Swimmer
Current Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Henry McFadden
18
MA
Jersey Wahoos
4:16.99 12/7/22
2022 NC East Speedo Winter Junior Championships
2
David King
18
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
4:17.02 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
3
Sean Green
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
4:18.63 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
4
Thomas Heilman
17
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
4:19.00 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
5
Can Yeniay
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
4:20.60 3/13/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AAA State Championships
6
William Mulgrew
17
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
4:21.56 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
7
Luke Corey
18
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
4:22.48 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
8
David King
18
VA
Unattached
4:23.50 12/7/22
Speedo Winter Junior Championships East
9
Evan Mackesy
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
4:23.94 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
10
Landon D'Ariano
18
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
4:24.46 2/25/22
2022 NE Easterns Championships
11
Erik Nadecki
17
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
4:24.67 4/12/24
2024 Boys & Girls Clubs Nation
12
Raphael Sibuet
18
NE
Unattached
4:24.74 2/16/24
2024 MA Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Championsh
13
Sean Atkinson
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
4:24.79 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
14
Saadeddin Saadeddin
18
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
4:24.81 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
15
Patrick Branon
18
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
4:25.01 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
16
Harry Belcher
18
VA
Nova South
4:25.33 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
17
Luke Brennan
17
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
4:25.51 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
18
Max Peterson
18
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
4:25.90 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
19
Brady Begin
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
4:25.95 2/9/24
2024 PV OB Wash Metro HS Championships
20
Alexander Ayers
18
VA
Nova South
4:26.36 12/7/22
2022 NC East Speedo Winter Junior Championships
21
Charles Schreiner
18
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
4:26.74 3/2/24
2024 Meet of Champions
22
MIchael McCarthy
17
MA
Jersey Wahoos
4:27.06 3/2/24
2024 Meet of Champions
23
Raekwon Noel
18
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
4:27.11 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
24
Daniel Diehl
18
MD
Cumberland MD YMCA
4:27.62 1/14/22
2022 MA AP York YMCA Swimfest
25
Brandon Fleck
17
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
4:27.88 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
26
Owen Markowitz
18
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
4:28.29 4/3/23
2023 YMCA Short Course Nationa
27
Jack Clancy
18
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
4:28.32 2/16/24
2024 Region 1 Short Course Inv
28
Ryan Hufford
18
VA
Nova South
4:28.36 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
29
Luke Hartman
17
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
4:28.69 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
30
JC Gordon
18
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
4:28.83 2/17/24
2024 VA Class 3 State Championships
31
Richard Poplawski
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
4:28.84 2/10/23
Scarlet Superbowl Splash
32
Bryce Rohr
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:28.88 12/8/22
2022 PV NCAP Invitational
33
Joshua Lopez
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
4:29.04 2/2/24
2024 PV OB WMPSSDL Championships
34
Ryan Hufford
18
VA
Nova South
4:29.16 12/7/22
Speedo Winter Junior Championships East
35
Tyler Whitacre
18
PV
MACH
4:29.17 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
36
Andy Zhou
18
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
4:29.50 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
37
Tyler Whitacre
18
PV
Unattached
4:29.63 2/18/23
2023 VA VHSL Class 6 State Championships
38
Duke Garvin
17
NE
Crimson Aquatics
4:29.82 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
39
Hayden Bartz
18
VA
Nova South
4:29.94 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
40
Kenneth Barnicle
17
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
4:30.04 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
41
Rory O'Connor
17
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
4:30.11 3/2/24
2024 NE OB NEPSAC Div 1 Champs
42
Charlie Kulp
17
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
4:30.26 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
43
Andy Zhou
18
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
4:30.32 3/23/23
2023 MA Senior Championships - KA
44
Charlie Mayr
18
VA
Nova South
4:30.34 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
45
Jack Haley
17
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
4:30.48 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
46
Pierre Leroy
18
MR
Team Suffolk
4:30.48 2/16/23
2023 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
47
Woobie Kupsky
18
MA
Wilkes Barre Family YMCA
4:30.63 2/25/24
2024 MA PIAA District 2 AA Championships
48
ERIC Lee
18
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
4:30.70 2/11/22
2022 NJS Junior/Senior State C
49
Brandon Richter
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
4:30.72 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
50
Raymond Stelmark
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
4:30.89 3/2/24
2024 Meet of Champions
51
Evan Peters
18
NI
Victor Swim Club
4:30.90 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
52
Nasim Elkassem
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
4:30.90 2/8/23
2023 PV OB METRO Championships
53
Jack Cornish
17
MR
Badger Swim Club
4:30.93 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
54
Anthony Mortellite
18
MA
Jersey Wahoos
4:31.01 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
55
Jackson Tishler
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:31.10 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
56
Ron Lyubman
18
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
4:31.30 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
57
Alex Crown
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:31.39 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
58
Elliot Lee
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
4:31.51 1/26/24
2024 PV Green and Orange Bowl
59
Jackson Mueller
18
VA
Nova South
4:31.67 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
60
Pippin Kantakom
17
NE
Phoenix Swimming
4:31.80 2/16/24
2024 MA Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Championsh
61
Gabe Cowart
17
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
4:31.80 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
62
Jack Maron
18
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
4:31.82 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
63
Jordan Mowad
17
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
4:31.85 3/2/24
2024 NE OB RI Boys States
64
Misha Kojanov
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:31.94 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
65
Adam Kiss
18
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
4:32.19 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
66
Luke Dwyer
18
MR
Condors Swim Club
4:32.33 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
67
Tyler Wilmore
18
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
4:32.44 2/22/23
2023 MA DIAA Championships
68
Adam Mekrami
17
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
4:32.46 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
69
Sam Calder
18
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
4:32.72 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
70
Max Kunisaki
18
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
4:32.75 2/3/24
2024 MD MIAA A Conference Swimming Championships
71
Ethan Guo
17
NE
Greenwood Swimming
4:32.82 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
72
Finn Franks
18
MR
Empire Swimming
4:33.21 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
73
Billy Connor
17
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
4:33.23 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
74
Grant Murphy
17
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
4:33.37 2/3/24
2024 ASC Senior Meet
75
Owen Miao
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
4:33.58 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
76
Emre Sungur
17
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
4:33.63 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
77
Gavin Shifflett
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
4:33.78 3/13/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AAA State Championships
78
Zachary Zornan Ferguson
18
AM
Racer X Aquatics
4:33.85 3/6/21
2021 AM AAA WPIAL Swimming Divin
79
Riqui Iturbe Cosano
17
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
4:34.00 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
80
Harrison Lambert
18
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
4:34.15 3/23/23
2023 Shamrock Showdown
81
Gabe Nunziata
17
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
4:34.29 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
82
Chase Garcia
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:34.32 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
83
Matthew Shnowske
18
VA
757swim
4:34.33 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
84
Hunter Raymer
17
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
4:34.34 3/13/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AAA State Championships
85
Owen Hoban
18
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
4:34.34 11/3/23
2023 Commonwealth Cup
86
David Steinbrick
17
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
4:34.35 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
87
Finnegan McFarland
18
AD
Adirondack Bluefins
4:34.40 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
88
Soren Cooper
17
AM
Racer X Aquatics
4:34.47 3/15/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AA State Championships
89
Charlie McMillan
17
MR
Badger Swim Club
4:34.55 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
90
Jack Schardt
18
VA
Nova South
4:34.65 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
91
Theodore Morse
18
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
4:34.66 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
92
Zachary Pestrikov
18
MR
Badger Swim Club
4:34.72 3/23/23
2023 EZ North Speedo Short Cou
93
Will Pestrichelli
18
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
4:34.90 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
94
Vincent Kim
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
4:34.94 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
95
Levi Hansen
18
AM
Unattached
4:34.95 3/16/22
2022 MA OB PIAA Boys 3A Swim Meet
96
Evan Boratto
17
MA
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
4:35.05 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
97
Hunter Kuenzel
18
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
4:35.05 12/17/21
EEX Holiday Classic XXXIV
98
Michail Kabunov
17
NI
Cato-Meridian Otters Swimming
4:35.14 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
99
Tomaz Chevres
18
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
4:35.18 12/16/22
EEX Holiday Classic XXXV
100
Nasim Elkassem
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
4:35.49 3/2/23
2023 PV SC Senior Championship
101
Linus Ament
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
4:35.52 2/9/24
2024 PV OB Wash Metro HS Championships
102
Justin Nowicki
18
NI
Victor
4:35.55 2/17/23
2023 Region 1 Short Course Inv
103
Noah Serrano
17
MA
Jersey Wahoos
4:35.55 3/2/24
2024 Meet of Champions
104
Tomaz Chevres
18
NJ
Unattached
4:35.61 2/17/23
2023 MA Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Champions
105
Sam Reilly
18
VA
H2okie Aquatics
4:35.61 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
106
Oliver Engel
18
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
4:35.64 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
107
Satya Agashiwala
17
MR
Asphalt Green
4:35.66 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
108
Aiden Hall
18
VA
Nova South
4:35.81 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
109
Logan Shriver
18
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
4:35.81 3/13/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AAA State Championships
110
Beck Hastings
18
PV
Potomac Marlins
4:35.82 2/18/23
2023 VA VHSL Class 6 State Championships
111
Jed Ritchie
18
MA
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
4:35.84 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
112
Andrew Chen
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
4:35.91 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
113
Hayden Bartz
18
VA
Nova South
4:35.97 2/18/23
2023 VA VHSL Class 4 State Championships
114
Ethan Lloyd
18
MA
Reading and Berks County YMCA
4:35.99 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
115
JT Tucker
17
AM
Cavalier Swim Club
4:36.01 3/15/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AA State Championships
116
Hudson Chung
18
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
4:36.07 11/19/21
CT 2021 CPAC Thanksgiving REV
117
Felix Flakstad
17
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
4:36.09 3/12/23
2023 CT OBS Class LL Champs
118
Noah Lang
17
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
4:36.13 3/13/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AAA State Championships
119
Jordan Grab
18
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
4:36.16 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
120
Trevor Olson
17
MA
Lancaster Family YMCA
4:36.33 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
121
Nick Cavic
17
NE
Maine Gators
4:36.40 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
122
Christian Dantey
17
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
4:36.43 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
123
Nick Andrews
18
NE
Rhode Island Aquatic Club
4:36.48 3/21/23
ISCA International Senior Cup
124
Quinn Caputo
17
NE
Maine Gators
4:36.48 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
125
Robby Votta
18
VA
Cca Marlins
4:36.56 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
126
Cameron Stetzer
17
NI
Pack Swim Team of Pittsford
4:36.56 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
127
Crash Ackerly
18
VA
Nova South
4:36.64 12/16/23
2023 VA Hawks Holiday HS Invitational
128
Nate Keenan
18
VA
Tide Swimming
4:36.74 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
129
Adriano Arioti
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
4:36.77 2/13/23
2023 PV OB DCSAA Championships
130
Jack Deppe
17
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
4:36.84 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
131
Campbell McFall
17
CT
Indian Valley Family YMCA Brea
4:36.84 3/12/23
2023 CT OBS Class LL Champs
132
Connor Mangan
17
MA
Central Bucks Family YMCA
4:36.89 2/23/24
2024 MA PIAA District 1 Boys Championships
133
Chase Shapiro
18
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
4:36.94 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
134
Damian Czartoryjski
17
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
4:36.97 12/17/21
2021 CT CAC Storrs Aquatics De
135
Tyler Kaminski
18
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
4:37.14 1/19/24
2024 ISCA January Classic
136
Aara Parseghian
17
NE
Maine Gators
4:37.20 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
137
Brayden Kemezis
18
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
4:37.27 3/13/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AAA State Championships
138
Quinn Nelson
17
AD
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club
4:37.28 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
139
Thomas Eppich
18
NE
North Shore Swim Club
4:37.37 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
140
Andre Brooks
17
PV
All Star Aquatics
4:37.39 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
141
Anton Kondratyev
18
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
4:37.41 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
142
Beck Hastings
18
PV
Potomac Marlins
4:37.54 11/4/22
2022 PV Marlins Invitational
143
Josh Howat
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:37.61 2/9/24
2024 PV OB VHSL Occoquan Region
144
Jack Cummins
17
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
4:37.67 2/10/24
2024 MA JW Sweetheart Closed Meet
145
Gavin Danze
18
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
4:37.80 2/16/24
2024 New Jersey Athletic Conference Championships
146
Simon Bermudez
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:37.82 3/3/22
2022 PV SC Senior Championship
147
Rian Graham
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:37.89 1/25/23
2023 PV OB VHSL Liberty Distri
148
Philip Thayer
18
MR
Empire Swimming
4:37.94 12/8/22
NE CRA Dec TrialsFinals
149
Dylan Dewitt
18
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
4:37.97 12/15/22
LAC ARENA HOLIDAY CUP
150
Zach Rothman
17
MR
New York Sharks Aquatics, Inc.
4:37.98 2/15/24
2024 MR OB Section IX Boys Championships
151
Carter Robertson
17
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
4:38.02 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
152
Jameson Vanderloo
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:38.20 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
153
Kai Liang
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
4:38.20 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
154
Nate Decker
18
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
4:38.27 2/24/22
2022 MD LSC Senior Championshi
155
Blake Conway
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:38.49 3/2/23
2023 PV SC Senior Championship
156
Jax Steider
17
PV
MACH
4:38.51 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
157
Luke Giguere
18
NE
Amherst Tritons
4:38.53 12/16/21
2021 NE BGSC SCY
158
Luke Mumma
18
MA
Jersey Wahoos
4:38.67 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
159
Jake Greenleaf
17
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
4:38.70 3/2/24
2024 Meet of Champions
160
Aaron Stinner
18
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
4:38.76 2/26/24
2024 MA 2024 MA District 11 AAA Championships
161
Derek Estep
17
MA
Keystone Aquatics
4:38.84 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
162
Alex Crown
18
PV
Unattached
4:38.85 3/3/22
2022 PV SC Senior Championship
163
Eli Martin
18
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
4:38.86 1/27/24
2024 PV OB VHSL Liberty District
164
Harrison Belbot
17
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
4:38.91 2/23/23
2023 MD LSC SR SCY Championhip
165
Vince Coppola
17
AD
Delmar Dolfins
4:38.97 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
166
Andy Roose
17
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
4:38.97 3/21/23
ISCA International Senior Cup
167
Matheus Feltrin
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
4:38.97 3/2/23
2023 PV SC Senior Championship
168
Nathaniel Eliason
18
VA
Hanover Aquatics
4:38.99 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
169
Joseph Cash
18
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
4:39.01 2/16/23
2023 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
170
Bryant Julian
18
VA
Nova South
4:39.12 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
171
Allan Chu
18
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
4:39.13 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
172
Strahinja Maslo
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
4:39.19 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
173
Travis Hitt
17
VA
Unattached
4:39.22 3/11/21
221 SC Age Group Champs 2021
174
David Mutter
17
AM
Mt. Pleasant Aqua Club
4:39.24 1/27/24
2024 AM WCCA Swim and Dive Champs
175
Jake Gervais
18
CT
Charter Oak Aquatics
4:39.27 3/30/23
2023 Destination Athlete Cente
176
Eric Yoo
18
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
4:39.28 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
177
Michael Granin
17
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
4:39.28 3/9/23
2023 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
178
Derin Ozbas
17
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
4:39.37 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
179
Evan Ingraham
17
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
4:39.37 2/17/23
2023 VA VISAA Swim & Dive Championship
180
Charlie Greenwood
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:39.43 12/8/22
2022 PV NCAP Invitational
181
Kyle Wang
17
PV
All Star Aquatics
4:39.47 3/3/22
2022 PV SC Senior Championship
182
Thomas Farney
18
VA
Nova South
4:39.55 10/6/23
2023 Atlantic Coast Clash Invi
183
Liam Sheeran
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
4:39.55 12/15/22
2022 PV RMSC Holiday Invitati
184
Stefanos Salas
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
4:39.64 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
185
Jack Mattison-Gulotta
18
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
4:39.70 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
186
Adrian Coray
17
PV
Mako Swimming
4:39.71 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
187
Evan Graham
18
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
4:39.74 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
188
Marco Minai
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:39.74 10/28/22
NOVA Senior Classic
189
Preston Kessler
17
AM
YMCA Indiana Piranhas
4:39.84 3/7/24
2024 LE West PA Y
190
Derek Cheng
17
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
4:39.88 11/17/23
JAC Fall Festival 23
191
Ethan Chan
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
4:39.97 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
192
Aiden Wolcott
18
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
4:40.03 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
193
Jude Boukarroum
18
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
4:40.10 12/15/22
LAC ARENA HOLIDAY CUP
194
Michael Ferraioli
17
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
4:40.20 12/16/22
EEX Holiday Classic XXXV
195
Cameron Macmillan
18
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
4:40.25 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
196
Jonah Unruh
18
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
4:40.25 3/2/23
2023 VSI SC Senior Championshi
197
Charlie Rennard
18
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
4:40.36 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
198
Arda Suer
17
MR
Badger Swim Club
4:40.37 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
199
Ryan Powers
17
NE
Executive Swim Club
4:40.37 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
200
Matvey Malinovski
18
NE
Crimson Aquatics
4:40.47 11/10/23
2023 NE CRIM-AND Nov Team Specialty
201
Dante Dentino
18
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
4:40.48 4/3/23
2023 YMCA Short Course Nationa
202
Peter Zalewski
17
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
4:40.50 3/8/24
2024 CT OBS Class LL Trials and Finals
203
Brendan Kirberger
17
CT
Rapids Swim Team
4:40.52 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
204
Riley Smith
17
MA
Jersey Wahoos
4:40.56 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
205
Blaise Vanslyke
17
VA
Tide Swimming
4:40.62 3/3/22
2022 VSI SC Senior Championshi
206
Max Enes
17
CT
Bulldog Swimming
4:40.71 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
207
Ben Wu
18
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
4:40.71 1/13/23
CT WYW Winter Invitational - Jan
208
Michael Adams
18
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
4:40.72 3/1/23
2023 CT CT OBS SCC Champs
209
Vincent Terzo
17
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
4:40.73 1/21/24
2024 NJ OB HS Union County Champs
210
Doyee Kim
18
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
4:40.73 3/11/22
2022 SCAR NJ 13 & Over Junior
211
Jesse Abramson
18
MR
New York Sharks Aquatics, Inc.
4:40.88 3/3/23
2023 NI Boys NYSPHSAA Championships
212
TJ Hayes
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
4:40.91 3/13/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AAA State Championships
213
Andrew Taylor
18
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
4:40.94 3/1/22
2002 MA OB PIAA DISTRICT XI AA
214
Jack Ventre
17
NE
Crimson Aquatics
4:40.95 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
215
Lucas Standridge
18
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
4:41.00 4/3/23
2023 YMCA Short Course Nationa
216
Aydin Erkan
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
4:41.13 2/8/23
2023 PV OB METRO Championships
217
bryan Manheimer
18
MR
Badger Swim Club
4:41.16 3/29/22
2022 ISCA International Senior
218
Nico Wyndham
18
NE
Greenwood Swimming
4:41.20 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
219
Sean Robinson
18
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
4:41.25 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
220
Tyler McGeehan
17
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
4:41.28 12/8/23
2023 MR AP CIYFLY Holiday Invitational
221
Aiden Nugent
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
4:41.30 12/15/22
LAC ARENA HOLIDAY CUP
222
Nathaniel Taft
18
CT
Weston Swimming
4:41.33 1/13/23
CT WYW Winter Invitational - Jan
223
Geoffrey Cradock
17
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
4:41.33 2/24/22
2022 MD LSC Senior Championshi
224
Mason Potts
18
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
4:41.34 3/23/23
2023 MA Senior Championships - KA
225
Jochi Nolla
17
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
4:41.35 9/22/23
Kiefer - Speedo Fall Invitatio
226
Matthew Weiner
18
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
4:41.40 3/23/23
2023 EZ North Speedo Short Cou
227
Brady King
17
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
4:41.56 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
228
Shane Eckler
18
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
4:41.56 12/15/23
2023 MA RAYS Winter Classic
229
Nicco Gurri
18
MD
Meadowbrook Swim Team
4:41.57 2/24/22
2022 MD LSC Senior Championshi
230
Jacob Texter
18
MA
East Coast C-Cerpants
4:41.58 3/23/23
2023 MA Senior Championships - KA
231
William Moon
18
NJ
Summit Area YMCA
4:41.58 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
232
Palmer Bice
17
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
4:41.59 2/24/22
2022 MD LSC Senior Championshi
233
George Horey
18
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
4:41.60 3/2/23
2023 AM AAA WPIAL SwimmingDiving Championships
234
Gus Hann
18
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
4:41.61 4/3/23
2023 YMCA Short Course Nationa
235
William Heinze
18
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
4:41.61 3/9/23
2023 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
236
HT Tragle
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:41.63 3/3/22
2022 PV SC Senior Championship
237
Cole Faikish
18
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
4:41.64 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
238
Lucas Haynes
18
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
4:41.65 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
239
Chase Keeler
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
4:41.68 3/2/23
2023 PV SC Junior Championship
240
Ryan Strudgeon
17
VA
Nova South
4:41.72 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
241
sean Lingafelt
17
PV
Occoquan Swimming
4:41.74 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
242
Christian Henry
17
MA
York YMCA Swimming
4:41.74 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
243
Luke Mesco
18
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
4:41.84 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
244
Richard Wang
17
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
4:41.85 4/3/23
2023 YMCA Short Course Nationa
245
Peter Verderese
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
4:41.99 11/10/23
2023 PV RMSC November Invitati
246
Nick Volkov
18
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
4:42.16 3/28/22
2022 YMCA Short Course Nationa
247
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
17
MR
Three Village Swim Club
4:42.20 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
248
Sam Harris
18
PV
MACH
4:42.22 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
249
Sam Skibo
17
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
4:42.27 12/8/23
2023 MR AP CIYFLY Holiday Invitational
250
Martin Perecinsky
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
4:42.37 11/18/22
2022 MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invi
251
Noah Machristie
17
MA
MLY Phoenix
4:42.38 3/9/23
2023 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
252
Tyler Roer
17
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
4:42.40 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
253
Teddy McQuaid
18
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
4:42.48 12/15/22
2022 NBAC Christmas Invitation
254
Patrick Epifanio
18
PV
Occoquan Swimming
4:42.50 2/18/23
2023 VA VHSL Class 6 State Championships
255
Owen Lever
17
MA
Central Bucks Swim Team
4:42.50 12/8/22
2022 PV NCAP Invitational
256
Jack Behm
17
MA
Jersey Wahoos
4:42.51 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
257
Alex Karahalis
18
MA
Western Wahoos
4:42.53 1/24/20
2020 PV USA Swimming IM Xtreme
258
Joe Coleman
18
MR
Condors Swim Club
4:42.62 2/16/23
2023 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
259
Connor Marshall
18
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
4:42.64 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
260
Kaden Fatta
17
MA
York YMCA Swimming
4:42.64 2/2/24
2024 MA YY John deBarbadillo Invite
261
Caleb Collins
17
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
4:42.68 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
262
Sean Lehan
18
MA
HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB
4:42.71 2/10/23
2023 MA Mid Penn Conference Swimming Championships
263
Dawson Rice
17
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
4:42.75 2/17/24
2024 NE OB MIAA Div 2 Boys States
264
John Frank
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
4:42.76 11/10/23
2023 PV RMSC November Invitati
265
Avery Kuhn
18
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
4:42.79 1/27/24
2024 PV OB VHSL Liberty District
266
Owen Mahoney
17
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
4:42.80 12/8/22
2022 WV CM Speedo Winter Invite
267
Thomas Duncan
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:42.83 10/28/23
2023 PV Loughmiller Memorial I
268
Pietro Testi
17
MR
Badger Swim Club
4:42.91 3/23/23
2023 EZ North Speedo Short Cou
269
Anthony Taslakov
18
NE
Charles River Aquatics
4:42.93 2/10/23
2023 NE CRA Last Chance Prelim & Finals
270
Conner Dean
17
NI
STAR SWIMMING
4:42.93 12/22/23
2023 NI Maj Andrew Byers Memorial Invite
271
Jay Pawloski
17
MD
Seahawk Aquatics
4:42.96 3/21/24
2024 EZ SC Speedo Champ Series
272
Zach Szabo
17
NE
Rhode Island Aquatic Club
4:42.98 3/10/23
2023 NE CRIM NES 15-18 Age Groups
273
Alexander Diatchenko
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:43.00 2/16/24
2024 VA Class 6 State Championships
274
Andrew Webster
18
VA
Quest Swimming
4:43.03 2/17/24
2024 VA Class 5 State Championships
275
Manoli Mountantonakis
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
4:43.05 12/8/22
2022 PV NCAP Invitational
276
Simon Stryszak
18
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
4:43.11 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
277
Jaiden Xu
17
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
4:43.12 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
278
Edward Kim
18
CT
Weston Swimming
4:43.15 3/23/23
2023 EZ North Speedo Short Cou
279
Zach LeMay
18
MA
Central Bucks Swim Team
4:43.15 2/26/22
2022 MA OB PIAA D-I Boys Swimm
280
Joshua Berty
18
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
4:43.16 3/2/23
2023 AM AAA WPIAL SwimmingDiving Championships
281
Caleb Wolf
18
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
4:43.18 11/10/23
2023 TAC TITANS Big Southern C
282
Jordan Kelly
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:43.29 10/29/21
2021 VA NOVA Senior Classic
283
Garrett Gould
18
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
4:43.36 3/10/22
2022 MA AP NJ YMCA 13 & Over
284
Will Browne
17
VA
Piedmont Family YMCA
4:43.36 11/3/23
2023 Commonwealth Cup
285
Julian Huynh
17
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
4:43.39 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
286
Holden Skidmore
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
4:43.40 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
287
Juse Winnington
18
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
4:43.46 3/24/22
2022 MA Senior SC Swimming Cha
288
Robert Young
18
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
4:43.50 3/10/22
2022 MA AP NJ YMCA 13 & Over
289
Michael Gauthier
18
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
4:43.54 3/11/23
2023 CT OBS Class S Champs
290
Samuel Lee
17
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
4:43.59 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
291
Andrew Hill
18
MA
East Coast C-Cerpants
4:43.64 4/22/23
2023 FL Jolyn Swim Collegiate Series
292
Tim Andrews
18
NE
Rhode Island Aquatic Club
4:43.65 3/21/23
ISCA International Senior Cup
293
Connor Tiffin
18
MD
Eagle Swim Team
4:43.67 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
294
Grant Schwalm
17
MA
York YMCA Swimming
4:43.67 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
295
Ryan Morris
18
MR
Condors Swim Club
4:43.68 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
296
Michael Anderson
17
VA
H2okie Aquatics
4:43.77 2/18/23
2023 VA VHSL Class 4 State Championships
297
Noah Dyer
18
PV
MACH
4:43.77 11/5/21
2021 VA HOKI November Invitati
298
Eli Celtnieks
17
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
4:43.84 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
299
Sterling Rodgers
17
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
4:43.86 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
300
Brady Robidas
18
MA
Boyertown Area YMCA
4:43.91 2/16/24
2024 MA Berks County Interscholastic Championships
301
Jake Wang
18
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
4:43.97 10/22/22
2022 MA EAAC Spooktacular A-BB-C Meet
302
Cameron Cook
18
VA
Nova South
4:43.97 3/2/23
2023 VSI SC Senior Championshi
303
James Haney
18
MA
East Coast C-Cerpants
4:44.01 10/15/22
MA BWA First Splash Meet
304
Trevor Cottrell
17
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
4:44.06 12/9/22
2022 NC TAC TITANS Blizzard Bl
305
Ryan Karaca
18
AD
Delmar Dolfins
4:44.09 3/3/23
2023 NI Boys NYSPHSAA Championships
306
Nathan Bruley
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:44.09 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
307
Andrew Char
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:44.11 3/3/22
2022 PV SC Senior Championship
308
Zach Oswald
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
4:44.24 1/7/23
MA DSA WINTER CLASSIC ABBC MEET
309
Charlie Conroy
17
PV
All Star Aquatics
4:44.25 2/24/24
2024 PV OB MPSSAA 4A3A State Championship
310
Matthew Church
17
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
4:44.25 2/17/24
2024 NE OB MIAA Div 1 Boys States
311
Max Mislow
18
MD
Eagle Swim Team
4:44.32 2/23/23
2023 MD LSC SR SCY Championhip
312
Boden Pearson
18
PV
Occoquan Swimming
4:44.36 2/18/23
2023 VA VHSL Class 6 State Championships
313
Keilan Moran
18
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
4:44.39 2/16/23
2023 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
314
Jonah Rees
17
MA
York YMCA Swimming
4:44.42 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
315
Connor McHugh
17
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
4:44.43 3/31/23
2023 Boys & Girls Clubs Nation
316
Matthew Cattaneo
17
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
4:44.48 2/24/22
2022 MD LSC Senior Championshi
317
Noah Potter
17
PV
All Star Aquatics
4:44.49 11/11/22
2022 PV November Open - DS
318
Jack Bond
18
VA
Tide Swimming
4:44.50 3/2/23
2023 VSI SC Senior Championshi
319
Teddy Sun
17
NE
Amherst Tritons
4:44.51 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
320
William Trotman
17
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
4:44.56 3/18/23
2023 CT OBS CIAC State Open
321
Jeremiah Tomioka
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
4:44.58 3/4/23
2023 Meet of Champions
322
Aidan Jacobs
18
VA
Nova South
4:44.58 12/18/20
2020 VA Dec Senior Champs
323
Kyle Kruppa
18
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
4:44.60 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
324
Jack Graham
18
VA
757swim
4:44.62 12/10/21
2021 NC TAC TITANS Blizzard Bl
325
Jack Mills
18
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
4:44.67 3/4/21
2021 VA VSI SC Senior Champion
326
Francis Dimartini
18
MA
Reading and Berks County YMCA
4:44.67 3/1/24
2024 MA PIAA District 3 Boys AAA Championships
327
Kevin Rice
18
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
4:44.73 3/2/23
2023 PV SC Junior Championship
328
Zach Schuster
18
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
4:45.03 3/18/22
2022 MA OB PIAA Boys 2A Swimming
329
Nate Eaton
18
NI
STAR SWIMMING
4:45.05 3/3/23
2023 NI Boys NYSPHSAA Championships
330
Conner Verbanas
17
MA
Delaware Swim Team
4:45.11 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
331
Joey Barnes
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:45.12 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
332
Jack Nussbaum
18
VA
H2okie Aquatics
4:45.13 3/23/23
2023 EZ Southern Region Speedo
333
Vincent Vinciguerra
18
MR
Three Village Swim Club
4:45.17 1/12/24
2024 TVSC MR TJ Kelly Memorial
334
Lucas Wright
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
4:45.20 12/15/22
LAC ARENA HOLIDAY CUP
335
Andrew Simons
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
4:45.27 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
336
Quinn Borchers
18
NE
Charles River Aquatics
4:45.27 3/24/22
2022 NI Speedo Sectionals Itha
337
James Liao
18
CT
Indian Valley Family YMCA Brea
4:45.40 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
338
Garrett Jones
18
NE
Maine Gators
4:45.45 12/15/22
NE New England Senior Championships
339
Trenten Powell
17
AM
Bethel Park Recreation Swim Te
4:45.46 12/7/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Speedo Invite
340
Pawel Drzymala
18
NJ
Boys & Girls Clubs of New Jers
4:45.52 4/12/24
2024 Boys & Girls Clubs Nation
341
Aara Parseghian
17
NE
Maine Gators
4:45.54 3/10/23
2023 NE CRIM NES 15-18 Age Groups
342
Melson Arquillano
18
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
4:45.55 11/17/23
2023 ME ABF Nov Trial/Finals M
343
Dylan Shapiro
17
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
4:45.55 2/16/24
2024 MA Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Champions
344
Owen Howell
17
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
4:45.59 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
345
Daren Chen
17
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
4:45.59 1/15/22
2022 MA TYR Diamond State Wint
346
Nate Keenan
18
VA
Tide Swimming
4:45.62 3/4/21
2021 VA VSI SC Senior Champion
347
David Xu
17
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
4:45.67 3/17/23
2023 NJS & SCAR 11 & Over Gold
348
Matt Krause
17
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
4:45.69 11/10/23
2023 MA EMAC Fall ABBC and IMX Invitational
349
Maxwell Bilsbury
17
NE
Executive Swim Club
4:45.70 12/16/21
2021 NE BGSC SCY
350
Jackson Holsten
17
VA
Nova South
4:45.72 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
351
Mark Pearcy
18
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
4:45.75 3/3/22
2022 PV SC Junior Championship
352
Michael Fialcowitz
18
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
4:45.76 1/6/23
2022 GSCY NEW YEAR'S SPLASH
353
Teddy Batmaca
18
NE
Solo Aquatics
4:45.77 2/27/22
2022 NE OB MIAA D1 Boy's States
354
Alexander Bauer
18
AM
YMCA Indiana Piranhas
4:45.78 3/3/22
2022 AM WPIAL AA SwimmingDiving
355
Ethan Litteken
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:45.80 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
356
Marco Minai
18
PV
Unattached
4:45.81 2/25/23
2023 PV OB MPSSAA 4A3A State Championship
357
Joe Keroack
17
NE
Amherst Tritons
4:45.82 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
358
Lucas Clay
17
NI
Cato-Meridian Otters Swimming
4:45.97 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
359
Harrison Greenwald
18
MD
Merritt Athletic Swimming
4:46.00 3/21/24
2024 EZ SC Speedo Champ Series
360
Tris Ronayne
18
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
4:46.01 4/3/23
2023 YMCA SCY Time Trials
361
Chas Jones
18
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
4:46.16 12/8/22
2022 PV NCAP Invitational
362
Joshua Kim
17
MA
Jersey Wahoos
4:46.18 3/2/24
2024 Meet of Champions
363
Daniel Lu
18
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
4:46.20 2/25/22
2022 NE Easterns Championships
364
Zachary Drotar
18
NI
Cato-Meridian Otters Swimming
4:46.21 3/10/23
2023 Niagara Open Championship
365
Jorge Bohabot
18
PV
Occoquan Swimming
4:46.22 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
366
Matt Peitler
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
4:46.23 1/27/23
2023 MR LIAC January 13&Over Time Trials
367
Michael O'Leary
18
MA
York YMCA Swimming
4:46.25 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
368
Andrew Taylor
18
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
4:46.26 12/15/22
2022 PV RMSC Holiday Invitati
369
Aaron Mendoza
17
MR
Team Suffolk
4:46.27 1/13/23
2023 MR NBS Sharks Trials & Fi
370
Skylar Yoham
18
MR
Asphalt Green
4:46.34 2/16/23
2023 MR OB PSAL Team Championships
371
Harper Freeman
17
PV
MACH
4:46.44 2/17/24
2024 VA Class 5 State Championships
372
Jagger Stachtiaris
18
MR
Asphalt Green
4:46.47 1/27/23
2023 MR LIAC January 13&Over Time Trials
373
Jackson Harriot
17
PV
MACH
4:46.47 2/2/24
2024 PV OB VHSL Northern Region
374
Kyle Peck
18
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
4:46.47 10/14/23
2023 RAYS Great Pumpkin Splash
375
Charles Hu
18
PV
The Fish
4:46.53 11/3/23
2023 Commonwealth Cup
376
Rhys Vale
18
CT
What Swimming
4:46.57 3/12/23
2023 CT OBS Class M Champs
377
Connor Hoy
17
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
4:46.63 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
378
Tim Fan
17
NI
Pack Swim Team of Pittsford
4:46.64 12/18/21
2021 AD Shen Holiday Invite
379
Connor Marshall
18
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
4:46.64 2/17/24
2024 VA Class 5 State Championships
380
Aiden Grendysz
17
PV
Occoquan Swimming
4:46.66 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
381
Landon Seman
18
AM
Cavalier Swim Club
4:46.73 3/15/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AA State Championships
382
Bryant Julian
18
VA
Unattached
4:46.74 3/3/22
2022 VSI SC Senior Championshi
383
Colin Barakey
18
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
4:46.77 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
384
Richie Hall
18
MR
Three Village Swim Club
4:46.86 2/16/23
2023 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
385
Nicholas Rhodes
18
MR
Long Island Express
4:46.88 12/8/22
NE CRA Dec TrialsFinals
386
Owen Ripley
18
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
4:46.90 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
387
Shoonfon Li
18
NI
Southern Tier Aquatics, Inc.
4:46.92 3/3/23
2023 NI Boys NYSPHSAA Championships
388
Timmy Brady
17
MR
Three Village Swim Club
4:46.93 1/14/23
2023 MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial
389
AJ Friend
18
PV
Occoquan Swimming
4:46.95 11/18/22
2022 PV Fall Festival Invitati
390
KIERAN Egan
18
MR
Twisters Swim Club
4:46.95 1/21/23
2023 MR WEST Chris Dewey IMX M
391
Aedan Conners
17
CT
Bulldog Swimming
4:47.00 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
392
Mason Rubin
17
CT
Charter Oak Aquatics
4:47.02 11/3/23
2023 NE KING RI Turkey Fry TrialsFinals
393
William Moulson
18
NE
Crimson Aquatics
4:47.03 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
394
Quinn Marchionini
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
4:47.05 3/2/23
2023 PV SC Senior Championship
395
Evan Poulos
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:47.07 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - Dulles
396
Max Moore
18
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
4:47.11 11/3/23
2023 Commonwealth Cup
397
Yahro Pique
17
MR
Asphalt Green
4:47.15 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
398
Noah Robinson
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:47.18 3/3/22
2022 PV SC Junior Championship
399
Tyler Swartz
17
VA
Tide Swimming
4:47.22 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
400
Eric Lingg
17
AM
Franklin Area Swim Team
4:47.23 2/29/24
2024 AM WPIAL AAA Swimming and Diving Championship
401
Eddie Barnes
17
NE
Executive Swim Club
4:47.26 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
402
Ethan Weigel
18
AM
Racer X Aquatics
4:47.26 3/2/23
2023 AM AAA WPIAL SwimmingDiving Championships
403
Thomas Eppich
18
NE
North Shore Swim Club
4:47.27 2/18/23
2023 NE MIAA OB Div 1 Boys State Champs
404
Eric Engel
18
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
4:47.28 4/12/24
2024 Boys & Girls Clubs Nation
405
Sean Brush
17
MA
George School Aquatics
4:47.28 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
406
Keith Hartman
17
NE
Maine Gators
4:47.33 3/4/23
2023 NE RIIA Boy's State Champs
407
Jacob Johnson
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
4:47.38 10/21/23
2023 MA EAAC Spooktacular ABBC Meet
408
Daniel Ivanchikov
18
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
4:47.44 3/3/23
2023 MA PIAA District 3 AAA Boys Championships
409
Orion Wang
18
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
4:47.45 11/11/23
2023 MA JW Thanksgiving Closed Invite
410
Brock Whitaker
18
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
4:47.46 2/5/23
MA SSC ARENA DISTANCE CARNIVAL
411
Conor Duggan
17
CT
Zeus Swim Team
4:47.47 2/16/24
2024 Region 1 Short Course Inv
412
John Hobden
17
NE
Solo Aquatics
4:47.49 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
413
Lucas Quiroga
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
4:47.60 2/8/23
2023 PV OB METRO Championships
414
Sean Killian
17
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
4:47.65 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
415
Nick Klein
17
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
4:47.66 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
416
Yousef Almekaimi
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:47.68 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
417
Evan Vinarov
17
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
4:47.72 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
418
Kai Batchelor
17
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
4:47.72 2/3/24
2024 NJ OB HS Sussex County Champs
419
Nate Oppenheim
18
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
4:47.73 10/15/21
2021 CT RYWC Candlewood Lake Open
420
Ryan Pelletier
17
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
4:47.73 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
421
Daniel Philipov
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:47.76 2/18/23
2023 VA VHSL Class 6 State Championships
422
Max McCloskey
17
MA
Central Bucks Swim Team
4:47.81 2/24/23
2023 MA PIAA District 1 Boys Championships
423
Jacob Cerrato
17
MR
Monroe Woodbury Devilfish Aqu
4:47.82 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
424
Dylan Song
17
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
4:47.85 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
425
Tyler Thompson
17
MR
Asphalt Green
4:47.87 2/16/23
2023 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
426
Alexander Gertner
17
VA
Nova South
4:47.89 3/3/22
2022 VSI SC Senior Championshi
427
Josh Smith
17
VA
Cca Marlins
4:47.93 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
428
Zack Berner
18
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
4:47.93 2/18/23
2023 VA VHSL Class 6 State Championships
429
Jack Bigham
18
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
4:47.99 3/23/23
2023 EZ North Speedo Short Cou
430
Ben Campet
17
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
4:48.02 2/2/24
2024 PV OB VHSL Northern Region
431
Matthew Kweon
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:48.03 12/2/22
2022 VSTP Ice Breaker Invitati
432
Greyson Smith
18
NE
Phoenix Swimming
4:48.06 3/15/24
2024 NE CRA March Invitational
433
John Moll
17
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
4:48.07 2/9/24
2024 MA Lancaster-Lebanon League Swimming Champion
434
Colin Barakey
18
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
4:48.20 3/21/23
ISCA International Senior Cup
435
Jack Fulham
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:48.26 3/25/22
2022 VA SRVA Shamrock Showdown
436
Christian Dantey
17
AM
Unattached
4:48.36 12/16/21
59TH CHRISTMAS MEET
437
Levi Hansen
18
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
4:48.46 11/18/22
The 2022 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
438
Lucas Keahon
17
MR
Condors Swim Club
4:48.51 3/23/23
2023 Shamrock Showdown
439
Swim Weingarten
17
MR
Connetquot Swim Club
4:48.52 3/5/24
2024 MR CSDC Early Spring Time Trials
440
Matthew McManus
18
MR
Team Suffolk
4:48.52 1/13/23
2023 MR NBS Sharks Trials & Fi
441
Joshua Grimenstein
17
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
4:48.53 12/15/22
60TH ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
442
Liam Friedlander
18
AM
Jcc Sailfish
4:48.57 12/8/22
2022 WV CM Speedo Winter Invite
443
Ryan Albert
17
PV
All Star Aquatics
4:48.58 2/9/24
2024 PV OB Wash Metro HS Championships
444
Connor Poole
17
VA
Tide Swimming
4:48.59 3/2/23
2023 VSI SC Senior Championshi
445
Michael Giardino
17
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
4:48.61 11/3/23
2023 MA GPAC Veterans Memorial ABBC Meet
446
Michael King
18
VA
Nova South
4:48.64 3/3/22
2022 VSI SC Senior Championshi
447
Ryan Griffith
17
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
4:48.64 11/11/22
2022 Carl Warner-Veterans Day
448
Owen Cather
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:48.72 11/18/22
2022 PV Fall Festival Invitati
449
Maddoc Watkins
18
MA
Wilkes Barre Family YMCA
4:48.75 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
450
Sam Walls
18
MD
Great Mills Aquatic Club
4:48.79 2/24/24
2024 PV OB MPSSAA 4A3A State Championship
451
Caiden Bowers
18
MD
Eagle Swim Team
4:48.80 1/5/24
2024 MA KA New Year's ABBC Invitational
452
Peter Mottolese
18
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
4:48.81 12/16/21
2021 CT CPAC December Holiday Invite
453
Jonathan Alexander
18
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
4:48.82 3/28/22
2022 SCY TT Only
454
Jonathan Chang
18
MA
CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQUATIC CLUB
4:48.90 10/21/22
MA KA Spooky Splash ABBC Invitational
455
Nick Croghan
18
MA
York YMCA Swimming
4:48.95 1/13/23
2023 PV AP Maryland Winterfest Championship
456
Alexei Avakov
18
NE
Phoenix Swimming
4:48.96 3/15/24
2024 NE CRA March Invitational
457
Cormac McKenney
17
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
4:48.97 1/5/24
2024 NE ABFPHX Trials Finals w Distance
458
Logan Hartman
18
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
4:49.00 3/3/24
2024 MA EMAC Rested and Ready Closed Invite
459
Matthew Martinez
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
4:49.09 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
460
Mason Pan
17
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
4:49.12 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
461
Braiden Tedesco
18
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
4:49.14 2/10/24
2024 MA JW Sweetheart Closed Meet
462
Craig Bennett
17
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
4:49.18 2/23/24
2024 Northern Region 13&O Cham
463
Sebastien Nappi
17
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
4:49.19 10/28/22
NOVA Senior Classic
464
Cameron Byrd
17
MA
Delaware Swim Team
4:49.20 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
465
Owen Watkins
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
4:49.20 11/4/23
2023 MA DST First State Cup
466
Jude Carroll
17
VA
Spartan Swim Club
4:49.22 2/16/24
2024 VA VISAA Swim & Dive Championship
467
Brendan Morgan
18
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
4:49.22 12/16/21
2021 NBAC 47th Annual Christma
468
Colby Whitney
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
4:49.23 2/23/24
2024 MA PIAA District 1 Boys Championships
469
Andrew Berkowitz
18
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
4:49.25 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
470
Joe Apat
18
MR
Long Island Express
4:49.25 3/3/23
2023 NI Boys NYSPHSAA Championships
471
Alex McMillan
18
MR
Badger Swim Club
4:49.28 12/8/22
2022 PV NCAP Invitational
472
Carter Whitescarver
17
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
4:49.46 12/1/23
757 SWIM Grand Illumination De
473
Michael Fisher
17
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
4:49.48 12/8/23
2023 MR AP CIYFLY Holiday Invitational
474
Erick Sanchez
18
MR
Condors Swim Club
4:49.49 3/25/22
2022 VA SRVA Shamrock Showdown
475
Peter Coleman
17
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
4:49.60 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
476
Nolan McCloskey
17
MA
Upper Perkiomen Valley YMCA
4:49.60 3/8/24
2024 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
477
Shaun Li
17
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
4:49.63 2/16/23
2023 CT Short Course Senior Championships
478
Josh Tanksley
18
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
4:49.63 12/3/21
2021 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
479
Alex De Vries
17
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
4:49.65 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
480
Jeffrey McArthur
18
MD
Eagle Swim Team
4:49.68 2/23/23
2023 MD LSC SR SCY Championhip
481
Justin Sere
18
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
4:49.69 3/2/23
2023 VSI SC Senior Championshi
482
Evan Creter
17
MR
Team Suffolk
4:49.77 1/12/24
2024 MR NBS Sharks Trials & Fi
483
Oscar Lever Gonzalez
17
AM
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
4:49.85 3/23/23
2023 TT EZ Southern Region Spe
484
Anderson Church
18
PV
MACH
4:49.88 2/3/21
2021 VA Region 5C HS Champs
485
Curtis Johnson
18
NE
Ccsc
4:49.90 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
486
Mason Menz
17
PV
MACH
4:49.93 10/28/22
NOVA Senior Classic
487
Colten Trepp
17
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
4:50.01 2/10/24
2024 CT FAA Prep Champs
488
Spencer Swanholm
17
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
4:50.05 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
489
Mason Green
18
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
4:50.08 12/2/21
2021 PV Potomac Marlins Winter
490
Clark Misener
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:50.09 2/18/23
2023 VA VHSL Class 6 State Championships
491
Isaih Francis
17
MR
Condors Swim Club
4:50.11 2/2/24
2024 MR COND Last Chance Meet
492
Gregory Lin
18
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
4:50.12 1/7/23
2023 Winter Splash
493
Kellen Booth
17
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
4:50.20 3/7/24
2024 CT Senior Championships
494
PJ Gorman
18
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
4:50.32 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
495
Griffin Brown
18
PV
Fairfax Foxes Swimming
4:50.37 2/16/24
2024 VA Class 6 State Championships
496
Ashton Sun
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
4:50.37 1/20/23
2023 PV RMSC January Invitatio
497
Jacob Winfield
18
NI
East Aurora Swim Team
4:50.40 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
498
Ayden Miller
18
NE
Greenwood Swimming
4:50.42 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
499
Joseph Busic
18
MA
Jersey Wahoos
4:50.46 2/11/23
2023 MA Jersey Wahoos Sweetheart ABBC
500
Parker Schiffman
17
PV
Mako Swimming
4:50.46 1/26/24
2024 PV OB VHSL Patriot District
501
Jason Kellerman
17
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
4:50.46 1/20/23
2023 ISCA National Club Champi
502
Matthew Chang
17
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
4:50.49 1/14/23
2023 PTAC Tiger Invitational
503
Christopher Green
17
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
4:50.51 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
504
Ethan Nus
17
MR
Team Suffolk
4:50.51 12/1/22
2022 STAR Short Course Invitat
505
Artem Dobrovolskyi
17
NJ
Westfield Area Y Devilfish
4:50.51 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
506
Noah Giunta
18
MR
Three Village Swim Club
4:50.59 1/29/21
2021 MR TVSC IMX Time Trial Meet
507
Aubrey Struder IV
17
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
4:50.60 3/2/23
2023 VSI SC Senior Championshi
508
Ethan Robertson
18
MA
Bloomsburg Area YMCA
4:50.63 3/22/24
2024 WV PA YMCA State Championships
509
Fedor Mironov
18
MR
Sachem Swim Club
4:50.64 11/18/23
2023 MR SSC Turkey Trot Distan
510
Ryan Li
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
4:50.73 2/24/22
2022 MD LSC Senior Championshi
511
Joshua Ferker
17
MA
Lower Moreland Swimming
4:50.74 3/15/23
2023 MA PIAA State AA Boys Championships
512
Isaax Tennant
17
AM
Steel City Aquatics
4:50.77 2/29/24
2024 AM WPIAL AAA Swimming and Diving Championship
513
Timmy King
17
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
4:50.79 1/12/24
2024 CT CPAC January TrialsFinals
514
Issac Jeffers
18
MA
Upper Perkiomen Valley YMCA
4:50.84 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
515
Ben Butterfield
17
VA
Nova South
4:50.85 2/18/22
2022 VA Obs VISAA Champs
516
Tyler Schultz
18
NI
Chenango Valley Swim Club
4:50.86 3/5/23
2023 CNY Splash Meet
517
Matthew Abbruzzese
18
MR
Patriot Swim Team
4:50.90 3/10/23
2023 MR 15-18 Age Group Team C
518
Yarus Mytsak
17
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
4:50.95 2/3/24
2024 MD MIAA A Conference Swimming Championships
519
Aaron Baltaytis
18
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
4:50.98 1/4/20
TYR Winterfest 2020
520
Troy Luley
17
AD
New Hartford Aquatics
4:51.04 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
521
Andrew Spinnanger
18
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
4:51.07 11/30/23
2023 RAYS Nutcracker Classic
522
Troy Mayer
18
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
4:51.08 2/10/24
2024 Scarlet Superbowl Splash
523
Ethan Gerner
18
CT
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
4:51.11 12/9/22
MR AP FLYCIY Holiday Invitational
524
Alex Dillon
17
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
4:51.14 11/18/22
2022 NBAC Thanksgiving Meet
525
David Kushnirsky
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
4:51.15 11/17/23
2023 MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invi
526
Luca Sgaramella
18
MA
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatic Cl
4:51.22 2/24/23
2023 MA PIAA District 12 Championships
527
Bradin Norris
18
MD
Eagle Swim Team
4:51.29 2/23/23
2023 MD LSC SR SCY Championhip
528
Tristen Whitworth
18
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
4:51.30 12/17/21
EEX Holiday Classic XXXIV
529
Davis Woerner
18
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
4:51.37 1/26/24
2024 MA KA Winter ABBC Invitational
530
Charlie Puttlitz
17
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
4:51.38 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
531
Alexander Nicolai
17
MA
George School Aquatics
4:51.48 2/11/22
2022 NJS Junior/Senior State C
532
Aidan Lee
18
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
4:51.51 1/21/23
2023 MR WEST Chris Dewey IMX M
533
John Fernandez
17
NE
South Shore YMCA Strypers
4:51.51 8/4/23
2023 NE CRA End of Season Prelim & Finals
534
Herrick Stevenson
17
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
4:51.52 3/3/23
2023 NE OB NEPSAC Div 2 Champs
535
Dimtri Melnikov
17
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
4:51.53 12/2/22
2022 MR NYSA Holiday Classic T
536
Curan Palmer
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:51.56 11/18/22
2022 PV Swim & Rock
537
Sean Bailey
18
NE
Solo Aquatics
4:51.56 3/4/22
2022 NE TNT 15-18 AG Champions
538
Cole Popovich
18
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
4:51.56 12/9/21
2021 PV RMSC Holiday Invitatio
539
Andy Kolecki
18
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
4:51.60 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
540
Jacob Strockoz
18
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
4:51.61 12/16/22
EEX Holiday Classic XXXV
541
Joshua Fisher
18
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
4:51.62 9/24/22
2022 TIDE Swimming King Neptun
542
Dante Buonadonna
17
MA
Jersey Wahoos
4:51.71 11/12/22
MA JW THANKSGIVING CLOSED ABBC MEET
543
Connor Poetsch
18
NJ
Randolph YMCA Sharks Swim Team
4:51.73 12/16/22
EEX Holiday Classic XXXV
544
Christopher Raymond
18
NE
Solo Aquatics
4:51.77 3/4/22
2022 NE TNT 15-18 AG Champions
545
Alex Sulyma
18
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
4:51.81 3/2/24
2024 NE OB RI Boys States
546
Frank Brzozowski
17
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
4:51.85 2/12/22
2022 MR OB CHSAA Boys City Championships
547
Vedant Bedekar
17
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
4:51.89 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
548
Finn Greiner
17
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
4:51.90 3/7/24
2024 CT OBS Class L Trials and Finals
549
Matthew Spence
17
NI
STAR SWIMMING
4:51.90 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
550
Will Fagan
18
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
4:51.94 4/9/21
2021 B&G Clubs National Champi
551
Cooper Moffatt
17
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
4:51.94 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
552
Samuel Whitaker
17
NE
Solo Aquatics
4:51.95 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
553
Malcolm McKenzie
18
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
4:51.98 11/12/21
2021 NC TAC Big Southern Class
554
Andrew Takach
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:52.00 1/13/24
2024 VA Briar Woods Invitational
555
Gabriel Kahsay
17
MA
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
4:52.01 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
556
Ben Cooper
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:52.05 3/25/22
2022 VA SRVA Shamrock Showdown
557
JT Thompson
17
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
4:52.12 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
558
Dom Crisafulli
18
NE
Charles River Aquatics
4:52.20 8/4/23
2023 NE CRA End of Season Prelim & Finals
559
Michael Strucko
17
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
4:52.21 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
560
Brendan Matos
17
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
4:52.23 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
561
Charlie Nenchev
18
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
4:52.24 2/3/24
2024 MA SSC Arena Distance Carnival
562
Ayden Baxter
17
MR
Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aqua
4:52.29 12/8/23
2023 CNY Invite
563
Andrew Pletz
17
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
4:52.33 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
564
Dryden Dafoe
17
NJ
Unattached
4:52.38 3/3/22
2022 VSI SC Senior Championshi
565
Abel Haller
17
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
4:52.38 12/7/23
2023 NE SAC Candy Cane Classic
566
Elijah DeCasseres
18
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
4:52.44 2/16/23
2023 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
567
Christian Pereira
18
NE
Rhode Island Aquatic Club
4:52.49 3/21/23
ISCA International Senior Cup
568
Kai Hang
18
MA
Upper Perkiomen Valley YMCA
4:52.54 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
569
Eddie Soltis
17
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
4:52.54 2/23/23
2023 MD LSC SR SCY Championhip
570
Ev Rachael
17
MA
Five Star Swim Club
4:52.56 3/4/22
2022 MA OB PIAA District 3 Boys
571
Gabe Wettig
17
AD
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club
4:52.60 3/24/22
2022 All-American Classic
572
Drew Westhoven
17
NJ
Ocean County YMCA
4:52.61 4/3/23
2023 YMCA SCY Time Trials
573
Andrew Caton
17
PV
MACH
4:52.62 1/26/24
2024 PV OB VHSL Concorde District
574
Hugh Henry
17
CT
Bulldog Swimming
4:52.66 3/21/23
ISCA International Senior Cup
575
Spencer Campbell
17
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
4:52.71 11/11/22
2022 Carl Warner-Veterans Day
576
Peter Peyser
17
NI
STAR SWIMMING
4:52.73 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
577
David Gutin
17
MR
Asphalt Green
4:52.75 12/2/22
CT CPAC Invitational - Dec
578
Nate Stein
18
VA
Woodberry Forest
4:52.78 2/16/24
2024 VA VISAA Swim & Dive Championship
579
Alexander Rudin
17
PV
Dragon Swim Team
4:52.81 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - Dulles
580
Sam Lorenc
18
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
4:52.81 2/10/24
2024 Will You BB Mine
581
Mak Nurkic Kacapor
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:52.82 10/29/21
2021 VA NOVA Senior Classic
582
Andrew Nathe
17
NE
Ccsc
4:52.87 12/1/23
2023 NE CCSC Shoot-Out Meet
583
Peter Andrejczuk
17
MR
Long Island Express
4:52.90 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
584
Pablo Silva
18
VA
Nova South
4:52.98 3/3/22
2022 VSI SC Senior Championshi
585
Will Cross
18
MA
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatic Cl
4:53.04 10/20/23
2023 MA UDAC Rocktoberfest
586
Henry Crowther
17
NJ
Randolph YMCA Sharks Swim Team
4:53.05 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
587
Kaidan Helmeczi
17
MA
York YMCA Swimming
4:53.10 3/22/24
2024 WV PA YMCA State Championships
588
Frankie Prekop
18
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
4:53.16 12/15/22
LAC ARENA HOLIDAY CUP
589
Ernesto Solana
18
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
4:53.22 3/28/22
2022 SCY TT Only
590
Tyler Ferenz
17
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
4:53.25 3/1/24
2024 MA PIAA District 3 Boys AA Championships
591
Lukas Nier
18
MA
George School Aquatics
4:53.27 7/22/23
EEX Short Course Summer Jersey
592
Dylan Jewett
17
NE
YMCA of Greater Nashua
4:53.29 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
593
Camden Smith
17
AM
Franklin YMCA
4:53.30 4/3/23
2023 YMCA SCY Time Trials
594
Ryan Kornacki
18
NE
Maine Gators
4:53.34 2/18/23
2023 NE RI OB Div 1 Champs Boys
595
Drew Lynch
18
MD
Calvert Aquatics Club
4:53.34 6/11/22
2022 NC TEAM Collegiate Series
596
Brayden Green
18
VA
Nova South
4:53.37 2/16/24
2024 VA Class 4 State Championships
597
MJ Hoban
18
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
4:53.41 3/23/23
2023 MA Senior Championships - KA
598
Max Shipley
18
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
4:53.41 3/3/22
2022 AM WPIAL AAA SwimmingDiving
599
Carter Boone
17
MA
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
4:53.43 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
600
Daniel Baytin
18
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
4:53.45 1/4/20
TYR Winterfest 2020
601
Lleyton Arnold
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:53.47 12/11/20
2020 VA VSTP Icebreaker Invita
602
Nick Snyder
17
MA
York YMCA Swimming
4:53.53 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
603
Ben Lyons
18
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
4:53.58 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
604
Liam Broderick
17
MA
East Coast C-Cerpants
4:53.59 3/24/22
2022 MA Senior SC Swimming Cha
605
Brayden Kavanagh
17
NE
Unattached
4:53.61 3/2/24
2024 NE OB NEPSAC Div 1 Champs
606
Charlie Barker
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:53.65 10/28/22
NOVA Senior Classic
607
Max Leroy
17
MR
Team Suffolk
4:53.67 11/30/23
2023 STAR Short Course Invitat
608
Franco Ciccarone
17
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
4:53.69 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Upper Dublin H
609
Jackson Foster
18
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
4:53.70 2/24/22
2022 MD LSC Senior Championshi
610
Carrick Shea
18
NE
Crimson Aquatics
4:53.71 11/10/23
2023 NE CRIM-AND Nov Team Specialty
611
Benjamin Hunter
18
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
4:53.71 3/3/22
2022 VSI SC Senior Championshi
612
Carter Rice
18
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
4:53.86 2/18/23
2023 VA VHSL Class 4 State Championships
613
JD Moyer
18
MA
Jersey Wahoos
4:53.94 4/23/21
2021 George Breen Spring Invit
614
Pierce Brausch
17
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
4:53.99 8/4/23
2023 NE CRA End of Season Prelim & Finals
615
Luke Witlin
18
PV
MACH
4:53.99 2/2/24
2024 PV OB VHSL Northern Region
616
Alex Pasquini
17
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
4:54.00 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
617
Jalen Stewart
17
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
4:54.06 11/10/23
2023 MA WSY Thanksgiving Invite
618
Toby Herzog
17
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
4:54.07 12/16/23
2023 MA UDHS Cardinal Classic Invitational
619
Tripp Kennedy
17
MD
Spy Swim Team
4:54.08 11/17/23
2023 CT WYW Thanksgiving Invitational
620
Will Baynes
17
CT
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
4:54.09 3/16/24
2024 CT OBSCIAC State Open
621
Damon Buchanan
17
NE
Kent County YMCA
4:54.10 3/16/24
2024 NE STRM YMCA New England Championship
622
Deacon Mascarinas
18
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
4:54.12 12/9/22
MR AP FLYCIY Holiday Invitational
623
Patrick Jordan
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:54.14 2/15/23
2023 VHSL Class 5 State Meet
624
Mason Rubin
17
CT
Charter Oak Aquatics
4:54.25 3/30/23
2023 Destination Athlete Cente
625
James Nunez
17
AM
YMCA Indiana Piranhas
4:54.26 2/29/24
2024 AM WPIAL AA Swimming and Diving Championships
626
Brody Hanlon
18
MD
Fox Swim Club
4:54.31 12/9/21
2021 VA 10th HOKI S&T Winter C
627
Matthew Fibbi
17
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
4:54.36 3/2/23
2023 AM AAA WPIAL SwimmingDiving Championships
628
Favian Quiroga
18
CT
Zeus Swim Team
4:54.38 3/30/23
2023 Sun Kissed Invitational J
629
Shad Frantz
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
4:54.38 10/6/23
2023 PV NTG Showdown
630
Joshua Wolf
18
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
4:54.39 11/10/23
2023 TAC TITANS Big Southern C
631
Henry Liang-Gilman
18
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
4:54.40 3/17/23
2023 NJS & SCAR 11 & Over Gold
632
Jack Rogovoy
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
4:54.40 2/9/24
2024 PV OB Wash Metro HS Championships
633
Brandon Chiu
17
MA
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
4:54.42 2/25/22
2022 MA OB PIAA District 12 Ch
634
Vince Pell
18
MD
Eagle Swim Team
4:54.45 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
635
Shep Kegley
17
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
4:54.49 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
636
Joseph Duquette
17
MA
Boys & Girls Club of Delaware
4:54.50 3/31/23
2023 Boys & Girls Clubs Nation
637
Reilly Jones
17
MA
Pennsylvania Aquatics
4:54.50 2/23/24
2024 MA PIAA District 1 Boys Championships
638
Matt Bellach
18
MR
Badger Swim Club
4:54.54 3/10/23
2023 MR 15-18 Age Group Team C
639
Colin Davis
17
MA
Tops Swimming
4:54.55 3/31/23
2023 MA Silver Championships - EMAC
640
Brayden Malionek
18
MR
Storm Aquatics
4:54.59 8/4/23
2023 NE CRA End of Season Prelim & Finals
641
Nabil Elakari
17
PV
MACH
4:54.64 11/30/23
2023 PV Turkey Claus Showdown
642
William Gao
18
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
4:54.65 12/15/22
60TH ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
643
Jack McKenna
17
MA
Jersey Wahoos
4:54.69 3/23/23
2023 MA Senior Championships - KA
644
Jake Keyes
18
MA
Friendship YMCA Swim Team
4:54.76 4/3/23
2023 YMCA SCY Time Trials
645
Yitao Wang
18
MR
Asphalt Green
4:54.77 3/4/23
2023 MR AGUA Last Chance Invit
646
Cameron Smith
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
4:54.77 11/11/23
2023 MA JW Thanksgiving Closed Invite
647
Jameson McEnaney
18
NE
Edge Swim Club
4:54.77 3/11/22
2022 NE UVAC Silver Championships
648
Michael Gehley
17
PV
MACH
4:54.78 3/21/24
2024 EZ SC Speedo Champ Series
649
Brody Cox
17
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
4:54.78 2/24/23
Southeast District 13 & Over C
650
Daryn Din
17
MD
Jcc Swimming
4:54.79 2/23/23
2023 MD LSC SR SCY Championhip
651
Gregory Yukhvid
17
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
4:54.80 11/11/23
2023 MA JW Thanksgiving Closed Invite
652
Alex Weisenbacher
17
CT
Woodbridge Aquatic
4:54.84 3/17/22
2022 CT OBS CIAC Boys Open
653
Kian Hecht
17
NJ
Hamilton Y Aquatic Club
4:54.84 3/10/22
2022 MA AP NJ YMCA 13 & Over
654
Andrew Song
17
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
4:54.86 3/4/22
2022 NE TNT 15-18 AG Champions
655
Danny Dwyer
18
MR
Cross Island YMCA Barracudas
4:54.87 1/13/23
2023 PV AP Maryland Winterfest Championship
656
Rajin Braynard
17
PV
MACH
4:54.88 11/30/23
2023 PV Turkey Claus Showdown
657
Mason Lancellotti
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:54.91 3/2/23
2023 PV SC Junior Championship
658
Declan MacDonald
18
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
4:54.92 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
659
Kade Snyder
17
MD
Arena Club Aquatics
4:54.93 1/12/24
2024 Retriever Classic
660
Nick Chierico
17
PV
Occoquan Swimming
4:54.94 11/17/23
2023 PV Fall Festivus Invitati
661
Matt Stanker
18
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
4:54.94 11/12/22
MA JW THANKSGIVING CLOSED ABBC MEET
662
Gray Spencer
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:54.96 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
663
Santiago Souberbielle
17
MR
Long Island Express
4:54.96 2/10/24
2024 MR OB NYCHSAA Boys Championships
664
Zachary Fayed
17
PV
All Star Aquatics
4:55.00 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - Fairla
665
Caden Donahue
18
PV
All Star Aquatics
4:55.02 2/8/23
2023 PV OB METRO Championships
666
Brendan Lao
17
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
4:55.02 3/23/23
2023 MA Senior Championships - KA
667
Matthew Rivas
17
VA
Nova South
4:55.03 12/10/21
2021 NC TAC TITANS Blizzard Bl
668
Kris Janney
18
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
4:55.08 3/26/21
2021 CT RYWC Short Course RTC Final
669
Daniel Voner
18
NE
Boston YMCA Bluefins
4:55.09 3/4/22
2022 NE TNT 15-18 AG Champions
670
Caleb Plank
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
4:55.19 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
671
Joshua Gerloff
18
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
4:55.21 11/13/21
2021 VA WAC Fall Classic
672
Ethan Rehkopf
17
NI
Pack Swim Team of Pittsford
4:55.25 2/8/24
2024 NI Section V Class A Swimming Championships
673
Nathaniel Attwell
18
MR
Empire Swimming
4:55.28 3/30/23
2023 Sun Kissed Invitational J
674
Ethan Keiner
18
MD
Eagle Swim Team
4:55.31 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
675
Alex Drienik
18
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
4:55.32 7/23/21
2021 CT CPAC Senior SCY Last Chance
676
Patrick Schaffling
18
MA
Nrg Swimming
4:55.41 3/31/23
2023 MA Silver Championships - BWA
677
Kris Flores
17
CT
Zeus Swim Team
4:55.41 11/17/23
2023 MR COND November IMX Invi
678
Weston Lowe
18
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
4:55.42 2/7/24
2024 NE OB ME North Southwesterns
679
Colin Wolf
17
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
4:55.43 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
680
Thomas Olson
18
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
4:55.48 2/18/22
2022 VA Obs VHSL Class 4 Swimming Ch
681
Rudd Day
17
NE
Solo Aquatics
4:55.49 8/4/23
2023 NE CRA End of Season Prelim & Finals
682
Matthew Sauls
17
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
4:55.51 1/13/24
2024 HCY Stingray Splash
683
Daniel Williams
18
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
4:55.54 11/17/23
2023 NBAC Thanksgiving Meet
684
Alex Boller
17
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
4:55.54 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
685
Samuel Raynor
17
NE
Ccsc
4:55.58 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
686
Daniel Guo
17
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
4:55.59 1/13/24
2024 PTAC Tiger Invitational
687
Jonathan McAveety
18
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
4:55.63 3/23/23
2023 MA Senior Championships - KA
688
Michael White
17
NI
Cato-Meridian Otters Swimming
4:55.64 1/13/24
2024 Niagara Jr/Sr Power Point
689
Jake Cannistra
18
PV
All Star Aquatics
4:55.65 3/21/23
ISCA International Senior Cup
690
Christian Carroll
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:55.66 10/7/22
VA 757swim IMRIMX Season Kickoff
691
Derek Dykman
17
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
4:55.70 12/1/22
2022 RAYS Nutcracker Classic
692
Will Aukema
17
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
4:55.72 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
693
Jonah Nathanson
17
NE
Crimson Aquatics
4:55.74 1/6/23
2023 NE CRIM-WCC January Team Specialty w Distance
694
Alex Chan
18
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
4:55.76 4/3/23
2023 YMCA SCY Time Trials
695
Aidan McCleery
17
NI
Jamestown YMCA (Ny)
4:55.77 3/7/24
2024 LE West PA Y
696
Max Hilzen
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
4:55.78 11/18/22
2022 MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invi
697
Sebastian Shields
17
NE
Maine Gators
4:55.83 2/19/24
2024 ME MPA Class A Boys State Championships
698
Patrick Ciorna
17
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
4:55.89 2/4/23
2023 ASC Senior Meet
699
Dave Slowinski
18
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
4:55.90 3/24/21
2021 NJ CAT Cougar March Maskness
700
Erik Hoie
18
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
4:55.91 12/15/22
LAC ARENA HOLIDAY CUP
701
Matt Jensen
17
PV
Potomac Marlins
4:55.95 1/29/21
2021 PV IMX Challenge
702
Nathaniel Wales
18
NI
Syracuse Chargers
4:55.96 3/11/22
2022 NI Niagara Open Champions
703
Henry Peters
18
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
4:55.98 4/29/22
2022 CT CPAC April SCY AGQ
704
Galen Carter
18
NE
Charles River Aquatics
4:55.99 8/4/23
2023 NE CRA End of Season Prelim & Finals
705
Nick Lemmo
17
NI
Clarence Swim Club
4:55.99 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
706
Ayden Flores
17
VA
Tide Swimming
4:56.05 2/23/24
2024 Southeast District 13 & o
707
Liam Hickey
17
PV
MACH
4:56.07 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - Provid
708
Cyrus Kuester-Ha
18
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
4:56.12 3/2/23
2023 PV SC Junior Championship
709
Nico Christofferson
18
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
4:56.17 2/4/22
2022 PV OB VHSL Region 6D
710
Alex Yurkewicz
17
MA
Jersey Wahoos
4:56.18 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
711
Sritan Pittala
17
MA
Delaware Swim Team
4:56.18 2/4/23
MA DST RU XTREME ABBC MEET
712
James Tao
18
MA
Jersey Wahoos
4:56.22 11/12/22
MA JW THANKSGIVING CLOSED ABBC MEET
713
Kaleb Erb
17
VA
Virginia Gators
4:56.26 2/24/23
SW District Champs 9 & Over
714
Benke Grobler
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:56.32 2/11/22
2022 PV President's Day Classi
715
Dylan Gallub
17
MR
Hauppauge Athletic Association
4:56.43 1/12/24
2024 MR LIE Winterfest Invitat
716
Leandro Bailon
17
NE
Charles River Aquatics
4:56.46 2/9/24
2024 NE CRA Last Chance Feb Invitational
717
Will Lanier
17
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
4:56.54 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
718
Collin Thompson
18
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
4:56.56 11/13/20
2020 CT RYWC Candlewood Lake Open R
719
Jason Equiano
18
MR
MIDDIES Wave Ryders
4:56.63 2/16/24
2024 New Jersey Athletic Conference Championships
720
Daniel Prins
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
4:56.63 11/4/23
2023 PV RMSC Distance Freestyl
721
Derek McIntyre
17
NE
Edge Swim Club
4:56.64 2/3/23
2023 NE UVAC Silver Championships
722
Samuel Beall
17
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
4:56.65 2/10/23
2023 PV OB VHSL Northern Regio
723
Joshua Harrison
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:56.65 11/11/22
2022 PV November Open - Fairla
724
Brody Salpeter
18
VA
Tide Swimming
4:56.66 2/25/22
2022 VA SE 13&Over Disrict Cha
725
Erick Sanchez
18
MR
Condors Swim Club
4:56.67 11/18/22
2022 MR COND November IMX Invi
726
Colin Smolders
17
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
4:56.73 2/24/23
2023 MA PIAA District 1 Boys Championships
727
Julian Jennings
17
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
4:56.83 1/20/23
2023 ISCA National Club Champi
728
Andrew Brown
18
PV
Occoquan Swimming
4:56.84 2/18/22
2022 VA Obs VHSL Class 4 Swimming Ch
729
Corey Su
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
4:56.88 11/12/22
2022 MR FREE Freedom IMX Chall
730
Evan Hoaglund
18
NE
Charles River Aquatics
4:56.88 11/27/20
2020 NE CRA Nov COVID Meet
731
Adam Fisher
18
VA
Nova South
4:56.89 2/17/23
2023 VA VHSL Class 5 State Championships
732
Will Porter
18
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
4:56.91 2/21/22
2022 ME MPA Boys Class A States
733
Stepan Ignatiev
18
NE
YMCA of the North Shore
4:56.93 11/17/23
2023 CT WYW Thanksgiving Invitational
734
Ramiel Fayngersh
18
MR
Long Island Express
4:56.94 3/10/23
2023 MR 15-18 Age Group Team C
735
Julian Piedrahita
17
MR
Long Island Express
4:56.97 3/11/22
2022 MR Metro 15-18 Age Group
736
Owen Bartel
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
4:56.99 11/5/22
2023 Fox Fall Invitational 2
737
Gabriel Condit
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
4:57.00 11/12/22
MA JW THANKSGIVING CLOSED ABBC MEET
738
Jake Kallal
17
MA
Methacton Aquatic Club
4:57.03 2/9/24
2024 MA PAC Boys Swimming Championships
739
Jack Glynn
18
NJ
Bergen Barracudas Swim Team
4:57.11 3/17/23
2023 NJS & SCAR 11 & Over Gold
740
Gabriel Erb
18
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
4:57.14 1/13/23
WSY Mid Winter Classic 23 ht
741
Cooper Simmons
17
AD
CPP-AD
4:57.33 2/16/24
2024 AD Section 2 Boys Championships Div 1
742
Conner Rudd
17
AD
CPP-AD
4:57.35 3/9/23
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
743
Lucas Miller
17
NE
Crimson Aquatics
4:57.37 2/16/24
2024 Region 1 Short Course Inv
744
Mark Henry
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
4:57.44 2/8/23
2023 PV OB METRO Championships
745
Brayden Green
17
VA
Nova South
4:57.49 2/24/23
2023 Central District 13&O Cha
746
Nevin Shaw
17
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
4:57.49 3/31/23
2023 MA Silver Championships - UDAC
747
James Taylor
17
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
4:57.53 3/23/23
2023 MA Senior Championships - KA
748
Seth Geasey
17
MD
Fox Swim Club
4:57.55 2/17/24
2024 MD MPSSAA 3A 2A 1A South Regional Championshi
749
Charlie Jeckell
17
NJ
Westfield Area Y Devilfish
4:57.55 2/18/22
2022 NJ AP YMCA Silver Championship
750
Oliver Johnson
17
CT
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
4:57.62 3/7/24
2024 CT Senior Championships
751
Hugo Haggard
18
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
4:57.65 11/11/22
2022 PV November Open - Provid
752
Evan Carl
17
MA
Boyertown Area YMCA
4:57.69 3/4/22
2022 MA OB PIAA District 3 Boys
753
Oscar Persky
18
PV
Fairfax Foxes Swimming
4:57.71 2/9/24
2024 PV OB VHSL Occoquan Region
754
Sander Silverman
17
CT
Indian Valley Family YMCA Brea
4:57.75 4/9/21
2021 CT FVYT GH YMCA SC Finale
755
Jonathan Brettschneider
17
MA
Keystone Aquatics
4:57.76 2/10/23
2023 MA Mid Penn Conference Swimming Championships
756
Niall Navarra
18
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
4:57.84 12/9/22
2022 NBAC Holiday Invitational
757
Christian Thornton
17
VA
Nova South
4:57.89 12/16/22
2022 NC STAR Triad Tropic
758
Matthew Ferenz
18
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
4:57.91 3/1/24
2024 MA PIAA District 3 Boys AA Championships
759
Parker Basener
17
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
4:57.98 12/15/22
2022 NBAC Christmas Invitation
760
Adam Fairchilds
17
VA
Spartan Swim Club
4:58.02 1/13/24
2024 VA Kecoughtan Invitational
761
Hugh Harrison
18
NI
STAR SWIMMING
4:58.06 1/27/23
2023 STAR Winter Challenge
762
Luke Martin
17
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
4:58.10 11/30/23
2023 RAYS Nutcracker Classic
763
Jack Ferguson
18
CT
Cougar Aquatic
4:58.13 6/5/21
2021 CT VSYM June Invitational
764
Noah Marsinko
18
AM
Gjy Swimming
4:58.14 3/20/21
2021 LE PA YMCA REGIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS
765
Logan Curtis
17
MD
Fox Swim Club
4:58.16 12/8/22
2022 11th HOKI Swim and Tri Wi
766
David Fayngersh
18
MR
Long Island Express
4:58.19 3/10/23
2023 MR 15-18 Age Group Team C
767
Jonah Kirschbaum
17
MR
Team Suffolk
4:58.22 1/12/24
2024 MR NBS Sharks Trials & Fi
768
Nick Darragh
17
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
4:58.22 7/29/23
2023 MA PA YMCA Summer Championships
769
Rich Scholer
18
MA
Central Bucks Swim Team
4:58.23 2/4/23
MA CBST SPRING FEVER
770
Daniel Caldwell
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:58.24 2/17/23
2023 PV NCAP Winter Qualifier
771
Alex Kissinger
18
MA
Boyertown Area YMCA
4:58.25 2/3/24
2024 MA Cedar Crest Classic
772
Ellis Tritter
17
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
4:58.29 3/17/23
2023 NJS & SCAR 11 & Over Gold
773
Zach Proulx
17
NE
Rhode Island Aquatic Club
4:58.33 2/3/23
2023 NE BGSC Silver Championships
774
Eddie Smith
18
MR
Islanders Aquatics
4:58.33 12/9/21
2021 MA KA-LAC-ARENA Holiday C
775
Marcus Papanikolaou
17
MA
Unattached
4:58.35 1/15/21
KA New Year's Invitational
776
Trevor Martin
18
MA
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
4:58.40 3/31/23
2023 MA Silver Championships - EMAC
777
Steven Detwiler
17
MA
Hatboro Horsham Aquatic Asso
4:58.42 2/16/24
2024 MA PIAA District 12 Championships
778
Nicholas Cuchna
18
MD
Merritt Athletic Swimming
4:58.48 2/23/23
2023 MD LSC SR SCY Championhip
779
George Gill
18
MR
Asphalt Green
4:58.49 12/2/22
CT CPAC Invitational - Dec
780
Liam Coen
17
NI
STAR SWIMMING
4:58.51 3/10/23
2023 Niagara Open Championship
781
Noah Barrett
17
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
4:58.53 10/14/23
2023 MR WEST Tina Ficarelli Se
782
Kristian Adlianitski
18
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
4:58.54 12/8/22
NE CRA Dec TrialsFinals
783
Marcus Tran
17
NE
Shamrock Swim Club
4:58.59 12/1/22
NE SSC Regionals
784
Dominic Kretzing
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:58.62 2/18/23
2023 VA VHSL Class 4 State Championships
785
Jd Peppelman
17
PV
Tollefson Swimming
4:58.63 11/30/23
2023 PV Turkey Claus Showdown
786
Ethan Yi
18
MR
Asphalt Green
4:58.70 11/4/23
2023 MA DST First State Cup
787
Jackson Wagner
17
NE
Weymouth Club Waves
4:58.73 1/19/24
2024 NE BGSC Bronze Championship
788
Maddox Nham
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:58.80 10/6/23
757Swim IMR/IMX Season Kickoff
789
Nicholas Fisher
17
AD
CPP-AD
4:58.81 2/16/24
2024 AD Section 2 Boys Championships Div 1
790
Gage Spade
18
VA
Tide Swimming
4:58.84 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
791
Justin Lerner
17
MR
Freedom Aquatics
4:58.86 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silver Champions
792
Zack Carter
18
VA
Winchester Swim Team
4:58.87 2/25/22
2022 VA North Region 13&O Cham
793
Johnny Sahl
18
NJ
Brigantine Green Heads
4:58.87 12/16/22
OCY Winter Classic 2022
794
Ryan McOsker
18
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
4:58.87 2/25/22
2022 VA North Region 13&O Cham
795
Ben Sheets
18
AM
Hampton Dolphins
4:58.89 11/5/22
Hampton Dolphins November Open
796
Cole Gilbert
18
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
4:58.91 2/5/22
2022 PV OB WMPSSDL Championships
797
Kyle Peck
18
VA
Unattached
4:58.95 11/19/21
2021 PV Swim & Rock
798
Alex Frame
18
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
4:58.98 3/24/21
2021 NJ CAT Cougar March Maskness
799
Brian Kustowski
18
VA
Tide Swimming
4:58.99 2/18/23
2023 VA VHSL Class 4 State Championships
800
Dominic Feracci
17
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
4:59.01 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
801
Matthew Sonne
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:59.02 11/30/23
2023 PV Turkey Claus Showdown
802
Valerii Pidhoretskyy
18
MR
Match Point Nyc
4:59.08 11/13/21
2021 MR FREE IMX Challenge
803
Victor Wyszogrodzki
17
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
4:59.08 2/4/22
2022 PV OB VHSL Region 6D
804
Andrew Gaba
18
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
4:59.09 3/9/24
2024 NJS & SCAR 13 & Over Silv
805
Aiden Seo
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:59.10 1/13/24
2024 VA Briar Woods Invitational
806
Josh Warren
17
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
4:59.16 2/18/23
2023 VA VHSL Class 4 State Championships
807
Ethan Ferroni
18
MA
York YMCA Swimming
4:59.17 3/28/22
2022 SCY TT Only
808
Damien Figuet Kossyrev
17
NE
Maine Gators
4:59.20 1/15/22
2022 NE BGSC Timed Finals
809
Reid Thomas
18
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
4:59.21 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
810
Liam McAvinue
17
MD
Meadowbrook Swim Team
4:59.29 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
811
Nick Green
17
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
4:59.41 12/15/22
LAC ARENA HOLIDAY CUP
812
Garrett Longbons
18
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
4:59.43 2/26/23
2023 MA PIAA District 11 AAA Championships
813
Mason Ordonez
18
MA
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
4:59.46 3/18/22
2022 MA OB PIAA Boys 2A Swimming
814
Danny Killian
17
AD
CPP-AD
4:59.46 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
815
Matt Milun
18
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
4:59.47 3/17/23
2023 NJS & SCAR 11 & Over Gold
816
Cameron Cook
18
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
4:59.47 2/24/23
2023 Northern Region 13&O Cham
817
Collin Faraher
18
NJ
Madison Mariners
4:59.51 12/13/19
EEX Holiday Classic XXXIII
818
Nicky Kolesnikov
18
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
4:59.51 3/29/22
2022 ISCA International Senior
819
Connor Wilkes
17
VA
YMCA of Virginia Blue Ridge R
4:59.52 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
820
Ben McCracken
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:59.53 2/4/22
2022 VA Obs Region 3B HS Champ
821
Martin Castro-Salazar
17
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
4:59.56 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
822
Aidan Huang
17
NE
Charles River Aquatics
4:59.57 2/19/23
2023 NE MIAA OB Div 2 Boys State Champ
823
Will Landon
18
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
4:59.57 1/13/23
WSY Mid Winter Classic 23 ht
824
Nicolas Lugo
17
VA
Winchester Swim Team
4:59.58 2/25/22
2022 VA North Region 13&O Cham
825
Evan Shelton
17
VA
Tide Swimming
4:59.62 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
826
Chase Starzman
18
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
4:59.66 12/1/23
2023 CT CPAC December
827
Ethan Chen
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
4:59.69 2/9/24
2024 PV OB Wash Metro HS Championships
828
Mason Woods
18
MA
MLY Phoenix
4:59.73 12/7/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Speedo Invite
829
Colm Driscoll
17
MR
Condors Swim Club
4:59.73 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
830
Edmund Wilson
18
MR
Red Fox Aquatics, Inc
4:59.73 2/3/24
2024 MR OB OCIAA Division 1 Boys Championships
831
Alex Meyer
17
NJ
Hunterdon County YMCA
4:59.75 2/12/22
2022 Will You BB Mine
832
Nathan Feinberg
18
PV
Fairfax Foxes Swimming
4:59.75 2/11/22
2022 PV OB VHSL Region 6C
833
Cole Gorsuch
18
NE
Maine Gators
4:59.81 11/12/21
2021 NE ABF November Trials Finals
834
Caisse Gaughan
18
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
4:59.83 3/11/22
2022 NJS Junior Olympics
835
Mikael Rantala
17
NE
YMCA of Greater Nashua
4:59.83 1/26/24
2024 NE YNS District Championship
836
Lukas Shafer
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
4:59.84 11/4/23
2023 MA DST First State Cup
837
Carter Whetstine
18
VA
Tide Swimming
4:59.93 1/24/20
2020 PV USA Swimming IM Xtreme
838
Ethan Lu
17
NE
Crimson Aquatics
4:59.94 2/17/24
2024 NE OB MIAA Div 1 Boys States
839
Spencer Ridge
17
VA
Nova South
4:59.99 10/7/22
VA 757swim IMRIMX Season Kickoff
840
Nikita Kobzar
17
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
5:00.02 11/10/23
2023 CGBD Carl Warner Open
841
Drew Beabout
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
5:00.02 3/22/24
2024 RMSC Spring Finale
842
Fisher Finnan
17
NI
Victor Swim Club
5:00.03 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
843
Andrew Villani
17
CT
What Swimming
5:00.03 1/12/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
844
Ethan Murray
18
MA
Friends' Central Aquatics
5:00.04 4/1/22
2022 MA UDAC Silver Championsh
845
Jaxon Bruzgul
18
NI
Orchard Park Town Wreckers Swi
5:00.05 3/11/22
2022 NI Niagara Open Champions
846
Matthew Piacentini
18
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
5:00.10 1/12/24
MAY MLK INIVATIONAL 2024
847
Nate Gibbons
18
MA
HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB
5:00.16 3/1/24
2024 MA PIAA District 3 Boys AAA Championships
848
Ian Andresen
18
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
5:00.29 12/11/20
2020 VA 757 Wmbg Heat & Air Me
849
Landon Marchese
17
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
5:00.31 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
850
Jacob Lee
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
5:00.34 1/22/22
2022 PV New Years Splash and D
851
Nate Schwarz
18
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
5:00.35 2/24/23
2023 MA PIAA District 1 Boys Championships
852
Evan Stein
17
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
5:00.40 11/17/23
2023 ME ABF Nov Trial/Finals M
853
Isaak Fowkes
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
5:00.42 10/27/23
NOVA Senior Classic
854
Peyton Tuttle
17
MR
Newburgh Sharks
5:00.47 2/16/23
2023 MR OB Section 9 Boys Championships
855
Zac Claude
17
ME
Kennebec Valley YMCA
5:00.48 3/5/22
2022 ME Maine State YMCA Swim Meet - A
856
Owen Fastrich
17
MA
HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB
5:00.50 2/11/24
2024 MA Mid Penn Conference Swimming Championships
857
Nathan Walker
17
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
5:00.54 2/23/24
2024 Southeast District 13 & o
858
Coleman Woodard
18
MA
Mako Swim Club
5:00.54 2/21/24
2024 MA DIAA High School Championship Tournament
859
Holden Thomas
17
AM
Franklin Area Swim Team
5:00.56 3/21/23
ISCA International Senior Cup
860
Sawyer Lanni
17
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
5:00.62 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
861
Brandon Liu
17
NE
Charles River Aquatics
5:00.64 11/17/23
2023 Thanksgiving Classic
862
Anthony Koh
17
MA
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
5:00.65 4/30/21
UDAC May Closed Invite
863
Dahmon Harmon
18
VA
Tide Swimming
5:00.66 12/9/22
2022 NC TAC TITANS Blizzard Bl
864
Connor Brown
18
MR
Team Suffolk
5:00.75 1/13/23
2023 MR NBS Sharks Trials & Fi
865
Nolan Bernier
17
CT
Woodbridge Aquatic
5:00.76 3/8/24
2024 CT OBS Class S Trials & Finals
866
Matt Zhao
17
MR
Team Suffolk
5:00.77 1/12/24
2024 MR NBS Sharks Trials & Fi
867
Jack Holman
18
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
5:00.77 2/9/24
2024 LBA Last Chance Invite Me
868
Ryan Vigue
18
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
5:00.82 1/5/24
2024 NE ABFPHX Trials Finals w Distance
869
Alex Lozano
18
PV
Fairfax Foxes Swimming
5:00.88 2/3/23
2023 PV OB VHSL Region 6C
870
Jonathan Blatt
17
MR
Sachem Swim Club
5:00.90 3/8/24
2024 MR 15-18 Age Group Team C
871
Finn Gilmartin
18
NI
Orchard Park Town Wreckers Swi
5:00.94 8/7/23
2023 NI TTSC End of Summer
872
Lucas Fontana
17
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
5:00.97 12/1/23
2023 CT CPAC December
873
Charlie St Louis
17
PV
MACH
5:00.97 2/24/23
2023 PV Machine Spring Qualifi
874
Eric Li
17
NE
Maine Gators
5:01.01 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
875
Matthew Fries
17
NE
Ccsc
5:01.01 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
876
Joseph Farrelly
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
5:01.03 2/10/23
CT WAC Everyone is Invited Invite
877
Rojas Rojas
17
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
5:01.04 12/15/22
2022 NBAC Christmas Invitation
878
Roman Tedeschi
18
NI
STAR SWIMMING
5:01.16 11/11/22
STAR Swimming Fall Classic
879
Lincoln Stuek
18
NJ
Unattached
5:01.18 1/30/21
2021 NJ GSCY Snowball Fight 13 over
880
Judson Lifsey
18
VA
Nova South
5:01.18 2/24/23
2023 Central District 13&O Cha
881
Seth Braun
18
AD
Northern Tribs Swimming
5:01.23 1/7/22
2022 NI METS January Meet
882
Henry Wielgus
17
NE
Ccsc
5:01.24 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
883
Daniel Minevich
18
MR
Patriot Swim Team
5:01.24 3/22/24
2024 MR Metro Bronze Champions
884
Roger Zhu
18
MD
Eagle Swim Team
5:01.31 1/12/24
2024 Retriever Classic
885
Tim Wetmore
18
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
5:01.37 4/1/22
2022 MA UDAC Silver Championsh
886
Luke Sanchez
17
MR
New York Sharks Aquatics, Inc.
5:01.43 2/16/23
2023 MR OB Section 9 Boys Championships
887
Lance Elmore
17
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
5:01.51 11/5/21
2021 VA CA-Y Fall Invite
888
Zachary Guan
17
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
5:01.53 10/15/22
2022 Fall Festival of X-Cellen
889
Evan Allen
18
NE
Executive Swim Club
5:01.54 2/3/23
2023 NE SOLO Silver Championships
890
Aaron Lee
18
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
5:01.54 2/18/22
2022 NJ AP YMCA Silver Championship
891
Jack Watson
18
CT
Indian Valley Family YMCA Brea
5:01.55 3/3/22
2022 CT OBS CCC East --Finals
892
Sam Kohler
18
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
5:01.56 2/29/24
2024 AM WPIAL AA Swimming and Diving Championships
893
David Topi
18
NE
Phoenix Swimming
5:01.57 3/19/21
2021 NE RAYS NHSA End of Seas
894
Thomas Ambelang
18
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
5:01.67 12/16/22
OCY Winter Classic 2022
895
Brody Salpeter
18
VA
Tide Swimming
5:01.68 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
896
Magill Zagaceta
17
MA
HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB
5:01.69 11/8/19
2019 PV Marlins Invitational
897
Bryce Rogers
18
NI
Cato-Meridian Otters Swimming
5:01.71 11/12/21
2021 NI STAR Can- Am Challenge
898
Daniel Seong
17
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
5:01.77 7/10/21
2021 NJ AP WFY Sharks Invite
899
John Rusnock
17
CT
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
5:01.82 5/20/22
2022 CT FVYT May Invite
900
Jayden Clayton
18
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
5:01.82 2/10/23
2023 NE CRA Last Chance Prelim & Finals
901
Timmy Adye
17
PV
The Fish
5:01.82 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - Provid
902
Nathan Lowney
17
CT
Mandell Jcc Sharks
5:01.82 3/7/24
2024 CT OBS Class L Trials and Finals
903
LJ Gulotta
18
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
5:01.83 4/12/24
2024 Boys & Girls Clubs Nation
904
Brody Cox
17
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
5:01.84 2/17/23
2023 VA VISAA Swim & Dive Championship
905
Jasper Schnieders-Smith
17
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
5:01.89 12/17/21
EEX Holiday Classic XXXIV
906
Tyler Coapstick
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
5:01.91 1/24/20
2020 PV USA Swimming IM Xtreme
907
Jackson Rooney
18
VA
Cca Marlins
5:01.93 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
908
Ryan Frank
17
AM
Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club
5:01.94 11/19/21
The 2021 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
909
Campbell Heiz
18
AD
Hawks Swimming Association
5:01.95 2/16/23
2023 MR OB Section 9 Boys Championships
910
Elliott Tanalski
17
NJ
Streamline Aquatics Club
5:01.97 3/11/22
2022 SCAR NJ 13 & Over Junior
911
Michael Styn
17
AM
Three Rivers Swimming
5:02.01 3/15/23
2023 MA PIAA State AA Boys Championships
912
Ryder Hagen
18
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
5:02.04 12/2/22
CT CPAC Invitational - Dec
913
Colton White
17
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
5:02.05 2/23/24
2024 Northern Region 13&O Cham
914
Andrew Klein
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
5:02.05 2/26/22
2022 PV OB MPSSAA 3A2A1A State Championships
915
Santiago Bascope
17
PV
MACH
5:02.08 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
916
George Ferguson
18
VA
Nova South
5:02.09 10/6/23
757Swim IMR/IMX Season Kickoff
917
Jacob Runyon
18
NI
Hilton Area Swim Team
5:02.09 5/12/23
2023 GVSL Spring Meet
918
Joseph Richer
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
5:02.13 2/23/23
2023 MD LSC SR SCY Championhip
919
Andrew Lee
18
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
5:02.16 11/27/20
2020 NJ SCAR Fast Times
920
Cedric Chen
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
5:02.22 1/14/22
2022 PV RMSC January Invitatio
921
Nicholas Sosa
18
MR
Condors Swim Club
5:02.24 11/17/23
2023 MR COND November IMX Invi
922
Eric Ryan
18
AD
Delmar Dolfins
5:02.27 11/12/21
2021 NE ABF November Trials Finals
923
Galen Carter
18
NE
Charles River Aquatics
5:02.32 2/14/20
2020 NE CRA TYR Specialty
924
Nathan Marsinko
18
AM
Gjy Swimming
5:02.34 3/6/20
2020 PA YMCA West District Cha
925
Tate Bupp
17
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
5:02.35 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
926
Thien Tran
18
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
5:02.39 1/15/22
2022 MA GPAC New Year's A/BB/C
927
William Baynes
17
CT
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
5:02.45 3/18/23
2023 CT OBS CIAC State Open
928
Timothy Landgraf
18
MR
Red Fox Aquatics, Inc
5:02.45 1/13/23
2023 MR NBS Sharks Trials & Fi
929
Jackson Gerbes
18
MR
Newburgh Sharks
5:02.45 2/16/23
2023 MR OB Section 9 Boys Championships
930
Luke Abrahamson
18
NE
Crimson Aquatics
5:02.48 2/3/23
2023 NE CRIM Silver Championship
931
Lawson Cate
17
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
5:02.56 4/29/21
2021 YORK- NBAC SPRING SC CHAL
932
Sajan Ramachandran
18
MD
Fox Swim Club
5:02.57 1/22/23
2023 Fox Winter Distance Meet
933
Peter Morris
17
NE
Charles River Aquatics
5:02.57 2/17/24
2024 NE OB MIAA Div 2 Boys States
934
Bliss Hays
17
VA
Nova South
5:02.59 2/24/23
2023 Central District 13&O Cha
935
Colin Veit
17
MR
Three Village Swim Club
5:02.63 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silvers Champion
936
Jonathan Hoole
17
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
5:02.65 3/28/22
2022 SCY TT Only
937
Layton Hjelmen
17
MA
York YMCA Swimming
5:02.68 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
938
Connor Hogan
18
CT
Charter Oak Aquatics
5:02.71 12/16/22
CT SAQ Holiday Trials Finals Meet - Dec
939
Alex Yun
18
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
5:02.71 10/16/20
2020 NE SSC CL Specialty Meet
940
Wyatt Rutishauser
18
MR
Empire Swimming
5:02.72 12/8/22
NE CRA Dec TrialsFinals
941
Darren Rockwell
18
NJ
Sussex County YMCA
5:02.75 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
942
Riley Fitzgerald
18
NI
Auburn YMCA Stingrays
5:02.76 3/15/24
2024 MR AP New York State YMCA Championships
943
Will L'Estrange
17
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
5:02.77 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
944
Austyn McGregor
18
PV
MACH
5:02.78 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - Provid
945
Spencer Alderson
17
MA
Hatboro Horsham Aquatic Asso
5:02.79 3/26/21
UDAC Welcome Spring Closed Inv
946
Tighe Hynes
18
MA
West Chester Area Y Marlins
5:02.86 3/22/24
2024 WV PA YMCA State Championships
947
Matthew Murphy
17
PV
Potomac Marlins
5:02.92 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
948
Nate Alexander
18
NI
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
5:02.92 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
949
Alex Babka
17
MA
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatic Cl
5:02.95 4/1/22
2022 MA UDAC Silver Championsh
950
Chase Gagnon
18
NE
Maine Gators
5:02.98 2/3/23
2023 NE CRIM Silver Championship
951
Hannes Lohse
18
AD
Saratoga Regional YMCA Stingra
5:03.01 3/15/24
2024 MR AP New York State YMCA Championships
952
Lucas Cadet
17
NE
Maine Gators
5:03.02 10/27/23
2023 NE CRIM October Specialty w Distance
953
Jordan Balk
17
VA
Nova South
5:03.05 12/1/23
757 SWIM Grand Illumination De
954
Henry Brooks
17
VA
SwimRVA
5:03.08 1/28/23
2023 SwimRVA Heavyweight Battl
955
Patrick Noonan
17
AD
Delmar Dolfins
5:03.10 2/16/24
2024 AD Section 2 Boys Championships Div 1
956
Stanley Cui
17
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
5:03.11 3/8/24
2024 MA YMCA PA East Districts 2024
957
Liam Rooney
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
5:03.13 12/12/19
2019 PV RMSC Holiday Invitatio
958
Daniel Venuti
18
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
5:03.15 10/22/21
GPAC Masquerade A/BB/C 2021
959
Michael Kaiser
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
5:03.16 1/14/22
2022 PV RMSC January Invitatio
960
Teddy Dinkelacker
18
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
5:03.21 11/17/23
2023 PV Swim & Rock
961
Valdemar Alstrom
17
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
5:03.23 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
962
Owen Chandaria
17
NE
Crimson Aquatics
5:03.25 2/3/23
2023 NE CRIM Silver Championship
963
Justin Chiang
17
MR
Asphalt Green
5:03.27 1/13/24
2024 MR AGUA MLK Invitational
964
Ben Farello
17
PV
Mako Swimming
5:03.36 11/11/23
2023 PV GOBBLE GOBBLE Invitati
965
Chase Bearley
18
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
5:03.37 2/5/23
MA SSC ARENA DISTANCE CARNIVAL
966
Gebran Kastoun
17
MR
Asphalt Green
5:03.42 3/4/23
2023 MR AGUA Last Chance Invit
967
Adrian Agnello
18
MA
Pacers Aquatic Club
5:03.46 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI SIlver Championships - Graham Aqautic
968
Andrew Kulak
18
VA
Nova South
5:03.47 2/19/21
2021 VA Central District 13&O
969
Chris Fahlman
17
NE
United Swim Club
5:03.48 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
970
Trent Hollandsworth
17
VA
H2okie Aquatics
5:03.51 2/26/21
2021 VA SW District 13 & Over
971
Merick Weisman
17
NI
Pack Swim Team of Pittsford
5:03.51 2/8/24
2024 NI Section V Class A Swimming Championships
972
Kai Tjader
18
PV
MACH
5:03.51 12/1/22
2022 PV Turkey Claus Showdown
973
Vance Petrossi
17
NE
United Swim Club
5:03.58 10/6/23
2023 NE SOLO Kick Off Classic
974
CJ Reamer
18
NE
North Shore Swim Club
5:03.58 3/19/21
2021 NE NSSC March 19-21 Speci
975
Brian Chewning
17
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
5:03.63 2/23/24
2024 MA PIAA District 1 Boys Championships
976
Atticus Hlubin
18
NI
Tonawanda Titans
5:03.66 8/8/22
2022 NI TTSC End of Summer Mee
977
Aiden Wong
17
PV
Potomac Marlins
5:03.75 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
978
Nathan Moeykens
18
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
5:03.79 3/17/23
2023 NE CRA TrialsFinals Meet
979
Jonathan Rielly
17
MA
East Coast C-Cerpants
5:03.84 2/10/24
2024 MA JW Sweetheart Closed Meet
980
Andrew Hartman
18
AD
ALBS-AD
5:03.87 2/18/22
2022 AD Section II Div 1 Championships
981
Oscar Ruff
18
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
5:03.88 11/19/21
The 2021 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
982
Chris Qian
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
5:03.90 1/21/23
2023 PV January Open - Audrey
983
Alex Hartman
18
PV
MACH
5:03.91 2/24/22
2022 MD LSC Senior Championshi
984
Kevin Jiang
18
MR
Badger Swim Club
5:03.92 5/7/21
2021 MR WEST May Back on Track Time Trial
985
Cole Coffman
18
MA
Parkland Swimming Club
5:03.94 3/31/23
2023 MA Silver Championships - EMAC
986
Gerard Humiston
18
NI
Newark Wahoos Swim Club
5:03.96 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
987
Robert Donnelly
17
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
5:04.05 10/6/23
2023 ASC All Freestyle Meet
988
Bode Thompson
18
VA
H2okie Aquatics
5:04.13 2/24/23
SW District Champs 9 & Over
989
Dylan Mayall
17
NI
Unattached
5:04.19 2/15/24
2024 NI Section V Sectional Championship Class D
990
Samuel Xie
18
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
5:04.20 10/15/22
2022 Fall Festival of X-Cellen
991
Ethan Zou
17
NI
Victor Swim Club
5:04.21 1/7/23
VICTOR NEW YEAR'S INVITATIONAL
992
Ethan Hunter
18
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
5:04.24 1/13/23
WSY Mid Winter Classic 23 ht
993
Nathan Widman
17
PV
MACH
5:04.24 3/24/23
2023 PV 23rd Annual Spring Cha
994
Allen Huseinovic
18
NE
Maine Gators
5:04.31 2/18/23
2023 NE MIAA OB Div 1 Boys State Champs
995
Jack McCormick
17
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
5:04.33 3/10/23
2023 NE CRIM NES 15-18 Age Groups
996
Keanne Hernandez
17
MR
Team Suffolk
5:04.35 1/14/22
2022 MR NBS Sharks Trials & Fi
997
Marshall Radonovich
17
MD
Frederick Area Swim Team
5:04.36 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
998
Trevor Reichner
18
MA
Greater Susquehanna Valley YM
5:04.54 3/12/21
2021 MA YY AP YMCA Regional Junio
999
Stephen Lepine
18
PV
Tollefson Swimming
5:04.58 3/1/24
2024 Cherry Blossom Champs
1000
Cole DiPietro
18
NJ
Central Jersey Aquatic Club
5:04.63 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application