Swimmer
Current Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
David Sammons
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:38.81 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
2
Evan Pan-Wang
14
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
1:39.51 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
3
Jonah Ruhl
14
NT
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ
1:41.76 2/9/24
2024 NT Region 2 - 6A
4
Cobe Hehenberger
14
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1:42.24 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
5
Bobur Jakhangirov
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:42.60 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
6
Jonny Palamar
14
NC
Tac Titans
1:42.97 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
7
Griffin Cagle
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:42.99 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
8
Hutch Paxton
14
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
1:43.33 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
9
Eric Xu
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:43.58 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
10
Bennett Lowther
14
SE
Birmingham Swim League
1:43.83 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
11
Denzo Senekal
14
FL
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team
1:43.84 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
12
Eli Sweet
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:43.88 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
13
Max Halpern
14
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:43.91 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
14
Nikolas Petzold
14
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
1:43.94 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
15
Alexander Thomas
13
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:44.22 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
16
Ethan Valerio
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:44.22 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
17
Christian Guettler
14
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1:44.87 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
18
Grady Bell
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:45.00 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
19
Kohlston Katz
14
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:45.07 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
20
Joey Rhine
14
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
1:45.12 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
21
Jax Brodoski
14
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
1:45.13 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
22
Tom Cui
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:45.21 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
23
Cody Watts
14
NC
New Wave Swim Team
1:45.47 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
24
Aiden Tokarski
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:45.49 2/9/24
2024 NT Region 2 - 5A
25
Kobe Dickheiser
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:45.55 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
26
Jorge Guerra
13
GU
North Channel Aquatics
1:45.58 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
27
Liam Schermerhorn
14
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1:45.68 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
28
Oliver Marrujo
14
NC
Tac Titans
1:45.75 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
29
Parker Childs
14
ST
Texas Gold
1:45.75 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
30
Daniil Siutsou
14
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:45.77 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
31
Wesley Wynn
14
LA
Christus Louisiana Aquatic Clu
1:46.04 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
32
Noah Stotler
14
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:46.19 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
33
Bennett Aldrich
14
FL
Windermere Lakers
1:46.21 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
34
Jacob Clark
14
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:46.24 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
35
Sergio Tan
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:46.31 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
36
Joshua Carmichael
14
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:46.32 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
37
Trace Colton
13
FG
North Palm Beach Swim Club
1:46.53 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
38
Ethan Zhou
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:46.73 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
39
Wilson York
14
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:46.81 2/9/24
2024 KY LAK Dare to Care
40
kipras Bahr
14
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
1:46.84 3/24/23
2023 GA Northeast Divisional Championship
41
Finn Zubero
14
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
1:46.85 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
42
Charlie Russell
14
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:46.89 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
43
Kenny Zhou
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:47.03 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
44
Mark Crook
14
SE
Mountain Valley Aquatics
1:47.10 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
45
Teddy Peterson
14
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:47.31 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
46
Landon Cleland
14
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
1:47.38 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
47
Jack Maddan
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:47.40 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
48
Matthew Itkins
14
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:47.45 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
49
Tavern Clarno
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:47.61 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
50
Cullen Kahl
13
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
1:47.67 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
51
Henry Van Peteghem
14
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:47.68 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
52
Lincoln Driesse
14
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
1:47.70 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
53
Noah Walker
14
FL
Piranhas YMCA of the Suncoast
1:47.86 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
54
Trevor Lambert
14
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
1:47.91 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
55
Max Simons
14
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:47.91 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
56
Jack Martin
14
NC
Team Charlotte
1:47.94 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
57
Colin Wright
14
MS
Shock Wave Aquatic Team
1:47.95 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
58
Ian Maldonado
14
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
1:48.05 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
59
Walker Price
13
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:48.15 3/22/24
2024 13 & OVER Kentucky SCY C
60
Bishop DeZarn
14
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:48.23 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
61
Parker Van Olst Jr
14
NC
New Wave Swim Team
1:48.24 1/12/24
2024 RSA Winter Tri
62
Yi Zheng
14
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
1:48.25 1/19/24
2024 OH CLPR Midwinter Classic
63
Alexander Han
14
FL
Gator Swim Club
1:48.28 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
64
Felipe Alvarez
14
FG
YMCA of South Florida
1:48.29 2/10/24
2024 Pompano Friendship Meet
65
Hudson McKinney
14
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
1:48.32 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
66
Carter Wooten
14
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
1:48.33 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
67
Joe Froehlich
14
NC
Tac Titans
1:48.38 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
68
Paxton Boyd
14
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:48.38 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
69
Roger Henson
14
ST
Texas Gold
1:48.40 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
70
Reef McMeeking
13
FL
Windermere Lakers
1:48.42 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
71
Max Ong
13
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
1:48.44 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
72
Matthew Culverhouse
14
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
1:48.57 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
73
Adam Sobczak
14
GU
Sienna Premier Aquatics
1:48.60 1/26/24
2024 GU UIL District 20-6A Championship
74
Rajko Radakovic
14
FL
Pipeline Swimming
1:48.63 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
75
Will Gibson
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:48.65 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region V-5A Championships
76
Nolan Kurtz
14
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1:48.81 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
77
Preston Kendrick
14
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
1:48.85 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
78
Jack MacGregor
14
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
1:48.86 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
79
Bailey Koo
14
GU
Aggie Swim Club
1:48.88 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
80
David Davis
14
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:48.90 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
81
William Zhang
14
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:48.91 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
82
Samuel Killpack
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:48.93 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
83
Aaron Williams
14
GU
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
1:48.94 12/15/23
2023 ST SASA 'Tis The Season
84
Aaron McQueeney
14
FG
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
1:48.95 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
85
Edward Yang
14
GU
Aggie Swim Club
1:49.02 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
86
Matthew Alvarez
14
FL
Racers Swim Club
1:49.14 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
87
Darrel Xiao
14
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:49.16 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
88
Jake Askey
14
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
1:49.17 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
89
Leonardo HO
14
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1:49.19 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
90
Ezra Coulter
14
NC
Tac Titans
1:49.20 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
91
Sean Parker
14
SC
Southern Tide Swim Club
1:49.25 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
92
Caleb Blair
14
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:49.27 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
93
Lysander Mihaly
14
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:49.28 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
94
Aubrey Wynn
14
LA
Christus Louisiana Aquatic Clu
1:49.31 1/12/24
2024 Gabrielle Rose Tiger Clas
95
Max Curran
14
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
1:49.36 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
96
Aideen Alexander
14
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
1:49.38 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
97
Jack Griswold
14
GA
Life Time Georgia
1:49.55 3/22/24
2024 GA Greater Atlanta Division 11 & Over Champio
98
Jonathan Hensley
13
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
1:49.55 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
99
Avery Mitcham
14
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
1:49.58 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
100
Ethan Brotemarkle
14
SE
Winchester Swim Team
1:49.70 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
101
John Albornoz
14
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
1:49.72 11/17/23
2023 SOFL0 Last Chance And Hol
102
Will Bridges
14
SC
Team Greenville
1:49.85 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
103
David Gellin
14
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:49.92 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
104
Ethan Brotemarkle
14
SE
Winchester Swim Team
1:49.92 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
105
Noah Hardy
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:49.93 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
106
Kaden Padilla
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:49.96 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
107
Landon Hall
14
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
1:50.01 1/5/24
Tennessee Aquatics January Inv
108
Graham Wilson
13
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
1:50.06 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
109
Yuanben Zhang
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:50.07 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
110
Bret Hays
14
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
1:50.07 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
111
Orion Jackson
14
GA
Summit Family YMCA Titans
1:50.15 3/22/24
2024 GA Central Divisional Championships
112
Jaden Guy
14
NC
Team Charlotte
1:50.18 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
113
Anderson Smith
14
SE
Memphis Tiger Swimming
1:50.19 10/28/23
2023 MTAC Fall Invite
114
Sawyer Wilson
14
KY
Lexington Dolphins
1:50.19 3/22/24
2024 13 & OVER Kentucky SCY C
115
Gavin Phillips
14
NC
Tac Titans
1:50.19 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
116
Robert Shapovalov
14
FL
Swim Florida
1:50.21 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
117
Cooper Tolin
14
NC
Tac Titans
1:50.22 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
118
Veer Puri
14
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
1:50.24 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
119
Aaron Koutereba
14
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1:50.32 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
120
Luke Schaefer
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:50.32 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
121
Jan Warcholinski
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:50.37 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
122
Heath Schuch
14
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
1:50.38 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
123
Brenden Hamel
13
SE
Coast Aquatics
1:50.50 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
124
Greer Sweeney
14
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:50.52 1/6/24
2024 Mid States All Star Champ
125
Richard Keck
14
GU
Pearland Aquatics
1:50.59 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (A
126
Noah Acosta
13
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
1:50.60 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
127
Kingston Fleming
14
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:50.63 2/6/24
2024 GHSA 1-3A & 4-5 A State C
128
Sam Jankowski
14
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:50.67 3/22/24
2024 13 & OVER Kentucky SCY C
129
Chase Young
14
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:50.68 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
130
Garrett Roberts
14
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
1:50.71 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
131
Aaron Dong
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:50.73 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
132
Scott Williams
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:50.74 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
133
Garrett Blankenship
14
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
1:50.76 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
134
Ethan Hall
14
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
1:50.78 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
135
Will Tong
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:50.82 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
136
Lupo Sgroi
14
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:50.87 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
137
Alistair Peng
13
NC
Tac Titans
1:50.88 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
138
Wyatt Merriken
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:50.89 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
139
Harrison Li
13
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:51.00 1/6/24
2024 Mid States All Star Champ
140
Sean Dalrymple
13
SC
Columbia Swimming
1:51.01 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
141
Will Kaminsky
14
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:51.05 1/13/24
2024 SA Winter Classic Jan 13-
142
Preston Kendrick
14
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
1:51.12 1/12/24
2024 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
143
Liam Reyes
13
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
1:51.17 2/17/24
2024 BD BLST Arctic BLAST Swim
144
William Prasetyo
14
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
1:51.19 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
145
Caelan Tracy
13
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
1:51.26 11/10/23
2023 Patriot Aquatics Winter I
146
Tred Bennington
14
WV
Club Mountaineer Aquatics
1:51.36 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
147
Uri Del Angel
14
GU
Hydro Elite Aquatic Team
1:51.37 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region VI-6A Championships
148
Cristian Nichi
14
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:51.38 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
149
Bryce Griffith
13
FL
Patriot Aquatics
1:51.38 2/2/24
Hydro4 Arena Winter Open
150
David Caldera
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:51.44 9/30/23
2023 ST AAAA NS 2nd Annual Wan
151
Andrew Nguyen
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:51.45 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
152
Bodhi Cummins
13
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
1:51.51 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
153
Alec De Angulo
14
FG
Miami Swimming
1:51.53 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
154
Guillermo Mantilla
13
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
1:51.54 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
155
Kauan De Santana Guidry
13
SE
Coast Aquatics
1:51.56 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
156
Brody Tindoll
13
FL
Greater Tampa Swim Association
1:51.64 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
157
Parker McCranie
14
SC
Anderson Area YMCA Makos
1:51.74 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
158
Luke Cole
14
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
1:51.75 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
159
Gabriel Salles
14
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
1:51.75 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
160
Duy Vuong
14
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
1:51.76 10/6/23
Mike Horgan Memorial Inv.
161
Max Wolk
13
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:51.79 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
162
Kalen Gatlin
14
MS
Biloxi Elite Swim Team
1:51.80 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
163
Carter Simpson
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:51.85 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
164
Connor McCarthy
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:51.87 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
165
Kevin Mulligan
13
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:51.88 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
166
Jonathan Jones
14
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:51.89 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
167
Van Nguyen
14
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
1:51.95 12/9/23
2023 LA CA December Invitational
168
Omar Santos
14
GA
Northwest Georgia Aquatics
1:51.97 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
169
Luigi Villani
14
FG
Eagle Aquatics
1:51.97 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
170
Nico Meneses
14
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:51.97 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
171
Parker Hightower
13
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
1:52.00 3/22/24
2024 SC RAYS South Carolina Palmetto Championship
172
Bayne Dotson
14
GA
Stingrays Swimming
1:52.05 3/22/24
2024 GA Central Divisional Championships
173
Simon Farias
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:52.05 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
174
Urías Del Angel
14
GU
Hydro Elite Aquatic Team
1:52.06 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
175
Jonathan Malonza
14
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:52.13 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
176
Roger Zhang
14
NC
Tac Titans
1:52.14 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
177
Ty McGinn
14
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
1:52.15 12/15/23
2023 GA All Medal December Extravaganza
178
Crew Smith
14
MS
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
1:52.18 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
179
Matt Castaing
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:52.20 2/13/24
2024 ST OB TAPPS Division 2 State Meet
180
Dynamite Kruppi
13
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
1:52.20 2/16/24
2024 WT Flatland West Texas Championship
181
Remington Angerer
14
SE
Auburn Aquatics
1:52.21 1/12/24
2024 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
182
Kevin Liu
14
NC
Tac Titans
1:52.21 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
183
Henry Ramsey
14
GA
Chastain Park Athletic Club (Y
1:52.24 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
184
Noah Castaneda
13
GU
Escalate Aquatic Team
1:52.26 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (T
185
Rowan Morris
14
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
1:52.29 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
186
Marcello Luz
14
LA
Crew Swimming
1:52.31 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
187
Orlando Waters
14
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
1:52.33 2/16/24
2024 WT Flatland West Texas Championship
188
Juan Pupo-Buch
14
SE
Coast Aquatics
1:52.34 1/13/23
2023 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
189
Riley Opalka
14
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
1:52.37 1/5/24
2024 GA ASL Winter Invite
190
Hayden Odam
14
SE
Tnt Swimming
1:52.39 1/12/24
2024 GPAC Winter Invitational
191
Kyle Conboy
13
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
1:52.39 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
192
Beau Barry
14
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
1:52.41 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
193
Dk Kim
14
SE
Auburn Aquatics
1:52.41 1/12/24
2024 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
194
Everett McKone
14
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:52.47 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
195
Ryan Seifert
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:52.51 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
196
Kai Liu
14
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:52.51 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
197
Owen Stutz
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:52.52 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
198
Andrew Becker
14
GU
Swim Ohana
1:52.52 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (PA
199
Troy Sopa
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:52.54 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
200
Eugene Novak
13
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1:52.57 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
201
Hudson Zwygart
14
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:52.59 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
202
Eli Sefcik
14
ST
Austin Swim Club
1:52.64 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
203
Victor Nock
14
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club Country
1:52.65 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
204
Jacob Ellis
14
FG
Ransom Everglades Aquatic Club
1:52.70 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
205
Freddy Strupe
14
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:52.72 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
206
Riley Sipe
14
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:52.75 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
207
Caelen Murnane
13
FL
Patriot Aquatics
1:52.75 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
208
Evan Vidinha
14
GU
Hydro Elite Aquatic Team
1:52.80 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SH
209
Luca Gray
14
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
1:52.82 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
210
Elijah Austria
14
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
1:52.82 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
211
Carson Lu
14
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:52.82 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
212
Brady Pishko
14
FL
Blue Dolfins
1:52.84 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
213
Daniel Varabyou
14
NC
Tac Titans
1:52.86 1/12/24
2024 TAC TITANS Polar Plunge M
214
Brandon Bullard
14
SC
Carolina Aquatics Swim Club
1:52.87 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
215
Ethan Choi
14
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
1:52.87 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
216
Andreas Da Silva
14
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
1:52.91 3/25/22
2022 FL Swimming vs. FGC All-S
217
Callum Farneth
14
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:52.95 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
218
Conor Samuels
14
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
1:52.98 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
219
Jamison Lange
13
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
1:53.12 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
220
Tyler Quadrini
14
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:53.14 10/20/23
2023 HSA Fran Norris Invitatio
221
Zechariah Utama
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:53.14 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
222
Joseph Smith
14
NC
Ybac Hurricanes
1:53.18 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
223
Ben McCoy
14
ST
Austin Swim Club
1:53.25 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
224
Andy Wang
14
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
1:53.30 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
225
Abram Kinzel
14
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1:53.31 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
226
Robinson Naranjo
14
FG
Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden
1:53.33 10/14/23
2023 FG NMST-BMHG October Invite
227
Tyler Kulish
14
FL
Tampa Y Swimming
1:53.34 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
228
Jaxon Major
14
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
1:53.34 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
229
Jack Lee
14
KY
Highbridge Aquatics
1:53.36 3/22/24
2024 13 & OVER Kentucky SCY C
230
Shepherd Rubin
14
SE
Wake Aquatics
1:53.38 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
231
Weston Thomas
14
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
1:53.41 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
232
Gavin Jackson
13
KY
Cardinal Aquatics
1:53.44 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
233
Philip Johnson
14
NC
Gaston Gators
1:53.46 12/8/23
2023 NC QCD Holiday Invite
234
Justin Garagiola
14
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:53.48 11/10/23
Gobbler Invitational
235
Jack Lofthus
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:53.52 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
236
Levi Woon
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:53.52 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
237
Jimmy Young
14
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
1:53.52 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
238
Reid Cooler
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:53.52 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
239
Louis Carey
14
GA
Lanier Aquatics
1:53.53 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
240
Nixon Fow
14
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
1:53.54 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
241
Vic Martin
14
LA
Hurricane Swim Club
1:53.57 11/17/23
2023 LA LHSAA Division I State Meet
242
Zachary Smyth
13
GU
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
1:53.60 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
243
Jake Dunaway
14
NC
Tac Titans
1:53.61 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
244
Hunter Fudge
14
LA
City of Lafayette Aquatics
1:53.62 12/8/23
2024 LA TAQ Christmas Invitational
245
Brody Johnson
14
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
1:53.62 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
246
Winlon Knowles
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:53.64 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
247
Ian Collins
14
NT
North Texas Nadadores
1:53.65 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
248
Miles Pattillo
14
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
1:53.67 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
249
Luke Tartaglione
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:53.71 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
250
Alex Chen
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:53.71 2/10/24
2024 ST NTRO Fiery Flames Meet
251
Hayden Fincher
14
SE
City of Mobile Swim Associatio
1:53.74 2/24/23
2023 SE Southeastern SC Champi
252
Matias Mandolesi
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:53.77 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
253
Drew White
14
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
1:53.78 2/9/24
2024 NC 1A2A NCHSAA High School State Championship
254
Colden McKay
14
GA
Lanier Aquatics
1:53.78 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
255
Mason Spurgeon
13
SC
Carolina Aquatics Swim Club
1:53.78 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
256
William Harvey
14
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1:53.80 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
257
Lucas Bang
13
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:53.81 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
258
Christopher Lobue
14
LA
Swimpac
1:53.84 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
259
Ziang Zhuang
14
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
1:53.86 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
260
Sean Zhou
14
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:53.88 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SS
261
Aaron Locker
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:53.91 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
262
Daniel Gonzalez
14
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:53.96 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
263
Noah Brumback
14
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
1:53.96 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
264
Fiero Tiozzo
14
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatics
1:54.03 12/2/22
Gator Holiday Classic 2022
265
Levi Vaden
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:54.06 3/22/24
2024 SwimMAC Tar Heel States
266
Max Linenberg
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:54.08 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
267
Kavin Chudgar
13
NC
New Wave Swim Team
1:54.08 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
268
Piers Chaires
14
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:54.10 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
269
Levi Reams
14
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
1:54.15 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
270
Chasyn Jones
14
ST
Greater Austin YMCA Swim Allia
1:54.22 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
271
Griffin Dicken
14
KY
Lexington Dolphins
1:54.23 3/22/24
2024 13 & OVER Kentucky SCY C
272
Landon Toms
14
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
1:54.23 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
273
Nikolay Chernev
13
GA
Tidal Wave Swimming
1:54.25 3/22/24
2024 GA Greater Atlanta Division 11 & Over Champio
274
Austin Klemmer
14
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:54.28 10/20/23
2023 SC TG Great Pumpkin Invit
275
Ellis Jackson
14
WT
Lubbock Swim Club
1:54.28 10/28/23
2023 WT Dowdle Family Halloween Invitational Swim
276
Joshua Rambiya
14
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
1:54.29 1/12/24
2024 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
277
Carter Pike
14
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
1:54.31 12/8/23
2023 SC SCSC Blizzard Blast
278
David An
14
SE
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
1:54.36 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
279
Cole Sasser
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:54.38 3/22/24
2024 SwimMAC Tar Heel States
280
Luca Fiama
14
FL
Fast Lane Aquatics
1:54.42 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
281
Marcus Gonzalez
13
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
1:54.42 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
282
Kipton Fenniman
14
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
1:54.44 9/22/23
2023 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
283
Hayden Betts-Kitchen
14
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:54.46 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
284
Crichton Vandertie
13
GU
South Shore Sails
1:54.47 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (A
285
Caleb Winardi
13
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:54.49 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
286
Charles Mahony
14
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
1:54.50 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
287
Raef Jollands
14
GA
Stingrays Swimming
1:54.50 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
288
Carson Kreis
14
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:54.52 3/22/24
2024 13 & OVER Kentucky SCY C
289
Caleb Kaplan
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:54.56 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
290
Henry Gish
14
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
1:54.58 3/22/24
2024 13 & OVER Kentucky SCY C
291
Mason Baldwin
14
FL
Wahoos of Jacksonville
1:54.60 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
292
Nomar Alvarez
14
FG
YMCA of South Florida
1:54.64 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
293
Adel Skopljak
14
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:54.65 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
294
Cayden Thomson
14
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
1:54.66 1/5/24
PACK '24 Rubber Duckie Invite
295
Ryan Bang
14
SE
Auburn Aquatics
1:54.67 1/12/24
2024 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
296
Alen Cindric
14
NC
Tac Titans
1:54.71 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
297
Logan Brown
14
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
1:54.73 3/22/24
2024 13 & OVER Kentucky SCY C
298
Charley Presley
14
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
1:54.74 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
299
Benji Crawford
13
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
1:54.74 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
300
Nathan Zhang
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:54.75 3/22/24
2024 SwimMAC Tar Heel States
301
Cooper Price
13
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:54.76 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
302
Bryce Douglas
14
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
1:54.79 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
303
Colby Metzger
13
FG
North Palm Beach Swim Club
1:54.79 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships N
304
Cullan Harding
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:54.84 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
305
Hiro Nilsson
13
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
1:54.85 2/2/24
Heart Racer
306
Connor Jimenez
14
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
1:54.87 3/24/23
2023 All-Star Meet
307
JJ Hoover
14
LA
Bulldog Aquatic Club
1:54.88 10/20/23
2023 LA 2023 LA YNWL Fall Invitational
308
Hayden Scholl
14
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
1:54.89 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships N
309
Miguel Gomez
14
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
1:54.89 11/10/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over November
310
Ant Whitney
14
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
1:54.90 1/13/24
2024 GA Mark Case Winter Classic
311
Karson Otwell
14
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
1:54.91 1/27/24
2024 GU UIL District 13-6A Championship
312
Logan Coakley
14
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1:54.93 9/22/23
Kiefer - Speedo Fall Invitatio
313
Tyler Ge
14
NC
Tac Titans
1:54.93 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
314
Ethan Tran
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:54.95 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SH
315
Daniel Kim
14
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:54.98 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
316
Zevin Laracuente-Parpas
13
FL
Swim Florida
1:55.00 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
317
Will Ory
14
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
1:55.00 1/27/23
41st Annual Greater Southwest
318
Alex Cooksey
14
GA
DeKalb Aquatics
1:55.01 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
319
Mikhail Cherepanov
14
FG
Bravo Swim Club
1:55.02 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
320
Seth Fano
13
SC
Team Greenville
1:55.07 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
321
Eli Tsang
14
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
1:55.11 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
322
Liam Fothergill
14
FG
YMCA of South Florida
1:55.19 1/19/24
SPEEDO CUP CLOSED INVITE
323
Rafael McBroom
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:55.20 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
324
BARRETT Reeves
13
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
1:55.21 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
325
Andrey Pelykh
14
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
1:55.22 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
326
Blake Valyo
14
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
1:55.24 1/12/24
2024 RSA Winter Tri
327
Devin Williams
14
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
1:55.25 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
328
Harrison Banks
13
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:55.25 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
329
Bryce Dadulla
13
NC
Team Charlotte
1:55.30 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
330
Pierce Green
14
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
1:55.32 1/26/24
2024 ST OB UIL District 26-6A Championship
331
Liam Riley
14
WV
Kanawha YMCA
1:55.32 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
332
Jax Garrett
13
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1:55.34 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
333
Victor Stanley
13
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
1:55.37 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
334
Austin Cooper
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:55.37 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
335
Oliver Won
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:55.38 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
336
Logan Kwok
13
GU
Aggie Swim Club
1:55.40 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
337
Teddy Moter
13
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:55.40 3/22/24
2024 13 & OVER Kentucky SCY C
338
Jack Morrison
14
FG
Florida Atlantic Aquatics
1:55.41 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
339
Liam Fuhrman
14
SE
Coast Aquatics
1:55.42 11/17/23
2023 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
340
Alex Dartez
14
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
1:55.47 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
341
Matthew Slavik
14
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:55.48 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
342
Sonny Shannon
13
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
1:55.49 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
343
Elijah Hammons
14
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:55.50 1/12/24
2024 RSA Winter Tri
344
Matthew Bulla
14
SC
Team Greenville
1:55.52 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
345
Ryder LaDelle
13
NC
Fort Bragg Fighing Fish
1:55.54 2/2/24
Speedo 2024 MOR Short Course Q
346
Alexander Hummel
14
NC
Tac Titans
1:55.54 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
347
Cameron Jones
13
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
1:55.59 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
348
Alex Diaz
13
FG
YMCA of South Florida
1:55.60 11/17/23
2023 SOFL0 Last Chance And Hol
349
Denzel Caballero
14
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
1:55.61 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
350
Graceson Ognoskie
14
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
1:55.61 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
351
Oliver Huang
14
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
1:55.70 12/1/23
Ensworth Aquatics Holiday Clas
352
Jack Roycik
13
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
1:55.71 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
353
Jack Slawinski
13
NC
Tac Titans
1:55.71 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
354
Quinn Morris
14
NC
Lowe's YMCA
1:55.71 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
355
Ethan Han
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:55.72 12/1/23
MAC Winter Invitational Dec 1-
356
Francesco Corrales
14
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
1:55.74 11/17/23
2023 RAFC Almost Turkey Invita
357
Charles Escobar
13
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:55.76 11/10/23
AAAA ST Pete Williams & John R
358
Maddox Weddle
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:55.83 1/27/24
2024 NT District 3-6A
359
Eric Wei
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:55.84 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SH
360
Christopher Kern
14
SE
Mountain Valley Aquatics
1:55.89 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
361
Adam Malaj
13
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
1:55.90 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
362
Caden Martinez
14
FL
Indian River Aquatics
1:55.90 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
363
Dima Berezin
14
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
1:55.91 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships S
364
Shane Keough
14
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1:55.92 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
365
G Amiano
13
LA
Bulldog Aquatic Club
1:55.93 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
366
Landon Quinn
14
SE
Mountain Valley Aquatics
1:56.02 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
367
Zachary Foster
14
FL
Blue Wave Swimming
1:56.02 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
368
Edmond Reynolds
13
ST
Unattached
1:56.07 11/10/23
AAAA ST Pete Williams & John R
369
Will Davis
14
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:56.09 3/22/24
2024 13 & OVER Kentucky SCY C
370
Aarez Funaro
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:56.10 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
371
Colton Dorffeld
14
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
1:56.10 1/6/23
2023 KATY New Year's Invitatio
372
Jorge Manjarrez
14
ST
Mission Marlins Aquatics
1:56.11 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
373
Winston Bennett
13
ST
Texas Gold
1:56.12 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
374
Dylan Corbett
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:56.14 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
375
Eric Chen
14
FL
Indian River Aquatics
1:56.17 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
376
Briar Sessions
14
NC
Star Aquatics
1:56.19 11/10/23
2023 SC RAYS Harvest Festival
377
Maximiliano Quevedo
13
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
1:56.20 2/17/24
2024 BD BLST Arctic BLAST Swim
378
Adam Fishberg
13
FL
Fast Lane Aquatics
1:56.25 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
379
Thomas Bai
13
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:56.26 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
380
Andrew Tatro
14
KY
Highbridge Aquatics
1:56.27 12/1/23
Ensworth Aquatics Holiday Clas
381
Colby Johnson
14
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
1:56.30 2/9/24
2024 KY LAK Dare to Care
382
Preston Crowell
14
GU
South Shore Sails
1:56.31 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SH
383
Michael Shapira
14
FL
Swim Melbourne
1:56.33 12/9/23
2023 FL Harry Meisel Championships - EAST
384
Aaron Maiorana
14
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:56.34 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
385
Roman Kondrashov
13
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
1:56.35 1/19/24
SPEEDO CUP CLOSED INVITE
386
Andres Mimica
14
FG
Miami Swimming
1:56.35 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships S
387
Joseph Park
14
NC
Tac Titans
1:56.40 8/4/23
2023 NC TAC Titans Summer Sizzler
388
BARRETT Reeves
13
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
1:56.42 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
389
Clark Capps
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:56.43 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
390
Daniel Gudgin
14
GA
SeaWolves Swim Team
1:56.43 1/26/24
2024 Groundhog Invite
391
Peyton Heltz
13
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
1:56.44 1/26/24
2024 CA Winter Invitational
392
Mateo Arias
14
FL
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team
1:56.46 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
393
Rocco Herran
13
FG
Plantation Swim Team
1:56.47 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships N
394
Daniel Eversgerd
14
LA
Swimpac
1:56.51 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
395
Jake Levesque
14
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:56.53 12/7/23
2023 12th Speedo Swim and Tri
396
Josiah Ochoa
13
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
1:56.53 3/1/24
TEST 2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
397
Pearce Miller
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:56.55 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SH
398
Jack Cahill
13
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
1:56.55 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
399
Khaled Mahfouz
14
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
1:56.55 3/1/24
TEST 2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
400
Miles Zajac
14
FL
Treasure Coast Swimming
1:56.56 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
401
Nick Todorov
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:56.56 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
402
Pete Stevens
14
ST
Sailfish
1:56.56 2/23/24
2024 ST TST Bedlam at Burnet
403
Tyler Wiemers
14
KY
Swimchester Sailfish
1:56.57 1/19/24
2024 OH CLPR Midwinter Classic
404
Luke Gerdes
13
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:56.58 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
405
Declan Komelasky
13
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:56.58 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
406
Logan Patterson
13
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
1:56.58 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
407
Alex Chinchilla
14
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:56.60 2/2/24
Speedo 2024 MOR Short Course Q
408
Edison Yang
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:56.65 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
409
Patrick Coverdill
13
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
1:56.65 3/24/23
2023 GA Northeast Divisional Championship
410
Colden Cochran
14
KY
Murray Youth Swim Team
1:56.67 3/22/24
2024 13 & OVER Kentucky SCY C
411
Alejandro Ruiz
13
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
1:56.68 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
412
Jack Blackwell
13
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
1:56.68 3/22/24
2024 SC RAYS South Carolina Palmetto Championship
413
Ruchir Nithin
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:56.68 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SH
414
Elijah McDowell
14
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
1:56.70 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
415
Yufei Wang
13
FL
Gator Swim Club
1:56.73 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
416
Kyan Nguyen
13
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:56.80 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
417
Ethan Rostran
14
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
1:56.82 2/10/24
2024 Pompano Friendship Meet
418
Frank Edwards
14
GA
Summit Family YMCA Titans
1:56.82 3/22/24
2024 GA Central Divisional Championships
419
Charles Yuan
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:56.83 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
420
Springer McLain
14
GA
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
1:56.84 3/15/24
2024 GA Southern Divisional Championships
421
Lance Butler
13
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:56.85 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 5 Championshi
422
Tomas Franchak
14
FG
Hurricane Aquatics
1:56.85 12/15/23
Holiday Champs - 2023
423
Reid Chapman
14
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
1:56.86 3/1/24
TEST 2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
424
Peter Fenstermaker
14
SC
Hilton Head Aquatics
1:56.89 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
425
Enzo Cavaliere
13
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
1:56.91 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
426
Thompson Haff
13
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
1:56.91 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
427
Mccauley Sural
13
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:56.93 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
428
David Valdiviezo
14
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
1:56.93 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
429
Henry Dumas
13
GA
Tallulah Falls Aquatics
1:56.94 12/15/23
32nd Annual Lanier Aquatics Wi
430
JP Hennaux
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:56.95 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
431
Nolan Childress
13
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club Country
1:57.02 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
432
Santiago Jaquez
13
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
1:57.04 2/17/24
2024 BD BLST Arctic BLAST Swim
433
Pierce Chapman
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:57.05 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
434
Parker Cherry
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:57.05 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
435
Taylor McCorkle
13
FG
North Palm Beach Swim Club
1:57.06 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
436
William Wang
14
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
1:57.06 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
437
Trey Davis
14
FL
Tampa Y Swimming
1:57.07 9/22/23
Kiefer - Speedo Fall Invitatio
438
Oliver Smith
14
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:57.10 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
439
Mason Marco
14
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
1:57.12 11/10/23
2023 Patriot Aquatics Winter I
440
Jackson Jarrard
14
SC
City of North Charleston
1:57.12 1/12/24
2024 SC HOOS SMRT Trophy Meet
441
William Sauer
14
GA
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
1:57.16 2/2/24
9th Annual Famous Last Words M
442
Jaxon Griffin
14
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
1:57.18 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
443
Ryan Chandler
14
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
1:57.18 2/16/24
2024 WT Flatland West Texas Championship
444
Ryley Pope
14
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:57.18 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
445
Logan Grissom
14
SC
Fins Swim Team
1:57.20 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
446
Alexander Klassen
13
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:57.22 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
447
Landon Banko
14
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1:57.22 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
448
Vincent Galvez
14
GU
Escalate Aquatic Team
1:57.22 1/12/24
SSAN 2024 Winter Invite
449
Marcelo Garcia
14
ST
Streamline Aquatics
1:57.23 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
450
Zayne Wieland
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:57.24 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
451
Christopher Kern
14
SE
Mountain Valley Aquatics
1:57.24 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
452
George Li
14
FL
Gator Swim Club
1:57.25 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
453
Benjamin Cupid
14
FG
Plantation Swim Team
1:57.25 2/24/23
2023 FG SCY BB Championships -
454
Finley Connors
14
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
1:57.26 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
455
Kason Dietzman
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:57.30 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
456
Mason Waechter
14
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:57.30 12/2/23
2023 MOR Arctic Blast Meet
457
Adam Haggart
14
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:57.30 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
458
Foster Stevens
14
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
1:57.30 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
459
Ryan Galloway
13
NC
Tyde
1:57.34 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
460
Clark Brooks
13
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:57.34 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
461
Luca Cavazos
14
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
1:57.36 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SS
462
Charlie Mitler
13
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:57.38 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
463
Artem Muzhev
13
FG
SwimRight Mar Jcc Swim Team
1:57.39 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships S
464
Noah Blake
13
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
1:57.39 11/11/23
2023 SE Martha Bass Invitation
465
Jason Li
14
NC
Tac Titans
1:57.39 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
466
Connor Trayer
14
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
1:57.43 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
467
Nicho Giraldo
13
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
1:57.43 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
468
Luca Maya
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:57.44 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
469
Lincoln Montague
13
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
1:57.48 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
470
Isaiah Cowles
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:57.49 10/13/23
EAC Autumn Invitational 2023
471
Brady Hoang
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:57.50 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
472
Daniel Romero
14
FG
Martin County Swimming
1:57.52 1/5/24
Tiger Shark Invite
473
Wilson Godby
13
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:57.52 1/27/24
Lanier Aquatics Qualifying Opp
474
Eli Kuvin
14
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:57.53 2/2/24
Groundhog Day Meet
475
Oliver Parkinson
14
SE
Madison Swimming Association
1:57.55 2/2/24
2024 SE BSL Region 3 Champions
476
Quinn Beason
14
SC
Team Greenville
1:57.57 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
477
Zarek Gallus
13
ST
Greater Austin YMCA Swim Allia
1:57.59 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
478
Grayson Perkiss
14
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
1:57.60 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
479
Noah Vermeulen
14
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
1:57.62 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
480
Daniel Wu
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:57.64 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
481
William Xing
13
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:57.64 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
482
Donghyun An
14
SE
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
1:57.64 10/13/23
2023 GA Hurricanes Fall Invite
483
Finn Routhier
14
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
1:57.65 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
484
Connor Licht
14
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
1:57.66 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
485
Caleb Caponera
14
FG
Florida Atlantic Aquatics
1:57.67 2/11/23
2023 FG Friendship Meet
486
Evan Choi
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:57.68 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
487
Grayson Bennett
14
FL
Piranhas YMCA of the Suncoast
1:57.68 12/15/23
2023 Holiday Dual
488
Gabriel Rezende
14
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
1:57.68 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
489
Ricardo De Castro
13
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
1:57.68 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
490
Adam ARIS
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:57.68 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
491
Adam Spillman
14
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:57.69 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SS
492
Manuel Arencibia
13
FG
YMCA of South Florida
1:57.72 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships S
493
Jedi Hung
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:57.78 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
494
Max Berzsenyi
14
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
1:57.78 10/24/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 1A - Region 1
495
Max Williams
13
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
1:57.78 1/26/24
2024 CA Winter Invitational
496
Collin Landahl
13
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:57.78 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (PA
497
Max Leuchtmann
14
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1:57.84 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
498
Zac Budihardjo
13
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
1:57.85 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
499
Jayden Guo
14
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
1:57.88 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships N
500
Ryan Qi
13
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
1:57.88 11/17/23
2023 RAFC Almost Turkey Invita
501
Jacob Keen
13
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:57.91 1/12/24
2024 Mardi Gras Invite
502
Malcolm McCown
13
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:57.94 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
503
Milan Spodin
13
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1:57.97 10/26/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 1A - Region 3
504
Niko Meinen
14
ST
Austin Swim Club
1:57.97 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
505
Owen Anderson
14
FL
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
1:57.99 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
506
Troy Corbitt
14
SE
Opelika Swim Team
1:58.02 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
507
Christian Goshorn
14
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
1:58.05 3/22/24
2024 13 & OVER Kentucky SCY C
508
Filip Podsiadlo
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:58.06 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
509
Alex Papp
14
NC
New Wave Swim Team
1:58.09 12/15/23
2023 TAC TITANS Jingle Bells M
510
Kieran McWilliams
14
NC
Team Charlotte
1:58.10 3/30/23
2023 Sun Kissed Invitational J
511
Rhys Ehrhart
14
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:58.13 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
512
Luke Reid
13
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
1:58.16 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
513
Knox Taylor
13
KY
Swimchester Sailfish
1:58.16 3/22/24
2024 13 & OVER Kentucky SCY C
514
Noah Failla
14
MS
Gulf Coast Swim Club
1:58.17 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
515
Eduardo Lozano
14
GA
Direct Current Swimming
1:58.21 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
516
Dori Volcansek
13
SE
Atomic City Aquatic Club
1:58.23 1/26/24
2024 SE Region 2 Championships
517
Asher Chang
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:58.24 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
518
Nick Lipson
14
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:58.26 11/10/23
2023 SC RAYS Harvest Festival
519
Cooper Halloran
14
SC
YMCA Columbia Swim Club
1:58.27 10/27/23
2023 SC CA Autumn Splash
520
Eli Cresswell
13
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
1:58.29 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
521
Michael Kolenik
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:58.32 3/22/24
2024 SwimMAC Tar Heel States
522
Sam Wiesner
14
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
1:58.34 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
523
Evan Finn
14
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
1:58.37 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
524
Wilder Carlson
13
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:58.37 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
525
Mason Cheatham
14
MS
Gulf Coast Swim Club
1:58.40 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
526
Quinn Cook
14
GA
Stingrays Swimming
1:58.40 3/22/24
2024 GA Central Divisional Championships
527
Wyatt Ivey
14
BD
West Texas Typhoon
1:58.40 9/29/23
2023 NM LCAT Daniel France Memorial Pecan Classic
528
Matteo Baldanza
14
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
1:58.42 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
529
Andrew Deng
13
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
1:58.42 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
530
Jack Smith
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:58.46 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
531
Oliver Fergus
14
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
1:58.47 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships N
532
Kevin Johnson
14
GA
South West Aquatics of Georgia
1:58.47 1/26/24
2024 Groundhog Invite
533
Drennan Watson
14
GU
Sienna Premier Aquatics
1:58.47 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (PA
534
Ryler Mahler
13
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
1:58.49 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
535
Ash Tobin
13
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
1:58.50 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
536
Will White
14
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
1:58.50 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (PA
537
Gavin Johnson
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:58.50 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
538
Dash Morris
14
GA
Marietta Marlins, Inc
1:58.53 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
539
Rainier Leyva Riestra
13
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
1:58.54 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
540
Jules Morris
13
ST
Austin Swim Club
1:58.55 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
541
Nicolas Ilonta
13
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
1:58.57 11/30/23
SFTL Speedo Winter Classic
542
Thomas Chapman
14
FL
Patriot Aquatics
1:58.58 2/2/24
Hydro4 Arena Winter Open
543
Sawyer Edwards
14
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
1:58.58 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
544
Ray Heredia
13
FG
Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden
1:58.59 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships S
545
Grant Wilton
14
NT
Cor
1:58.59 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
546
Rowan Bognar
14
SC
Team Greenville
1:58.62 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
547
Massimiliano Marin-Mera
14
ST
Brownsville Aquatics
1:58.63 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
548
Lukas Morrell
13
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
1:58.69 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
549
Jareth Cantu
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:58.70 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
550
Wesley Hatala
13
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
1:58.71 1/13/24
2024 GA Mark Case Winter Classic
551
Omar Abdo
14
MS
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
1:58.71 11/4/23
2023 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
552
Wes Lucas
14
SC
Hilton Head Aquatics
1:58.72 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
553
Noah Thomas
14
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
1:58.72 3/15/24
2024 GA Northwestern Divisonal Championship
554
Benjee Zhang
13
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:58.72 10/13/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over Fall Kick
555
Joshua Rubin
14
GA
Chastain Park Athletic Club (Y
1:58.72 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
556
Alex Romero
14
NC
YMCA OF Western North Carolina
1:58.75 12/8/23
2023 SC SCSC Blizzard Blast
557
Merritt Jankun
13
FL
Patriot Aquatics
1:58.76 2/2/24
Hydro4 Arena Winter Open
558
Colin Faure
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:58.77 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
559
Alexander Carden
14
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
1:58.77 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
560
Gabriel Gortarez
13
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:58.79 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
561
Caden Faerber
14
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
1:58.80 2/24/23
PACK 2023 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
562
Hudson Shepard
14
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
1:58.80 3/1/24
TEST 2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
563
Matthias Orlandini
14
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
1:58.81 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
564
Logan Mendieta
14
SC
Coastal Aquatic Club
1:58.82 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
565
Mitchell Maedel
14
SE
Baylor Swim Club
1:58.83 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
566
Lewis Mattson
14
FL
Tampa Y Swimming
1:58.83 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
567
Will Bickley
14
ST
Schertz YMCA Swim Team
1:58.83 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
568
Timur Kenzin
14
FL
Tampa Elite Aquatics
1:58.85 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 3 Championshi
569
Allen Gu
14
GU
Pearland Aquatics
1:58.89 11/10/23
SHARKS November Invitational
570
Michael Chen
14
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:58.90 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
571
Stuart Morgan
14
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:58.90 12/1/23
Ensworth Aquatics Holiday Clas
572
Brennan Wunsch
14
FL
SwimEnergy Aquatics
1:58.90 10/27/23
2023 T2 Spooktacular
573
Preston McPheron
13
MS
Shock Wave Aquatic Team
1:58.90 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
574
Grant Murray
13
NC
Tac Titans
1:58.90 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
575
Ian Lanier
14
NC
YMCA OF Western North Carolina
1:58.90 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
576
Jimmy Young
14
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
1:58.90 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
577
Alejandro Camarena
14
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
1:58.91 12/8/23
2023 Gulf Senior Champs (NOCH)
578
Wyatt Stauffer
14
SE
City of Mobile Swim Associatio
1:58.92 2/23/24
2024 SES Region 4 Championship
579
Christopher Seawell
14
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
1:58.93 2/10/24
2024 Carolina Aquatic Team's V
580
Paddy O'Connell
13
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
1:58.93 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
581
Jayden Andresakis
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:58.98 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
582
Danny McMorris
14
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
1:58.98 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (PA
583
Jacob Birch
14
FL
The Berkeley Barracudas
1:59.01 5/4/24
2024 FL May Day Double Header
584
Tristan Atkins
14
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
1:59.01 2/10/24
2024 Carolina Aquatic Team's V
585
Josh McBride
14
NC
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
1:59.01 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
586
Colton Baldwin
13
GU
North Channel Aquatics
1:59.03 1/12/24
2024 Tracey Harper-Santiago Me
587
Chase Kitcey
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:59.04 10/13/23
EAC Autumn Invitational 2023
588
Graeson Garcia
14
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
1:59.06 1/12/24
2024 GPAC Winter Invitational
589
Alec Pointon
14
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
1:59.06 11/10/23
2023 Patriot Aquatics Winter I
590
Connor Nguyen
13
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:59.08 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
591
Caiden Needham
14
GU
Houston Cougars
1:59.08 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SS
592
Fletcher Loichinger
14
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
1:59.09 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
593
Graham Anderson
14
NC
Team Charlotte
1:59.10 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
594
Arturo Bejarano
14
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
1:59.10 1/12/24
SSAN 2024 Winter Invite
595
Christian Rodriguez
14
FG
Sunrise Swimming
1:59.12 2/24/23
2023 FG SCY BB Championships -
596
Elijah Kang
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:59.12 10/27/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Spooky Splash
597
Rhett Cox
13
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
1:59.13 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
598
Brycen Crum-Werner
14
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
1:59.13 3/1/24
TEST 2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
599
Hudson Phillips
14
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
1:59.14 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
600
Othniel Foster
14
FG
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
1:59.15 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships N
601
Nathan Yoon
14
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
1:59.16 2/23/24
2024 SES Region 4 Championship
602
Aiden Gajowski
13
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1:59.16 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
603
Charlie Jackoboice
13
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
1:59.21 12/1/23
Ensworth Aquatics Holiday Clas
604
Jacob Su
13
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:59.21 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
605
Nick Pierce
14
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
1:59.22 1/26/24
2024 MAC Crutchfield Invitatio
606
Xander White
14
NT
Prosper Aquatic Club
1:59.22 11/17/23
2023 NT North Zone TISCA Invitational
607
Braxton Smith
13
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:59.23 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
608
Oliver Ozanus
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:59.23 11/10/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over November
609
Nate Flanders
13
GA
Cumming Waves
1:59.26 10/28/23
2023 GA Wicked the Swim Meet
610
Ike Thomason
14
SC
Team Greenville
1:59.26 12/1/23
2023 SC TG Champions Challenge
611
Sam Frazier
14
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:59.28 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
612
Weston Kemp
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:59.29 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
613
Luke Salser
14
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
1:59.29 1/5/24
2024 GA ASL Winter Invite
614
Jayden Gan
13
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:59.32 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
615
Drew Harris
13
KY
Lexington Dolphins
1:59.32 3/22/24
2024 13 & OVER Kentucky SCY C
616
JP McCosker
14
NT
Dallas Mustangs
1:59.35 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
617
Artemiy Arefkin
14
KY
Race Aquatics
1:59.36 3/22/24
2024 13 & OVER Kentucky SCY C
618
Vlad Malyshev
13
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
1:59.37 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships N
619
Gordon Baio
13
LA
Franco's Fins
1:59.37 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
620
Xavier Edwards
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:59.38 12/8/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Winter Wonderl
621
Grant Martin
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:59.38 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
622
Beck Morrison
14
ST
Aquatex Swim & Water Polo Team
1:59.42 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
623
Jason Pron
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:59.43 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
624
Jake Mardis
14
KY
Cardinal Aquatics
1:59.43 3/22/24
2024 13 & OVER Kentucky SCY C
625
Clayton Richards
13
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
1:59.44 3/15/24
2024 BRSL Championships
626
Varekai Owens
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:59.45 1/5/24
LAC Ice Breaker
627
Samuel Carlson
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:59.45 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
628
Jonah Hearne
13
GU
Swim Ohana
1:59.45 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (PA
629
Adrian Esteban
14
FL
Patriot Aquatics
1:59.47 2/2/24
Hydro4 Arena Winter Open
630
Max Graves
14
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
1:59.47 1/12/24
SSAN 2024 Winter Invite
631
Harivatsa Harsha Sondur
14
FL
Blue Wave Swimming
1:59.51 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
632
Braylon Mora
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:59.51 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SH
633
Nathan Ludeman
13
SC
Myrtle Beach Riptides
1:59.55 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
634
Ismail Elamrani
14
FL
South Lake Aquatics Club
1:59.56 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
635
Oliver Rodela
14
GA
Peachtree Aquatic Club
1:59.57 12/15/23
2023 GA Spartans Winter Invite
636
Graham Brewer
13
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:59.57 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
637
Leonardo Onori
14
NC
Tac Titans
1:59.57 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
638
Nicolas Lacharme
13
FG
YMCA of South Florida
1:59.58 3/9/23
2023 FG Age Group Championship
639
Matthew Prieres
14
FG
Performance Aquatics Swim Club
1:59.58 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships N
640
Jason Chai
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:59.58 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
641
Noah Khan
14
FL
Pipeline Swimming
1:59.59 1/26/24
2024 MAC Crutchfield Invitatio
642
Cooper Hamby
14
ST
Greater Austin YMCA Swim Allia
1:59.59 12/15/23
2023 ST SASA 'Tis The Season
643
Sawyer Powell
14
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:59.61 2/24/24
2024 Area 1 Spring Championshi
644
Dylen Schmidt
14
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
1:59.61 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
645
Alexander Unger
14
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:59.62 10/20/23
Tennessee Aquatics October Inv
646
Carsten Mueller
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:59.62 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
647
Luke Kim
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:59.64 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
648
Eddie Feng
14
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:59.68 2/10/24
2024 Carolina Aquatic Team's V
649
Daniel Atkins
14
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:59.70 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
650
Jack Shave
13
SC
Hilton Head Aquatics
1:59.74 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
651
Federico Medina Sandoval
14
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
1:59.74 10/6/23
2023 Fleet Fall Kickoff Invita
652
JE Sandor
14
NC
Tac Titans
1:59.75 12/9/22
2022 NC TAC TITANS Blizzard Bl
653
Harper Church
14
SC
Kroc Swim Academy
1:59.76 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
654
Jovan Stojkovski
14
GU
Sharks Swim Club
1:59.77 1/12/24
2024 Tracey Harper-Santiago Me
655
Mauricio Gonzalez
14
BD
Desert Sharks Swim Club
1:59.77 3/1/24
2024 BD- SCY Championship
656
Josiah Pendergraph
14
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
1:59.81 12/1/23
2023 SC TG Champions Challenge
657
Poyraz Erkuloglu
13
FG
North Palm Beach Swim Club
1:59.84 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships N
658
Oliver Smith
14
WV
Parkersburg YMCA
1:59.84 3/9/23
2023 WV Short Course Championships
659
Noah Walters
13
KY
Race Aquatics
1:59.87 3/1/24
2024 RACE to the Championship
660
Tate Ballinger
13
SC
Team Greenville
1:59.89 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
661
G Amiano
13
LA
Bulldog Aquatic Club
1:59.89 3/16/23
2023 LA BRAGS Invitational
662
Jackson Hickok
13
GU
Pearland Aquatics
1:59.91 10/21/23
2023 Battle of the Beltway
663
Joe Williams
13
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
1:59.93 10/27/23
TWST Halloween Meet
664
Colton Werner
13
FL
Gator Swim Club
1:59.94 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
665
Jackson Bays
14
ST
Schertz YMCA Swim Team
1:59.95 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
666
Javi Guerra
13
GU
North Channel Aquatics
1:59.95 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SH
667
Ethan Ci
14
GU
Pearland Aquatics
1:59.95 12/8/23
2023 Gulf Senior Champs (NOCH)
668
Jonathan Ruiz
13
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
1:59.96 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
669
Finn Bonner
14
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
1:59.97 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
670
Justin Baines
13
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
2:00.01 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (PA
671
Nolen Crisp
14
SC
Carolina Aquatics Swim Club
2:00.01 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
672
Gerard Borrell Shchelokov
14
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
2:00.02 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
673
Aiden Senel
14
KY
Kceoc Aquatic Club
2:00.03 2/24/24
2024 Cumberland Classic
674
Lucas Ghim
14
NC
Tac Titans
2:00.03 11/10/23
2023 TAC TITANS Big Southern C
675
Santiago Pletcher-Rodriguez
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:00.03 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
676
Aaron Murga
14
BD
Southwest Aquatic Team
2:00.05 3/1/24
2024 BD- SCY Championship
677
Logan Kurtz
14
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
2:00.08 2/17/23
2023 GA Age Group State Champi
678
Owen DuBose
14
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
2:00.11 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
679
Jacob Hodgkins
13
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
2:00.12 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
680
Joseph Villalobos
14
FG
Florida Atlantic Aquatics
2:00.13 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
681
Franklin Wu
14
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
2:00.14 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
682
Noah Tollon
14
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
2:00.16 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
683
Hudson Koetter
14
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
2:00.18 3/22/24
2024 13 & OVER Kentucky SCY C
684
Michal Collins
13
GA
Lanier Aquatics
2:00.18 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
685
Adam Truelove
14
ST
Austin Swim Club
2:00.18 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
686
Oscar Kramer
14
FG
Ransom Everglades Aquatic Club
2:00.20 2/24/23
2023 FG SCY BB Championships -
687
Derek Hernandez-Ojeda
13
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:00.21 10/13/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over Fall Kick
688
Yueheng Li
14
FL
Sarasota Sharks
2:00.23 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
689
Richard Zhang
14
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
2:00.23 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
690
Andrew Stern
14
SE
Opelika Swim Team
2:00.25 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
691
Felipe Medina
13
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
2:00.25 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
692
Bryant Butts
14
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
2:00.26 1/27/24
2024 SE MTHSSA Middle School Championships
693
Lance Grimm
14
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
2:00.26 3/22/24
2024 GA Greater Atlanta Division 11 & Over Champio
694
Ryan Call
13
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
2:00.26 2/3/24
2024 Polar Bear Invitational
695
Jack Draper
14
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
2:00.27 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
696
Owen Benner
13
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:00.27 2/2/24
9th Annual Famous Last Words M
697
Hampton Frank
13
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
2:00.27 3/22/24
2024 ECSL Championship
698
Jerry Wen
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:00.29 3/22/24
2024 GA Central Divisional Championships
699
Aiden Reyes
14
GU
Battleground Area Swim Team
2:00.29 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (PA
700
Liam Hicks
13
NC
O'Neal Aquatics
2:00.31 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
701
Winston Jin
13
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
2:00.32 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
702
Edison Yang
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:00.35 11/17/23
2023 GA Woodie B Malone Invitational
703
Will Johnson
13
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
2:00.36 1/12/24
2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge
704
Leif Bergmann
14
SC
City of North Charleston
2:00.36 1/26/24
2024 SCSC SC Super Moc Bowl:
705
Evan Hoffman
14
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
2:00.40 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
706
Andrew Loe
14
GU
Aquastar
2:00.40 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SH
707
Jackson Strickland
14
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:00.42 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
708
Jacob Hewett
13
SC
Sumter YMCA Swimming
2:00.42 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
709
Cole Crider
13
KY
Swimchester Sailfish
2:00.45 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
710
Thiago Gomez-Liendo
14
FG
Florida Atlantic Aquatics
2:00.46 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
711
Russell Powers
13
SC
Florence Area Swim Team
2:00.49 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
712
Chace Richards
13
FL
Indian River Aquatics
2:00.50 4/5/24
2024 GTSA TYR Spring Champions
713
Nik Nesterov
14
FG
Bravo Swim Club
2:00.51 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
714
Caleb Hamilton
14
SE
Gulf Shores Swim Team
2:00.51 12/1/23
2023 SE AHSAA State Championships
715
Noah Boehlke
13
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
2:00.51 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
716
Hudson Koetter
14
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
2:00.51 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
717
Santiago Batista
13
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:00.54 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
718
Andrew Finlayson
13
WV
Kanawha YMCA
2:00.54 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
719
Chase Gray
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:00.55 10/28/23
2023 SwimMAC Carolina vs. Dyna
720
Liam Wenglar
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:00.56 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
721
Diego Herrera-Basurto
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:00.59 4/13/24
LAC Season Opener
722
Lucas Tong
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:00.60 3/9/23
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
723
Ben Denevi
14
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
2:00.61 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships N
724
Maximus Posey
13
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
2:00.61 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
725
Jacob Seifert
13
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
2:00.62 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
726
Ben Faulk
14
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
2:00.63 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
727
Aaron Gilmore
14
GA
Ace Aquatic Club
2:00.64 3/22/24
2024 GA Central Divisional Championships
728
Brady Smith
14
SC
Foothills Area YMCA Bluefins
2:00.66 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
729
Aaron Abrego Sanchez
13
NC
Goldsboro YMCA Sharks
2:00.67 3/1/24
2024 GYSSA SC Championships
730
Adley Valdes
13
FG
Atlantis Swimming Club
2:00.67 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships S
731
Gabriel Reynolds
13
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
2:00.68 3/2/24
Iron Horse End of Season 14 &
732
Charlie Kutsak
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:00.68 3/22/24
2024 SwimMAC Tar Heel States
733
Alistair Bass
14
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
2:00.69 2/10/24
2024 Pompano Friendship Meet
734
Fabian Encarnacion
14
GU
South Shore Sails
2:00.69 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
735
Andy Vandenstockt
14
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
2:00.70 2/10/24
10th Annual Chris Peterson Inv
736
Hance Mayo
13
NC
NSEA Swim Club
2:00.71 11/10/23
2023 WOW Thanksgiving Throwdow
737
Timothy Chau
14
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:00.74 10/20/23
2023 SC TG Great Pumpkin Invit
738
Jordan Nguyen
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:00.75 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SH
739
Jack Reburn
13
FL
South Lake Aquatics Club
2:00.76 3/21/24
2024 Destination Athlete Cente
740
Benjamin Poynton
14
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
2:00.78 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
741
Angel Cerritos
13
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:00.79 2/11/24
2024 ST AAAA NS I Heart Swim
742
Logan Wheeler
13
GU
Houston Hydra
2:00.80 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (T
743
Caden Kitson
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:00.82 12/8/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Winter Wonderl
744
Bruno Reis
13
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
2:00.82 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (PA
745
Landen Lamb
14
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
2:00.83 3/1/24
AAC Open March 1-3 2024
746
Colin Nicolay
14
NC
Tyde
2:00.88 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
747
Porter DeBruin
13
FL
Sarasota Sharks
2:00.89 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
748
Luca Senoussaoui
14
GA
Stingrays Swimming
2:00.92 3/22/24
2024 GA Central Divisional Championships
749
Mike Noh
14
GA
Stingrays Swimming
2:00.93 3/22/24
2024 GA Central Divisional Championships
750
Jacob Taylor
14
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
2:00.93 12/8/23
2023 LSST-USA Gulf Senior Cham
751
River Willis
14
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
2:00.94 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
752
Griffin Petree
13
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
2:00.95 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
753
Nathan Osode
14
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
2:00.95 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
754
Chris Ko
13
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
2:00.95 3/2/24
Iron Horse End of Season 14 &
755
Camden Wells
14
ST
Capital of Texas Aquatics
2:00.95 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
756
Wyatt Tite
14
ST
Mission Marlins Aquatics
2:00.96 2/2/24
2024 ST SC STX Championship Al
757
Vince Coyne
13
KY
Owensboro Marlins
2:00.96 3/22/24
2024 13 & OVER Kentucky SCY C
758
Ilan Villar
14
FG
Hurricane Aquatics
2:00.98 1/27/24
CANES Winter Invite 2024
759
Alexander Kovalev
13
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
2:00.98 2/2/24
2024 TBAC Winter Meet
760
Aleksander Futrell
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:00.99 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
761
Lawton McSwain
14
NC
Sharks Aquatic Club
2:00.99 3/15/24
2024 BRSL Championships
762
JJ Yacoub
14
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
2:01.00 1/12/24
2024 LA TAQ Mardi Gras Meet
763
Sullivan Kothe
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:01.00 3/22/24
2024 SwimMAC Tar Heel States
764
Mikey Vallillo
13
FL
Patriot Aquatics
2:01.01 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
765
Grayden Leonardo
14
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
2:01.03 3/22/24
2024 SC RAYS South Carolina Palmetto Championship
766
Ryan Harries
14
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
2:01.04 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
767
Peter Vrazel
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:01.04 2/2/24
9th Annual Famous Last Words M
768
Charlie Thompson
13
NC
Swim Gsa
2:01.05 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
769
Henry Carreker
13
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
2:01.07 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
770
Leo Zhong
13
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
2:01.09 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
771
Aidan Ho
13
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
2:01.13 11/10/23
2023 GU FCST TWST Fleet Tri Meet
772
Tyler Largen
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:01.16 10/28/23
2023 SwimMAC Carolina vs. Dyna
773
Joshua Peterson
13
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
2:01.17 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
774
Anderson McCurdy
14
ST
Austin Swim Club
2:01.17 10/20/23
2023 ST ASC Bob Thompson Open
775
Nick Culbertson
14
LA
YMCA of NW LA / Red River Aqua
2:01.17 10/21/22
LA YNWL Fall Invite
776
Ben Repella
14
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
2:01.20 1/13/24
ATOM Frosty Invitational 2024
777
Maximus Day
14
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
2:01.20 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
778
Joaquin Frehe
14
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
2:01.22 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
779
Henry Sampson
14
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club Country
2:01.24 2/2/24
2024 TBAC Winter Meet
780
Shane Rose
13
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
2:01.24 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
781
Andrew Fulmer
13
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
2:01.24 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
782
Ethan Ferree
13
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
2:01.24 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
783
Barney Cotterill
14
FL
T2 Aquatics
2:01.25 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 5 Championshi
784
Jonathan Ambat
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:01.30 7/21/23
LAC Summer Sweater Meet
785
Marcelo Akus
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:01.30 2/11/24
2024 ST AAAA NS I Heart Swim
786
Ali Elkhansa
14
WV
Kanawha YMCA
2:01.30 2/15/24
2024 WV 2024 WVSSAC High School Swim Champs
787
Charles Slawinski
14
NC
New Wave Swim Team
2:01.31 12/2/22
2022 SC TG Champions Challenge
788
Hannes Petzold
13
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
2:01.33 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
789
Joseph Timothy
13
LA
Thibodaux Regional Swim Club
2:01.34 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
790
Melvin Xu
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:01.34 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
791
Luke Efimov
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:01.34 11/10/23
AAAA ST Pete Williams & John R
792
Davis Miller
13
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
2:01.35 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
793
Jacob Jones
14
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
2:01.35 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships S
794
Marcelo Garcia
14
ST
Streamline Aquatics
2:01.38 11/11/23
2023 ST OB Battle for the Parochial Crown
795
Benji Engers
14
SE
Excel Aquatics
2:01.39 1/12/24
2024 Mardi Gras Invite
796
Emil Bartolomeo
14
FL
Radiant Aquatics
2:01.40 2/16/24
17th Annual TBAY Gasparilla Ra
797
Charlie Hooton
14
ST
Greater Austin YMCA Swim Allia
2:01.42 10/13/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over Fall Kick
798
Ryland Sheppard
14
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:01.44 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
799
Logan Kennedy
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:01.45 1/26/24
2024 NT District 5-5A
800
Haoyang Zhang
14
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
2:01.45 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (PA
801
Chasen Bourke
14
NC
Tac Titans
2:01.47 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
802
Sahil Singh
14
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
2:01.49 10/6/23
2023 Fleet Fall Kickoff Invita
803
Danny Garcia Villar
13
ST
Texas Gold
2:01.50 2/2/24
2024 ST SC STX Championship Sa
804
Charlie Waller
14
SE
Excel Aquatics
2:01.51 1/12/24
2024 Mardi Gras Invite
805
Sebastian Walker
13
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
2:01.52 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
806
Hudson Van Sickle
14
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
2:01.54 5/4/24
2024 NT MTRO May BBBC Meet
807
Braeden Dao
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:01.55 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
808
Jayden Park
13
FG
YMCA of South Florida
2:01.60 9/16/23
2023 FG PSTYSF Dual Meet
809
Igusti Krishna
13
SE
Streamline & Sprint Human Per
2:01.60 2/2/24
2024 SE BSL Region 3 Champions
810
Sam Gross
14
GU
Swim Ohana
2:01.65 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (PA
811
Maxim Sharonin
14
NC
Tac Titans
2:01.66 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
812
Bennedict Nguyen
14
NT
Arlington ISD Aquatic Club
2:01.67 7/22/23
MAC 14U Unclassified Meet July
813
Fletcher Wulber
14
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
2:01.67 2/17/22
2022 NC SC AG CHAMPS
814
Van Sharpe
13
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
2:01.68 3/22/24
2024 ECSL Championship
815
Ryan Broccolo
13
ST
Greater Austin YMCA Swim Allia
2:01.69 2/2/24
2024 ST SC STX Championship Sa
816
Finley Laurence
13
NT
North Texas Nadadores
2:01.72 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
817
Walter Bahr
14
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
2:01.73 3/1/24
TEST 2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
818
Gabriel Soto
13
FG
Cyclones Swim Team
2:01.76 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships S
819
Gabriel Law
13
WV
Club Mountaineer Aquatics
2:01.78 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
820
David Guerra
14
FG
Hurricane Aquatics
2:01.79 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships S
821
Kayden Labrada
14
FG
Hialeah Swim Club
2:01.80 2/10/24
2024 Pompano Friendship Meet
822
Marcus Logan
13
GU
North Channel Aquatics
2:01.82 1/12/24
2024 Tracey Harper-Santiago Me
823
Kyle Madigan
13
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
2:01.83 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
824
Atticus Lewis
14
ST
Waterloo Swimming
2:01.83 2/2/24
2024 ST STX Championship - Bel
825
Andrew Watts
14
SE
Marshall County Swim Club
2:01.85 12/1/23
2023 SE AHSAA State Championships
826
Zach Hartman
14
FL
Pipeline Swimming
2:01.86 7/21/23
2023 Summer Area 3 Championshi
827
Aidan Lindwall
14
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
2:01.87 12/1/23
Ensworth Aquatics Holiday Clas
828
Ryan Rodriguez
14
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
2:01.87 3/8/24
2024 SC YSSC March Swimming Madness Invitational
829
George Gerasim
13
FG
Eagle Aquatics
2:01.88 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
830
Cooper Webb
14
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
2:01.92 10/7/23
2023 LA Crawfish Fall Invite
831
Jayden Brown
14
NC
Tac Titans
2:01.93 1/12/24
2024 TAC TITANS Polar Plunge M
832
Ian McCracken-Diaz
13
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
2:01.95 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
833
Gabriel Bispath
13
NC
Unattached
2:01.96 11/10/23
2023 TAC TITANS Big Southern C
834
Cade Clark
14
FL
Tampa Elite Aquatics
2:01.96 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
835
Marshall Hinckley
13
NC
Twin Rivers YMCA
2:01.96 3/1/24
2024 GYSSA SC Championships
836
Kai Kennedy
13
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
2:01.99 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships N
837
Ben Loayza
13
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
2:01.99 3/1/24
TEST 2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
838
Carter Magnus
14
FL
Windermere Lakers
2:02.00 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
839
Jake Bakian
14
NT
Prosper Aquatic Club
2:02.00 5/4/24
2024 NT MTRO May BBBC Meet
840
David Rainer
14
SE
Tnt Swimming
2:02.01 1/12/24
2024 GPAC Winter Invitational
841
Scott Simmons
13
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
2:02.01 3/1/24
TEST 2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
842
Andrew Lee
14
SE
Auburn Aquatics
2:02.02 10/13/23
2023 SE War Eagle Invitational
843
Evan Jackson
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:02.03 3/22/24
2024 SwimMAC Tar Heel States
844
Troy Kaczmarek
14
KY
Lexington Dolphins
2:02.04 2/3/24
2024 KY OB KHSAA Region 8 Championships
845
Emile Mensch
14
SE
Prime Aquatics
2:02.05 1/5/24
Tennessee Aquatics January Inv
846
David Hitchcock
14
NC
Hillsborough Aquatic Club
2:02.06 1/6/24
2024 CAT Frozen Frenzy
847
Ryan Huang
14
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
2:02.09 2/23/23
2023 LA Age Group State Championhsips
848
Justus Saldsieder
14
ST
Austin Swim Club
2:02.11 2/23/24
2024 ST TST Bedlam at Burnet
849
Tyler Ferraco
13
GU
Sharks Swim Club
2:02.13 1/12/24
2024 Tracey Harper-Santiago Me
850
Tikhon Kolobov
14
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
2:02.16 1/19/24
SPEEDO CUP CLOSED INVITE
851
Harry Xiang
14
SE
Opelika Swim Team
2:02.16 2/2/24
2024 SE BSL Region 3 Champions
852
Cole Wright
14
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
2:02.19 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
853
Rayan Khan
14
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:02.22 3/22/24
2024 GA Greater Atlanta Division 11 & Over Champio
854
Logan Williams
14
SE
Atomic City Aquatic Club
2:02.24 1/5/24
Tennessee Aquatics January Inv
855
Rhino Klubben
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:02.26 2/24/23
LAC Heart Racer
856
Benny Palamar
13
NC
Tac Titans
2:02.27 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
857
Campbell Johnson
13
SE
Excel Aquatics
2:02.28 10/21/23
2023 Pumpkin Spice Splash
858
Hayden Tran
14
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
2:02.28 1/12/24
2024 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
859
Eli Maslowski
14
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
2:02.30 11/18/23
BATS November Invite 2023
860
Aiden Goodwin
13
FG
Plantation Swim Team
2:02.32 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
861
Cooper Dean
14
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
2:02.33 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
862
Kamran Varghese
13
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
2:02.34 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships N
863
Reagan Ivey
14
BD
Southwest Aquatic Team
2:02.37 3/1/24
2024 BD- SCY Championship
864
Caius Buchheit
14
WV
Shepherd University Wellness
2:02.50 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
865
Zane Martin
14
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
2:02.51 2/16/24
2024 WT Flatland West Texas Championship
866
Fisher Lukens
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:02.54 3/22/24
2024 SwimMAC Tar Heel States
867
Owen Taylor
13
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
2:02.55 12/8/23
2023 HARRY MEISEL WEST
868
Benton Bilbrey
14
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
2:02.56 9/23/23
2023 Fall Kickoff Classic Meet
869
Blake Zimmermann
13
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
2:02.57 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
870
Richard Li
13
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:02.58 12/8/23
Classic City Quad Meet 2023
871
Teddy Brain
14
MS
Shock Wave Aquatic Team
2:02.58 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
872
Vincent Tuck
13
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
2:02.58 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
873
Benjamin Zhou
14
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
2:02.58 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
874
Caysen Garbo
14
NT
Fit N Wise Swim Team
2:02.58 2/2/24
MARS BB_B_C Meet 02022024
875
Kaleo Kawaiaea
13
FL
Piranhas YMCA of the Suncoast
2:02.59 1/19/24
BLOOMIN' FAST SWIM MEET
876
Robbie Lotz
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:02.63 3/22/24
2024 SwimMAC Tar Heel States
877
Miles Morgan
13
SE
City of Mobile Swim Associatio
2:02.66 2/23/24
2024 SES Region 4 Championship
878
Ben Henry
14
KY
Lexington Dolphins
2:02.66 3/22/24
2024 13 & OVER Kentucky SCY C
879
Jackson Zulauf
14
GA
Cumming Waves
2:02.69 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
880
Noah So
14
NT
Cor
2:02.70 2/3/24
COR BB-B-C My Valentine Meet
881
Elan Beker
14
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
2:02.71 2/11/23
2023 FG Friendship Meet
882
Bryce Golden
13
NC
Sailfish Aquatics
2:02.71 3/2/24
2024 MSA March Madness Invitat
883
Kai Rivera
14
FG
Plantation Swim Team
2:02.72 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships N
884
Jake Boehmer
14
NC
Brunswick Aquatic Club
2:02.72 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
885
Mason Davis
13
GU
Sienna Premier Aquatics
2:02.72 12/8/23
2023 Gulf Senior Champs (NOCH)
886
Brady March
13
NC
Tac Titans
2:02.73 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
887
Jun-Yi Chang
14
NT
O2 Performance Aquatics
2:02.79 2/2/24
Heart Racer
888
Scott Collins
13
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
2:02.80 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
889
George Conroy
13
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
2:02.82 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
890
Jason Payne
14
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
2:02.83 12/8/23
2023 LSST-USA Gulf Senior Cham
891
Roman Simmons
14
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
2:02.85 3/16/23
2023 USRY Short Course Champs-
892
Decker Coffey
14
ST
Waterloo Swimming
2:02.85 10/20/23
2023 ST ASC Bob Thompson Open
893
Bennett Lehr
13
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
2:02.86 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
894
Leonardo Onori
14
NC
Tac Titans
2:02.86 8/4/23
2023 NC TAC Titans Summer Sizzler
895
Zide Chen
14
GU
Lighthouse Aquatics
2:02.86 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SH
896
Ethen Cason
14
FL
Indian River Aquatics
2:02.87 12/8/22
32nd Annual Speedo Winter Cham
897
Bentley Bowling
13
SE
Cullman Swim Association
2:02.87 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
898
Behr Petroff
14
NC
NSEA Swim Club
2:02.88 11/10/23
2023 WOW Thanksgiving Throwdow
899
Jack Hines
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:02.90 3/22/24
2024 SwimMAC Tar Heel States
900
James Krieg
13
KY
Cardinal Aquatics
2:02.90 2/10/24
Cardinal/Dolphins Tri Meet 202
901
Timothy Li
13
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
2:02.91 2/9/24
2024 KY LAK Dare to Care
902
Maximus Goodwin
13
FL
Blue Dolfins
2:02.93 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
903
Lucas Lieberman
13
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:02.94 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
904
Aiden Labrecque
13
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
2:02.94 3/15/24
2024 GA Northwestern Divisonal Championship
905
Grant Wilson
14
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
2:02.94 3/22/24
2024 13 & OVER Kentucky SCY C
906
Max Morgan
13
FL
Swim Melbourne
2:02.95 2/2/24
2024 Stanton C. Craigie Memori
907
Nash Stanlick
14
SE
Streamline Aquatic Club
2:02.95 2/24/24
2024 SES Region 1 & 8 and Unde
908
Bennett Higginbotham
14
SE
Auburn Aquatics
2:02.96 12/3/23
2023 SE Auburn Aquatics Invita
909
Chase Rutledge
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:02.96 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
910
Jack Smyth
13
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:02.97 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
911
Wyatt Pye
14
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
2:02.97 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
912
Gabe Cordero
14
NT
Dallas Mustangs
2:02.98 5/4/24
2024 NT COPS BB & Under Meet
913
Liam Dailey
13
WV
Kanawha YMCA
2:02.99 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
914
Jordan Nguyen
13
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
2:03.00 10/28/23
2023 GU SHAC 14 & Under Open
915
Russell Lindeman
14
SE
Memphis Tiger Swimming
2:03.01 12/1/23
Ensworth Aquatics Holiday Clas
916
James Groves
14
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
2:03.01 12/1/23
Ensworth Aquatics Holiday Clas
917
Miles Negro
13
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
2:03.02 1/27/24
Lanier Aquatics Qualifying Opp
918
Evan Xu
14
SE
Excel Aquatics
2:03.03 1/27/24
2024 SE MTHSSA Middle School Championships
919
Cory Tan
14
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
2:03.06 7/21/23
2023 Summer Medal Madness
920
Miguel Urquidiz Pena
13
FL
Swim Tampa Aquatics
2:03.07 10/13/23
2023 GTSA TYR Swim Classic
921
Andy Zhu
14
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
2:03.07 3/2/24
2024 GA Raffle Meet
922
Joshua Miao
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:03.08 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
923
Micah Campbell
14
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:03.09 1/13/24
2024 SA Winter Classic Jan 13-
924
Zhongren Chen
13
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
2:03.10 2/3/24
2024 NT TFA Sweetheart BBBC Meet
925
Gideon Adair
14
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
2:03.11 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
926
Coby Werner
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:03.11 1/5/24
2024 SwimMAC IMX Winter Invite
927
Grayson Peacock
14
SE
Tnt Swimming
2:03.12 2/23/24
2024 SES Region 4 Championship
928
Odin Magee
13
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:03.12 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
929
Kyle McGuire
13
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club Country
2:03.13 11/4/23
CAT Fall Harvest Championship
930
Zach Parham
14
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
2:03.14 10/20/23
2023 SC TG Great Pumpkin Invit
931
Athan Babani
14
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
2:03.15 11/10/23
2023 WOW Thanksgiving Throwdow
932
Sawyer Nass
14
FL
Swim Florida
2:03.16 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 5 Championshi
933
Matthew Reyes-Coronel
14
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
2:03.16 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
934
Michael Murdono
14
FL
Beaches Aquatic Club
2:03.18 2/2/24
Groundhog Day Meet
935
Daniel Walcott
13
NC
Granite Falls Makos
2:03.20 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
936
Jack Gilliam
14
FL
Sarasota Sharks
2:03.22 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 5 Championshi
937
Jacob Bateman
14
GA
Northwest Georgia Aquatics
2:03.22 3/15/24
2024 GA Northwestern Divisonal Championship
938
Oliver Boehmer
14
NC
Brunswick Aquatic Club
2:03.22 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
939
Henry Critcher
13
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
2:03.23 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
940
Brayden Mann
14
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
2:03.24 1/5/24
PACK '24 Rubber Duckie Invite
941
Sebastian Bastidas
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:03.25 4/13/24
LAC Season Opener
942
Jayden Sarmiento
14
FG
Hialeah Swim Club
2:03.25 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships S
943
Ariel Gutierrez
14
FG
Miami Swimming
2:03.25 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
944
Hosea Howard
14
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
2:03.26 1/5/24
2024 GA ASL Winter Invite
945
Charlie Long
13
SE
Cullman Swim Association
2:03.27 1/26/24
10th Annual Kyle Parker Invita
946
Colton Li
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:03.29 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
947
Louis Fratarcangeli
13
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
2:03.31 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships S
948
Luke Davis
14
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
2:03.31 1/19/24
MAC Neon New Year Open Meet
949
Cole Eichenberger
14
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
2:03.32 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
950
Javier Ruiz
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:03.35 3/2/24
Iron Horse End of Season 14 &
951
Samuel Herreno
13
SE
Opelika Swim Team
2:03.35 10/20/23
22nd Annual Chattahoochee Gold
952
Knoxx Hunter
14
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
2:03.38 2/16/24
2024 WT Flatland West Texas Championship
953
Christian Garcia
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:03.40 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
954
Ben Rottcher
14
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
2:03.40 3/15/24
2024 BRSL Championships
955
Aydan Cox
14
ST
Texas Gold
2:03.41 2/23/24
2024 ST TST Bedlam at Burnet
956
Drew Wight
14
SE
Prime Aquatics
2:03.43 1/5/24
Tennessee Aquatics January Inv
957
Connor Darrow
14
FL
Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team
2:03.44 3/21/24
2024 Destination Athlete Cente
958
Luke Tang
14
FL
Tampa Elite Aquatics
2:03.46 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 3 Championshi
959
Simon Sheinfeld
14
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
2:03.48 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships N
960
Noah Musselman
14
WV
Shepherd University Wellness
2:03.49 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
961
Joel Morgan
13
NC
Rocky Mount Family YMCA Racers
2:03.52 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
962
Jace Chamberlin
13
FL
Sarasota Sharks
2:03.53 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 5 Championshi
963
Elias Garcia
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:03.54 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
964
Aiden Sigler
13
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
2:03.54 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (A
965
Isaiah Tuttle
13
FL
Indian River Aquatics
2:03.55 4/5/24
2024 GTSA TYR Spring Champions
966
Diego Matos
14
FL
Tampa Elite Aquatics
2:03.56 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 3 Championshi
967
Brooks Parker
14
NC
Tac Titans
2:03.56 1/12/24
2024 TAC TITANS Polar Plunge M
968
Oliver Owens
14
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
2:03.56 3/15/24
2024 GA Northwestern Divisonal Championship
969
Benjamin Lisbon
14
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:03.57 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
970
Charlie Schader
13
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
2:03.59 2/3/24
2024 SE HVAC Middle School Championship
971
Austin Tomas
13
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
2:03.61 9/30/23
EAJ Speedo September Fall Meet
972
Ethan Miguez
14
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
2:03.61 2/24/23
PACK 2023 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
973
Kevin Moeckel
14
GA
Carrollton Bluefins
2:03.61 11/17/23
2023 MARLINS INVITE
974
Alexander Ross
14
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
2:03.65 11/17/23
2023 SOFL0 Last Chance And Hol
975
Gage Wright
13
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
2:03.65 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
976
Will McLeroy
14
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
2:03.65 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
977
Ethan Guenther
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:03.66 3/22/24
2024 SwimMAC Tar Heel States
978
Ben Harris Feng
13
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
2:03.67 9/30/23
2023 Elizabeth Kazeck Fall Spr
979
Matthew Schaefer
14
WV
Kanawha YMCA
2:03.67 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
980
Lincoln Miner
13
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
2:03.68 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
981
Koki Yamamoto
14
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
2:03.73 3/1/24
TEST 2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
982
Campbell Batia
13
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
2:03.76 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
983
Ephraim Ng
14
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
2:03.76 3/22/24
2024 GA Greater Atlanta Division 11 & Over Champio
984
Cameron Smith
14
NC
Tac Titans
2:03.76 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
985
James Kreel
13
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
2:03.77 2/2/24
Speedo 2024 MOR Short Course Q
986
Kaiemi Grossi
14
FG
Heritage Aquatic Team
2:03.78 2/10/24
2024 Pompano Friendship Meet
987
Caiden Kennedy
14
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
2:03.78 2/10/23
2023 NC RSA Cupid Cuts
988
Cameron Lowman
13
GU
Sharks Swim Club
2:03.79 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SH
989
Teo Rowan
13
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
2:03.79 1/12/24
2024 SC HOOS SMRT Trophy Meet
990
Zachary Rand
14
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
2:03.79 5/4/24
2024 NT MTRO May BBBC Meet
991
Cheche Zhang
14
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
2:03.83 3/1/24
2024 GYSSA SC Championships
992
Nico Alvarez
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:03.83 11/10/23
2023 GU FCST TWST Fleet Tri Meet
993
Jacob Lee
14
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
2:03.88 2/2/24
Groundhog Day Meet
994
AJ Lafont
14
LA
Thibodaux Regional Swim Club
2:03.89 11/11/23
2023 LA NuWave Fall Open
995
Angel Riera Dorado
14
FG
Hialeah Swim Club
2:03.91 2/10/24
2024 Pompano Friendship Meet
996
Braeden Hager
14
ST
Streamline Aquatics
2:03.91 2/2/24
2024 ST SC STX Championship Sa
997
Alexander Li
14
FL
United
2:03.94 1/26/24
2024 MAC Crutchfield Invitatio
998
Jack Caulway
14
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
2:03.95 11/17/23
2023 YOTA Arena Turkey Classic
999
Kellen Condron
13
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:03.95 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
1000
Wes Crutchfield
13
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
2:03.96 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application