Swimmer
Current Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Thomas Heilman
17
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
1:32.46 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
2
Henry McFadden
18
MA
Jersey Wahoos
1:32.97 3/4/23
2023 Meet of Champions
3
Daniel Diehl
18
MD
Cumberland MD YMCA
1:33.68 12/8/21
2021 East Speedo Winter Junior
4
David King
18
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
1:34.24 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
5
Sean Green
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:36.20 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
6
Noah Dyer
18
PV
MACH
1:36.30 2/10/23
2023 PV OB VHSL Northern Regio
7
Nathaniel Taft
18
CT
Weston Swimming
1:36.43 3/20/24
2024 NCAA Division III Championships
8
Raphael Sibuet
18
NE
Unattached
1:36.44 2/16/24
2024 MA Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Championsh
9
Martin Perecinsky
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:36.53 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
10
Will Browne
17
VA
Piedmont Family YMCA
1:36.54 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
11
Can Yeniay
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
1:36.66 3/13/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AAA State Championships
12
Brandon Fleck
17
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
1:36.73 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
13
Kyle Peck
18
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
1:37.13 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
14
Adriano Arioti
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:37.27 3/21/24
2024 EZ SC Speedo Champ Series
15
Luke Corey
18
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
1:37.33 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
16
Ethan Guo
17
NE
Greenwood Swimming
1:37.34 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
17
Kenneth Barnicle
17
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
1:37.45 3/2/24
2024 Meet of Champions
18
Damian Czartoryjski
17
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
1:37.49 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
19
Shane Eckler
18
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
1:37.57 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
20
Jack Mills
18
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
1:37.59 2/16/24
2024 VA Class 4 State Championships
21
David King
18
VA
Unattached
1:37.61 12/7/22
Speedo Winter Junior Championships East
22
Jt Schmid
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:37.68 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
23
Landon D'Ariano
18
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
1:37.76 2/16/24
2024 MA Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Champions
24
Jake Wang
18
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
1:37.89 12/8/22
2022 PV NCAP Invitational
25
Richard Poplawski
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:37.90 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
26
Ryan Hufford
18
VA
Nova South
1:38.03 12/7/22
Speedo Winter Junior Championships East
27
Jackson Tishler
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:38.06 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
28
Erik Nadecki
17
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
1:38.12 4/12/24
2024 Boys & Girls Clubs Nation
29
Kyle Wang
17
PV
All Star Aquatics
1:38.14 2/9/24
2024 PV OB Wash Metro HS Championships
30
Max Peterson
18
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
1:38.14 3/23/23
2023 EZ North Speedo Short Cou
31
Josh Howat
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:38.15 12/8/22
2022 PV NCAP Invitational
32
Sean Atkinson
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:38.24 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
33
Preston Kessler
17
AM
YMCA Indiana Piranhas
1:38.26 2/29/24
2024 AM WPIAL AA Swimming and Diving Championships
34
Harry Belcher
18
VA
Nova South
1:38.27 2/17/24
2024 VA Class 3 State Championships
35
Charlie Kulp
17
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:38.28 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
36
Nasim Elkassem
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:38.32 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
37
Jacob Johnson
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
1:38.45 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
38
Zachary Zornan Ferguson
18
AM
Racer X Aquatics
1:38.46 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
39
JC Gordon
18
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
1:38.48 2/17/24
2024 VA Class 3 State Championships
40
Derek Estep
17
MA
Keystone Aquatics
1:38.50 3/17/23
2023 MA PIAA State AAA Boys Championships
41
Brady Begin
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:38.58 2/9/24
2024 PV OB Wash Metro HS Championships
42
Alexander Ayers
18
VA
Nova South
1:38.63 3/4/22
2022 SE Speedo Southern Premie
43
Evan Peters
18
NI
Victor Swim Club
1:38.65 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
44
Rian Graham
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:38.69 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
45
Patrick Branon
18
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:38.75 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
46
Alex Crown
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:38.76 12/8/22
2022 PV NCAP Invitational
47
Simon Bermudez
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:38.76 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
48
Elliot Lee
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:38.79 2/9/24
2024 PV OB Wash Metro HS Championships
49
Trevor Cottrell
17
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
1:38.80 3/2/24
2024 Meet of Champions
50
Luke Brennan
17
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
1:38.81 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
51
Gabe Nunziata
17
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
1:38.82 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
52
Jonathan Hoole
17
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
1:38.85 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
53
Jack Maron
18
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:38.88 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
54
Jack Haley
17
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
1:38.90 3/16/24
2024 CT OBSCIAC State Open
55
Evan Mackesy
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:38.97 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
56
Grant Murphy
17
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
1:38.99 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
57
Maddoc Watkins
18
MA
Wilkes Barre Family YMCA
1:39.01 3/15/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AA State Championships
58
Andy Zhou
18
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
1:39.07 2/16/24
2024 MA Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Champions
59
Charlie Rennard
18
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
1:39.08 4/3/23
2023 YMCA Short Course Nationa
60
Ryan Hufford
18
VA
Nova South
1:39.09 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
61
Saadeddin Saadeddin
18
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:39.10 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
62
Noah Powers
17
MA
Wilkes Barre Family YMCA
1:39.14 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
63
Matthew Shnowske
18
VA
757swim
1:39.21 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
64
Misha Kojanov
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:39.26 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
65
Andrew Chen
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:39.32 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
66
Jack Clancy
18
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
1:39.35 3/12/23
2023 CT OBS Class LL Champs
67
HT Tragle
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:39.36 3/2/23
2023 PV SC Senior Championship
68
Nicolas Lugo
17
VA
Winchester Swim Team
1:39.37 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
69
Anthony Mortellite
18
MA
Jersey Wahoos
1:39.38 3/4/23
2023 Meet of Champions
70
Luke Hartman
17
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
1:39.39 2/29/24
2024 AM WPIAL AAA Swimming and Diving Championship
71
Owen Markowitz
18
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
1:39.44 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
72
Christian Dantey
17
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
1:39.45 2/29/24
2024 AM WPIAL AAA Swimming and Diving Championship
73
Nate Decker
18
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
1:39.45 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
74
Luke Dwyer
18
MR
Condors Swim Club
1:39.46 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
75
Raekwon Noel
18
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
1:39.47 3/2/24
2024 Meet of Champions
76
Nicco Gurri
18
MD
Meadowbrook Swim Team
1:39.49 2/3/24
2024 MD MIAA A Conference Swimming Championships
77
Aaron Baltaytis
18
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
1:39.51 3/23/23
2023 EZ North Speedo Short Cou
78
Andy Zhou
18
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
1:39.53 2/17/23
2023 MA Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Champions
79
Charlie Nenchev
18
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
1:39.54 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
80
Sam Calder
18
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
1:39.55 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
81
Beck Hastings
18
PV
Potomac Marlins
1:39.57 2/18/23
2023 VA VHSL Class 6 State Championships
82
Strahinja Maslo
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:39.57 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
83
Matt Peitler
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:39.58 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
84
Ryan Griffith
17
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
1:39.61 12/7/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East - S
85
Cole Faikish
18
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
1:39.72 3/13/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AAA State Championships
86
Nasim Elkassem
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:39.88 12/7/22
Speedo Winter Junior Championships East
87
Beck Hastings
18
PV
Potomac Marlins
1:39.91 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
88
Jack Deppe
17
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
1:39.96 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
89
Owen Hoban
18
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
1:39.96 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
90
Gabe Cowart
17
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
1:39.97 3/17/23
2023 MA PIAA State AAA Boys Championships
91
Emre Sungur
17
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
1:39.97 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
92
Frankie Prekop
18
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:39.98 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
93
William Mulgrew
17
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
1:40.00 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
94
Vincent Vinciguerra
18
MR
Three Village Swim Club
1:40.06 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
95
Tyler Wilmore
18
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
1:40.13 2/22/23
2023 MA DIAA Championships
96
Josh Donovan
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:40.13 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
97
Caiden Bowers
18
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:40.16 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
98
Aaron Baltaytis
18
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
1:40.21 3/11/22
2022 SCAR NJ 13 & Over Junior
99
KIERAN Egan
18
MR
Twisters Swim Club
1:40.23 3/23/23
2023 EZ North Speedo Short Cou
100
Eli Martin
18
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
1:40.26 2/2/24
2024 PV OB VHSL Northern Region
101
Finn Franks
18
MR
Empire Swimming
1:40.29 3/30/23
2023 Sun Kissed Invitational J
102
Kegan Clark
17
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swim T
1:40.30 3/16/24
2024 CT OBSCIAC State Open
103
Nick Cavic
17
NE
Maine Gators
1:40.31 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
104
Connor Mangan
17
MA
Central Bucks Family YMCA
1:40.32 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
105
Kyle Peck
18
VA
Unattached
1:40.33 3/3/22
2022 VSI SC Senior Championshi
106
James Haney
18
MA
East Coast C-Cerpants
1:40.33 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
107
Joshua Lopez
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:40.33 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
108
Andy Roose
17
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
1:40.34 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
109
Aiden Bond
18
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
1:40.35 12/7/22
Speedo Winter Junior Championships East
110
Derek Cheng
17
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:40.38 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
111
Andre Brooks
17
PV
All Star Aquatics
1:40.44 2/9/24
2024 PV OB Wash Metro HS Championships
112
ERIC Lee
18
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:40.46 12/15/22
LAC ARENA HOLIDAY CUP
113
Pierre Leroy
18
MR
Team Suffolk
1:40.46 3/3/23
2023 NI Boys NYSPHSAA Championships
114
Satya Agashiwala
17
MR
Asphalt Green
1:40.49 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
115
Christian Dantey
17
AM
Unattached
1:40.52 3/17/23
2023 MA PIAA State AAA Boys Championships
116
Bryce Rohr
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:40.52 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
117
Marcus Papanikolaou
17
MA
Unattached
1:40.53 3/24/22
2022 MA Senior SC Swimming Cha
118
Nathaniel Eliason
18
VA
Hanover Aquatics
1:40.54 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
119
Trevor Olson
17
MA
Lancaster Family YMCA
1:40.56 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
120
Mason Green
18
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
1:40.58 4/3/23
2023 YMCA Short Course Nationa
121
Ben Wu
18
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
1:40.61 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
122
Michail Kabunov
17
NI
Cato-Meridian Otters Swimming
1:40.61 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
123
Mason Potts
18
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
1:40.63 2/26/22
2022 MA OB PIAA D-I Boys Swimm
124
Nate Keenan
18
VA
Tide Swimming
1:40.64 3/2/23
2023 VSI SC Senior Championshi
125
Harrison Belbot
17
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
1:40.64 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
126
bryan Manheimer
18
MR
Badger Swim Club
1:40.65 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
127
Kris Lawson
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:40.65 3/3/22
2022 PV SC Senior Champs - Tim
128
Matvey Malinovski
18
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:40.67 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
129
Billy Connor
17
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
1:40.67 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
130
Hayden Bartz
18
VA
Nova South
1:40.67 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
131
Joshua Fisher
18
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
1:40.67 3/15/22
2022 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
132
Hayden Bartz
18
VA
Nova South
1:40.69 3/2/23
2023 VSI SC Senior Championshi
133
Jordan Mowad
17
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:40.73 3/2/24
2024 NE OB RI Boys States
134
Owen Waibel
17
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
1:40.73 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
135
Fedor Mironov
18
MR
Sachem Swim Club
1:40.74 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
136
Nick Andrews
18
NE
Rhode Island Aquatic Club
1:40.77 3/4/23
2023 NE RIIA Boy's State Champs
137
Dante Buonadonna
17
MA
Jersey Wahoos
1:40.78 12/7/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East - S
138
Owen Miao
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:40.78 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
139
Andrew Nathe
17
NE
Ccsc
1:40.80 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
140
Anthony Taslakov
18
NE
Charles River Aquatics
1:40.81 12/8/22
NE CRA Dec TrialsFinals
141
Zach LeMay
18
MA
Central Bucks Swim Team
1:40.82 3/17/23
2023 MA PIAA State AAA Boys Championships
142
Soren Cooper
17
AM
Racer X Aquatics
1:40.84 3/15/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AA State Championships
143
Evan Boratto
17
MA
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
1:40.84 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
144
Sam Harris
18
PV
MACH
1:40.86 2/16/24
2024 VA Class 6 State Championships
145
Joseph Cash
18
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:40.87 2/10/23
2023 MR OB Section 8 Boys Championships
146
David Mutter
17
AM
Mt. Pleasant Aqua Club
1:40.88 3/15/23
2023 MA PIAA State AA Boys Championships
147
Manoli Mountantonakis
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:40.90 2/16/23
2023 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
148
Owen Watkins
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:40.91 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
149
Hugo Haggard
18
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
1:40.93 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
150
Nate Keenan
18
VA
Tide Swimming
1:40.94 2/17/23
2023 VA VHSL Class 5 State Championships
151
Campbell McFall
17
CT
Indian Valley Family YMCA Brea
1:40.95 3/8/24
2024 CT OBS Class LL Trials and Finals
152
Levi Hansen
18
AM
Unattached
1:40.96 3/3/22
2022 AM WPIAL AAA SwimmingDiving
153
Brandon Richter
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:40.97 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
154
Jax Steider
17
PV
MACH
1:41.04 2/16/24
2024 VA Class 6 State Championships
155
Derin Ozbas
17
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
1:41.05 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
156
Tyler Whitacre
18
PV
MACH
1:41.05 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
157
Jameson McEnaney
18
NE
Edge Swim Club
1:41.06 3/23/23
2023 EZ North Speedo Short Cou
158
Charles Schreiner
18
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
1:41.07 3/2/24
2024 Meet of Champions
159
Jack Fulham
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:41.08 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
160
Hudson Chung
18
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
1:41.10 2/17/22
2022 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
161
Justin Sere
18
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
1:41.10 2/18/23
2023 VA VHSL Class 4 State Championships
162
Alex Karahalis
18
MA
Western Wahoos
1:41.11 4/3/23
2023 YMCA Short Course Nationa
163
Will Cross
18
MA
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatic Cl
1:41.13 3/15/23
2023 MA PIAA State AA Boys Championships
164
Emil Harlem
18
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
1:41.14 3/23/23
2023 EZ North Speedo Short Cou
165
Alexander Gertner
17
VA
Nova South
1:41.15 2/16/24
2024 VA VISAA Swim & Dive Championship
166
Quinn Caputo
17
NE
Maine Gators
1:41.22 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
167
Matthew Weiner
18
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
1:41.23 3/18/23
2023 CT OBS CIAC State Open
168
Evan Graham
18
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
1:41.23 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
169
Tomaz Chevres
18
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
1:41.23 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
170
JD Moyer
18
MA
Jersey Wahoos
1:41.24 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
171
Max Kunisaki
18
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:41.28 2/3/24
2024 MD MIAA A Conference Swimming Championships
172
Doyee Kim
18
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
1:41.28 3/23/23
2023 EZ North Speedo Short Cou
173
Riqui Iturbe Cosano
17
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
1:41.31 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
174
Rory O'Connor
17
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
1:41.31 3/2/24
2024 NE OB NEPSAC Div 1 Champs
175
Ron Lyubman
18
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
1:41.32 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
176
Swim Weingarten
17
MR
Connetquot Swim Club
1:41.37 12/16/22
CT SAQ Holiday Trials Finals Meet - Dec
177
Gregory Yukhvid
17
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
1:41.39 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
178
Joseph Busic
18
MA
Jersey Wahoos
1:41.43 2/11/23
2023 MA Jersey Wahoos Sweetheart ABBC
179
Blaise Vanslyke
17
VA
Tide Swimming
1:41.45 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
180
Jesse Abramson
18
MR
New York Sharks Aquatics, Inc.
1:41.45 3/3/23
2023 NI Boys NYSPHSAA Championships
181
Duke Garvin
17
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:41.47 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
182
Cameron Stetzer
17
NI
Pack Swim Team of Pittsford
1:41.47 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
183
Crash Ackerly
18
VA
Nova South
1:41.49 3/2/23
2023 VSI SC Senior Championshi
184
Aara Parseghian
17
NE
Maine Gators
1:41.51 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
185
Palmer Bice
17
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
1:41.53 2/2/24
2024 PV OB WMPSSDL Championships
186
Gavin Shifflett
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
1:41.55 3/13/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AAA State Championships
187
Charles Hu
18
PV
The Fish
1:41.57 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
188
Felix Flakstad
17
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
1:41.58 3/18/23
2023 CT OBS CIAC State Open
189
Adam Kiss
18
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:41.59 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
190
Quinn Nelson
17
AD
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club
1:41.60 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
191
Kai Batchelor
17
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
1:41.62 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
192
Tristan Tosoni
18
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
1:41.68 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
193
Mak Nurkic Kacapor
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:41.71 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
194
Jackson Mueller
18
VA
Nova South
1:41.71 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
195
Ben Farello
17
PV
Mako Swimming
1:41.72 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
196
Raymond Stelmark
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:41.72 1/20/24
2024 MR OB Bergen County Meet of Champions
197
Malcolm McKenzie
18
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
1:41.72 3/24/22
2022 VA EZ South Region Speedo
198
Aiden Bucaria
18
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swim T
1:41.73 3/30/23
2023 Sun Kissed Invitational J
199
Ryan Powers
17
NE
Executive Swim Club
1:41.79 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
200
Theodore Morse
18
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
1:41.79 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
201
Zach Oswald
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
1:41.81 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
202
Sam Reilly
18
VA
H2okie Aquatics
1:41.82 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
203
Seth Braun
18
AD
Northern Tribs Swimming
1:41.82 3/23/23
2023 EZ North Speedo Short Cou
204
Oliver Engel
18
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
1:41.83 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
205
Lucas Wright
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:41.84 2/23/23
2023 MD LSC SR SCY Championhip
206
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
17
MR
Three Village Swim Club
1:41.85 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
207
Charlie Greenwood
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:41.90 3/2/23
2023 PV SC Senior Championship
208
Justin Nowicki
18
NI
Victor
1:41.92 2/17/23
2023 Region 1 Short Course Inv
209
Aiden Hall
18
VA
Nova South
1:41.92 12/16/22
2022 NC STAR Triad Tropic
210
Charlie Barker
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:41.93 1/14/23
Briar Woods Invitational
211
Nate Oppenheim
18
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
1:41.94 3/7/24
2024 CT Senior Championships
212
Michael White
17
NI
Cato-Meridian Otters Swimming
1:41.95 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
213
Brady Robidas
18
MA
Boyertown Area YMCA
1:41.95 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
214
Michael Granin
17
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
1:41.96 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
215
Hunter Kuenzel
18
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
1:41.97 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
216
Owen Mahoney
17
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
1:42.00 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
217
Finnegan McFarland
18
AD
Adirondack Bluefins
1:42.01 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
218
Malcolm Collins
17
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
1:42.04 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
219
Anderson Church
18
PV
MACH
1:42.06 2/18/23
2023 VA VHSL Class 6 State Championships
220
Garrett Jones
18
NE
Maine Gators
1:42.08 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
221
Christian Henry
17
MA
York YMCA Swimming
1:42.14 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
222
Peter Mottolese
18
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
1:42.16 12/8/22
2022 PV NCAP Invitational
223
Ibou Diouf
18
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
1:42.23 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
224
Connor McHugh
17
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
1:42.24 3/31/23
2023 Boys & Girls Clubs Nation
225
Evan Ingraham
17
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
1:42.25 2/2/24
2024 PV OB WMPSSDL Championships
226
Dylan Chaky
17
PV
Occoquan Swimming
1:42.26 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
227
Cameron Macmillan
18
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
1:42.27 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
228
Finn Bacon
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:42.28 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
229
David Steinbrick
17
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:42.29 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
230
Jalen Stewart
17
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
1:42.29 2/21/24
2024 MA DIAA High School Championship Tournament
231
Jed Ritchie
18
MA
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
1:42.30 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
232
Jack Mattison-Gulotta
18
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:42.31 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
233
Deacon Mascarinas
18
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
1:42.31 10/14/23
2023 CT CP-AC Rocktober
234
MIchael McCarthy
17
MA
Jersey Wahoos
1:42.33 3/2/24
2024 Meet of Champions
235
Vince Coppola
17
AD
Delmar Dolfins
1:42.34 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
236
Will Pestrichelli
18
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
1:42.36 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
237
Zachary Pestrikov
18
MR
Badger Swim Club
1:42.36 3/23/23
2023 EZ North Speedo Short Cou
238
Robby Votta
18
VA
Cca Marlins
1:42.40 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
239
Ethan Chan
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:42.40 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
240
Michael Gauthier
18
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
1:42.41 3/11/23
2023 CT OBS Class S Champs
241
Aiden Grendysz
17
PV
Occoquan Swimming
1:42.42 2/16/24
2024 VA Class 6 State Championships
242
Eric Engel
18
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
1:42.42 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
243
Jordan Grab
18
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
1:42.43 2/10/24
2024 MD Central Maryland Conference Swimming and D
244
Kai Wang
17
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
1:42.44 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
245
Keilan Moran
18
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
1:42.46 2/16/23
2023 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
246
Jason Kellerman
17
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:42.48 1/19/24
2024 ISCA January Classic
247
Edward Kim
18
CT
Weston Swimming
1:42.48 3/23/23
2023 EZ North Speedo Short Cou
248
Harrison Lambert
18
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
1:42.50 3/23/23
2023 Shamrock Showdown
249
Thomas Farney
18
VA
Nova South
1:42.54 10/6/23
2023 Atlantic Coast Clash Invi
250
Avery Kuhn
18
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
1:42.58 2/2/24
2024 PV OB VHSL Northern Region
251
George Groves
17
NE
Maine Gators
1:42.63 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
252
Adam Mekrami
17
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
1:42.63 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
253
Ashton Ma
17
CT
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
1:42.66 3/4/23
2023 NE OB NEPSSA Div 1 Champs
254
Andrew Taylor
18
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
1:42.66 3/23/23
2023 MA Senior Championships - KA
255
Woobie Kupsky
18
MA
Wilkes Barre Family YMCA
1:42.68 11/17/23
2023 MA KA Thanksgiving ABBC Invitational
256
Linus Ament
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:42.68 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
257
Kade Snyder
17
MD
Arena Club Aquatics
1:42.70 3/21/24
2024 EZ SC Speedo Champ Series
258
Jackson Harriot
17
PV
MACH
1:42.71 2/16/24
2024 VA Class 6 State Championships
259
Alex Crown
18
PV
Unattached
1:42.72 3/3/22
2022 PV SC Senior Championship
260
Joe Coleman
18
MR
Condors Swim Club
1:42.72 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
261
William Moon
18
NJ
Summit Area YMCA
1:42.72 1/21/24
2024 NJ OB HS Union County Champs
262
Zach Rothman
17
MR
New York Sharks Aquatics, Inc.
1:42.72 2/15/24
2024 MR OB Section IX Boys Championships
263
Ben Sheets
18
AM
Hampton Dolphins
1:42.75 3/23/23
2023 EZ Southern Region Speedo
264
Michael Ivanov
17
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
1:42.76 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
265
Jack Ventre
17
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:42.77 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
266
Peter Horan
18
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
1:42.79 12/8/22
NE CRA Dec TrialsFinals
267
Will Stanczewski
18
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
1:42.84 3/13/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AAA State Championships
268
Lucas Durden
17
AD
CPP-AD
1:42.84 1/26/24
2024 HI 2024 BIIF Championships
269
Luke Giguere
18
NE
Amherst Tritons
1:42.85 12/16/21
2021 NE BGSC SCY
270
Noah Machristie
17
MA
MLY Phoenix
1:42.85 12/7/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Speedo Invite
271
Jochi Nolla
17
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
1:42.85 11/17/23
2023 RAFC Almost Turkey Invita
272
Vincent Kim
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:42.85 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
273
Andrew Hill
18
MA
East Coast C-Cerpants
1:42.86 4/22/23
2023 FL Jolyn Swim Collegiate Series
274
AJ Friend
18
PV
Occoquan Swimming
1:42.86 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
275
Evan Creter
17
MR
Team Suffolk
1:42.86 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
276
Lucas Standridge
18
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
1:42.88 4/3/23
2023 YMCA Short Course Nationa
277
Vincent Terzo
17
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
1:42.94 3/2/24
2024 Meet of Champions
278
Alexander Bauer
18
AM
YMCA Indiana Piranhas
1:42.94 3/7/24
2024 LE West PA Y
279
Hunter Raymer
17
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
1:42.96 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
280
Sam Lorenc
18
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
1:42.98 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
281
Marco Minai
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:43.00 12/8/22
2022 PV NCAP Invitational
282
Geoffrey Cradock
17
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
1:43.01 2/23/23
2023 MD LSC SR SCY Championhip
283
Sean Bailey
18
NE
Solo Aquatics
1:43.02 3/21/23
ISCA International Senior Cup
284
Jaxon Bruzgul
18
NI
Orchard Park Town Wreckers Swi
1:43.04 2/14/24
2024 NI Section VI Boys State Qualifier
285
Chase Bearley
18
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
1:43.05 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
286
Noah Potter
17
PV
All Star Aquatics
1:43.05 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
287
Caleb Wolf
18
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
1:43.06 2/16/24
2024 VA VISAA Swim & Dive Championship
288
Quinn Borchers
18
NE
Charles River Aquatics
1:43.10 3/10/23
2023 NE CRIM NES 15-18 Age Groups
289
Charlie Mayr
18
VA
Nova South
1:43.10 10/28/22
NOVA Senior Classic
290
Kade Snyder
17
MD
Arena Club Aquatics
1:43.14 12/7/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Speedo Invite
291
Zachary Drotar
18
NI
Cato-Meridian Otters Swimming
1:43.16 1/13/24
2024 Niagara Jr/Sr Power Point
292
Aaron Stinner
18
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
1:43.18 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
293
Christian Thornton
17
VA
Nova South
1:43.20 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
294
Cameron Byrd
17
MA
Delaware Swim Team
1:43.20 2/21/24
2024 MA DIAA High School Championship Tournament
295
Matthew Bowman
18
PV
Mako Swimming
1:43.21 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
296
Jake Greenleaf
17
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
1:43.21 3/2/24
2024 Meet of Champions
297
Mikael Rantala
17
NE
YMCA of Greater Nashua
1:43.21 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
298
Tyler Schultz
18
NI
Chenango Valley Swim Club
1:43.26 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
299
Shaun Li
17
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
1:43.27 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
300
Logan Shriver
18
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
1:43.27 2/26/24
2024 MA 2024 MA District 11 AAA Championships
301
Richard Wang
17
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
1:43.28 4/3/23
2023 YMCA Short Course Nationa
302
Tomaz Chevres
18
NJ
Unattached
1:43.29 2/17/23
2023 MA Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Champions
303
Oliver Feng
18
NE
Phoenix Swimming
1:43.29 11/18/23
2023 NE NSSC 11 & Over TrialsFinals
304
Eli Celtnieks
17
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
1:43.30 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
305
Alexei Avakov
18
NE
Phoenix Swimming
1:43.34 3/15/24
2024 NE CRA March Invitational
306
Kai Liang
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:43.34 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
307
JT Tucker
17
AM
Cavalier Swim Club
1:43.35 3/21/24
2024 EZ SC Speedo Champ Series
308
Christian Carroll
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:43.36 3/23/23
2023 EZ Southern Region Speedo
309
Kamden Keyes
18
NI
Victor Swim Club
1:43.40 12/7/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East - S
310
Andrew Berkowitz
18
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
1:43.41 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
311
Andrey Radkevich
17
VA
757swim
1:43.43 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
312
Tyler Thompson
17
MR
Asphalt Green
1:43.44 2/16/23
2023 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
313
Lucas Zhang
18
NI
Victor Swim Club
1:43.44 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
314
Kevin Jiang
18
MR
Badger Swim Club
1:43.44 3/23/23
2023 EZ North Speedo Short Cou
315
Brody Hanlon
18
MD
Fox Swim Club
1:43.45 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
316
Matthew Cattaneo
17
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
1:43.47 3/21/24
2024 EZ SC Speedo Champ Series
317
Conner Dean
17
NI
STAR SWIMMING
1:43.48 1/6/24
2024 NI Webster Yeti Invitational - Boys
318
Hugh Harrison
18
NI
STAR SWIMMING
1:43.49 12/1/22
2022 STAR Short Course Invitat
319
John Fernandez
17
NE
South Shore YMCA Strypers
1:43.50 2/10/23
2023 NE CRA Last Chance Prelim & Finals
320
Mark Pearcy
18
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
1:43.51 3/2/23
2023 VSI SC Senior Championshi
321
TJ Hayes
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
1:43.52 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
322
Davis Woerner
18
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
1:43.52 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
323
Alex Dillon
17
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:43.53 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
324
Daniel Listor
18
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
1:43.53 2/18/23
MA SJAC LAST CHANCE MEET
325
Jonah Kirschbaum
17
MR
Team Suffolk
1:43.53 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
326
Philip Thayer
18
MR
Empire Swimming
1:43.54 3/24/22
2022 TEAM Sun Kissed Invitatio
327
Teddy Sun
17
NE
Amherst Tritons
1:43.55 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
328
Jonathan Chang
18
MA
CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQUATIC CLUB
1:43.56 3/6/21
2021 MA OB PIAA District 3 Boy
329
Liam Rayson
18
PV
MACH
1:43.57 2/4/22
2022 PV OB VHSL Region 6D
330
Tris Ronayne
18
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
1:43.58 12/15/23
2023 MA RAYS Winter Classic
331
Daren Chen
17
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
1:43.59 11/17/23
2023 Thanksgiving Classic
332
Luke Mesco
18
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
1:43.59 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
333
Evan Carl
17
MA
Boyertown Area YMCA
1:43.59 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
334
Ben Cooper
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:43.60 2/16/24
2024 VA Class 6 State Championships
335
Mason Menz
17
PV
MACH
1:43.62 3/2/23
2023 PV SC Senior Championship
336
Jonah Unruh
18
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
1:43.62 3/2/23
2023 VSI SC Senior Championshi
337
Valerii Pidhoretskyy
18
MR
Match Point Nyc
1:43.66 3/23/23
2023 EZ North Speedo Short Cou
338
Blake Conway
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:43.66 10/28/22
NOVA Senior Classic
339
Luca Sgaramella
18
MA
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatic Cl
1:43.66 2/24/23
2023 MA Philadelphia Catholic League Championships
340
Tim Andrews
18
NE
Rhode Island Aquatic Club
1:43.67 3/10/23
2023 NE CRIM NES 15-18 Age Groups
341
Jack Schardt
18
VA
Nova South
1:43.67 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
342
Yousef Almekaimi
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:43.68 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
343
Pablo Silva
18
VA
Nova South
1:43.68 12/16/22
2022 NC STAR Triad Tropic
344
Ethan Lloyd
18
MA
Reading and Berks County YMCA
1:43.68 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
345
Cameron Cook
18
VA
Nova South
1:43.71 3/2/23
2023 VSI SC Senior Championshi
346
John Postma
17
NJ
Sussex County YMCA
1:43.72 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
347
Tyler Roer
17
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
1:43.72 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
348
James Liao
18
CT
Indian Valley Family YMCA Brea
1:43.73 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
349
Jake Kennedy
18
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
1:43.74 12/15/23
2023 MA RAYS Winter Classic
350
Jack Graham
18
VA
757swim
1:43.75 12/10/21
2021 NC TAC TITANS Blizzard Bl
351
Noah Lang
17
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
1:43.77 1/19/24
2024 ISCA January Classic
352
Anthony Koh
17
MA
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
1:43.78 12/8/22
2022 PV NCAP Invitational
353
Bryant Julian
18
VA
Nova South
1:43.78 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
354
Zach Proulx
17
NE
Rhode Island Aquatic Club
1:43.81 3/21/24
2024 Destination Athlete Cente
355
Ryan Connors
18
NE
Maine Gators
1:43.81 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
356
Jack Cornish
17
MR
Badger Swim Club
1:43.83 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
357
Jameson Vanderloo
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:43.83 3/2/23
2023 PV SC Senior Championship
358
Cameron Cook
18
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
1:43.83 11/30/23
2023 RAYS Nutcracker Classic
359
William Gao
18
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
1:43.84 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
360
Andrew Char
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:43.84 3/3/22
2022 PV SC Senior Championship
361
Noah Robinson
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:43.84 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
362
Connor Tiffin
18
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:43.84 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
363
Luke Mumma
18
MA
Jersey Wahoos
1:43.85 3/2/24
2024 Meet of Champions
364
Max Enes
17
CT
Bulldog Swimming
1:43.86 3/12/23
2023 CT OBS Class M Champs
365
Chase Garcia
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:43.86 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
366
Daniel Seong
17
NE
Phoenix Swimming
1:43.88 2/16/24
2024 MA Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Championsh
367
Joseph Gardner
18
AM
Mt. Pleasant Aqua Club
1:43.89 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
368
Jude Boukarroum
18
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
1:43.92 10/15/22
SCAR Haunted Halloween
369
Joseph McChesney
18
NJ
Unattached
1:43.93 1/14/23
Skyland Conference Championshi
370
Allan Chu
18
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:43.93 1/29/24
2024 MR OB Section VIII Divisions Championships
371
Brendan Kirberger
17
CT
Rapids Swim Team
1:43.95 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
372
Tyler Kaminski
18
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
1:43.95 11/10/23
2023 CGBD Carl Warner Open
373
Kyle Kruppa
18
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
1:43.95 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
374
Thomas Eppich
18
NE
North Shore Swim Club
1:43.97 4/5/24
2024 GTSA TYR Spring Champions
375
Dylan Gallub
17
MR
Hauppauge Athletic Association
1:43.97 3/15/24
2024 NE CRA March Invitational
376
Max Marr
18
MA
Radnor Aquatic Club
1:43.98 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
377
Yahro Pique
17
MR
Asphalt Green
1:44.00 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
378
Garrett Gould
18
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
1:44.01 3/10/22
2022 MA AP NJ YMCA 13 & Over
379
Joshua Gerloff
18
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
1:44.02 1/20/23
2023 ISCA National Club Champi
380
Jorge Bohabot
18
PV
Occoquan Swimming
1:44.02 2/16/24
2024 VA Class 6 State Championships
381
Sterling Rodgers
17
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
1:44.02 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
382
Jacob Lee
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:44.03 11/11/22
2022 PV November Open - DS
383
Dylan Dewitt
18
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
1:44.05 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
384
Noah Giunta
18
MR
Three Village Swim Club
1:44.06 3/24/22
2022 NI Speedo Sectionals Itha
385
Jordan Kelly
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:44.08 3/2/23
2023 PV SC Senior Championship
386
Cole Stevens
17
MA
Five Star Swim Club
1:44.08 3/1/24
2024 MA PIAA District 3 Boys AAA Championships
387
sean Lingafelt
17
PV
Occoquan Swimming
1:44.11 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
388
Gavin Patrick
17
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
1:44.11 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
389
Zach Szabo
17
NE
Rhode Island Aquatic Club
1:44.12 3/10/23
2023 NE CRIM NES 15-18 Age Groups
390
Dean Doubek
18
MD
Y in Central Maryland Blue Cra
1:44.13 4/3/23
2023 YMCA SCY Time Trials
391
Aidan McCleery
17
NI
Jamestown YMCA (Ny)
1:44.14 3/7/24
2024 LE West PA Y
392
Sean Thomas
18
VA
757swim
1:44.15 3/3/22
2022 VSI SC Senior Championshi
393
Nick Volkov
18
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
1:44.15 3/28/22
2022 YMCA Short Course Nationa
394
Ryan Connors
18
NE
Maine Gators
1:44.16 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
395
Brennan Coyle
17
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
1:44.16 3/23/23
2023 MA Senior Championships - KA
396
Ashton Sun
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:44.18 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
397
Daniel Lu
18
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
1:44.20 2/25/22
2022 NE Easterns Championships
398
Tyler Coapstick
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:44.20 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
399
Andrew Taylor
18
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
1:44.21 12/15/22
2022 PV RMSC Holiday Invitati
400
Ettore Miotti
18
MA
Boyertown Area YMCA
1:44.22 2/16/24
2024 MA Berks County Interscholastic Championships
401
Liam Hickey
17
PV
MACH
1:44.24 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
402
Jack Bigham
18
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:44.26 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
403
Michael Fisher
17
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
1:44.26 12/8/23
2023 MR AP CIYFLY Holiday Invitational
404
Ev Rachael
17
MA
Five Star Swim Club
1:44.28 3/13/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AAA State Championships
405
Trenten Powell
17
AM
Bethel Park Recreation Swim Te
1:44.31 2/29/24
2024 AM WPIAL AAA Swimming and Diving Championship
406
Shad Frantz
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:44.31 3/21/24
2024 EZ SC Speedo Champ Series
407
Matthew McManus
18
MR
Team Suffolk
1:44.32 2/16/23
2023 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
408
Michael Ferraioli
17
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
1:44.35 3/9/23
2023 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
409
Kaden Fatta
17
MA
York YMCA Swimming
1:44.35 12/8/23
2023 MA Lancaster Lighting Holiday Classic
410
Yarus Mytsak
17
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:44.36 2/3/24
2024 MD MIAA A Conference Swimming Championships
411
Sam Skibo
17
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
1:44.37 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
412
Ryan Pelletier
17
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
1:44.37 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
413
Dom Crisafulli
18
NE
Charles River Aquatics
1:44.38 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
414
Adrian Coray
17
PV
Mako Swimming
1:44.39 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
415
Josh Tanksley
18
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
1:44.39 12/2/22
2022 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
416
Jonah Rees
17
MA
York YMCA Swimming
1:44.41 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
417
Teddy McQuaid
18
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:44.42 1/20/23
2023 ISCA National Club Champi
418
Brock Whitaker
18
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
1:44.42 11/11/23
2023 MA JW Thanksgiving Closed Invite
419
Melson Arquillano
18
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:44.43 11/10/23
2023 NE SAC Turkey Splash
420
Ryan Li
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:44.44 2/24/22
2022 MD LSC Senior Championshi
421
Kyle Priset
18
NI
Clarence Swim Club
1:44.44 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
422
Drew Lynch
18
MD
Calvert Aquatics Club
1:44.44 2/24/24
2024 PV OB MPSSAA 3A2A1A State Championship
423
Lang Gou
17
NE
Solo Aquatics
1:44.45 12/15/22
NE New England Senior Championships
424
Lucas Zidlicky
18
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
1:44.48 12/1/22
2022 PV Sport Fair Winter Clas
425
Henry Peters
18
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
1:44.49 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
426
Ryan Frank
17
AM
Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club
1:44.50 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
427
Maxwell Bilsbury
17
NE
Executive Swim Club
1:44.52 3/10/23
2023 NE CRIM NES 15-18 Age Groups
428
Patton Graziano
18
AM
Greensburg YMCA Stingrays
1:44.52 4/3/23
2023 YMCA SCY Time Trials
429
Ethan Keiner
18
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:44.53 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
430
JT Thompson
17
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
1:44.55 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
431
Gus Hann
18
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
1:44.57 4/3/23
2023 YMCA Short Course Nationa
432
Tim Fan
17
NI
Pack Swim Team of Pittsford
1:44.57 2/5/22
2022 NI OB Section V Class A
433
Daniel Ivanchikov
18
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
1:44.60 3/3/23
2023 MA PIAA District 3 AAA Boys Championships
434
Joshua Wolf
18
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
1:44.60 3/24/22
2022 VA EZ South Region Speedo
435
Jayson Ross
17
PV
MACH
1:44.61 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
436
Peter Peyser
17
NI
STAR SWIMMING
1:44.61 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
437
Matthew Piacentini
18
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
1:44.63 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
438
Liam Sheeran
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:44.63 12/15/22
2022 PV RMSC Holiday Invitati
439
Charles Derivaux
18
MA
Jersey Wahoos
1:44.65 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
440
Gregory Lin
18
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
1:44.66 12/7/23
2023 MA SJAC Gator Classic 13 and Over
441
Riley Smith
17
MA
Jersey Wahoos
1:44.67 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
442
Sean Brush
17
MA
George School Aquatics
1:44.67 3/23/23
2023 MA Senior Championships - KA
443
Finn Hilliard
18
MA
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins
1:44.67 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
444
Daniel Guo
17
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
1:44.68 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
445
Nicholas Rhodes
18
MR
Long Island Express
1:44.68 2/16/23
2023 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
446
Matt Krause
17
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
1:44.68 11/10/23
2023 MA EMAC Fall ABBC and IMX Invitational
447
David Xu
17
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
1:44.69 11/17/23
2023 Thanksgiving Classic
448
Dawson Rice
17
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:44.70 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
449
Joe Keroack
17
NE
Amherst Tritons
1:44.70 2/17/24
2024 NE OB MIAA Div 2 Boys States
450
Beckett Christman
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:44.71 2/25/23
2023 PV OB MPSSAA 4A3A State Championship
451
Collin Faraher
18
NJ
Madison Mariners
1:44.72 3/28/22
2022 SCY TT Only
452
Ethan Zou
17
NI
Victor Swim Club
1:44.73 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
453
Cole Gorsuch
18
NE
Maine Gators
1:44.76 12/15/22
NE New England Senior Championships
454
Eric Yoo
18
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:44.78 6/10/23
2023 Scarlet Summer Blast
455
Derek Feldman
17
MA
Central Bucks Swim Team
1:44.78 2/3/24
2024 MA CBST Spring Fever
456
Arda Suer
17
MR
Badger Swim Club
1:44.80 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
457
Joshua Berty
18
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
1:44.81 3/2/23
2023 AM AAA WPIAL SwimmingDiving Championships
458
Ben Holm
18
AM
Franklin Area Swim Team
1:44.82 2/29/24
2024 AM WPIAL AAA Swimming and Diving Championship
459
John Moll
17
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
1:44.82 3/1/24
2024 MA PIAA District 3 Boys AAA Championships
460
Peter Zalewski
17
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
1:44.83 3/16/24
2024 CT OBSCIAC State Open
461
Lucas Keahon
17
MR
Condors Swim Club
1:44.83 3/23/23
2023 Shamrock Showdown
462
JP Giglio
17
NE
Sailfish Swim Team
1:44.83 2/25/24
2024 NE OB EIL and ISL Championship
463
Levi Hansen
18
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
1:44.84 11/18/22
The 2022 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
464
Shoonfon Li
18
NI
Southern Tier Aquatics, Inc.
1:44.87 12/8/23
2023 CNY Invite
465
Henry Cain
18
MD
United States Naval Academy
1:44.87 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
466
Matthew Chang
17
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
1:44.89 10/13/23
2023 MR COND October Fall Fest
467
Troy Mayer
18
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:44.90 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
468
Dante Dentino
18
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
1:44.90 4/3/23
2023 YMCA SCY Time Trials
469
Caden Wilkinson
17
PV
MACH
1:44.90 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
470
Aaron Mendoza
17
MR
Team Suffolk
1:44.95 1/12/24
2024 MR NBS Sharks Trials & Fi
471
Matthew Church
17
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
1:44.99 2/17/24
2024 NE OB MIAA Div 1 Boys States
472
Jack Jones
17
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
1:44.99 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
473
Jack Cummins
17
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
1:45.00 11/3/23
2023 MA GPAC Veterans Memorial ABBC Meet
474
Matthew Kweon
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:45.03 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
475
Tyler McGeehan
17
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
1:45.03 12/9/22
MR AP FLYCIY Holiday Invitational
476
Travis Hitt
17
VA
Unattached
1:45.04 3/31/21
2021 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
477
Jake Gervais
18
CT
Charter Oak Aquatics
1:45.04 3/30/23
2023 Destination Athlete Cente
478
Boden Pearson
18
PV
Occoquan Swimming
1:45.05 2/5/22
2022 VA Obs Region 6B HS Champs
479
Hugh Henry
17
CT
Bulldog Swimming
1:45.06 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
480
Ryan Karaca
18
AD
Delmar Dolfins
1:45.07 2/17/23
2023 Region 1 Short Course Inv
481
Zach Schuster
18
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
1:45.08 3/18/22
2022 MA OB PIAA Boys 2A Swimming
482
Spencer Alderson
17
MA
Hatboro Horsham Aquatic Asso
1:45.08 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Upper Dublin H
483
Matt Jensen
17
PV
Potomac Marlins
1:45.09 12/9/21
Club Mountaineer Speedo Invite
484
Ryan McOsker
18
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
1:45.10 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
485
Nick Holovacs
18
NE
Shamrock Swim Club
1:45.11 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
486
Brendan Lao
17
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
1:45.11 2/24/23
2023 MA PIAA District 1 Boys Championships
487
Nick Croghan
18
MA
York YMCA Swimming
1:45.13 2/4/22
2022 MA YY John deBarbadillo I
488
Griffin Brown
18
PV
Fairfax Foxes Swimming
1:45.13 2/16/24
2024 VA Class 6 State Championships
489
Trent Hollandsworth
17
VA
H2okie Aquatics
1:45.14 11/3/23
2023 HOKI 13&Over November Inv
490
Mason Ordonez
18
MA
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
1:45.14 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
491
William Trotman
17
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
1:45.15 3/16/24
2024 CT OBSCIAC State Open
492
Brady King
17
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
1:45.15 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
493
Lucas Haynes
18
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
1:45.16 2/10/24
2024 NE OB MIAA Boys South Sectionals
494
Pawel Drzymala
18
NJ
Boys & Girls Clubs of New Jers
1:45.17 4/12/24
2024 Boys & Girls Clubs Nation
495
Ethan Nus
17
MR
Team Suffolk
1:45.17 10/21/23
2023 MR LIAC Chappy's Invitati
496
Andrew Webster
18
VA
Quest Swimming
1:45.20 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
497
Chase Shapiro
18
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
1:45.20 3/11/23
2023 CT OBS Class S Champs
498
Andrew Hartman
18
AD
ALBS-AD
1:45.20 2/16/24
2024 AD Section 2 Boys Championships Div 1
499
Charlie Conroy
17
PV
All Star Aquatics
1:45.22 2/24/24
2024 PV OB MPSSAA 4A3A State Championship
500
Michael Anderson
17
VA
H2okie Aquatics
1:45.23 12/8/22
2022 11th HOKI Swim and Tri Wi
501
Aiden Wolcott
18
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
1:45.24 12/9/22
2022 ME BASA Bowdoin Open
502
Arman Tresnjo
18
AD
New Hartford Aquatics
1:45.24 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
503
Mike Kvashchuk
18
CT
Zeus Swim Team
1:45.26 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
504
Will Landon
18
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
1:45.26 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
505
Nico Wyndham
18
NE
Greenwood Swimming
1:45.27 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
506
Gray Spencer
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:45.27 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
507
Cameron Cook
18
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
1:45.28 2/3/24
2024 VA Region 6B Championships
508
Aydin Erkan
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:45.29 2/8/23
2023 PV OB METRO Championships
509
Vedant Bedekar
17
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
1:45.30 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
510
Danny Dwyer
18
MR
Cross Island YMCA Barracudas
1:45.30 3/18/23
2023 NI NYS YMCA Championships
511
Jack Nussbaum
18
VA
H2okie Aquatics
1:45.31 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
512
Tripp Kennedy
17
MD
Spy Swim Team
1:45.31 3/15/24
2024 MD YCM East Field South District Championshi
513
Lucas Golembiewski
17
NI
Pack Swim Team of Pittsford
1:45.34 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
514
Eddie Smith
18
MR
Islanders Aquatics
1:45.35 2/11/23
2023 MR OB Section XI Boys Championships
515
Eddie Barnes
17
NE
Executive Swim Club
1:45.39 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
516
Tyler Whitacre
18
PV
Unattached
1:45.40 10/29/21
2021 VA NOVA Senior Classic
517
Owen Lever
17
MA
Central Bucks Swim Team
1:45.40 12/8/22
2022 PV NCAP Invitational
518
Sritan Pittala
17
MA
Delaware Swim Team
1:45.44 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
519
Ethan Suessmuth
17
MA
Tops Swimming
1:45.45 2/23/24
2024 MA KA Penguin Plunge ABBC Invitational
520
Collin Thompson
18
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
1:45.46 3/28/22
2022 SCY TT Only
521
Joey Myer
17
MA
Reading and Berks County YMCA
1:45.46 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
522
Timmy King
17
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
1:45.47 3/23/23
2023 EZ North Speedo Short Cou
523
Samuel Lee
17
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
1:45.47 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
524
Jake Brunetti
17
MA
Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team
1:45.47 2/26/24
2024 MA 2024 MA District 11 AAA Championships
525
Jack Behm
17
MA
Jersey Wahoos
1:45.49 12/8/22
Speedo Winter Junior Championships East Time Trial
526
Zac McGowen
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:45.50 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
527
Tomek Oakes
18
MR
New York Sharks Aquatics, Inc.
1:45.50 1/12/24
2024 MR NBS Sharks Trials & Fi
528
Jack DeMello
17
NE
South Shore YMCA Strypers
1:45.51 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
529
Colin Veit
17
MR
Three Village Swim Club
1:45.51 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
530
Gabriel Erb
18
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
1:45.51 12/15/22
2022 NBAC Christmas Invitation
531
Will Aukema
17
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
1:45.53 2/2/24
2024 PV OB VHSL Northern Region
532
Mason DiMauro
17
MA
North Penn YMCA
1:45.53 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
533
Sajan Ramachandran
18
MD
Fox Swim Club
1:45.54 2/24/22
2022 MD LSC Senior Championshi
534
Sander Silverman
17
CT
Indian Valley Family YMCA Brea
1:45.55 3/1/23
2023 CT OBS CCC East Champs
535
Aubrey Struder IV
17
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
1:45.56 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
536
Chris Qian
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:45.57 3/2/23
2023 PV SC Senior Championship
537
Dylan Jewett
17
NE
YMCA of Greater Nashua
1:45.57 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
538
Ryan Strudgeon
17
VA
Nova South
1:45.60 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
539
Ethan Daugherty
18
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
1:45.60 3/21/24
2024 EZ SC Speedo Champ Series
540
James Nunez
17
AM
YMCA Indiana Piranhas
1:45.62 3/7/24
2024 LE West PA Y
541
Danny Pierce
17
NJ
Westfield Area Y Devilfish
1:45.63 12/8/23
2023 MR AP CIYFLY Holiday Invitational
542
Daniel Prins
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:45.66 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
543
Sean Lehan
18
MA
HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB
1:45.69 12/7/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Speedo Invite
544
Zach Hubbard
18
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
1:45.70 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
545
Braiden Tedesco
18
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
1:45.70 2/10/24
2024 MA JW Sweetheart Closed Meet
546
Raaghav Reddy
18
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
1:45.71 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
547
Ryan Morris
18
MR
Condors Swim Club
1:45.71 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
548
Edmund Wilson
18
MR
Red Fox Aquatics, Inc
1:45.71 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
549
Nate Derby
18
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
1:45.72 8/4/23
2023 NE CRA End of Season Prelim & Finals
550
Cole Gilbert
18
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
1:45.75 2/23/23
2023 MD LSC SR SCY Championhip
551
Jake Keyes
18
MA
Friendship YMCA Swim Team
1:45.75 3/24/23
2023 PA YMCA State Championships
552
Harper Freeman
17
PV
MACH
1:45.75 2/17/24
2024 VA Class 5 State Championships
553
Thomas Farney
18
VA
Nova South
1:45.77 1/27/24
2024 VA Henrico County Invitational
554
Jacob Antonovich
18
NE
Green Mountain Aquatics
1:45.77 3/23/23
2023 EZ North Speedo Short Cou
555
Eric Lingg
17
AM
Franklin Area Swim Team
1:45.78 2/29/24
2024 AM WPIAL AAA Swimming and Diving Championship
556
Kris Flores
17
CT
Zeus Swim Team
1:45.78 2/16/24
2024 Region 1 Short Course Inv
557
Max Mislow
18
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:45.78 2/23/23
2023 MD LSC SR SCY Championhip
558
Ryan McOsker
18
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
1:45.78 3/2/23
2023 VSI SC Senior Championshi
559
Jacob Texter
18
MA
East Coast C-Cerpants
1:45.79 2/25/23
MA BWA February Invitational (PF)
560
Jack Bond
18
VA
Tide Swimming
1:45.79 3/2/23
2023 VSI SC Senior Championshi
561
Spencer Campbell
17
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
1:45.79 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
562
Jeremiah Tomioka
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:45.80 3/2/24
2024 Meet of Champions
563
AJ Wong
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:45.81 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
564
Austin Walt
17
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
1:45.82 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
565
Nathaniel Attwell
18
MR
Empire Swimming
1:45.83 3/30/23
2023 Sun Kissed Invitational J
566
Michael Adams
18
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
1:45.84 4/3/23
2023 YMCA SCY Time Trials
567
Galen Carter
18
NE
Charles River Aquatics
1:45.84 11/17/23
2023 Thanksgiving Classic
568
Max Schonfelder
17
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
1:45.85 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
569
Liam Friedlander
18
AM
Jcc Sailfish
1:45.86 12/8/22
2022 WV CM Speedo Winter Invite
570
Robert Young
18
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
1:45.87 3/9/23
2023 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
571
Peter Verderese
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:45.88 11/10/23
2023 PV RMSC November Invitati
572
Max Leroy
17
MR
Team Suffolk
1:45.89 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
573
Sam Walls
18
MD
Great Mills Aquatic Club
1:45.89 3/21/24
2024 EZ SC Speedo Champ Series
574
Jonah Nathanson
17
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:45.90 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
575
Jay Pawloski
17
MD
Seahawk Aquatics
1:45.91 3/21/24
2024 EZ SC Speedo Champ Series
576
Ben McCracken
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:45.91 3/3/22
2022 PV SC Senior Championship
577
Anton Kondratyev
18
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:45.91 1/27/24
2024 NJ OB HS Somerset County Champs
578
Ryan Turner
18
AM
Three Rivers Swimming
1:45.94 3/3/22
2022 AM WPIAL AA SwimmingDiving
579
Henry Levi
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:45.95 1/20/24
2024 PV January Open - PWCS
580
Caleb Collins
17
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
1:45.95 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
581
Richie Hall
18
MR
Three Village Swim Club
1:45.95 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
582
Evan Yost
17
AM
Wheeling YMCA Cardinal Aquatic
1:45.96 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Central East Southeast District
583
Andy Kolecki
18
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
1:45.97 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
584
Jonathan McAveety
18
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
1:45.97 3/23/23
2023 MA Senior Championships - KA
585
Dylan Song
17
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
1:45.99 1/5/24
2024 GSCY NEW YEAR'S SPLASH
586
Owen Howell
17
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
1:45.99 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
587
Colin Wolf
17
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
1:46.00 1/26/24
2024 PV OB VHSL Concorde District
588
Aiden Wong
17
PV
Potomac Marlins
1:46.01 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
589
Oscar Lever Gonzalez
17
AM
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
1:46.01 3/23/23
2023 EZ Southern Region Speedo
590
Brendan Morgan
18
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
1:46.01 12/16/21
2021 NBAC 47th Annual Christma
591
Lleyton Arnold
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:46.01 12/3/21
2021 VA VSTP Icebreaker Invita
592
Clinton Cupples
17
MD
Southern Maryland Aquatics
1:46.02 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
593
Griffin Messenlehner
17
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
1:46.02 3/3/24
2024 MA EMAC Rested and Ready Closed Invite
594
Andrew Simons
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:46.04 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
595
Brandon Chiu
17
MA
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
1:46.04 12/8/22
2022 PV NCAP Invitational
596
Ernesto Solana
18
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
1:46.05 2/24/23
2023 MA PIAA District 1 Boys Championships
597
Daniel Voner
18
NE
Boston YMCA Bluefins
1:46.05 3/10/23
2023 NE CRIM NES 15-18 Age Groups
598
Marcus Tran
17
NE
Shamrock Swim Club
1:46.06 3/30/23
2023 Destination Athlete Cente
599
Caisse Gaughan
18
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
1:46.06 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
600
Toby Herzog
17
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
1:46.06 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
601
Max Shipley
18
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
1:46.07 3/2/23
2023 AM AAA WPIAL SwimmingDiving Championships
602
Austyn McGregor
18
PV
MACH
1:46.08 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
603
Ethan Rehkopf
17
NI
Pack Swim Team of Pittsford
1:46.09 2/8/24
2024 NI Section V Class A Swimming Championships
604
Hayden Mallory
17
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
1:46.10 12/16/23
2023 MA UDHS Cardinal Classic Invitational
605
Owen Ripley
18
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:46.11 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
606
Juse Winnington
18
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
1:46.12 12/9/21
2021 MA KA-LAC-ARENA Holiday C
607
Jack Milligan
17
MR
Connetquot Swim Club
1:46.12 12/15/23
2023 CT SAQ Holiday TrialsFinals Meet
608
Lucas Cadet
17
NE
Maine Gators
1:46.12 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
609
Ben Schutta
17
MA
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
1:46.12 2/25/22
2022 NE Easterns Championships
610
Julian Huynh
17
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
1:46.12 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
611
Aedan Conners
17
CT
Bulldog Swimming
1:46.13 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
612
Kellen Booth
17
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
1:46.13 3/2/24
2024 NE OB NEPSAC Div 1 Champs
613
Alexander Diatchenko
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:46.13 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
614
Matthew Sonne
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:46.14 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
615
Colin Davis
17
MA
Tops Swimming
1:46.15 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
616
Peter Coleman
17
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
1:46.15 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
617
Derek McIntyre
17
NE
Edge Swim Club
1:46.15 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
618
Craig Bennett
17
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
1:46.16 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
619
Michael Strucko
17
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
1:46.17 3/15/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AA State Championships
620
William Heinze
18
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
1:46.17 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
621
Sean Killian
17
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
1:46.18 2/10/24
2024 MR OB NYCHSAA Boys Championships
622
Landon Seman
18
AM
Cavalier Swim Club
1:46.18 3/15/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AA State Championships
623
Daniel Baytin
18
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
1:46.19 1/4/20
TYR Winterfest 2020
624
Sebastien Nappi
17
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
1:46.19 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
625
Keith Hartman
17
NE
Maine Gators
1:46.20 3/2/24
2024 NE OB RI Boys States
626
Stefanos Salas
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:46.21 11/17/23
2023 MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invi
627
Bryce Rogers
18
NI
Cato-Meridian Otters Swimming
1:46.21 2/18/22
2022 NI OB Boys Sec III State Meet
628
Jude Carroll
17
VA
Spartan Swim Club
1:46.22 2/16/24
2024 VA VISAA Swim & Dive Championship
629
Aiden Nugent
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:46.22 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
630
Peter Jarzab
18
NJ
Jersey Gators
1:46.22 2/10/24
2024 Scarlet Superbowl Splash
631
Finn Olsen
17
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
1:46.23 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
632
Peter Andrejczuk
17
MR
Long Island Express
1:46.23 11/24/23
2023 MR LIE Thanksgiving Invit
633
Connor Marshall
18
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
1:46.23 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
634
Kacper Buniowski
18
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
1:46.26 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
635
Jacob Strockoz
18
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
1:46.27 2/24/23
2023 MA PIAA District 1 Boys Championships
636
Dannik Khais
18
MA
Parkland Swimming Club
1:46.27 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI SIlver Championships - Graham Aqautic
637
MJ Hoban
18
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
1:46.29 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
638
Aidan Jacobs
18
VA
Nova South
1:46.29 10/29/21
2021 VA NOVA Senior Classic
639
Dave Slowinski
18
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
1:46.29 12/16/22
EEX Holiday Classic XXXV
640
Roberto Mendoza Diaz
17
NI
Victor Swim Club
1:46.31 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
641
Timmy Adye
17
PV
The Fish
1:46.32 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
642
Carrick Shea
18
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:46.34 10/21/23
2023 NE BGSC Fall Festival Meet
643
Nick Lemmo
17
NI
Clarence Swim Club
1:46.34 1/27/24
2024 NI ECIC Boys Divisions I & II Championship
644
Nate Eaton
18
NI
STAR SWIMMING
1:46.34 3/4/22
2022 NI OB NYSPHSAA Federation
645
Charlie McMillan
17
MR
Badger Swim Club
1:46.35 2/2/24
2024 MR BGNW February Freeze I
646
Alex Yun
18
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
1:46.37 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
647
Joshua Kim
17
MA
Jersey Wahoos
1:46.38 2/10/24
2024 MA JW Sweetheart Closed Meet
648
Owen Cather
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:46.38 11/17/23
2023 PV Fall Festivus Invitati
649
Sean Robinson
18
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
1:46.39 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
650
Sam Roundtree
18
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
1:46.40 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
651
Hans Van Lierop
18
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:46.41 2/3/23
MA JOHN DEBARBADILLO INVITE
652
Nehemiah Rhee
18
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
1:46.42 1/13/23
2023 PV AP Maryland Winterfest Championship
653
Connor Hoy
17
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
1:46.43 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
654
Jonathan Alexander
18
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
1:46.43 3/3/22
2022 VSI SC Senior Championshi
655
William Moulson
18
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:46.44 3/10/23
2023 NE CRIM NES 15-18 Age Groups
656
Tristan Ehrhardt
17
MR
Farmingdale Aquatics
1:46.44 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
657
Cormac McKenney
17
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:46.45 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
658
John Hobden
17
NE
Solo Aquatics
1:46.45 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
659
Andrew Kulak
18
VA
Nova South
1:46.46 3/2/23
2023 VSI SC Senior Championshi
660
Ethan Hunter
18
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
1:46.48 2/3/24
2024 ASC Senior Meet
661
Dominic Feracci
17
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
1:46.48 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
662
Michael O'Leary
18
MA
York YMCA Swimming
1:46.49 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
663
Benjamin Turley
18
MA
MLY Phoenix
1:46.50 1/13/23
2023 PV AP Maryland Winterfest Championship
664
Matthew Pacheco
17
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
1:46.50 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
665
Evan Vinarov
17
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
1:46.51 1/19/24
2024 ISCA January Classic
666
Nick Darragh
17
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
1:46.52 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
667
Jack Holman
18
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
1:46.52 3/21/24
2024 EZ SC Speedo Champ Series
668
Lawson Cate
17
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
1:46.52 2/23/23
2023 MD LSC SR SCY Championhip
669
Nick Chierico
17
PV
Occoquan Swimming
1:46.53 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
670
Liam Quigley
17
MA
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
1:46.53 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
671
Luke Martin
17
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
1:46.54 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
672
Joshua Harrison
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:46.55 3/2/23
2023 PV SC Junior Championship
673
Clayton Waterman
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:46.55 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
674
Patrick Ciorna
17
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
1:46.56 2/23/23
2023 MD LSC SR SCY Championhip
675
Lucas Clay
17
NI
Cato-Meridian Otters Swimming
1:46.56 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
676
Bradin Norris
18
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:46.58 2/3/24
2024 MD MIAA A Conference Swimming Championships
677
Nabil Elakari
17
PV
MACH
1:46.58 2/9/24
2024 PV OB VHSL Occoquan Region
678
Isaax Tennant
17
AM
Steel City Aquatics
1:46.60 2/29/24
2024 AM WPIAL AAA Swimming and Diving Championship
679
Joey Barnes
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:46.60 12/1/23
2023 VSTP Ice Breaker Invitati
680
Thomas Duncan
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:46.60 11/18/22
2022 PV Swim & Rock
681
Connor Poetsch
18
NJ
Randolph YMCA Sharks Swim Team
1:46.60 4/3/23
2023 YMCA SCY Time Trials
682
Isaak Fowkes
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:46.61 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
683
Henry Roesener
18
NJ
Raritan Valley YMCA Riptide
1:46.61 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
684
Kevin Burns
18
PV
Fairfax Foxes Swimming
1:46.62 2/11/22
2022 PV OB VHSL Region 6C
685
Conor Duggan
17
CT
Zeus Swim Team
1:46.63 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
686
David Gutin
17
MR
Asphalt Green
1:46.64 2/16/23
2023 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
687
Joshua Oliveira
18
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
1:46.64 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
688
Elijah DeCasseres
18
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
1:46.65 3/23/23
2023 Shamrock Showdown
689
Gage Spade
18
VA
Tide Swimming
1:46.67 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
690
Aara Parseghian
17
NE
Maine Gators
1:46.68 12/15/22
NE New England Senior Championships
691
Noah Marsinko
18
AM
Gjy Swimming
1:46.68 3/22/24
2024 WV PA YMCA State Championships
692
Erik Parkes
17
NI
Tonawanda Titans
1:46.68 2/7/24
2024 NI MMHSAA Boys All-Catholic Championship
693
Davis Hottle
17
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
1:46.68 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
694
Nick Snyder
17
MA
York YMCA Swimming
1:46.68 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
695
Zac Claude
17
ME
Kennebec Valley YMCA
1:46.69 3/10/23
2023 ME MAINE YMCA STATE MEET
696
LJ Gulotta
18
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
1:46.70 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
697
Chase Keeler
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:46.71 11/4/23
2023 MA DST First State Cup
698
Derek Dykman
17
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
1:46.74 11/30/23
2023 RAYS Nutcracker Classic
699
Carter Whitescarver
17
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
1:46.74 3/2/23
2023 VSI SC Senior Championshi
700
Ian Andresen
18
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
1:46.74 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
701
Dylan Shapiro
17
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
1:46.75 2/16/24
2024 MA Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Champions
702
Henry Crowther
17
NJ
Randolph YMCA Sharks Swim Team
1:46.75 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
703
Thomas Eppich
18
NE
North Shore Swim Club
1:46.77 2/18/23
2023 NE MIAA OB Div 1 Boys State Champs
704
Owen Widzisz
18
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
1:46.78 3/2/23
2023 VSI SC Senior Championshi
705
Max McMillan
18
PV
All Star Aquatics
1:46.79 10/13/23
2023 PV October Open - Fairlan
706
Matthew Rivas
17
VA
Nova South
1:46.80 3/3/22
2022 VSI SC Senior Championshi
707
Nolan Carner
17
NI
Cato-Meridian Otters Swimming
1:46.80 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
708
Matthew Murphy
17
PV
Potomac Marlins
1:46.82 2/16/24
2024 VA VISAA Swim & Dive Championship
709
Thien Tran
18
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:46.82 3/11/22
2022 NJS Junior Olympics
710
Yitao Wang
18
MR
Asphalt Green
1:46.83 2/16/23
2023 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
711
Rhys Vale
18
CT
What Swimming
1:46.83 3/12/23
2023 CT OBS Class M Champs
712
Zachary Dasilva-Grondin
18
NE
Boston YMCA Bluefins
1:46.83 4/3/23
2023 YMCA SCY Time Trials
713
Grant Schwalm
17
MA
York YMCA Swimming
1:46.84 3/8/24
2024 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
714
Tommy Houck
18
MA
Wilson Aquatic
1:46.85 2/17/23
2023 MA Central Penn League Championships
715
Michael Yang
18
NE
Maine Gators
1:46.85 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
716
Curan Palmer
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:46.86 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
717
Jackson Wagner
17
NE
Weymouth Club Waves
1:46.87 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
718
Alex De Vries
17
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
1:46.89 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
719
Patrick Epifanio
18
PV
Occoquan Swimming
1:46.91 2/18/23
2023 VA VHSL Class 6 State Championships
720
Max Moore
18
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
1:46.91 1/6/23
2023 LY Winter Invitational
721
Mason Pan
17
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
1:46.92 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
722
Todd Siekman
17
MA
State College Family YMCA
1:46.92 3/8/24
2024 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
723
Matheus Feltrin
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:46.92 3/3/22
2022 PV SC Senior Championship
724
Ethan Schmitt
18
NI
Oneida Family Branch YMCA
1:46.93 3/18/23
2023 NI NYS YMCA Championships
725
Nate Stein
18
VA
Woodberry Forest
1:46.94 2/18/22
2022 VA Obs VISAA Champs
726
Benke Grobler
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:46.95 3/25/22
2022 VA SRVA Shamrock Showdown
727
Maximilian Smilevski
17
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
1:46.95 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
728
Jac Chemaly
17
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
1:46.96 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
729
Josh Smith
17
VA
Cca Marlins
1:46.96 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
730
Mathew Siwek
17
CT
Southington-Cheshire YMCA
1:46.96 3/23/23
2023 EZ North Speedo Short Cou
731
Skylar Yoham
18
MR
Asphalt Green
1:46.97 11/12/22
2022 MA First State Cup
732
Joseph Duquette
17
MA
Boys & Girls Club of Delaware
1:46.98 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
733
Parker Schiffman
17
PV
Mako Swimming
1:46.99 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
734
Tigran Danagoulian
17
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:47.02 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
735
Owen Bartel
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:47.03 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
736
Roger Zhu
18
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:47.04 2/24/22
2022 MD LSC Senior Championshi
737
Tres Black
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:47.05 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
738
Samuel Whitaker
17
NE
Solo Aquatics
1:47.05 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
739
Teddy Batmaca
18
NE
Solo Aquatics
1:47.05 2/18/23
2023 NE MIAA OB Div 1 Boys State Champs
740
Nico Christofferson
18
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
1:47.05 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
741
Nick Green
17
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
1:47.06 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
742
Tate Bupp
17
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
1:47.06 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
743
Zachary Fayed
17
PV
All Star Aquatics
1:47.07 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
744
Logan Curtis
17
MD
Fox Swim Club
1:47.07 12/7/23
2023 12th Speedo Swim and Tri
745
Carter Boone
17
MA
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
1:47.09 3/15/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AA State Championships
746
Herrick Stevenson
17
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:47.11 6/24/23
2023 NE OB Bay State Games Finals
747
Noah Thompson
18
NJ
Ocean County YMCA
1:47.13 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
748
Dahmon Harmon
18
VA
Tide Swimming
1:47.14 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
749
Erick Sanchez
18
MR
Condors Swim Club
1:47.14 12/15/22
60TH ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
750
Ethan Gerner
18
CT
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
1:47.16 4/3/23
2023 YMCA SCY Time Trials
751
Adam Fairchilds
17
VA
Spartan Swim Club
1:47.18 2/23/24
2024 Southeast District 13 & o
752
Joe Apat
18
MR
Long Island Express
1:47.18 2/7/24
2024 MR OB Section VIII Nassau County Boys Champio
753
Alex McMillan
18
MR
Badger Swim Club
1:47.19 2/16/23
2023 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
754
Issac Jeffers
18
MA
Upper Perkiomen Valley YMCA
1:47.20 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
755
Carter Robertson
17
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
1:47.23 3/10/22
2022 AMS Junior Oympics
756
Grant Tiller
18
VA
Quest Swimming
1:47.23 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
757
Michael King
18
VA
Nova South
1:47.23 3/3/22
2022 VSI SC Senior Championshi
758
Peyton Tuttle
17
MR
Newburgh Sharks
1:47.24 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
759
Lucas Quiroga
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:47.25 3/2/23
2023 PV SC Senior Championship
760
Cedric Chen
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:47.25 11/3/23
2023 HOKI 13&Over November Inv
761
Griffin Koester
18
PV
MACH
1:47.26 3/21/24
2024 EZ SC Speedo Champ Series
762
Owen Chandaria
17
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:47.27 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
763
Mason Lancellotti
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:47.29 3/2/23
2023 PV SC Junior Championship
764
Nathan Widman
17
PV
MACH
1:47.29 2/16/24
2024 37th Black History Meet
765
Isaih Francis
17
MR
Condors Swim Club
1:47.30 2/2/24
2024 MR COND Last Chance Meet
766
Julian Piedrahita
17
MR
Long Island Express
1:47.30 2/16/23
2023 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
767
Gaffney McDonough
17
ME
Long Reach Swim Club/Bath YMCA
1:47.30 3/14/24
2024 ME MESI Winter Championships
768
Joseph Roth
18
AM
Three Rivers Swimming
1:47.30 3/10/22
2022 AMS Junior Oympics
769
Noah Krebs
18
MA
York YMCA Swimming
1:47.31 7/29/23
2023 MA PA YMCA Summer Championships
770
Nathan Feinberg
18
PV
Fairfax Foxes Swimming
1:47.31 1/27/23
2023 PV OB VHSL Patriot Distri
771
Abel Haller
17
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
1:47.32 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
772
Spencer Swanholm
17
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
1:47.32 3/31/23
2023 MA Silver Championships - GPAC
773
Jeffrey McArthur
18
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:47.32 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
774
Timothy Landgraf
18
MR
Red Fox Aquatics, Inc
1:47.33 2/16/23
2023 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
775
Evan Poulos
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:47.34 1/27/24
2024 PV OB VHSL Liberty District
776
Samuel Raynor
17
NE
Ccsc
1:47.34 8/4/23
2023 NE CRA End of Season Prelim & Finals
777
Chris Goggins
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:47.35 3/2/23
2023 PV SC Junior Championship
778
Aidan Bae
17
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
1:47.35 2/23/24
2024 MA PIAA District 1 Boys Championships
779
Daryn Din
17
MD
Jcc Swimming
1:47.35 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
780
Luke Heary
18
NI
STAR SWIMMING
1:47.35 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
781
John Franchetti
18
MA
Dolphins Community Aquatics As
1:47.35 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - University of
782
Ethan Weigel
18
AM
Racer X Aquatics
1:47.36 3/23/23
2023 EZ Southern Region Speedo
783
Cameron Smith
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
1:47.36 1/13/24
2024 MA BHA Winter Blizzard
784
Thomas Sites
17
PV
Victory Lane Aquatic Club
1:47.36 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
785
Cole Popovich
18
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
1:47.37 12/9/21
2021 PV RMSC Holiday Invitatio
786
Nikita Kobzar
17
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
1:47.38 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
787
Simon Stryszak
18
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:47.38 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
788
Jaiden Xu
17
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
1:47.38 11/17/23
2023 Thanksgiving Classic
789
Dimtri Melnikov
17
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
1:47.38 1/26/24
2024 MR PAC Winter Invitationa
790
Francis Dimartini
18
MA
Reading and Berks County YMCA
1:47.39 3/3/23
2023 MA PIAA District 3 AAA Boys Championships
791
Max Maycher
17
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
1:47.40 11/17/23
2023 Thanksgiving Classic
792
Connor Kwarcinski
18
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
1:47.40 3/24/23
CT RYWC YMCA Open Meet - Mar
793
Nathan Bruley
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:47.41 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
794
Ethan Ferroni
18
MA
York YMCA Swimming
1:47.41 12/1/22
2022 NC YOTA Capital Classic
795
Kaleb Kashinejad
17
VA
SwimRVA
1:47.44 2/24/23
2023 Central District 13&O Cha
796
Gabriel Condit
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
1:47.44 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
797
Ben Butterfield
17
VA
Nova South
1:47.44 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
798
Michael Kaiser
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:47.44 11/4/23
2023 MA DST First State Cup
799
Stepan Ignatiev
18
NE
YMCA of the North Shore
1:47.45 11/17/23
2023 CT WYW Thanksgiving Invitational
800
Artem Dobrovolskyi
17
NJ
Westfield Area Y Devilfish
1:47.45 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
801
Ian Fournier
17
ME
Kennebec Valley YMCA
1:47.46 3/16/23
2023 ME Winter Championships
802
Conner Verbanas
17
MA
Delaware Swim Team
1:47.46 2/21/24
2024 MA DIAA High School Championship Tournament
803
Matthew Wang
18
NE
Maine Gators
1:47.49 10/15/21
2021 NE NSSC Halloween Classic
804
Finn Lukens
17
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
1:47.49 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
805
Ryan O'Donnell
17
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
1:47.52 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
806
Max Kuliyev
17
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
1:47.53 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
807
Kaleb Erb
17
VA
Virginia Gators
1:47.53 2/28/24
2024 SC Sr Champs Time Trails
808
Vincent Wills
18
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
1:47.54 2/11/23
2023 MA Jersey Wahoos Sweetheart ABBC
809
Marco Minai
18
PV
Unattached
1:47.55 3/3/22
2022 PV SC Junior Championship
810
Breacan Shea
17
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:47.55 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
811
Matthew Abbruzzese
18
MR
Patriot Swim Team
1:47.55 2/16/23
2023 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
812
Ryan Hellenthal
17
NE
Unattached
1:47.56 8/4/23
2023 NE CRA End of Season Prelim & Finals
813
Alexander Nicolai
17
MA
George School Aquatics
1:47.56 11/19/21
2021 Thanksgiving Classic
814
Matheson Bair
18
MA
Wilkes Barre Family YMCA
1:47.57 3/8/24
2024 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
815
Joshua Grimenstein
17
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
1:47.58 11/18/22
The 2022 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
816
Aly Breikaa
18
NJ
Madison Mariners
1:47.58 12/16/22
EEX Holiday Classic XXXV
817
Drew Westhoven
17
NJ
Ocean County YMCA
1:47.59 4/3/23
2023 YMCA SCY Time Trials
818
Greyson Smith
18
NE
Phoenix Swimming
1:47.60 3/15/24
2024 NE CRA March Invitational
819
Zack Berner
18
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
1:47.62 2/4/23
2023 PV MAKO Qualifier
820
Azariah Mamousette
17
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:47.63 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
821
Patrick Puzon
17
VA
SwimRVA
1:47.64 1/28/23
2023 SwimRVA Heavyweight Battl
822
Jason Equiano
18
MR
MIDDIES Wave Ryders
1:47.64 2/16/24
2024 New Jersey Athletic Conference Championships
823
Conner Rudd
17
AD
CPP-AD
1:47.64 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
824
Jack Ferguson
18
CT
Cougar Aquatic
1:47.65 12/9/22
CT BULL Trial-Finals Meet - Dec
825
Nathaniel Wales
18
NI
Syracuse Chargers
1:47.65 3/10/23
2023 Niagara Open Championship
826
Ethan Robertson
18
MA
Bloomsburg Area YMCA
1:47.68 3/8/24
2024 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
827
Michael Gehley
17
PV
MACH
1:47.68 2/16/24
2024 VA Class 4 State Championships
828
Harrison Greenwald
18
MD
Merritt Athletic Swimming
1:47.68 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
829
David Zoltek
17
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
1:47.70 3/17/23
2023 NJS & SCAR 11 & Over Gold
830
Layton Hjelmen
17
MA
York YMCA Swimming
1:47.73 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
831
Holden Thomas
17
AM
Franklin Area Swim Team
1:47.74 3/21/23
ISCA International Senior Cup
832
Amir Sadykov
17
NI
Chenango Valley Swim Club
1:47.74 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
833
Matthew Liotti
17
NJ
Ocean County YMCA
1:47.76 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
834
Nevin Shaw
17
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
1:47.76 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Upper Dublin H
835
Luke Witlin
18
PV
MACH
1:47.77 3/21/24
2024 EZ SC Speedo Champ Series
836
Erik Hoie
18
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:47.78 3/11/22
2022 NJS Junior Olympics
837
Kaidan Helmeczi
17
MA
York YMCA Swimming
1:47.78 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
838
Thomas Ambelang
18
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
1:47.79 4/3/23
2023 YMCA SCY Time Trials
839
Nick Reda
18
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
1:47.79 3/23/23
2023 EZ Southern Region Speedo
840
James Tao
18
MA
Jersey Wahoos
1:47.79 2/11/23
2023 MA Jersey Wahoos Sweetheart ABBC
841
Henry Brooks
17
VA
SwimRVA
1:47.79 11/3/23
2023 Commonwealth Cup
842
Patrick Young
18
AM
Grove CityYMCA
1:47.80 3/24/23
2023 PA YMCA State Championships
843
Colton White
17
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
1:47.80 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
844
Adam Fisher
18
VA
Nova South
1:47.82 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
845
Gerard Traynor
17
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
1:47.83 4/23/21
2021 George Breen Spring Invit
846
Boris Zhosan
17
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
1:47.84 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
847
Jacob Cerrato
17
MR
Monroe Woodbury Devilfish Aqu
1:47.85 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
848
Julian Jennings
17
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:47.87 1/20/23
2023 ISCA National Club Champi
849
Troy Luley
17
AD
New Hartford Aquatics
1:47.87 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
850
Jackson Holsten
17
VA
Nova South
1:47.88 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
851
Grant Regule
17
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
1:47.88 3/2/24
2024 AM SC High School Special
852
Fred Uriarte Moreira
17
PV
DC Wave Swim Team
1:47.88 12/1/23
2023 PV Christmas Champs
853
Danny Killian
17
AD
CPP-AD
1:47.88 2/16/24
2024 AD Section 2 Boys Championships Div 1
854
Liam Marlowe
17
NI
Clarence Swim Club
1:47.90 2/14/24
2024 NI Section VI Boys State Qualifier
855
Erick Sanchez
18
MR
Condors Swim Club
1:47.91 2/16/23
2023 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
856
Corey Su
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:47.92 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
857
Joshua Hodges
17
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
1:47.92 3/2/23
2023 VSI SC Senior Championshi
858
Jaden Hou
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:47.94 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
859
Will Baynes
17
CT
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
1:47.95 3/7/24
2024 CT OBS Class L Trials and Finals
860
Rajin Braynard
17
PV
MACH
1:47.96 10/27/23
NOVA Senior Classic
861
Christian Pereira
18
NE
Rhode Island Aquatic Club
1:47.97 12/1/22
2022 RAFC Winter Classic
862
Aiden Moy
17
MR
Badger Swim Club
1:47.97 11/17/23
2023 MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invi
863
Chas Jones
18
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
1:47.97 3/24/22
2022 NI Speedo Sectionals Itha
864
Leandro Bailon
17
NE
Charles River Aquatics
1:47.97 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
865
Mason Rubin
17
CT
Charter Oak Aquatics
1:47.98 3/16/24
2024 CT OBSCIAC State Open
866
Logan Voytish
17
AM
Uniontown Area YMCA
1:47.98 3/24/23
2023 PA YMCA State Championships
867
Harrison Quach
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:47.98 11/18/22
2022 PV RMSC November Invitati
868
Colten Trepp
17
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
1:48.02 3/4/23
2023 NE OB NEPSSA Div 1 Champs
869
Christopher Raymond
18
NE
Solo Aquatics
1:48.02 3/4/22
2022 NE TNT 15-18 AG Champions
870
Connor O'Neill
17
NJ
Summit Area YMCA
1:48.02 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
871
Hutch Wood
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
1:48.04 3/23/23
2023 MA Senior Championships - KA
872
Matt Lange
18
NI
Cato-Meridian Otters Swimming
1:48.04 2/15/23
2023 NI Boys Sec III Class A
873
Andrew Caton
17
PV
MACH
1:48.04 12/1/22
2022 PV Turkey Claus Showdown
874
Kevin Rice
18
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
1:48.06 11/18/22
2022 PV Swim & Rock
875
Neel Chethan
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:48.06 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
876
Max McCloskey
17
MA
Central Bucks Swim Team
1:48.06 2/24/23
2023 MA PIAA District 1 Boys Championships
877
Noah Serrano
17
MA
Jersey Wahoos
1:48.07 12/15/22
60TH ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
878
Spencer Ridge
17
VA
Nova South
1:48.07 2/9/23
2023 VHSL Region 5c
879
Martin Castro-Salazar
17
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
1:48.08 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
880
Alex Kissinger
18
MA
Boyertown Area YMCA
1:48.08 2/3/24
2024 MA Cedar Crest Classic
881
Shep Kegley
17
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
1:48.10 11/10/23
2023 PV Marlins Invitational
882
Mason Rubin
17
CT
Charter Oak Aquatics
1:48.11 12/15/23
2023 CT SAQ Holiday TrialsFinals Meet
883
Daniel Williams
18
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:48.13 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
884
Sawyer Lanni
17
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
1:48.14 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
885
Brandon Liu
17
NE
Charles River Aquatics
1:48.14 8/5/22
2022 NE CRA August End-Of-Season
886
PJ Gorman
18
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
1:48.14 12/8/22
2022 WV CM Speedo Winter Invite
887
Ben Adamonis
17
NE
Executive Swim Club
1:48.15 12/7/23
2023 NE SAC Candy Cane Classic
888
Sean Keefer
17
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
1:48.16 3/31/23
2023 MA Silver Championships - GPAC
889
Nick Klein
17
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
1:48.16 2/29/24
2024 AM WPIAL AAA Swimming and Diving Championship
890
Cole Hilton
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:48.16 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
891
Tim Kou
17
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
1:48.18 2/17/23
2023 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
892
Gabe Carroll
18
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
1:48.19 1/13/23
2023 PV AP Maryland Winterfest Championship
893
Aidan Ochoa
17
NJ
Randolph YMCA Sharks Swim Team
1:48.20 12/7/23
2023 MA SJAC Gator Classic 13 and Over
894
Aidan Huang
17
NE
Charles River Aquatics
1:48.21 1/12/24
2024 NE CRA New Year Distance and Specialty Meet
895
Keegan Rowe
18
ME
Long Reach Swim Club/Bath YMCA
1:48.21 3/16/23
2023 ME Winter Championships
896
Dawson Milligan
18
NE
Ccsc
1:48.22 3/10/23
2023 NE CRIM NES 15-18 Age Groups
897
Owen Cather
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:48.24 3/3/22
2022 PV SC Senior Championship
898
Holden Skidmore
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:48.26 2/24/22
2022 MD LSC Senior Championshi
899
Chris Fahlman
17
NE
United Swim Club
1:48.27 2/17/24
2024 NE OB MIAA Div 1 Boys States
900
tyler Kim
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:48.27 3/21/24
2024 EZ SC Speedo Champ Series
901
Nolan McCloskey
17
MA
Upper Perkiomen Valley YMCA
1:48.30 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
902
Colin Goedecke
18
VA
Tide Swimming
1:48.31 3/21/24
2024 EZ SC Speedo Champ Series
903
Brayden Malionek
18
MR
Storm Aquatics
1:48.31 3/31/23
2023 GTSA TYR Spring Champions
904
Jake Kallal
17
MA
Methacton Aquatic Club
1:48.32 2/9/24
2024 MA PAC Boys Swimming Championships
905
Samuel Beall
17
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
1:48.33 1/27/24
2024 PV OB VHSL Liberty District
906
Cole DiPietro
18
NJ
Central Jersey Aquatic Club
1:48.33 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
907
Aidan Lee
18
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
1:48.34 10/15/22
2022 MR WEST Tina Fic Season S
908
Brayden Green
17
VA
Nova South
1:48.36 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
909
Evan Stein
17
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:48.37 8/4/23
2023 NE CRA End of Season Prelim & Finals
910
Johnny Sahl
18
NJ
Brigantine Green Heads
1:48.42 12/16/22
OCY Winter Classic 2022
911
Cole Nuckols
17
VA
SwimRVA
1:48.44 2/10/23
2023 4B Regional Swim Champion
912
Michael Savchuk
18
MR
Match Point Nyc
1:48.46 11/4/22
2022 MR LIE Fall Classic Invit
913
Matt Stanker
18
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
1:48.46 2/12/22
2022 MA Jersey Wahoos Sweethea
914
Damien Figuet Kossyrev
17
NE
Maine Gators
1:48.47 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
915
Wyatt Rice
17
NE
Solo Aquatics
1:48.47 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
916
Gabriel Czarnecki
17
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
1:48.48 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
917
Landon Luzak
18
VA
Tide Swimming
1:48.49 3/11/21
221 SC Age Group Champs 2021
918
Lance Elmore
17
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
1:48.49 12/2/21
2021 NC YOTA Arena Capital Cla
919
Michael Giardino
17
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
1:48.49 3/24/22
2022 MA Senior SC Swimming Cha
920
Bradley Watters
18
NE
Solo Aquatics
1:48.50 3/4/22
2022 NE TNT 15-18 AG Champions
921
Andrew Spinnanger
18
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
1:48.50 2/25/22
2022 VA North Region 13&O Cham
922
Evan Hoaglund
18
NE
Charles River Aquatics
1:48.51 10/30/20
2020 NE CRA October Meet
923
Blaise Hofmann
17
MA
Central Bucks Family YMCA
1:48.51 12/9/21
2021 MA KA-LAC-ARENA Holiday C
924
Nate Reagan
17
MA
Methacton Aquatic Club
1:48.52 2/11/23
2023 MA PAC Championships Boys
925
Aaron Stevens
17
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
1:48.55 4/8/21
2021 MA AP YMCA Swimming Festi
926
David Topi
18
NE
Phoenix Swimming
1:48.55 12/16/21
2021 NE BGSC SCY
927
Michael Fialcowitz
18
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
1:48.55 3/11/22
2022 NJS Junior Olympics
928
Henry Koloc
18
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
1:48.56 11/18/22
The 2022 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
929
Ayden Miller
18
NE
Greenwood Swimming
1:48.56 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
930
Kian Hecht
17
NJ
Hamilton Y Aquatic Club
1:48.60 2/26/22
2022 MA OB PIAA D-I Boys Swimm
931
Kai Hang
18
MA
Upper Perkiomen Valley YMCA
1:48.61 3/8/24
2024 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
932
Zachary Guan
17
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
1:48.62 10/15/22
2022 Fall Festival of X-Cellen
933
Ethan Young
17
NJ
Bergen Barracudas Swim Team
1:48.62 3/24/22
2022 NI Speedo Sectionals Itha
934
Beckham Palmer
17
NE
Edge Swim Club
1:48.63 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
935
Nicholas Austin
18
NE
South Shore YMCA Strypers
1:48.63 3/16/24
2024 NE STRM YMCA New England Championship
936
Justin Lerner
17
MR
Freedom Aquatics
1:48.66 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silver Champions
937
Aidan Saladino
17
NJ
Randolph YMCA Sharks Swim Team
1:48.66 4/3/23
2023 YMCA SCY Time Trials
938
Reid Thomas
18
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
1:48.66 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
939
Matthew Martinez
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:48.66 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
940
George Ferguson
18
VA
Nova South
1:48.68 2/24/23
2023 Central District 13&O Cha
941
Franco Ciccarone
17
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
1:48.68 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Upper Dublin H
942
Rojas Rojas
17
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
1:48.70 3/11/22
2022 MA AP EAST FIELD SOUTH DI
943
Darren Rockwell
18
NJ
Sussex County YMCA
1:48.71 12/8/23
2023 MR AP CIYFLY Holiday Invitational
944
Alex Eriksen
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:48.72 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - PWCS
945
Rudd Day
17
NE
Solo Aquatics
1:48.73 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
946
Brandon Weaver
17
MA
Delaware Swim Team
1:48.73 3/21/24
2024 EZ SC Speedo Champ Series
947
Liam McAvinue
17
MD
Meadowbrook Swim Team
1:48.74 2/3/24
2024 MD MIAA A Conference Swimming Championships
948
William Collins
17
PV
The St. James
1:48.76 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
949
Ben Campet
17
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
1:48.77 3/21/24
2024 EZ SC Speedo Champ Series
950
Andrew Pletz
17
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
1:48.77 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
951
Gabe Wettig
17
AD
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club
1:48.77 3/23/23
2023 EZ North Speedo Short Cou
952
Anthony Tomasko
17
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
1:48.78 4/3/23
2023 YMCA SCY Time Trials
953
Will Lanier
17
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
1:48.78 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
954
Jagger Stachtiaris
18
MR
Asphalt Green
1:48.80 11/4/23
2023 MA DST First State Cup
955
Jackson Rooney
18
VA
Cca Marlins
1:48.83 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
956
Owen Weller
18
NJ
Madison Mariners
1:48.83 3/24/22
2022 TEAM Sun Kissed Invitatio
957
Gabriel Kahsay
17
MA
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
1:48.83 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
958
George Horey
18
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
1:48.84 1/20/23
2023 ISCA National Club Champi
959
Max Hilzen
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:48.86 2/10/23
Scarlet Superbowl Splash
960
Curtis Johnson
18
NE
Ccsc
1:48.87 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
961
Trevor Martin
18
MA
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
1:48.87 3/3/23
2023 MA PIAA District 6 Championships
962
Reese Velishka
18
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
1:48.88 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
963
Colby Whitney
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
1:48.89 2/23/24
2024 MA PIAA District 1 Boys Championships
964
Kyle Armitage
17
PV
MACH
1:48.89 3/21/24
2024 EZ SC Speedo Champ Series
965
Alex Boller
17
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
1:48.89 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
966
Colin Barakey
18
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
1:48.90 12/9/21
2021 VA 10th HOKI S&T Winter C
967
Jace Hollinger
18
VA
SwimRVA
1:48.91 3/3/22
2022 VSI SC Senior Championshi
968
Alexander Lineberry
18
VA
Tide Swimming
1:48.92 3/2/23
2023 VSI SC Senior Championshi
969
Gregory Bazylko
17
MR
Match Point Nyc
1:48.95 12/17/23
2023 MR FREE Freedom Festival
970
Tucker Burkey
17
VA
Quest Swimming
1:48.96 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
971
Ben Carroll
18
MD
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
1:48.96 2/3/24
2024 MD MIAA A Conference Swimming Championships
972
John Drakakis
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:48.96 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
973
Andrew Takach
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:48.97 1/13/24
2024 VA Briar Woods Invitational
974
Matthew Jo
17
NE
Andover-North Andover YMCA Hur
1:48.97 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
975
Chase Starzman
18
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
1:48.98 12/1/23
2023 CT CPAC December
976
Cal Rice
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:48.98 11/30/23
2023 RAYS Nutcracker Classic
977
Matt Renwick
17
MR
Asphalt Green
1:49.00 3/2/24
2024 MR AGUA Last Chance Invit
978
Alex Pasquini
17
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
1:49.01 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
979
Jack Thompson
18
MA
Malvern Swimming Association
1:49.01 11/10/23
2023 MA WSY Thanksgiving Invite
980
Teddy Dinkelacker
18
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
1:49.02 2/2/24
2024 PV OB VHSL Northern Region
981
Oliver Jackson
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:49.03 2/25/23
2023 PV OB MPSSAA 4A3A State Championship
982
Damon Buchanan
17
NE
Kent County YMCA
1:49.04 3/16/24
2024 NE STRM YMCA New England Championship
983
James Gaudion
17
MA
Keystone Aquatics
1:49.05 3/23/23
2023 MA Senior Championships - KA
984
Cooper Moffatt
17
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
1:49.05 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
985
Reid Withey
18
NI
Unattached
1:49.07 3/19/22
2022 MR NYS YMCA Swimming Championship
986
Andrew Krivenko
17
MR
Staten Island Aquatics Club
1:49.07 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
987
Connor Poole
17
VA
Tide Swimming
1:49.07 3/2/23
2023 VSI SC Senior Championshi
988
Connor Brown
18
MR
Team Suffolk
1:49.07 10/22/22
2022 MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
989
Matthew Fibbi
17
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
1:49.08 2/29/24
2024 AM WPIAL AAA Swimming and Diving Championship
990
Brendan Collins
17
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:49.10 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
991
Craig Clarke
18
NJ
Jersey Gators
1:49.11 3/9/24
2024 NJS & SCAR 13 & Over Silv
992
Charlie Jeckell
17
NJ
Westfield Area Y Devilfish
1:49.11 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
993
Peter Brelesky
18
MR
Suffern Sea Lions
1:49.12 2/16/23
2023 MR OB Section 9 Boys Championships
994
Joey Stauss
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:49.14 2/10/24
2024 Scarlet Superbowl Splash
995
Aaron Ruth
17
MA
Five Star Swim Club
1:49.14 3/1/24
2024 MA PIAA District 3 Boys AAA Championships
996
Jacob Runyon
18
NI
Hilton Area Swim Team
1:49.16 6/11/23
2023 Victor Summer Invite
997
Bryce Miller
18
MA
Keystone Aquatics
1:49.19 10/20/23
2023 MA KA Spooky Splash ABBC Invitational
998
Paul Trusov
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:49.19 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
999
Alex Sulyma
18
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
1:49.20 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
1000
Hugo Besin
17
NE
Charles River Aquatics
1:49.21 3/15/24
2024 NE CRA March Invitational
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application