Swimmer
Current Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Kyle Peck
18
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
45.68 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
2
Daniel Diehl
18
MD
Cumberland MD YMCA
46.01 12/7/22
2022 NC East Speedo Winter Junior Championships
3
David King
18
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
46.76 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
4
Aaron Baltaytis
18
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
46.78 3/23/23
2023 EZ North Speedo Short Cou
5
Zach Oswald
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
46.82 2/16/24
2024 MA Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Champions
6
Adriano Arioti
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
46.97 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
7
Garrett Gould
18
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
47.10 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
8
JT Schmid
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
47.10 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
9
Kyle Peck
18
VA
Unattached
47.21 2/18/23
2023 VA VHSL Class 4 State Championships
10
Aaron Baltaytis
18
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
47.28 3/24/22
2022 NI Speedo Sectionals Itha
11
Kenneth Barnicle
17
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
47.41 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
12
Crash Ackerly
18
VA
Nova South
47.57 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
13
Kade Snyder
17
MD
Arena Club Aquatics
47.62 3/21/24
2024 EZ SC Speedo Champ Series
14
Jt Schmid
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
47.63 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
15
Simon Bermudez
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
47.68 2/16/24
2024 VA VISAA Swim & Dive Championship
16
Martin Perecinsky
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
47.79 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
17
Shane Eckler
18
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
47.81 3/13/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AAA State Championships
18
Thomas Heilman
17
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
47.91 3/2/23
2023 VSI SC Senior Championshi
19
Ryan Hufford
18
VA
Nova South
48.00 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
20
Ethan Guo
17
NE
Greenwood Swimming
48.16 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
21
Tyler Kaminski
18
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
48.21 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
22
Ryan Hufford
18
VA
Nova South
48.22 12/7/22
Speedo Winter Junior Championships East
23
Joshua Fisher
18
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
48.22 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
24
Holden Thomas
17
AM
Franklin Area Swim Team
48.30 3/13/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AAA State Championships
25
Joseph Roth
18
AM
Three Rivers Swimming
48.34 3/15/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AA State Championships
26
Jonathan Hoole
17
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
48.35 3/13/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AAA State Championships
27
Blake Conway
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
48.36 2/25/23
2023 PV OB MPSSAA 4A3A State Championship
28
Kade Snyder
17
MD
Arena Club Aquatics
48.47 12/7/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Speedo Invite
29
Brandon Fleck
17
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
48.48 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
30
ERIC Lee
18
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
48.52 2/10/24
2024 Scarlet Superbowl Splash
31
Finn Bacon
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
48.54 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
32
David King
18
VA
Unattached
48.56 12/7/22
Speedo Winter Junior Championships East
33
James Haney
18
MA
East Coast C-Cerpants
48.56 3/2/24
2024 Meet of Champions
34
Nasim Elkassem
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
48.60 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
35
Jagger Stachtiaris
18
MR
Asphalt Green
48.68 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
36
Cole Gorsuch
18
NE
Maine Gators
48.73 12/15/22
NE New England Senior Championships
37
Ryan Griffith
17
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
48.73 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
38
Jake Kennedy
18
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
48.75 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
39
Andy Roose
17
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
48.80 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
40
Grant Murphy
17
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
48.80 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
41
Patton Graziano
18
AM
Greensburg YMCA Stingrays
48.80 3/13/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AAA State Championships
42
Jake Wang
18
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
48.85 2/11/23
2023 MA Jersey Wahoos Sweetheart ABBC
43
Nicholas Rhodes
18
MR
Long Island Express
48.87 2/10/23
2023 MR OB Section 8 Boys Championships
44
Isaih Francis
17
MR
Condors Swim Club
48.88 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
45
Peter Horan
18
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
48.90 4/3/23
2023 YMCA Short Course Nationa
46
Manoli Mountantonakis
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
48.91 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
47
Jacob Johnson
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
48.94 12/7/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East - S
48
Jackson Tishler
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
49.01 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
49
Teddy McQuaid
18
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
49.07 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
50
Nate Decker
18
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
49.07 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
51
Alexander Lineberry
18
VA
Tide Swimming
49.11 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
52
Aaron Mendoza
17
MR
Team Suffolk
49.13 12/1/22
2022 STAR Short Course Invitat
53
John Rusnock
17
CT
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
49.16 2/16/24
2024 MA Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Champions
54
Raekwon Noel
18
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
49.16 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
55
Caiden Bowers
18
MD
Eagle Swim Team
49.17 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
56
Frankie Prekop
18
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
49.17 3/2/24
2024 Meet of Champions
57
KIERAN Egan
18
MR
Twisters Swim Club
49.25 2/16/23
2023 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
58
Noah Dyer
18
PV
MACH
49.28 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
59
Matt Krause
17
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
49.30 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
60
Mason Potts
18
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
49.32 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
61
Bradley Watters
18
NE
Solo Aquatics
49.33 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
62
Noah Cakir
17
MR
Team Suffolk
49.43 4/13/24
2024 MR AP ASCSC Suffolk County Championship
63
Landon D'Ariano
18
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
49.47 2/3/24
2024 MA Inter AC Championships
64
JD Moyer
18
MA
Jersey Wahoos
49.51 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
65
William Gao
18
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
49.54 3/2/23
2023 AM AAA WPIAL SwimmingDiving Championships
66
Charlie Nenchev
18
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
49.59 3/13/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AAA State Championships
67
Richard Poplawski
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
49.61 11/18/22
2022 MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invi
68
Evan Graham
18
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
49.64 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
69
Cole Gorsuch
17
NE
Maine Gators
49.69 12/7/22
2022 NC East Speedo Winter Junior Championships
70
Blaise Hofmann
17
MA
Central Bucks Family YMCA
49.69 3/13/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AAA State Championships
71
Patrick Ciorna
17
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
49.71 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
72
Rian Graham
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
49.71 2/2/24
2024 PV OB VHSL Northern Region
73
Tyler Whitacre
18
PV
MACH
49.73 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
74
Erik Nadecki
17
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
49.77 4/12/24
2024 Boys & Girls Clubs Nation
75
Thomas Farney
18
VA
Nova South
49.78 3/2/23
2023 VSI SC Senior Championshi
76
Dylan Jewett
17
NE
YMCA of Greater Nashua
49.78 4/3/23
2023 YMCA Short Course Nationa
77
Evan Mackesy
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
49.81 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
78
Thomas Farney
18
VA
Nova South
49.83 12/16/23
2023 VA Hawks Holiday HS Invitational
79
Quinn Caputo
17
NE
Maine Gators
49.87 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
80
Lucas Zhang
18
NI
Victor Swim Club
49.91 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
81
Zach Szabo
18
NE
Rhode Island Aquatic Club
49.95 3/2/24
2024 NE OB RI Boys States
82
Max Marr
18
MA
Radnor Aquatic Club
49.95 2/17/23
2023 MA Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Champions
83
Matvey Malinovski
18
NE
Crimson Aquatics
49.97 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
84
Henry McFadden
18
MA
Jersey Wahoos
50.00 2/11/23
2023 MA Jersey Wahoos Sweetheart ABBC
85
Henry Brooks
17
VA
SwimRVA
50.02 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
86
Sritan Pittala
17
MA
Delaware Swim Team
50.02 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
87
Ettore Miotti
18
MA
Boyertown Area YMCA
50.03 3/1/24
2024 MA PIAA District 3 Boys AA Championships
88
Evan Ingraham
17
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
50.06 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
89
Quinn Marchionini
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
50.07 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
90
Owen Hoban
18
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
50.11 12/15/22
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
91
Elliot Lee
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
50.12 1/19/24
2024 PV RMSC January Invitatio
92
Noah Powers
17
MA
Wilkes Barre Family YMCA
50.13 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
93
Thomas Duncan
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
50.15 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
94
Hugo Haggard
18
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
50.21 4/20/24
2024 FXFX Pirate Pacer
95
Aidan McGowan
18
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
50.22 12/9/22
2022 NC TAC TITANS Blizzard Bl
96
Oliver Feng
18
NE
Phoenix Swimming
50.23 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
97
Charlie Mayr
18
VA
Nova South
50.23 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
98
Owen Cather
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
50.27 1/13/24
2024 VA Briar Woods Invitational
99
Ben Sheets
18
AM
Hampton Dolphins
50.29 3/15/23
2023 MA PIAA State AA Boys Championships
100
Sam Calder
18
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
50.34 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
101
Nasim Elkassem
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
50.34 12/7/22
Speedo Winter Junior Championships East
102
Azariah Mamousette
17
NE
Crimson Aquatics
50.41 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
103
Mak Nurkic Kacapor
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
50.45 3/15/22
2022 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
104
Jordan Kelly
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
50.46 12/8/22
2022 PV NCAP Invitational
105
Jacob Lee
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
50.46 9/30/23
2023 PV MAKO Fall Invitational
106
Jason Kellerman
17
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
50.47 1/19/24
2024 ISCA January Classic
107
Oliver Engel
18
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
50.47 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
108
Misha Kojanov
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
50.48 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
109
Zach Proulx
17
NE
Rhode Island Aquatic Club
50.51 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
110
Carrick Shea
18
NE
Crimson Aquatics
50.52 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
111
Charlie Kulp
17
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
50.52 5/6/23
2023 Swim Collegiate Series
112
Jack Fulham
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
50.56 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
113
Matthew Cattaneo
17
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
50.60 2/3/24
2024 MD MIAA A Conference Swimming Championships
114
Jordan Mowad
17
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
50.61 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
115
Evan Creter
17
MR
Team Suffolk
50.61 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
116
David Gutin
17
MR
Asphalt Green
50.62 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
117
Nicco Gurri
18
MD
Meadowbrook Swim Team
50.63 3/23/23
2023 EZ Southern Region Speedo
118
Joshua Gerloff
18
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
50.63 12/7/22
2022 NC East Speedo Winter Junior Championships
119
Ashton Sun
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
50.67 2/24/24
2024 PV OB MPSSAA 4A3A State Championship
120
Tyler Whitacre
18
PV
Unattached
50.68 12/7/22
2022 Speedo Winter Juniors East
121
Matthew Chang
18
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
50.68 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
122
Joshua Wolf
18
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
50.69 11/10/23
2023 TAC TITANS Big Southern C
123
Josh Donovan
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
50.70 2/16/24
2024 VA Class 6 State Championships
124
Max McMillan
18
PV
All Star Aquatics
50.71 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
125
Fedor Mironov
18
MR
Sachem Swim Club
50.72 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
126
Quinn Nelson
17
AD
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club
50.73 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
127
Eric Huang
17
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
50.74 1/13/24
2024 PTAC Tiger Invitational
128
Galen Carter
18
NE
Charles River Aquatics
50.74 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
129
Aidan Lee
18
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
50.77 3/23/23
2023 Shamrock Showdown
130
Tyler Turgeon
17
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
50.80 3/13/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AAA State Championships
131
Joseph Busic
18
MA
Jersey Wahoos
50.86 2/10/24
2024 MA JW Sweetheart Closed Meet
132
Will Browne
17
VA
Piedmont Family YMCA
50.87 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
133
JC Gordon
18
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
50.88 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
134
Doyee Kim
18
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
50.89 3/11/22
2022 SCAR NJ 13 & Over Junior
135
Quinn Borchers
18
NE
Charles River Aquatics
50.90 8/4/23
2023 NE CRA End of Season Prelim & Finals
136
Raaghav Reddy
18
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
50.91 3/2/24
2024 Meet of Champions
137
Derek Feldman
17
MA
Central Bucks Swim Team
50.91 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
138
Tyler Thompson
17
MR
Asphalt Green
50.93 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
139
Sam Skibo
17
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
50.94 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
140
Daren Chen
17
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
50.95 12/16/22
EEX Holiday Classic XXXV
141
Ryan McOsker
18
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
50.99 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
142
Christian Carroll
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
51.01 3/23/23
2023 EZ Southern Region Speedo
143
Griffin Messenlehner
17
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
51.01 2/26/24
2024 MA 2024 MA District 11 AAA Championships
144
Damian Czartoryjski
17
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
51.02 3/7/24
2024 CT Senior Championships
145
Eli Martin
18
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
51.03 3/2/23
2023 PV SC Senior Championship
146
Pablo Silva
18
VA
Nova South
51.04 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
147
Noah Potter
17
PV
All Star Aquatics
51.05 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
148
Matt Peitler
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
51.07 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
149
Emil Harlem
18
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
51.08 3/23/23
2023 EZ North Speedo Short Cou
150
Nathaniel Eliason
18
VA
Hanover Aquatics
51.10 11/30/23
2023 RAYS Nutcracker Classic
151
Sean Green
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
51.10 2/16/23
2023 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
152
Gus Miller
17
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
51.10 3/21/24
2024 EZ SC Speedo Champ Series
153
Preston Kessler
17
AM
YMCA Indiana Piranhas
51.10 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
154
Marcus Tran
17
NE
Shamrock Swim Club
51.12 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
155
Connor Mangan
17
MA
Central Bucks Family YMCA
51.13 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
156
Bryce Patterson
17
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
51.20 2/21/24
2024 MA DIAA High School Championship Tournament
157
Charles Hu
18
PV
The Fish
51.20 1/27/24
2024 PV OB VHSL Liberty District
158
Brandon Chiu
17
MA
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
51.21 2/16/24
2024 MA PIAA District 12 Championships
159
Lucas Wright
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
51.23 2/3/24
2024 MD MIAA A Conference Swimming Championships
160
Michael Kaiser
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
51.24 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
161
Joseph Duquette
17
MA
Boys & Girls Club of Delaware
51.25 2/22/23
2023 MA DIAA Championships
162
Anthony Taslakov
18
NE
Charles River Aquatics
51.26 8/5/22
2022 NE CRA August End-Of-Season
163
Woobie Kupsky
18
MA
Wilkes Barre Family YMCA
51.27 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
164
Gerard Traynor
17
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
51.28 12/15/22
LAC ARENA HOLIDAY CUP
165
Davis Woerner
18
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
51.30 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
166
Noah Giunta
18
MR
Three Village Swim Club
51.31 4/22/23
2023 MR AP ASCSC Suffolk County Championship
167
Nathaniel Taft
18
CT
Weston Swimming
51.32 3/29/22
2022 ISCA International Senior
168
Kyle Wang
17
PV
All Star Aquatics
51.34 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
169
Avery Kuhn
18
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
51.35 3/21/24
2024 EZ SC Speedo Champ Series
170
Nathaniel Wales
18
NI
Syracuse Chargers
51.40 3/3/23
2023 NI Boys NYSPHSAA Championships
171
Sam Roundtree
18
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
51.41 1/26/24
2024 PV OB VHSL Concorde District
172
Gabriel Condit
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
51.42 3/15/22
2022 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
173
Hugh Harrison
18
NI
STAR SWIMMING
51.46 3/16/22
2022 MA OB PIAA Boys 3A Swim Meet
174
Danny Pierce
17
NJ
Westfield Area Y Devilfish
51.48 3/2/24
2024 Meet of Champions
175
Matthew Wang
18
NE
Maine Gators
51.49 8/5/22
2022 NE CRA August End-Of-Season
176
David Xu
17
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
51.49 3/2/24
2024 Meet of Champions
177
Joshua Grimenstein
17
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
51.50 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
178
Anderson Church
18
PV
MACH
51.50 12/8/22
2022 PV NCAP Invitational
179
Benjamin Turley
18
MA
MLY Phoenix
51.53 12/8/22
2022 WV CM Speedo Winter Invite
180
William Mulgrew
17
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
51.56 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
181
Alexei Avakov
18
NE
Phoenix Swimming
51.57 3/15/24
2024 NE CRA March Invitational
182
Nick Snyder
17
MA
York YMCA Swimming
51.57 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
183
Sean Thomas
18
VA
757swim
51.58 3/2/23
2023 VSI SC Senior Championshi
184
Jack Mills
18
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
51.58 12/1/22
2022 NC YOTA Capital Classic
185
Seth Braun
18
AD
Northern Tribs Swimming
51.59 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
186
Jack Clancy
18
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
51.60 3/23/23
2023 EZ North Speedo Short Cou
187
Matthew Bowman
18
PV
Mako Swimming
51.60 2/16/24
2024 VA Class 6 State Championships
188
Josh Howat
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
51.61 3/23/23
2023 Shamrock Showdown
189
Kevin Jiang
18
MR
Badger Swim Club
51.63 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
190
Matthew Piacentini
18
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
51.64 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
191
Owen Watkins
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
51.66 12/15/22
2022 PV RMSC Holiday Invitati
192
Jack Maron
18
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
51.68 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
193
Jonah Nathanson
17
NE
Crimson Aquatics
51.69 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
194
Hunter Kuenzel
18
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
51.70 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
195
Chase Keeler
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
51.71 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
196
Mason Green
18
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
51.73 12/2/21
2021 PV Potomac Marlins Winter
197
Liam Hickey
17
PV
MACH
51.73 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
198
Aedan Conners
17
CT
Bulldog Swimming
51.75 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
199
Oliver Stabach
17
CT
Indian Valley Family YMCA Brea
51.75 3/7/24
2024 CT Senior Championships
200
David Mutter
17
AM
Mt. Pleasant Aqua Club
51.75 3/23/23
2023 EZ Southern Region Speedo
201
Clayton Waterman
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
51.76 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
202
Samuel Xie
18
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
51.77 2/6/24
2024 NJ OB HS NJISAA Boys State Swimming Champs
203
Amir Sadykov
17
NI
Chenango Valley Swim Club
51.77 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
204
Alex Crown
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
51.79 3/2/23
2023 PV SC Senior Championship
205
Connor Tiffin
18
MD
Eagle Swim Team
51.79 2/3/24
2024 MD MIAA A Conference Swimming Championships
206
Cameron Stetzer
17
NI
Pack Swim Team of Pittsford
51.81 2/7/23
2023 NI Boys Sec V Class A
207
Brady Robidas
18
MA
Boyertown Area YMCA
51.81 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
208
Edward Kim
18
CT
Weston Swimming
51.82 3/11/23
2023 CT OBS Class S Champs
209
Tris Ronayne
18
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
51.82 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
210
Will Walters
18
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
51.82 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
211
Matthew Niro
18
CT
Southington-Cheshire YMCA
51.83 3/23/23
2023 EZ North Speedo Short Cou
212
Luke Dwyer
18
MR
Condors Swim Club
51.84 2/2/24
2024 MR COND Last Chance Meet
213
Luke Giguere
18
NE
Amherst Tritons
51.87 2/27/22
2022 NE OB MIAA D2 Boy's State
214
Patrick Puzon
17
VA
SwimRVA
51.88 11/18/23
Bass Turkey Classic 2023
215
Zach McKatten
17
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
51.88 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
216
Nicolas Bennett
18
CT
Hamden Hall Aquatic
51.89 3/10/22
2022 CT OBS Boys Class LL T&F
217
Dawson Rice
17
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
51.90 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
218
Connor McHugh
17
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
51.91 4/12/24
2024 Boys & Girls Clubs Nation
219
Kai Batchelor
17
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
51.94 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
220
Roman Tedeschi
18
NI
Unattached
51.95 3/3/23
2023 NI Boys NYSPHSAA Championships
221
Andrew Lu
17
NE
United Swim Club
51.96 1/31/24
2024 NE OB DCL Boys Meet
222
Derek Cheng
17
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
51.97 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
223
Matthew McManus
18
MR
Team Suffolk
51.97 2/16/23
2023 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
224
Dylan Gallub
17
MR
Hauppauge Athletic Association
51.97 3/15/24
2024 NE CRA March Invitational
225
Jack Cummins
17
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
51.98 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
226
Mikael Rantala
17
NE
YMCA of Greater Nashua
51.98 4/3/23
2023 YMCA Short Course Nationa
227
Gavin Patrick
17
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
52.01 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
228
Reid Withey
18
NI
Syracuse Chargers
52.02 3/21/24
2024 EZ SC Speedo Champ Series
229
Roman Tedeschi
18
NI
STAR SWIMMING
52.02 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
230
Derek Estep
17
MA
Keystone Aquatics
52.03 3/26/21
2021 Senior Keystone Classic
231
Melson Arquillano
18
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
52.04 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
232
Ben Farello
17
PV
Mako Swimming
52.10 3/2/23
2023 PV SC Senior Championship
233
Cameron Smith
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
52.10 2/16/24
2024 MA Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Champions
234
Patrick Baganski
18
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
52.10 2/9/24
2024 MA PAC Boys Swimming Championships
235
Mike Kvashchuk
18
CT
Zeus Swim Team
52.11 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
236
Liam Hickey
17
PV
MACH
52.11 10/27/23
NOVA Senior Classic
237
Cameron Cook
18
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
52.13 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
238
Liam Rayson
18
PV
MACH
52.14 2/16/24
2024 VA Class 6 State Championships
239
Ryan Karaca
18
AD
Delmar Dolfins
52.15 3/9/23
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
240
Zac McGowen
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
52.16 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
241
Will Landon
18
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
52.17 3/23/23
2023 EZ Southern Region Speedo
242
Brady King
17
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
52.19 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
243
Eric Slavin
18
MR
Asphalt Green
52.21 2/11/23
2023 MR OB PSAL Boys A Division Championships
244
Gavin Abelende
17
MD
Seahawk Aquatics
52.22 3/21/24
2024 EZ SC Speedo Champ Series
245
Ethan Nus
17
MR
Team Suffolk
52.24 11/30/23
2023 STAR Short Course Invitat
246
Cameron Cook
18
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
52.25 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
247
Marco Minai
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
52.26 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
248
Cole Stevens
17
MA
Five Star Swim Club
52.27 3/1/24
2024 MA PIAA District 3 Boys AAA Championships
249
Aaron Stevens
17
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
52.28 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
250
Ari Jain
17
NE
Maine Gators
52.28 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
251
Maddox Nham
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
52.28 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
252
Alexander Ayers
18
VA
Nova South
52.28 12/4/20
2020 NC NCS Winter 18U Champs
253
Aryan Kapoor
18
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
52.29 10/21/23
2023 Scarlet Haunted Halloween
254
Ethan Hunter
18
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
52.29 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
255
Brian Wilbur
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
52.29 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
256
Tres Black
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
52.30 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
257
Teddy McDonough
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
52.30 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
258
Conner Dean
17
NI
STAR SWIMMING
52.30 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
259
Valerii Pidhoretskyy
18
MR
Match Point Nyc
52.32 3/23/23
2023 EZ North Speedo Short Cou
260
Jack Deppe
17
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
52.33 2/3/24
2024 ASC Senior Meet
261
Lang Gou
17
NE
Solo Aquatics
52.34 3/2/24
2024 NE OB NEPSAC Div 1 Champs
262
Jack Behm
17
MA
Jersey Wahoos
52.38 12/8/22
Speedo Winter Junior Championships East Time Trial
263
Ethan Moen
17
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
52.39 2/22/23
2023 MA DIAA Championships
264
Noah Robinson
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
52.39 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
265
Dom Crisafulli
18
NE
Charles River Aquatics
52.39 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
266
Zachary Zornan Ferguson
18
AM
Racer X Aquatics
52.41 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
267
Caleb Wolf
18
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
52.41 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
268
Cole Faikish
18
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
52.42 2/16/24
2024 MA Philadelphia Catholic League Championship
269
Will Cross
18
MA
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatic Cl
52.43 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
270
Malachi Caballero
18
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
52.43 3/2/23
2023 VSI SC Senior Championshi
271
Owen Ripley
18
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
52.44 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
272
Max Moore
18
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
52.45 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
273
Chas Jones
18
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
52.47 1/12/24
2024 CT CPAC January TrialsFinals
274
HT Tragle
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
52.50 1/21/23
2023 PV January Open - Audrey
275
Andy Zhou
18
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
52.51 3/23/23
2023 MA Senior Championships - KA
276
Franco Ciccarone
17
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
52.51 12/16/23
2023 MA UDHS Cardinal Classic Invitational
277
Kai Wang
17
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
52.51 3/2/23
2023 PV SC Senior Championship
278
Peter Zalewski
17
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
52.54 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
279
Aly Breikaa
18
NJ
Madison Mariners
52.54 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
280
Fred Uriarte Moreira
17
PV
DC Wave Swim Team
52.54 3/21/24
2024 EZ SC Speedo Champ Series
281
sean Lingafelt
17
PV
Occoquan Swimming
52.55 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
282
Macek Vandermolen
17
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
52.55 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
283
John Postma
17
NJ
Sussex County YMCA
52.57 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
284
Carter Whetstine
18
VA
Tide Swimming
52.59 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
285
Ryan Li
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
52.60 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
286
Shoonfon Li
18
NI
Southern Tier Aquatics, Inc.
52.60 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
287
Edmund Wilson
18
MR
Red Fox Aquatics, Inc
52.62 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
288
Tim Fan
17
NI
Pack Swim Team of Pittsford
52.62 2/8/24
2024 NI Section V Class A Swimming Championships
289
Thomas Ambelang
18
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
52.63 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
290
Matthew Rivas
17
VA
Nova South
52.63 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
291
Jax Steider
17
PV
MACH
52.63 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
292
Reece Rupert
18
AM
Unattached
52.64 3/2/23
2023 AM AAA WPIAL SwimmingDiving Championships
293
Sam Harris
18
PV
MACH
52.64 1/26/24
2024 PV OB VHSL Patriot District
294
Zack Berner
18
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
52.64 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
295
Jonathan Chang
18
MA
CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQUATIC CLUB
52.65 2/10/23
2023 MA Mid Penn Conference Swimming Championships
296
Lucas Zidlicky
18
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
52.66 11/11/22
2022 NC TAC TITANS Big Souther
297
Luke Brennan
17
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
52.67 3/23/23
2023 EZ North Speedo Short Cou
298
Trenten Powell
17
AM
Bethel Park Recreation Swim Te
52.67 3/2/23
2023 AM AAA WPIAL SwimmingDiving Championships
299
Matthew Janicki
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
52.68 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
300
Alex Eriksen
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
52.69 1/26/24
2024 PV OB VHSL Patriot District
301
Skylar Yoham
18
MR
Asphalt Green
52.70 12/8/22
2022 PV NCAP Invitational
302
Nehemiah Rhee
18
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
52.70 4/3/23
2023 YMCA Short Course Nationa
303
Finn Gilmartin
18
NI
Orchard Park Town Wreckers Swi
52.70 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
304
Ryan McOsker
18
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
52.71 3/2/23
2023 VSI SC Senior Championshi
305
Derek Yin
17
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
52.72 3/16/24
2024 CT OBSCIAC State Open
306
Evan Carl
17
MA
Boyertown Area YMCA
52.74 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
307
Kegan Clark
18
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swim T
52.75 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
308
Hudson Chung
18
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
52.75 3/28/21
2021 VA SRVA SR Shamrock Showd
309
Can Yeniay
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
52.75 2/11/23
2023 MA Jersey Wahoos Sweetheart ABBC
310
Griffin Koester
18
PV
MACH
52.75 2/16/24
2024 VA Class 4 State Championships
311
Lawson Cate
17
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
52.75 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
312
Owen Cather
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
52.76 3/3/22
2022 PV SC Senior Championship
313
Evan Yost
17
AM
Wheeling YMCA Cardinal Aquatic
52.76 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
314
Jerick Lagamao
18
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
52.78 3/8/24
2024 CT OBS Class M Trials and Finals
315
Jorge Bohabot
18
PV
Occoquan Swimming
52.78 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
316
Nate Keenan
18
VA
Tide Swimming
52.78 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
317
Jack Haley
17
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
52.78 2/11/23
CT CPAC Last Chance Meet
318
Liam Marlowe
17
NI
Clarence Swim Club
52.79 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
319
Thomas Sites
17
PV
Victory Lane Aquatic Club
52.79 2/3/23
2023 PV OB VHSL Region 6C
320
Alex Dillon
17
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
52.81 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
321
Ramses Mendoza
18
VA
Prince William Swim Club
52.81 12/16/23
2023 VA Cardinal Classic HS Invitational
322
Alex Trzaskowski
17
MR
Hauppauge Athletic Association
52.82 4/13/24
2024 MR AP ASCSC Suffolk County Championship
323
Sajan Ramachandran
18
MD
Fox Swim Club
52.83 12/7/23
2023 12th Speedo Swim and Tri
324
Spencer Swanholm
17
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
52.83 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
325
Wyatt Rice
17
NE
Solo Aquatics
52.83 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
326
Nico Christofferson
18
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
52.83 3/3/22
2022 PV SC Senior Championship
327
Jack Ventre
17
NE
Crimson Aquatics
52.84 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
328
Anthony Tomasko
17
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
52.84 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
329
Ben Butterfield
17
VA
Nova South
52.85 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
330
Nick Green
17
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
52.85 3/8/24
2024 MA YMCA PA East Districts 2024
331
Joseph Gardner
18
AM
Mt. Pleasant Aqua Club
52.86 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
332
Camden Smith
17
AM
Franklin YMCA
52.86 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
333
Jack Wirth
18
NI
Mercury Swimming
52.87 3/3/23
2023 NI Boys NYSPHSAA Championships
334
Bryce Miller
18
MA
Keystone Aquatics
52.88 3/1/24
2024 MA PIAA District 3 Boys AAA Championships
335
Karl Burghardt
17
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
52.88 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
336
James Gaudion
17
MA
Keystone Aquatics
52.89 3/15/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AA State Championships
337
Nick Cavic
17
NE
Maine Gators
52.89 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
338
Harry Belcher
18
VA
Nova South
52.91 12/10/21
2021 NC TAC TITANS Blizzard Bl
339
Isaac Stoeckle
17
AM
Northgate Aquatics Club
52.91 2/29/24
2024 AM WPIAL AA Swimming and Diving Championships
340
Brendan Lao
17
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
52.92 2/23/24
2024 MA PIAA District 1 Boys Championships
341
Felix Flakstad
17
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
52.93 3/30/23
2023 Sun Kissed Invitational J
342
Isaak Fowkes
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
52.94 12/16/23
2023 VA Cardinal Classic HS Invitational
343
Jack Watson
18
CT
Indian Valley Family YMCA Brea
52.94 3/8/24
2024 CT OBS Class LL Trials and Finals
344
John Frank
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
52.94 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
345
Jonah Rees
17
MA
York YMCA Swimming
52.96 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
346
Ryan O'Day
17
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
53.00 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
347
Riqui Iturbe Cosano
17
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
53.02 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
348
Spencer Thompson
17
VA
Spartan Swim Club
53.02 2/17/23
2023 VA VISAA Swim & Dive Championship
349
Riley Delacruz
17
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
53.02 2/6/24
2024 NJ OB HS NJISAA Boys State Swimming Champs
350
Jack Jones
17
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
53.02 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
351
Campbell McFall
17
CT
Indian Valley Family YMCA Brea
53.03 1/27/24
2024 CT HHAC Invite
352
Jonah Kirschbaum
17
MR
Team Suffolk
53.03 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
353
Lucas Abd
17
NJ
Hunterdon County YMCA
53.03 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
354
Dean Doubek
18
MD
Y in Central Maryland Blue Cra
53.03 4/3/23
2023 YMCA Short Course Nationa
355
Henry Peters
18
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
53.04 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
356
Gabriel Erb
18
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
53.04 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
357
Evan Peters
18
NI
Victor Swim Club
53.05 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
358
Mason Ordonez
18
MA
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
53.05 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
359
Garrett Jones
18
NE
Maine Gators
53.06 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
360
JP Giglio
17
NE
Sailfish Swim Team
53.06 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
361
Pierre Leroy
18
MR
Team Suffolk
53.06 4/22/23
2023 MR AP ASCSC Suffolk County Championship
362
Pawel Drzymala
18
NJ
Clifton Boys & Girls Club -sea
53.07 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
363
Boden Pearson
18
PV
Occoquan Swimming
53.09 3/23/23
2023 Shamrock Showdown
364
Vedant Bedekar
17
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
53.09 2/23/24
2024 MA PIAA District 1 Boys Championships
365
Austin Carducci
17
NI
Orchard Park Town Wreckers Swi
53.11 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
366
Tim Andrews
18
NE
Rhode Island Aquatic Club
53.14 12/1/22
2022 RAFC Winter Classic
367
Anthony Sanchez
17
AD
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club
53.14 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
368
Michael Strucko
17
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
53.15 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
369
Ben Wu
18
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
53.16 6/18/21
2021 CT CPAC June 14&U Meet
370
Matthew Weiner
18
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
53.16 3/25/21
2021 FL All-American Championship
371
Sean Keefer
17
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
53.16 3/2/24
2024 Meet of Champions
372
John Fernandez
17
NE
South Shore YMCA Strypers
53.17 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
373
Martin Castro-Salazar
17
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
53.18 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
374
Sean Brush
17
MA
George School Aquatics
53.20 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
375
Evan Hoaglund
18
NE
Charles River Aquatics
53.21 3/12/21
2021 NE CRA March Invitational
376
Jordan Grab
18
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
53.22 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
377
Xavier Ruiz
17
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
53.23 12/15/22
LAC ARENA HOLIDAY CUP
378
Theodore Morse
18
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
53.23 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
379
Billy Connor
17
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
53.24 2/23/23
2023 MD LSC SR SCY Championhip
380
Ben Schutta
17
MA
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
53.24 3/24/22
2022 MA Senior SC Swimming Cha
381
Hudson Pepper
17
MR
Trident Aquatic Club
53.25 2/10/24
2024 MR OB PSAL A Boys Championships
382
Owen Masters
17
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
53.25 11/17/23
2023 Thanksgiving Classic
383
Luke Hartman
17
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
53.26 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
384
Christopher Gutierrez
17
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
53.26 12/7/23
2023 MA SJAC Gator Classic 13 and Over
385
Collum Kelley
17
VA
SwimRVA
53.27 11/3/23
2023 Commonwealth Cup
386
Alex Crown
18
PV
Unattached
53.28 12/3/21
2021 VA VSTP Icebreaker Invita
387
Owen Bartel
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
53.28 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
388
Adam Fred
18
NI
STAR SWIMMING
53.29 3/10/23
2023 Niagara Open Championship
389
Cole Coffman
18
MA
Parkland Swimming Club
53.30 2/26/24
2024 MA 2024 MA District 11 AAA Championships
390
tyler Kim
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
53.31 2/24/24
2024 PV OB MPSSAA 4A3A State Championship
391
Matthew Kweon
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
53.32 2/3/24
2024 VA Region 6B Championships
392
Zac Claude
17
ME
Kennebec Valley YMCA
53.34 3/14/24
2024 ME MESI Winter Championships
393
Chase Bearley
18
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
53.35 3/23/23
2023 MA Senior Championships - KA
394
Zachary Fayed
17
PV
All Star Aquatics
53.35 2/16/24
2024 MA Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Champions
395
Soren Cooper
17
AM
Racer X Aquatics
53.35 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
396
Nico Frangioni
17
NE
Charles River Aquatics
53.35 8/4/23
2023 NE CRA End of Season Prelim & Finals
397
Brock Whitaker
18
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
53.37 2/10/24
2024 MA JW Sweetheart Closed Meet
398
Weston Valentine
18
NI
East Aurora Swim Team
53.37 2/14/24
2024 NI Section VI Boys State Qualifier
399
Brady Bauernshub
17
PV
The St. James
53.37 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
400
Nick Reda
18
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
53.38 11/18/22
The 2022 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
401
Ryan Powers
17
NE
Executive Swim Club
53.38 12/7/23
2023 NE SAC Candy Cane Classic
402
Grant Regule
17
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
53.38 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
403
Tucker Burkey
17
VA
Quest Swimming
53.40 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
404
Ethan Ferroni
18
MA
York YMCA Swimming
53.40 3/28/22
2022 YMCA Short Course Nationa
405
Spencer Campbell
17
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
53.41 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
406
Braiden Tedesco
18
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
53.42 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
407
Nolan McCloskey
17
MA
Upper Perkiomen Valley YMCA
53.42 3/8/24
2024 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
408
Ev Rachael
17
MA
Five Star Swim Club
53.42 2/9/24
2024 MA Lancaster-Lebanon League Swimming Champion
409
Ryan Connors
18
NE
Maine Gators
53.43 12/15/22
NE New England Senior Championships
410
Charlie Greenwood
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
53.43 3/23/23
2023 Shamrock Showdown
411
Jacob Antonovich
18
NE
Green Mountain Aquatics
53.43 3/10/23
2023 NE CRIM NES 15-18 Age Groups
412
Dante Buonadonna
17
MA
Jersey Wahoos
53.44 2/10/24
2024 MA JW Sweetheart Closed Meet
413
Michael Causey
17
VA
Nova South
53.44 2/16/24
2024 VA Class 4 State Championships
414
Peter Andrejczuk
17
MR
Long Island Express
53.44 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
415
Sterling Rodgers
17
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
53.44 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
416
Jesse Abramson
18
MR
New York Sharks Aquatics, Inc.
53.44 11/11/22
2022 MR NYSA VAC Viking Classi
417
Anthony Mortellite
18
MA
Jersey Wahoos
53.46 11/12/22
MA JW THANKSGIVING CLOSED ABBC MEET
418
Jake Brunetti
17
MA
Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team
53.46 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
419
Logan Hartman
18
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
53.46 2/26/24
2024 MA 2024 MA District 11 AAA Championships
420
Michael Gauthier
18
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
53.48 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
421
Keilan Moran
18
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
53.50 12/8/22
2022 PV NCAP Invitational
422
Nick Andrews
18
NE
Rhode Island Aquatic Club
53.51 12/15/22
NE New England Senior Championships
423
Logan Shriver
18
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
53.51 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
424
Jack Schardt
18
VA
Nova South
53.53 12/16/22
2022 NC STAR Triad Tropic
425
Flynn McDonnell
18
NE
North Shore Swim Club
53.54 2/17/24
2024 NE OB MIAA Div 1 Boys States
426
Henry Levi
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
53.54 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
427
Nathan Bruley
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
53.54 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
428
Dawson Milligan
18
NE
Ccsc
53.56 3/10/23
2023 NE CRIM NES 15-18 Age Groups
429
Jaden Li
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
53.56 11/10/23
2023 PV RMSC November Invitati
430
Dylan Chaky
17
PV
Occoquan Swimming
53.58 1/25/24
2024 VA Cedar Run District Swim & Dive Champs
431
Ethan Chan
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
53.58 11/17/23
2023 MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invi
432
Nabil Elakari
17
PV
MACH
53.58 3/21/24
2024 EZ SC Speedo Champ Series
433
Jeremiah Creasey
17
MD
Sprc Stingrays
53.59 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
434
Logan Curtis
17
MD
Fox Swim Club
53.60 12/7/23
2023 12th Speedo Swim and Tri
435
Tristan Tosoni
18
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
53.60 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
436
Gerold Gutierrez
18
CT
Aqua-Jets Swim Club
53.61 3/1/23
2023 CT CT OBS SCC Champs
437
Luke Davis
17
NE
Edge Swim Club
53.61 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
438
Joey Myer
17
MA
Reading and Berks County YMCA
53.61 3/22/24
2024 WV PA YMCA State Championships
439
Chris Qian
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
53.62 3/2/23
2023 PV SC Senior Championship
440
Tyler Roer
17
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
53.63 4/3/23
2023 YMCA SCY Time Trials
441
Roger Zhu
18
MD
Eagle Swim Team
53.64 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
442
Caleb Serfass
17
MA
HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB
53.64 3/1/24
2024 MA PIAA District 3 Boys AAA Championships
443
Max Peterson
18
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
53.65 11/18/22
2022 Thanksgiving Classic
444
Jackson Mueller
18
VA
Nova South
53.65 3/15/22
2022 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
445
Dimtri Melnikov
17
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
53.65 12/16/22
EEX Holiday Classic XXXV
446
Emre Sungur
17
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
53.66 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
447
Colin Nash
17
MA
Dolphins Community Aquatics As
53.66 2/23/24
2024 MA PIAA District 1 Boys Championships
448
Evan Stein
17
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
53.67 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
449
Lawrence McAllister
18
PV
Potomac Marlins
53.67 2/9/24
2024 PV OB VHSL Occoquan Region
450
Wyatt Amos
17
NE
Amherst Tritons
53.68 3/2/24
2024 NE OB NEPSAC Div 1 Champs
451
Rece Storer
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
53.68 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
452
David Steinbrick
17
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
53.69 2/7/24
2024 NE OB ME North Southwesterns
453
Max Mislow
18
MD
Eagle Swim Team
53.70 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
454
Andrew Leighton
18
ME
Long Reach Swim Club/Bath YMCA
53.70 4/3/23
2023 YMCA SCY Time Trials
455
TJ Hayes
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
53.71 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
456
Adam Mekrami
17
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
53.72 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
457
Liam Kelleher
18
NJ
Randolph YMCA Sharks Swim Team
53.72 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
458
Teddy Sun
17
NE
Amherst Tritons
53.73 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
459
Nicolas Lugo
17
VA
Winchester Swim Team
53.73 11/17/23
2023 ISCA Fall Classic Champio
460
Patrick Miller
18
NJ
Westfield Area Y Devilfish
53.73 3/9/23
2023 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
461
Clinton Cupples
17
MD
Southern Maryland Aquatics
53.73 3/21/24
2024 EZ SC Speedo Champ Series
462
Mason DiMauro
17
MA
North Penn YMCA
53.75 12/16/23
2023 MA UDHS Cardinal Classic Invitational
463
Max Matthews
17
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
53.77 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
464
Adrian Coray
17
PV
Mako Swimming
53.78 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
465
Charlie Barker
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
53.78 10/29/21
2021 VA NOVA Senior Classic
466
Caden Donahue
18
PV
All Star Aquatics
53.79 3/2/23
2023 PV SC Senior Championship
467
Riley Smith
17
MA
Jersey Wahoos
53.79 2/10/24
2024 MA JW Sweetheart Closed Meet
468
Tristan Ehrhardt
17
MR
Farmingdale Aquatics
53.79 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
469
Alex Kissinger
18
MA
Boyertown Area YMCA
53.80 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
470
Gavin Carson
18
MD
Aqua Culture Swim Team
53.81 3/21/24
2024 EZ SC Speedo Champ Series
471
John Drakakis
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
53.81 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
472
Owen Znachowski
17
MR
West Islip Swim Club
53.81 4/13/24
2024 MR AP ASCSC Suffolk County Championship
473
Dannik Khais
18
MA
Parkland Swimming Club
53.82 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
474
Danny Dwyer
18
MR
Cross Island YMCA Barracudas
53.82 3/19/22
2022 MR NYS YMCA Swimming Championship
475
Hugh Henry
17
CT
Bulldog Swimming
53.84 12/15/23
2023 CT BULL December Invitational
476
Trent Hollandsworth
17
VA
H2okie Aquatics
53.84 10/6/23
757Swim IMR/IMX Season Kickoff
477
Austin Walt
17
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
53.84 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
478
Judson Lifsey
18
VA
Nova South
53.85 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
479
Neel Chethan
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
53.86 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
480
Zachary Guan
18
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
53.86 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
481
Nick Holovacs
18
NE
Shamrock Swim Club
53.86 12/15/22
NE New England Senior Championships
482
Alexander Rudin
17
PV
Dragon Swim Team
53.87 2/24/24
2024 FXFX Forty Niner
483
Ryder Hagen
18
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
53.87 3/12/23
2023 CT OBS Class L Champs
484
David Topi
18
NE
Phoenix Swimming
53.88 12/16/21
2021 NE BGSC SCY
485
Nicholas Austin
18
NE
South Shore YMCA Strypers
53.88 3/16/24
2024 NE STRM YMCA New England Championship
486
Alexander Gertner
17
VA
Nova South
53.89 10/29/21
2021 VA NOVA Senior Classic
487
Julian Piedrahita
17
MR
Long Island Express
53.89 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
488
Reese Velishka
18
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
53.91 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
489
Cole Verga
18
NJ
Hamilton Y Aquatic Club
53.91 3/9/23
2023 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
490
Ethan Gerner
18
CT
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
53.92 3/28/22
2022 SCY TT Only
491
Harrison Pearce
17
NJ
Raritan Valley YMCA Riptide
53.93 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
492
Travis Hitt
17
VA
Unattached
53.94 3/31/21
2021 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
493
Daniel Williams
18
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
53.94 1/19/24
2024 ISCA January Classic
494
Andrew Krivenko
17
MR
Staten Island Aquatics Club
53.94 2/10/24
2024 MR OB PSAL A Boys Championships
495
Jake Griffin
17
NI
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
53.94 2/14/24
2024 NI Section III Boys Class A Championships
496
Swim Weingarten
18
MR
Connetquot Swim Club
53.95 3/23/23
2023 EZ North Speedo Short Cou
497
Michael Fisher
17
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
53.95 12/8/23
2023 MR AP CIYFLY Holiday Invitational
498
Andrew Hartman
18
AD
ALBS-AD
53.95 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
499
Charlie Seiverd
18
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
53.95 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
500
Satya Agashiwala
17
MR
Asphalt Green
53.97 3/4/23
2023 MR AGUA Last Chance Invit
501
Ryan Connors
18
NE
Maine Gators
54.01 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
502
Anthony Koh
18
MA
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
54.01 3/12/21
2021 MA KA Junior Keystone Cla
503
Cameron Byrd
17
MA
Delaware Swim Team
54.01 3/21/24
2024 EZ SC Speedo Champ Series
504
Jameson Vanderloo
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
54.03 10/28/22
NOVA Senior Classic
505
Ben Cooper
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
54.03 10/27/23
NOVA Senior Classic
506
Rhyse Ruffy
17
MR
New York Sharks Aquatics
54.04 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
507
Aaron Lee
18
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
54.04 3/9/23
2023 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
508
Kaden Teneyck
17
NI
Cpp River Hawks
54.04 3/21/24
2024 EZ SC Speedo Champ Series
509
Josh Smith
17
VA
Cca Marlins
54.05 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
510
Owen Widzisz
18
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
54.05 12/2/21
2021 NC YOTA Arena Capital Cla
511
Sergei Tiumentsev
17
MR
Freedom Aquatics
54.06 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
512
Adam Kiss
18
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
54.06 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
513
Luke Corey
18
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
54.06 10/6/23
2023 MA YY Bill Schmidt Invite
514
Owen Weller
18
NJ
Madison Mariners
54.07 3/24/22
2022 TEAM Sun Kissed Invitatio
515
Chris Mandart
18
NI
Cato-Meridian Otters Swimming
54.07 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
516
Colin Wolf
17
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
54.08 2/2/24
2024 PV OB VHSL Northern Region
517
Ian Fournier
17
ME
Kennebec Valley YMCA
54.08 2/11/24
2024 ME-LRSC Tuffin Up Meet
518
Owen Williams
18
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
54.08 3/2/23
2023 AM AAA WPIAL SwimmingDiving Championships
519
Jack Holman
18
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
54.08 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
520
Max Hilzen
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
54.09 12/16/22
OCY Winter Classic 2022
521
William Heinze
18
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
54.09 12/8/23
2023 MR AP CIYFLY Holiday Invitational
522
Giuliano Bucciarelli
18
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
54.10 2/24/23
2023 MA PIAA District 1 Boys Championships
523
Ryan Morris
18
MR
Condors Swim Club
54.10 2/10/24
2024 MR OB NYCHSAA Boys Championships
524
James Moore
18
AD
Delmar Dolfins
54.11 2/17/23
Section 2 Boys Championships Div 1
525
Finn Franks
18
MR
Empire Swimming
54.11 3/30/23
2023 Sun Kissed Invitational J
526
Ian D'Silva
17
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
54.12 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
527
Colin Davis
17
MA
Tops Swimming
54.12 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
528
Max Buchen
18
MR
Three Village Swim Club
54.12 1/12/24
2024 TVSC MR TJ Kelly Memorial
529
Oliver Jackson
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
54.12 2/8/23
2023 PV OB METRO Championships
530
Owen Pourakis
17
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
54.13 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
531
James Liao
18
CT
Indian Valley Family YMCA Brea
54.13 4/3/23
2023 YMCA SCY Time Trials
532
Kaleb Erb
17
VA
Virginia Gators
54.14 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
533
Eric Engel
18
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
54.14 4/12/24
2024 Boys & Girls Clubs Nation
534
Nick Croghan
18
MA
York YMCA Swimming
54.14 4/3/23
2023 YMCA SCY Time Trials
535
Nikita Kobzar
17
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
54.15 3/2/23
2023 VSI SC Senior Championshi
536
Will Esteves
18
NE
North Shore Swim Club
54.15 3/11/23
2023 NE New England TT 15-18 Age Group Champs
537
Ben McCracken
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
54.15 11/11/22
2022 PV November Open - DS
538
James McGowan
18
MA
Unattached
54.17 2/24/23
2023 MA PIAA District 12 Championships
539
Charlie Conroy
17
PV
All Star Aquatics
54.17 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
540
Garrison Cade
17
PV
Mako Swimming
54.17 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
541
Chris Goggins
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
54.18 12/8/22
2022 PV NCAP Invitational
542
Jack Hathaway
17
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
54.18 1/27/24
2024 SMAC Winter Invitational
543
Tyler Sykes
18
VA
YMCA of Virginia Blue Ridge R
54.19 4/3/23
2023 YMCA SCY Time Trials
544
Arman Tresnjo
18
AD
New Hartford Aquatics
54.19 2/16/24
2024 Region 1 Short Course Inv
545
Jack Rinaldi
17
MR
Trident Aquatic Club
54.20 2/10/24
2024 MR OB NYCHSAA Boys Championships
546
Ibou Diouf
18
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
54.20 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
547
Teddy Buckner
17
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
54.20 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
548
Lleyton Arnold
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
54.21 12/3/21
2021 VA VSTP Icebreaker Invita
549
Ethan Lloyd
18
MA
Reading and Berks County YMCA
54.22 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
550
Timmy Brady
17
MR
Three Village Swim Club
54.23 4/13/24
2024 MR AP ASCSC Suffolk County Championship
551
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
17
MR
Three Village Swim Club
54.23 4/13/24
2024 MR AP ASCSC Suffolk County Championship
552
Peter Peyser
17
NI
STAR SWIMMING
54.23 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
553
Zachary Pestrikov
18
MR
Badger Swim Club
54.25 12/9/21
2021 PV NCAP Invitational
554
Kai Liang
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
54.25 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
555
Will Porter
18
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
54.26 3/10/23
2023 NE CRIM NES 15-18 Age Groups
556
Jacob Texter
18
MA
East Coast C-Cerpants
54.26 3/23/23
2023 MA Senior Championships - KA
557
Nick Chierico
17
PV
Occoquan Swimming
54.27 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
558
Grant Tiller
18
VA
Quest Swimming
54.28 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
559
William Loftin
18
VA
SwimRVA
54.28 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
560
Craig Clarke
18
NJ
Jersey Gators
54.28 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
561
Christian Dantey
17
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
54.30 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
562
AJ Friend
18
PV
Occoquan Swimming
54.30 10/21/23
2023 PV Medley Mayhem
563
Brady Scott
17
MA
Central Bucks Swim Team
54.30 2/23/24
2024 MA PIAA District 1 Boys Championships
564
Noah Serrano
17
MA
Jersey Wahoos
54.31 2/11/23
2023 MA Jersey Wahoos Sweetheart ABBC
565
Jack Milligan
17
MR
Connetquot Swim Club
54.32 4/13/24
2024 MR AP ASCSC Suffolk County Championship
566
Angad Ahluwalia
17
NE
Maine Gators
54.32 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
567
Zach Hubbard
18
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
54.32 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
568
Andrew Webster
18
VA
Quest Swimming
54.32 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
569
David Kushnirsky
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
54.32 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
570
Ryan Pelletier
17
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
54.32 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
571
Hans Van Lierop
18
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
54.33 2/3/23
MA JOHN DEBARBADILLO INVITE
572
Eli Celtnieks
17
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
54.33 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
573
Vince Coppola
17
AD
Delmar Dolfins
54.34 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
574
Jack McCormick
17
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
54.36 2/9/23
2023 ME MPA Boys North Southwesterns
575
Brendon Watson
17
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
54.36 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
576
John Comite
17
CT
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
54.38 3/2/24
2024 NE OB NEPSAC Div 1 Champs
577
Kris Flores
17
CT
Zeus Swim Team
54.38 1/19/24
2024 CT GRYM January TrialFinals
578
Grant Slippen
17
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
54.39 3/16/24
2024 CT OBSCIAC State Open
579
Logan Voytish
17
AM
Uniontown Area YMCA
54.40 3/15/23
2023 MA PIAA State AA Boys Championships
580
Kacper Buniowski
18
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
54.42 3/10/22
2022 MA AP NJ YMCA 13 & Over
581
Noah Barrett
17
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
54.42 11/3/23
2023 MR PAC Maria Parmanan Inv
582
Alex De Vries
17
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
54.42 3/8/24
2024 MA YMCA PA East Districts 2024
583
Ryan O'Donnell
17
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
54.42 2/24/23
2023 MA PIAA District 1 Boys Championships
584
Shreyas Chauhan
18
NJ
Summit Area YMCA
54.43 3/9/23
2023 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
585
Gregory Bazylko
17
MR
Match Point Nyc
54.44 3/8/24
2024 MR 15-18 Age Group Team C
586
Gabe Summa
17
MA
Kennett & Jennersville Area Y
54.45 2/23/24
2024 MA PIAA District 1 Boys Championships
587
John Donnelly
17
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
54.45 3/9/23
2023 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
588
Michael Gehley
17
PV
MACH
54.45 2/16/24
2024 VA Class 4 State Championships
589
Laurent Banville
18
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
54.46 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
590
Richard Wang
17
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
54.46 3/3/22
2022 VSI SC Senior Championshi
591
Jake Gervais
18
CT
Charter Oak Aquatics
54.50 3/30/23
2023 Destination Athlete Cente
592
Noah Lang
17
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
54.50 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
593
Andre Pinto
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
54.50 3/2/23
2023 PV SC Senior Championship
594
Brendan Matos
17
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
54.51 3/11/23
2023 CT OBS Class S Champs
595
Julian Jennings
17
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
54.52 12/9/22
2022 NBAC Holiday Invitational
596
William Collins
17
PV
The St. James
54.53 3/2/23
2023 PV SC Junior Championship
597
Colin Veit
17
MR
Three Village Swim Club
54.54 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
598
Linus Ament
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
54.54 2/26/22
2022 PV OB MPSSAA 3A2A1A State Championships
599
Bradin Norris
18
MD
Eagle Swim Team
54.55 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
600
Sebastien Nappi
17
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
54.55 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
601
Logan Bustard
17
MA
Unattached
54.56 2/21/24
2024 MA DIAA High School Championship Tournament
602
Patrick Schaffling
18
MA
Nrg Swimming
54.56 2/24/23
2023 MA PIAA District 1 Boys Championships
603
Gabriel Czarnecki
17
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
54.56 3/4/23
2023 Meet of Champions
604
Keegan Rowe
18
ME
Long Reach Swim Club/Bath YMCA
54.56 3/14/24
2024 ME MESI Winter Championships
605
Tripp Kennedy
17
MD
Spy Swim Team
54.57 3/15/24
2024 MD YCM East Field South District Championshi
606
Miguel Vinegas
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
54.59 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
607
Nick Volkov
18
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
54.59 3/9/23
2023 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
608
Joseph Richer
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
54.60 2/3/24
2024 MD MIAA A Conference Swimming Championships
609
Nathan Widman
17
PV
MACH
54.60 10/27/23
NOVA Senior Classic
610
Timothy Landgraf
18
MR
Red Fox Aquatics, Inc
54.61 3/23/23
2023 EZ North Speedo Short Cou
611
Bao Nguyen
17
AD
Delmar Dolfins
54.62 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
612
Peter Mottolese
18
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
54.62 4/30/21
2021 CT CPAC Maypril RTC
613
Sean Bailey
18
NE
Solo Aquatics
54.62 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
614
William Moon
18
NJ
Summit Area YMCA
54.62 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
615
Dominic Feracci
17
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
54.62 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
616
Logan Snively
18
AM
Mt. Pleasant Aqua Club
54.67 3/2/23
2023 AM 2023 AA WPIAL Swimming & Diving Championsh
617
Dylan Altman
18
NJ
Westfield Area Y Devilfish
54.67 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
618
Jackson Wagner
17
NE
Weymouth Club Waves
54.67 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
619
Sebastian Gomez
17
MR
Team Suffolk
54.68 11/30/23
2023 STAR Short Course Invitat
620
Noah Krebs
18
MA
York YMCA Swimming
54.69 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
621
Riley Williams
18
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
54.70 3/21/24
2024 EZ SC Speedo Champ Series
622
Hayden Bartz
18
VA
Nova South
54.71 2/25/22
2022 VA Central District 13&O
623
Alex Karahalis
18
MA
Western Wahoos
54.71 12/12/19
2019 PV RMSC Holiday Invitatio
624
John Franchetti
18
MA
Dolphins Community Aquatics As
54.71 3/31/23
2023 MA Silver Championships - DSA
625
Keanne Hernandez
17
MR
Team Suffolk
54.75 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
626
Nevin Shaw
17
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
54.75 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Upper Dublin H
627
James Tao
18
MA
Jersey Wahoos
54.76 2/11/23
2023 MA Jersey Wahoos Sweetheart ABBC
628
Sam Walden
17
NE
Solo Aquatics
54.76 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
629
Owen Waibel
17
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
54.76 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
630
Aidan McCleery
17
NI
Jamestown YMCA (Ny)
54.76 3/22/24
2024 WV PA YMCA State Championships
631
Shaun Li
17
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
54.77 11/10/23
2023 CT CPAC November Meet
632
Patrick Bowker
18
MA
Tops Swimming
54.77 2/23/24
2024 MA PIAA District 1 Boys Championships
633
Gregory Lin
18
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
54.77 11/4/22
MA SJAC State Cup
634
Dylan Dewitt
18
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
54.77 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
635
Jacob Andrews
18
VA
Dolphin Club
54.78 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
636
Joshua Lopez
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
54.78 3/2/23
2023 PV SC Senior Championship
637
Zach Rothman
17
MR
New York Sharks Aquatics, Inc.
54.78 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
638
Jake Greenleaf
17
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
54.79 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
639
Ashton Ma
17
CT
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
54.80 3/7/24
2024 CT Senior Championships
640
Henry Stapor
17
PV
Centreville Swim Club
54.80 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
641
Chase Gagnon
18
NE
Maine Gators
54.81 3/10/23
2023 NE CRIM NES 15-18 Age Groups
642
Aiden Seo
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
54.82 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
643
Alex Yun
18
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
54.83 1/7/23
2023 NE NSSC 11 & Over Specialty
644
Marcus Papanikolaou
17
MA
Unattached
54.84 10/22/21
UDAC Rocktoberfest A/BB/C Swim
645
Emmitt Lynch
18
NI
Fairport Area Swim Team
54.84 2/8/24
2024 NI Section V Class A Swimming Championships
646
Cameron Macmillan
18
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
54.85 2/23/23
2023 MD LSC SR SCY Championhip
647
Casey Dingman
18
VA
SwimRVA
54.86 2/9/24
2024 VA Region 4B Championships
648
Adam Fisher
18
VA
Nova South
54.86 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
649
Mason Menz
17
PV
MACH
54.86 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
650
James Oken
17
MA
Unattached
54.87 2/7/24
2024 MA Central Athletic League Championships
651
Andrew Pearce
17
NJ
Raritan Valley YMCA Riptide
54.88 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
652
Hunter Raymer
17
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
54.89 12/15/22
60TH ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
653
Harrison Fodor
18
NJ
Ocean County YMCA
54.89 12/15/23
OCY Winter Classic 2023
654
Brennan Coyle
17
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
54.89 10/20/23
2023 MA UDAC Rocktoberfest
655
Ernesto Solana
18
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
54.91 3/11/22
2022 MA AP PA Eastern YMCA District
656
Frank Brzozowski
17
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
54.92 2/10/24
2024 MR OB NYCHSAA Boys Championships
657
Daniel Philipov
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
54.92 12/8/22
2022 PV NCAP Invitational
658
Christian Henry
17
MA
York YMCA Swimming
54.92 3/10/23
2023 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
659
Nick Guyton
17
PV
Life Time Mid Atlantic Club Sw
54.92 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
660
Kieran Lakhan
17
PV
All Star Aquatics
54.93 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
661
Jackson Rankin
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
54.93 3/2/23
2023 PV SC Junior Championship
662
Justin Chiang
17
MR
Asphalt Green
54.94 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
663
Tyler Hill
18
VA
Hanover Aquatics
54.94 11/30/23
2023 RAYS Nutcracker Classic
664
Andrew Klein
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
54.94 2/18/23
2023 PV OB MPSSAA 3A2A1A West
665
Henry Roesener
18
NJ
Raritan Valley YMCA Riptide
54.96 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
666
Harper Freeman
17
PV
MACH
54.96 3/21/24
2024 EZ SC Speedo Champ Series
667
Tyler Coapstick
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
54.97 12/15/22
2022 PV RMSC Holiday Invitati
668
Ryan Strudgeon
17
VA
Nova South
54.98 10/27/23
NOVA Senior Classic
669
Jalen Stewart
17
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
54.99 3/23/23
2023 MA Senior Championships - KA
670
Aiden Hall
18
VA
Nova South
54.99 2/19/21
2021 VA Central District 13&O
671
Benke Grobler
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
55.00 12/8/22
2022 PV NCAP Invitational
672
Colten Trepp
17
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
55.01 2/17/24
2024 CT BULL February Invitational
673
Aiden Moy
17
MR
Badger Swim Club
55.01 3/30/23
2023 Sun Kissed Invitational J
674
Ethan Kwon
18
NJ
Summit Area YMCA
55.01 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
675
Adam Diaz
18
MR
Riverbank RedTails Swim Team
55.02 2/16/23
2023 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
676
Charles Schreiner
18
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
55.02 11/3/23
2023 MA GPAC Veterans Memorial ABBC Meet
677
Raymond Stelmark
18
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
55.03 6/10/23
2023 Scarlet Summer Blast
678
Lance Elmore
17
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
55.03 3/28/22
2022 SCY TT Only
679
Ved Bathula
17
CT
What Swimming
55.04 3/16/24
2024 CT OBSCIAC State Open
680
Mitchell Stevens
17
MR
Long Island Express
55.04 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
681
Sam Reilly
18
VA
H2okie Aquatics
55.05 12/7/23
2023 12th Speedo Swim and Tri
682
Reid Withey
18
NI
Unattached
55.06 3/19/22
2022 MR NYS YMCA Swimming Championship
683
John Hobden
17
NE
Solo Aquatics
55.07 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
684
Michael Causey
17
VA
Unattached
55.08 2/18/23
2023 VA VHSL Class 4 State Championships
685
Jason Ma
17
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
55.08 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
686
Andrey Radkevich
17
VA
757swim
55.09 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
687
Derek Dykman
17
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
55.09 11/30/23
2023 RAYS Nutcracker Classic
688
Max Maycher
17
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
55.10 3/17/23
2023 NJS & SCAR 11 & Over Gold
689
Brady Lepage
17
NE
Holyoke YMCA Vikings
55.11 3/12/22
2022 NE CRIM TT Silver Championships
690
Andrew Nathe
17
NE
Ccsc
55.12 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
691
Sam Lindsey
18
VA
Tide Swimming
55.13 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
692
Matt Stanker
18
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
55.13 3/31/23
2023 MA Silver Championships - GPAC
693
Daniel Lu
18
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
55.13 2/26/21
2021 NJ XCEL Snow Moon Meet
694
Victor Wyszogrodzki
17
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
55.13 1/27/24
2024 PV OB VHSL Liberty District
695
Ryan Quintero
17
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
55.14 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
696
Ethan Munoz
17
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
55.14 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
697
Matthew Liotti
17
NJ
Ocean County YMCA
55.15 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
698
Maddoc Watkins
18
MA
Wilkes Barre Family YMCA
55.15 3/8/24
2024 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
699
Zach Black
17
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
55.15 3/21/24
2024 EZ SC Speedo Champ Series
700
Jeffrey McArthur
18
MD
Eagle Swim Team
55.16 2/3/24
2024 ASC Senior Meet
701
Leif Martin
17
VA
Dolphin Club
55.16 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
702
Matt Lange
18
NI
Cato-Meridian Otters Swimming
55.18 1/6/24
2024 NI Webster Yeti Invitational - Boys
703
Trevor Goodwill
17
AD
CPP-AD
55.18 2/16/24
2024 AD Section 2 Boys Championships Div 1
704
Marco Minai
18
PV
Unattached
55.19 12/9/21
2021 PV NCAP Invitational
705
Andrew Song
17
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
55.19 12/15/22
NE New England Senior Championships
706
Jace Hollinger
18
VA
SwimRVA
55.20 12/3/21
2021 VA VSTP Icebreaker Invita
707
Benjamin Tuininga
17
PV
The Fish
55.20 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
708
Ethan Murray
18
MA
Friends' Central Aquatics
55.20 2/7/24
2024 MA Central Athletic League Championships
709
Ryan Goshow
18
NI
Camillus Swim Club
55.20 2/16/24
2024 NI Section III Boys State Qualifier
710
Thomas Horton
18
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
55.20 11/30/23
2023 RAYS Nutcracker Classic
711
Owen Markowitz
18
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
55.21 1/7/23
2023 Winter Splash
712
Alex Goriachev
18
PV
MACH
55.21 11/11/22
2022 HOKI November Invitationa
713
Foster Repsher
17
NE
Edge Swim Club
55.23 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
714
Dave Slowinski
18
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
55.23 2/10/24
2024 Will You BB Mine
715
Tyler Wilmore
18
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
55.24 11/12/21
2021 MA WSY Thanksgiving Meet
716
Jason Li
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
55.25 1/19/24
2024 PV RMSC January Invitatio
717
Caleb Chen
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
55.26 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
718
Ray Mukoyama
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
55.26 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
719
Daniel Venuti
18
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
55.27 12/9/22
2022 NC TAC TITANS Blizzard Bl
720
Gavin Shifflett
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
55.27 4/1/22
2022 MA GPAC Silver Championsh
721
Johnny Sahl
18
NJ
Brigantine Green Heads
55.27 3/17/23
2023 NJS & SCAR 11 & Over Gold
722
Jac Chemaly
17
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
55.28 12/7/23
2023 MA SJAC Gator Classic 13 and Over
723
Finn Stenfors
17
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
55.28 8/4/23
2023 NE CRA End of Season Prelim & Finals
724
Kevin Waldron
18
MA
Kennett & Jennersville Area Y
55.29 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
725
Andrew Simons
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
55.29 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
726
Will Nangle
18
MA
Westtown Aquatics Program
55.30 2/16/24
2024 MA Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Champions
727
Malcolm Sprague
17
NE
Maine Gators
55.30 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
728
Keith Hartman
17
NE
Maine Gators
55.30 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
729
Nicholas Shats
18
MD
Jcc Swimming
55.30 2/23/23
2023 MD LSC SR SCY Championhip
730
Santiago Souberbielle
17
MR
Long Island Express
55.31 2/10/24
2024 MR OB NYCHSAA Boys Championships
731
Jasper Schnieders-Smith
17
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
55.31 3/17/23
2023 NJS & SCAR 11 & Over Gold
732
Palmer Bice
17
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
55.31 1/19/24
2024 ISCA January Classic
733
Luke Myers
17
MA
Kennett & Jennersville Area Y
55.32 3/10/23
2023 PA YMCA East District Cha
734
Thomas Koeppel
17
MR
Sachem Swim Club
55.33 3/8/24
2024 MR 15-18 Age Group Team C
735
Ryan Kam
17
NE
Crimson Aquatics
55.33 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
736
gunnar Roestenberg
18
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
55.33 11/17/23
2023 Thanksgiving Classic
737
Owen Flickinger
17
PV
Mako Swimming
55.34 3/17/23
2023 MA East Field South District Championship
738
Ethan Michaud
17
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
55.34 2/10/23
Scarlet Superbowl Splash
739
Phillip Spiridonov
17
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
55.34 2/3/24
2024 LIFE Kiss My Splash
740
Conor Duggan
17
CT
Zeus Swim Team
55.35 3/8/24
2024 CT OBS Class LL Trials and Finals
741
Caden Wilkinson
17
PV
MACH
55.35 10/27/23
NOVA Senior Classic
742
Alex Xu
17
NE
Grenfin Aquatics
55.36 1/31/24
2024 NE OB DCL Boys Meet
743
Nathan Walker
17
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
55.37 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
744
Evan Allen
18
NE
Executive Swim Club
55.37 12/16/21
2021 NE BGSC SCY
745
Strahinja Maslo
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
55.38 1/14/22
2022 MR LIAC Winter Wonderland
746
Derek McIntyre
17
NE
Edge Swim Club
55.38 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
747
Ryan Turner
18
AM
Three Rivers Swimming
55.39 1/21/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer January Age Group Splash
748
Henry Wielgus
17
NE
Ccsc
55.40 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
749
Cole Hilton
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
55.40 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
750
Peyton Tuttle
17
MR
Newburgh Sharks
55.40 2/15/24
2024 MR OB Section IX Boys Championships
751
Elijah DeCasseres
18
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
55.41 2/16/23
2023 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
752
Sammy Mahoney
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
55.41 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
753
Ron Lyubman
18
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
55.41 1/26/24
2024 MR PAC Winter Invitationa
754
Brendan Morgan
18
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
55.43 3/31/23
2023 Boys & Girls Clubs Nation
755
Riley Kish
17
AM
Three Rivers Swimming
55.44 3/15/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AA State Championships
756
Troy Mayer
18
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
55.44 2/10/24
2024 Scarlet Superbowl Splash
757
Tyler Schultz
18
NI
Chenango Valley Swim Club
55.44 3/10/23
2023 Niagara Open Championship
758
Davis Hottle
17
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
55.44 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
759
Kaden Fatta
17
MA
York YMCA Swimming
55.44 2/2/24
2024 MA YY John deBarbadillo Invite
760
Declan McGlynn
17
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
55.45 3/31/23
2023 MA Silver Championships - GPAC
761
Trevor Martin
18
MA
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
55.45 2/23/24
2024 MA PIAA District 6 Championships
762
Wyatt Herman
17
PV
MACH
55.45 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
763
Andrew Taylor
18
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
55.46 3/6/22
2022 MA EMAC Rested and Ready
764
Alexander LeClair
18
CT
Southington-Cheshire YMCA
55.46 3/12/23
2023 CT OBS Class LL Champs
765
David Fayngersh
18
MR
Long Island Express
55.47 12/8/22
NE CRA Dec TrialsFinals
766
Matthew Ferenz
18
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
55.47 3/8/24
2024 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
767
Mason Dranchak
17
MA
MLY Phoenix
55.48 3/31/23
2023 MA Silver Championships - DSA
768
Joshua Kim
17
MA
Jersey Wahoos
55.48 2/10/24
2024 MA JW Sweetheart Closed Meet
769
Matthew Pacheco
17
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
55.48 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
770
Matthew Klepchick
18
AM
Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club
55.48 3/2/23
2023 AM AAA WPIAL SwimmingDiving Championships
771
Johnny Parfomak
17
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
55.49 3/3/22
2022 PV SC Junior Championship
772
Liam Rooney
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
55.49 1/20/23
2023 PV RMSC January Invitatio
773
Connor Simpkins
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
55.51 3/31/23
2023 MA Silver Championships - GPAC
774
Lucas Durden
17
AD
CPP-AD
55.51 2/16/23
2023 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
775
Robby Votta
18
VA
Cca Marlins
55.52 1/21/23
WAC Mike Willard Polar Plunge
776
Pierce Brausch
17
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
55.52 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
777
JT Tucker
17
AM
Cavalier Swim Club
55.52 3/10/22
2022 AMS Junior Oympics
778
Nick Bodycoat
18
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
55.53 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
779
Jayson Ross
17
PV
MACH
55.53 10/27/23
NOVA Senior Classic
780
Jackson Harriot
17
PV
MACH
55.53 4/5/24
2023 March Madness Invitationa
781
Derin Ozbas
17
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
55.54 11/11/23
2023 MA JW Thanksgiving Closed Invite
782
Stefanos Salas
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
55.54 3/10/23
2023 MR 15-18 Age Group Team C
783
Finn Hilliard
18
MA
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins
55.54 2/18/22
2022 MA AP Jefferson Championship
784
Jonathan Alexander
18
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
55.54 12/16/23
2023 VA Hawks Holiday HS Invitational
785
Ben Loughmiller
17
PV
Fairfax Foxes Swimming
55.56 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
786
Jack Dickerson
17
VA
Nova South
55.57 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
787
Hudson Wilcomes
17
NJ
Westfield Area Y Devilfish
55.57 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
788
Jaiden Xu
17
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
55.58 1/13/24
2024 PTAC Tiger Invitational
789
Max Kuliyev
17
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
55.59 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
790
Kyle Armitage
17
PV
MACH
55.59 3/21/24
2024 EZ SC Speedo Champ Series
791
Vince Pell
18
MD
Eagle Swim Team
55.60 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
792
Trey Burnett
17
VA
SwimRVA
55.61 12/16/23
2023 VA Hawks Holiday HS Invitational
793
Gray Spencer
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
55.62 3/2/23
2023 PV SC Junior Championship
794
Caleb Cooper
18
VA
SwimRVA
55.63 3/2/23
2023 VSI SC Senior Championshi
795
Neilson Parrott
17
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
55.65 12/9/22
2022 NBAC Holiday Invitational
796
Aiden Zhu
17
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
55.65 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
797
Matt Renwick
17
MR
Asphalt Green
55.66 3/8/24
2024 MR 15-18 Age Group Team C
798
MIchael McCarthy
17
MA
Jersey Wahoos
55.67 2/10/24
2024 MA JW Sweetheart Closed Meet
799
Mitchell Stevens
17
MR
Long Island Express
55.67 2/7/24
2024 MR OB Section VIII Nassau County Boys Champio
800
Jack Fox
17
NI
Victor Swim Club
55.69 2/8/24
2024 NI Section V Class A Swimming Championships
801
Bliss Hays
17
VA
Nova South
55.69 2/17/24
2024 VA Class 5 State Championships
802
Seva Kitov
18
NE
Boston YMCA Bluefins
55.69 12/15/22
NE New England Senior Championships
803
Patrick Polese
17
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
55.70 2/10/24
2024 MR BGNW Marlins Last Chance Time Trial
804
Mason Woods
18
MA
MLY Phoenix
55.71 12/7/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Speedo Invite
805
Pavel Schabanow
18
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
55.72 2/29/24
2024 AM WPIAL AAA Swimming and Diving Championship
806
Brandyn Acevedo
17
MA
East Coast C-Cerpants
55.72 3/31/23
2023 MA Silver Championships - BWA
807
Vincent Roney
17
CT
Northeast Connecticut Aquatics
55.72 3/7/24
2024 CT Senior Championships
808
Timmy Adye
17
PV
The Fish
55.72 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
809
Connor Tain
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
55.72 3/2/23
2023 PV SC Junior Championship
810
Harrison Belbot
17
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
55.72 12/15/22
2022 NBAC Christmas Invitation
811
Kouros Javaheri
17
MR
Asphalt Green
55.74 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
812
Beck Hastings
18
PV
Potomac Marlins
55.75 11/4/22
2022 PV Marlins Invitational
813
Aidan Ochoa
18
NJ
Randolph YMCA Sharks Swim Team
55.75 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
814
Luke Merrill
17
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swim T
55.76 3/8/24
2024 CT OBS Class LL Trials and Finals
815
Connor McCarthy
17
VA
Quest Swimming
55.76 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
816
Niles Commodore
17
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
55.77 2/10/24
2024 MA DSA Winter Classic ABBC
817
Jason Hu
17
CT
Panther Aquatic
55.79 3/16/24
2024 CT OBSCIAC State Open
818
Luke Mesco
18
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
55.79 2/12/22
2022 MA Jersey Wahoos Sweethea
819
Jed Ritchie
18
MA
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
55.80 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
820
Bode Thompson
18
VA
H2okie Aquatics
55.81 3/2/23
2023 VSI SC Senior Championshi
821
RJ Otten
18
AD
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club
55.81 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
822
Lucas Nelson
17
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
55.83 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
823
Nik Klee
18
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
55.83 12/8/22
2022 WV CM Speedo Winter Invite
824
Lucas Cadet
17
NE
Maine Gators
55.84 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
825
Cole McKirryher
17
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
55.85 3/12/23
2023 CT OBS Class M Champs
826
Kye Winslow
17
AM
Grove CityYMCA
55.85 3/7/24
2024 LE West PA Y
827
Malcolm McKenzie
18
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
55.85 9/30/23
2023 PV MAKO Fall Invitational
828
Taryn Craze
17
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
55.86 2/10/24
2024 NE OB MIAA Boys South Sectionals
829
Breacan Shea
17
NE
Crimson Aquatics
55.87 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
830
Nate Keenan
18
VA
Tide Swimming
55.87 1/30/21
2021 VA SwimRVA Heavyweight Ba
831
Tim Kou
17
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
55.87 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
832
Juse Winnington
18
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
55.88 9/30/23
2023 MA DSA vs BHA Dual Meet
833
Aiden Wong
17
PV
Potomac Marlins
55.88 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
834
Thomas Eppich
18
NE
North Shore Swim Club
55.88 4/5/24
2024 GTSA TYR Spring Champions
835
Matthew Sonne
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
55.90 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
836
Jb Bonner
17
MA
Waynesboro Area YMCA
55.90 3/1/24
2024 MA PIAA District 3 Boys AAA Championships
837
Conner Rudd
17
AD
CPP-AD
55.90 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
838
Matthew Aslaksen
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
55.91 11/30/23
2023 PV Turkey Claus Showdown
839
Andrew Spinnanger
18
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
55.91 2/23/24
2024 Northern Region 13&O Cham
840
Geoff Stanton
17
MA
Pacers Aquatic Club
55.92 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI SIlver Championships - Graham Aqautic
841
Owen Howell
17
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
55.92 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
842
Sawyer Lanni
17
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
55.92 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
843
Gebran Kastoun
17
MR
Asphalt Green
55.93 2/8/24
2024 MR Agua February Time Trial
844
Parker Hanshew
18
VA
SwimRVA
55.93 2/17/24
2024 VA Class 3 State Championships
845
Garrett Palfy
18
NJ
Streamline Aquatics Club
55.93 3/23/23
2023 EZ North Speedo Short Cou
846
Ethan Kim
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
55.93 12/1/22
2022 PV Turkey Claus Showdown
847
Joseph Cash
18
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
55.93 11/17/23
2023 MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invi
848
Ryan Kang
17
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
55.93 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
849
Darren Rockwell
18
NJ
Sussex County YMCA
55.95 3/9/23
2023 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
850
Marek Kaszynski
18
NI
Mercury Swimming
55.95 2/9/24
2024 NI Section V Class B Swimming Championships
851
James Fedele
17
NI
Glen Gators Swim Team
55.96 2/17/24
2024 NI CLSC Dog Days of Winte
852
Dawson Lee
18
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
55.98 2/29/24
2024 AM WPIAL AA Swimming and Diving Championships
853
Trevor Cottrell
17
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
55.98 3/31/23
2023 MA Silver Championships - GPAC
854
Matt Zhao
17
MR
Team Suffolk
55.99 11/24/23
2023 MR LIE Thanksgiving Invit
855
Jack Rogovoy
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
55.99 2/25/23
2023 PV OB MPSSAA 4A3A State Championship
856
Alex Weisenbacher
17
CT
Woodbridge Aquatic
56.00 3/16/24
2024 CT OBSCIAC State Open
857
Gabe Cowart
17
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
56.00 1/28/24
2024 MA SAL Boys Championships
858
Kevin Carr
17
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
56.01 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
859
Andrew Orcutt
17
AD
USAM
56.02 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
860
Siddhant Vadakkan
18
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
56.02 4/3/23
2023 YMCA SCY Time Trials
861
Nate Oppenheim
18
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
56.03 12/2/22
CT CPAC Invitational - Dec
862
Riley Yute
17
AM
Cavalier Swim Club
56.04 2/16/24
2024 AM CSC Valentines' Mixer
863
Brandon Sutherland
18
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
56.04 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
864
Trevor Olson
17
MA
Lancaster Family YMCA
56.04 3/10/23
2023 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
865
Griffin Crothers
17
MA
Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club
56.04 2/9/24
2024 MA PAC Boys Swimming Championships
866
Cameron Cook
18
VA
Nova South
56.05 2/25/22
2022 VA Central District 13&O
867
Jaden Hou
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
56.06 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
868
Allen Huseinovic
18
NE
Maine Gators
56.08 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
869
Davide Mezzoli
18
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
56.08 3/9/24
2024 NJS & SCAR 13 & Over Silv
870
Saadeddin Saadeddin
18
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
56.09 1/14/22
2022 NC SGSA January Jump Star
871
Cooper Hardy
17
NE
YMCA of Greater Nashua
56.09 12/1/23
2023 NE YNS Reid Sacco TrialsFinals
872
Matthew Martinez
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
56.09 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
873
Lukas Shafer
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
56.09 1/20/23
2023 PV RMSC January Invitatio
874
Wyatt Rutishauser
18
MR
Empire Swimming
56.10 3/30/23
2023 Sun Kissed Invitational J
875
Arda Suer
17
MR
Badger Swim Club
56.10 3/8/24
2024 MR 15-18 Age Group Team C
876
Finn Olsen
17
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
56.11 3/8/24
2024 MR 15-18 Age Group Team C
877
Jaden Ellis
18
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
56.11 12/16/22
EEX Holiday Classic XXXV
878
Lance Hansen
18
CT
Weston Swimming
56.12 3/12/23
2023 CT OBS Class M Champs
879
Dominick Korwek
17
MA
Pennsylvania Aquatics
56.12 2/24/24
2024 MA BWA February Invite (PF)
880
Sky Lan
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
56.13 3/25/22
2022 VA SRVA Shamrock Showdown
881
Nolan Cromwell
17
MA
Reading and Berks County YMCA
56.13 3/1/24
2024 MA PIAA District 3 Boys AA Championships
882
Bill Huang
17
PV
MACH
56.13 1/26/24
2024 PV OB VHSL Concorde District
883
Carson Grier
18
MA
JCC Sharks of Delaware
56.14 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Kroc Center
884
Aidan Loehr
18
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
56.14 2/3/24
2024 ASC Senior Meet
885
Kaidan Helmeczi
17
MA
York YMCA Swimming
56.16 7/29/23
2023 MA PA YMCA Summer Championships
886
Colm Driscoll
17
MR
Condors Swim Club
56.17 12/15/22
60TH ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
887
Eddie Barnes
17
NE
Executive Swim Club
56.20 3/15/24
2024 NE UVAC - NHSA State Championships
888
Jameson McEnaney
18
NE
Edge Swim Club
56.21 2/3/23
2023 NE UVAC Silver Championships
889
Ethan Suessmuth
17
MA
Tops Swimming
56.23 3/31/23
2023 MA Silver Championships - EMAC
890
Daniel Voner
18
NE
Boston YMCA Bluefins
56.23 11/11/22
NE YNS Reid Sacco TrialsFinals
891
Michael Kail
17
MD
Aqua Culture Swim Team
56.23 2/4/23
2023 MD MIAA A Conference Swimming Championships
892
Grey Line
17
MA
Springfield Aquatic Club
56.23 2/23/24
2024 MA PIAA District 1 Boys Championships
893
Kris Janney
18
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
56.25 12/12/19
2019 NE NSSC Dec Invite
894
Aiden Suzensky
17
AM
Steel City Aquatics
56.25 3/9/23
2023 AMS Short Course Champion
895
Harrison Quach
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
56.26 1/20/23
2023 PV RMSC January Invitatio
896
Patrick Branon
18
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
56.27 10/22/22
MD NBAC Fall Fastival Meet
897
Nathan Vikhman
18
PV
MACH
56.27 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
898
Cole Gilbert
18
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
56.28 12/15/22
2022 PV RMSC Holiday Invitati
899
Brayden Green
17
VA
Nova South
56.28 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
900
Sean Kemske
17
MA
Wilmington Aquatic Club
56.29 3/31/23
2023 MA Silver Championships - DSA
901
Gus Hann
18
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
56.29 1/7/23
2023 Winter Splash
902
AJ Wong
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
56.29 1/19/24
2024 PV RMSC January Invitatio
903
Matheus Feltrin
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
56.29 1/20/23
2023 PV RMSC January Invitatio
904
Brayden Henkel
18
AD
Delmar Dolfins
56.30 10/19/19
2019 Trick or Treat Meet
905
George Groves
17
NE
Maine Gators
56.30 1/5/24
2024 NE CRIM January Team Specialty w Distance
906
Rojas Rojas
17
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
56.30 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
907
Spencer Alderson
17
MA
Hatboro Horsham Aquatic Asso
56.30 3/31/23
2023 MA Silver Championships - UDAC
908
Sebastian Hess
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
56.31 3/23/23
2023 MA Senior Championships - KA
909
Shane Tucker
18
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
56.31 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
910
Justin Sere
18
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
56.31 12/10/20
2020 NC TAC Blizzard Blitz
911
Jake Anderson
17
PV
MACH
56.33 3/21/24
2024 EZ SC Speedo Champ Series
912
Ryan Lee
17
MA
Central Bucks Swim Team
56.33 3/23/23
2023 MA Senior Championships - KA
913
Cormac McKenney
17
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
56.36 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
914
Brian Castone
18
NJ
Streamline Aquatics Club
56.36 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
915
Matthew Natsvlishvili
17
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
56.36 2/10/23
Scarlet Superbowl Splash
916
Evan Boratto
17
MA
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
56.37 3/31/23
2023 MA Silver Championships - UDAC
917
Daniel Ivanchikov
18
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
56.37 12/15/22
LAC ARENA HOLIDAY CUP
918
Noah Thompson
18
NJ
Ocean County YMCA
56.38 2/18/22
2022 NJ AP YMCA Silver Championship
919
Jake Rechenmacher
17
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
56.39 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
920
Alexander Bauer
18
AM
YMCA Indiana Piranhas
56.39 3/11/22
2022 LE PA YMCA WEST DISTRICT CH
921
Brandon Weaver
17
MA
Delaware Swim Team
56.39 2/7/24
2024 MA Central Athletic League Championships
922
Luke Martin
17
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
56.39 3/2/23
2023 VSI SC Senior Championshi
923
Harrison Lambert
18
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
56.40 9/25/22
2022 MR SSC TYR September Spri
924
Ryan Brady
17
PV
Mako Swimming
56.40 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
925
Jack Parisi
18
NJ
Jcc Bridgewater Tide
56.40 3/24/22
2022 TEAM Sun Kissed Invitatio
926
Nik Kalinin
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
56.40 1/19/24
2024 PV RMSC January Invitatio
927
Max Kunisaki
18
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
56.41 11/18/22
2022 NBAC Thanksgiving Meet
928
Michael Ferraioli
17
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
56.41 11/12/22
MA JW THANKSGIVING CLOSED ABBC MEET
929
Sam Lorenc
18
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
56.41 1/12/24
MAY MLK INIVATIONAL 2024
930
Nolan Carner
17
NI
Cato-Meridian Otters Swimming
56.41 11/30/23
2023 STAR Short Course Invitat
931
Shad Frantz
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
56.41 3/21/24
2024 EZ SC Speedo Champ Series
932
Brady Pijar
17
NE
Holyoke YMCA Vikings
56.42 3/16/24
2024 NE STRM YMCA New England Championship
933
Alex Daniele
18
CT
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
56.42 3/28/22
2022 SCY TT Only
934
Joe Sparshott
18
PV
DC Wave Swim Team
56.43 2/17/23
2023 PV AP 36th Annual Black H
935
John McCaffrey
18
PV
Unattached
56.45 12/1/22
2022 PV Turkey Claus Showdown
936
Logan Doody
17
NE
YMCA of the North Shore
56.45 12/15/22
NE New England Senior Championships
937
Joseph Cobb
17
PV
All Star Aquatics
56.45 10/27/23
NOVA Senior Classic
938
Ryan Franke
18
MA
Northampton Kids Swim Club
56.45 2/26/23
2023 MA PIAA District 11 AAA Championships
939
Daryn Din
17
MD
Jcc Swimming
56.46 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
940
Alex Meyer
17
NJ
Hunterdon County YMCA
56.46 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
941
Connor Wilkes
17
VA
YMCA of Virginia Blue Ridge R
56.48 12/7/23
2023 12th Speedo Swim and Tri
942
Joe Coleman
18
MR
Condors Swim Club
56.48 2/4/22
2022 MR COND Last Chance Meet
943
Andrew Caton
17
PV
MACH
56.48 12/1/22
2022 PV Turkey Claus Showdown
944
Stepan Ignatiev
18
NE
YMCA of the North Shore
56.49 3/24/23
2023 NE NSSC March TrialsFinals
945
Mohamed Youssef
18
MR
Twisters Swim Club
56.49 3/11/22
2022 MR Metro 15-18 Age Group
946
Colton White
17
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
56.50 2/23/24
2024 Northern Region 13&O Cham
947
Philip Thayer
18
MR
Empire Swimming
56.51 1/14/22
2022 NC SGSA January Jump Star
948
Ethan Choi
18
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
56.51 10/7/23
2023 MR AGUA Season Starter In
949
Tudor Negrut
18
VA
Tide Swimming
56.51 3/2/23
2023 VSI SC Senior Championshi
950
Cal Rice
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
56.51 10/27/23
NOVA Senior Classic
951
Eli Muldoon
18
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
56.51 12/18/21
2021 CAT Highlander Invitation
952
Michael O'Leary
18
MA
York YMCA Swimming
56.51 3/8/24
2024 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
953
Jude Carroll
17
VA
Spartan Swim Club
56.52 2/24/23
Southeast District 13 & Over C
954
Griffin Brown
18
PV
Fairfax Foxes Swimming
56.52 3/21/24
2024 EZ SC Speedo Champ Series
955
Keaden Nguyen
18
CT
What Swimming
56.53 3/12/23
2023 CT OBS Class L Champs
956
Justin Rafter
18
MA
Nrg Swimming
56.53 2/16/24
2024 MA PIAA District 12 Championships
957
Tristen Madden
17
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
56.55 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
958
Andrew Lee
18
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
56.55 12/2/22
2022 MR NYSA Holiday Classic T
959
Andrew Guo
17
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
56.55 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
960
Ryan Steinfurth
17
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
56.58 2/17/24
2024 AM Midwestern Athletic Conference Championshi
961
Evan Poulos
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
56.58 3/23/23
2023 Shamrock Showdown
962
Michael Anderson
17
VA
H2okie Aquatics
56.59 12/8/22
2022 11th HOKI Swim and Tri Wi
963
Griffin Harris
18
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
56.59 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
964
Christopher Raymond
18
NE
Solo Aquatics
56.59 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
965
Brian Wilbur
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
56.59 3/3/22
2022 PV SC Junior Championship
966
Ivan Shandrenko
17
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
56.60 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
967
Justin Nowicki
18
NI
Victor
56.61 11/12/21
2021 NI STAR Can- Am Challenge
968
Max Shipley
18
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
56.61 3/10/22
2022 AMS Junior Oympics
969
Brian Kustowski
18
VA
Tide Swimming
56.61 12/10/21
2021 VA STAT Winter Champs
970
Zachary Drotar
18
NI
Cato-Meridian Otters Swimming
56.61 4/3/22
2022 NI Niagara Last Splash In
971
George Ferguson
18
VA
Nova South
56.62 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
972
Max Wood
18
NE
Charles River Aquatics
56.63 3/21/24
2024 EZ SC Speedo Champ Series
973
Mason Liu
17
NJ
Westfield Area Y Devilfish
56.63 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
974
Brady Begin
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
56.64 1/19/24
2024 PV RMSC January Invitatio
975
Joshua Ferker
17
MA
Lower Moreland Swimming
56.64 3/26/21
2021 Senior Keystone Classic
976
Jerry Wang
17
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
56.65 3/9/24
2024 NJS & SCAR 13 & Over Silv
977
Greg Panos
17
VA
Nova South
56.65 12/16/22
2022 NC STAR Triad Tropic
978
Luke Kallaur
17
AM
Unattached
56.66 3/5/22
SVSC High School Speical Meet
979
Jack McKenna
17
MA
Jersey Wahoos
56.66 11/11/23
2023 MA JW Thanksgiving Closed Invite
980
Parker Zhang
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
56.66 11/11/22
2022 HOKI November Invitationa
981
Rich Scholer
18
MA
Central Bucks Swim Team
56.66 10/28/23
2023 MA CBST Autumn Festival
982
Curan Palmer
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
56.67 12/10/21
2021 VA STAT Winter Champs
983
Andrew Chen
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
56.67 2/24/22
2022 MD LSC Senior Championshi
984
Yahro Pique
17
MR
Asphalt Green
56.70 3/10/23
2023 MR 15-18 Age Group Team C
985
Lukas Englert-Fernandez
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
56.70 12/1/22
2022 PV Turkey Claus Showdown
986
Alex Goriachev
18
PV
Unattached
56.71 1/26/24
2024 PV OB VHSL Concorde District
987
Shep Kegley
17
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
56.71 11/10/23
2023 PV Marlins Invitational
988
Cooper Thomas
17
CT
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
56.71 3/12/23
2023 CT OBS Class L Champs
989
Jack Perreault
18
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
56.71 2/17/23
2023 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
990
Peter Coleman
17
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
56.72 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
991
Drew Lynch
18
MD
Calvert Aquatics Club
56.72 2/4/23
2023 ASC Senior Meet
992
Ollie Speight-Ray
17
MR
Asphalt Green
56.73 12/2/22
CT CPAC Invitational - Dec
993
Rhys Vale
18
CT
What Swimming
56.73 12/8/22
NE CRA Dec TrialsFinals
994
Deacon Mascarinas
18
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
56.74 4/8/22
2022 FL GTSA TYR Championship Meet
995
Jacob Cerrato
17
MR
Monroe Woodbury Devilfish Aqu
56.74 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
996
Connor Hogan
18
CT
Charter Oak Aquatics
56.75 3/8/24
2024 CT OBS Class S Trials & Finals
997
Gregory Yukhvid
17
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
56.75 10/21/23
Champions Classic 2023
998
Chase Leonardo
17
NE
Twin Cities Swim Team
56.75 3/16/23
2023 ME Winter Championships
999
Michael Schaefer
18
AM
Jcc Sailfish
56.75 12/8/22
2022 WV CM Speedo Winter Invite
1000
Matt Jensen
17
PV
Potomac Marlins
56.76 2/19/21
2021 PV DMV Showcase
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application