Swimmer
Current Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Thomas Heilman
17
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
3:43.63 3/2/23
2023 VSI SC Senior Championshi
2
Landon D'Ariano
18
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
3:44.36 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
3
Daniel Diehl
18
MD
Cumberland MD YMCA
3:45.94 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
4
Sean Green
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
3:47.06 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
5
David King
18
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
3:48.56 4/3/23
2023 YMCA Short Course Nationa
6
ERIC Lee
18
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
3:49.01 6/10/23
2023 Scarlet Summer Blast
7
Adriano Arioti
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
3:49.49 3/2/23
2023 PV SC Senior Championship
8
Henry McFadden
18
MA
Jersey Wahoos
3:49.50 3/23/23
2023 MA Senior Championships - KA
9
Richard Poplawski
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
3:49.55 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
10
Grant Murphy
17
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
3:49.89 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
11
Evan Mackesy
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
3:49.95 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
12
Strahinja Maslo
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
3:50.64 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
13
Harry Belcher
18
VA
Nova South
3:51.09 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
14
Simon Bermudez
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
3:51.36 11/11/22
2022 NC TAC TITANS Big Souther
15
Gabe Nunziata
17
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
3:51.66 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
16
John Rusnock
17
CT
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
3:52.03 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
17
Jack Maron
18
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
3:52.29 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
18
Charlie Greenwood
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
3:52.40 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
19
Elliot Lee
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
3:52.78 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
20
Luke Corey
18
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
3:52.84 2/23/23
2023 MD LSC SR SCY Championhip
21
Nasim Elkassem
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
3:53.33 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
22
Alexander Ayers
18
VA
Nova South
3:53.45 3/4/22
2022 SE Speedo Southern Premie
23
Woobie Kupsky
18
MA
Wilkes Barre Family YMCA
3:54.03 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
24
William Mulgrew
17
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
3:54.23 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
25
Kenneth Barnicle
17
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
3:54.48 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
26
Eli Martin
18
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
3:54.50 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
27
Luke Dwyer
18
MR
Condors Swim Club
3:54.69 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
28
Owen Markowitz
18
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
3:54.80 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
29
Charlie Mayr
18
VA
Nova South
3:54.94 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
30
Owen Hoban
18
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
3:55.35 11/3/23
2023 Commonwealth Cup
31
Jordan Kelly
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
3:55.51 3/15/22
2022 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
32
Andy Roose
17
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
3:55.54 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
33
Thomas Farney
18
VA
Nova South
3:55.58 3/2/23
2023 VSI SC Senior Championshi
34
Justin Nowicki
18
NI
Victor
3:55.80 12/7/22
Speedo Winter Junior Championships East
35
Alex Crown
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
3:56.23 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
36
Erik Nadecki
17
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
3:56.78 3/31/23
2023 Boys & Girls Clubs Nation
37
Billy Connor
17
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
3:56.84 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
38
Jack Schardt
18
VA
Nova South
3:57.05 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
39
Kaden Fatta
17
MA
York YMCA Swimming
3:57.38 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
40
David King
18
VA
Unattached
3:57.42 3/28/22
2022 YMCA Short Course Nationa
41
Adam Kiss
18
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
3:57.57 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
42
Andy Zhou
18
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
3:57.66 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
43
Tyler Whitacre
18
PV
MACH
3:57.66 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
44
Jack Haley
17
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
3:57.74 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
45
Kyle Peck
18
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
3:57.91 3/2/23
2023 VSI SC Senior Championshi
46
Xavier Ruiz
17
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
3:58.17 12/15/22
LAC ARENA HOLIDAY CUP
47
Joshua Fisher
18
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
3:58.20 3/2/23
2023 VSI SC Senior Championshi
48
Crash Ackerly
18
VA
Nova South
3:58.42 3/2/23
2023 VSI SC Senior Championshi
49
Thomas Farney
18
VA
Nova South
3:58.43 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
50
Jackson Tishler
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
3:58.49 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
51
Andy Zhou
18
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
3:58.79 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
52
Caiden Bowers
18
MD
Eagle Swim Team
3:58.84 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
53
Quinn Nelson
17
AD
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club
3:58.90 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
54
Chas Jones
18
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
3:59.09 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
55
Lleyton Arnold
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
3:59.17 12/8/22
2022 PV NCAP Invitational
56
Hayden Bartz
18
VA
Nova South
3:59.17 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
57
Saadeddin Saadeddin
18
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
3:59.33 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
58
Timmy Brady
17
MR
Three Village Swim Club
3:59.34 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
59
Nick Cavic
17
NE
Maine Gators
3:59.51 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
60
Zach LeMay
18
MA
Central Bucks Swim Team
3:59.51 12/8/22
2022 PV NCAP Invitational
61
Alexander Bauer
18
AM
YMCA Indiana Piranhas
3:59.54 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
62
Daren Chen
17
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
3:59.56 3/21/24
2024 EZ SC Speedo Champ Series
63
Max Kunisaki
18
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
3:59.57 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
64
Tyler Whitacre
18
PV
Unattached
3:59.62 12/9/21
2021 PV NCAP Invitational
65
Shoonfon Li
18
NI
Southern Tier Aquatics, Inc.
3:59.64 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
66
Quinn Caputo
17
NE
Maine Gators
3:59.78 12/15/22
NE New England Senior Championships
67
Zach Oswald
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
3:59.97 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
68
Linus Ament
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
3:59.98 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
69
Charles Schreiner
18
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
3:59.99 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
70
Pablo Silva
18
VA
Nova South
4:00.16 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
71
Theodore Morse
18
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
4:00.20 3/23/23
2023 EZ North Speedo Short Cou
72
Ryan Strudgeon
17
VA
Nova South
4:00.36 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
73
Aiden Hall
18
VA
Nova South
4:00.41 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
74
Allan Chu
18
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
4:00.53 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
75
Nate Decker
18
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
4:00.62 11/10/23
2023 PV Marlins Invitational
76
Dante Buonadonna
17
MA
Jersey Wahoos
4:00.67 12/7/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East - S
77
David Xu
17
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
4:00.69 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
78
Chase Keeler
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
4:00.71 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
79
Bryce Rohr
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:00.75 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
80
Evan Peters
18
NI
Victor Swim Club
4:00.76 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
81
Quinn Borchers
18
NE
Charles River Aquatics
4:00.77 3/10/23
2023 NE CRIM NES 15-18 Age Groups
82
Daniel Listor
18
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
4:00.88 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
83
Travis Hitt
17
VA
Unattached
4:00.95 3/28/22
2022 YMCA Short Course Nationa
84
Jack Deppe
17
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
4:01.16 11/10/23
2023 PV Marlins Invitational
85
Thomas Duncan
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:01.16 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
86
Nate Oppenheim
18
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
4:01.17 2/16/24
2024 Region 1 Short Course Inv
87
Jack Cummins
17
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
4:01.21 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
88
Matthew Shnowske
18
VA
757swim
4:01.26 3/2/23
2023 VSI SC Senior Championshi
89
Aidan Jacobs
18
VA
Nova South
4:01.37 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
90
Hayden Bartz
18
VA
Nova South
4:01.45 1/27/24
NOVA January Distance Tune-Up
91
Marco Minai
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:01.46 10/28/22
NOVA Senior Classic
92
Tris Ronayne
18
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
4:01.66 12/15/23
2023 MA RAYS Winter Classic
93
Jason Kellerman
17
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
4:01.76 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
94
Aidan Lee
18
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
4:01.85 3/25/22
2022 VA SRVA Shamrock Showdown
95
Riqui Iturbe Cosano
17
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
4:01.91 4/3/23
2023 YMCA Short Course Nationa
96
Joshua Lopez
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
4:02.03 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
97
Teddy McQuaid
18
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
4:02.04 1/20/23
2023 ISCA National Club Champi
98
James Tao
18
MA
Jersey Wahoos
4:02.10 3/24/22
2022 MA Senior SC Swimming Cha
99
Jameson Vanderloo
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:02.40 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
100
Evan Graham
18
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
4:02.43 12/29/23
2023 ASC IMX Challenge
101
Max Moore
18
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
4:02.44 11/3/23
2023 Commonwealth Cup
102
Zachary Pestrikov
18
MR
Badger Swim Club
4:02.58 3/23/23
2023 EZ North Speedo Short Cou
103
Zachary Zornan Ferguson
18
AM
Racer X Aquatics
4:02.60 11/10/23
2023 PV Marlins Invitational
104
Tyler Swartz
17
VA
Tide Swimming
4:02.64 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
105
Bryant Julian
18
VA
Nova South
4:02.67 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
106
Aaron Mendoza
17
MR
Team Suffolk
4:02.72 12/1/22
2022 STAR Short Course Invitat
107
Zachary Drotar
18
NI
Cato-Meridian Otters Swimming
4:02.72 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
108
Gregory Lin
18
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
4:02.79 3/9/23
2023 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
109
Luke Brennan
17
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
4:02.85 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
110
Martin Perecinsky
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
4:02.94 11/4/22
MR LIAC No Room For US Time Trial
111
Brandon Richter
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
4:03.01 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
112
Tyler Wilmore
18
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
4:03.04 3/23/23
2023 MA Senior Championships - KA
113
Pierre Leroy
18
MR
Team Suffolk
4:03.16 12/1/22
2022 STAR Short Course Invitat
114
Connor Mangan
17
MA
Central Bucks Family YMCA
4:03.27 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
115
Nasim Elkassem
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
4:03.34 11/4/23
2023 MA DST First State Cup
116
Juse Winnington
18
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
4:03.49 3/24/22
2022 MA Senior SC Swimming Cha
117
Quinn Marchionini
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
4:03.49 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
118
Hudson Chung
18
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
4:03.53 3/15/22
2022 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
119
Owen Howell
17
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
4:03.60 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
120
Dimtri Melnikov
17
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
4:03.60 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
121
Teddy McDonough
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
4:03.62 3/21/24
2024 EZ SC Speedo Champ Series
122
Ethan Nus
17
MR
Team Suffolk
4:03.64 11/30/23
2023 STAR Short Course Invitat
123
Ethan Lloyd
18
MA
Reading and Berks County YMCA
4:03.68 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
124
David Kushnirsky
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
4:03.98 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
125
Jackson Mueller
18
VA
Nova South
4:03.98 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
126
Hunter Raymer
17
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
4:03.99 1/19/24
2024 ISCA January Classic
127
Noah Robinson
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:04.04 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
128
Kai Liang
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
4:04.05 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
129
Anderson Church
18
PV
MACH
4:04.07 3/15/22
2022 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
130
Christian Henry
17
MA
York YMCA Swimming
4:04.12 2/2/24
2024 MA YY John deBarbadillo Invite
131
William Gao
18
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
4:04.14 1/20/23
2023 ISCA National Club Champi
132
Ryan Karaca
18
AD
Delmar Dolfins
4:04.16 3/23/23
2023 EZ North Speedo Short Cou
133
Kyle Peck
18
VA
Unattached
4:04.20 12/3/21
2021 VA VSTP Icebreaker Invita
134
Jack Clancy
18
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
4:04.28 2/16/23
2023 CT Short Course Senior Championships
135
Ethan Chan
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
4:04.35 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
136
Jack Ventre
17
NE
Crimson Aquatics
4:04.38 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
137
Stefanos Salas
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
4:04.44 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
138
Kevin Jiang
18
MR
Badger Swim Club
4:04.45 3/29/22
2022 ISCA International Senior
139
Emre Sungur
17
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
4:04.47 2/16/23
2023 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
140
sean Lingafelt
17
PV
Occoquan Swimming
4:04.67 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
141
Luke Hartman
17
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
4:04.75 1/20/23
2023 ISCA National Club Champi
142
Hunter Kuenzel
18
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
4:04.98 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
143
Conner Dean
17
NI
STAR SWIMMING
4:05.01 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
144
Jax Steider
17
PV
MACH
4:05.05 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
145
Vincent Kim
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
4:05.09 2/10/24
2024 Scarlet Superbowl Splash
146
Ben Wu
18
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
4:05.15 11/10/23
2023 CT CPAC November Meet
147
Christian Dantey
17
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
4:05.34 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
148
Jed Ritchie
18
MA
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
4:05.39 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
149
Noah Serrano
17
MA
Jersey Wahoos
4:05.43 2/10/24
2024 MA JW Sweetheart Closed Meet
150
Melson Arquillano
18
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
4:05.44 1/5/24
2024 NE ABFPHX Trials Finals w Distance
151
Jack Mills
18
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
4:05.47 3/2/23
2023 VSI SC Senior Championshi
152
Owen Cather
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:05.52 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
153
Lucas Abd
17
NJ
Hunterdon County YMCA
4:05.54 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
154
Andrew Takach
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:05.56 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
155
Hugh Harrison
18
NI
STAR SWIMMING
4:05.60 1/13/23
2023 IN CSC Winter Invite
156
Alexander Gertner
17
VA
Nova South
4:05.65 1/27/24
NOVA January Distance Tune-Up
157
Aiden Moy
17
MR
Badger Swim Club
4:05.69 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
158
Oliver Engel
18
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
4:05.75 3/31/23
2023 Boys & Girls Clubs Nation
159
Alex Crown
18
PV
Unattached
4:05.77 3/3/22
2022 PV SC Senior Championship
160
Samuel Lee
17
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
4:05.80 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
161
Owen Miao
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
4:05.85 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
162
Max Buchen
18
MR
Three Village Swim Club
4:05.98 1/12/24
2024 TVSC MR TJ Kelly Memorial
163
Skylar Yoham
18
MR
Asphalt Green
4:05.99 12/8/22
2022 PV NCAP Invitational
164
Noah Lang
17
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
4:06.03 1/19/24
2024 ISCA January Classic
165
David Gutin
17
MR
Asphalt Green
4:06.06 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
166
Brandon Fleck
17
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
4:06.11 3/23/23
2023 MA Senior Championships - KA
167
Carter Robertson
17
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
4:06.20 11/18/22
The 2022 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
168
Marco Minai
18
PV
Unattached
4:06.25 3/3/22
2022 PV SC Senior Championship
169
Kyle Wang
17
PV
All Star Aquatics
4:06.31 10/13/23
2023 PV October Open - Fairlan
170
Manoli Mountantonakis
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
4:06.44 2/17/22
2022 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
171
George Groves
17
NE
Maine Gators
4:06.46 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
172
Nicholas Rhodes
18
MR
Long Island Express
4:06.47 12/8/22
NE CRA Dec TrialsFinals
173
Michael Ferraioli
17
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
4:06.48 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
174
Nick Andrews
18
NE
Rhode Island Aquatic Club
4:06.51 12/16/21
2021 NE BGSC SCY
175
Patrick Branon
18
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
4:06.56 11/17/23
2023 NBAC Thanksgiving Meet
176
Aiden Rhee
17
MR
Asphalt Green
4:06.61 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
177
Raekwon Noel
18
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
4:06.68 9/30/23
2023 MA SJAC IMXIMR Challenge
178
John Frank
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
4:06.72 12/15/22
2022 PV RMSC Holiday Invitati
179
Matheus Feltrin
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
4:06.73 12/15/22
2022 PV RMSC Holiday Invitati
180
Anthony Mortellite
18
MA
Jersey Wahoos
4:06.77 12/15/22
60TH ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
181
John Fernandez
17
NE
South Shore YMCA Strypers
4:06.80 3/23/23
2023 EZ North Speedo Short Cou
182
Misha Kojanov
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:06.84 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
183
Owen Mahoney
17
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
4:06.92 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
184
Joe Coleman
18
MR
Condors Swim Club
4:06.97 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
185
Grant Schwalm
17
MA
York YMCA Swimming
4:07.05 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
186
MIchael McCarthy
17
MA
Jersey Wahoos
4:07.08 12/7/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East - S
187
Jack Nussbaum
18
VA
H2okie Aquatics
4:07.10 3/2/23
2023 VSI SC Senior Championshi
188
Teddy Sun
17
NE
Amherst Tritons
4:07.12 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
189
Logan Shriver
18
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
4:07.13 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
190
Harrison Lambert
18
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
4:07.20 2/16/23
2023 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
191
Max Mislow
18
MD
Eagle Swim Team
4:07.36 2/23/23
2023 MD LSC SR SCY Championhip
192
Raymond Stelmark
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
4:07.36 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
193
Ryan Pelletier
17
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
4:07.48 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
194
Jonah Rees
17
MA
York YMCA Swimming
4:07.53 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
195
Derek Cheng
17
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
4:07.54 3/23/23
2023 EZ North Speedo Short Cou
196
Roman Tedeschi
18
NI
STAR SWIMMING
4:07.61 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
197
Matt Bellach
18
MR
Badger Swim Club
4:07.66 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
198
Isaih Francis
17
MR
Condors Swim Club
4:07.68 11/3/23
2023 MR LIE Fall Classic Invit
199
Ethan Guo
17
NE
Greenwood Swimming
4:07.74 3/10/23
2023 NE CRIM NES 15-18 Age Groups
200
Kevin Rice
18
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
4:07.75 3/2/23
2023 PV SC Senior Championship
201
Matthew Weiner
18
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
4:07.76 5/13/21
2021 CT CPAC May RTC Meet
202
Zach Schuster
18
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
4:07.77 11/18/22
The 2022 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
203
Tyler Thompson
17
MR
Asphalt Green
4:07.79 3/23/23
2023 EZ North Speedo Short Cou
204
Curan Palmer
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:07.80 3/2/23
2023 PV SC Senior Championship
205
Gavin Shifflett
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
4:07.80 3/23/23
2023 MA Senior Championships - KA
206
Jack Behm
17
MA
Jersey Wahoos
4:07.87 12/15/22
60TH ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
207
Can Yeniay
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
4:07.93 1/7/23
MA DSA WINTER CLASSIC ABBC MEET
208
Alex Boller
17
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
4:07.95 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
209
Nate Derby
18
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
4:08.00 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
210
James Haney
18
MA
East Coast C-Cerpants
4:08.04 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
211
Josh Donovan
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:08.08 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
212
Andrew Taylor
18
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
4:08.15 3/24/22
2022 MA Senior SC Swimming Cha
213
Nathaniel Taft
18
CT
Weston Swimming
4:08.16 3/29/22
2022 ISCA International Senior
214
Will Landon
18
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
4:08.16 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
215
Doyee Kim
18
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
4:08.20 10/15/22
2022 Fall Festival of X-Cellen
216
Brady Begin
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
4:08.26 3/2/23
2023 PV SC Senior Championship
217
Shaun Li
17
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
4:08.28 11/10/23
2023 CT CPAC November Meet
218
Connor Tiffin
18
MD
Eagle Swim Team
4:08.35 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
219
Joey Myer
17
MA
Reading and Berks County YMCA
4:08.39 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
220
Andrew Fiore
18
VA
Stafford Aquatics Team
4:08.40 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
221
Gavin Danze
18
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
4:08.41 3/23/23
2023 MA Senior Championships - KA
222
Soren Cooper
17
AM
Racer X Aquatics
4:08.46 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
223
Jaiden Xu
17
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
4:08.51 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
224
Finn Franks
18
MR
Empire Swimming
4:08.56 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
225
Boden Pearson
18
PV
Occoquan Swimming
4:08.71 3/23/23
2023 Shamrock Showdown
226
Peter Zalewski
17
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
4:08.72 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
227
Sean Atkinson
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
4:08.76 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
228
Josh Smith
17
VA
Cca Marlins
4:08.77 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
229
Joshua Kim
17
MA
Jersey Wahoos
4:08.80 2/10/24
2024 MA JW Sweetheart Closed Meet
230
Galen Carter
18
NE
Charles River Aquatics
4:08.80 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
231
Danny Pierce
17
NJ
Westfield Area Y Devilfish
4:08.80 12/8/23
2023 MR AP CIYFLY Holiday Invitational
232
Cormac McKenney
17
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
4:08.83 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
233
Michael Yang
18
NE
Maine Gators
4:08.88 8/4/23
2023 NE CRA End of Season Prelim & Finals
234
Andrew Nathe
17
NE
Ccsc
4:09.08 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
235
Trent Hollandsworth
17
VA
H2okie Aquatics
4:09.13 11/3/23
2023 HOKI 13&Over November Inv
236
David Steinbrick
17
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
4:09.30 3/10/23
2023 NE CRIM NES 15-18 Age Groups
237
JD Moyer
18
MA
Jersey Wahoos
4:09.30 2/12/22
2022 MA Jersey Wahoos Sweethea
238
Will Browne
17
VA
Piedmont Family YMCA
4:09.35 12/1/22
2022 NC YOTA Capital Classic
239
Satya Agashiwala
17
MR
Asphalt Green
4:09.36 3/4/23
2023 MR AGUA Last Chance Invit
240
Joshua Grimenstein
17
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
4:09.40 3/23/23
2023 EZ Southern Region Speedo
241
Sean Bailey
18
NE
Solo Aquatics
4:09.40 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
242
Jack Ferguson
18
CT
Cougar Aquatic
4:09.57 3/23/23
2023 EZ North Speedo Short Cou
243
Jake Wang
18
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
4:09.68 10/23/21
CBST Autumn Fest 2021
244
Nevin Shaw
17
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
4:09.82 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
245
Robert Young
18
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
4:09.83 3/10/22
2022 MA AP NJ YMCA 13 & Over
246
Joseph Busic
18
MA
Jersey Wahoos
4:09.83 3/26/21
2021 Senior Keystone Classic
247
Matthew Bowman
18
PV
Mako Swimming
4:09.89 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
248
Pawel Drzymala
18
NJ
Clifton Boys & Girls Club -sea
4:09.91 4/12/24
2024 Boys & Girls Clubs Nation
249
Matthew Chang
17
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
4:09.96 10/13/23
2023 MR COND October Fall Fest
250
Cole Faikish
18
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
4:09.99 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
251
Joe Umhofer
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
4:10.01 11/10/23
2023 PV RMSC November Invitati
252
Galen Carter
18
NE
Charles River Aquatics
4:10.22 2/10/23
2023 NE CRA Last Chance Prelim & Finals
253
Max Enes
17
CT
Bulldog Swimming
4:10.29 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
254
Noah Machristie
17
MA
MLY Phoenix
4:10.31 4/3/23
2023 YMCA Short Course Nationa
255
Evan Boratto
17
MA
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
4:10.42 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
256
Preston Kessler
17
AM
YMCA Indiana Piranhas
4:10.43 3/11/22
2022 LE PA YMCA WEST DISTRICT CH
257
Joshua Hodges
17
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
4:10.46 3/2/23
2023 VSI SC Senior Championshi
258
Cameron Macmillan
18
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
4:10.52 11/4/22
2022 PV Marlins Invitational
259
Holden Skidmore
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
4:10.65 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
260
Connor Marshall
18
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
4:10.71 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
261
Vince Coppola
17
AD
Delmar Dolfins
4:10.75 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
262
Alexander Diatchenko
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:10.75 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
263
Spencer Campbell
17
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
4:10.75 3/2/23
2023 VSI SC Senior Championshi
264
Spencer Swanholm
17
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
4:10.87 12/9/22
2022 NC TAC TITANS Blizzard Bl
265
Patrick Ciorna
17
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
4:10.89 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
266
Ethan Hunter
18
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
4:10.92 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
267
Levi Hansen
18
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
4:10.94 11/18/22
The 2022 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
268
TJ Hayes
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
4:10.95 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
269
Owen Waibel
17
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
4:10.95 12/10/21
2021 MR AP CIY FLY Holiday Invitational
270
Brandon Chiu
17
MA
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
4:10.97 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
271
Pierce Brausch
17
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
4:11.08 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
272
Jack Graham
18
VA
757swim
4:11.13 12/10/21
2021 NC TAC TITANS Blizzard Bl
273
Aydin Erkan
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
4:11.18 10/7/22
2022 PV NTG Showdown
274
Connor McHugh
17
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
4:11.21 3/31/23
2023 Boys & Girls Clubs Nation
275
Brayden Green
17
VA
Nova South
4:11.24 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
276
Ryan Connors
18
NE
Maine Gators
4:11.29 11/10/23
2023 NE BGSC Turkey Trot
277
Ethan Litteken
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:11.29 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
278
Duke Garvin
17
NE
Crimson Aquatics
4:11.30 2/16/24
2024 Region 1 Short Course Inv
279
Zach Szabo
17
NE
Rhode Island Aquatic Club
4:11.31 3/21/24
2024 Destination Athlete Cente
280
Emil Harlem
18
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
4:11.32 2/17/23
2023 Region 1 Short Course Inv
281
Max Hilzen
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
4:11.33 12/16/22
OCY Winter Classic 2022
282
Trenten Powell
17
AM
Bethel Park Recreation Swim Te
4:11.33 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
283
Robert Donnelly
17
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
4:11.39 11/10/23
2023 PV Marlins Invitational
284
Jack Cornish
17
MR
Badger Swim Club
4:11.41 12/8/22
2022 PV NCAP Invitational
285
Tyler Roer
17
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
4:11.45 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
286
Michael Granin
17
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
4:11.46 3/9/23
2023 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
287
Michail Kabunov
17
NI
Cato-Meridian Otters Swimming
4:11.51 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
288
Erik Hoie
18
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
4:11.55 12/15/22
LAC ARENA HOLIDAY CUP
289
Nehemiah Rhee
18
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
4:11.55 12/10/21
2021 MR AP CIY FLY Holiday Invitational
290
Vince Pell
18
MD
Eagle Swim Team
4:11.56 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
291
Gabe Herzlinger
18
NE
Crimson Aquatics
4:11.58 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
292
Chase Garcia
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:11.63 3/2/23
2023 PV SC Senior Championship
293
Jacob Freeman
17
NE
Maine Gators
4:11.74 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
294
Owen Lever
17
MA
Central Bucks Swim Team
4:11.76 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
295
Isaak Fowkes
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:11.83 11/30/23
2023 PV Turkey Claus Showdown
296
Tyler Kaminski
18
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
4:11.86 10/6/23
757Swim IMR/IMX Season Kickoff
297
Ryan Li
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
4:11.90 2/23/23
2023 MD LSC SR SCY Championhip
298
Jonah Unruh
18
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
4:11.93 3/2/23
2023 VSI SC Senior Championshi
299
Lucas Wright
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
4:11.98 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
300
Geoffrey Cradock
17
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
4:12.00 11/4/22
2022 PV Marlins Invitational
301
Michael O'Leary
18
MA
York YMCA Swimming
4:12.04 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
302
Josh Howat
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:12.08 3/2/23
2023 PV SC Senior Championship
303
Anthony Taslakov
18
NE
Charles River Aquatics
4:12.11 3/29/22
2022 ISCA International Senior
304
Michael Ivanov
17
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
4:12.14 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
305
Max Marr
18
MA
Radnor Aquatic Club
4:12.17 10/7/23
2023 MA NLAC Rally in the Valley
306
Trevor Cottrell
17
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
4:12.19 3/23/23
2023 MA Senior Championships - KA
307
HT Tragle
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:12.22 11/18/22
2022 PV Fall Festival Invitati
308
Edward Kim
18
CT
Weston Swimming
4:12.28 10/29/21
2021 CT CPAC Trick or Treat Meet
309
Jacob Texter
18
MA
East Coast C-Cerpants
4:12.29 3/23/23
2023 MA Senior Championships - KA
310
Daniel Seong
17
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
4:12.29 4/3/23
2023 YMCA Short Course Nationa
311
Peter Coleman
17
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
4:12.30 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
312
Henry Koloc
18
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
4:12.34 11/18/22
The 2022 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
313
Austyn McGregor
18
PV
MACH
4:12.39 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
314
Jack Rogovoy
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
4:12.40 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
315
Dylan Song
17
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
4:12.44 1/5/24
2024 GSCY NEW YEAR'S SPLASH
316
John Franchetti
18
MA
Dolphins Community Aquatics As
4:12.49 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
317
Riley Smith
17
MA
Jersey Wahoos
4:12.58 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
318
Kaleb Erb
17
VA
Virginia Gators
4:12.59 12/7/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Speedo Invite
319
RJ Otten
18
AD
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club
4:12.59 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
320
Julian Huynh
17
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
4:12.65 11/17/23
2023 Thanksgiving Classic
321
Damien Figuet Kossyrev
17
NE
Maine Gators
4:12.67 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
322
Lucas Gabriel
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:12.67 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
323
Eric Engel
18
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
4:12.71 3/31/23
2023 Boys & Girls Clubs Nation
324
Ryan Griffith
17
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
4:12.76 11/11/22
2022 Carl Warner-Veterans Day
325
Tim Andrews
18
NE
Rhode Island Aquatic Club
4:12.79 12/1/22
2022 RAFC Winter Classic
326
Ashton Sun
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
4:12.80 12/15/22
2022 PV RMSC Holiday Invitati
327
Alex Yurkewicz
17
MA
Jersey Wahoos
4:12.81 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
328
Jagger Stachtiaris
18
MR
Asphalt Green
4:12.85 12/1/22
2022 STAR Short Course Invitat
329
Sam Skibo
17
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
4:12.85 12/9/22
MR AP FLYCIY Holiday Invitational
330
Conner Verbanas
17
MA
Delaware Swim Team
4:12.86 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
331
Philip Thayer
18
MR
Empire Swimming
4:12.93 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
332
Sam Calder
18
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
4:13.04 3/3/22
2022 VSI SC Senior Championshi
333
Jacob Lee
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:13.05 3/3/22
2022 PV SC Senior Championship
334
Brian Wilbur
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
4:13.08 1/20/23
2023 PV RMSC January Invitatio
335
Andrew Song
17
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
4:13.12 12/16/21
2021 NE BGSC SCY
336
Mason Potts
18
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
4:13.12 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
337
Lawson Cate
17
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
4:13.16 2/24/22
2022 MD LSC Senior Championshi
338
Alex Karahalis
18
MA
Western Wahoos
4:13.23 3/11/22
2022 MA AP EAST FIELD SOUTH DI
339
Campbell McFall
17
CT
Indian Valley Family YMCA Brea
4:13.34 4/3/23
2023 YMCA SCY Time Trials
340
Jackson Harriot
17
PV
MACH
4:13.43 4/5/24
2023 March Madness Invitationa
341
Nicco Gurri
18
MD
Meadowbrook Swim Team
4:13.44 3/5/20
2020 MD LSC 14 & U CHAMPIONSHI
342
Nick Croghan
18
MA
York YMCA Swimming
4:13.44 12/2/21
2021 NC YOTA Arena Capital Cla
343
Damien Figuet Kossyrev
17
NE
Maine Gators
4:13.46 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
344
Dylan Jewett
17
NE
YMCA of Greater Nashua
4:13.47 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
345
Derek McIntyre
17
NE
Edge Swim Club
4:13.52 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
346
Sritan Pittala
17
MA
Delaware Swim Team
4:13.53 3/24/22
2022 MA Senior SC Swimming Cha
347
Noah Dyer
18
PV
MACH
4:13.53 10/1/22
2022 PV Distance Run
348
Benke Grobler
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:13.54 10/29/21
2021 VA NOVA Senior Classic
349
Matvey Malinovski
18
NE
Crimson Aquatics
4:13.55 11/11/22
NE CRIM-And Nov Team Specialty Meet
350
Chase Gagnon
18
NE
Maine Gators
4:13.61 3/10/23
2023 NE CRIM NES 15-18 Age Groups
351
Arda Suer
17
MR
Badger Swim Club
4:13.62 3/8/24
2024 MR 15-18 Age Group Team C
352
Harrison Quach
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
4:13.64 1/20/23
2023 PV RMSC January Invitatio
353
Justin Sere
18
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
4:13.66 12/10/20
2020 NC TAC Blizzard Blitz
354
Caleb Del Rosario
18
NE
Greenwood Swimming
4:13.71 3/29/22
2022 ISCA International Senior
355
Joseph Duquette
17
MA
Boys & Girls Club of Delaware
4:13.81 3/31/23
2023 Boys & Girls Clubs Nation
356
Harrison Greenwald
18
MD
Merritt Athletic Swimming
4:14.08 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
357
William Moulson
18
NE
Crimson Aquatics
4:14.11 3/10/23
2023 NE CRIM NES 15-18 Age Groups
358
Derek Estep
17
MA
Keystone Aquatics
4:14.14 12/4/20
2020 KA Christmas Meet
359
Patrick Epifanio
18
PV
Occoquan Swimming
4:14.15 3/23/23
2023 Shamrock Showdown
360
Palmer Bice
17
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
4:14.15 11/4/22
2022 PV Marlins Invitational
361
George Horey
18
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
4:14.16 3/9/23
2023 AMS Short Course Champion
362
Shad Frantz
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
4:14.18 3/21/24
2024 EZ SC Speedo Champ Series
363
Abel Haller
17
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
4:14.19 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
364
Parker Basener
17
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
4:14.26 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
365
Charlie Conroy
17
PV
All Star Aquatics
4:14.27 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
366
Aara Parseghian
17
NE
Maine Gators
4:14.37 1/12/24
2024 NE SAC January Jubilee
367
Bradley Watters
18
NE
Solo Aquatics
4:14.37 1/26/24
2024 NE SOLO Snowball Special
368
Evan Ingraham
17
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
4:14.49 10/29/22
2022 PV Loughmiller Memorial I
369
Declan MacDonald
18
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
4:14.50 3/10/23
2023 NE CRIM NES 15-18 Age Groups
370
Andrew Chen
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
4:14.50 2/23/23
2023 MD LSC SR SCY Championhip
371
Conor Duggan
17
CT
Zeus Swim Team
4:14.51 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
372
Spencer Ridge
17
VA
Nova South
4:14.58 3/2/23
2023 VSI SC Senior Championshi
373
Harrison Belbot
17
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
4:14.63 4/29/21
2021 YORK- NBAC SPRING SC CHAL
374
Carter Whetstine
18
VA
Tide Swimming
4:14.64 3/3/22
2022 VSI SC Senior Championshi
375
Damian Czartoryjski
17
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
4:14.68 2/4/22
2022 CT CDOG February Distance
376
Daniel Voner
18
NE
Boston YMCA Bluefins
4:14.71 3/10/23
2023 NE CRIM NES 15-18 Age Groups
377
Chase Shapiro
18
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
4:14.77 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
378
Zack Berner
18
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
4:14.79 3/2/23
2023 PV SC Senior Championship
379
Dom Crisafulli
18
NE
Charles River Aquatics
4:14.81 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
380
Aaron Baltaytis
18
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
4:14.89 1/4/20
TYR Winterfest 2020
381
Andre Brooks
17
PV
All Star Aquatics
4:15.23 10/13/23
2023 PV October Open - Fairlan
382
Aaron Stinner
18
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
4:15.26 3/23/23
2023 MA Senior Championships - KA
383
Shep Kegley
17
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
4:15.31 11/4/22
2022 PV Marlins Invitational
384
Jonathan Chang
18
MA
CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQUATIC CLUB
4:15.31 3/26/21
2021 MA AP YMCA Regional Senio
385
Austin Walt
17
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
4:15.33 4/3/23
2023 YMCA SCY Time Trials
386
Andrei Soukhanov
17
NE
Ccsc
4:15.34 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
387
Julian Piedrahita
17
MR
Long Island Express
4:15.36 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
388
Jd Peppelman
17
PV
Tollefson Swimming
4:15.44 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
389
Alexei Avakov
18
NE
Phoenix Swimming
4:15.44 11/3/23
2023 NE KING RI Turkey Fry TrialsFinals
390
Orion Wang
18
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
4:15.45 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
391
Gregory Yukhvid
17
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
4:15.49 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
392
Luke Mumma
18
MA
Jersey Wahoos
4:15.51 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
393
Richard Wang
17
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
4:15.52 10/6/23
Cavalier Aquatics Fall Kickoff
394
Kai Batchelor
17
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
4:15.53 11/3/23
Great Turkey Invitational 2023
395
Kris Flores
17
CT
Zeus Swim Team
4:15.61 2/16/24
2024 Region 1 Short Course Inv
396
Jack Bigham
18
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
4:15.65 12/2/21
2021 NI STAR Short Course Invi
397
Sam Reilly
18
VA
H2okie Aquatics
4:15.66 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
398
Tomek Oakes
18
MR
New York Sharks Aquatics, Inc.
4:15.69 3/8/24
2024 MR 15-18 Age Group Team C
399
Bryant Julian
18
VA
Unattached
4:15.71 3/3/22
2022 VSI SC Senior Championshi
400
Ryan O'Day
17
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
4:15.73 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
401
AJ Friend
18
PV
Occoquan Swimming
4:15.76 10/28/23
2023 MA DSA Monster Splash ABBC
402
Roman Tedeschi
18
NI
Unattached
4:15.82 1/13/23
2023 IN CSC Winter Invite
403
Samuel Xie
18
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
4:15.85 3/17/23
2023 NJS & SCAR 11 & Over Gold
404
Marcus Papanikolaou
17
MA
Unattached
4:15.88 1/15/21
KA New Year's Invitational
405
Joshua Gerloff
18
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
4:15.88 12/3/20
2020 VA ISCA December SC Senio
406
Colten Trepp
17
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
4:15.89 3/23/23
2023 EZ North Speedo Short Cou
407
Eric Ryan
18
AD
Delmar Dolfins
4:15.90 2/17/23
2023 Region 1 Short Course Inv
408
Jude Boukarroum
18
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
4:15.94 12/15/22
LAC ARENA HOLIDAY CUP
409
Evan Creter
17
MR
Team Suffolk
4:16.10 11/10/23
2023 MR VAC/NYS Viking Classic
410
Connor Hoy
17
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
4:16.13 11/10/23
2023 PV Marlins Invitational
411
Thomas Olson
18
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
4:16.15 3/3/22
2022 VSI SC Senior Championshi
412
Matthew Cattaneo
17
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
4:16.15 2/24/22
2022 MD LSC Senior Championshi
413
Derek Feldman
17
MA
Central Bucks Swim Team
4:16.16 1/14/23
2023 MA EAAC January Jam ABBC
414
Matthew McManus
18
MR
Team Suffolk
4:16.22 11/11/22
2022 MR NYSA VAC Viking Classi
415
Ben Cooper
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:16.27 10/27/23
NOVA Senior Classic
416
Danny Giesselbach
18
MA
York YMCA Swimming
4:16.29 4/3/23
2023 YMCA SCY Time Trials
417
Finn Stenfors
17
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
4:16.35 3/21/24
2024 EZ SC Speedo Champ Series
418
Alexander Lee
18
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
4:16.39 12/8/22
NE CRA Dec TrialsFinals
419
Tyler Coapstick
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
4:16.39 11/6/21
2021 First State Cup
420
Thomas Fenton
18
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
4:16.42 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
421
Dylan Fung
18
NE
Executive Swim Club
4:16.47 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
422
Avery Kuhn
18
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
4:16.53 11/10/23
2023 TAC TITANS Big Southern C
423
Kevin Burns
18
PV
Fairfax Foxes Swimming
4:16.57 12/15/22
60TH ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
424
Liam Rooney
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
4:16.71 1/20/23
2023 PV RMSC January Invitatio
425
Davis Woerner
18
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
4:16.72 11/3/23
Great Turkey Invitational 2023
426
William Trotman
17
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
4:16.73 2/16/24
2024 Region 1 Short Course Inv
427
Gavin Patrick
17
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
4:16.73 12/9/22
MR AP FLYCIY Holiday Invitational
428
Sean Lehan
18
MA
HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB
4:16.77 12/8/22
2022 WV CM Speedo Winter Invite
429
Colin Smolders
17
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
4:16.78 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
430
Frankie Prekop
18
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
4:16.82 10/21/23
2023 Scarlet Haunted Halloween
431
Aidan Saladino
17
NJ
Randolph YMCA Sharks Swim Team
4:16.84 12/7/23
2023 MA SJAC Gator Classic 13 and Over
432
Carrick Shea
18
NE
Crimson Aquatics
4:16.91 1/5/24
2024 NE CRIM January Team Specialty w Distance
433
Cole Coffman
18
MA
Parkland Swimming Club
4:16.93 12/15/22
LAC ARENA HOLIDAY CUP
434
Ethan Weigel
18
AM
Racer X Aquatics
4:16.95 3/9/23
2023 AMS Short Course Champion
435
Michael Adams
18
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
4:16.95 4/3/23
2023 YMCA SCY Time Trials
436
Ethan Kwon
18
NJ
Summit Area YMCA
4:16.96 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
437
Kai Hang
18
MA
Upper Perkiomen Valley YMCA
4:16.99 3/28/22
2022 SCY TT Only
438
Connor Brown
18
MR
Team Suffolk
4:17.01 2/16/23
2023 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
439
Noah Potter
17
PV
All Star Aquatics
4:17.03 10/14/22
2022 PV October Open - CM
440
Colin Veit
17
MR
Three Village Swim Club
4:17.03 3/10/23
2023 MR 15-18 Age Group Team C
441
Ben Campet
17
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
4:17.10 3/21/24
2024 EZ SC Speedo Champ Series
442
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
17
MR
Three Village Swim Club
4:17.11 3/8/24
2024 MR 15-18 Age Group Team C
443
Bradin Norris
18
MD
Eagle Swim Team
4:17.17 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
444
Levi Hansen
18
AM
Unattached
4:17.21 10/2/21
SVSC First Splash 2021
445
Kouros Javaheri
17
MR
Asphalt Green
4:17.23 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
446
Tommy Yaegel
17
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
4:17.25 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
447
Brady King
17
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
4:17.29 3/23/23
2023 MA Senior Championships - KA
448
Corey Su
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
4:17.30 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
449
Nathaniel Eliason
18
VA
Hanover Aquatics
4:17.36 3/3/22
2022 VSI SC Senior Championshi
450
Nick Danko
18
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
4:17.36 3/17/23
2023 NJS & SCAR 11 & Over Gold
451
Tim Fan
17
NI
Pack Swim Team of Pittsford
4:17.40 3/10/23
2023 Niagara Open Championship
452
Andrej Gibson
17
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
4:17.41 2/3/24
2024 ASC Senior Meet
453
JT Tucker
17
AM
Cavalier Swim Club
4:17.43 12/15/22
60TH ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
454
Brendan Morgan
18
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
4:17.48 12/15/22
2022 NBAC Christmas Invitation
455
Jeffrey McArthur
18
MD
Eagle Swim Team
4:17.52 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
456
Malcolm McKenzie
18
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
4:17.60 11/11/22
2022 NC TAC TITANS Big Souther
457
Reese Velishka
18
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
4:17.63 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
458
Michael White
17
NI
Cato-Meridian Otters Swimming
4:17.63 1/26/24
2024 STAR Winter Challenge
459
Nate Keenan
18
VA
Tide Swimming
4:17.65 12/18/20
2020 VA Dec Senior Champs
460
Michael Causey
17
VA
Nova South
4:17.67 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
461
Beck Hastings
18
PV
Potomac Marlins
4:17.68 11/10/23
2023 PV Marlins Invitational
462
Colin Barakey
18
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
4:17.71 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
463
David Fayngersh
18
MR
Long Island Express
4:17.77 12/8/22
NE CRA Dec TrialsFinals
464
Jacob Winfield
18
NI
East Aurora Swim Team
4:17.83 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
465
Kris Janney
18
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
4:17.85 3/26/21
2021 CT RYWC Short Course RTC Final
466
Will Fagan
18
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
4:17.85 4/12/24
2024 Boys & Girls Clubs Nation
467
Maddox Nham
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:17.86 10/6/23
757Swim IMR/IMX Season Kickoff
468
Blake Conway
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:17.92 10/14/22
2022 PV October Open - Fairlan
469
Ryan Hufford
18
VA
Nova South
4:17.95 1/9/21
2021 VA SwimRVA Winter Wonderl
470
Robby Votta
18
VA
Cca Marlins
4:17.99 11/3/23
2023 HOKI 13&Over November Inv
471
Andrew Kulak
18
VA
Nova South
4:18.04 3/4/21
2021 VA VSI SC Senior Champion
472
Braiden Tedesco
18
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
4:18.09 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
473
PJ Gorman
18
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
4:18.10 11/10/23
2023 PV Marlins Invitational
474
Andrew Klein
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
4:18.10 3/3/22
2022 PV SC Junior Championship
475
Luke Mesco
18
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
4:18.25 2/3/24
2024 MA SSC Arena Distance Carnival
476
Christian Dantey
17
AM
Unattached
4:18.30 11/19/21
The 2021 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
477
Andrew Simons
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
4:18.39 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
478
Nathan Widman
17
PV
MACH
4:18.49 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
479
Anthony Sanchez
17
AD
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club
4:18.50 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
480
Ben Butterfield
17
VA
Nova South
4:18.50 3/2/23
2023 VSI SC Senior Championshi
481
Aiden Nugent
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
4:18.52 12/15/22
LAC ARENA HOLIDAY CUP
482
Christopher Green
17
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
4:18.54 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
483
Garrett Gould
18
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
4:18.55 12/17/21
EEX Holiday Classic XXXIV
484
Lucas Keahon
17
MR
Condors Swim Club
4:18.63 2/16/23
2023 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
485
Owen Bartel
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
4:18.68 10/7/23
2023 Eagle Swim Team Senior In
486
Dawson Rice
17
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
4:18.70 11/10/23
2023 NE SAC Turkey Splash
487
Jesse Abramson
18
MR
New York Sharks Aquatics, Inc.
4:18.70 3/11/22
2022 MR Metro 15-18 Age Group
488
Derek Yin
17
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
4:18.72 3/7/24
2024 CT Senior Championships
489
Jordan Grab
18
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
4:18.73 2/3/24
2024 ASC Senior Meet
490
Colton White
17
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
4:18.76 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
491
Edward Chan
17
MR
Asphalt Green
4:18.78 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
492
Nicolas Lugo
17
VA
Winchester Swim Team
4:18.88 11/17/23
2023 ISCA Fall Classic Champio
493
Ramiel Fayngersh
18
MR
Long Island Express
4:18.98 3/10/23
2023 MR 15-18 Age Group Team C
494
Noah Giunta
18
MR
Three Village Swim Club
4:19.01 11/20/20
2020 MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invi
495
Henry Peters
18
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
4:19.04 2/17/22
2022 CT Senior Championship SC
496
Ian Dinesh
17
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
4:19.07 12/8/23
2023 MR AP CIYFLY Holiday Invitational
497
Jay Pawloski
17
MD
Seahawk Aquatics
4:19.12 2/23/23
2023 MD LSC SR SCY Championhip
498
Charles Hu
18
PV
The Fish
4:19.17 1/13/23
2022 Retriever Classic
499
Jacob Cerrato
17
MR
Monroe Woodbury Devilfish Aqu
4:19.21 3/8/24
2024 MR 15-18 Age Group Team C
500
Brendan Matos
17
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
4:19.25 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
501
Jaden Li
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
4:19.26 1/20/23
2023 PV RMSC January Invitatio
502
Matthew Spence
17
NI
STAR SWIMMING
4:19.26 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
503
Tyler Schultz
18
NI
Chenango Valley Swim Club
4:19.27 2/4/23
STSL Meet #5 2022-23
504
Will Pestrichelli
18
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
4:19.34 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
505
Theo Tran
17
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
4:19.35 3/10/23
2023 NE CRIM NES 15-18 Age Groups
506
Nathan Gilley
17
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
4:19.35 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
507
Aiden Seo
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:19.38 11/30/23
2023 RAYS Nutcracker Classic
508
Adam Fisher
18
VA
Nova South
4:19.39 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
509
Aaron Stevens
17
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
4:19.40 10/21/22
MA KA Spooky Splash ABBC Invitational
510
Owen Cather
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:19.45 3/3/22
2022 PV SC Senior Championship
511
Elijah DeCasseres
18
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
4:19.49 3/23/23
2023 Shamrock Showdown
512
Brennan Coyle
17
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
4:19.50 10/20/23
2023 MA UDAC Rocktoberfest
513
Charles Syvertsen
18
VA
East Coast Aquatic Team
4:19.60 3/2/23
2023 VSI SC Senior Championshi
514
Nicholas Austin
18
NE
South Shore YMCA Strypers
4:19.68 3/4/22
2022 NE TNT 15-18 AG Champions
515
Dante Dentino
18
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
4:19.68 1/6/24
GMNY Winter Splash 2024
516
Daniel Guo
17
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
4:19.69 10/15/22
2022 Fall Festival of X-Cellen
517
Daniel Lu
18
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
4:19.70 10/15/22
2022 Fall Festival of X-Cellen
518
Liam Friedlander
18
AM
Jcc Sailfish
4:19.70 11/18/22
The 2022 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
519
Mak Nurkic Kacapor
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:19.72 10/14/22
2022 PV October Open - Fairlan
520
Dylan Shapiro
17
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
4:19.72 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
521
Jalen Stewart
17
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
4:19.75 3/31/23
2023 MA Silver Championships - DSA
522
Keilan Moran
18
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
4:19.79 3/10/23
2023 MR 15-18 Age Group Team C
523
Nathan Bruley
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:19.81 3/2/23
2023 PV SC Junior Championship
524
Kade Snyder
17
MD
Arena Club Aquatics
4:19.81 11/18/22
2022 ACA Harvest Festival
525
Dylan Dewitt
18
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
4:19.81 3/24/22
2022 MA Senior SC Swimming Cha
526
Cameron Cook
18
VA
Nova South
4:19.85 2/25/22
2022 VA Central District 13&O
527
Connor McCarthy
17
VA
Quest Swimming
4:19.86 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
528
Alex Chan
18
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
4:19.91 3/10/23
2023 PA YMCA East District Cha
529
Ayden Miller
18
NE
Greenwood Swimming
4:19.97 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
530
Lucas Fontana
17
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
4:19.97 3/7/24
2024 CT Senior Championships
531
Eric Yoo
18
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
4:19.98 2/10/24
2024 Scarlet Superbowl Splash
532
Deacon Mascarinas
18
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
4:20.05 4/8/22
2022 FL GTSA TYR Championship Meet
533
Jack Rinaldi
17
MR
Trident Aquatic Club
4:20.05 3/8/24
2024 MR 15-18 Age Group Team C
534
Alex Drienik
18
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
4:20.05 2/17/23
2023 Region 1 Short Course Inv
535
Mason Pan
17
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
4:20.19 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
536
Ryan Kam
17
NE
Crimson Aquatics
4:20.21 3/10/23
2023 NE CRIM NES 15-18 Age Groups
537
Colby Whitney
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
4:20.21 3/23/23
2023 MA Senior Championships - KA
538
Liam Sheeran
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
4:20.23 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
539
Evan Allen
18
NE
Executive Swim Club
4:20.26 12/15/22
NE New England Senior Championships
540
Nick Klein
17
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
4:20.26 1/20/24
2024 WV Club Mountaineer January Age Group Splash
541
Brody Hanlon
18
MD
Fox Swim Club
4:20.27 12/9/21
2021 VA 10th HOKI S&T Winter C
542
Liam Broderick
17
MA
East Coast C-Cerpants
4:20.38 3/24/22
2022 MA Senior SC Swimming Cha
543
Elijah Gehman
18
MA
SOUDERTON SEAHAWKS
4:20.39 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
544
Sam Lorenc
18
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
4:20.39 11/17/23
JAC Fall Festival 23
545
Jake Cannistra
18
PV
All Star Aquatics
4:20.44 10/14/22
2022 PV October Open - CM
546
Charlie Seiverd
18
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
4:20.45 3/23/23
2023 MA Senior Championships - KA
547
Mason Liu
17
NJ
Westfield Area Y Devilfish
4:20.46 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
548
Max Peterson
18
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
4:20.49 3/25/21
SJAC Gator Classic
549
Boden Tito
18
CT
Southington-Cheshire YMCA
4:20.54 3/2/23
2023 CT Connecticut Senior Invite
550
Daniel Williams
18
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
4:20.61 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
551
Hugh Henry
17
CT
Bulldog Swimming
4:20.63 12/15/23
2023 CT BULL December Invitational
552
Jeremiah Tomioka
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
4:20.65 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
553
Alex De Vries
17
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
4:20.66 3/11/22
2022 MA AP PA Eastern YMCA District
554
Colin Barakey
18
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
4:20.68 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
555
Jt Schmid
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:20.69 11/14/20
2020 PV NCAP November Gold Rus
556
Anthony Koh
17
MA
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
4:20.70 3/12/21
2021 MA KA Junior Keystone Cla
557
Conner Rudd
17
AD
CPP-AD
4:20.70 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
558
Noah Barrett
17
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
4:20.71 1/20/24
2024 MR WEST Chris Dewey IMX M
559
Jack McKenna
17
MA
Jersey Wahoos
4:20.75 3/23/23
2023 MA Senior Championships - KA
560
Ayden Baxter
17
MR
Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aqua
4:20.78 12/8/23
2023 CNY Invite
561
Michael Kaiser
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
4:20.82 11/4/23
2023 MA DST First State Cup
562
Christian Carroll
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:20.90 3/3/22
2022 PV SC Junior Championship
563
Brian Kustowski
18
VA
Tide Swimming
4:20.91 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
564
Blaise Hofmann
17
MA
Central Bucks Family YMCA
4:20.91 11/10/23
2023 MA NPAC Distance Stroke Meet
565
Ethan Keiner
18
MD
Eagle Swim Team
4:20.94 2/23/23
2023 MD LSC SR SCY Championhip
566
Nolan McCloskey
17
MA
Upper Perkiomen Valley YMCA
4:20.98 3/10/23
2023 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
567
Keith Hartman
17
NE
Maine Gators
4:20.99 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
568
Rhys Vale
18
CT
What Swimming
4:21.01 10/22/22
CT CDOG IMX Meet - October
569
Jack Holman
18
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
4:21.02 2/10/23
2023 LBA & CAA Last Chance Mee
570
Matt Zhao
17
MR
Team Suffolk
4:21.06 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
571
Logan Hartman
18
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
4:21.06 12/7/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Speedo Invite
572
Aidan McGowan
18
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
4:21.07 3/3/22
2022 VSI SC Senior Championshi
573
Landon Luzak
18
VA
Tide Swimming
4:21.08 12/10/21
2021 VA STAT Winter Champs
574
Ethan Qian
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
4:21.08 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
575
Lucas Clay
17
NI
Cato-Meridian Otters Swimming
4:21.10 11/30/23
2023 STAR Short Course Invitat
576
Jack Dickerson
17
VA
Nova South
4:21.11 3/10/22
2022 VA SC Age Group Champs
577
Kai Wang
17
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
4:21.13 4/2/22
2022 PV FXFX Pirate Pacer
578
Austin Carducci
17
NI
Orchard Park Town Wreckers Swi
4:21.17 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
579
Alex Yun
18
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
4:21.23 3/19/21
2021 NE NSSC March 19-21 Speci
580
JC Gordon
18
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
4:21.25 9/19/20
2020 LY SEASON OPENER INTRASQU
581
Ibou Diouf
18
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
4:21.35 11/10/23
2023 TAC TITANS Big Southern C
582
Cameron Smith
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
4:21.41 1/7/23
MA DSA WINTER CLASSIC ABBC MEET
583
Drew Beabout
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
4:21.44 3/2/23
2023 PV SC Senior Championship
584
Mason Menz
17
PV
MACH
4:21.47 11/18/22
2022 PV Fall Festival Invitati
585
Jolan Foronda
18
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
4:21.47 12/2/21
2021 PV Potomac Marlins Winter
586
AJ Wong
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
4:21.52 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
587
Andrew Webster
18
VA
Quest Swimming
4:21.55 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
588
John Moll
17
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
4:21.59 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
589
Michael Gauthier
18
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
4:21.64 12/8/22
NE CRA Dec TrialsFinals
590
Jerry Wang
17
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
4:21.66 11/17/23
JAC Fall Festival 23
591
Declan McGlynn
17
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
4:21.68 3/24/22
2022 MA Senior SC Swimming Cha
592
Roger Zhu
18
MD
Eagle Swim Team
4:21.68 1/12/24
2024 Retriever Classic
593
Jack Fulham
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:21.70 10/29/21
2021 VA NOVA Senior Classic
594
Oliver Jackson
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
4:21.78 1/20/23
2023 PV RMSC January Invitatio
595
Ethan Yi
18
MR
Asphalt Green
4:21.82 2/10/23
2023 MR LIE Second Chance Meet
596
Peter Andrejczuk
17
MR
Long Island Express
4:21.85 10/13/23
2023 MR LIE Octoberfest Invita
597
Sam Button
17
MR
Red Fox Aquatics, Inc
4:21.88 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
598
Justin Lerner
17
MR
Freedom Aquatics
4:21.90 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silver Champions
599
Gabriel Condit
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
4:21.97 12/15/22
60TH ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
600
Brendan Lao
17
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
4:21.97 4/1/22
2022 MA UDAC Silver Championsh
601
Gus Hann
18
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
4:22.00 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
602
Dave Slowinski
18
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
4:22.06 11/18/22
2022 Piranha Fall Rally
603
Jake Keyes
18
MA
Friendship YMCA Swim Team
4:22.09 3/4/23
2023 MA YSCAP League Championship Meet
604
Jonah Kirschbaum
17
MR
Team Suffolk
4:22.14 11/10/23
2023 MR VAC/NYS Viking Classic
605
Max Maycher
17
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
4:22.15 1/7/23
MA DSA WINTER CLASSIC ABBC MEET
606
Eddie Soltis
17
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
4:22.25 1/20/23
2023 ISCA National Club Champi
607
Ayden Flores
17
VA
Tide Swimming
4:22.29 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
608
Dryden Dafoe
17
NJ
Unattached
4:22.33 12/10/21
2021 NC TAC TITANS Blizzard Bl
609
Jayden Clayton
18
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
4:22.35 3/22/24
2024 NE NSSC MIT Specialty Meet
610
Peter Mottolese
18
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
4:22.36 11/6/20
2020 CT CP-AC November RTC
611
Eric Huang
17
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
4:22.54 11/11/22
CT CPAC age group qualifier - Nov
612
Caleb Collins
17
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
4:22.58 1/13/24
2024 Rebel Dream Championship
613
Ted Kim
18
PV
Potomac Marlins
4:22.62 3/2/23
2023 PV SC Junior Championship
614
Gebran Kastoun
17
MR
Asphalt Green
4:22.65 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
615
Brody Salpeter
18
VA
Tide Swimming
4:22.67 12/18/20
2020 VA Dec Senior Champs
616
Aidan Huang
17
NE
Charles River Aquatics
4:22.68 8/4/23
2023 NE CRA End of Season Prelim & Finals
617
Matt Jensen
17
PV
Potomac Marlins
4:22.69 1/29/21
2021 PV IMX Challenge
618
George Ferguson
18
VA
Nova South
4:22.69 2/24/23
2023 Central District 13&O Cha
619
Richie Hall
18
MR
Three Village Swim Club
4:22.69 12/15/22
LAC ARENA HOLIDAY CUP
620
Eric Hwang
17
NJ
Bergen Barracudas Swim Team
4:22.70 3/17/23
2023 NJS & SCAR 11 & Over Gold
621
Melo Meir
17
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
4:22.75 3/9/24
2024 NJS & SCAR 13 & Over Silv
622
Harper Freeman
17
PV
MACH
4:22.80 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
623
Joseph Bae
17
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
4:22.90 10/13/23
2023 MR COND October Fall Fest
624
Aubrey Struder IV
17
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
4:22.90 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
625
Matt Stanker
18
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
4:22.96 11/12/22
MA JW THANKSGIVING CLOSED ABBC MEET
626
Peter Verderese
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
4:22.97 11/10/23
2023 PV RMSC November Invitati
627
Santiago Souberbielle
17
MR
Long Island Express
4:22.98 3/8/24
2024 MR 15-18 Age Group Team C
628
Gerold Gutierrez
18
CT
Aqua-Jets Swim Club
4:23.09 10/22/22
CT CDOG IMX Meet - October
629
Zach Rothman
17
MR
New York Sharks Aquatics, Inc.
4:23.10 12/8/23
2023 CNY Invite
630
Andrew Char
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:23.13 10/28/22
NOVA Senior Classic
631
Colm Driscoll
17
MR
Condors Swim Club
4:23.15 3/23/23
2023 Shamrock Showdown
632
Nicholas Brazhnikov
17
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
4:23.16 2/23/23
2023 MD LSC SR SCY Championhip
633
Sebastien Nappi
17
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
4:23.16 1/20/24
2024 PV January Open - PWCS
634
Cooper Moffatt
17
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
4:23.17 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
635
Drew Lynch
18
MD
Calvert Aquatics Club
4:23.18 1/21/23
2023 CBAC Winter Wake-Up Meet
636
Michael Anderson
17
VA
H2okie Aquatics
4:23.21 11/3/23
2023 HOKI 13&Over November Inv
637
Jerick Lagamao
18
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
4:23.29 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
638
Nick Snyder
17
MA
York YMCA Swimming
4:23.32 11/18/23
2023 MA YY Tournament of Champions
639
Owen Weller
18
NJ
Madison Mariners
4:23.36 3/24/22
2022 TEAM Sun Kissed Invitatio
640
Alex Babka
17
MA
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatic Cl
4:23.36 3/31/23
2023 MA Silver Championships - UDAC
641
Magill Zagaceta
17
MA
HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB
4:23.37 12/13/19
2019 LAC Holiday Cup
642
Carter Whitescarver
17
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
4:23.37 2/24/23
2023 Central District 13&O Cha
643
Ivan Shandrenko
17
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
4:23.40 2/23/23
2023 MD LSC SR SCY Championhip
644
Ryan Kornacki
18
NE
Maine Gators
4:23.43 3/10/23
2023 NE CRIM NES 15-18 Age Groups
645
Liam Coen
17
NI
STAR SWIMMING
4:23.43 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
646
Billy Weber
17
PV
Unattached
4:23.46 3/10/22
2022 PV 14&U Junior Olympic Ch
647
Caden Donahue
18
PV
All Star Aquatics
4:23.51 10/13/23
2023 PV October Open - Fairlan
648
Matt Peitler
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
4:23.55 11/4/22
MR LIAC No Room For US Time Trial
649
Jordan Mowad
17
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
4:23.58 11/12/21
2021 NE ABF November Trials Finals
650
Gray Spencer
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:23.59 3/2/23
2023 PV SC Junior Championship
651
Hans Van Lierop
18
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
4:23.71 11/18/22
2022 NBAC Thanksgiving Meet
652
Ethan Ferroni
18
MA
York YMCA Swimming
4:23.73 3/26/21
2021 MA AP YMCA Regional Senio
653
James Liao
18
CT
Indian Valley Family YMCA Brea
4:23.81 2/17/22
2022 CT Senior Championship SC
654
Matt Milun
18
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
4:23.87 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
655
Michael King
18
VA
Nova South
4:23.96 12/10/21
2021 NC TAC TITANS Blizzard Bl
656
Brody Salpeter
18
VA
Tide Swimming
4:24.04 3/21/24
2024 EZ SC Speedo Champ Series
657
Connor Hogan
18
CT
Charter Oak Aquatics
4:24.08 3/30/23
2023 Destination Athlete Cente
658
Cole Gorsuch
18
NE
Maine Gators
4:24.11 12/13/19
2019 ME BASA Bowdoin Open
659
Thomas Eppich
18
NE
North Shore Swim Club
4:24.11 3/1/24
2024 NE NSSC March BC TrialsFinals
660
Laurent Banville
18
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
4:24.12 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
661
Cameron Stetzer
17
NI
Pack Swim Team of Pittsford
4:24.18 10/27/23
2023 NI PACK Friday Night at t
662
Christopher Espiritu
17
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
4:24.23 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
663
Vincent Terzo
17
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
4:24.25 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
664
Andrew Caton
17
PV
MACH
4:24.25 2/16/24
2024 37th Black History Meet
665
Owen Kasper
18
NE
Westbrook Seals
4:24.27 12/8/23
2023 NE NSSC Last Chance Qualifier
666
Jackson Goad
17
VA
Quest Swimming
4:24.32 2/24/23
2023 Central District 13&O Cha
667
Nikita Kobzar
17
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
4:24.33 10/6/23
757Swim IMR/IMX Season Kickoff
668
Marcus Tran
17
NE
Shamrock Swim Club
4:24.33 2/24/23
2023 NE SSC February Specialty Meet
669
Griffin Messenlehner
17
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
4:24.36 12/1/22
MA SJAC Gator Classic
670
Ethan Murray
18
MA
Friends' Central Aquatics
4:24.38 1/6/24
2024 MA FCA Distance Challenge
671
Fedor Mironov
18
MR
Sachem Swim Club
4:24.47 12/17/23
2023 MR SSC Reindeer Games Invitational
672
William Heinze
18
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
4:24.50 11/18/22
MAY Folium Festival 2022
673
Garrett Jones
18
NE
Maine Gators
4:24.52 1/12/24
2024 NE SAC January Jubilee
674
Valerii Pidhoretskyy
18
MR
Match Point Nyc
4:24.56 11/13/21
2021 MR FREE IMX Challenge
675
Luke Healey
18
MA
Wilkes Barre Family YMCA
4:24.56 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
676
John Yuan
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:24.57 12/1/22
2022 PV Turkey Claus Showdown
677
Charlie Puttlitz
17
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
4:24.58 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
678
Andrew Pletz
17
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
4:24.60 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
679
Finnegan McFarland
18
AD
Adirondack Bluefins
4:24.62 1/13/24
2024 Niagara Jr/Sr Power Point
680
Aara Parseghian
17
NE
Maine Gators
4:24.63 12/9/22
NE CRIM-WEL Candy Cane Classic
681
Hugo Haggard
18
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
4:24.65 1/13/23
2022 Retriever Classic
682
George Lam
17
NE
Crimson Aquatics
4:24.69 1/5/24
2024 NE CRIM January Team Specialty w Distance
683
Jacob Field
17
MR
Three Village Swim Club
4:24.69 3/8/24
2024 MR 15-18 Age Group Team C
684
Jorell Melendez Figueroa
17
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
4:24.70 11/17/23
2023 RAFC Almost Turkey Invita
685
Nicholas Cuchna
18
MD
Merritt Athletic Swimming
4:24.79 12/1/22
2022 PV Sport Fair Winter Clas
686
Austin Li
17
MR
Long Island Express
4:24.82 11/3/23
2023 MR LIE Fall Classic Invit
687
Colin McGee
18
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
4:24.85 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
688
Logan Edge
18
MA
Rocket Swimming
4:24.88 4/12/24
2024 Boys & Girls Clubs Nation
689
Matthew Kweon
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:24.89 10/6/23
757Swim IMR/IMX Season Kickoff
690
Daniel Karcheuski
18
MD
Ocean Pines Swim Team
4:25.08 4/8/22
2022 Boys & Girls Clubs Nation
691
Leandro Bailon
17
NE
Charles River Aquatics
4:25.10 11/17/23
2023 Thanksgiving Classic
692
Jonathan Alexander
18
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
4:25.11 11/5/21
2021 VA CA-Y Fall Invite
693
Liam Hickey
17
PV
MACH
4:25.13 10/13/23
2023 PV October Open - Claude
694
Jack Bond
18
VA
Tide Swimming
4:25.14 12/10/21
2021 VA STAT Winter Champs
695
Mason Green
18
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
4:25.16 12/5/19
2019 PV Sport Fair Winter Clas
696
Colin Goedecke
18
VA
Tide Swimming
4:25.17 2/24/23
Southeast District 13 & Over C
697
Lukas Shafer
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
4:25.21 10/7/22
2022 PV NTG Showdown
698
Caleb Wolf
18
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
4:25.22 11/12/22
2022 VA Fall Aqua-Fest
699
Evan Hoaglund
18
NE
Charles River Aquatics
4:25.23 11/20/20
2020 NE NSSC Specialty Meet
700
Jake Gervais
18
CT
Charter Oak Aquatics
4:25.25 12/16/22
CT SAQ Holiday Trials Finals Meet - Dec
701
Joseph Richer
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
4:25.30 2/23/23
2023 MD LSC SR SCY Championhip
702
Derin Ozbas
17
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
4:25.34 11/13/21
SJAC IMX Challenge
703
Luca Sgaramella
18
MA
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatic Cl
4:25.35 10/14/22
MA UDAC Rocktoberfest
704
Michael Gehley
17
PV
MACH
4:25.37 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
705
Garrett Mitchell
17
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
4:25.41 2/23/23
2023 MD LSC SR SCY Championhip
706
Ryan Frank
17
AM
Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club
4:25.43 11/19/21
The 2021 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
707
Mikael Rantala
17
NE
YMCA of Greater Nashua
4:25.46 12/1/23
2023 NE YNS Reid Sacco TrialsFinals
708
JT Thompson
17
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
4:25.47 2/3/24
2024 ASC Senior Meet
709
Joey Barnes
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:25.53 10/6/23
757Swim IMR/IMX Season Kickoff
710
Ryan Morris
18
MR
Condors Swim Club
4:25.53 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silver Champions
711
Peter Peyser
17
NI
STAR SWIMMING
4:25.68 1/27/23
2023 STAR Winter Challenge
712
Evan Shelton
17
VA
Tide Swimming
4:25.74 3/2/23
2023 VA SC SR Champs TT
713
Max Wood
18
NE
Charles River Aquatics
4:25.75 8/5/22
2022 NE CRA August End-Of-Season
714
Conor Barry
17
AD
CPP-AD
4:25.78 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
715
Ethan Munoz
17
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
4:25.80 2/23/24
2024 Northern Region 13&O Cham
716
Henry Liang-Gilman
18
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
4:25.81 3/17/23
2023 NJS & SCAR 11 & Over Gold
717
Rojas Rojas
17
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
4:25.85 2/24/22
2022 MD LSC Senior Championshi
718
Cameron Byrd
17
MA
Delaware Swim Team
4:25.88 11/18/22
MA KA Thanksgiving ABBC Invitational
719
Reilly Jones
17
MA
Pennsylvania Aquatics
4:25.88 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Upper Dublin H
720
Andrew Lee
18
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
4:25.90 12/3/20
2020 NJ SCAR December Time Trials
721
Max Matthews
17
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
4:25.92 12/7/23
2023 MA SJAC Gator Classic 13 and Over
722
Michael Causey
17
VA
Unattached
4:25.94 2/25/22
2022 VA Central District 13&O
723
Matthew Sauls
17
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
4:25.99 12/9/22
MR AP FLYCIY Holiday Invitational
724
Will Walters
18
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
4:25.99 11/11/22
2022 NC TAC TITANS Big Souther
725
Thien Tran
18
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
4:26.04 2/11/22
2022 NJS Junior/Senior State C
726
Devin Kosiorowski
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
4:26.17 3/2/23
2023 PV SC Junior Championship
727
Ryan Albert
17
PV
All Star Aquatics
4:26.20 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
728
Rhyse Ruffy
17
MR
New York Sharks Aquatics
4:26.24 10/28/22
2022 MR MWDA Heats and Treats
729
Joshua Wolf
18
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
4:26.32 11/13/21
2021 VA Fall Aqua-Fest
730
Matthew Piacentini
18
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
4:26.38 11/17/23
JAC Fall Festival 23
731
Patrick Schaffling
18
MA
Nrg Swimming
4:26.39 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Kroc Center
732
Pavel Schabanow
18
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
4:26.40 3/4/23
2023 SC AM MLAC HS Special
733
Matt Krause
17
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
4:26.44 12/1/22
MA SJAC Gator Classic
734
Ryan McOsker
18
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
4:26.49 1/28/23
2023 SwimRVA Heavyweight Battl
735
Patrick Bowker
18
MA
Tops Swimming
4:26.51 3/31/23
2023 MA Silver Championships - EMAC
736
Ethan Rehkopf
17
NI
Pack Swim Team of Pittsford
4:26.53 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
737
Zach Proulx
17
NE
Rhode Island Aquatic Club
4:26.56 2/3/23
2023 NE BGSC Silver Championships
738
Sam Walls
18
MD
Great Mills Aquatic Club
4:26.56 10/22/22
MD NBAC Fall Fastival Meet
739
Nathaniel Wales
18
NI
Syracuse Chargers
4:26.57 3/11/22
2022 NI Niagara Open Champions
740
Caleb Chen
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:26.61 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
741
Aidan Loehr
18
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
4:26.67 12/29/23
2023 Speedo IMX Distance Chall
742
Maxwell Bilsbury
17
NE
Executive Swim Club
4:26.69 2/3/23
2023 NE SOLO Silver Championships
743
Daryn Din
17
MD
Jcc Swimming
4:26.69 2/23/23
2023 MD LSC SR SCY Championhip
744
Jochi Nolla
17
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
4:26.74 1/13/24
2024 G.O.A.T. TYR Team Challe
745
Rajin Braynard
17
PV
MACH
4:26.76 10/13/23
2023 PV October Open - Claude
746
Hiroshi McIntosh
18
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
4:26.80 3/17/23
2023 NJS & SCAR 11 & Over Gold
747
Liam Rayson
18
PV
MACH
4:26.82 1/22/22
2022 PV January Open - Audrey
748
Phillip Kim
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:26.87 12/1/23
2023 VSTP Ice Breaker Invitati
749
Tomaz Chevres
18
NJ
Unattached
4:26.95 3/20/21
2021 NJ PAA Peddie PSL #2
750
Michael Fialcowitz
18
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
4:26.98 12/17/22
MA BWA DECEMBER INVITATIONAL
751
Cameron Cook
18
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
4:26.98 12/1/22
2022 RAYS Nutcracker Classic
752
Matthew Wang
18
NE
Maine Gators
4:27.01 5/13/22
2022 NE CRA May 13-15 Specialty
753
Hugo Besin
17
NE
Charles River Aquatics
4:27.05 3/15/24
2024 NE CRA March Invitational
754
Elias Panachyda
17
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
4:27.21 1/13/24
2024 MA NPAC New Years Meet
755
Patrick Li
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
4:27.40 8/4/23
2023 NE CRA End of Season Prelim & Finals
756
Thomas Koeppel
17
MR
Sachem Swim Club
4:27.43 3/8/24
2024 MR 15-18 Age Group Team C
757
Matthew Ferenz
18
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
4:27.58 3/8/24
2024 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
758
Sawyer Lanni
17
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
4:27.59 3/31/23
2023 MA Silver Championships - GPAC
759
Frank Brzozowski
17
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
4:27.68 3/11/22
2022 MR Metro 15-18 Age Group
760
Alan Molina
17
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
4:27.69 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
761
Charlie Kulp
17
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
4:27.72 1/15/22
2022 MA GPAC New Year's A/BB/C
762
Carter Rice
18
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
4:27.72 3/16/23
2023 SC YSSC USRY Short Course Championships
763
Davis Hottle
17
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
4:27.76 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
764
Niall Navarra
18
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
4:27.84 2/24/22
2022 MD LSC Senior Championshi
765
Sean Robinson
18
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
4:27.86 3/31/23
2023 MA Silver Championships - GPAC
766
Kyle Karyczak
18
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
4:27.89 12/8/23
2023 MR AP CIYFLY Holiday Invitational
767
Benjamin Hunter
18
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
4:27.90 12/1/22
2022 RAYS Nutcracker Classic
768
Noah Powers
17
MA
Wilkes Barre Family YMCA
4:27.91 1/28/24
2024 MA PennDel North Distance Meet
769
Finn Bacon
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:27.93 10/14/22
2022 PV October Open - Fairlan
770
Jake Greenleaf
17
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
4:27.94 3/31/23
2023 MA Silver Championships - GPAC
771
Cole Verga
18
NJ
Hamilton Y Aquatic Club
4:28.04 4/8/22
2022 FL GTSA TYR Championship Meet
772
James Taylor
17
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
4:28.10 3/31/23
2023 MA Silver Championships - UDAC
773
Will Porter
18
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
4:28.19 3/24/22
2022 NI Speedo Sectionals Itha
774
Lucas Miller
17
NE
Crimson Aquatics
4:28.21 2/16/24
2024 Region 1 Short Course Inv
775
Sebastian Gomez
17
MR
Team Suffolk
4:28.27 11/20/20
2020 MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invi
776
Justin Chiang
17
MR
Asphalt Green
4:28.34 11/4/23
2023 MA DST First State Cup
777
Finn Greiner
17
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
4:28.42 11/10/23
2023 CT CPAC November Meet
778
Ben Lutcher
18
MA
Fitness and Wellness Aquatic C
4:28.44 12/17/22
MA BWA DECEMBER INVITATIONAL
779
Brian Castone
18
NJ
Streamline Aquatics Club
4:28.48 3/10/23
2023 NJS & SCAR 13 & Over Silv
780
Jorge Bohabot
18
PV
Occoquan Swimming
4:28.52 10/28/23
2023 MA DSA Monster Splash ABBC
781
Sean Thomas
18
VA
757swim
4:28.55 10/7/22
VA 757swim IMRIMX Season Kickoff
782
Michael Giardino
17
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
4:28.56 2/11/23
2023 MA Jersey Wahoos Sweetheart ABBC
783
Joe Apat
18
MR
Long Island Express
4:28.57 11/3/23
2023 MR LIE Fall Classic Invit
784
Ben Schutta
17
MA
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
4:28.61 1/15/22
2022 MA GPAC New Year's A/BB/C
785
Nico Wyndham
18
NE
Greenwood Swimming
4:28.65 1/12/24
2024 NE CRA New Year Distance and Specialty Meet
786
Daniel Caldwell
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:28.66 3/2/23
2023 PV SC Junior Championship
787
Luke Goodspeed
18
AD
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club
4:28.66 3/9/23
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
788
Alex Weisenbacher
17
CT
Woodbridge Aquatic
4:28.67 11/19/21
2021 CT ARAC 6th Annual Mic-Dev Cla
789
Erick Sanchez
18
MR
Condors Swim Club
4:28.69 11/18/22
2022 MR COND November IMX Invi
790
Kai Tjader
18
PV
MACH
4:28.69 12/1/22
2022 PV Turkey Claus Showdown
791
Beckett Christman
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
4:28.74 11/4/23
2023 MA DST First State Cup
792
Mason Dranchak
17
MA
MLY Phoenix
4:28.82 3/31/23
2023 MA Silver Championships - DSA
793
Nikita Ostapenko
18
NE
United Swim Club
4:28.84 2/10/23
2023 NE CRA Last Chance Prelim & Finals
794
Sterling Rodgers
17
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
4:28.87 2/24/23
Southeast District 13 & Over C
795
Hunter Konarski
18
VA
H2okie Aquatics
4:28.94 2/14/24
2024 South Atlantic Conference Championships
796
Sebastian Shields
17
NE
Maine Gators
4:28.98 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
797
Evan Wysor
17
NE
Rhode Island Aquatic Club
4:29.03 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
798
Jack Jones
17
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
4:29.03 2/23/23
2023 MD LSC SR SCY Championhip
799
Mason Cianflone
18
MA
Greater Susquehanna Valley YM
4:29.06 4/3/23
2023 YMCA SCY Time Trials
800
Andrew Berkowitz
18
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
4:29.12 1/19/24
2024 CT WRAT YMCA League Champs
801
Brian Yang
18
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
4:29.13 3/8/24
2024 MR 15-18 Age Group Team C
802
Shane Tucker
18
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
4:29.16 12/9/22
MA GMNY DECEMBER CLASSIC MEET
803
Blaise Vanslyke
17
VA
Tide Swimming
4:29.20 10/9/21
2021 VA Tide-NCAP Oct Dual Mee
804
Sam Harris
18
PV
MACH
4:29.26 1/21/23
2023 PV January Open - Audrey
805
Malachi Caballero
18
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
4:29.28 1/7/23
2023 RAYS Jeff Rouse Meet
806
Sky Lan
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:29.34 11/19/21
2021 PV Fall Festival Invitati
807
Brayden Pyott
17
MA
Five Star Swim Club
4:29.40 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI SIlver Championships - Graham Aqautic
808
Nicholas Sosa
18
MR
Condors Swim Club
4:29.46 2/2/24
2024 MR COND Last Chance Meet
809
Nathan Walker
17
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
4:29.49 2/23/24
2024 Southeast District 13 & o
810
Alex Daniele
18
CT
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
4:29.58 1/27/23
CT HHAC Distance Meet - Jan
811
Samuel Beall
17
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
4:29.69 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
812
Andrew Leighton
18
ME
Long Reach Swim Club/Bath YMCA
4:29.71 3/18/22
2022 ME Winter Championships
813
Conan Chen
17
MA
Radnor Aquatic Club
4:29.72 2/12/22
2022 MA BWA President's Day 11
814
Max McCloskey
17
MA
Central Bucks Swim Team
4:29.72 12/9/21
2021 MA KA-LAC-ARENA Holiday C
815
CJ Reamer
18
NE
North Shore Swim Club
4:29.73 12/15/22
NE New England Senior Championships
816
Artem Dobrovolskyi
17
NJ
Westfield Area Y Devilfish
4:29.75 11/18/22
2022 HCY Autumn Challenge
817
Ciaran Keane
18
NI
Rochester Rapids Swim Team
4:29.87 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
818
Nick Chierico
17
PV
Occoquan Swimming
4:29.93 10/28/23
2023 MA DSA Monster Splash ABBC
819
Timmy King
17
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
4:29.96 1/20/23
CT CPAC Blast Age Group Qualifier - Jan
820
Michael Savchuk
18
MR
Match Point Nyc
4:29.98 11/4/22
2022 MR LIE Fall Classic Invit
821
Danny Dwyer
18
MR
Cross Island YMCA Barracudas
4:30.02 11/11/22
2022 MR Flushing Y Big Apple C
822
Logan Seiss
17
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
4:30.03 1/28/24
2024 MA PennDel North Distance Meet
823
Kentaro Bauer
17
MA
George School Aquatics
4:30.08 3/31/23
2023 MA Silver Championships - DSA
824
Ernesto Solana
18
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
4:30.09 3/31/23
2023 MA Silver Championships - DSA
825
Ethan Chen
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
4:30.12 3/22/24
2024 RMSC Spring Finale
826
Brayden Malionek
18
MR
Storm Aquatics
4:30.16 8/4/23
2023 NE CRA End of Season Prelim & Finals
827
Yoshi Fukui
17
MD
Jcc Swimming
4:30.20 11/17/23
2023 PV Swim & Rock
828
Caisse Gaughan
18
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
4:30.25 11/17/23
JAC Fall Festival 23
829
Andrew Zhou
17
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
4:30.29 12/1/22
2022 NC YOTA Capital Classic
830
Kevin Cao
17
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
4:30.33 11/11/23
2023 MA JW Thanksgiving Closed Invite
831
Ethan Gerner
18
CT
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
4:30.36 1/6/23
CT NCY Distance Meet - Jan
832
Trevor Martin
18
MA
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
4:30.44 10/7/23
2023 MA NLAC Rally in the Valley
833
Brendan So
17
MR
Long Island Express
4:30.46 12/2/21
2021 NI STAR Short Course Invi
834
Peter Meehan
18
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
4:30.47 2/16/23
2023 CT Short Course Senior Championships
835
Daniel Venuti
18
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
4:30.49 11/13/21
2021 MA JW THANKSGIVING CELEBR
836
Kyle Kruppa
18
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
4:30.50 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
837
Nico Christofferson
18
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
4:30.53 11/11/22
2022 NC TAC TITANS Big Souther
838
Nicholas Shats
18
MD
Jcc Swimming
4:30.54 3/5/20
2020 MD LSC 14 & U CHAMPIONSHI
839
Layton Hjelmen
17
MA
York YMCA Swimming
4:30.55 10/6/23
2023 MA YY Bill Schmidt Invite
840
Seth Braun
18
AD
Northern Tribs Swimming
4:30.58 11/12/22
Greater Syracuse Invitational
841
Francis Dimartini
18
MA
Reading and Berks County YMCA
4:30.58 3/24/23
2023 PA YMCA State Championships
842
Nicky Kolesnikov
18
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
4:30.59 3/29/22
2022 ISCA International Senior
843
Hudson Seavers-Reale
17
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
4:30.60 3/10/23
2023 MD LSC JR Champs - NBAC S
844
Zachary Guan
17
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
4:30.63 10/15/22
2022 Fall Festival of X-Cellen
845
Jacob Strockoz
18
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
4:30.66 12/17/21
EEX Holiday Classic XXXIV
846
Evan Shelton
17
VA
Tide Swimming
4:30.67 2/25/22
2022 VA SE 13&Over Disrict Cha
847
Max Schonfelder
17
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
4:30.67 9/22/23
2023 LY Season Opener
848
Tucker Burkey
17
VA
Quest Swimming
4:30.70 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
849
Christian Wong
18
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
4:30.72 12/16/22
OCY Winter Classic 2022
850
Wesley Leeroy
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
4:30.83 10/15/21
2021 PV RMSC October Kick-Off
851
Jonathan Brettschneider
17
MA
Keystone Aquatics
4:30.88 1/27/23
MA KA WINTER ABBC INVITATIONAL
852
Nate Gibbons
18
MA
HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB
4:30.88 12/7/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Speedo Invite
853
Samat Abulgaziev
18
MA
Lower Moreland Swimming
4:30.90 1/13/24
2024 MA EAAC Janauary Jam A-BB-C Meet
854
Yitao Wang
18
MR
Asphalt Green
4:30.94 1/15/22
2022 MR AGUA MLK Invitational
855
Lukas Nier
18
MA
George School Aquatics
4:31.00 10/23/21
EAAC Spooktacular A-BB-C Meet
856
Geoff Stanton
17
MA
Pacers Aquatic Club
4:31.06 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI SIlver Championships - Graham Aqautic
857
Andrew Hill
18
MA
East Coast C-Cerpants
4:31.08 11/11/23
2023 MA BHA Fall Splash ABBC
858
Owen Kane
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
4:31.15 2/10/23
Scarlet Superbowl Splash
859
Alexander Lineberry
18
VA
Tide Swimming
4:31.17 12/10/21
2021 VA STAT Winter Champs
860
Carter Mui
18
MA
Pocono Family YMCA
4:31.19 3/11/22
2022 MA AP PA Central YMCA District Ch
861
Stanley Cui
17
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
4:31.21 3/10/23
2023 PA YMCA East District Cha
862
Niles Commodore
17
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
4:31.27 2/10/24
2024 MA DSA Winter Classic ABBC
863
Caleb Plank
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
4:31.28 1/20/23
2023 PV RMSC January Invitatio
864
Ellis Tritter
17
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
4:31.33 3/17/23
2023 NJS & SCAR 11 & Over Gold
865
Aiden Zhu
17
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
4:31.33 11/18/22
Cavalier Aquatics Fall Invite
866
Andrew Krivenko
17
MR
Staten Island Aquatics Club
4:31.37 11/12/22
2022 MR FREE Freedom IMX Chall
867
Alexander Rudin
17
PV
Dragon Swim Team
4:31.41 2/6/22
2022 PV SNOW February Qualifie
868
Lucas Standridge
18
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
4:31.53 12/12/19
2019 MR AP CIY FLY Holiday Invitational
869
Owen Williams
18
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
4:31.54 3/10/22
2022 AMS Junior Oympics
870
Alex Xu
17
NE
Grenfin Aquatics
4:31.66 4/8/22
2022 Boys & Girls Clubs Nation
871
Clayton Waterman
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:31.66 10/13/23
2023 PV October Open - Fairlan
872
Brendan Kirberger
17
CT
Rapids Swim Team
4:31.72 10/21/23
2023 CT 17th Annual CDOG IMX Meet
873
David Huynh
17
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
4:31.72 12/7/23
2023 NE SAC Candy Cane Classic
874
Ethan Daugherty
18
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
4:31.72 11/17/23
2023 NBAC Thanksgiving Meet
875
Ethan Kim
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:31.73 12/12/20
2020 PV NCAP Winter Intrasquad
876
Ben Sheets
18
AM
Hampton Dolphins
4:31.73 2/12/22
Hampton Dolphins February 12 &
877
Kacper Buniowski
18
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
4:31.77 12/17/21
OCY Winter Classic 2021
878
Aaron Soybel
18
NJ
Streamline Aquatics Club
4:31.77 12/16/23
2023 MA BWA December Invite
879
Thomas Pecora
17
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
4:31.80 12/1/22
2022 PV Sport Fair Winter Clas
880
Kris Lawson
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:31.81 10/14/22
2022 PV October Open - Fairlan
881
Charlie St Louis
17
PV
MACH
4:31.82 10/13/23
2023 PV October Open - Claude
882
Weston Lowe
18
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
4:31.83 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
883
Greyson Smith
18
NE
Phoenix Swimming
4:31.84 2/10/23
2023 NE CRA Last Chance Prelim & Finals
884
Cole Nuckols
17
VA
SwimRVA
4:31.86 12/2/22
2022 VSTP Ice Breaker Invitati
885
Alex Davis
17
NJ
Clifton Boys & Girls Club -sea
4:31.90 4/12/24
2024 Boys & Girls Clubs Nation
886
Jackson Rankin
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
4:31.91 1/14/22
2022 PV RMSC January Invitatio
887
Sean Killian
17
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
4:31.97 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
888
Andrew Wu
17
MR
Trident Aquatic Club
4:32.01 3/10/23
2023 MR 15-18 Age Group Team C
889
Charlie Barker
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:32.03 12/11/20
2020 VA VSTP Icebreaker Invita
890
Judson Lifsey
18
VA
Nova South
4:32.05 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
891
Michael Strucko
17
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
4:32.07 10/20/23
2023 MA UDAC Rocktoberfest
892
Julian Jennings
17
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
4:32.10 1/20/23
2023 ISCA National Club Champi
893
Raaghav Reddy
18
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
4:32.12 1/28/23
2023 GSCY Miles to Miles
894
Noah Marsinko
18
AM
Gjy Swimming
4:32.13 3/24/23
2023 PA YMCA State Championships
895
Derek Dykman
17
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
4:32.13 12/1/22
2022 RAYS Nutcracker Classic
896
Lucas Quiroga
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
4:32.17 1/20/23
2023 PV RMSC January Invitatio
897
Josh Tanksley
18
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
4:32.18 10/23/21
2021 CT CDOG 15th Annual IMX Meet
898
Collin Thompson
18
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
4:32.23 10/22/22
CT CDOG IMX Meet - October
899
Justin Sulik
17
AD
ALBS-AD
4:32.26 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
900
Kieran Lakhan
17
PV
All Star Aquatics
4:32.30 10/14/22
2022 PV October Kick-Off Class
901
Taryn Craze
17
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
4:32.31 3/10/23
2023 NE CRIM NES 15-18 Age Groups
902
Alexander Nicolai
17
MA
George School Aquatics
4:32.32 11/19/21
2021 Thanksgiving Classic
903
Parker Zhang
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
4:32.32 10/14/22
2022 PV October Kick-Off Class
904
Aiden Tapia
17
NJ
Summit Area YMCA
4:32.37 12/7/23
2023 MA SJAC Gator Classic 13 and Over
905
Caleb Cho
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:32.38 1/28/22
2022 PV IMXtreme Team Challeng
906
Michael Fisher
17
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
4:32.38 1/13/24
2024 HCY Stingray Splash
907
AJ Benowitz
18
NJ
Raritan Valley YMCA Riptide
4:32.39 3/30/23
2023 Sun Kissed Invitational J
908
Aidan Ochoa
17
NJ
Randolph YMCA Sharks Swim Team
4:32.40 11/18/22
MAY Folium Festival 2022
909
Jacob Johnson
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
4:32.43 2/5/22
2022 MA SSC Blue and Gold Dist
910
Brendan Moran
17
MD
Y in Central Maryland Blue Cra
4:32.45 11/18/23
2023 MA YY Tournament of Champions
911
Zack Carter
18
VA
Winchester Swim Team
4:32.47 3/11/21
221 SC Age Group Champs 2021
912
Sean Keefer
17
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
4:32.47 10/14/23
2023 MA SJAC Fall Classic
913
Brian Do
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
4:32.47 2/10/23
Scarlet Superbowl Splash
914
Favian Quiroga
18
CT
Zeus Swim Team
4:32.49 3/24/22
2022 TEAM Sun Kissed Invitatio
915
Cody Hartle
17
AM
Butler Y Aquatic Club
4:32.52 3/7/24
2024 LE West PA Y
916
Brayden Kemezis
18
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
4:32.53 1/14/23
2023 MA NPAC NEW YEARS MEET
917
Alexander LeClair
18
CT
Southington-Cheshire YMCA
4:32.54 12/10/21
2021 CT RAYS Flipping the Calendar
918
Rory O'Connor
17
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
4:32.55 10/14/23
2023 CT CP-AC Rocktober
919
Swim Weingarten
17
MR
Connetquot Swim Club
4:32.56 12/17/21
2021 CT CAC Storrs Aquatics De
920
Jordan Balk
17
VA
Nova South
4:32.62 1/21/22
2022 VA NOVA January Distance
921
Stepan Ignatiev
18
NE
YMCA of the North Shore
4:32.64 10/20/23
2023 NE YNS IMXIMR Meet
922
Dawson Milligan
18
NE
Ccsc
4:32.64 5/12/23
2023 NE CCSC Medley Mayhem
923
Patrick Jordan
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:32.65 11/18/22
2022 PV Fall Festival Invitati
924
Nick Volkov
18
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
4:32.69 10/9/21
SJAC Dual in the Pool
925
Ian Andresen
18
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
4:32.71 12/11/20
2020 VA 757 Wmbg Heat & Air Me
926
Jack Vargas
17
NJ
Summit Area YMCA
4:32.79 12/7/23
2023 MA SJAC Gator Classic 13 and Over
927
Keanne Hernandez
17
MR
Team Suffolk
4:32.81 11/11/22
2022 MR NYSA VAC Viking Classi
928
Connor Simpkins
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
4:32.83 1/7/23
MA DSA WINTER CLASSIC ABBC MEET
929
JP Giglio
17
NE
Sailfish Swim Team
4:32.88 10/28/23
2023 NE CRA October Distance Meet
930
David Topi
18
NE
Phoenix Swimming
4:32.92 10/29/22
NE CRA Oct Distance
931
bryan Manheimer
18
MR
Badger Swim Club
4:32.95 3/12/21
2021 MR BGNW 14-Under Winter C
932
Noah Abd
17
NJ
Hunterdon County YMCA
4:32.95 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
933
Jason Zeliph jr.
18
AD
ALBS-AD
4:32.95 8/5/22
2022 NE CRA August End-Of-Season
934
Luke Sanchez
17
MR
New York Sharks Aquatics, Inc.
4:32.95 2/24/23
2023 MR Metro Silver Champions
935
Grant Tiller
18
VA
Quest Swimming
4:33.00 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
936
Frankie Andersen
18
MR
Three Village Swim Club
4:33.02 1/29/21
2021 MR TVSC IMX Time Trial Meet
937
Mike Kvashchuk
18
CT
Zeus Swim Team
4:33.03 3/13/21
2021 CT SSAC v ZEUS Dual RTC Meet
938
Nolan Murphy
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
4:33.05 3/31/23
2023 MA Silver Championships - GPAC
939
Kaidan Helmeczi
17
MA
York YMCA Swimming
4:33.06 11/18/23
2023 MA YY Tournament of Champions
940
Jaden Jung
17
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
4:33.08 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
941
Micah Ladman
18
VA
Nova South
4:33.08 1/20/24
2024 WAC Mike Willard Polar Pl
942
Isaac Stamper
18
VA
757swim
4:33.09 1/15/22
2022 VA 757Swim Splash & Dash
943
Zach Hubbard
18
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
4:33.10 2/25/22
2022 VA SE 13&Over Disrict Cha
944
Zach McKatten
17
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
4:33.11 11/3/23
Great Turkey Invitational 2023
945
Will Lebron
17
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
4:33.18 12/7/23
2023 MA SJAC Gator Classic 13 and Over
946
Nate Eaton
18
NI
STAR SWIMMING
4:33.21 11/11/22
STAR Swimming Fall Classic
947
Erick Sanchez
18
MR
Condors Swim Club
4:33.24 10/15/21
2021 MR BGNW Marlins Harvest F
948
Connor Poole
17
VA
Tide Swimming
4:33.25 12/9/22
2022 NC TAC TITANS Blizzard Bl
949
Fred Uriarte Moreira
17
PV
DC Wave Swim Team
4:33.42 11/18/23
2023 PV Odd Ball Challenge
950
Jaden Hou
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
4:33.44 1/14/22
2022 PV RMSC January Invitatio
951
Tyler Chen
17
NJ
Randolph YMCA Sharks Swim Team
4:33.46 12/17/21
OCY Winter Classic 2021
952
Ollie Speight-Ray
17
MR
Asphalt Green
4:33.49 3/4/23
2023 MR AGUA Last Chance Invit
953
Brandon Liu
17
NE
Charles River Aquatics
4:33.51 1/5/24
2024 NE ABFPHX Trials Finals w Distance
954
Cole Gilbert
18
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
4:33.59 1/7/23
2023 ASC IMX Challenge
955
Zac Claude
17
ME
Kennebec Valley YMCA
4:33.82 2/11/24
2024 ME-LRSC Tuffin Up Meet
956
Logan Voytish
17
AM
Uniontown Area YMCA
4:33.92 12/9/21
Club Mountaineer Speedo Invite
957
Cooper Wright
18
MR
New York Sharks Aquatics
4:33.95 2/24/23
2023 MR Metro Silver Champions
958
Justin Wan
18
PV
All Star Aquatics
4:33.98 1/24/20
2020 PV USA Swimming IM Xtreme
959
Matthew Klepchick
18
AM
Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club
4:34.04 3/5/22
SVSC High School Speical Meet
960
Val Dowd
17
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
4:34.07 12/8/22
2022 11th HOKI Swim and Tri Wi
961
Matthew Jo
17
NE
Andover-North Andover YMCA Hur
4:34.10 8/5/22
2022 NE CRA August End-Of-Season
962
Kamden Keyes
18
NI
Victor Swim Club
4:34.12 6/18/22
2022 NI Victor Summer Invite
963
Vedant Bedekar
17
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
4:34.13 2/12/22
2022 MA AP Washington Championship
964
Finn Olsen
17
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
4:34.14 12/12/20
Harry Meisel Championships EAS
965
Henry Crowther
17
NJ
Randolph YMCA Sharks Swim Team
4:34.15 11/3/23
MAY Folium Festival 2023
966
Jack Glynn
18
NJ
Bergen Barracudas Swim Team
4:34.23 3/17/23
2023 NJS & SCAR 11 & Over Gold
967
Beck Hastings
18
PV
Potomac Marlins
4:34.24 10/15/21
2021 PV October Open - LD
968
Jacob Antonovich
18
NE
Green Mountain Aquatics
4:34.32 11/4/22
NE UVAC Doris Raynolds Memorial Meet
969
Finn Gilmartin
18
NI
Orchard Park Town Wreckers Swi
4:34.33 1/13/24
2024 Niagara Jr/Sr Power Point
970
Nathan Baxley
17
VA
Virginia Gators
4:34.36 12/16/21
59TH CHRISTMAS MEET
971
Miguel Vinegas
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:34.43 2/20/21
2021 PV February Distance Meet
972
Mark Henry
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
4:34.43 2/19/21
2021 PV DMV Showcase
973
Conner Utter
18
PV
Occoquan Swimming
4:34.45 3/23/23
2023 Shamrock Showdown
974
Antoni Tadych
18
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
4:34.47 3/17/23
2023 NJS & SCAR 11 & Over Gold
975
Will Torticill
18
NJ
Bergen Barracudas Swim Team
4:34.47 3/11/22
2022 NJS Junior Olympics
976
Evan Park
17
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
4:34.56 11/4/22
Great Turkey Invitational 2022
977
Rich Scholer
18
MA
Central Bucks Swim Team
4:34.57 10/22/21
UDAC Rocktoberfest A/BB/C Swim
978
David Xu
18
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
4:34.58 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
979
Aiden Wong
17
PV
Potomac Marlins
4:34.65 10/14/22
2022 PV October Open - Lee Dis
980
Reid Thomas
18
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
4:34.66 1/12/24
2024 Retriever Classic
981
Aiden Grendysz
17
PV
Occoquan Swimming
4:34.74 1/29/21
2021 PV IMX Challenge
982
Aaron Lee
18
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
4:34.74 12/10/21
2021 MA AP GMNY December Class
983
Tyler Hill
18
VA
Hanover Aquatics
4:34.83 12/10/21
2021 VA STAT Winter Champs
984
Eli Muldoon
18
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
4:34.84 11/18/22
2022 Piranha Fall Rally
985
Cyrus Kuester-Ha
18
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
4:34.84 3/24/23
2023 PV March Madness
986
Matthew Martinez
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
4:34.84 1/29/21
2021 PV IMX Challenge
987
Grant Slippen
17
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
4:34.85 1/19/24
2024 CT WRAT YMCA League Champs
988
Aedan Conners
17
CT
Bulldog Swimming
4:34.86 12/9/22
CT BULL Trial-Finals Meet - Dec
989
Liam Kelleher
18
NJ
Randolph YMCA Sharks Swim Team
4:34.89 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
990
Evan Stein
17
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
4:34.96 8/4/23
2023 NE CRA End of Season Prelim & Finals
991
Landon Marchese
17
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
4:34.97 3/23/24
NOVA Short Course Send Off
992
Zach Black
17
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
4:35.04 11/11/22
2022 NC TAC TITANS Big Souther
993
Tyler Ferenz
17
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
4:35.16 3/8/24
2024 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
994
Finn Sample
17
PV
The Fish
4:35.19 3/24/23
2023 PV 23rd Annual Spring Cha
995
Brandyn Acevedo
17
MA
East Coast C-Cerpants
4:35.26 3/31/23
2023 MA Silver Championships - BWA
996
Evan Vinarov
17
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
4:35.29 11/10/23
2023 CGBD Carl Warner Open
997
Riley Delacruz
17
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
4:35.32 1/15/22
GPAC New Year's A/BB/C 2022
998
Jason Chen
17
PV
Fairland Aquatics S.T.
4:35.32 2/17/23
2023 PV AP 36th Annual Black H
999
Jack Mattison-Gulotta
18
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
4:35.36 10/13/23
2023 NE ABF October Specialty Meet
1000
Owen Masters
17
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
4:35.42 2/10/24
2024 MA JW Sweetheart Closed Meet
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application