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:56.50 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
191
Robert Eachus
16
PV
MACH
1:56.51 2/16/24
2024 37th Black History Meet
192
Peter Andrejczuk
16
MR
Long Island Express
1:56.53 10/13/23
2023 MR LIE Octoberfest Invita
193
Jack Thompson
16
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
1:56.56 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
194
Lukas Shafer
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:56.56 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
195
Kirk Morgan
15
PV
All Star Aquatics
1:56.58 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
196
Alex Pahlevanpour
16
PV
MACH
1:56.58 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
197
Conor Duggan
16
CT
Zeus Swim Team
1:56.65 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
198
Jaiden Xu
16
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
1:56.65 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
199
John Duma
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:56.68 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
200
Josh Howat
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:56.68 11/17/23
2023 PV Fall Festivus Invitati
201
Bryce King
15
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
1:56.70 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
202
Davis Hottle
16
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
1:56.72 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
203
Billy Connor
16
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
1:56.74 11/10/23
2023 PV Marlins Invitational
204
Dalton Winters
15
MD
Fox Swim Club
1:56.78 12/7/23
2023 12th Speedo Swim and Tri
205
Alex Savov
16
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
1:56.81 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
206
Henry Paterson
16
MA
York YMCA Swimming
1:56.82 3/8/24
2024 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
207
Sebastien Nappi
16
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
1:56.82 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
208
Ryan Ericson
16
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
1:56.83 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
209
Dillon Singer
16
MR
Trident Aquatic Club
1:56.84 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
210
Owen Masters
16
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
1:56.85 11/17/23
2023 Thanksgiving Classic
211
Tristan Curb
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:56.99 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
212
Ethan Nus
16
MR
Team Suffolk
1:57.00 11/30/23
2023 STAR Short Course Invitat
213
Cody Hollenbach
16
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
1:57.00 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
214
Alex Keenan
15
VA
Tide Swimming
1:57.06 2/28/24
2024 SC Sr Champs Time Trails
215
Thomas Hellenthal
15
AD
Clinton Cudas
1:57.09 2/16/24
2024 Region 1 Short Course Inv
216
Zeke Wickham
15
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:57.10 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
217
Will Galef
15
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
1:57.10 1/26/24
2024 MA KA Winter ABBC Invitational
218
Tyler Roer
16
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
1:57.11 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
219
Akhil Pavuluri
16
NJ
Princeton Tiger Aquatics Club
1:57.12 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
220
Sam Bodor
16
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
1:57.15 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
221
Billy Dewitt
15
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
1:57.16 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
222
Alex Lopez
15
NJ
West Morris Area YMCA
1:57.17 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
223
Crawford Craig
15
VA
SwimRVA
1:57.17 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
224
Josh Farnsworth
15
VA
Nova South
1:57.17 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
225
Ryan Megdiche
16
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
1:57.17 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
226
Ian Lutz
16
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
1:57.18 11/10/23
2023 CGBD Carl Warner Open
227
Jacob Muntz
16
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
1:57.22 2/3/24
2024 MA SSC Arena Distance Carnival
228
Carson Kalish
16
MA
Delaware Swim Team
1:57.25 2/10/24
2024 MA DSA Winter Classic ABBC
229
Christopher Gutierrez
16
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
1:57.26 12/7/23
2023 MA SJAC Gator Classic 13 and Over
230
Cody Lonsberry
16
CT
Indian Valley Family YMCA Brea
1:57.33 1/27/24
2024 CT HHAC Invite
231
Austin Temple
15
VA
Tide Swimming
1:57.39 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
232
Luka Filipovski
16
MA
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
1:57.39 2/23/24
2024 MA KA Penguin Plunge ABBC Invitational
233
Seth Graber
16
MR
Empire Swimming
1:57.40 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
234
Ben Franks
15
VA
Nova South
1:57.42 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
235
Callum Farrell
15
MR
Condors Swim Club
1:57.46 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
236
Brian Wukitch
15
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
1:57.47 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
237
Aidan Palaj
15
CT
What Swimming
1:57.47 2/10/24
2024 CT WHAT February Invitational
238
Trey Burnett
16
VA
SwimRVA
1:57.49 12/1/23
2023 VSTP Ice Breaker Invitati
239
Max Ruffer
15
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
1:57.52 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
240
John Gregory
16
AD
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club
1:57.54 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
241
Tres Black
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:57.57 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
242
Samuel Lee
16
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
1:57.62 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
243
James Chen
16
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
1:57.63 11/17/23
2023 Thanksgiving Classic
244
Ethan Silver
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:57.64 11/17/23
2023 MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invi
245
Artem Safroniuk
15
MR
Asphalt Green
1:57.65 12/1/23
2023 CT CPAC December
246
Devin Rothman
15
MR
New York Sharks Aquatics
1:57.66 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
247
Lincoln Annise
15
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
1:57.68 3/22/24
2024 WV PA YMCA State Championships
248
George Xu
16
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
1:57.73 1/27/24
2024 Heavyweight Battle
249
Alexander Sharpe
16
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
1:57.77 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
250
Myles Koff
15
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:57.78 11/17/23
2023 NBAC Thanksgiving Meet
251
Alexander Nguyen
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:57.79 10/6/23
2023 PV NTG Showdown
252
Max Enes
16
CT
Bulldog Swimming
1:57.81 2/16/24
2024 Region 1 Short Course Inv
253
Michael Gehley
16
PV
MACH
1:57.82 10/27/23
NOVA Senior Classic
254
Connor Kirby
15
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
1:57.84 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
255
J-cub Nowoswiat
16
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
1:57.88 1/26/24
2024 MA KA Winter ABBC Invitational
256
Richard Fadeev
16
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
1:57.91 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
257
Tristan Otten
16
MD
Fox Swim Club
1:57.92 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
258
Dan Bellach
15
MR
Badger Swim Club
1:58.01 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
259
Alex Arluck
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:58.02 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
260
William Rees
15
MA
York YMCA Swimming
1:58.02 3/8/24
2024 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
261
Archie Makepeace
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:58.03 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
262
Jack Miceli
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:58.03 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
263
Hirsh Iyer
16
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
1:58.04 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
264
Sean Dillon
15
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
1:58.08 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
265
Ryan Sommerstad
16
MR
Three Village Swim Club
1:58.08 3/8/24
2024 MR 15-18 Age Group Team C
266
Sterling Rodgers
16
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
1:58.11 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
267
Jack McCullough
16
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
1:58.11 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
268
Liam McQuaid
16
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:58.12 1/19/24
2024 ISCA January Classic
269
Tristen Moore
16
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
1:58.15 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
270
Drew Turk
16
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
1:58.16 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
271
Brendan Yatchenko
15
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
1:58.17 3/21/24
2024 EZ SC Speedo Champ Series
272
Thomas Sites
16
PV
Victory Lane Aquatic Club
1:58.19 2/3/24
2024 PV MAKO Qualifier
273
Carter Murphy
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:58.20 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
274
Gabriel Clerkin
15
NE
Upper Valley Aquatic Club
1:58.31 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
275
Judah Baraka
15
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
1:58.31 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
276
Brendan Van Drew
15
VA
Nova South
1:58.34 12/1/23
757 SWIM Grand Illumination De
277
Julian Vlaeminck
16
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
1:58.37 3/3/24
2024 MA EMAC Rested and Ready Closed Invite
278
Anthony Sanchez
16
AD
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club
1:58.38 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
279
Ethan Thompson
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:58.40 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
280
Ben Clabeaux
16
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
1:58.48 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
281
Andrew Lu
16
NE
United Swim Club
1:58.54 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
282
Lincoln Harrell
16
VA
Nova South
1:58.59 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
283
Derek Yin
16
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
1:58.63 10/21/23
2023 Scarlet Haunted Halloween
284
Ryan Loveless
16
MR
Badger Swim Club
1:58.68 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
285
Jack Martin
15
MA
Reading YMCA
1:58.75 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
286
Jackson Cooper
16
MR
Badger Swim Club
1:58.77 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
287
Preston Cleary
16
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
1:58.77 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
288
Malcolm Sprague
16
NE
Maine Gators
1:58.81 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
289
Henry Brooks
16
VA
SwimRVA
1:58.81 11/3/23
2023 Commonwealth Cup
290
Fabio Rathgeber
15
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
1:58.81 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
291
Koji Sawa
15
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
1:58.84 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
292
Anthony Garcia Reyes
16
CT
Zeus Swim Team
1:58.86 2/16/24
2024 Region 1 Short Course Inv
293
Keith Hartman
16
NE
Maine Gators
1:58.87 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
294
Macek Vandermolen
16
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
1:58.87 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Upper Dublin H
295
Chris Lewis
16
NI
Mercury Swimming
1:58.91 11/11/23
2023 NI WEBS Fall Splash
296
Zachary McNabb
16
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
1:58.93 1/19/24
2024 ISCA January Classic
297
Connor McCarthy
16
VA
Quest Swimming
1:58.93 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
298
Brandon Calderone
16
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
1:58.96 12/8/23
2023 MR AP CIYFLY Holiday Invitational
299
Thomas Mackey
15
MR
Asphalt Green
1:58.97 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
300
Jack Hamilton
15
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
1:58.97 11/10/23
2023 PV Marlins Invitational
301
Maximus Devinney
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:58.97 2/23/24
2024 RMSC February Invitationa
302
Broc Hafl
15
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
1:59.02 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
303
Aidan Walsh
15
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
1:59.03 1/13/24
2024 MA BHA Winter Blizzard
304
Zachary Fayed
16
PV
All Star Aquatics
1:59.03 12/1/23
2023 PV Christmas Champs
305
Foster Repsher
16
NE
Edge Swim Club
1:59.05 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
306
Lucas Gunter
15
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
1:59.05 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
307
Charlie Kline
16
NJ
Summit Area YMCA
1:59.06 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
308
Isaac Rodriguez
15
PV
Fairfax Area Aquatics
1:59.07 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Classic
309
Kedar Kambhampaty
16
PV
MACH
1:59.13 3/21/24
2024 EZ SC Speedo Champ Series
310
Bofeng Shu
16
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:59.14 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
311
Max Carter
15
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
1:59.15 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
312
Eric Nie
16
NE
Phoenix Swimming
1:59.16 3/15/24
2024 NE CRA March Invitational
313
Rece Page
16
PV
Mako Swimming
1:59.18 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
314
Colin Veit
16
MR
Three Village Swim Club
1:59.18 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
315
Soren Luhta
15
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
1:59.22 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
316
Ryan Smith
16
VA
Nova South
1:59.22 10/20/23
NOVA Halloween Haunt
317
Noah Popp
16
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
1:59.24 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
318
Hayden Schwartz
15
MR
Asphalt Green
1:59.35 3/2/24
2024 MR AGUA Last Chance Invit
319
Sam Walden
16
NE
Solo Aquatics
1:59.35 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
320
Gavin Tran
16
MA
Hershey Aquatic Club
1:59.35 2/23/24
2024 MA KA Penguin Plunge ABBC Invitational
321
Kirk Morgan
15
PV
All Star Aquatics
1:59.39 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - Fairla
322
David Gabrielle
16
MA
Blue Eagle Swim Team
1:59.41 3/3/24
2024 MA EMAC Rested and Ready Closed Invite
323
Henry Williams
15
PV
MACH
1:59.41 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
324
Alix Perras
16
AD
Lake Champlain Waves Swim Team
1:59.42 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
325
Alexander Brehm
16
VA
SwimRVA
1:59.43 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
326
Grant Jackson
16
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:59.46 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
327
Fin McLane
15
NE
Solo Aquatics
1:59.46 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
328
Yesum Lee
15
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club
1:59.46 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
329
Kaleb Lemke
15
NE
Yankee Clippers
1:59.47 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
330
Four O'Neill
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:59.49 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
331
Lucas Foung
16
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
1:59.49 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
332
Henry Anstine
15
MA
West Chester Area Y Marlins
1:59.50 3/8/24
2024 MA YMCA PA East Districts 2024
333
Salvatore Bove
15
MR
Asphalt Green
1:59.51 3/8/24
2024 MR 15-18 Age Group Team C
334
Ethan Lu
15
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:59.53 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
335
Taiyo Murphy
15
PV
All Star Aquatics
1:59.54 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - Fairla
336
Jake Stachowicz
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:59.54 11/30/23
2023 STAR Short Course Invitat
337
Tommy Armstrong
16
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
1:59.55 11/3/23
2023 MA GPAC Veterans Memorial ABBC Meet
338
Matt Caraos
15
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
1:59.57 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
339
Sean Detwiler
16
MA
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
1:59.57 2/2/24
2024 MA YY John deBarbadillo Invite
340
Justin Yon
15
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
1:59.58 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
341
Brady Kam
15
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:59.59 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
342
Tyler Phillips
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:59.60 1/19/24
2024 Woodberry Forest Invitational
343
Alex Schuler
16
NI
Tonawanda Titans
1:59.60 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
344
Anthony van de Graaff
15
PV
Mako Swimming
1:59.63 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
345
Tyler Hopkins
15
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
1:59.64 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
346
Luca Sanchez
15
PV
The Fish
1:59.66 2/3/24
2024 PV Super FISH Bowl XIV
347
Chris Zeng
16
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:59.68 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
348
Paul Knecht
16
NJ
Summit Area YMCA
1:59.72 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
349
Nathan Walker
16
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
1:59.73 2/23/24
2024 Southeast District 13 & o
350
Jeremiah Rhee
15
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
1:59.73 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
351
Guillermo Ancheta
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:59.75 10/6/23
2023 PV NTG Showdown
352
Henry Wise
15
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swim T
1:59.76 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
353
Rex Kimpel
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:59.77 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
354
Joshua Kim
16
MA
Jersey Wahoos
1:59.79 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
355
Ryan Moore
16
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
1:59.79 2/23/24
2024 Northern Region 13&O Cham
356
Bennett Reed
15
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
1:59.82 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
357
Troy Salpeter
15
VA
Tide Swimming
1:59.88 1/27/24
2024 Heavyweight Battle
358
Marcus Tran
16
NE
Shamrock Swim Club
1:59.88 12/7/23
2023 NE SAC Candy Cane Classic
359
Kostya Kvasha
15
MR
Match Point Nyc
1:59.90 1/5/24
2024 MR EAST New Year Invitati
360
Nabil Elakari
16
PV
MACH
1:59.90 11/30/23
2023 PV Turkey Claus Showdown
361
Andy Yu
15
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
1:59.91 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
362
Brian Story
15
NE
Phoenix Swimming
1:59.94 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
363
Josiah Weber
15
VA
SwimRVA
1:59.95 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
364
Aiden St Hilaire
16
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:59.96 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
365
Anderson Bishop
16
PV
All Star Aquatics
1:59.96 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - Fairla
366
Ben Wang
15
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:00.02 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
367
Jeremiah Creasey
16
MD
Sprc Stingrays
2:00.02 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
368
Matthew Rivas
16
VA
Nova South
2:00.03 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
369
Luca Fong
15
MR
Asphalt Green
2:00.05 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
370
Ryan Flickinger
15
PV
MACH
2:00.08 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
371
Tommy Lussier
15
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
2:00.09 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
372
Mark Edwards
15
PV
MACH
2:00.10 3/21/24
2024 EZ SC Speedo Champ Series
373
Owen Znachowski
16
MR
West Islip Swim Club
2:00.10 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
374
Dylan Johnson
15
MA
Pennsylvania Aquatics
2:00.14 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
375
Michael Causey
16
VA
Nova South
2:00.16 10/27/23
NOVA Senior Classic
376
Lucas Greenwald
15
NJ
Summit Area YMCA
2:00.18 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
377
Kieran Kelly
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:00.19 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
378
Matthew Simons
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:00.19 3/8/24
2024 MR 15-18 Age Group Team C
379
Stephen Duncheskie
16
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
2:00.19 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Upper Dublin H
380
Liam McMahon
15
VA
Virginia Gators
2:00.20 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
381
Jason Ma
16
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
2:00.22 12/8/23
2023 MR AP CIYFLY Holiday Invitational
382
Eren Aydin
16
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club
2:00.24 1/5/24
2024 MR EAST New Year Invitati
383
Nolan McCloskey
16
MA
Upper Perkiomen Valley YMCA
2:00.28 12/2/23
2023 MA MSA Robert Hornsleth Memorial ABBC Meet
384
Patrick McOsker
16
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
2:00.29 2/23/24
2024 Northern Region 13&O Cham
385
Cole Sharkey
16
NJ
Westfield Area Y Devilfish
2:00.30 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
386
Jeremiah Erb
16
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
2:00.33 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
387
Matthew Steinberg
16
MR
Hauppauge Athletic Association
2:00.35 3/15/24
2024 NE CRA March Invitational
388
Grant Slippen
16
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
2:00.36 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
389
Jack Hathaway
16
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
2:00.36 1/27/24
2024 SMAC Winter Invitational
390
David Brophy
16
NJ
Princeton Tiger Aquatics Club
2:00.37 1/13/24
2024 PTAC Tiger Invitational
391
Breacan Shea
16
NE
Crimson Aquatics
2:00.38 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
392
Pedro Teran
16
MA
Parkland Swimming Club
2:00.38 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
393
Richard Wang
16
VA
Cavalier Aquatics
2:00.40 11/19/23
CA-Y November YMCA Invitationa
394
Chase Donahue
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:00.41 1/20/24
2024 PV January Open - Fairlan
395
Ethan Munoz
16
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
2:00.42 11/30/23
2023 RAYS Nutcracker Classic
396
Tripp Kennedy
16
MD
Spy Swim Team
2:00.43 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
397
Tyler Tagliarini
16
CT
Bulldog Swimming
2:00.44 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
398
Jack Dickerson
16
VA
Nova South
2:00.45 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
399
Toby Winston
16
VA
Valley Swim Team Phoenix
2:00.49 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
400
Aidan Wenzel
16
NJ
Ocean County YMCA
2:00.49 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
401
Ben Latourelle
16
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
2:00.53 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
402
Nathan Colin
15
MD
Sprc Stingrays
2:00.53 12/7/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Speedo Invite
403
Miles Moore
15
NI
STAR SWIMMING
2:00.53 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
404
Azariah Mamousette
16
NE
Crimson Aquatics
2:00.54 11/10/23
2023 NE CRIM-AND Nov Team Specialty
405
Finn Stenfors
16
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
2:00.55 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
406
Nick Cavic
16
NE
Maine Gators
2:00.56 11/10/23
2023 NE BGSC Turkey Trot
407
Dennis Delenyan
15
MA
George School Aquatics
2:00.56 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
408
Samuel Morse
16
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
2:00.57 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
409
Alex Weisenbacher
16
CT
Woodbridge Aquatic
2:00.58 2/9/24
2024 CT WAC Everyone is Invited
410
Kyle Li
15
PV
Dragon Swim Team
2:00.59 10/28/23
2023 PV Loughmiller Memorial I
411
Jared Liu
15
MR
Condors Swim Club
2:00.59 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
412
Joey Swenton
16
NI
Cato-Meridian Otters Swimming
2:00.60 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
413
Nick Castano
16
MR
Long Island Express
2:00.65 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
414
Noah Buttram
15
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
2:00.66 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
415
Luc Streitz
16
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
2:00.70 1/13/24
2024 MA GPAC New Year's ABBC
416
Sam Adelaar
15
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
2:00.72 12/1/23
757 SWIM Grand Illumination De
417
Ryan Powers
16
NE
Executive Swim Club
2:00.73 11/18/23
2023 NE NSSC 11 & Over TrialsFinals
418
Kevin Ward
15
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
2:00.74 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
419
Braden Miller
15
MD
Y in Central Maryland Blue Cra
2:00.77 3/15/24
2024 MD YCM East Field South District Championshi
420
Jordan Kinch
15
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
2:00.78 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
421
Ryan Brady
16
PV
Mako Swimming
2:00.79 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
422
Lucas Berdysiak
15
NI
STAR SWIMMING
2:00.82 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
423
Jackson White
16
NE
South County RI YMCA
2:00.83 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
424
Rahul Shahani
15
MD
Eagle Swim Team
2:00.86 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
425
Carlton Cabral
16
NI
Webster BlueFins
2:00.87 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
426
Nathan Deeney
15
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
2:00.88 2/17/24
2024 MA RAYS Frost Fest
427
Luke Sudol
15
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
2:00.90 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
428
Julian Piedrahita
16
MR
Long Island Express
2:00.90 11/24/23
2023 MR LIE Thanksgiving Invit
429
Paul Mullen
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:00.93 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Classic
430
Colton White
16
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
2:00.93 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
431
Oliver Ritchey
15
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
2:00.95 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
432
Patrick Saltysiak
16
ME
Mount Desert Island YMCA ST
2:00.95 3/14/24
2024 ME MESI Winter Championships
433
Gabe Beverini
16
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
2:00.99 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
434
Robert Regan
16
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
2:00.99 11/17/23
2023 CT WYW Thanksgiving Invitational
435
Jack Cavallerano
16
NI
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
2:01.01 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
436
Parker Gamler
15
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
2:01.01 3/3/24
2024 MA EMAC Rested and Ready Closed Invite
437
Brice Spreeman
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:01.02 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
438
Kale Copeland
16
NE
Amherst Tritons
2:01.05 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
439
Aiden Moy
16
MR
Badger Swim Club
2:01.06 11/17/23
2023 MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invi
440
Ethan McCurdy
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:01.08 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
441
Adam Schreiner
16
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
2:01.08 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Kroc Center
442
Lucas Nelson
16
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
2:01.09 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
443
Luke Franzese
16
MR
MIDDIES Wave Ryders
2:01.10 2/16/24
2024 37th Black History Meet
444
Luke Hottle
15
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
2:01.11 3/14/24
2024 USRY Time Trials Short Co
445
Dominic Feracci
16
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
2:01.11 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
446
Alexander Patrick
15
VA
Hanover Aquatics
2:01.12 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
447
Braiden Severin
16
MD
Bayside Aquatics
2:01.14 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
448
Marco Santos
15
MA
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club
2:01.14 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
449
Colin Zimmerer
15
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
2:01.17 11/17/23
2023 Thanksgiving Classic
450
Daniel Tranchemontagne
15
PV
MACH
2:01.19 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
451
Jacob Owen
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:01.21 11/30/23
2023 PV Turkey Claus Showdown
452
Spyros Argeros
15
MR
Asphalt Green
2:01.23 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
453
Cooper Walters
16
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:01.23 11/17/23
2023 NBAC Thanksgiving Meet
454
Aidan Callis
16
VA
Virginia Gators
2:01.23 10/6/23
SwimRVA BLASTOFF
455
Santiago Souberbielle
16
MR
Long Island Express
2:01.23 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
456
Ryan O'Donnell
16
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
2:01.23 11/10/23
2023 MA NPAC Distance Stroke Meet
457
Riley Parker
16
VA
East Coast Aquatic Team
2:01.26 2/23/24
2024 Southeast District 13 & o
458
Gavin Abelende
16
MD
Seahawk Aquatics
2:01.27 11/17/23
2023 NBAC Thanksgiving Meet
459
Danny Westervelt
15
NJ
Sussex County YMCA
2:01.30 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
460
Russell Dlugosz
15
PV
All Star Aquatics
2:01.31 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
461
Josh Johnson
16
MR
Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aqua
2:01.36 3/8/24
2024 MR 15-18 Age Group Team C
462
Gabe Isely
16
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
2:01.36 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
463
Ev Rachael
16
MA
FIVE STAR SWIM CLUB
2:01.39 11/10/23
2023 MA WSY Thanksgiving Invite
464
Anson Chen
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:01.42 12/2/23
Scarlet SCY Winter Invitationa
465
Connor Scheckner
16
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
2:01.45 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
466
Gavin Buckley
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:01.46 10/21/23
2023 MR LIAC Chappy's Invitati
467
Yuchen Wei
15
MR
Empire Swimming
2:01.48 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
468
Mark Suarez
15
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
2:01.48 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
469
Johnny Casalinuovo
16
MR
Three Village Swim Club
2:01.51 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
470
Hunter Zipperer
16
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
2:01.59 11/17/23
2023 PV Swim & Rock
471
Kevin Yue
16
MD
Y in Central Maryland Blue Cra
2:01.59 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
472
Justin Jarczynski
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:01.60 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
473
Ronan White
16
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
2:01.61 2/2/24
2024 MR BGNW February Freeze I
474
Luke Tinsley
16
MA
Hershey Aquatic Club
2:01.62 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI SIlver Championships - Graham Aqautic
475
Alec Khatib
16
MA
Westtown Aquatics Program
2:01.63 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
476
Ibrahim Mohammad
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:01.63 3/8/24
2024 MR 15-18 Age Group Team C
477
Gabe Russell-Webster
15
NI
Clarence Swim Club
2:01.65 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
478
Isaac Soles
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:01.65 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
479
CJ Meier
16
MD
Eagle Swim Team
2:01.67 12/9/23
2023 ASC Holiday Invitational
480
Sergei Tiumentsev
16
MR
Freedom Aquatics
2:01.68 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
481
Cole Falk
15
NE
Boston YMCA Bluefins
2:01.72 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
482
Sarp Ustundag
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:01.73 10/27/23
NOVA Senior Classic
483
Grant Dwyer
15
NE
YMCA of the North Shore
2:01.74 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
484
Sean Keefer
16
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
2:01.75 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
485
Jack Macmillan
16
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
2:01.79 1/5/24
2024 GSCY NEW YEAR'S SPLASH
486
Jacob Yerkes
15
MA
Jersey Wahoos
2:01.84 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
487
Jack Hutto
15
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
2:01.84 3/8/24
2024 MA YMCA PA East Districts 2024
488
Liam Rosenbach
15
MA
York YMCA Swimming
2:01.84 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
489
Jun Wong
15
CT
Laurel East Hartford YMCA
2:01.85 3/7/24
2024 CT Senior Championships
490
Erez Erkal
15
MR
Badger Swim Club
2:01.86 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
491
Sean Stanik
15
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
2:01.90 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
492
Leif Martin
16
VA
Dolphin Club
2:01.90 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
493
Giovanni Catania
15
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
2:01.92 2/17/24
2024 MA SJAC Last Chance
494
Dawson Rice
16
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
2:01.93 10/13/23
2023 NE ABF October Specialty Meet
495
Matt Chang
15
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
2:01.93 3/8/24
2024 MR 15-18 Age Group Team C
496
Nick Straka
15
NJ
Eastern Express Swim Team
2:01.93 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
497
Duncan Skogerson
15
MR
Condors Swim Club
2:01.93 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
498
Michael Kueh
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:01.93 11/3/23
2023 HOKI 13&Over November Inv
499
Nicholas Pedicano
15
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
2:01.94 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
500
Will Ciecko
16
MA
Delaware Swim Team
2:01.95 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
501
Cameron Rhodes
16
VA
Nova South
2:01.97 10/27/23
NOVA Senior Classic
502
Brayden Favre
15
MA
Upper Perkiomen Valley YMCA
2:01.98 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
503
Sam Meyer
15
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
2:02.01 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
504
Joe Ryan
16
VA
YMCA of Virginia Blue Ridge R
2:02.11 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
505
Cole Wilson
15
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
2:02.11 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
506
Benjamin Pope
15
CT
Indian Valley Family YMCA Brea
2:02.15 1/27/24
2024 CT HHAC Invite
507
Andrew Krivenko
16
MR
Staten Island Aquatics Club
2:02.16 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
508
Padraig Conley
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:02.16 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
509
Bryce Himmelheber
15
NJ
Hamilton Y Aquatic Club
2:02.20 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
510
Owen Cullaty
15
VA
Cavalier Aquatics
2:02.21 11/3/23
2023 Commonwealth Cup
511
Hunter Guthrie
16
PV
The Fish
2:02.22 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
512
Jacob Foerster
15
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
2:02.23 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
513
Rajin Braynard
16
PV
MACH
2:02.28 10/27/23
NOVA Senior Classic
514
Oliver Carr
15
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
2:02.29 12/1/23
2023 CT CPAC December
515
Jarett Zito
16
NE
AnglerFish Aquatics
2:02.30 11/17/23
2023 Thanksgiving Classic
516
Conner Verbanas
16
MA
Delaware Swim Team
2:02.30 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
517
Caleb Jun
15
VA
Nova South
2:02.31 10/6/23
757Swim IMR/IMX Season Kickoff
518
Brady Lepage
16
NE
Holyoke YMCA Vikings
2:02.33 3/16/24
2024 NE STRM YMCA New England Championship
519
Dylan Rigby
15
MR
MIDDIES Wave Ryders
2:02.35 2/16/24
2024 37th Black History Meet
520
Vincent Lee
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:02.36 3/21/24
2024 EZ SC Speedo Champ Series
521
Jacob Isacson
16
CT
Sys - Soundview YMCA Stingrays
2:02.37 1/12/24
2024 CT SYS Winter Classic
522
Lucas Lopez
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:02.37 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
523
Lucas Park
16
MR
Empire Swimming
2:02.38 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
524
Holden Brown
15
NE
Crimson Aquatics
2:02.40 10/21/23
2023 NE BGSC Fall Festival Meet
525
Brendon Watson
16
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
2:02.43 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
526
Johnny Zevgolis
16
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
2:02.44 2/23/24
SW District Champs 9 & Over
527
Pranav Budharaju
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:02.46 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
528
Cale Nelson
16
NE
JCC Sea Serpents
2:02.48 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
529
Mason Trinh
15
NJ
Raritan Valley YMCA Riptide
2:02.53 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
530
Frank Ferzetti
15
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
2:02.56 11/30/23
2023 PV Turkey Claus Showdown
531
tyler Kim
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:02.57 10/6/23
2023 PV NTG Showdown
532
William Levine
16
MR
Asphalt Green
2:02.60 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
533
Boden Spirn
15
NE
Maine Gators
2:02.61 12/7/23
2023 NE SAC Candy Cane Classic
534
William Jenkins
15
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
2:02.61 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Kroc Center
535
Elias Malionek
16
MR
Storm Aquatics
2:02.62 4/5/24
2024 GTSA TYR Spring Champions
536
Alex Eriksen
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:02.62 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - PWCS
537
Matthew Liu
15
MD
Eagle Swim Team
2:02.62 11/3/23
2023 MA Mercersburg Acadmey & Chambersburg Charger
538
Finn McHugh
15
MA
Delaware Swim Team
2:02.63 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
539
Adam Wakelee
16
NI
Victor Swim Club
2:02.65 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
540
Ethan Evans
16
NI
Marlins Swimming
2:02.65 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
541
Jonathan Morgan
16
VA
Hanover Aquatics
2:02.66 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
542
James Anderson
16
PV
Mako Swimming
2:02.67 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
543
Hayden Lin
16
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
2:02.67 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
544
Jonathan Payne
16
VA
Nova South
2:02.67 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
545
Xavier Covington
16
MA
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
2:02.67 3/22/24
2024 WV PA YMCA State Championships
546
Connor Hoy
16
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
2:02.68 11/10/23
2023 PV Marlins Invitational
547
Carter Kobielski
15
NI
STAR SWIMMING
2:02.73 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
548
Liam Clark
15
NI
STAR SWIMMING
2:02.74 11/10/23
2023 NI STAR Fall Classic
549
Georgios Kavouras
15
MR
Team Suffolk
2:02.75 3/8/24
2024 MR 15-18 Age Group Team C
550
Charlie Welsh
15
VA
Nova South
2:02.78 10/27/23
NOVA Senior Classic
551
Ayaan Deshmukh
15
PV
Occoquan Swimming
2:02.85 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
552
Rhyse Ruffy
16
MR
New York Sharks Aquatics
2:02.87 2/6/24
2024 MR NYS Last Chance Time Trial
553
Sam Sperling
16
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
2:02.97 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
554
Rehman Tariq
16
NJ
Streamline Aquatics Club
2:02.99 3/9/24
2024 NJS & SCAR 13 & Over Silv
555
Zach Shields
16
NI
Victor
2:03.04 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
556
Andrew Gordon
16
NE
Executive Swim Club
2:03.05 11/18/23
2023 NE NSSC 11 & Over TrialsFinals
557
Carter Steele
16
AD
ALBS-AD
2:03.07 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
558
Colt Sears
16
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
2:03.08 2/3/24
2024 ASC Senior Meet
559
Brendan Moran
16
MD
Y in Central Maryland Blue Cra
2:03.09 2/9/24
2024 CAC Last Chance Qualifyin
560
Eric Czeremcha
15
MR
Team Suffolk
2:03.10 3/8/24
2024 MR 15-18 Age Group Team C
561
David Ulmer
15
MA
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
2:03.15 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Keystone Aquat
562
Alex Hejmo
15
PV
MACH
2:03.15 11/30/23
2023 PV Turkey Claus Showdown
563
Colm Driscoll
16
MR
Condors Swim Club
2:03.17 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
564
Jerry Wang
16
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
2:03.19 12/15/23
2023 CAT Winter Classic
565
Jonathan McCall
15
MR
Storm Aquatics
2:03.19 4/5/24
2024 GTSA TYR Spring Champions
566
Brian Parkinson
16
NE
AnglerFish Aquatics
2:03.20 11/17/23
2023 Thanksgiving Classic
567
Engels Wang
15
MR
Long Island Express
2:03.20 11/24/23
2023 MR LIE Thanksgiving Invit
568
Gregory Bazylko
16
MR
Match Point Nyc
2:03.22 3/8/24
2024 MR 15-18 Age Group Team C
569
Kaden Fatta
16
MA
York YMCA Swimming
2:03.22 10/6/23
2023 MA YY Bill Schmidt Invite
570
Brayden Pettitt
15
NI
Cpp River Hawks
2:03.24 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
571
Derin Ozbas
16
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
2:03.25 11/11/23
2023 MA JW Thanksgiving Closed Invite
572
Andrew Takach
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:03.27 10/27/23
NOVA Senior Classic
573
Ronan Hefferan
15
MA
West Chester Area Y Marlins
2:03.28 3/8/24
2024 MA YMCA PA East Districts 2024
574
Nikita Jenza
15
MA
George School Aquatics
2:03.31 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
575
John Drakakis
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:03.33 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
576
Owen Smith
16
NJ
Madison Mariners
2:03.34 1/28/24
2024 MAY Winter Storm
577
ETHAN Calhoun
16
MR
Long Island Express
2:03.35 1/12/24
2024 MR LIE Winterfest Invitat
578
Bob Lamerdin
15
VA
757swim
2:03.38 2/23/24
2024 Southeast District 13 & o
579
Teddy Butera
15
NE
Maine Gators
2:03.39 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
580
Isaac Semones
15
VA
H2okie Aquatics
2:03.39 2/23/24
SW District Champs 9 & Over
581
Adrian Lengyel
16
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
2:03.39 2/4/24
2024 MR Queens Last Dayz Time Trials
582
James Lu
16
MD
Eagle Swim Team
2:03.39 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
583
Julian Tropea
15
MA
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
2:03.40 11/11/23
2023 MA BWA Fall Festival
584
Nick Chierico
16
PV
Occoquan Swimming
2:03.42 10/28/23
2023 MA DSA Monster Splash ABBC
585
Collin Lee
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:03.43 10/21/23
2023 Scarlet Haunted Halloween
586
Luke Campet
15
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
2:03.44 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
587
Matt Zhao
16
MR
Team Suffolk
2:03.44 11/24/23
2023 MR LIE Thanksgiving Invit
588
Olan Chattanond
15
MR
Team Suffolk
2:03.44 3/8/24
2024 MR 15-18 Age Group Team C
589
Surya Saravanan
16
PV
MACH
2:03.45 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
590
Cal Rice
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:03.46 11/30/23
2023 RAYS Nutcracker Classic
591
John Eodice
15
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
2:03.47 12/7/23
2023 MA SJAC Gator Classic 13 and Over
592
AJ Mugno
15
MR
Empire Swimming
2:03.49 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
593
Christian Jerome
15
AD
USAM
2:03.52 12/17/23
Piranha's December Distance In
594
Trenten Powell
16
AM
Bethel Park Recreation Swim Te
2:03.53 10/14/23
2023 AM SC Steel City Fall Festival
595
Max Leroy
16
MR
Team Suffolk
2:03.53 11/30/23
2023 STAR Short Course Invitat
596
Jake Oliviero
15
NE
Executive Swim Club
2:03.56 11/18/23
2023 NE NSSC 11 & Over TrialsFinals
597
Ilai Alkin
15
NJ
Ridgewood YMCA Breakers Swim T
2:03.59 12/8/23
2023 MR AP CIYFLY Holiday Invitational
598
Owen Massie
15
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:03.60 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
599
Kevin Son
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:03.64 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
600
Michael Gierucki
15
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
2:03.65 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
601
Josh Donovan
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:03.66 11/17/23
2023 PV Fall Festivus Invitati
602
Max Packles
16
MR
Asphalt Green
2:03.68 3/8/24
2024 MR 15-18 Age Group Team C
603
Jaden Hou
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:03.68 11/3/23
2023 HOKI 13&Over November Inv
604
Max Grisanti
16
NE
Crimson Aquatics
2:03.70 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
605
Jackson Wagner
16
NE
Weymouth Waves
2:03.77 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
606
Grant Muratore
15
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
2:03.79 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Kroc Center
607
Andreas Dascalu
16
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
2:03.80 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
608
AJ Yee
16
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
2:03.80 3/7/24
2024 CT Senior Championships
609
Andrew Chen
16
MD
Eagle Swim Team
2:03.83 10/7/23
2023 Eagle Swim Team Senior In
610
Gray Spencer
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:03.84 10/27/23
NOVA Senior Classic
611
Nikolai Schierholz
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:03.84 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
612
Edward Johnson
15
VA
Nova South
2:03.84 10/27/23
NOVA Senior Classic
613
Jack Ackerman
15
CT
Mandell Jcc Sharks
2:03.88 3/22/24
2024 NE NSSC MIT Specialty Meet
614
Jack Vargas
16
NJ
Summit Area YMCA
2:03.91 12/7/23
2023 MA SJAC Gator Classic 13 and Over
615
Rohan Srinivasan
15
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club
2:03.91 2/2/24
2024 MR BGNW February Freeze I
616
Chase Laine
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:03.93 2/16/24
2024 NCAP Winter Qualifier
617
Ethan Piccolo
16
PV
MACH
2:03.94 10/27/23
NOVA Senior Classic
618
Henry Herbst
16
NJ
Madison Mariners
2:03.98 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
619
Sam Koenigsberg
15
MR
Empire Swimming
2:04.01 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
620
Nik Kalinin
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:04.01 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
621
Eli Goodman Lorber
16
NE
JCC Sea Serpents
2:04.02 12/8/23
2023 NE NSSC Last Chance Qualifier
622
Alex Zabinski
15
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
2:04.02 3/3/24
2024 MA EMAC Rested and Ready Closed Invite
623
Joseph Cobb
16
PV
All Star Aquatics
2:04.04 10/27/23
NOVA Senior Classic
624
Seamus McNamara
15
PV
Victory Lane Aquatic Club
2:04.04 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
625
Brady Scott
16
MA
Central Bucks Swim Team
2:04.04 10/28/23
2023 MA CBST Autumn Festival
626
Will Clark
15
NE
Addison Otters Swim Team
2:04.05 2/2/24
2024 NE UVAC Silver Championship
627
Matthew Rotunda
16
MD
Meadowbrook Swim Team
2:04.07 11/17/23
Harvest Festival 2023
628
Darius Damian
15
PV
MACH
2:04.07 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
629
Dean Smith
15
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
2:04.09 11/10/23
2023 MR VAC/NYS Viking Classic
630
Jason Cobb
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:04.09 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
631
Tim Hanway
15
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
2:04.11 11/11/23
2023 MA JW Thanksgiving Closed Invite
632
Laz Scheibe
15
MA
West Chester Area Y Marlins
2:04.11 3/22/24
2024 WV PA YMCA State Championships
633
Rowan O'Neil
15
MA
George School Aquatics
2:04.13 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - University of
634
Liam O'Hanlon
15
MR
Huntington YMCA Bluefish
2:04.14 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
635
Jeremy Lees
16
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
2:04.16 3/21/24
2024 EZ SC Speedo Champ Series
636
Josh DeMarco
15
NJ
Eastern Express Swim Team
2:04.16 4/5/24
2024 GTSA TYR Spring Champions
637
Charlie Penn
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:04.18 10/27/23
NOVA Senior Classic
638
Hudson Seavers-Reale
16
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:04.21 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
639
Adam Azzaoui
16
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
2:04.23 11/17/23
2023 Thanksgiving Classic
640
Johnny Macko
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:04.23 3/8/24
2024 MR 15-18 Age Group Team C
641
Michael Qiao
15
NE
Crimson Aquatics
2:04.24 2/2/24
2024 NE UVAC Silver Championship
642
Olle Lundgren
16
NE
Shamrock Swim Club
2:04.25 12/7/23
2023 NE SAC Candy Cane Classic
643
Aiden Carr
15
NI
Orchard Park Town Wreckers Swi
2:04.25 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
644
Tanner Pagel
15
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
2:04.26 12/15/23
OCY Winter Classic 2023
645
Oscar Delgado Gomez
15
MD
Meadowbrook Swim Team
2:04.26 2/9/24
2024 CAC Last Chance Qualifyin
646
Alex Pasquini
16
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
2:04.26 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
647
Ethan Isak
15
MR
Empire Swimming
2:04.29 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
648
Matthew Sonne
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:04.30 11/30/23
2023 PV Turkey Claus Showdown
649
Aaron Jost
16
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
2:04.33 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Kroc Center
650
Noah Stern
15
MR
Long Island Express
2:04.34 3/8/24
2024 MR 15-18 Age Group Team C
651
Owen Vale
15
CT
What Swimming
2:04.35 10/21/23
2023 CT 17th Annual CDOG IMX Meet
652
Aidan Quinn
15
MD
Y in Central Maryland Blue Cra
2:04.35 3/15/24
2024 MD YCM East Field South District Championshi
653
Lucas Avni
15
MR
Team Suffolk
2:04.40 3/8/24
2024 MR 15-18 Age Group Team C
654
Asher Wan
16
MA
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
2:04.41 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
655
James Leather
15
PV
MACH
2:04.46 11/30/23
2023 PV Turkey Claus Showdown
656
AJ Connelly
15
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
2:04.47 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
657
Gennaro Dito
15
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
2:04.48 10/21/23
2023 Scarlet Haunted Halloween
658
Timothy Williams
16
MD
Bayside Aquatics
2:04.49 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
659
Jordan Vaughn
16
PV
MACH
2:04.50 2/16/24
2024 37th Black History Meet
660
Aiden Gouldson
16
NE
United Swim Club
2:04.52 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
661
Rowan Turner
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:04.53 2/16/24
2024 NCAP Winter Qualifier
662
James Darcy
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:04.53 10/21/23
2023 MR LIAC Chappy's Invitati
663
Christian Dantey
16
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
2:04.54 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
664
Joshua Wieder
15
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
2:04.55 2/23/24
2024 Southeast District 13 & o
665
Kaleb Erb
16
VA
Virginia Gators
2:04.55 11/3/23
2023 HOKI 13&Over November Inv
666
Kyle Lee
16
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
2:04.57 3/2/24
2024 MR AGUA Last Chance Invit
667
Jason Hufford
16
VA
SwimRVA
2:04.58 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
668
Kohl Hanes
15
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
2:04.58 12/2/23
2023 NAAC Holiday Blast
669
Noah Hutzler
15
MR
Hauppauge Athletic Association
2:04.58 12/7/23
2023 MR HAUP TYR Eagle Invitat
670
Gregory Yukhvid
16
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
2:04.63 11/11/23
2023 MA JW Thanksgiving Closed Invite
671
Brandon Bedestani
15
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
2:04.67 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
672
Noah Makarichev
15
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
2:04.69 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Upper Dublin H
673
Andrew Furtado
15
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
2:04.72 3/7/24
2024 CT Senior Championships
674
David Sapozhnikov
16
NE
Charles River Aquatics
2:04.72 2/9/24
2024 NE CRA Last Chance Feb Invitational
675
Logan Pfarrer
15
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
2:04.72 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
676
Carter Layden
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:04.76 10/6/23
757Swim IMR/IMX Season Kickoff
677
Aidan Wanner
16
MA
Reading YMCA
2:04.79 3/8/24
2024 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
678
Alex Sung
16
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
2:04.81 3/8/24
2024 MA YMCA PA East Districts 2024
679
Andrew Chandler
16
PV
MACH
2:04.86 11/30/23
2023 PV Turkey Claus Showdown
680
Kieran Lakhan
16
PV
All Star Aquatics
2:04.87 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - Fairla
681
Christopher Jacuch
16
MR
Team Suffolk
2:04.87 3/8/24
2024 MR 15-18 Age Group Team C
682
Jacob Villagomez
15
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:04.88 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
683
Caden McKnight
16
MD
Spy Swim Team
2:04.88 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
684
Ryan Zhang
15
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
2:04.89 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
685
Ben Shedwick
16
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:04.90 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
686
Bill Belcher
16
VA
Nova South
2:04.90 10/27/23
NOVA Senior Classic
687
Finn Jenkins
15
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
2:04.91 11/10/23
2023 PV Marlins Invitational
688
Gabe Oliva-Booth
15
NE
AnglerFish Aquatics
2:04.93 12/7/23
2023 NE SAC Candy Cane Classic
689
Marshall Howard
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:04.94 12/1/23
2023 VSTP Ice Breaker Invitati
690
Nathan Manzione
16
NE
Charles River Aquatics
2:04.99 3/15/24
2024 NE CRA March Invitational
691
JT Tucker
16
AM
Cavalier Swim Club
2:04.99 12/7/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Speedo Invite
692
Leka Mustafa
15
CT
Weston Swimming
2:05.02 12/15/23
2023 CT BULL December Invitational
693
Austin Galyen
16
VA
Nova South
2:05.05 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
694
Joseph Richer
16
MD
Eagle Swim Team
2:05.06 11/17/23
2023 NBAC Thanksgiving Meet
695
Brody Davies
16
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
2:05.07 11/30/23
2023 RAYS Nutcracker Classic
696
Quinn Conway
15
MA
Parkland Swimming Club
2:05.11 11/17/23
2023 PV Swim & Rock
697
Theodor Bergmann
16
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
2:05.11 10/6/23
Cavalier Aquatics Fall Kickoff
698
Colin Wolf
16
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
2:05.12 11/3/23
2023 HOKI 13&Over November Inv
699
Kareem Oliver
16
MA
Pocono Family YMCA
2:05.12 3/8/24
2024 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
700
William Thomas
16
AM
Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club
2:05.15 3/2/24
2024 AM SC High School Special
701
David Korzeniowski
15
CT
Laurel East Hartford YMCA
2:05.15 1/27/24
2024 CT HHAC Invite
702
Peter Ziemba
16
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
2:05.15 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
703
Finn Sample
16
PV
The Fish
2:05.21 1/12/24
2024 Retriever Classic
704
Coleman Lincoln
15
NE
Ccsc
2:05.21 2/2/24
2024 NE SAC Silver Championship
705
Evan Hong
16
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
2:05.22 10/13/23
2023 NE ABF October Specialty Meet
706
Mitchell Coen
15
NI
STAR SWIMMING
2:05.22 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
707
Ollie Speight-Ray
16
MR
Asphalt Green
2:05.23 11/4/23
2023 MA DST First State Cup
708
Arda Suer
16
MR
Badger Swim Club
2:05.23 10/21/23
2023 MR LIAC Chappy's Invitati
709
Vikram Pal
16
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
2:05.24 1/13/24
2024 PTAC Tiger Invitational
710
Zachary Totin
15
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
2:05.24 1/20/24
2024 WV Club Mountaineer January Age Group Splash
711
Evan Ripp
15
CT
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Swim
2:05.25 1/19/24
2024 CT GRYM January TrialFinals
712
Kyle Phillips
16
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
2:05.25 3/2/24
2024 NJS HACY Bronze Champs Re
713
Neel Chethan
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:05.27 10/27/23
NOVA Senior Classic
714
Noah Pickett
15
AM
Steel City Aquatics
2:05.28 2/3/24
2024 ANSC Mini Champs
715
Hudson Rice
15
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
2:05.28 1/27/24
2024 Heavyweight Battle
716
George Groves
16
NE
Maine Gators
2:05.29 1/26/24
2024 NE PHX January Shootout and Specialty
717
Matthew Gao
15
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
2:05.29 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
718
Owen Englehardt
15
NJ
Sussex County YMCA
2:05.31 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
719
Kenny East
15
NJ
Madison Mariners
2:05.32 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
720
Matthew Iannotta
15
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
2:05.35 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
721
Jared Moran
15
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
2:05.37 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
722
Timmy Adye
16
PV
The Fish
2:05.37 11/3/23
2023 Commonwealth Cup
723
Matthew Wolfle
15
VA
Nova South
2:05.37 10/6/23
2023 Atlantic Coast Clash Invi
724
Daryn Din
16
MD
Jcc Swimming
2:05.40 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
725
Brendan Kirberger
16
CT
Rapids Swim Team
2:05.41 10/21/23
2023 CT 17th Annual CDOG IMX Meet
726
Nicholas Tecchio
16
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
2:05.41 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
727
Luke Schafer
16
MA
Tops Swimming
2:05.43 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Keystone Aquat
728
Sathvik Samant
16
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
2:05.44 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
729
Derrick Kuo
16
MR
Badger Swim Club
2:05.44 2/2/24
2024 MR BGNW February Freeze I
730
Oliver Kim
16
NJ
Princeton Tiger Aquatics Club
2:05.48 3/9/24
2024 NJS & SCAR 13 & Over Silv
731
Rojas Rojas
16
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
2:05.48 11/10/23
2023 MA WSY Thanksgiving Invite
732
Aidan Huang
16
NE
Charles River Aquatics
2:05.51 11/17/23
2023 NE CRA November Distance and Specialty
733
Cooper Lamas
15
MA
Two Rivers Aquatics
2:05.55 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI SIlver Championships - Graham Aqautic
734
Matthew Liotti
16
NJ
Ocean County YMCA
2:05.59 12/15/23
OCY Winter Classic 2023
735
Chase Easton
15
VA
Cavalier Aquatics
2:05.59 11/19/23
CA-Y November YMCA Invitationa
736
William Calder
16
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
2:05.61 2/23/24
2024 Northern Region 13&O Cham
737
Sam Hoppe
16
AM
Bethel Park Recreation Swim Te
2:05.62 3/21/24
2024 EZ SC Speedo Champ Series
738
Sam Staudinger
15
AD
ALBS-AD
2:05.62 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
739
Erik Haxhimihali
15
NE
Charles River Aquatics
2:05.65 12/1/23
2023 NE UVAC Winter Classic
740
Israel Rodriguez
15
NJ
Clifton Boys & Girls Club -sea
2:05.65 4/12/24
2024 Boys & Girls Clubs Nation
741
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
16
MR
Three Village Swim Club
2:05.67 1/12/24
2024 TVSC MR TJ Kelly Memorial
742
Martin Castro-Salazar
16
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
2:05.69 11/17/23
JAC Fall Festival 23
743
Noah Barrett
16
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
2:05.71 10/14/23
2023 MR WEST Tina Ficarelli Se
744
Corey Calderone
16
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
2:05.74 12/8/23
2023 MR AP CIYFLY Holiday Invitational
745
Cam Groves
16
PV
All Star Aquatics
2:05.76 10/27/23
NOVA Senior Classic
746
Carter Godlove
15
PV
The Fish
2:05.76 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
747
Tony Zhang
15
VA
Nova South
2:05.78 10/20/23
NOVA Halloween Haunt
748
Austin Carducci
16
NI
Orchard Park Town Wreckers Swi
2:05.80 1/13/24
2024 Niagara Jr/Sr Power Point
749
Will McCann
16
NJ
Central Jersey Aquatic Club
2:05.81 3/9/24
2024 NJS & SCAR 13 & Over Silv
750
Nick Scheid
15
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
2:05.81 11/10/23
2023 PV Marlins Invitational
751
Nathan Luo
15
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
2:05.83 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
752
Benjamin Nguyen
15
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
2:05.84 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI SIlver Championships - Graham Aqautic
753
Frank Brzozowski
16
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
2:05.85 10/13/23
2023 MR TVSC Ann Wycoff Memori
754
Vincent Tran
16
VA
Tide Swimming
2:05.86 1/27/24
2024 Heavyweight Battle
755
Ryan Dean
16
NI
Glen Gators Swim Team
2:05.87 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
756
Joshua Insdorf
15
MR
Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aqua
2:05.89 3/8/24
2024 MR 15-18 Age Group Team C
757
Michael Kail
16
MD
Aqua Culture Swim Team
2:05.89 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
758
Sebastian Peev
15
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
2:05.93 2/17/24
2024 MA UDAC Closed Invite
759
Cole Falk
15
NE
Boston YMCA Bluefins
2:05.93 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
760
Henry Kogan
15
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
2:05.94 10/14/23
2023 MA SJAC Fall Classic
761
Tyson Book
15
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:05.98 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
762
Matthew Aslaksen
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:05.98 11/17/23
2023 PV Swim & Rock
763
Jb Bonner
16
MA
WAYNESBORO AREA YMCA
2:06.01 3/22/24
2024 WV PA YMCA State Championships
764
Henry Chiesa
15
NE
Crimson Aquatics
2:06.05 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
765
Michael Fisher
16
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
2:06.05 1/13/24
2024 HCY Stingray Splash
766
Jonathan Ramsdell
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:06.08 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
767
MIchael McCarthy
16
MA
Jersey Wahoos
2:06.10 11/11/23
2023 MA JW Thanksgiving Closed Invite
768
Andrew Vaynblat
15
MR
Match Point Nyc
2:06.12 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
769
Luke Finn
15
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
2:06.12 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
770
Giovanni Acciani
15
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
2:06.13 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
771
Dietrich Scheel
15
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
2:06.14 3/22/24
2024 WV PA YMCA State Championships
772
Caleb Leon
16
CT
Glastonbury
2:06.15 1/27/24
2024 CT HHAC Invite
773
Justin Lerner
16
MR
Freedom Aquatics
2:06.15 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silver Champions
774
Jayden Zheng
16
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
2:06.15 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
775
Ozzy Andrews
15
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
2:06.16 12/12/23
2023 CT WYW 200 Day
776
Chase Garcia
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:06.16 10/27/23
NOVA Senior Classic
777
Dominic Miele
16
NE
Maine Gators
2:06.18 2/2/24
2024 NE SAC Silver Championship
778
Grant McBoyle
15
NJ
Summit Area YMCA
2:06.19 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
779
Elliot Ha
15
PV
Occoquan Swimming
2:06.21 10/28/23
2023 MA DSA Monster Splash ABBC
780
Alex Kaczmark
15
MA
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
2:06.21 11/3/23
2023 MA Mercersburg Acadmey & Chambersburg Charger
781
Gavin Egan
16
MA
Northeast Swimming Club
2:06.21 1/26/24
2024 MA KA Winter ABBC Invitational
782
Carson Mosel
15
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
2:06.23 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI SIlver Championships - Graham Aqautic
783
Hamish Wilson-Webb
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:06.24 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
784
Riley Martinez
15
MR
Long Island Express
2:06.24 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silver Champions
785
Charles Rumble
16
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
2:06.24 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI SIlver Championships - Graham Aqautic
786
Alexander Diatchenko
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:06.25 10/6/23
757Swim IMR/IMX Season Kickoff
787
Brady Lewis
15
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
2:06.26 1/13/24
2024 MA BHA Winter Blizzard
788
Brandon Fulayter
16
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
2:06.27 1/27/24
2024 Heavyweight Battle
789
AJ Yee
15
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
2:06.28 10/27/23
2023 CT WYW Halloween Spooktakular
790
Nick Deforge
15
CT
Northeast Connecticut Aquatics
2:06.29 3/7/24
2024 CT Senior Championships
791
Om Mahajan
16
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
2:06.33 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
792
Talon Xing
15
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
2:06.33 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
793
Aidan Grant
15
MR
MIDDIES Wave Ryders
2:06.34 2/16/24
2024 37th Black History Meet
794
George Woody
15
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
2:06.35 12/1/23
2023 CT CPAC December
795
Aiden Moran
15
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
2:06.35 11/10/23
2023 NI STAR Fall Classic
796
Joe Castadot
15
NJ
Hamilton Y Aquatic Club
2:06.35 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
797
Seb Spencer
16
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
2:06.37 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
798
Morgon Washington-Patterson
16
MR
MIDDIES Wave Ryders
2:06.37 3/8/24
2024 MR 15-18 Age Group Team C
799
Kalok Li
15
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
2:06.39 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
800
Colton Chung
16
MA
Parkland Swimming Club
2:06.41 11/3/23
2023 MA CVAC Aquafest ABBC Invite
801
Justin Delp
15
MA
Methacton Aquatic Club
2:06.42 11/10/23
2023 MA NPAC Distance Stroke Meet
802
Bryce Opima
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:06.43 2/23/24
2024 RMSC February Invitationa
803
Jack Toscano
15
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
2:06.48 3/8/24
2024 MA YMCA PA East Districts 2024
804
Brett Davis
16
NJ
Madison Mariners
2:06.49 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
805
Tommy Zeliph
16
AD
ALBS-AD
2:06.53 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
806
Ryu Javate
16
NJ
Tidal Wave Swim Team
2:06.55 10/21/23
2023 BB Go For the Gold
807
Andrew Kirkpatrick
16
AM
Pine Richland Aquatics
2:06.56 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
808
Robert Noble
16
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
2:06.57 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
809
Peyton Tuttle
16
MR
Newburgh Sharks
2:06.58 11/10/23
2023 MR VAC/NYS Viking Classic
810
Tyler Yeung
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:06.59 12/2/23
Scarlet SCY Winter Invitationa
811
James Gonzalez
16
MR
Apex Swim Club
2:06.61 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silver Champions
812
Luke McGill
16
MD
Eagle Swim Team
2:06.62 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
813
Cooper Hardy
16
NE
YMCA of Greater Nashua Storm
2:06.66 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
814
Reilly Hannon
16
NE
Holyoke YMCA Vikings
2:06.69 1/26/24
2024 NE HYV District Championship
815
Samuel Mussie
16
PV
Occoquan Swimming
2:06.70 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
816
Rex Li
15
NE
Charles River Aquatics
2:06.71 2/9/24
2024 NE CRA Last Chance Feb Invitational
817
Yaron Li
15
PV
YMCA Fairfax County Reston Wat
2:06.76 10/15/23
2023 Peyton Swope Memorial Inv
818
Caleb Tinsley
15
MA
Hershey Aquatic Club
2:06.77 12/7/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Speedo Invite
819
Nikita Kresin
16
PV
MACH
2:06.79 10/27/23
NOVA Senior Classic
820
Declan Doran
16
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
2:06.81 1/12/24
2024 TVSC MR TJ Kelly Memorial
821
Caden Wilkinson
16
PV
MACH
2:06.82 9/30/23
2023 PV Distance Run
822
John Yerke
15
MA
Hershey Aquatic Club
2:06.84 12/7/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Speedo Invite
823
Eliseo Fernandez
16
MR
Red Fox Aquatics, Inc
2:06.85 1/12/24
2024 MR NBS Sharks Trials & Fi
824
Kian Olsson
15
MR
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club
2:06.86 10/27/23
2023 MR MWDA Heats and Treats
825
Cillian O'Brien
15
MD
Fox Swim Club
2:06.87 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
826
Daniel Mente
15
MR
Asphalt Green
2:06.88 3/8/24
2024 MR 15-18 Age Group Team C
827
Kye Winslow
16
AM
Grove CityYMCA
2:06.88 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
828
Harrison Brooks
16
PV
Centreville Swim Club
2:06.88 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
829
Fenlay Sainvil
15
MR
Long Island Express
2:06.89 1/12/24
2024 MR LIE Winterfest Invitat
830
Lucas Keahon
16
MR
Condors Swim Club
2:06.90 10/13/23
2023 MR COND October Fall Fest
831
Michael Zhu
16
AM
Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club
2:06.90 3/2/24
2024 AM SC High School Special
832
James Beukema
15
MA
Delaware Swim Team
2:06.90 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - University of
833
Atticus Young
16
NI
STAR SWIMMING
2:06.91 11/10/23
2023 NI STAR Fall Classic
834
Santino Ermita
16
NJ
Ridgewood YMCA Breakers Swim T
2:06.92 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
835
Jude Carroll
16
VA
Spartan Swim Club
2:06.96 1/20/24
2024 WAC Mike Willard Polar Pl
836
Aroon Kang
15
NE
Charles River Aquatics
2:06.97 1/5/24
2024 NE ABFPHX Trials Finals w Distance
837
Brian Falk
16
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
2:07.00 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Kroc Center
838
Ben Courtney
15
MR
Suffern Sea Lions
2:07.02 10/27/23
2023 MR MWDA Heats and Treats
839
Caleb Chen
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:07.06 10/27/23
NOVA Senior Classic
840
Johannes Welch
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:07.06 12/15/23
OCY Winter Classic 2023
841
Aidan Samuels
15
AM
Norwin Aqua Club
2:07.06 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
842
David Mutter
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:07.08 12/1/23
2023 PV Christmas Champs
843
Mason Fuller
16
MD
Sprc Stingrays
2:07.12 2/9/24
GBSA - 2024 Last Chance Quali
844
Miles Menu
15
MR
YMCA East Hampton Hurricanes
2:07.14 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
845
Kyle Padilla
16
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
2:07.17 1/26/24
2024 MA KA Winter ABBC Invitational
846
Ryan Lee
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:07.17 11/3/23
2023 HOKI 13&Over November Inv
847
Daniel Bishop
15
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
2:07.18 3/7/24
2024 CT Senior Championships
848
Jack Herman
16
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
2:07.20 3/22/24
2024 NE NSSC MIT Specialty Meet
849
Daniel Borisevich
15
NE
Maine Gators
2:07.21 12/7/23
2023 NE SAC Candy Cane Classic
850
Braxton Cobbs
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:07.22 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
851
Andrey Radkevich
16
VA
757swim
2:07.22 11/10/23
2023 CGBD Carl Warner Open
852
Aiden Wong
16
PV
Potomac Marlins
2:07.23 11/17/23
2023 PV Fall Festivus Invitati
853
William Seaman
15
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
2:07.26 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Kroc Center
854
Jeremiah Tomioka
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:07.27 10/21/23
2023 Scarlet Haunted Halloween
855
Ray Mukoyama
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:07.27 11/4/23
2023 MA DST First State Cup
856
Liam Knight
16
MR
YMCA East Hampton Hurricanes
2:07.27 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
857
Robert Donnelly
16
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
2:07.30 12/29/23
2023 ASC IMX Challenge
858
Andrew Gates
16
MA
Lancaster YMCA Swimming
2:07.38 12/8/23
2023 MA Lancaster Lighting Holiday Classic
859
Sean Clark
16
NI
Unattached
2:07.39 2/9/24
Victor Winter Classic
860
Damien Figuet Kossyrev
16
NE
Maine Gators
2:07.44 10/21/23
2023 NE BGSC Fall Festival Meet
861
Joey Press
15
PV
All Star Aquatics
2:07.44 10/27/23
NOVA Senior Classic
862
Jesse Agor
16
MR
Storm Aquatics
2:07.45 4/5/24
2024 GTSA TYR Spring Champions
863
Adrian Cortez Martinez
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:07.49 11/30/23
2023 RAYS Nutcracker Classic
864
Jacob Madden
15
MA
Mako Swim Club
2:07.50 1/26/24
2024 MA EMAC Winter ABBC Invitational
865
Mark Wordelmann
15
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
2:07.50 1/13/24
2024 MA GPAC New Year's ABBC
866
Roman Herman
15
MA
Upper Perkiomen Valley YMCA
2:07.50 11/10/23
2023 MA EMAC Fall ABBC and IMX Invitational
867
Justin Flynn
16
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
2:07.54 12/7/23
2023 MA SJAC Gator Classic 13 and Over
868
Riordan Kelley
15
MD
Sprc Stingrays
2:07.54 11/4/23
2023 Fox Fall Invitational 2
869
Naveh Cohn
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:07.54 2/23/24
2024 RMSC February Invitationa
870
Sawyer Wright
16
ME
Long Reach Swim Club/Bath YMCA
2:07.57 12/8/23
2023 ME ABF Michelle Arpin Inv
871
Aron Matsuyama
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:07.58 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
872
James Hayden
15
NI
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
2:07.58 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
873
Johnny Appleton
16
NE
Weymouth Waves
2:07.58 1/19/24
2024 NE BGSC Bronze Championship
874
Mason Parkzes
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:07.59 10/6/23
757Swim IMR/IMX Season Kickoff
875
Eric Cen
16
MR
Harbor Seals
2:07.59 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silver Champions
876
Ethan Lam
15
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
2:07.61 12/1/23
2023 CT CPAC December
877
Tyler Wong
16
MR
Team Suffolk
2:07.63 3/8/24
2024 MR 15-18 Age Group Team C
878
Sergei Boudreau
16
MR
Three Village Swim Club
2:07.66 1/12/24
2024 TVSC MR TJ Kelly Memorial
879
Shunji Watanabe
15
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
2:07.68 1/26/24
2024 MA KA Winter ABBC Invitational
880
Alex Daile
15
NE
Crimson Aquatics
2:07.69 1/27/24
2024 NE CRIM Specialty
881
Mason Durant
16
CT
Middlesex Aquatics Club
2:07.70 3/21/24
2024 Destination Athlete Cente
882
Nathan Kleppinger
16
MA
SOUDERTON SEAHAWKS
2:07.70 2/3/24
2024 MA CBST Spring Fever
883
Andrew Mims
16
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
2:07.72 3/7/24
2024 CT Senior Championships
884
Michael Ivanov
16
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
2:07.77 10/21/23
2023 CT 17th Annual CDOG IMX Meet
885
Oliver Melnick
15
CT
Woodbridge Aquatic
2:07.78 2/9/24
2024 CT WAC Everyone is Invited
886
Holden Herman
15
MD
Meadowbrook Swim Team
2:07.78 1/6/24
2024 NBAC New Year's Kick - Of
887
Mason Mudd
16
MD
Calvert Aquatics Club
2:07.79 3/8/24
2024 Speedo Maryland Junior Ch
888
Jake Rowley
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:07.80 1/20/24
2024 PV January Open - Audrey
889
Fabi Petrarca
15
NE
AnglerFish Aquatics
2:07.82 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
890
Connor McNeely
15
PV
Mako Swimming
2:07.82 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
891
James Lawrence
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:07.83 3/22/24
2024 RMSC Spring Finale
892
Alex Trimmer
16
NE
AnglerFish Aquatics
2:07.84 2/2/24
2024 NE SAC Silver Championship
893
Collin Mays
16
MD
Spy Swim Team
2:07.84 2/9/24
GBSA - 2024 Last Chance Quali
894
Tommy Yuan
15
MR
Long Island Express
2:07.86 10/13/23
2023 MR LIE Octoberfest Invita
895
Riley Smith
16
MA
Jersey Wahoos
2:07.87 10/14/23
2023 MA JW October IMXIMR Intrasquad Meet
896
Thatcher Daily
15
NE
YMCA of Greater Nashua Storm
2:07.92 3/16/24
2024 NE STRM YMCA New England Championship
897
Danny Quinlan
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:07.94 10/21/23
2023 MR LIAC Chappy's Invitati
898
Liam Teel
15
CT
Bulldog Swimming
2:07.97 2/17/24
2024 CT BULL February Invitational
899
Anthony Paradiso
15
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
2:08.02 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
900
Charlie Bronk
16
NJ
Princeton Tiger Aquatics Club
2:08.03 1/13/24
2024 PTAC Tiger Invitational
901
Ben Lane
15
NJ
Westfield Area Y Devilfish
2:08.05 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
902
Jerry Zhang
15
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:08.06 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
903
Joe Sievenpiper
15
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
2:08.08 2/23/24
2024 Southeast District 13 & o
904
Luke Martin
16
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
2:08.08 1/6/24
2024 RAYS Jeff Rouse Meet
905
Matt Shortino
16
NJ
West Morris Area YMCA
2:08.09 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
906
Ian Kang
15
PV
MACH
2:08.09 11/30/23
2023 PV Turkey Claus Showdown
907
Tate Bupp
16
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
2:08.09 3/23/24
NOVA Short Course Send Off
908
Jacob Doh
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:08.10 11/4/23
2023 MA DST First State Cup
909
Adam Jacuch
16
MR
Team Suffolk
2:08.13 11/10/23
2023 MR VAC/NYS Viking Classic
910
Jostin Keithley
15
VA
757swim
2:08.14 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
911
Geoff Stanton
16
MA
Pacers Aquatic Club
2:08.15 2/16/24
2024 MA Blue Duck Hunt'n Derby
912
Zachary Trenczer
15
MR
Condors Swim Club
2:08.15 10/13/23
2023 MR COND October Fall Fest
913
Kyle Terri
16
MR
Condors Swim Club
2:08.15 10/13/23
2023 MR COND October Fall Fest
914
Holden Kudlac
15
CT
Laurel East Hartford YMCA
2:08.16 11/17/23
2023 CT WYW Thanksgiving Invitational
915
Dominic Mentzer
15
MA
Reading YMCA
2:08.17 3/8/24
2024 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
916
Nick Guyton
16
PV
Life Time Mid Atlantic Club Sw
2:08.18 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - Dulles
917
Jackson Bluemle
15
MA
Wilmington Aquatic Club
2:08.19 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Kroc Center
918
Jack Perkins
15
NE
North Shore Swim Club
2:08.19 12/8/23
2023 NE NSSC Last Chance Qualifier
919
Dominick Lotito
16
NJ
Jersey Gators
2:08.22 1/13/24
2024 PTAC Tiger Invitational
920
Matthew Collado
15
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club
2:08.25 1/5/24
2024 MR EAST New Year Invitati
921
Charlie Puttlitz
16
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
2:08.28 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
922
Zac Ng
15
VA
Nova South
2:08.29 11/11/23
NOVA Cranberry Contender
923
Koen Anderson
15
NI
Syracuse Chargers
2:08.29 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
924
Danny Saunders
16
PV
MACH
2:08.30 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - Dulles
925
Samuel Beall
16
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
2:08.31 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - PWCS
926
Gage Bolten
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:08.31 3/1/24
2024 Cherry Blossom Champs
927
Ryan Kelly
15
NE
Shamrock Swim Club
2:08.31 12/7/23
2023 NE SAC Candy Cane Classic
928
John Morris
15
NJ
Central Jersey Aquatic Club
2:08.32 2/9/24
2024 CT CPAC February AGQ
929
Kaeden Brown
16
PV
MACH
2:08.32 11/30/23
2023 PV Turkey Claus Showdown
930
Eric Akers
15
PV
MACH
2:08.33 2/23/24
2024 Machine Spring Qualifier
931
William Bashore
16
NJ
Princeton Tiger Aquatics Club
2:08.34 3/2/24
2024 NJS HACY Bronze Champs Re
932
Colin Belgrave
15
MD
Eagle Swim Team
2:08.39 2/9/24
GBSA - 2024 Last Chance Quali
933
Liam O'Sullivan-Ulrich
15
MR
Three Village Swim Club
2:08.43 1/12/24
2024 TVSC MR TJ Kelly Memorial
934
Jack Clippinger
16
VA
SwimRVA
2:08.44 10/28/23
757Swim Fall Fiesta
935
Keegan Burkhardt
16
AD
KingstonYMCA Hurricanes and Ul
2:08.45 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
936
Trent Neal
16
MA
Mako Swim Club
2:08.46 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - University of
937
Wyatt Amos
16
NE
Amherst Tritons
2:08.47 10/13/23
2023 NE CRA October Distance & Specialty Meet
938
Colin O'Hare
16
MD
Arena Club Aquatics
2:08.47 12/7/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Speedo Invite
939
Stanley Fan
15
PV
Dragon Swim Team
2:08.48 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
940
Victor Wyszogrodzki
16
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
2:08.49 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - Dulles
941
Eli Cather
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:08.50 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
942
Max Schonfelder
16
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
2:08.52 9/22/23
2023 LY Season Opener
943
Tyler Glenn
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:08.53 3/22/24
2024 RMSC Spring Finale
944
Rick Reed
15
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:08.55 11/17/23
2023 NBAC Thanksgiving Meet
945
Ayden Opima
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:08.56 2/23/24
2024 RMSC February Invitationa
946
Phillip Kim
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:08.57 10/6/23
757Swim IMR/IMX Season Kickoff
947
Hudson Wilcomes
16
NJ
Westfield Area Y Devilfish
2:08.61 12/8/23
2023 MR AP CIYFLY Holiday Invitational
948
Odin Hsu
15
AM
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
2:08.63 12/9/23
2023 AM PEAQ Winter IMRIMX Intrasquad Meet
949
Immanuel Sun
16
PV
MACH
2:08.63 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
950
Ben Tungate
15
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
2:08.65 10/21/23
LY 2023 YMCA October Meet
951
Gabe Swarowsky
15
CT
Bulldog Swimming
2:08.67 12/15/23
2023 CT BULL December Invitational
952
Cinar Efendigil
15
NE
Charles River Aquatics
2:08.68 2/9/24
2024 NE CRA Last Chance Feb Invitational
953
Karsen Cummings
15
VA
Quest Swimming
2:08.71 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
954
Holden Skidmore
16
MD
Eagle Swim Team
2:08.72 12/29/23
2023 Speedo IMX Distance Chall
955
Jackson Amenta
16
NI
Clarence Swim Club
2:08.72 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
956
Nuru Sherpa
16
MR
Twisters Swim Club
2:08.73 1/20/24
2024 MR WEST Chris Dewey IMX M
957
Trevor May
16
PV
Hydro-Sonic Tiburones
2:08.74 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
958
Cooper Moffatt
16
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
2:08.76 11/3/23
Great Turkey Invitational 2023
959
Evan Harter
16
MA
Upper Perkiomen Valley YMCA
2:08.80 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
960
Grady Reiman
16
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
2:08.83 2/2/24
2024 MA YY John deBarbadillo Invite
961
James Fairbank
15
MD
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
2:08.84 12/29/23
2023A LBA IMX Distance Challen
962
Rachit Sakurikar
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:08.86 12/15/23
OCY Winter Classic 2023
963
Alex Nicita
16
NI
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
2:08.87 2/23/24
2024 NI Silver Championships
964
John Moll
16
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
2:08.88 2/4/24
2024 MA LAC IM Extreme (IMXIMR)
965
Nicholas Sleptsov
15
MA
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
2:08.89 10/20/23
2023 MA UDAC Rocktoberfest
966
Magavin Allen
15
NI
Union Aquatic Club
2:08.90 2/23/24
2024 NI Silver Championships
967
Matt Rogliano
16
MR
MIDDIES Wave Ryders
2:08.90 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
968
Adam DeWalle
16
MR
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
2:08.92 1/12/24
2024 MR LIE Winterfest Invitat
969
Elijah Na
16
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
2:08.93 12/1/23
2023 PV MAKO Holiday Invitatio
970
Ryan Carre
16
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
2:08.94 3/7/24
2024 CT Senior Championships
971
Jacob Choi
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:08.96 12/15/23
OCY Winter Classic 2023
972
Brady Bauernshub
16
PV
The St. James
2:08.99 11/11/23
2023 PV GOBBLE GOBBLE Invitati
973
Emmitt Winters
15
MD
Fox Swim Club
2:09.01 2/3/24
2024 ASC Senior Meet
974
Justin Sulik
16
AD
ALBS-AD
2:09.01 3/1/24
AD Silver Short Course Champio
975
Jack Kong
15
NE
Maine Gators
2:09.02 2/9/24
2024 NE CRIM Last Chance Meet
976
Xander Sohng
15
MR
Storm Aquatics
2:09.02 11/30/23
2023 STAR Short Course Invitat
977
Xhayne Epperson
15
AD
CPP-AD
2:09.05 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
978
Bliss Hays
16
VA
Nova South
2:09.07 10/20/23
NOVA Halloween Haunt
979
Sean Brush
16
MA
George School Aquatics
2:09.14 11/3/23
2023 MA GPAC Veterans Memorial ABBC Meet
980
Jackson Holsten
16
VA
Nova South
2:09.15 10/6/23
757Swim IMR/IMX Season Kickoff
981
Kevin Jia
15
NE
Charles River Aquatics
2:09.17 10/13/23
2023 NE CRA October Distance & Specialty Meet
982
Declan Robertson
15
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
2:09.19 12/8/23
Ice Cube Invite 2023
983
Aidan Nottingham
15
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
2:09.20 3/2/24
2024 CT CDOG Regional Championships
984
Henry Sungrab
15
MR
Twisters Swim Club
2:09.21 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silver Champions
985
Carter Leach
15
NI
Clarence Swim Club
2:09.23 2/17/24
2024 NI CLSC Dog Days of Winte
986
Jonathan Lombardo
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:09.23 2/23/24
2024 RMSC February Invitationa
987
Colin McKain
16
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
2:09.26 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
988
Amarb Hida
15
PV
Tollefson Swimming
2:09.30 11/30/23
2023 PV Turkey Claus Showdown
989
Aidan Chu-Roxas
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:09.31 12/1/23
2023 PV Christmas Champs
990
Tintin Ding
16
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
2:09.33 11/17/23
2023 ME ABF Nov Trial/Finals M
991
Dylan Burns
15
MA
Westtown Aquatics Program
2:09.33 11/10/23
2023 MA WSY Thanksgiving Invite
992
Aidan Dwyer
15
MR
Condors Swim Club
2:09.33 11/3/23
2023 MR LIE Fall Classic Invit
993
Luke Davis
16
NE
Edge Swim Club
2:09.33 12/1/23
2023 NE UVAC Winter Classic
994
Oscar Spotte
16
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:09.36 10/20/23
2023 NBAC Fall Fastival Meet
995
Mason Keith
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:09.37 10/21/23
2023 Scarlet Haunted Halloween
996
Bradley Sawyer
15
VA
Cavalier Aquatics
2:09.40 11/19/23
CA-Y November YMCA Invitationa
997
Jake Syms
15
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
2:09.41 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
998
Ryan Maynard
16
PV
Occoquan Swimming
2:09.51 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
999
Rohan Bhagwati
16
NE
Charles River Aquatics
2:09.54 12/1/23
2023 NE UVAC Winter Classic
1000
Kevin Hertel
16
MR
Long Island Express
2:09.54 10/13/23
2023 MR LIE Octoberfest Invita
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application