Swimmer
Current Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Evan Pan-Wang
14
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
21.09 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
2
Christian Guettler
14
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
21.10 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
3
Landon Hall
14
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
21.29 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
4
Hutch Paxton
14
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
21.35 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
5
Juan Pupo-Buch
14
SE
Coast Aquatics
21.40 11/11/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 3A Championships
6
David Sammons
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
21.46 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
7
Bennett Lowther
14
SE
Birmingham Swim League
21.62 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
8
Fu Dai
14
GA
Unattached
21.78 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
9
Roger Henson
14
ST
Texas Gold
21.84 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region VI-5A Championships
10
Jonah Ruhl
14
NT
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ
21.89 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
11
Max Halpern
14
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
21.90 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
12
Matthew Itkins
14
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
21.91 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
13
Nikolas Petzold
14
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
21.91 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
14
Max Simons
14
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
21.92 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (PA
15
Bailey Koo
14
GU
Aggie Swim Club
21.94 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
16
Finn Zubero
14
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
21.95 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
17
Jack Martin
14
NC
Team Charlotte
21.97 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
18
Gustavo Fidalgo
14
FG
TS Aquatics
21.99 1/19/24
2024 TYR SOFLO Open
19
Wilson York
14
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
22.05 2/9/24
2024 KY LAK Dare to Care
20
Eric Xu
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
22.06 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
21
Bobur Jakhangirov
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
22.07 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region VI-5A Championships
22
Samuel Killpack
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
22.08 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
23
Denzo Senekal
14
FL
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team
22.09 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
24
Roger Henson
14
ST
Texas Gold
22.12 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
25
Kingston Fleming
14
GA
SwimAtlanta
22.13 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
26
Landon Cleland
14
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
22.14 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
27
Tom Cui
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
22.15 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
28
Max Linenberg
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
22.28 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
29
Rafael McBroom
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
22.28 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
30
Brody Johnson
14
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
22.29 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
31
Colin Wright
14
MS
Shock Wave Aquatic Team
22.34 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
32
Sean Parker
14
SC
Southern Tide Swim Club
22.35 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
33
Yi Zheng
14
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
22.37 1/6/24
2024 Mid States All Star Champ
34
Ethan Valerio
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
22.37 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
35
Alexander Thomas
13
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
22.38 1/12/24
2024 Tracey Harper-Santiago Me
36
Jaden Guy
14
NC
Team Charlotte
22.39 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
37
kipras Bahr
14
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
22.46 3/24/23
2023 GA Northeast Divisional Championship
38
Greer Sweeney
14
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
22.47 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
39
Kobe Dickheiser
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
22.49 12/1/23
MAC Winter Invitational Dec 1-
40
Hayden Odam
14
SE
Tnt Swimming
22.49 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
41
Trace Colton
13
FG
North Palm Beach Swim Club
22.53 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
42
Ethan Zhou
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
22.54 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
43
Jax Brodoski
14
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
22.56 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
44
Joey Rhine
14
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
22.56 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
45
Ian Maldonado
14
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
22.56 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
46
Max Ong
13
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
22.57 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
47
Mark Crook
14
SE
Mountain Valley Aquatics
22.59 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
48
Freddy Strupe
14
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
22.61 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
49
Paxton Boyd
14
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
22.61 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
50
Kai McMeeking
14
FL
Hydro4 Swimming
22.62 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
51
Jake Dunaway
14
NC
Tac Titans
22.62 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
52
Cooper Tolin
14
NC
Tac Titans
22.64 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
53
Mason Baldwin
14
FL
Wahoos of Jacksonville
22.65 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
54
Preston Kendrick
14
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
22.66 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
55
Julius Ferguson
14
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
22.66 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
56
Chase Young
14
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
22.68 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
57
Jorge Guerra
13
GU
North Channel Aquatics
22.71 11/11/23
2023 NOCH Turkey Classic
58
Aideen Alexander
14
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
22.72 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
59
Liam Fothergill
14
FG
YMCA of South Florida
22.73 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
60
Levi Reams
14
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
22.73 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
61
Wesley Wynn
14
LA
Christus Louisiana Aquatic Clu
22.75 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
62
Noah Castaneda
13
GU
Escalate Aquatic Team
22.77 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
63
Andrey Pelykh
14
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
22.78 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
64
Jimmy Young
14
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
22.78 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
65
Tavern Clarno
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
22.79 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
66
Aaron McQueeney
14
FG
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
22.82 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
67
Austin Klemmer
14
GA
SwimAtlanta
22.82 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
68
Dk Kim
14
SE
Auburn Aquatics
22.82 12/1/23
2023 SE AHSAA State Championships
69
Evan Vidinha
14
GU
Hydro Elite Aquatic Team
22.83 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SH
70
Bryce Dadulla
13
NC
Team Charlotte
22.84 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
71
William Zhang
14
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
22.84 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
72
Simon Farias
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
22.85 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
73
Colton Dorffeld
14
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
22.85 3/2/23
2023 Texas Age Group Swimming
74
Noah Walker
13
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
22.86 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
75
Cody Watts
14
NC
New Wave Swim Team
22.86 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
76
Duy Vuong
14
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
22.87 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
77
Kaden Padilla
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
22.87 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
78
Aiden Tokarski
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
22.89 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
79
AJ Lafont
14
LA
Thibodaux Regional Swim Club
22.89 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
80
Jacob Clark
14
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
22.89 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
81
Fleming Kingston
14
GA
Unattached
22.90 1/7/23
Martin Luther King, Jr. Holida
82
Jaxon Saenz
14
GU
Hydro Elite Aquatic Team
22.91 10/21/23
2023 Battle of the Beltway
83
Jack Griswold
14
GA
Life Time Georgia
22.92 3/22/24
2024 GA Greater Atlanta Division 11 & Over Champio
84
Kauan De Santana Guidry
13
SE
Coast Aquatics
22.92 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
85
Gavin Phillips
14
NC
Tac Titans
22.92 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
86
Counts Plyler
14
SC
Team Greenville
22.93 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
87
Omar Santos
14
GA
Northwest Georgia Aquatics
22.94 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
88
Oliver Marrujo
14
NC
Tac Titans
22.94 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
89
Freddy Strupe
14
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
22.95 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
90
Conor Samuels
14
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
22.95 12/8/23
2024 LA TAQ Christmas Invitational
91
Jonathan Hensley
13
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
22.96 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
92
Max Curran
14
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
22.96 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
93
Ryley Pope
14
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
22.96 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
94
Jimmy Young
14
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
22.97 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
95
Liam Reyes
13
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
22.97 2/17/24
2024 BD BLST Arctic BLAST Swim
96
Leonardo HO
14
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
22.99 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
97
Bishop DeZarn
14
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
22.99 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
98
Gabriel Salles
14
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
22.99 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
99
Noah Hardy
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
23.00 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
100
Matthew Alvarez
14
FL
Racers Swim Club
23.01 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
101
Liam Schermerhorn
14
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
23.01 11/17/23
2023 FL SPAPYP November Meet
102
Preston Kendrick
14
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
23.01 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
103
Joe Froehlich
14
NC
Tac Titans
23.01 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
104
William Bridges
14
SC
Team Greenville
23.02 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
105
Clark Capps
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
23.03 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
106
Ian Lanier
14
NC
YMCA OF Western North Carolina
23.04 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
107
Daniil Siutsou
14
FL
Sarasota Sharks
23.05 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
108
Riley Sipe
14
GA
SwimAtlanta
23.05 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
109
Ethan Hall
14
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
23.05 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
110
Scott Williams
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
23.05 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
111
Hudson McKinney
14
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
23.06 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
112
Eli Sweet
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
23.07 10/13/23
EAC Autumn Invitational 2023
113
Aaron Koutereba
14
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
23.08 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
114
Will Ory
14
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
23.09 1/27/23
41st Annual Greater Southwest
115
Jonny Palamar
14
NC
Tac Titans
23.10 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
116
Jack Maddan
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
23.10 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
117
Hayden Odam
14
SE
Tnt Swimming
23.11 1/12/24
2024 GPAC Winter Invitational
118
Will Gibson
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
23.11 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
119
Troy Sopa
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
23.12 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
120
Urias Del Angel
14
GU
Hydro Elite Aquatic Team
23.12 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
121
Beau Barry
14
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
23.13 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
122
Carson Lu
14
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
23.13 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
123
Phillip Johnson
14
NC
Gaston Gators
23.13 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
124
Nico Pickens
14
ST
High Performance Aquatic
23.15 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
125
Kalen Gatlin
14
MS
Biloxi Elite Swim Team
23.16 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
126
Ike Thomason
14
SC
Team Greenville
23.16 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
127
Pete Stevens
14
ST
Sailfish
23.18 1/26/24
2024 ST OB UIL District 25-6A Championships
128
Justin Bennett
14
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
23.19 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
129
Fiero Tiozzo
14
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatics
23.20 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
130
Parker Childs
14
ST
Texas Gold
23.20 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
131
Max Graves
14
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
23.20 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
132
Andrew Becker
14
GU
Swim Ohana
23.20 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (PA
133
Jason Scott
14
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
23.21 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
134
Yuanben Zhang
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
23.22 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
135
Elijah Bing
13
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
23.22 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
136
Adam Sobczak
14
GU
Sienna Premier Aquatics
23.22 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
137
Henry Van Peteghem
14
GA
SwimAtlanta
23.23 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
138
Dynamite Kruppi
13
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
23.23 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
139
Aubrey Wynn
14
LA
Christus Louisiana Aquatic Clu
23.24 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
140
Marcelo Garcia
14
ST
Streamline Aquatics
23.24 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
141
Andreas Da Silva
14
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
23.25 3/10/22
2022 FG Junior Olympics - CSSC
142
Sergio Tan
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
23.25 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
143
Urías Del Angel
14
GU
Hydro Elite Aquatic Team
23.25 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
144
Eli Sefcik
14
ST
Austin Swim Club
23.25 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
145
Michael Shapira
14
FL
Swim Melbourne
23.26 10/26/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 1A - Region 2
146
Bayne Dotson
14
GA
Stingrays Swimming
23.26 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
147
Aaron Williams
14
GU
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
23.26 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
148
Behr Petroff
14
NC
NSEA Swim Club
23.27 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
149
Mason Marco
14
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
23.27 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
150
Kyan Nguyen
13
ST
Nitro Swim Team
23.27 2/10/24
2024 ST NTRO Fiery Flames Meet
151
Bryce Griffith
13
FL
Patriot Aquatics
23.28 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
152
Daniel Wu
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
23.28 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
153
Caleb Caponera
14
FG
Florida Atlantic Aquatics
23.29 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
154
Danny McMorris
14
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
23.29 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (PA
155
William Prasetyo
14
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
23.29 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
156
Thomas Bai
13
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
23.30 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
157
Uri Del Angel
14
GU
Hydro Elite Aquatic Team
23.30 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
158
Miguel Gomez
14
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
23.30 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
159
Avery Mitcham
14
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
23.31 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
160
Crew Smith
14
MS
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
23.32 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
161
Benji Crawford
13
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
23.33 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
162
Charlie Jackoboice
13
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
23.33 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
163
Lysander Mihaly
14
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
23.33 11/10/23
2023 MOR Atlantic Invitational
164
Alex Papp
14
NC
New Wave Swim Team
23.33 2/11/24
2024 TAC TITANS February Quali
165
Alex Diaz
13
FG
YMCA of South Florida
23.34 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
166
Reef McMeeking
13
FL
Hydro4 Swimming
23.34 1/19/24
SPEEDO CUP CLOSED INVITE
167
Omar Abdo
14
MS
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
23.34 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
168
Karson Otwell
14
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
23.34 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
169
Kai Liu
14
ST
Waterloo Swimming
23.34 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
170
Bennett Aldrich
14
FL
Windermere Lakers
23.35 11/17/23
2023 RAFC Almost Turkey Invita
171
Dori Volcansek
13
SE
Atomic City Aquatic Club
23.35 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
172
Sawyer Wilson
14
KY
Lexington Dolphins
23.35 3/22/24
2024 13 & OVER Kentucky SCY C
173
Daniel Atkins
14
GA
SwimAtlanta
23.36 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
174
David An
14
SE
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
23.36 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
175
Griffin Cagle
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
23.36 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
176
JJ Hoover
14
LA
Bulldog Aquatic Club
23.36 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
177
Aaron Dong
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
23.37 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
178
Chase Kitcey
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
23.37 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
179
Jack Morrison
14
FG
Florida Atlantic Aquatics
23.38 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
180
Jacob Cainas
14
FL
Swim Florida
23.38 10/28/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 3A - District 9
181
Lance Grimm
14
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
23.38 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
182
Ant Whitney
14
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
23.38 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
183
Carter Wooten
14
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
23.38 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
184
Eric Wei
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
23.38 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SH
185
Daniel Varabyou
14
NC
Tac Titans
23.39 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
186
Kevin Liu
14
NC
Tac Titans
23.39 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
187
John Bancroft
14
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
23.39 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
188
Will Kaminsky
14
GA
SwimAtlanta
23.40 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
189
Nolan Kurtz
14
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
23.40 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
190
Max Wolk
13
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
23.41 11/10/23
2023 MOR Atlantic Invitational
191
Van Nguyen
14
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
23.41 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
192
Adel Skopljak
14
GA
SwimAtlanta
23.42 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
193
Nathan Osode
14
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
23.42 3/1/24
TEST 2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
194
Connor McCarthy
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
23.42 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
195
Brenden Hamel
13
SE
Coast Aquatics
23.43 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
196
Kenny Zhou
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
23.43 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
197
Alistair Peng
13
NC
Tac Titans
23.46 11/10/23
2023 TAC TITANS Big Southern C
198
Graeme Towns
14
FL
Radiant Aquatics
23.47 5/6/23
May Day Double Header
199
Charlie Russell
14
FL
Bolles School Sharks
23.48 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
200
Emil Bartolomeo
14
FL
Radiant Aquatics
23.48 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
201
Daniel Kim
14
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
23.48 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
202
Luigi Villani
14
FG
Eagle Aquatics
23.49 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
203
Garrett Blankenship
14
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
23.49 12/8/23
2023 SC SCSC Blizzard Blast
204
Zachary Smyth
13
GU
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
23.49 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
205
Kevin Mulligan
13
ST
Nitro Swim Team
23.50 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
206
Arturo Bejarano
14
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
23.50 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
207
Crichton Vandertie
13
GU
South Shore Sails
23.51 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
208
Cobe Hehenberger
14
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
23.52 7/21/23
2023 Summer Area 3 Championshi
209
Isaac Porter
14
NC
Hillsborough Aquatic Club
23.52 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
210
Seth Fano
13
SC
Team Greenville
23.52 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
211
Henry Ramsey
14
GA
Chastain Park Athletic Club (Y
23.52 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
212
Liam Riley
14
WV
Kanawha YMCA
23.52 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
213
Grady Bell
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
23.53 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
214
Marcelo Garcia
14
ST
Streamline Aquatics
23.53 2/14/24
2024 ST OB TAPPS Division 3 State Meet
215
Caleb Blair
14
SE
Excel Aquatics
23.54 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
216
David Davis
14
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
23.55 12/7/23
2023 12th Speedo Swim and Tri
217
Logan Brown
14
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
23.55 3/22/24
2024 13 & OVER Kentucky SCY C
218
Zechariah Utama
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
23.55 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
219
Logan Grissom
14
SC
Fins Swim Team
23.55 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
220
Roger Zhang
14
NC
Tac Titans
23.56 2/9/24
2024 NC 1A2A NCHSAA High School State Championship
221
Mykola Kvasov
13
FL
YMCA of Southwest Florida Hur
23.57 6/11/22
2022 YMCA of Southwest Florida
222
Luca Gray
14
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
23.57 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
223
Magnus Mann
14
SE
Cullman Swim Association
23.57 1/26/24
10th Annual Kyle Parker Invita
224
Caleb Winardi
13
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
23.57 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
225
Luca Fiama
14
FL
Fast Lane Aquatics
23.58 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
226
Parker McCranie
14
SC
Anderson Area YMCA Makos
23.58 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
227
Lincoln Eberly
14
SE
Cleveland Aquatics
23.59 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
228
Kiptyn Patterson
13
SE
Mountain Valley Aquatics
23.59 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
229
Ryan Bang
14
SE
Auburn Aquatics
23.59 1/12/24
2024 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
230
Alexander Han
14
FL
Gator Swim Club
23.61 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
231
Jonathan Jones
14
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
23.61 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
232
Abram Kinzel
14
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
23.62 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
233
Michal Collins
13
GA
Lanier Aquatics
23.62 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
234
Joseph Villalobos
14
FG
Florida Atlantic Aquatics
23.63 12/16/22
2022 Holiday Champs
235
Guillermo Mantilla
13
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
23.63 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
236
Jackson McGuckin
14
GA
ST FRANCIS
23.63 2/6/24
2024 GHSA 1-3A & 4-5 A State C
237
Kohlston Katz
14
GA
SwimAtlanta
23.64 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
238
Noah Blake
13
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
23.64 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
239
Charlie Mahony
14
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
23.64 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
240
Robert White
14
SE
Birmingham Swim League
23.64 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
241
Alec De Angulo
14
FG
Miami Swimming
23.65 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
242
Alex Romero
14
NC
YMCA OF Western North Carolina
23.65 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
243
Charlie Jackoboice
13
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
23.66 12/1/23
Ensworth Aquatics Holiday Clas
244
Harrison Li
13
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
23.66 1/6/24
2024 Mid States All Star Champ
245
Ty McGinn
14
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
23.66 12/15/23
2023 GA All Medal December Extravaganza
246
Sean Zhou
14
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
23.66 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SS
247
Cullen Kahl
13
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
23.66 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
248
Will Tong
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
23.67 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
249
Griffin Petree
13
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
23.67 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
250
Jack Smith
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
23.67 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SH
251
Rajko Radakovic
14
FL
Pipeline Swimming
23.68 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
252
Levi Woon
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
23.69 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
253
Jack MacGregor
14
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
23.69 3/15/24
2024 BRSL Championships
254
Andy Vandenstockt
14
NC
Life Time Swim Team North Caro
23.69 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
255
Levi Vaden
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
23.69 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
256
Cristian Nichi
14
FL
Sarasota Sharks
23.70 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
257
Brady Pishko
14
FL
Blue Dolfins
23.72 11/10/23
2023 Patriot Aquatics Winter I
258
Tyler Wiemers
14
KY
Swimchester Sailfish
23.72 3/22/24
2024 13 & OVER Kentucky SCY C
259
Bodhi Cummins
13
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
23.73 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
260
JJ Yacoub
14
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
23.73 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
261
Quinn Morris
14
NC
Lowe's YMCA
23.73 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
262
Brayden Mann
14
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
23.73 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SS
263
Elijah Hammons
14
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
23.74 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
264
Zachary Foster
14
FL
Blue Wave Swimming
23.74 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
265
G Amiano
13
LA
Bulldog Aquatic Club
23.74 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
266
Rhino Klubben
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
23.75 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
267
Ricardo De Castro
13
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
23.75 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
268
Adam Spillman
14
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
23.76 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
269
Avery Myers
14
SC
Florence Area Swim Team
23.76 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
270
Tred Bennington
14
WV
Club Mountaineer Aquatics
23.76 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
271
Marcello Luz
14
LA
Crew Swimming
23.76 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
272
Ezra Coulter
14
NC
Tac Titans
23.77 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
273
Brody Tindoll
13
FL
Greater Tampa Swim Association
23.80 4/5/24
2024 GTSA TYR Spring Champions
274
Garrett Roberts
14
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
23.80 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
275
Nick Pierce
14
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
23.80 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
276
Anderson Smith
14
SE
Memphis Tiger Swimming
23.80 11/17/23
2023 Tiger Turkey Tumble
277
Christopher Kern
14
SE
Mountain Valley Aquatics
23.81 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
278
David Guerra
14
FG
Hurricane Aquatics
23.82 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
279
John Albornoz
14
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
23.82 11/17/23
2023 SOFL0 Last Chance And Hol
280
Christopher Lobue
14
LA
Swimpac
23.82 12/8/23
2024 LA TAQ Christmas Invitational
281
Callum Farneth
14
SE
Excel Aquatics
23.83 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
282
PJ Santos
14
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
23.83 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
283
Tyler Kulish
14
FL
Tampa Y Swimming
23.84 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
284
Andy Wang
14
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
23.84 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
285
Russell Powers
13
SC
Florence Area Swim Team
23.84 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
286
Veer Puri
14
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
23.85 1/13/24
ATOM Frosty Invitational 2024
287
Chasen Bourke
14
NC
Tac Titans
23.85 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
288
Gabriel Rezende
14
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
23.86 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
289
Nicolas Wasielewski
13
FG
Martin County Swimming
23.86 9/16/23
Dragons Fall Short Course Invi
290
Griffin Dicken
14
KY
Lexington Dolphins
23.86 3/22/24
2024 13 & OVER Kentucky SCY C
291
Owen DuBose
14
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
23.86 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
292
Daniel Gonzalez
14
GA
SwimAtlanta
23.87 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
293
Richard Keck
14
GU
Pearland Aquatics
23.87 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
294
Timmy Meyers
14
GA
SwimAtlanta
23.88 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
295
Jacob Ellis
14
FG
Ransom Everglades Aquatic Club
23.88 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
296
Drew Harris
13
KY
Lexington Dolphins
23.88 3/22/24
2024 13 & OVER Kentucky SCY C
297
Ziang Zhuang
14
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
23.88 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
298
Matthew Reyes-Coronel
14
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
23.88 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (PA
299
Vincent Galvez
14
GU
Escalate Aquatic Team
23.88 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
300
Felipe Alvarez
14
FG
YMCA of South Florida
23.89 2/10/24
2024 Pompano Friendship Meet
301
Christian Bryant
13
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
23.89 1/27/24
2024 SE MTHSSA Middle School Championships
302
Matthew Culverhouse
14
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
23.89 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
303
Jack Lofthus
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
23.90 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
304
Maddix Hitchcock
14
SE
Excel Aquatics
23.90 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
305
Robinson Naranjo
14
FG
Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden
23.90 11/11/23
2023 Piranhas Turkey Classic
306
Parker Van Olst Jr
14
NC
New Wave Swim Team
23.90 12/15/23
2023 TAC TITANS Jingle Bells M
307
Cameron Jones
13
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
23.91 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
308
Brycen Crum-Werner
14
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
23.91 3/1/24
TEST 2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
309
Hudson Van Sickle
14
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
23.91 12/1/23
MAC Winter Invitational Dec 1-
310
Sonny Shannon
13
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
23.92 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
311
Raef Jollands
14
GA
Stingrays Swimming
23.92 3/22/24
2024 GA Central Divisional Championships
312
Carter Simpson
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
23.94 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
313
Caiden Waldrop
14
NC
Team Charlotte
23.94 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
314
Noah Stotler
14
FL
Bolles School Sharks
23.95 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
315
Wesley Hatala
13
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
23.95 3/15/24
2024 GA Southern Divisional Championships
316
Aarez Funaro
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
23.95 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
317
Zide Chen
14
GU
Lighthouse Aquatics
23.95 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SH
318
Jacob Taylor
14
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
23.96 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
319
Allen Gu
14
GU
Pearland Aquatics
23.96 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
320
Elijah Austria
14
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
23.97 11/10/23
2023 TAC TITANS Big Southern C
321
Dylan Corbett
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
23.98 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
322
Edward Yang
14
GU
Aggie Swim Club
23.98 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
323
Preston Pham
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
23.99 11/17/23
2023 NT 7th Annual TISCA Lone Star Classic
324
Jonathan Husbands
13
LA
Thibodaux Regional Swim Club
23.99 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
325
Othniel Foster
14
FG
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
23.99 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
326
Quinton Smith
14
GA
Columbus Aquatic Club
23.99 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
327
Charlie Hooton
14
ST
Greater Austin YMCA Swim Allia
23.99 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
328
Jayden Park
13
FG
YMCA of South Florida
24.00 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
329
Ryder LaDelle
13
NC
Fort Bragg Fighing Fish
24.01 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
330
Melvin Xu
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
24.01 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
331
Matthew Pegues
14
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
24.01 2/2/24
9th Annual Famous Last Words M
332
Evan Williams
14
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
24.01 2/24/24
2024 LSST Last Chance Time Tri
333
Joshua Carmichael
14
ST
Waterloo Swimming
24.01 10/20/23
2023 ST ASC Bob Thompson Open
334
Noah Legnosky
14
NC
Gaston Gators
24.01 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
335
G Amiano
13
LA
Bulldog Aquatic Club
24.01 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
336
Logan Mendieta
14
SC
Coastal Aquatic Club
24.02 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
337
Filip Podsiadlo
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
24.03 12/1/23
MAC Winter Invitational Dec 1-
338
Connor Jimenez
14
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
24.03 3/24/23
2023 All-Star Meet
339
Jack Lee
14
KY
Highbridge Aquatics
24.03 3/22/24
2024 13 & OVER Kentucky SCY C
340
Fabian Encarnacion
14
GU
South Shore Sails
24.03 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (A
341
Donghyun An
14
SE
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
24.04 10/13/23
2023 GA Hurricanes Fall Invite
342
Luke Tang
14
FL
Tampa Elite Aquatics
24.05 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
343
Drennan Watson
14
GU
Sienna Premier Aquatics
24.05 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (PA
344
Bryce Douglas
14
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
24.06 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
345
Nick Lipson
14
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
24.06 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
346
Brandon Bullard
14
SC
Carolina Aquatics Swim Club
24.06 12/8/23
2023 NC QCD Holiday Invite
347
Joel Lee
13
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
24.07 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
348
Brennan Wunsch
14
FL
SwimEnergy Aquatics
24.07 11/17/23
2023 RAFC Almost Turkey Invita
349
Caden Li
14
ST
Waterloo Swimming
24.07 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
350
Santiago Jaquez
13
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
24.07 2/17/24
2024 BD BLST Arctic BLAST Swim
351
Aaron Locker
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
24.08 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
352
Peter Theodoseau
14
FL
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team
24.08 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
353
Hayden Fincher
14
SE
City of Mobile Swim Associatio
24.08 2/24/23
2023 SE Southeastern SC Champi
354
Jayden Gan
13
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
24.08 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
355
Austin Sherrard
14
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
24.08 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
356
Jude King
13
NC
Tyde
24.09 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
357
Raj Virmani
13
ST
Nitro Swim Team
24.09 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
358
EVAN Williams
13
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
24.09 1/13/24
2024 GU Houston Area Private and Parochial Invite
359
Grayson Bennett
14
FL
The Berkeley Barracudas
24.10 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
360
Max Gouliaev
13
FL
T2 Aquatics
24.10 2/24/23
2023 Spring Area 5 Championshi
361
Winlon Knowles
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
24.10 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
362
Bret Hays
14
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
24.10 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
363
Darrel Xiao
14
GA
SwimAtlanta
24.11 10/14/23
2023 GA October Invite
364
Logan Patterson
13
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
24.11 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
365
Daniel Roberts
13
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
24.11 1/15/22
RACE bb/b/c meet
366
Caynen Smarr
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
24.12 3/1/24
AAC Open March 1-3 2024
367
Hance Mayo
13
NC
NSEA Swim Club
24.12 11/10/23
2023 WOW Thanksgiving Throwdow
368
Eric Chen
14
FL
Indian River Aquatics
24.12 11/17/23
NPB Turkey Invite
369
Cole Sasser
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
24.12 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
370
Robert Shapovalov
14
FL
Swim Florida
24.13 10/14/23
2023 TYR Pumpkinfest Swim Meet
371
Lukas Morrell
13
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
24.13 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
372
Foster Stevens
14
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
24.13 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
373
Stuart Morgan
14
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
24.13 12/1/23
Ensworth Aquatics Holiday Clas
374
Louis Carey
14
GA
Lanier Aquatics
24.13 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
375
Wyatt Ivey
14
BD
West Texas Typhoon
24.13 3/1/24
2024 BD- SCY Championship
376
Lev Fahy
13
NC
Unattached
24.14 11/10/23
2023 TAC TITANS Big Southern C
377
Jake Askey
14
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
24.14 1/26/24
2024 MAC Crutchfield Invitatio
378
Oliver Smith
14
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
24.14 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
379
Federico Medina Sandoval
14
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
24.14 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
380
Zak Galbreath
14
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
24.15 2/24/23
2023 SE Southeastern SC Champi
381
Christopher Kern
14
SE
Mountain Valley Aquatics
24.15 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
382
Malik Capell
14
SE
Seastars Aquatics
24.15 2/23/24
2024 SES Region 4 Championship
383
Alen Cindric
14
NC
Tac Titans
24.15 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
384
Jack Morris
13
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
24.15 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
385
Graham Wilson
13
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
24.16 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
386
Caelan Tracy
13
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
24.16 2/2/24
2024 Stanton C. Craigie Memori
387
John Slater
14
FL
Seminole Aquatics
24.16 4/13/24
2024 PA Spring Invite
388
Noah Walters
13
KY
Race Aquatics
24.17 2/17/24
2024 KY OB KHSAA State First Round Site #1
389
David Gellin
14
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
24.18 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
390
Kavin Chudgar
13
NC
New Wave Swim Team
24.18 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
391
Ethan Tran
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
24.18 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
392
Oliver Rodela
14
GA
Peachtree Aquatic Club
24.19 1/5/24
2024 GA Athens New Year's Kickoff
393
Hayden Scholl
14
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
24.19 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships N
394
Lucas Bang
13
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
24.19 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
395
Andrew Lee
14
SE
Auburn Aquatics
24.19 2/2/24
2024 SE BSL Region 3 Champions
396
Aleksander Futrell
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
24.20 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
397
Tyler Smith
13
FL
Unattached
24.20 9/16/23
2023 FL Record Breaker Invite
398
Jorge Manjarrez
14
ST
Mission Marlins Aquatics
24.20 12/2/23
2023 ST HPAC 3rd Annual Festivus Winterfest
399
Piers Chaires
14
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
24.20 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
400
Liam Fuhrman
14
SE
Coast Aquatics
24.20 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
401
Walker Price
13
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
24.20 3/22/24
2024 13 & OVER Kentucky SCY C
402
Parker Hightower
13
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
24.20 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
403
Po Hemmasart
14
FL
Blue Dolfins
24.21 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
404
George Gerasim
13
FG
Eagle Aquatics
24.21 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
405
Malcolm McCown
13
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
24.21 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
406
Wilson Godby
13
GA
SwimAtlanta
24.22 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
407
Miles Pattillo
14
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
24.22 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
408
Shane Keough
14
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
24.22 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
409
Alexander Carden
14
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
24.22 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
410
Teo Rowan
13
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
24.22 3/8/24
2024 SC YSSC March Swimming Madness Invitational
411
Marcos Cabrera
14
FL
Blue Marlins Aquatic Club
24.23 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
412
Dominic Nguyen
14
FL
Blue Marlins Aquatic Club
24.23 8/26/23
2023 TYR Stingrays SCY Season
413
Logan Kwok
13
GU
Aggie Swim Club
24.23 2/11/24
2024 GU AGS All Ages Intra Squad Meet
414
Cory Tan
14
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
24.23 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
415
Cayden Thomson
14
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
24.23 11/10/23
2023 GU FCST TWST Fleet Tri Meet
416
Maxi Arias
14
FG
Ransom Everglades Aquatic Club
24.24 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
417
Chase Williams
13
GA
DeKalb Aquatics
24.24 11/4/23
Luqman R. El-Amin Invitational
418
Noah Brumback
14
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
24.24 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
419
Noah Acosta
13
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
24.24 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
420
Andy Willis
14
NC
Sailfish Aquatics
24.24 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
421
Zarek Gallus
13
ST
Greater Austin YMCA Swim Allia
24.24 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
422
Guy Wood
13
FL
Indian River Aquatics
24.25 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
423
Leonardo Onori
14
NC
Tac Titans
24.25 11/10/23
2023 TAC TITANS Big Southern C
424
Jaxon Major
14
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
24.25 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
425
Remington Angerer
14
SE
Auburn Aquatics
24.26 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
426
Daniel Eversgerd
14
LA
Swimpac
24.26 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
427
Andrew Loe
14
GU
Aquastar
24.26 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SH
428
Ethan Choi
14
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
24.26 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
429
Owen Stutz
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
24.27 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
430
Graham Anderson
14
NC
Team Charlotte
24.27 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
431
Michael Murdono
14
FL
Beaches Aquatic Club
24.27 2/24/24
2024 Area 1 Spring Championshi
432
Landon Banko
14
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
24.27 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
433
Stephen Batti
14
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
24.27 2/24/24
2024 Mustache Madness
434
Jason Payne
14
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
24.27 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
435
Ethan Dang
14
GU
Pearland Aquatics
24.27 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
436
Matthew Slavik
14
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
24.28 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
437
Riley Opalka
14
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
24.28 2/17/23
2023 GA Age Group State Champi
438
Matthew Prieres
14
FG
Performance Aquatics Swim Club
24.28 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
439
Wyatt Merriken
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
24.28 3/24/23
2023 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
440
Gordon Baio
13
LA
Franco's Fins
24.28 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
441
CJ Kern
14
SE
Unattached
24.29 11/17/23
2023 SE AHSAA North Sectionals
442
Benjamin Lisbon
14
GA
SwimAtlanta
24.29 12/8/23
Classic City Quad Meet 2023
443
Kieran McWilliams
14
NC
Team Charlotte
24.29 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
444
Christopher Seawell
14
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
24.29 2/10/24
2024 Carolina Aquatic Team's V
445
Caiden Needham
14
GU
Houston Cougars
24.29 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SS
446
Nathan Zhang
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
24.30 3/22/24
2024 SwimMAC Tar Heel States
447
Tristan Atkins
14
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
24.31 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
448
Cameron Smith
14
NC
Tac Titans
24.31 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
449
Charles Escobar
13
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
24.31 11/18/23
2023 ST SRG SCY Surge Cornucop
450
Everett McKone
14
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
24.32 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
451
Miles Zajac
14
FL
Treasure Coast Swimming
24.32 3/2/23
2023 Florida Swimming Spring A
452
Vic Martin
14
LA
Hurricane Swim Club
24.32 1/12/24
2024 GPAC Winter Invitational
453
Kevin Johnson
14
GA
South West Aquatics of Georgia
24.32 1/26/24
2024 Groundhog Invite
454
Sahil Singh
14
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
24.32 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
455
Marshall Metcalfe
13
SC
Team Greenville
24.33 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
456
Sam Jankowski
14
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
24.33 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
457
Reagan Ivey
14
BD
Southwest Aquatic Team
24.33 3/1/24
2024 BD- SCY Championship
458
Luke Davis
14
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
24.33 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
459
Wyatt Pye
14
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
24.34 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
460
Trey Davis
14
FL
Tampa Y Swimming
24.34 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
461
Briar Sessions
14
NC
Star Aquatics
24.34 1/5/24
SFSC Winter Friday Night Races
462
Troy Kaczmarek
14
KY
Lexington Dolphins
24.34 2/10/24
Cardinal/Dolphins Tri Meet 202
463
Blake Valyo
14
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
24.34 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
464
Isaac Rick
14
FL
Gator Swim Club
24.35 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
465
Allan Xia
14
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
24.35 2/17/24
2024 KY OB KHSAA State First Round Site #2
466
Victor Nock
14
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
24.36 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
467
Charles Yuan
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
24.36 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SH
468
Dylen Schmidt
14
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
24.37 2/24/24
2024 Area 1 Spring Championshi
469
Jason Fiebelkorn
13
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
24.37 3/22/24
2024 GA Greater Atlanta Division 11 & Over Champio
470
Sam Frazier
14
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
24.37 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
471
Peter Fenstermaker
14
SC
Hilton Head Aquatics
24.37 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
472
Nico Meneses
14
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
24.37 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
473
Sam Kowalski
14
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
24.38 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
474
Reid Chapman
14
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
24.38 3/1/24
TEST 2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
475
William Sauer
14
GA
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
24.38 2/2/24
9th Annual Famous Last Words M
476
Grant Martin
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
24.38 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
477
Wilder Carlson
13
ST
Nitro Swim Team
24.39 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
478
Xavier Edwards
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
24.39 3/8/24
2024 AAAA SW SCY End of Season
479
Colden McKay
14
GA
Lanier Aquatics
24.39 1/27/24
Lanier Aquatics Qualifying Opp
480
Finley Connors
14
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
24.39 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
481
Mauricio Guillen
14
BD
El Paso Aqua Posse
24.39 3/1/24
2024 BD- SCY Championship
482
Alexander Li
14
FL
United
24.40 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
483
Hudson Zwygart
14
GA
SwimAtlanta
24.40 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
484
Sullivan Kothe
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
24.40 3/22/24
2024 SwimMAC Tar Heel States
485
Connor Lanier
14
GA
SwimAtlanta
24.41 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
486
JJ Roy
13
LA
City Of Alexandria Swim Team
24.42 2/12/24
2024 MR OB Section One Boys Championships
487
Baylor Pennington
14
SE
Troy Tiger Sharks
24.43 1/26/24
2024 Groundhog Invite
488
Matthew Hughes
14
GA
SwimAtlanta
24.43 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
489
Joshua Peterson
13
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
24.43 2/10/24
2024 SwimMAC Fast Festival
490
Joseph Smith
14
NC
Ybac Hurricanes
24.43 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
491
Sean Dalrymple
13
SC
Columbia Swimming
24.43 11/17/23
2023 SC CAC 14th Annual TYR Co
492
Maximiliano Quevedo
13
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
24.43 2/17/24
2024 BD BLST Arctic BLAST Swim
493
Ilan Villar
14
FG
Hurricane Aquatics
24.44 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships S
494
Fletcher Loichinger
14
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
24.45 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
495
Justin Baines
13
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
24.45 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (PA
496
Hiro Nilsson
13
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
24.45 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
497
Edison Yang
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
24.46 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
498
Carson Hurd
14
SE
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team
24.46 1/12/24
2024 Gabrielle Rose Tiger Clas
499
Nomar Alvarez
14
FG
YMCA of South Florida
24.47 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships S
500
Jonathan Malonza
14
GA
SwimAtlanta
24.47 12/8/23
Classic City Quad Meet 2023
501
Angel Riera Dorado
14
FG
Hialeah Swim Club
24.47 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
502
Joseph Quave
14
GU
Aggie Swim Club
24.47 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
503
Robert Burgin
13
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
24.47 3/22/24
2024 13 & OVER Kentucky SCY C
504
Muhammad Abouelmagd
14
GA
Warner Robins Aquanauts
24.47 3/15/24
2024 GA Southern Divisional Championships
505
Tyler Ge
14
NC
Tac Titans
24.49 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
506
Leo Zhong
13
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
24.49 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
507
Ben McCoy
14
ST
Austin Swim Club
24.49 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
508
Maxwell Goreshnik
13
GA
SwimAtlanta
24.50 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
509
Cooper Jackson
13
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
24.50 2/2/24
9th Annual Famous Last Words M
510
Artem Muzhev
13
FG
SwimRight Mar Jcc Swim Team
24.50 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
511
Oliver Fergus
14
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
24.51 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
512
Daniel Romero
14
FG
Martin County Swimming
24.51 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
513
Joseph Park
14
NC
Tac Titans
24.51 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
514
Josh McBride
14
NC
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
24.51 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
515
Caleb Kaplan
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
24.51 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
516
Ryan Chandler
14
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
24.51 2/16/24
2024 WT Flatland West Texas Championship
517
Henry Dumas
13
GA
Tallulah Falls Aquatics
24.51 1/27/24
2024 GA GIAA Varsity State Swimming Championships
518
Oscar Kramer
14
FG
Ransom Everglades Aquatic Club
24.52 2/24/23
2023 FG SCY BB Championships -
519
Luke Schaefer
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
24.52 2/10/24
2024 ST NTRO Fiery Flames Meet
520
Parker Cherry
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
24.52 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
521
Andrew Nguyen
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
24.52 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
522
Elijah McDowell
14
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
24.52 3/8/24
2024 SC YSSC March Swimming Madness Invitational
523
Kason Dietzman
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
24.53 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
524
Harrison Banks
13
GA
SwimAtlanta
24.53 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
525
Louis Fratarcangeli
13
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
24.53 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
526
Winston Jin
13
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
24.53 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
527
Ian Collins
14
NT
North Texas Nadadores
24.53 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
528
Jonah Ogas
14
GA
Northwest Georgia Aquatics
24.54 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
529
Logan Coakley
14
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
24.54 7/21/23
2023 Summer Area 3 Championshi
530
Oliver Parkinson
14
SE
Madison Swimming Association
24.54 1/26/24
10th Annual Kyle Parker Invita
531
George Li
14
FL
Gator Swim Club
24.54 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 4 Championshi
532
Ellis Jackson
14
WT
Lubbock Swim Club
24.54 2/16/24
2024 WT Flatland West Texas Championship
533
Mason Spurgeon
13
SC
Carolina Aquatics Swim Club
24.54 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
534
Charlie Thompson
13
NC
Swim Gsa
24.55 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
535
Khaled Mahfouz
14
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
24.55 12/8/23
2023 Gulf Senior Champs (CFSC)
536
Caelen Murnane
13
FL
Patriot Aquatics
24.56 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
537
Evan Finn
14
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
24.56 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
538
Sawyer Edwards
14
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
24.56 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
539
Oliver Huang
14
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
24.57 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
540
Jedi Hung
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
24.57 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
541
Derek Hernandez-Ojeda
13
ST
Nitro Swim Team
24.57 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
542
Lance Butler
13
FL
Sarasota Sharks
24.58 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
543
River Willis
14
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
24.58 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
544
Zac Budihardjo
13
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
24.58 3/22/24
2024 GA Greater Atlanta Division 11 & Over Champio
545
Ethan Brotemarkle
14
SE
Winchester Swim Team
24.58 2/17/23
2023 SE Region 2 Championships
546
Ben Faulk
14
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
24.58 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
547
Albrecht Yap
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
24.58 3/22/24
2024 SwimMAC Tar Heel States
548
Beck Morrison
14
ST
Aquatex Swim & Water Polo Team
24.58 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
549
Eli Cresswell
13
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
24.59 2/9/24
2024 RSA Cupid Cuts
550
Noah So
14
NT
Cor
24.59 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
551
Charley Presley
14
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
24.60 11/4/23
CAT Fall Harvest Championship
552
Tyler Quadrini
14
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
24.60 10/21/22
2022 Fran Norris Meet
553
Ash Tobin
13
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
24.60 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
554
Nikolay Chernev
13
GA
Tidal Wave Swimming
24.60 3/22/24
2024 GA Greater Atlanta Division 11 & Over Champio
555
Jack Gilliam
14
FL
Sarasota Sharks
24.61 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
556
Reza Hanggoro
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
24.61 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SH
557
Gavin Switzer
14
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
24.61 2/10/24
BAC CUPID QUALIFIER 2024
558
Mason Davis
13
GU
Sienna Premier Aquatics
24.61 12/8/23
2023 Gulf Senior Champs (NOCH)
559
Ryan Seifert
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
24.62 2/2/24
Heart Racer
560
Pierce Green
14
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
24.62 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
561
Franklin Wu
14
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
24.62 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
562
Max Leuchtmann
14
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
24.62 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
563
Caden Johnson
13
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
24.62 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
564
Nathaniel Dodson
14
WV
Mountain State Storm
24.63 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
565
Jacob Su
13
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
24.63 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
566
Kayden Labrada
14
FG
Hialeah Swim Club
24.63 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
567
Hunter Fudge
14
LA
City of Lafayette Aquatics
24.63 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
568
Quinn Cook
14
GA
Stingrays Swimming
24.63 2/2/24
9th Annual Famous Last Words M
569
Marcus Gonzalez
13
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
24.64 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
570
Victor Stanley
13
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
24.65 11/17/23
NPB Turkey Invite
571
Jacob Jones
14
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
24.65 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
572
David Valdiviezo
14
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
24.65 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
573
Jerry Wen
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
24.65 3/22/24
2024 GA Central Divisional Championships
574
William Wang
14
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
24.65 1/5/24
2024 GA ASL Winter Invite
575
Heath Schuch
14
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
24.65 1/5/24
2024 GA ASL Winter Invite
576
Noah Thomas
14
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
24.65 2/2/24
9th Annual Famous Last Words M
577
Jovan Stojkovski
14
GU
Sharks Swim Club
24.65 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SH
578
Junuh Fontenot
14
SC
Southern Tide Swim Club
24.66 11/17/23
2023 GA Woodie B Malone Invitational
579
Ryan Qi
13
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
24.66 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
580
Maxx Pharris
14
KY
Swimchester Sailfish
24.66 1/19/24
2024 OH CLPR Midwinter Classic
581
Aarush Yaksh
13
ST
Waterloo Swimming
24.66 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
582
Sam Clowney
14
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
24.66 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SS
583
Matias Mandolesi
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
24.67 11/10/23
2023 GU FCST TWST Fleet Tri Meet
584
Sam Wiesner
14
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
24.67 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
585
Ethan Han
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
24.68 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
586
Connor Nguyen
13
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
24.68 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
587
Yueheng Li
14
FL
Sarasota Sharks
24.68 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
588
Grayson Perkiss
14
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
24.68 3/22/24
2024 SC RAYS South Carolina Palmetto Championship
589
Alejandro Camarena
14
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
24.68 12/8/23
2023 Gulf Senior Champs (NOCH)
590
Tyler Wang
13
FL
United
24.69 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
591
Landon Toms
14
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
24.69 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
592
Bruno Reis
13
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
24.69 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (PA
593
Law Garcia
14
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
24.69 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SS
594
BARRETT Reeves
13
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
24.69 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
595
Landon Baurhyte
14
FL
Blue Dolfins
24.70 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
596
Hayden Tran
14
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
24.70 1/12/24
2024 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
597
Eduardo Lozano
14
GA
Direct Current Swimming
24.70 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
598
Jamison Lange
13
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
24.70 1/12/24
2024 Gabrielle Rose Tiger Clas
599
Justin Garagiola
14
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
24.70 12/1/23
MAC Winter Invitational Dec 1-
600
Aiden Reyes
14
GU
Battleground Area Swim Team
24.70 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (PA
601
Alexander Unger
14
GA
SwimAtlanta
24.71 1/13/24
2024 SA Winter Classic Jan 13-
602
Luke Tartaglione
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
24.71 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
603
Connor Harriott
14
SC
City of North Charleston
24.71 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
604
Mason Waechter
14
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
24.72 2/2/24
Speedo 2024 MOR Short Course Q
605
Beau Willis
14
FL
Swim Tampa Aquatics
24.72 4/21/23
2023 STA/TEAM Invite
606
Rhys Ehrhart
14
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
24.72 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
607
Michael Chen
14
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
24.72 3/30/23
2023 NCAC Tar Heel States
608
Gabriel Soto
13
FG
Cyclones Swim Team
24.72 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships S
609
Andy Zhu
14
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
24.72 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
610
Cyrus Hughes
14
GA
Fowler Fins
24.72 2/2/24
2024 GA Winter Qualfier
611
Brady Smith
14
SC
Foothills Area YMCA Bluefins
24.73 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
612
Alex Chen
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
24.73 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
613
Austin Cooper
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
24.73 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
614
Leo Van Etten
14
NC
O'Neal Aquatics
24.73 2/11/24
2024 TAC TITANS February Quali
615
Artemiy Arefkin
14
KY
Race Aquatics
24.74 3/1/24
2024 RACE to the Championship
616
Reid Cooler
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
24.74 7/25/23
2023 SwimMAC Short Course Intr
617
Owen Taylor
13
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
24.75 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
618
Wyatt Stauffer
14
SE
City of Mobile Swim Associatio
24.75 2/23/24
2024 SES Region 4 Championship
619
Francesco Corrales
14
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
24.75 11/30/23
SFTL Speedo Winter Classic
620
Alonso Rojas
14
FG
Azura Florida Aquatics
24.75 1/27/24
2024 Azura Winter Intrasquad
621
Ray Heredia
13
FG
Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden
24.75 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships S
622
Reagan Heckman
14
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
24.75 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
623
Lucas Tong
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
24.75 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
624
Vivahn Patel
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
24.75 3/22/24
2024 SwimMAC Tar Heel States
625
Isaiah Cowles
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
24.75 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
626
Luke Kim
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
24.76 12/1/23
MAC Winter Invitational Dec 1-
627
Drew White
14
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
24.76 1/12/24
2024 RSA Winter Tri
628
JT Alisangco
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
24.76 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
629
Aiden Williams
13
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
24.76 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SS
630
Connor Samonte
14
GU
Lone Star Swim Team
24.76 2/24/24
2024 LSST Last Chance Time Tri
631
Thomas Chapman
14
FL
Patriot Aquatics
24.77 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
632
Taylor Schmelzer
14
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
24.77 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
633
Hank Walgamotte
14
LA
Hurricane Swim Club
24.77 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
634
Ryder Kent
13
SC
Team Greenville
24.77 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
635
Fisher Lukens
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
24.77 3/22/24
2024 SwimMAC Tar Heel States
636
Cody Yance
14
SE
Dothan Dolphins Swim Team
24.78 11/4/23
2023 Peanut Invitational
637
Danny Garcia Villar
13
ST
Texas Gold
24.78 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
638
Preston Crowell
14
GU
South Shore Sails
24.78 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SH
639
Colten Kranski
14
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
24.78 3/22/24
2024 ECSL Championship
640
Jacob Birch
14
FL
The Berkeley Barracudas
24.79 2/16/24
2024 Last Chance Meet
641
Jackson Strickland
14
FL
Bolles School Sharks
24.79 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
642
Nicolas Sato
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
24.79 3/3/23
2023 SE Speedo Southern Premie
643
JE Sandor
14
NC
Tac Titans
24.79 2/11/24
2024 TAC TITANS February Quali
644
Elijah Marmorstein
14
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
24.80 2/24/24
2024 SES Region 1 & 8 and Unde
645
Oliver Won
13
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
24.80 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
646
Colden Cochran
14
KY
Murray Youth Swim Team
24.80 3/2/24
2023 OMM Last Chance
647
Hannes Petzold
13
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
24.80 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
648
Mikhail Cherepanov
14
FG
Bravo Swim Club
24.81 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
649
Brennan Kofke
14
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
24.81 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
650
Edmond Reynolds
13
ST
Unattached
24.82 10/27/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Spooky Splash
651
Gus Shirley
14
SC
Team Greenville
24.82 1/12/24
2024 SC HOOS SMRT Trophy Meet
652
George Conroy
13
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
24.83 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
653
Lincoln Driesse
14
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
24.83 3/2/23
2023 Florida Swimming FLAGS NO
654
Morgan Fleming
14
NC
East Carolina Aquatics
24.83 3/22/24
2024 ECSL Championship
655
Gabe Cook
14
MS
Shock Wave Aquatic Team
24.83 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
656
Pearce Miller
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
24.83 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SH
657
Chasyn Jones
14
ST
Greater Austin YMCA Swim Allia
24.83 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
658
Liam Silva
14
SE
Tnt Swimming
24.84 2/23/24
2024 SES Region 4 Championship
659
Jacob Bateman
14
GA
Northwest Georgia Aquatics
24.84 3/15/24
2024 GA Northwestern Divisonal Championship
660
Jordan Nguyen
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
24.84 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SH
661
Porter Pope
14
NT
Fast Fins Elite
24.85 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
662
Eli Tsang
14
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
24.85 1/13/24
ATOM Frosty Invitational 2024
663
JP Hennaux
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
24.85 2/10/24
2024 SwimMAC Fast Festival
664
Felipe Medina
13
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
24.85 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
665
Luke Tyler
14
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
24.86 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
666
Ashton Hanna
14
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
24.86 1/19/24
BLOOMIN' FAST SWIM MEET
667
Andres Mimica
14
FG
Miami Swimming
24.86 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships S
668
Vidur Karumbaiah
13
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
24.86 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
669
Gerard Borrell Shchelokov
13
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
24.86 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
670
Ethan Swanson
14
GA
Southern Eagle Aquatics
24.87 3/15/24
2024 GA Southern Divisional Championships
671
Kyle Conboy
13
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
24.87 2/2/24
2024 Stanton C. Craigie Memori
672
Harry Xiang
14
SE
Opelika Swim Team
24.87 1/26/24
2024 Groundhog Invite
673
Russell Lindeman
14
SE
Memphis Tiger Swimming
24.87 1/12/24
2024 Gabrielle Rose Tiger Clas
674
Andrew Wang
13
NC
Tac Titans
24.87 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
675
Matthew Bulla
14
SC
Team Greenville
24.87 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
676
Hampton Frank
13
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
24.87 3/22/24
2024 ECSL Championship
677
Raoul Kumar
14
GU
Team 300
24.87 11/19/22
2022 BATS November Invite
678
Graeson Garcia
14
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
24.89 1/12/24
2024 GPAC Winter Invitational
679
Peter Vrazel
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
24.89 2/2/24
9th Annual Famous Last Words M
680
Teddy Brain
14
MS
Shock Wave Aquatic Team
24.89 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
681
Rishab Sarath
14
NC
Tac Titans
24.89 1/12/24
2024 TAC TITANS Polar Plunge M
682
Jackson Jarrard
14
SC
City of North Charleston
24.89 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
683
Leif Bergmann
14
SC
City of North Charleston
24.89 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
684
Jake Boehmer
14
NC
Brunswick Aquatic Club
24.89 2/10/24
BAC CUPID QUALIFIER 2024
685
Luca Cavazos
14
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
24.89 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SS
686
Cooper Dean
14
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
24.90 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 3 Championshi
687
Elijah Hodge
14
FL
South Lake Aquatic Club
24.91 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
688
Jackson Zulauf
14
GA
Cumming Waves
24.91 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
689
Blaise Harrison
13
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
24.91 3/22/24
2024 13 & OVER Kentucky SCY C
690
Ruchir Nithin
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
24.91 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SH
691
Jun-Yi Chang
14
NT
O2 Performance Aquatics
24.91 4/13/24
LAC Season Opener
692
Alejandro Ruiz
13
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
24.92 1/13/24
2024 Gulliver Open Invite
693
Aiden Gajowski
13
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
24.92 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
694
Aidan Ho
13
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
24.92 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SS
695
Samuel Hunniford
14
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
24.93 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SS
696
Coby Werner
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
24.93 3/22/24
2024 SwimMAC Tar Heel States
697
Max Lewis
14
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
24.93 11/10/23
2023 WOW Thanksgiving Throwdow
698
Lucas Nanny
14
GU
Houston Cougars
24.93 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SS
699
Max Morgan
13
FL
Swim Melbourne
24.94 4/27/24
TYR Swim Your Own Age Meet
700
Teddy Peterson
14
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
24.94 3/10/23
2023 Swim Atlanta Best of the
701
Ethan Hendrick
14
SE
Coast Aquatics
24.94 2/23/24
2024 SES Region 4 Championship
702
Evan Davis
13
GA
YMCA Barracudas
24.94 3/15/24
2024 GA Southern Divisional Championships
703
Jax Garrett
13
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
24.94 1/26/24
2024 GCY Winter YMCA Meet
704
Cole Jovanovich
14
LA
Crescent City Swim Club
24.94 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
705
Manny Gonzalez
14
FG
Martin County Swimming
24.95 11/17/23
NPB Turkey Invite
706
Jason Li
14
NC
Tac Titans
24.95 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
707
Caiden Kennedy
14
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
24.95 2/9/24
2024 RSA Cupid Cuts
708
Ethan Miguez
14
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
24.95 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
709
Harivatsa Harsha Sondur
14
FL
Blue Wave Swimming
24.96 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
710
Gabriel Gortarez
13
SE
Excel Aquatics
24.96 2/3/24
HVAC Time Trial
711
Kai Rivera
14
FG
Plantation Swim Team
24.96 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships N
712
Eli Kuvin
14
FL
Bolles School Sharks
24.96 2/2/24
Groundhog Day Meet
713
Isaac Lohr
14
GA
SwimAtlanta
24.97 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
714
Isaiah Tuttle
13
FL
Indian River Aquatics
24.97 4/5/24
2024 GTSA TYR Spring Champions
715
Nick Todorov
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
24.97 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
716
Kaiemi Grossi
14
FG
Heritage Aquatic Team
24.97 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships N
717
Cheche Zhang
14
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
24.97 3/1/24
2024 GYSSA SC Championships
718
Brady Hoang
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
24.97 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SH
719
Christian Garcia
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
24.97 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SH
720
Graceson Ognoskie
14
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
24.97 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
721
Collin Landahl
13
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
24.97 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
722
Liam Ray
14
GA
Fowler Fins
24.97 2/2/24
2024 GA Winter Qualfier
723
Jack Cahill
13
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
24.97 4/25/24
2024 SC HOOS Ready For Summer League
724
Henry Williams
13
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
24.98 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
725
Aaron Murga
14
BD
Southwest Aquatic Team
24.98 2/17/24
2024 BD BLST Arctic BLAST Swim
726
Simon Kinsworthy
14
GU
Aquastar
24.98 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SH
727
Alexander Rudik
14
FL
Hydro4 Swimming
24.99 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
728
Knox Taylor
13
KY
Swimchester Sailfish
24.99 3/22/24
2024 13 & OVER Kentucky SCY C
729
Springer McLain
14
GA
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
24.99 3/15/24
2024 GA Southern Divisional Championships
730
Shepherd Rubin
14
SE
Wake Aquatics
24.99 2/2/24
2024 SE BSL Region 3 Champions
731
Orlando Waters
14
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
24.99 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
732
Cooper Halloran
14
SC
YMCA Columbia Swim Club
24.99 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
733
Caden Embry
14
KY
Owensboro Marlins
24.99 3/2/24
2023 OMM Last Chance
734
Mitchell Maedel
14
SE
Baylor Swim Club
25.00 1/26/24
2024 SE Region 2 Championships
735
Ethan Brotemarkle
14
SE
Winchester Swim Team
25.00 11/4/22
2022 SE Great Pumpkin Meet
736
BARRETT Reeves
13
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
25.00 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
737
Hayden Betts-Kitchen
14
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
25.01 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
738
Zevin Laracuente-Parpas
13
FL
Swim Florida
25.01 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
739
Jack Slawinski
13
NC
Tac Titans
25.01 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
740
Jack Blackwell
13
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
25.01 3/22/24
2024 SC RAYS South Carolina Palmetto Championship
741
Nicolas Ilonta
13
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
25.02 1/19/24
SPEEDO CUP CLOSED INVITE
742
Aaron Maiorana
14
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
25.02 2/10/24
2024 Carolina Aquatic Team's V
743
Josiah Ochoa
13
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
25.02 3/1/24
TEST 2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
744
Enzo Gabarra
14
GA
Life Time Georgia
25.03 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
745
Angel Medina Martinez
14
FL
Patriot Aquatics
25.03 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
746
Leland Barbour
14
SE
Madison Swimming Association
25.03 1/26/24
10th Annual Kyle Parker Invita
747
Lucas Ghim
14
NC
Tac Titans
25.03 1/12/24
2024 TAC TITANS Polar Plunge M
748
Chase Gray
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
25.03 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
749
Wyatt Turton
14
GA
Warner Robins Aquanauts
25.03 3/15/24
2024 GA Southern Divisional Championships
750
Will Clowney
14
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
25.03 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SS
751
Davis Miller
13
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
25.04 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
752
Jude LeBlanc
14
GA
DeKalb Aquatics
25.04 11/5/22
GA Luqman R El-Amin Invitational
753
Leonardo Onori
14
NC
Tac Titans
25.04 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
754
Cooper Price
13
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
25.04 3/22/24
2024 13 & OVER Kentucky SCY C
755
Matt Castaing
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
25.04 12/1/23
2023 ST OB South Zone TISCA Championship
756
Atticus Lewis
14
ST
Waterloo Swimming
25.04 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
757
Ryland Sheppard
14
GA
SwimAtlanta
25.05 1/13/24
2024 SA Winter Classic Jan 13-
758
Camp Smith
14
SE
Cullman Swim Association
25.05 2/2/24
2024 SE BSL Region 3 Champions
759
Zach Parham
14
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
25.05 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
760
David Graham
14
SE
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
25.05 2/23/24
2024 SES Region 4 Championship
761
Ethan Altermatt
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
25.05 12/9/22
2022 ST AAAA NS Winter Wonderl
762
Isaac Mayer
14
GU
Htx Swims
25.05 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (PA
763
Logan Vogelsberg
13
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
25.05 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
764
William Chen
13
FL
United
25.06 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 4 Championshi
765
Walter Bahr
14
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
25.06 3/1/24
TEST 2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
766
Adam Malaj
13
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
25.07 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
767
Miguel Urquidiz Pena
13
FL
Swim Tampa Aquatics
25.07 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
768
Jayden Guo
14
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
25.07 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships N
769
Luke Gerdes
13
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
25.07 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
770
Santiago Pletcher-Rodriguez
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
25.07 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
771
Trevor Lambert
14
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
25.07 7/22/23
MAC 14U Unclassified Meet July
772
Evan Choi
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
25.08 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
773
Makai West
13
LA
Hurricane Swim Club
25.08 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
774
Benjee Zhang
13
ST
Nitro Swim Team
25.08 11/10/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over November
775
Aidan Rodriguez
14
NT
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ
25.08 2/24/24
2024 ATAC 6th Jerry Heidenreic
776
Jiles Parker
13
GU
Pacesetters Aquatic Club
25.08 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SH
777
Ale Bahos Andrade
13
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
25.09 4/6/24
Lightning Spring Sub Champs In
778
Carter Pike
14
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
25.09 1/13/24
2024 G.O.A.T. TYR Team Challe
779
Eezen Khoh
14
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
25.09 3/22/24
2024 GA Greater Atlanta Division 11 & Over Champio
780
Hosea Howard
14
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
25.09 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
781
Daniel Walcott
13
NC
Granite Falls Makos
25.09 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
782
Joshua Rubin
14
GA
Chastain Park Athletic Club (Y
25.09 3/22/24
2024 GA Greater Atlanta Division 11 & Over Champio
783
Ethan Sutphin
13
WV
Mountain State Storm
25.10 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
784
Kaleo Kawaiaea
13
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
25.10 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
785
Hunter Dowell
14
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
25.10 9/30/23
EAJ Speedo September Fall Meet
786
Reagan Mach
13
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
25.10 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SS
787
Rayan Khan
14
GA
SwimAtlanta
25.11 3/22/24
2024 GA Greater Atlanta Division 11 & Over Champio
788
Alec Pointon
14
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
25.11 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
789
Carlos Castaneda
14
FL
Spartan Aquatic Club
25.11 2/24/23
Area 1 & 4 Championships 2023
790
Garrett Fields
14
NC
Tyde
25.11 3/14/24
2024 USRY Time Trials Short Co
791
Haiden Chapa
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
25.11 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
792
Zach Hartman
14
FL
Pipeline Swimming
25.12 7/21/23
2023 Summer Area 3 Championshi
793
Grant Murray
13
NC
Tac Titans
25.12 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
794
Frank Lu
13
NC
Tac Titans
25.12 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
795
Henry Lin
14
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
25.12 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
796
Asher Chang
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
25.12 11/10/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over November
797
David Caldera
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
25.12 9/30/23
2023 ST AAAA NS 2nd Annual Wan
798
Rowan Morris
14
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
25.12 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
799
Jake Bakian
14
NT
Prosper Aquatic Club
25.12 2/24/24
2024 ATAC 6th Jerry Heidenreic
800
Colton Baldwin
13
GU
North Channel Aquatics
25.12 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SH
801
Braeden Dao
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
25.13 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
802
Gerardo Tellez
13
ST
Mission Marlins Aquatics
25.13 12/2/23
2023 ST HPAC 3rd Annual Festivus Winterfest
803
Nik Nesterov
14
FG
Bravo Swim Club
25.13 11/17/23
2023 SOFL0 Last Chance And Hol
804
Caden Martinez
13
FL
Indian River Aquatics
25.13 2/2/24
2024 Stanton C. Craigie Memori
805
Joshua Loffredo
14
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
25.13 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
806
Madhuram Sharma
14
NC
Tac Titans
25.13 2/11/24
2024 TAC TITANS February Quali
807
Jordan Nguyen
13
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
25.13 10/28/23
2023 GU SHAC 14 & Under Open
808
Emery Moore
13
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
25.13 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
809
Benjamin Bowyer
14
NT
Arlington ISD Aquatic Club
25.14 1/6/23
LAC Ice Breaker
810
Evan Moses
13
FL
Florida Elite Swimming
25.14 4/12/24
2024 Black vs Silver Meet
811
Graham Brewer
13
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
25.14 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
812
Owen Anderson
14
FL
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
25.14 2/17/24
8th Annual Small Team Champion
813
Elijah Gretarsson
14
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
25.14 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
814
Joseph Stanfield
14
NC
Tyde
25.14 2/9/24
2024 TYDE Be My Valentine Qual
815
Gavin Reschke
14
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
25.14 3/16/23
2023 USRY Short Course Champs-
816
Michael Reeves
14
ST
Tiger Shark of Texas
25.14 2/2/24
2024 ST STX Championship - Bel
817
Jack Gaspercic
14
NT
Prosper Aquatic Club
25.14 9/23/23
2023 September Sprint
818
Logan Williams
14
SE
Atomic City Aquatic Club
25.15 12/1/23
2023 TYR Meet of Champs
819
Milan Spodin
13
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
25.15 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 3 Championshi
820
Henry Rhoads
13
SC
Team Greenville
25.15 3/8/24
2024 SC YSSC March Swimming Madness Invitational
821
Cooper Javier
14
SC
Summerville Family YMCA
25.15 1/26/24
2024 SCSC SC Super Moc Bowl:
822
Dat Tran
14
GU
Houston Hydra
25.15 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (PA
823
Sam Cummins
13
KY
Tsunami Swim Club
25.15 2/3/24
2024 KY OB KHSAA Region 8 Championships
824
Marcus Logan
13
GU
North Channel Aquatics
25.15 1/12/24
2024 Tracey Harper-Santiago Me
825
Aaron Chung
14
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
25.16 2/2/24
2024 TBAC Winter Meet
826
Peyton Heltz
13
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
25.16 1/12/24
2024 Gabrielle Rose Tiger Clas
827
Jean Castel
13
ST
Aquatex Swim & Water Polo Team
25.16 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
828
Eugene Novak
13
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
25.17 11/17/23
2023 FL SPAPYP November Meet
829
Nolen Jackson
14
SE
Life Time Southeast Swim Team
25.17 11/17/23
2023 SE AHSAA Central Sectionals
830
Paddy O'Connell
13
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
25.17 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
831
Nixon Fow
14
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
25.17 12/1/23
2023 IN FAST Santa Claus Classic
832
Vince Coyne
13
KY
Owensboro Marlins
25.17 3/2/24
2023 OMM Last Chance
833
Ethan Rostran
14
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
25.18 11/10/23
2023 GRSC Mid November Open
834
Matteo Baldanza
14
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
25.18 12/15/23
Holiday Champs - 2023
835
Will Bracken
13
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
25.18 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
836
Athan Babani
14
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
25.18 3/15/24
2024 BRSL Championships
837
Jayden Andresakis
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
25.18 2/2/24
2024 ST STX Championship - Bel
838
Isaac Weinstein
14
GU
Pearland Aquatics
25.18 12/8/23
2023 Gulf Senior Champs (NOCH)
839
Nathan Yoon
14
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
25.19 2/23/24
2024 SES Region 4 Championship
840
Benjamin Cupid
14
FG
Plantation Swim Team
25.19 2/9/24
PST/CANES/CSSC/SOFLO Quad
841
Artit Kyaw
14
KY
Race Aquatics
25.19 2/3/24
2024 KY OB KHSAA Region 2 Championships
842
Jaxon Ward
13
GA
Tidal Wave Swimming
25.19 3/22/24
2024 GA Greater Atlanta Division 11 & Over Champio
843
Henry Hutton
14
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
25.19 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
844
Colton Brewer
13
KY
North Lexington YMCA
25.19 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
845
Oliver Smith
14
WV
Parkersburg YMCA
25.19 3/9/23
2023 WV Short Course Championships
846
Evan Huey
14
GA
Life Time Georgia
25.20 3/22/24
2024 GA Greater Atlanta Division 11 & Over Champio
847
Lupo Sgroi
14
FL
Sarasota Sharks
25.20 11/3/23
2023 SYS Turkey Meet
848
Max Dudley
14
NC
Blues Aquatics Asheville
25.20 3/2/24
2024 March Mayhem
849
Alex Eubanks
14
NC
High Point Swim Club
25.20 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
850
Jacob Summers
13
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
25.20 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
851
Landen Lamb
14
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
25.20 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
852
Elan Beker
14
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
25.21 3/9/23
2023 FG Age Group Championship
853
Quinn McCurry
13
SE
Life Time Southeast Swim Team
25.21 2/2/24
2024 SE BSL Region 3 Champions
854
Dario Tovar
13
FL
SwimEnergy Aquatics
25.21 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 5 Championshi
855
Brooks Resweber
14
LA
City of Lafayette Aquatics
25.21 12/9/22
2022 LA TAQ Christmas Invite
856
Jacob Cerniski
13
SC
Team Greenville
25.21 3/8/24
2024 SC YSSC March Swimming Madness Invitational
857
Matt Moreno
14
ST
Streamline Aquatics
25.21 2/11/24
2024 ST AAAA NS I Heart Swim
858
Eli Berry
14
WV
Kanawha YMCA
25.21 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
859
Alex Chinchilla
14
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
25.22 1/12/24
2024 RSA Winter Tri
860
Jacob Keen
13
SE
Excel Aquatics
25.22 1/12/24
2024 Mardi Gras Invite
861
Chace Richards
13
FL
Indian River Aquatics
25.22 4/5/24
2024 GTSA TYR Spring Champions
862
Jack Roycik
13
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
25.22 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
863
Orion Jackson
14
GA
Summit Family YMCA Titans
25.22 9/16/23
2023 GA September Sprint
864
Kaleb Dansby
14
GA
Stingrays Swimming
25.22 3/22/24
2024 GA Central Divisional Championships
865
Aaron Gilmore
14
GA
Ace Aquatic Club
25.22 3/22/24
2024 GA Central Divisional Championships
866
Tret Townsend
14
GU
Southwestern Aquatics Team - S
25.22 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (PA
867
Noah Beers
14
ST
Greater Austin YMCA Swim Allia
25.22 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
868
Bennedict Nguyen
14
NT
Arlington ISD Aquatic Club
25.23 1/6/23
LAC Ice Breaker
869
Nolan Childress
13
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
25.23 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
870
Miles Negro
13
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
25.23 1/27/24
Lanier Aquatics Qualifying Opp
871
Owen Benner
13
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
25.23 2/2/24
9th Annual Famous Last Words M
872
Isaac Sohn
14
SE
Birmingham Swim League
25.23 12/1/23
2023 TYR Meet of Champs
873
Ryler Mahler
13
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
25.23 1/12/24
2024 Gabrielle Rose Tiger Clas
874
Steven Lee
13
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
25.24 12/3/22
Santa Claus & Holiday Sprint I
875
Ryan Galloway
13
NC
Tyde
25.24 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
876
Carter Martine
13
NT
Tyler Rose Aquatic Club
25.24 11/3/23
2023 TRAC East Texas Classic
877
Pierce Chapman
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
25.25 2/2/24
Heart Racer
878
Will Davis
14
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
25.25 2/9/24
2024 KY LAK Dare to Care
879
Finn Routhier
14
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
25.25 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
880
Reid Scott
14
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
25.25 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
881
Lincoln Miner
13
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
25.25 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (PA
882
Mark Murillo
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
25.26 2/2/24
Heart Racer
883
Tikhon Kolobov
14
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
25.26 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships S
884
Will Rines
14
FL
Blue Dolfins
25.26 2/24/24
2024 FL Spring Area 2 Champion
885
Ryan Harries
14
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
25.26 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships S
886
Zhongren Chen
13
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
25.26 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
887
Evan Hoffman
14
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
25.26 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
888
Reid Aikman
13
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
25.26 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
889
Nathan Ludeman
13
SC
Riptides Racing Team
25.26 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
890
Michael Litherland
14
GU
Swim Ohana
25.26 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (PA
891
Noah Musselman
14
WV
Shepherd University Wellness
25.27 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
892
Ryan Mock
14
SE
City of Mobile Swim Associatio
25.27 1/12/24
2024 GPAC Winter Invitational
893
Jackson Kelly
14
FL
South Lake Aquatic Club
25.27 1/12/24
2024 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
894
Diego Martinez
13
FL
Kissimmee Swim Association
25.27 2/2/24
2024 Stanton C. Craigie Memori
895
Marshall Hinckley
13
NC
Twin Rivers YMCA
25.27 2/2/24
Speedo 2024 MOR Short Course Q
896
Luke Cole
14
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
25.27 11/17/23
2023 Tiger Turkey Tumble
897
Ricardo De Castro
13
SC
Summerville Family YMCA
25.27 7/8/23
2023 CCAA Championship Meet
898
trenton Payne
14
FL
Titusville Swim Team
25.28 7/29/23
2023 FL TST v USRP Dual Meet
899
Ilya Proskurkin
14
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
25.28 9/23/23
2023 FL Pinellas County Athletic Conference Champi
900
Kipton Fenniman
14
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
25.28 1/12/24
2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge
901
Troy Corbitt
14
SE
Opelika Swim Team
25.28 1/26/24
2024 Groundhog Invite
902
Hudson Koetter
14
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
25.28 3/22/24
2024 13 & OVER Kentucky SCY C
903
Luke Efimov
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
25.28 2/11/24
2024 ST AAAA NS I Heart Swim
904
London Conroy
13
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
25.29 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
905
Roman Kondrashov
13
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
25.29 2/9/24
PST/CANES/CSSC/SOFLO Quad
906
Fletcher Wulber
14
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
25.29 12/3/22
2022 NC MOR Arctic Blast Meet
907
Christian Goshorn
14
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
25.29 1/19/24
2024 OH CLPR Midwinter Classic
908
Noah Vermeulen
14
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
25.30 2/24/24
2024 Area 1 Spring Championshi
909
Dima Berezin
14
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
25.30 11/17/23
2023 SOFL0 Last Chance And Hol
910
Vijay Chopra
14
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
25.30 3/10/23
2023 Swim Atlanta Best of the
911
Maddox Windham
14
NC
Lowe's YMCA
25.30 1/26/24
2024 GCY Winter YMCA Meet
912
Zach Lanning
13
WV
Kanawha YMCA
25.30 3/2/24
2024 LE SEOWV 24
913
Andrew Clowney
14
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
25.30 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SS
914
Maddox Weddle
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
25.31 2/24/24
2024 ATAC 6th Jerry Heidenreic
915
Ryan Anderson
14
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
25.31 11/18/23
EAJ Fall Harvest 2023
916
Cole Ferguson
14
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
25.31 3/1/24
TEST 2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
917
Denzel Caballero
14
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
25.31 11/11/23
Crawfish Aquatics 2023 Novembe
918
Braylon Mora
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
25.31 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SH
919
Grant Wilton
14
NT
Cor
25.31 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
920
Brian Youker
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
25.31 3/22/24
2024 SwimMAC Tar Heel States
921
Ryan Broccolo
13
ST
Greater Austin YMCA Swim Allia
25.31 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
922
Lucas Lieberman
13
FL
Bolles School Sharks
25.32 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
923
Sebastian Walker
13
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
25.32 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
924
Jacob Hewett
13
SC
Sumter YMCA Swimming
25.32 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
925
Ryan Rivera
13
LA
Crew Swimming
25.32 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
926
Ethan Schooley
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
25.33 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
927
Timothy Chau
14
GA
SwimAtlanta
25.33 12/16/22
GA 31st Annual Winter Invitational
928
Trent Holland
13
KY
Murray Youth Swim Team
25.33 3/22/24
2024 13 & OVER Kentucky SCY C
929
Lucas Gutierrez Prada Melo
14
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
25.33 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SS
930
Henry Sampson
14
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
25.34 1/19/24
BLOOMIN' FAST SWIM MEET
931
Sawyer Powell
14
FL
Bolles School Sharks
25.34 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
932
Kaden Harris
14
NC
Queen City Dolphins
25.34 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
933
Ryan Rodriguez
14
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
25.34 3/8/24
2024 SC YSSC March Swimming Madness Invitational
934
Grayson Longhofer Hunt
14
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
25.35 11/10/23
2023 BTA Turkey Splash
935
Sam Hetzel
14
NC
Life Time Swim Team North Caro
25.35 3/15/24
2024 BRSL Championships
936
Kevn Araujo
14
BD
El Paso Aqua Posse
25.35 2/17/24
2024 BD BLST Arctic BLAST Swim
937
Jun Eum
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
25.36 12/8/23
LAC Jingle Bell
938
Aidan Lindwall
14
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
25.36 1/26/24
2024 SE Region 2 Championships
939
Ryon Ford
13
NT
North Texas Nadadores
25.36 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
940
Matthew Abshire
14
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
25.36 3/1/24
TEST 2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
941
Jaxon Davis
14
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
25.37 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
942
Santiago Guio
13
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
25.37 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
943
Colin Boyle
14
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
25.37 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
944
Nathan Lackner
14
KY
Tsunami Swim Club
25.37 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
945
Xander White
14
NT
Prosper Aquatic Club
25.37 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
946
Joel Cardenas
14
FL
Gator Swim Club
25.38 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 4 Championshi
947
Charlie Mitler
13
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
25.38 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
948
Thomas Rozen
14
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
25.38 2/2/24
Speedo 2024 MOR Short Course Q
949
Hudson Phillips
14
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
25.38 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
950
Maximus Day
14
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
25.38 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
951
David Rainer
14
SE
Tnt Swimming
25.39 1/12/24
2024 GPAC Winter Invitational
952
Jaden Yim
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
25.39 12/8/23
Classic City Quad Meet 2023
953
Logan Kurtz
14
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
25.39 2/2/24
9th Annual Famous Last Words M
954
Jacob Hodgkins
13
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
25.39 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
955
Patrick Connell
14
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
25.39 3/1/24
TEST 2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
956
Santiago Batista
13
ST
Nitro Swim Team
25.39 2/2/24
2024 ST STX Championship - Bel
957
Benjamin Zhou
14
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
25.39 10/6/23
2023 Fleet Fall Kickoff Invita
958
Cullan Harding
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
25.39 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
959
Andric Martinez
14
FG
Lake Lytal Lightning
25.40 10/6/23
Mike Horgan Memorial Inv.
960
Merritt Jankun
13
FL
Patriot Aquatics
25.40 2/2/24
Hydro4 Arena Winter Open
961
Max Williams
13
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
25.40 1/26/24
2024 CA Winter Invitational
962
Teddy Moter
13
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
25.40 1/28/24
2024 Triton Super Sprint
963
Oliver Lian
13
ST
Nitro Swim Team
25.40 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
964
Jackson Hickok
13
GU
Pearland Aquatics
25.40 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
965
Jacob Lee
14
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
25.41 2/24/24
2024 Area 1 Spring Championshi
966
Aidan Cone
14
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
25.41 2/10/24
2024 Carolina Aquatic Team's V
967
Lucas Bales
14
GU
Aggie Swim Club
25.41 12/8/23
2023 LSST-USA Gulf Senior Cham
968
William Harvey
14
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
25.41 2/2/24
Speedo 2024 MOR Short Course Q
969
Matthew Pineda
14
BD
Desert Sharks Swim Club
25.41 1/26/24
2024 BD UIL District 1-5A Championship
970
JJ Hoover
14
LA
Bulldog Aquatic Club
25.41 10/1/22
2022 LA TAQ Fall Invite
971
Wyatt Tite
14
ST
Mission Marlins Aquatics
25.42 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
972
Matthew Shobe
14
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
25.42 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
973
Grant Duggins
14
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
25.42 10/27/23
2023 GCY Spooktacular
974
Koki Yamamoto
14
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
25.42 3/1/24
TEST 2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
975
Ben Loayza
13
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
25.42 3/1/24
TEST 2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
976
Jaxon Fischer
14
GA
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
25.42 3/15/24
2024 GA Southern Divisional Championships
977
Nolen Crisp
14
SC
Carolina Aquatics Swim Club
25.42 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
978
Arkin Luo
14
GA
Life Time Georgia
25.43 7/7/23
2023 GA GCSL Championships
979
Ben Henry
14
KY
Lexington Dolphins
25.43 11/18/23
2023 KY Triton Fall Dual Meet
980
Noah Palmer
14
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
25.43 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SS
981
Colt Lomax
14
GU
Life Time Houston Swim Team
25.43 9/22/23
2023 ESA IMX/IMReady Invitatio
982
Mateo Arias
14
FL
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team
25.44 4/27/24
TYR Swim Your Own Age Meet
983
Will McLeroy
14
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
25.44 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
984
Michael Vindel
14
LA
South Louisiana Swim Team
25.44 3/16/23
2023 LA BRAGS Invitational
985
Jack VanDagna
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
25.44 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SH
986
Finn Bonner
14
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
25.44 2/3/24
COR BB-B-C My Valentine Meet
987
Luka Vernik
14
FG
YMCA of South Florida
25.45 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships S
988
Miles Morgan
13
SE
City of Mobile Swim Associatio
25.45 1/12/24
2024 GPAC Winter Invitational
989
David Song
13
SE
Auburn Aquatics
25.45 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
990
Phin Hall
14
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
25.45 1/26/24
2024 SCSC SC Super Moc Bowl:
991
Cash Naylor
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
25.45 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
992
Joshua Moreira
14
FG
Eagle Aquatics
25.46 11/11/23
2023 Piranhas Turkey Classic
993
Weston Thomas
14
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
25.46 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
994
Colby Johnson
14
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
25.46 2/9/24
2024 KY LAK Dare to Care
995
Michael Kolenik
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
25.46 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
996
Landon Phillips
14
GA
SwimAtlanta
25.47 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
997
Casey Quinn
14
FL
Tampa Y Swimming
25.47 9/22/23
Kiefer - Speedo Fall Invitatio
998
Hudson Koetter
14
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
25.47 2/9/24
2024 KY LAK Dare to Care
999
Luca Senoussaoui
14
GA
Stingrays Swimming
25.47 3/22/24
2024 GA Central Divisional Championships
1000
Marcelo Akus
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
25.47 2/2/24
2024 ST SC STX Championship Al
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application