Swimmer
Current Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Johnny Crush
18
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
45.56 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
2
Lucca Battaglini
18
NC
East Carolina Aquatics
46.55 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
3
Spencer Nicholas
18
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
46.58 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
4
Blake Amlicke
17
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
46.62 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
5
Nolan Dunkel
18
NC
Wolfpack Elite
46.85 12/7/22
2022 NC East Speedo Winter Junior Championships
6
Maximus Williamson
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
46.90 12/7/22
2022 West Speedo Winter Junior
7
Cole Witmer
17
NC
NSEA Swim Club
47.34 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
8
Drew Hitchcock
18
SE
Baylor Swim Club
47.49 3/3/23
2023 SE Speedo Southern Premie
9
Jacob Wimberly
18
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
47.67 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
10
Granger Bartee
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
47.68 2/23/23
2023 NC SC SR Champs - ATOM
11
Kaii Winkler
18
FG
Eagle Aquatics
47.69 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
12
Thomas Mercer
18
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
47.71 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
13
Luke Bedsole
17
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
47.72 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
14
Landon Kyser
18
FL
Bolles School Sharks
47.73 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
15
Will Thompson
18
NC
Tac Titans
47.75 3/9/23
2023 NC ESSZ SC Championships
16
Jeremy Kelly
18
ST
Nitro Swim Team
47.75 12/7/22
2022 West Speedo Winter Junior
17
Tony Laurito
17
GU
South Shore Sails
47.91 12/7/22
2022 West Speedo Winter Junior
18
John Simmons
17
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
47.94 3/1/24
TEST 2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
19
Evan Croley
18
ST
Streamline Aquatics
47.95 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
20
James Bennison
18
NC
New Wave Swim Team
47.97 2/10/24
2024 NC 4A NCHSAA High School State Championships
21
Blake Amlicke
17
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
48.15 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
22
James Harper
18
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
48.17 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
23
Keaton Rice
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
48.34 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
24
Nicholas Cecchi
18
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
48.43 3/9/23
2023 Florida Swimming Spring S
25
Diego Balbi
18
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
48.44 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
26
Aaron Gordon
17
ST
Waterloo Swimming
48.53 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 6A State Swimming & Diving Champion
27
Thad Austin
17
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
48.63 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
28
Chris Erickson
18
NC
Hillsborough Aquatic Club
48.65 11/11/22
2022 NC TAC TITANS Big Souther
29
Dylan Ferguson
17
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
48.66 11/10/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 4A Championships
30
Carter Lancaster
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
48.72 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
31
Jack Primeaux
18
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
48.72 2/15/24
2024 Louisiana Senior SC State
32
Ethan Ekk
17
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
48.82 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
33
Thomas Mercer
18
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
48.83 3/3/23
2023 SE Speedo Southern Premie
34
Eddie Jin
18
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
48.85 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 6A State Swimming & Diving Champion
35
Sawyer Tapp
17
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
48.92 3/22/24
2024 13 & OVER Kentucky SCY C
36
Dean Jones
18
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
48.92 3/2/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals Champio
37
Luke Amerson
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
48.96 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
38
Andrew Chou
17
SE
Atomic City Aquatic Club
48.99 1/28/24
2024 SE KISL City Meet Championship
39
Max Hatcher
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
49.00 12/7/22
2022 West Speedo Winter Junior
40
Max Nechydyuk
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
49.00 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
41
Jerry Fox
18
NC
North Carolina State Universit
49.03 3/24/23
2023 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
42
Zachary Spicer
18
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
49.05 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
43
Ryan Rautenbach
18
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
49.15 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
44
Seneca Oddo
18
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
49.22 3/22/24
2024 13 & OVER Kentucky SCY C
45
Tomas Fermin
18
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
49.23 11/10/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 4A Championships
46
Rufus Bernhardt
18
FG
Azura Florida Aquatics
49.24 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
47
Ian Stutts
17
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
49.25 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
48
Sahaj Patadia
18
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
49.26 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
49
Nathan Castano
18
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
49.27 11/11/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 3A Championships
50
Marshall Odom
18
GU
Hydro Elite Aquatic Team
49.30 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
51
Lucas Bailey
17
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
49.32 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships N
52
Eli Likins
18
NT
Tyler Rose Aquatic Club
49.33 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
53
Christian Smith
17
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
49.34 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
54
Michael Tretyakov
18
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
49.34 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
55
Charles Green
18
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
49.44 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
56
Noah Smith
18
FG
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
49.46 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
57
Luke Sandberg
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
49.51 11/17/23
2023 GA Woodie B Malone Invitational
58
Jack Troy
17
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
49.51 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
59
Efrain Soto
18
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
49.52 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
60
Dylan Matthews
18
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
49.54 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
61
Nate Hohm
18
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
49.56 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
62
Avery Henke
18
SE
Auburn Aquatics
49.58 3/25/21
2021 LA Short Course State Cha
63
Ben Bevill
18
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
49.65 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
64
Jacob Turner
18
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
49.66 12/7/22
2022 West Speedo Winter Junior
65
Cooper Mcdonald
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
49.69 3/3/23
2023 SE Speedo Southern Premie
66
Connor Jones
17
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
49.69 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
67
Jacob Hills
18
NC
Duke University
49.69 12/7/22
Speedo Winter Junior Championships East
68
Max Hatcher
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
49.72 11/17/23
2023 NT 7th Annual TISCA Lone Star Classic
69
Clark Coyle
17
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
49.72 2/23/24
2024 KY OB KHSAA State Championship
70
Evan Stroud
18
NC
Tac Titans
49.80 3/8/24
2024 TAC TITANS Champs Meet
71
Andrew Li
18
NC
Tac Titans
49.81 3/24/23
2023 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
72
Eddie Jin
18
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
49.82 2/18/22
2022 ST OB UIL 6A State Meet
73
Riley Rowan
18
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
49.85 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
74
Michael Sachau
18
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
49.85 12/7/22
2022 West Speedo Winter Junior
75
Seth Tolentino
18
FL
Bolles School Sharks
49.87 12/7/22
Speedo Winter Junior Championships East
76
David Hammond
17
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
49.90 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
77
David Melnychuk
17
FL
Sarasota Sharks
49.92 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
78
Grant Chapa
18
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
49.95 2/17/23
2023 ST OB UIL 6A State Swimming & Diving Champion
79
Zachary Spicer
18
NC
Unattached
49.97 12/7/22
2022 Speedo Winter Juniors East
80
Blake Burnley
18
GA
SwimAtlanta
49.98 3/10/23
2023 Swim Atlanta Best of the
81
Caleb Rojas
18
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
50.02 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
82
John Troy
17
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
50.03 12/9/22
2022 SC SCSC 7th Annual Blizza
83
Luke Stibrich
18
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
50.07 12/7/22
2022 West Speedo Winter Junior
84
Colby Williams
18
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
50.10 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region IV-6A Championships
85
Adam Varga
18
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
50.11 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
86
Matthew Doty
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
50.11 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
87
Enzo Solitario
17
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
50.14 2/15/24
2024 Louisiana Senior SC State
88
Leo O'Keefe
17
NC
Tac Titans
50.14 3/8/24
2024 TAC TITANS Champs Meet
89
Warner Russ
18
MS
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
50.15 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
90
Ian Combs
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
50.17 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
91
Philip Walker
18
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
50.18 12/2/22
2022 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
92
Charlie Heisig
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
50.18 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
93
Davis Dunham
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
50.19 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
94
Luke Stibrich
18
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
50.22 11/19/21
2021 GU UIL Gulf TISCA
95
Evan Stuck
18
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
50.22 11/10/23
2023 WOW Thanksgiving Throwdow
96
Wells Cloud
17
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
50.23 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
97
Isaac Holtham
17
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
50.26 2/10/24
2024 NC 4A NCHSAA High School State Championships
98
Cooper Lucas
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
50.28 3/3/22
2022 Speedo Sectionals Champio
99
Drew Davis
17
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
50.28 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
100
Xavier Washington
18
FL
Fast Falcons
50.38 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
101
Luke Garrett
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
50.39 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
102
Josiah Dang
17
LA
Christus Louisiana Aquatic Clu
50.39 2/15/24
2024 Louisiana Senior SC State
103
Liam Long
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
50.39 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
104
Elliot Elmore
18
GA
Stingrays Swimming
50.39 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
105
Noah Greer
18
SE
City of Mobile Swim Associatio
50.42 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
106
David Melnychuk
17
FL
Sarasota Sharks
50.43 11/10/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 4A Championships
107
Hayden Sunman
17
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
50.43 11/10/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 4A Championships
108
Xavier Sohovich
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
50.43 11/5/23
2023 FL FAST High School Open #1
109
Andy Commins
18
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
50.43 2/23/23
2023 NC SC SR Champs - ATOM
110
Sonny Wang
18
ST
Nitro Swim Team
50.45 9/23/22
2022 ST TXLA 11&Over Back to S
111
Chris Aristondo
18
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
50.47 2/3/23
2023 NC NCHSAA 4A West Regionals
112
Travis Ayers
17
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
50.47 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
113
Henry Hugele
18
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
50.47 2/7/22
2022 GU UIL Region 5-6A Champs
114
Alex Fusti-Molnar
17
ST
Austin Swim Club
50.47 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
115
Benton Grutter
17
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
50.48 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
116
Anderson Brown
18
ST
Greater Austin YMCA Swim Allia
50.48 7/20/23
2023 NT YMCA Lone Star Championships
117
Michael Morrow
17
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
50.51 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
118
Ryan Erisman
17
FL
Windermere Lakers
50.52 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
119
Michael Traynor
18
FL
Sarasota Sharks
50.53 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
120
Austin Pan
17
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
50.54 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region V-6A Championships
121
Cade Anderson
17
GA
SwimAtlanta
50.58 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
122
Alex Cooper
17
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
50.62 11/17/23
2023 LA LHSAA Division I State Meet
123
Dane Goodman
17
SE
City of Mobile Swim Associatio
50.64 12/1/23
2023 SE AHSAA State Championships
124
Troy Keen
18
NC
Life Time Swim Team North Caro
50.64 3/24/23
2023 BRSL Championships
125
Ari Azrad
17
SE
Life Time Southeast Swim Team
50.67 2/24/23
2023 SE Southeastern SC Champi
126
Evan Roberts
18
ST
Waterloo Swimming
50.67 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
127
Hudson DeGroote
18
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
50.68 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
128
Michael Morrow
17
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
50.68 11/17/23
2023 NT North Zone TISCA Invitational
129
Wiley Spinner
18
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
50.72 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
130
Grant Hu
18
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
50.73 11/10/23
2023 NT FISD TISCA Dual Meet Champs
131
Ethan Hadsell
18
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
50.74 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
132
Maxon Brienza
17
SE
Baylor Swim Club
50.77 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
133
Logan Robinson
17
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
50.79 11/18/22
2022 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
134
Jared Allison
18
SC
Southern Tide Swim Club
50.81 2/9/23
2023 SC Short Course Senior LS
135
Bence Burton
17
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
50.86 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
136
Sean Neils
18
NC
Tac Titans
50.87 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
137
Aidan Clements
18
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
50.88 12/8/22
Speedo Winter Junior Championships East Time Trial
138
Calix Hammett
18
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
50.89 3/2/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals Champio
139
Larkin Helman
18
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
50.93 1/13/23
2023 Tracey Harper-Santiago Me
140
Colby Schleier
17
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
50.96 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
141
Alex Meyers-Labenz
18
FL
Bolles School Sharks
50.97 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
142
Brian Farrell
18
NC
Tac Titans
50.97 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
143
Raphael Wang
17
ST
Waterloo Swimming
50.99 11/10/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over November
144
Raphael Wang
17
ST
Waterloo Swimming
50.99 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
145
Jett Dooley
17
NC
Tac Titans
51.00 3/8/24
2024 TAC TITANS Champs Meet
146
Ian Frazer
17
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
51.04 3/24/23
2023 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
147
Reid Wilkerson
17
GA
SwimAtlanta
51.04 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
148
Sonny Panessa
18
GA
Stingrays Swimming
51.06 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
149
Cameron Bucci
17
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
51.11 3/15/24
2024 BRSL Championships
150
Adam Picco
18
GU
Hydro Elite Aquatic Team
51.11 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 6A State Swimming & Diving Champion
151
Logan Solomon
17
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
51.11 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region V-6A Championships
152
Henry Flasch
17
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
51.13 12/1/23
2023 TYR Meet of Champs
153
Ben Hill
17
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
51.14 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
154
Christian Marrujo
17
NC
Tac Titans
51.18 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
155
Owen Kerkezi
17
FL
SwimRise Aquatics
51.19 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
156
Tristan Clark
17
ST
Streamline Aquatics
51.20 2/9/24
2024 ST OB UIL Region VII 6A Championships
157
Zain Butt
18
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
51.22 3/17/23
2023 13 & Over Kentucky SCY C
158
AJ Robinson
17
GU
Aggie Swim Club
51.24 3/2/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals Champio
159
Brock McDonald
18
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
51.26 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
160
Nathan Noel
17
LA
South Louisiana Swim Team
51.27 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
161
Evan Stroud
18
NC
Tac Titans
51.30 3/10/22
2022 ESSZ Senior SC Sectional
162
Alexander Wiegand
18
GA
Chastain Park Athletic Club (Y
51.30 12/2/22
2022 Sr. Short Course State Ch
163
Jack Hester
17
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
51.31 1/26/24
2024 ST OB UIL District 25-6A Championships
164
Gus Bried
18
GA
Ace Aquatic Club
51.31 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
165
Joseph Myers
17
SE
Baylor Swim Club
51.32 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
166
Danny Bishop
18
ST
Nitro Swim Team
51.34 3/2/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals Champio
167
Caden Cahill
18
GA
BENEDICTINE
51.35 12/2/22
2022 Sr. Short Course State Ch
168
Marcelo Mansur
18
FG
Eagle Aquatics
51.37 11/18/22
2022 SOFLO Last Chance And Hol
169
George Glassner
18
NC
Life Time Swim Team North Caro
51.37 2/13/24
2024 NC NCISAA Div I State Championships
170
Marshall Pifer
18
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
51.38 3/24/23
2023 BRSL Championships
171
Ryan West
17
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
51.39 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
172
Kevin Qian
17
ST
Waterloo Swimming
51.39 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
173
John Owen
18
KY
Unattached
51.41 3/22/24
2024 13 & OVER Kentucky SCY C
174
Joey Lilley
18
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
51.42 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
175
John Owen
18
KY
Unattached
51.44 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
176
Phelim Crowley
17
SC
Team Greenville
51.44 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
177
Joel Nace
17
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
51.44 11/17/23
2023 GU West Houston TISCA
178
Gray Attmore
18
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
51.45 9/16/23
NAC Intrasquad
179
Carter Souliere
17
SE
Excel Aquatics
51.45 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
180
Josue Blanco
18
BD
Southwest Aquatic Team
51.45 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
181
Josh Crook
17
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
51.45 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region IV-6A Championships
182
Colby Williams
18
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
51.46 2/3/23
2023 GU UIL Region IV-6A Championships
183
Cameron Watson
17
FL
North Florida Swimming
51.47 11/3/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 2A Championships
184
Tristan Bonnet-Eymard
17
FL
Windermere Lakers
51.48 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
185
Lucas Li
17
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
51.48 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
186
Riccardo Osio
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
51.51 3/2/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals Champio
187
Aidan Siers
18
FL
Sarasota Sharks
51.51 3/9/23
2023 Florida Swimming Spring S
188
Jackson Wang
18
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
51.52 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
189
CJ Eickhoff
17
NC
Tac Titans
51.53 3/8/24
2024 TAC TITANS Champs Meet
190
Oliver Stull
17
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
51.55 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
191
Jack Hester
17
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
51.57 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
192
James Pattillo
17
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
51.57 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
193
Luke Huffman
18
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
51.58 1/27/23
41st Annual Greater Southwest
194
Hil Lindsay
18
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
51.58 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
195
Jack North
17
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
51.59 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
196
Hayden Lester
17
FL
Titusville Swim Team
51.60 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
197
Owen VanSchaick
17
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
51.61 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
198
Connor Vargas
17
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
51.61 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
199
Stephen Russell
18
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
51.62 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
200
Austin Nelson
18
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
51.63 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
201
Peyton Harrison
17
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
51.63 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
202
Drew Hitchcock
18
NC
Unattached
51.65 10/23/21
2021 Fall Kickoff Classic
203
Bryce Naquin
17
LA
Thibodaux Regional Swim Club
51.67 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
204
Franco Valdez
17
GA
DALTON
51.70 2/6/24
2024 GHSA 1-3A & 4-5 A State C
205
Stephen Zhukov
17
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
51.71 3/3/23
2023 SE Speedo Southern Premie
206
Cooper Nicholson
18
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
51.71 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
207
Axel Mori
18
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
51.71 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
208
Matthew Gordon
17
MS
Biloxi Elite Swim Team
51.72 1/12/24
2024 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
209
Marvin Johnson
18
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
51.73 11/4/22
Tennessee Aquatics Fall Classi
210
Wilson Tuttle
18
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
51.74 3/24/23
2023 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
211
Aidan Eckard
18
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
51.74 2/15/24
2024 ST OB UIL 4A and Under State Swimming Champio
212
Brandon Adkins
18
SE
Baylor Swim Club
51.75 2/17/23
2023 SE Region 2 Championships
213
Elliot Mandl
18
SE
Atomic City Aquatic Club
51.75 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
214
Kurt Owens
17
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
51.76 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
215
Collin Quickstad
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
51.78 11/4/22
LAC Fall Classic
216
Jack Brown
18
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
51.78 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
217
Gabriel Aleman
17
ST
Austin Swim Club
51.78 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
218
Nelson Denny
17
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
51.82 2/10/23
2023 SE TISCA HS State Championship
219
Jonas Dark
17
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
51.83 11/17/23
2023 ST OB Hornet TISCA
220
Rohan Shearer
17
NC
Tac Titans
51.84 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
221
Brady Tangeman
18
NC
Tac Titans
51.84 3/24/23
2023 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
222
Andrew Zou
18
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
51.84 12/16/22
2022 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
223
Jaden Amores
17
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
51.85 11/4/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 1A Championships
224
Thomas Powers-Hammond
18
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
51.87 1/12/24
2024 NE CRA New Year Distance and Specialty Meet
225
Luke Van Deusen
18
FL
Bolles School Sharks
51.88 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
226
Bryce Key
17
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
51.88 2/9/24
2024 GU SPC Championship
227
Asa Gerend
18
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
51.90 3/9/23
2023 NC ESSZ SC Championships
228
Logan Hall
17
SE
Atomic City Aquatic Club
51.91 12/2/22
Ensworth Holiday Classic
229
Anthony Simmons
17
FL
Piranhas YMCA of the Suncoast
51.92 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
230
Jack Barnes
17
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
51.92 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
231
Ian Stutts
17
NC
Unattached
51.93 2/10/23
2023 NC NCHSAA 4A State Championships
232
john Kroll
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
51.94 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
233
Leo Karnitz
18
SE
Atomic City Aquatic Club
51.95 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
234
Jack Toole
17
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
51.95 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region VI-6A Championships
235
Quinn O'Mara
17
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
51.97 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
236
Makar Goncharov
17
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
51.99 11/17/23
NPB Turkey Invite
237
Colin Candebat
18
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
51.99 3/2/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals Champio
238
Teddy Blake
18
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
51.99 3/24/22
2022 VA EZ South Region Speedo
239
Danny Molloy
17
ST
Waterloo Swimming
51.99 2/9/24
2024 ST OB UIL Region VII 6A Championships
240
Chaz Schuijt
17
FL
Rocket Swimming
52.00 10/27/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 2A - Region 2
241
Zev Benjamin
18
BD
El Paso Aqua Posse
52.00 2/3/23
2023 WT Region 1-5A Championships
242
Noah Benton
18
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
52.01 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
243
Arthur Newton
17
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
52.01 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 5A State Swimming & Diving Champion
244
Chase Dai
17
NT
Cor
52.01 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
245
Alex Kulkarni
17
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
52.02 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
246
Bradford Johnson
18
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
52.03 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
247
Connor Wickerham
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
52.03 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
248
Judd Lunsford
17
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
52.05 12/1/23
2023 SE AHSAA State Championships
249
Clay Baumann
17
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
52.05 3/17/23
2023 13 & Over Kentucky SCY C
250
Emilio Aparicio
18
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
52.05 3/9/23
2023 NC ESSZ SC Championships
251
Wyatt Porch
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
52.06 3/9/23
2023 Florida Swimming Spring S
252
David Dalley
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
52.06 2/15/24
2024 ST OB UIL 4A and Under State Swimming Champio
253
Daniel Smith
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
52.08 2/9/24
2024 ST OB UIL Region VII 6A Championships
254
Daniel Bittner
17
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
52.08 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region V-6A Championships
255
Jack Ussery
18
SC
Hilton Head Aquatics
52.09 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
256
Ethan Moore
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
52.09 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
257
Owen Crowns
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
52.10 12/1/23
MAC Winter Invitational Dec 1-
258
Wyatt Herger
17
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
52.10 3/15/24
2024 BRSL Championships
259
Quinn Belmar
18
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
52.10 3/3/22
2022 Speedo Sectionals Champio
260
Ricky Beebe
17
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
52.10 2/15/24
2024 Louisiana Senior SC State
261
Jeffrey Wolfe
18
FL
Fast Falcons
52.11 12/2/22
Gator Holiday Classic 2022
262
Luke Nebrich
18
NC
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
52.11 4/3/23
2023 YMCA Short Course Nationa
263
Aidan Spaulding
18
ST
Waterloo Swimming
52.11 12/16/22
2022 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
264
William Savarese
18
NT
Cor
52.11 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
265
Collin Quickstad
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
52.12 1/26/24
2024 NT District 4-6A
266
Trenton Cassens
17
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
52.13 2/24/23
PACK 2023 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
267
Will Sammy
17
FL
Gator Swim Club
52.14 11/4/22
2022 FL FHSAA Class 3A State Swimming Championship
268
Ivan Pidgirsky
18
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
52.14 3/2/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals Champio
269
Bryce Key
17
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
52.15 12/3/21
MAC North Texas Senior Meet
270
Owen Reilly
18
NC
Tac Titans
52.16 3/24/23
2023 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
271
Mason Hetzell
18
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
52.17 2/23/23
2023 NC SC SR Champs - ATOM
272
Ben Parsons
18
SE
Panama City Swim Team
52.17 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
273
Kai Kawakami-Lynd
17
ST
Waterloo Swimming
52.17 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
274
Philip Mu
17
ST
San Antonio Wave
52.17 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
275
Evan Prabhu
17
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
52.20 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
276
Jac Cummings
18
GA
Columbus Aquatic Club
52.20 3/24/23
2023 GA Southern Divisional Championship
277
Stephen Lopez
18
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
52.22 10/26/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 1A - Region 2
278
Anthony Simmons
17
FL
Piranhas YMCA of the Suncoast
52.23 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
279
Scott Robinson
17
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
52.23 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
280
Cole Tangeman
17
NC
Tac Titans
52.24 3/24/23
2023 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
281
Jaden Davillier
17
MS
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
52.25 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
282
Ethan Emerton
17
NC
Tac Titans
52.25 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
283
Bryce Spangler
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
52.27 2/23/23
2023 NC SC SR Champs - ATOM
284
Patrick Quirk
18
SC
Carolina Aquatics Swim Club
52.27 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
285
Jameson Golden
17
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
52.27 9/16/23
2023 SC HOOS-A-POOL-OOZA
286
Max Marrujo
18
NC
Tac Titans
52.28 3/25/22
2022 NC TAC Titans Tarheel Sta
287
Isaac Barrow
17
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
52.29 2/17/24
2024 OH OB KHSAA Champs 1st Round
288
Alex Kulkarni
17
SE
Unattached
52.30 12/1/23
2023 SE AHSAA State Championships
289
Tyson Huynh
18
GA
Lanier Aquatics
52.30 12/15/23
32nd Annual Lanier Aquatics Wi
290
Nick Shulgin
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
52.30 2/23/23
2023 NC SC SR Champs - ATOM
291
Maston Ballew
17
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
52.32 3/3/23
2023 SE Speedo Southern Premie
292
Bailey Covington
17
NC
Swim Gsa
52.32 12/3/21
MAC North Texas Senior Meet
293
Logan Calhoun
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
52.35 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
294
John Aegerter
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
52.36 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
295
Anton Hozyaev
17
GU
Htx Swims
52.36 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (PA
296
Casey Aten
18
FL
Sarasota Sharks
52.37 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
297
Ethan Hudock
18
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
52.37 3/3/23
2023 SE Speedo Southern Premie
298
Jackson Bubar
17
NC
New Wave Swim Team
52.37 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
299
Collin Woods
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
52.38 3/3/23
2023 SE Speedo Southern Premie
300
Michael Ryfa
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
52.38 11/17/23
2023 NT North Zone TISCA Invitational
301
Jared Semmen
17
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
52.38 10/26/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 1A - Region 2
302
George Emrhein
17
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
52.39 12/1/23
Ensworth Aquatics Holiday Clas
303
Isaac Lee
18
SE
Manchester Makos Swim Team
52.39 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
304
Leo O'Keefe
17
NC
Unattached
52.40 2/10/23
2023 NC NCHSAA 4A State Championships
305
Enzo Fiorese
17
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
52.40 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
306
Will D'Orazio
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
52.40 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
307
Joe Stephenson
18
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
52.40 3/2/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals Champio
308
Tyler King
18
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
52.43 2/6/24
2024 GA GHSA State Championships
309
Quinn Carter
18
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
52.43 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
310
Maverick Mules
18
FL
Indian River Aquatics
52.44 11/10/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 4A Championships
311
Parker Tanke
18
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
52.44 12/2/22
2022 Sr. Short Course State Ch
312
Youngjae Kim
18
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
52.46 3/11/22
2022 GA Arena Spring Classic
313
Peyton Splawski
17
NC
Swim Gsa
52.46 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
314
Chase Healy
18
SC
Park West Pirates
52.46 3/9/23
2023 NC ESSZ SC Championships
315
Daniel Bao
17
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
52.48 12/2/22
2022 Sr. Short Course State Ch
316
Eddie Mendoza
17
BD
Desert Sharks Swim Club
52.49 12/8/23
2023 WT Lubbock Swimming and Diving Invitational 2
317
Aubrey Jaya
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
52.50 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
318
Jackson Landahl
17
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
52.51 3/2/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals Champio
319
Toby Schwenk
18
FL
Sarasota Sharks
52.52 11/10/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 4A Championships
320
Noah Saylor
18
GA
SwimAtlanta
52.52 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
321
Andreas Brooks
17
ST
Waterloo Swimming
52.52 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
322
Finnian Helman
17
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
52.53 1/14/22
2022 Tracey Harper-Santiago Me
323
Austin Moore
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
52.53 1/26/24
2024 ST OB UIL District 28-6A Championships
324
Owen Byrd
17
SC
Team Greenville
52.54 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
325
Joel Nace
17
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
52.54 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
326
Aaron Davidson
17
NC
New Wave Swim Team
52.55 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
327
Marcus Szabo
18
FG
Pompano Beach Piranhas
52.56 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
328
John McNamara
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
52.58 7/8/23
2023 BSS July Last Chance Meet
329
Cameron Brenton
17
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
52.58 12/1/22
GU Southern Senior Championship Invitational
330
Charlie Boalch
17
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
52.59 3/22/24
2024 GA Greater Atlanta Division 11 & Over Champio
331
Ian Frazer
17
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
52.60 3/25/22
2022 NC TAC Titans Tarheel Sta
332
Austin Stone
18
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
52.61 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region IV-5A Championships
333
Jason Danforth
17
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
52.61 1/20/24
2024 GA Metro Invitational
334
Cadel Stauffer
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
52.62 2/6/23
2023 WT Region 1-6A
335
Mitchell Pearson
18
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
52.63 2/23/23
2023 NC SC SR Champs - ATOM
336
Michael Ryfa
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
52.64 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
337
Richard Tang
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
52.64 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
338
Matt Hutchins
17
NC
New Wave Swim Team
52.65 2/10/23
2023 NC NCHSAA 4A State Championships
339
Yura Yurko
18
SC
Team Greenville
52.66 12/1/23
2023 SC TG Champions Challenge
340
Turner Piercy
18
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
52.67 11/10/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over November
341
Neil Cartailler
17
SE
Excel Aquatics
52.67 12/1/23
2023 TYR Meet of Champs
342
Bryan McEntire
17
SE
Opelika Swim Team
52.67 12/1/23
2023 SE AHSAA State Championships
343
Nolan Patterson
18
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
52.67 12/3/21
2021 Sr. Short Course State Ch
344
Alfredo Dominguez
17
FG
Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden
52.68 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
345
Brody Singley
17
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
52.68 3/9/23
2023 Florida Swimming Spring S
346
Finlay Dunleavy
17
NT
Dallas Mustangs
52.70 1/25/24
2024 NT District 11-5A & 12-5A
347
Weifan Zhang
18
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
52.71 1/6/23
2023 KATY New Year's Invitatio
348
Eamon Monaghan
18
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
52.73 11/6/21
2021 GA Bill Behrens Veterans Day
349
Drew Davis
17
NC
Unattached
52.74 2/24/22
2022 NC SC SR Champs
350
Lucas Fernandez-Watson
17
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
52.74 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region IV-6A Championships
351
Tristan Peyton
17
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
52.74 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
352
William Aiken
17
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
52.74 12/1/22
2022 NC YOTA Capital Classic
353
William Hook
18
NC
Tac Titans
52.76 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
354
Adam Hetman
18
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
52.76 3/22/24
2024 13 & OVER Kentucky SCY C
355
Arnaldo Serpa Eusebio
17
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
52.76 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region V-6A Championships
356
Jackson Hughes
17
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
52.77 3/31/23
2023 ECSL Championship
357
Brett Bailey
18
SC
Southern Tide Swim Club
52.79 3/10/23
2023 Swim Atlanta Best of the
358
Marcus Pineiro
17
ST
Texas Gold
52.79 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
359
Zachary Ponder
18
LA
Christus Louisiana Aquatic Clu
52.81 12/1/22
2022 COR CLASSIC
360
JP Cardenas
17
BD
El Paso Aqua Posse
52.81 1/12/24
COM Winter Invite 2024
361
Jack Jonas
18
SC
Newington
52.82 2/9/23
2023 SC Short Course Senior LS
362
Jack Hernandez
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
52.83 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
363
Turner Jones
17
NC
East Carolina Aquatics
52.84 3/22/24
2024 ECSL Championship
364
Michael Morea
17
NC
Tac Titans
52.84 3/9/23
2023 NC ESSZ SC Championships
365
Noah Mallory
18
GA
PROVIDENCE CHRISTIAN
52.84 11/17/23
2023 RAFC Almost Turkey Invita
366
Ian Lindberg
18
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
52.86 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 5A State Swimming & Diving Champion
367
Zack Lyle
18
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
52.88 1/27/24
2024 GA GIAA Varsity State Swimming Championships
368
Owen Fritts
17
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
52.88 3/9/23
2023 NC ESSZ SC Championships
369
Conner Vidrine
17
LA
Spartan Swimming
52.88 11/17/23
2023 LA LHSAA Division I State Meet
370
Carson Wolbert
18
ST
Schertz YMCA Swim Team
52.88 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
371
Matthew Marsteiner
18
NC
New Wave Swim Team
52.90 1/7/22
2022 NC CAT Frozen Frenzy
372
Joshua Osborne
18
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
52.91 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
373
Thai Koehnle
17
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
52.93 12/1/22
GU Southern Senior Championship Invitational
374
Cash Strickland
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
52.94 3/3/23
2023 SE Speedo Southern Premie
375
Meyer Hitch
17
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
52.94 12/8/23
2023 Ohio River Challenge
376
Lane Durham
18
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
52.95 3/31/23
2023 ECSL Championship
377
Mason Gonczol
18
SE
Panama City Swim Team
52.96 3/5/21
2021 SE Southeastern Age Group
378
Lance Dykhouse
17
WT
Unattached
52.97 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 5A State Swimming & Diving Champion
379
Johnny Edwards
18
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
52.97 2/23/23
2023 NC SC SR Champs - ATOM
380
Dio Vega
17
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
52.97 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
381
Hudson DeGroote
18
NC
Unattached
52.98 3/25/22
2022 NC TAC Titans Tarheel Sta
382
Jorge Guzman
18
FL
Sarasota Sharks
52.98 3/9/23
2023 Florida Swimming Spring S
383
Jack Augustus
18
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
52.98 10/28/22
2022 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
384
Grayson Nye
18
NC
Tac Titans
53.00 1/13/23
2023 NC TAC Titans Polar Plung
385
Slade Stephens
17
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
53.00 2/4/22
2022 GU UIL Region 4-6A Champs
386
Jarrett Watkins
17
GA
Tidal Wave Swimming
53.01 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
387
Andrew Groves
18
SE
Life Time Southeast Swim Team
53.02 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
388
Ford Johnson
18
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
53.03 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
389
Lang Gou
17
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
53.04 3/5/22
2022 NE NEPSAC DI CHAMPS
390
Gabe Luepke
18
SE
Excel Aquatics
53.07 2/24/23
2023 SE Southeastern SC Champi
391
Alejandro Mateus
18
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
53.08 3/17/22
2022 FGC Senior Championships
392
Nathan Jacobbe
17
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
53.08 3/2/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals Champio
393
Yohan Le Pape
17
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
53.09 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
394
Ethan Bonow
18
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
53.09 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
395
Nick Fabian
17
FL
T2 Aquatics
53.10 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
396
Brendan Taylor
18
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
53.10 12/2/22
ATOM Winter Invite 2022
397
Aron Maloney
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
53.11 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
398
Nolan Steele
17
SE
Coast Aquatics
53.11 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
399
Mason Kimball
17
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
53.11 2/24/23
2023 SE Southeastern SC Champi
400
Garlan Mei
18
NC
Tac Titans
53.11 2/23/23
2023 NC SC SR Champs - ATOM
401
Cian Post
18
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
53.11 3/9/23
2023 NC ESSZ SC Championships
402
Michael Higgens
17
NT
Cor
53.12 2/24/23
2023 COR Senior CUP
403
James Sharp
17
ST
Nitro Swim Team
53.13 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
404
Matt Mack
17
NC
Tac Titans
53.14 3/8/24
2024 TAC TITANS Champs Meet
405
Quinn Bigney
17
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
53.14 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
406
Tyler Choedak
18
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
53.15 2/25/22
2022 ST TXLA STAGS SC Champion
407
Nico Turner
17
ST
Victoria Texas Aquatic Club
53.17 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 5A State Swimming & Diving Champion
408
Rory Connelly
17
FL
South Lake Aquatics Club
53.21 1/12/24
2024 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
409
Greyson Young
17
NC
Tac Titans
53.21 3/24/23
2023 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
410
Connor Van Otterloo
18
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
53.21 2/9/24
2024 GU SPC Championship
411
Zach Eaker
18
GA
Life Time Georgia
53.22 1/31/23
2023 GHSA 7A State Swimming &
412
Giulian Martin
17
FG
Hurricane Aquatics
53.22 12/15/23
Holiday Champs - 2023
413
Owen Campbell
17
SE
Memphis Tiger Swimming
53.23 10/20/23
2023 MS MHSAA State Championship Meet Class 3
414
Michael Kent
18
FL
YMCA of Southwest Florida Hur
53.24 3/11/21
2021 FL Swimming Spring Sr Cha
415
Quint Erwin
17
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
53.25 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SS
416
Lance Young
18
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
53.26 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
417
Ocean Gorecki
17
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
53.27 1/31/23
2023 GHSA 7A State Swimming &
418
Harper Johnson
18
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
53.28 12/2/22
2022 Sr. Short Course State Ch
419
Bennett Baer
17
GA
Tidal Wave Swimming
53.28 3/22/24
2024 GA Greater Atlanta Division 11 & Over Champio
420
Cade Poimboeuf
18
LA
Thibodaux Regional Swim Club
53.29 2/15/24
2024 Louisiana Senior SC State
421
Jack Haywood
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
53.30 10/28/23
2023 GA DYNA vs SwimMAC Senior Dual
422
Grant Pool
17
GA
Stingrays Swimming
53.31 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
423
Joe Morales
18
NT
Barracudas Open-Water & Select
53.31 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
424
Oliver Rowe
17
ST
Nitro Swim Team
53.33 10/13/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over Fall Kick
425
Alfie Macasaet
17
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
53.33 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SH
426
Nico von Allmen
17
KY
Cardinal Aquatics
53.33 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
427
Marcus Johnson
18
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
53.34 3/16/23
2023 FG SCY Senior Championshi
428
Jackson Landahl
17
GU
Unattached
53.35 2/3/23
2023 GU UIL Region IV-6A Championships
429
Lorenzo Herek
17
FG
TS Aquatics
53.35 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
430
Kyle Su
17
NC
Tac Titans
53.35 3/8/24
2024 TAC TITANS Champs Meet
431
Christian Magruder
18
FL
Windermere Lakers
53.36 11/18/22
2022 RAFC Almost Turkey Invita
432
Justin Arens
17
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
53.38 2/23/23
2023 NC SC SR Champs - ATOM
433
Will Mayhew
18
SE
Red Piranha Swimming
53.38 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
434
Zachary Jones
18
FL
Bolles School Sharks
53.38 12/1/22
2022 RAFC Winter Classic
435
Jake Holmes
18
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
53.38 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
436
Mason Green
18
FG
TS Aquatics
53.40 3/16/23
2023 FG SCY Senior Championshi
437
Gregory Post
18
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
53.40 3/22/24
2024 13 & OVER Kentucky SCY C
438
Joshua Chen
18
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
53.40 2/23/23
2023 IA Short Course Championships
439
Isaiah Eichel
17
BD
Southwest Aquatic Team
53.41 12/15/22
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
440
Thomas Sassen
17
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
53.41 2/3/23
2023 GU UIL Region V-6A Championships
441
Joe Stephenson
18
GU
Unattached
53.42 3/3/22
2022 Speedo Sectionals Champio
442
Arnaldo Serpa Eusebio
17
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
53.42 2/3/23
2023 GU UIL Region V-6A Championships
443
Ben Pritchard
18
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
53.43 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
444
Mateo Shearer
18
FG
Heritage Aquatic Team
53.45 11/1/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 3A - Region 4
445
Carter Lange
17
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
53.45 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
446
Sam Bilyashevych
18
GA
SwimAtlanta
53.46 10/14/22
21st Annual Chattahoochee Gold
447
Cannon Kush
17
NC
Blues Aquatics Asheville
53.49 12/18/21
2021 BAQ Wintry Mix Meet
448
George Witte
17
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
53.49 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
449
John Calef
18
ST
Streamline Aquatics
53.49 2/10/23
2023 ST SASA STX Champs South
450
Luke Bezanilla
18
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
53.51 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
451
Toby Winardi
18
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
53.52 10/14/22
2022 SC TG Great Pumpkin Invit
452
Nathan Sayer
17
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
53.52 12/9/22
2022 GA December Invitatonal
453
Warren Woodall
17
KY
Southern Kentucky Swim Club
53.53 2/23/24
2024 KY OB KHSAA State Championship
454
Andrew Groves
18
SE
Life Time Southeast Swim Team
53.53 2/24/23
2023 SE Southeastern SC Champi
455
Sean Setzer
18
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
53.53 11/10/23
2023 WOW Thanksgiving Throwdow
456
Brandon Stebbins
18
FL
South Lake Aquatics Club
53.54 3/9/23
2023 Florida Swimming Spring S
457
Jack White
17
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
53.55 3/1/24
2024 GYSSA SC Championships
458
Kai Jankowiak
18
GU
Hydro Elite Aquatic Team
53.55 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
459
Andrew Olsen
18
GA
Chastain Park Athletic Club (Y
53.56 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
460
Max Likins
17
NT
Tyler Rose Aquatic Club
53.57 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
461
Wesley Foster
17
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
53.58 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
462
Ben Brockmeier
17
ST
Streamline Aquatics
53.58 12/1/23
2023 ST OB South Zone TISCA Championship
463
Logan LaCombe
17
ST
Sailfish
53.58 10/27/23
2023 ST OB AISD Swim Invitational
464
Michael Morea
17
NC
Tac Titans
53.59 11/12/21
2021 NC TAC Big Southern Class
465
Hunter Boudreau
18
LA
City of Lafayette Aquatics
53.60 2/15/24
2024 Louisiana Senior SC State
466
James Garner
18
SE
University of Tennessee
53.61 3/3/22
2022 PV SC Senior Championship
467
Colton Spaulding
17
ST
Waterloo Swimming
53.61 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
468
Danzhel Tuliao
17
FL
Patriot Aquatics
53.64 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
469
Jack Boysen
17
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
53.64 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
470
Adam Campbell
18
LA
Bulldog Aquatic Club
53.66 2/15/24
2024 Louisiana Senior SC State
471
Reimer Bouma
18
NT
Unattached
53.68 12/3/21
2021 NT COR CLASSIC INVITATION
472
Nathaniel Fentsor
17
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club Country
53.68 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
473
Alex Block
17
FL
Montverde Aquatic Club
53.70 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
474
Coleman Kimmel
17
SE
Memphis Tiger Swimming
53.70 1/12/24
2024 Gabrielle Rose Tiger Clas
475
Gabe Piscitelli
18
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
53.70 2/24/22
2022 NC SC SR Champs
476
Thomas James
17
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
53.70 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
477
Kai Funaro
17
ST
Nitro Swim Team
53.70 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
478
Simon Gong
17
FL
Blue Dolfins
53.71 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
479
Austin Hartsell
18
NC
Lowe's YMCA
53.71 4/3/23
2023 YMCA SCY Time Trials
480
Gavin Rochelle
17
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
53.71 2/24/23
2023 WT Wext Texas Short Course Champs
481
Earnhardt Harris
18
NC
Tyde
53.73 4/3/23
2023 YMCA Short Course Nationa
482
Alex Wa
17
GA
WESTMINSTER
53.74 2/6/24
2024 GHSA 1-3A & 4-5 A State C
483
Carter Obermeyer
17
GA
SwimAtlanta
53.76 1/31/23
2023 GHSA 7A State Swimming &
484
Kevin Liu
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
53.76 7/8/23
2023 BSS July Last Chance Meet
485
Christophe Gadin
18
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
53.76 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region V-6A Championships
486
Ari Li
18
LA
South Louisiana Swim Team
53.77 2/10/22
2022 Louisiana Senior SC State
487
Walter Armstrong
17
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
53.78 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
488
Seth Riley
18
SC
Myrtle Beach Riptides
53.79 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
489
Ayden Almaraz
18
ST
Streamline Aquatics
53.79 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
490
Kyle Davis
17
GA
Lanier Aquatics
53.79 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
491
Nathan Rariden
18
GA
Stingrays Swimming
53.80 3/29/22
2022 ISCA International Senior
492
Kaden Alarcon
18
ST
Texas Gold
53.81 1/29/21
39th Speedo Greater Southwest
493
Cameron Wright
17
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
53.81 2/9/23
2023 SC Short Course Senior LS
494
Neil Cartailler
17
SE
Excel Aquatics
53.82 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
495
Connor Peck
18
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
53.82 3/30/23
2023 NCAC Tar Heel States
496
Nate Worsham
17
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
53.83 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
497
Avin Ward
17
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
53.83 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SS
498
Gavin McCarter
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
53.83 2/24/22
2022 NC SC SR Champs
499
Christian Losh
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
53.83 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
500
Nathan Hohnbaum
17
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
53.85 3/15/24
2024 BRSL Championships
501
Matthew Smith
18
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
53.85 2/24/23
2023 ST AAAA SC STAGS
502
Jason Manzo
18
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
53.85 2/24/23
2023 ST AAAA SC STAGS
503
Zach Sutter
18
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
53.86 1/12/24
2024 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
504
Luke Van Otterloo
18
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
53.86 2/9/24
2024 GU SPC Championship
505
Dylan Avery
17
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
53.87 2/24/23
2023 LSST Gulf 13 & Over Champ
506
Constantine Gaskey
17
NC
Sailfish Aquatics
53.90 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
507
Joseph Folding
17
SC
Unattached
53.91 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
508
Christopher Zhang
18
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
53.91 10/13/23
EAC Autumn Invitational 2023
509
Caleb Bailey
18
SC
Southern Tide Swim Club
53.92 3/24/23
2023 SC South Carolina Palmett
510
Cash Strickland
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
53.93 12/3/21
MAC North Texas Senior Meet
511
Will Neville
18
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
53.94 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
512
Tom Gambow
18
NT
Dallas Mustangs
53.94 12/1/22
2022 COR CLASSIC
513
Hudson Burch
18
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
53.95 1/14/22
2022 GA ASL Winter Invitational
514
John Ussery
18
SC
Hilton Head Aquatics
53.95 1/19/24
2024 SC H2A Last Chance Meet
515
Owen Guthrie
17
WV
YMCA of North Central West Vi
53.96 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
516
Victor Teeters
17
ST
Austin Swim Club
53.96 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
517
Patrick Maldonado
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
53.97 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
518
Zadok Morey
18
WT
Lubbock Swim Club
53.97 2/24/23
2023 WT Wext Texas Short Course Champs
519
Caleb Da Silva
17
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
53.99 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
520
Braedan Jacobs
18
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
54.00 2/24/23
2023 SE Southeastern SC Champi
521
Lucas Waasdorp
18
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
54.01 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
522
Nick Hardt
17
GU
Hydro Elite Aquatic Team
54.01 11/18/23
BATS November Invite 2023
523
Isaac Holtham
17
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
54.01 2/5/22
2022 NC 4A West NCHSAA Regional Ch
524
Alex Mansur
17
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
54.03 12/8/22
32nd Annual Speedo Winter Cham
525
Ben Hunsberger
17
NC
High Point Swim Club
54.03 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
526
Jack Rutledge
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
54.03 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
527
Cameron Upchurch
18
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
54.04 2/7/22
2022-NT Regional 4-5A Championshi
528
Abram Williams
18
GA
Three Rivers Swim Club
54.04 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
529
Theodore Thomas
17
GA
Stingrays Swimming
54.04 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
530
Nathan Rariden
18
GA
Stingrays Swimming
54.04 1/14/23
2023 Rays 30th Coaches Invite
531
Jack Armour
17
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
54.04 9/30/22
2022 COR October Senior Meet
532
Morgan Roszel
18
SE
Unattached
54.05 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
533
Jonas Taylor
17
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
54.06 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
534
Goran Cindric
17
NC
Tac Titans
54.07 3/25/22
2022 NC TAC Titans Tarheel Sta
535
Cooper Workman
17
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
54.07 2/9/24
2024 WT Region 1-6A Championship
536
Brayden Franklin
17
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
54.07 3/8/24
2024 SC YSSC March Swimming Madness Invitational
537
Nik Pillai
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
54.08 3/23/23
2023 Shamrock Showdown
538
Adrian Paredes Carrillo
17
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
54.09 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
539
Fer Gonzalez
18
BD
Desert Sharks Swim Club
54.09 3/2/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals Champio
540
Q Darden
17
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
54.10 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
541
Joshua Tatro
17
KY
Highbridge Aquatics
54.10 3/22/24
2024 13 & OVER Kentucky SCY C
542
Travis Zinzer
17
ST
Nitro Swim Team
54.10 1/26/24
2024 ST OB UIL District 26-6A Championship
543
David Bauer
17
SE
City of Mobile Swim Associatio
54.11 11/17/23
2023 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
544
Mason Kinnavy
18
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
54.12 3/15/24
2024 BRSL Championships
545
Ian O'Neil
18
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
54.12 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
546
Nathan Arredondo
17
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
54.12 11/10/23
2023 WOW Thanksgiving Throwdow
547
Wyatt Cook
18
FL
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team
54.14 3/10/23
2023 Swim Atlanta Best of the
548
Ryan Walker
17
FL
Blue Dolfins
54.14 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
549
Holden Smythe
18
SE
Memphis Tiger Swimming
54.14 3/28/22
2022 SCY TT Only
550
Ryan Folding
17
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
54.17 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
551
David Ellzey
18
SE
City of Mobile Swim Associatio
54.18 12/4/22
2022 SE Auburn Aquatics Invita
552
Mason Otwell
17
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
54.18 2/24/23
2023 LSST Gulf 13 & Over Champ
553
Daniel Krajewski
17
FL
Sarasota Sharks
54.20 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
554
Bucky Gettys
17
ST
Texas Gold
54.20 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
555
Cade Poimboeuf
18
LA
Thibodaux Regional Swim Club
54.21 11/15/23
2023 LA LHSAA Division III State Meet
556
Henry Hazell
17
FL
Indian River Aquatics
54.21 3/9/23
2023 Florida Swimming Spring S
557
Mat Esteves
17
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
54.21 3/21/23
ISCA International Senior Cup
558
Cooper May
18
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
54.21 10/27/23
2023 LA CCSL City Championships
559
Colin Burnette
18
SE
Barracuda Swim Club of Northea
54.22 2/10/23
2023 SE TISCA HS State Championship
560
Easom Calfee
17
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
54.22 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
561
Charlie Reyner
18
SC
Team Greenville
54.22 2/10/22
2022 SC SCSC Short Course Seni
562
Bryce Naquin
17
LA
Thibodaux Regional Swim Club
54.24 12/8/23
2024 LA TAQ Christmas Invitational
563
Jared Semmen
17
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
54.24 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
564
Trevan Valena
17
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
54.25 12/4/20
2020 COR CLASSIC
565
Owen Williams
17
FL
Unattached
54.26 11/11/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 3A Championships
566
Daniel Gonzalez
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
54.26 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
567
Aiden Browne
18
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
54.27 11/18/22
2022 RAFC Almost Turkey Invita
568
Wes Scalf
18
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
54.28 1/21/23
2023 ST OB UIL District 28-6A Championship
569
Jackson Gautreau
17
LA
Tiger Aquatics Swim Club
54.28 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
570
William Gray
18
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
54.29 1/7/23
2023 NC CAT Frozen Frenzy
571
Darren Liu
17
NC
Tac Titans
54.29 1/13/23
2023 NC TAC Titans Polar Plung
572
Daniel Ybarbo
17
ST
Nitro Swim Team
54.29 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
573
Noah Hamner
17
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
54.29 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SS
574
Lucas Spillers
18
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
54.30 11/18/23
2023 PSA Turkey Meet
575
Kyle Kulow
18
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
54.30 1/13/23
2023 TWST Speedo Classic
576
Gianni Famiano
18
FG
Pompano Beach Piranhas
54.31 1/19/24
SPEEDO CUP CLOSED INVITE
577
Yochanan Meza
17
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
54.31 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
578
Thomas Gilbert
18
NC
Tac Titans
54.33 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
579
Carter Miller
18
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
54.35 12/1/23
Ensworth Aquatics Holiday Clas
580
Kaden Utkin
17
GA
Stingrays Swimming
54.35 3/22/24
2024 GA Central Divisional Championships
581
Coulson Voeltz
17
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
54.36 11/17/23
2023 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
582
Alejandro Michelena
17
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
54.36 11/10/23
PACK '23 November Fall Invitat
583
Miles Merkle
18
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
54.38 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
584
Mitchell Chao
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
54.39 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
585
Justin Chacon
17
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
54.39 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SH
586
Zach Huffman
18
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
54.39 1/26/24
2024 GU UIL District 18-6A Championship
587
Josh Ambrose
17
FL
Piranhas YMCA of the Suncoast
54.40 11/3/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 2A Championships
588
Donovan Vissers
17
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
54.40 11/10/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 4A Championships
589
Liam Akins
17
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
54.41 3/15/24
2024 BRSL Championships
590
Luke Peterson
18
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
54.41 11/5/21
2021 ST TXLA 11& Over November
591
Jonathan Ting
18
NT
Dallas Mustangs
54.42 1/21/23
2023 NT District 6 - 6A Championships
592
Wilson Tuttle
18
NC
Unattached
54.45 3/25/22
2022 NC TAC Titans Tarheel Sta
593
Will Cumbie
17
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
54.45 1/26/24
2024 SCSC SC Super Moc Bowl:
594
Rider Warner
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
54.45 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
595
Baylor Weiler
17
NC
Fort Bragg Fighing Fish
54.46 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
596
Charlie Meeks
17
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
54.46 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
597
Luke Balhoff
17
LA
South Louisiana Swim Team
54.46 2/15/24
2024 Louisiana Senior SC State
598
Jason Cuffe
17
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
54.48 3/16/23
2023 FG SCY Senior Championshi
599
Sam Kibogo
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
54.48 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
600
Timothy Gaylord
17
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
54.48 12/1/22
2022 NC YOTA Capital Classic
601
Shay Brunmeier
17
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
54.49 3/22/24
2024 SC RAYS South Carolina Palmetto Championship
602
Alex Garmon
18
NC
Evolution Aquatics
54.50 2/23/23
2023 NC SC SR Champs - ATOM
603
Alexii Cady
18
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
54.50 12/2/22
ATOM Winter Invite 2022
604
Richard Navarro
18
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
54.50 11/3/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 2A Championships
605
Matthew Schoenagel
18
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
54.51 2/24/22
2022 NC SC SR Champs
606
Jake Simpson
18
NC
Gaston Gators
54.51 3/24/23
2023 BRSL Championships
607
Ben Chehebar
18
LA
Swimpac
54.51 12/9/22
2022 LA TAQ Christmas Invite
608
Nick Boyle
17
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
54.52 2/11/22
2022 SE TISCA State High School Champs
609
Kevin Williams
18
NC
Tac Titans
54.52 3/24/23
2023 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
610
Justin Duke
17
GA
Lanier Aquatics
54.52 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
611
Jack Brown
18
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
54.53 1/8/21
2021 OH AP Combined PCY Winter
612
Sean Kelty
18
NC
YMCA Seahorse Swim Team
54.53 2/23/23
2023 NC SC SR Champs - ATOM
613
David Bauer
17
SE
Tnt Swimming
54.56 2/24/23
2023 SE Southeastern SC Champi
614
Andrew Myers
17
NC
New Wave Swim Team
54.56 11/4/23
WAVE - RSA Dual Meet 2023
615
Patrick Ball
17
SE
Wake Aquatics
54.57 12/1/23
2023 SE AHSAA State Championships
616
Keaton Hansarik
18
GU
Spring Swim Team
54.57 2/24/23
2023 LSST Gulf 13 & Over Champ
617
Jackson Gautreau
17
LA
Tiger Aquatics Swim Club
54.57 12/8/23
2024 LA TAQ Christmas Invitational
618
Alex Hill
17
NC
Tac Titans
54.58 3/8/24
2024 TAC TITANS Champs Meet
619
Christian Clark
17
FG
Westminster Academy Swim Club
54.59 6/10/23
2023 FG Saint Andrews Aquatics June Bloom
620
Diego Villalon
17
GU
Pearland Aquatics
54.59 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region VI-6A Championships
621
Branden Beladi
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
54.61 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
622
Jaden Ferguson
17
ST
Unattached
54.61 11/17/23
2023 ST OB Hornet TISCA
623
Will Gavin
18
GA
Life Time Georgia
54.62 10/28/23
2023 GA Fall Series #3
624
David Roach
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
54.65 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
625
Asher Johnson
17
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
54.65 9/30/23
2023 October Open
626
Norvy Clontz
17
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
54.66 3/11/21
2021 NC TAC ESSZ SC AG Section
627
Leonardo Xiao
17
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
54.66 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
628
Antoni Staszkiewicz
18
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
54.67 3/2/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals Champio
629
Giovanni Ramirez-CHAPA
18
BD
Southwest Aquatic Team
54.67 2/24/23
2023 BD SCY Championship
630
Salvatore Lanzafame
17
FG
Azura Florida Aquatics
54.70 2/24/23
2023 FG SCY BB Championships -
631
Hampton Walker
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
54.70 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
632
Lucas Johnson
18
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
54.70 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
633
Paul Nuval
17
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
54.70 1/13/24
2024 LSST January Frosty Open
634
Dylan Moreno
17
NT
Select Team of Aquatic Racers
54.71 2/23/24
2024 COR Senior CUP
635
Scott Lloyd
18
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
54.73 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
636
Hanson Higdon
18
FL
Unattached
54.74 3/10/22
2022 Florida Swimming Spring S
637
Adrien Steiger
17
FL
Piranhas YMCA of the Suncoast
54.74 3/9/23
2023 Florida Swimming Spring S
638
Kingsley Bailey
17
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
54.74 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
639
Joe Sorrell
17
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
54.74 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
640
Hagan Lee
17
MS
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
54.74 2/16/23
2023 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
641
Jake Deghetto
18
SE
Sevier Aquatic Club
54.75 12/1/23
Ensworth Aquatics Holiday Clas
642
Riley Oakes
18
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
54.75 11/12/22
2022 SE Martha Bass Invitation
643
Noah Blashka
17
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
54.75 3/24/23
2023 SC South Carolina Palmett
644
Jacob Howe
18
WV
YMCA of North Central West Vi
54.76 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
645
Andrew Olson
18
SE
Unattached
54.77 11/18/22
2022 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
646
Max O'Neil
18
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
54.77 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
647
Gregory Politis
18
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club Country
54.78 11/4/22
2022 FL FHSAA Class 3A State Swimming Championship
648
Will Cooper
18
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
54.80 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
649
Santiago Domenech
18
SE
Baylor Swim Club
54.81 3/3/23
2023 SE Speedo Southern Premie
650
Brody Collander
18
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
54.81 2/9/24
2024 NC 1A2A NCHSAA High School State Championship
651
Ethan Tart
18
NC
East Carolina Aquatics
54.82 3/31/23
2023 ECSL Championship
652
Jack Humbert
17
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
54.82 3/3/23
2023 NC GYSSA Champs - combine
653
Holden Convertino
18
BD
Southwest Aquatic Team
54.82 9/30/22
2022 NM LCAT Daniel France Memorial Pecan Classic
654
Liam Maloney
18
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
54.83 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
655
Reid Thompson
17
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
54.83 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SH
656
Peter Wendol
17
FL
Piranhas YMCA of the Suncoast
54.84 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
657
Zach Pifer
18
ST
Schertz YMCA Swim Team
54.84 10/14/22
2022 ST ASC Bob Thompson Open
658
Liam Bickham
18
SE
Gulf Shores Swim Team
54.85 12/2/22
SE AHSAA State Championships
659
Wyatt Harbin
17
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
54.85 12/8/23
2023 SC SCSC Blizzard Blast
660
Jacob Pote
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
54.86 11/11/23
2023 John Dewey Invitational
661
Derek Wintergrass
17
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
54.87 12/2/22
TEST 2022 Gulf Senior Champs
662
Bo Daniels
18
SE
Coast Aquatics
54.88 11/17/23
2023 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
663
Kale Mullins
18
GA
Ace Aquatic Club
54.88 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
664
Maddox Mules
18
FL
Indian River Aquatics
54.90 2/2/24
2024 Stanton C. Craigie Memori
665
Gavin Peck
18
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
54.90 11/17/23
2023 FL SPAPYP November Meet
666
River Rockholt
18
SE
Excel Aquatics
54.91 1/12/24
2024 Mardi Gras Invite
667
Brooks Johnson
18
MS
Shock Wave Aquatic Team
54.91 2/16/23
2023 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
668
Aidan Allen
17
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
54.92 3/24/23
2023 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
669
Isaac Barritt
17
SE
Streamline Aquatic Club
54.92 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
670
Jackson Hill
17
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
54.93 11/4/23
2023 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
671
Kayden Hedrick
17
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
54.93 10/15/22
2022 CA Fall Invitational
672
Luke Blado
18
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
54.94 12/1/22
GU Southern Senior Championship Invitational
673
Jackson Brooks
18
GA
US Aquatics Club
54.94 3/9/23
2023 NC ESSZ SC Championships
674
Pierce Profeta
17
GA
SwimAtlanta
54.95 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
675
Mark Worsley
18
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
54.95 1/31/23
2023 GHSA 7A State Swimming &
676
Sammy McCall
18
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
54.97 3/3/23
2023 SE Speedo Southern Premie
677
Bence Burton
17
NC
Unattached
54.98 12/3/21
ATOM Winter Invite 2021
678
Andrew Neculai
18
SC
Myrtle Beach Riptides
54.98 11/3/23
2023 SC MBR IM For Breast Cancer Awareness Invita
679
Joseph Pollock
17
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
54.99 12/8/23
2023 NT 17th Annual MISD Debbie Weems Invitational
680
Ryan Turner
18
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
55.00 12/1/22
2022 RAFC Winter Classic
681
Zach Schurr
17
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
55.00 2/11/22
2022 SE TISCA State High School Champs
682
Gabe Rogers
17
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
55.00 2/7/22
2022-NT Regional 4-5A Championshi
683
Griffin Moore
17
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
55.00 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
684
Parker Fagrell
17
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
55.01 3/25/22
2022 GA Northeast Divisional Championship
685
Garrett Johnson
18
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
55.02 3/24/23
2023 GA Northeast Divisional Championship
686
Jack McLellan
18
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
55.04 3/3/23
2023 SE Speedo Southern Premie
687
Alex Park
17
SE
Auburn Aquatics
55.04 10/13/23
2023 SE War Eagle Invitational
688
Casey Lowenborg
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
55.05 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
689
Marin Pavlin
17
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
55.06 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region V-6A Championships
690
Weston Skidmore
17
GA
SwimAtlanta
55.07 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
691
Charles Henage
18
NC
Unattached
55.08 3/25/22
2022 NC SwimMAC Tar Heel State
692
Evan Iglesias Llobet
18
SE
City of Mobile Swim Associatio
55.12 2/24/23
2023 SE Southeastern SC Champi
693
Drew Dyett
18
FL
Hydro4 Swimming
55.12 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
694
Rithvik Marri
18
FG
Heritage Aquatic Team
55.12 12/8/22
32nd Annual Speedo Winter Cham
695
Cameron Brenton
17
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
55.12 11/10/23
SSAN 2023 Fall Invite
696
Levi Del Angel
17
GU
Hydro Elite Aquatic Team
55.12 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SH
697
River Paulk
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
55.13 3/3/22
2022 Speedo Sectionals Champio
698
Nick Pelaez
17
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
55.13 11/4/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 1A Championships
699
Nick Hensel
18
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
55.13 10/13/23
2023 FCST Oct Tri Meet
700
Blake Cookson
18
ST
Waterloo Swimming
55.13 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
701
Watson Nguyen
18
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
55.14 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
702
Charlie Houston
17
SE
Atomic City Aquatic Club
55.15 12/1/23
2023 TYR Meet of Champs
703
Evan Wilson
18
FG
Miami Country Day Aquatics
55.15 12/8/22
32nd Annual Speedo Winter Cham
704
Andrew Derrick
17
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
55.15 12/1/23
2023 SE AHSAA State Championships
705
Simon Wright
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
55.16 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
706
Ty Galloway
18
GA
SwimAtlanta
55.16 12/2/22
2022 Sr. Short Course State Ch
707
Ryder McCrory
18
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
55.17 2/25/22
PACK 2022 Gulf Short Course Ch
708
Owen VonWeihe
18
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
55.18 3/24/23
2023 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
709
Evan Witte
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
55.19 1/6/23
LAC Ice Breaker
710
Bryan McEntire
17
SE
Opelika Swim Team
55.19 12/2/22
SE AHSAA State Championships
711
Dant Parker
18
KY
Cardinal Aquatics
55.19 3/22/24
2024 13 & OVER Kentucky SCY C
712
Devaughn Robe
18
FG
TS Aquatics
55.20 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
713
Jordan Matz
17
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
55.21 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
714
Owen Campbell
18
LA
Hurricane Swim Club
55.21 2/15/24
2024 Louisiana Senior SC State
715
Hudson Evans
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
55.22 12/2/22
2022 Sr. Short Course State Ch
716
Bexon Harrison
17
ST
Unattached
55.24 3/3/22
2022 Speedo Sectionals Champio
717
Benjamin Lajoie
17
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
55.24 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
718
Luke Malta
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
55.24 2/23/23
2023 NC SC SR Champs - ATOM
719
Coop McGowan
17
FL
YMCA of Southwest Florida Hur
55.26 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
720
Ethan Sullivan
17
FG
Ransom Everglades Aquatic Club
55.26 3/17/22
2022 FGC Senior Championships
721
Oliver Bartolomeo
17
FL
Radiant Aquatics
55.27 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
722
Lennart Roehl
17
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
55.27 2/10/23
2023 SE TISCA HS State Championship
723
Blake Duggan
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
55.27 12/1/23
2023 ST OB South Zone TISCA Championship
724
Keanu Garnier-Chan
18
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
55.28 3/10/22
2022 Florida Swimming Spring S
725
Yohan Le Pape
18
SE
Prime Aquatics
55.29 2/11/22
2022 SE TISCA State High School Champs
726
Noah Jones
17
FL
Blue Wave Swimming
55.29 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
727
Eli Bates
18
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
55.29 12/8/23
Classic City Quad Meet 2023
728
Carter Gray
17
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
55.29 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
729
Alex Schwartz
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
55.30 1/5/24
LAC Ice Breaker
730
Ryker Mules
17
FL
Indian River Aquatics
55.30 10/29/22
FL FHSAA Class 4A - Region 1
731
Ethan Poche
17
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
55.30 2/9/23
2023 LA Senior State Meet
732
Lee Tao
18
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
55.31 12/9/22
2022 LA TAQ Christmas Invite
733
Sean Li
18
NT
Dallas Mustangs
55.32 12/3/21
2021 NT COR CLASSIC INVITATION
734
Ian Paelicke
17
GU
Lighthouse Aquatics
55.32 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SH
735
Aaron Williamson
17
NT
Fit N Wise Swim Team
55.33 2/15/24
2024 ST OB UIL 4A and Under State Swimming Champio
736
Keegan Privett
18
GA
SwimAtlanta
55.34 10/20/23
2023 SC TG Great Pumpkin Invit
737
Blaise Boyd
17
LA
South Louisiana Swim Team
55.34 1/12/24
2024 LA BAC Winter Invitational
738
Massimo Alarcon
17
BD
West Texas Typhoon
55.34 12/1/23
2023 ST OB South Zone TISCA Championship
739
Jonathan Smith
17
SE
Baylor Swim Club
55.35 12/9/22
2022 Ohio River Challenge
740
Kadin Dibkey
18
GA
BENEDICTINE
55.35 1/13/24
2024 GA Mark Case Winter Classic
741
Owen James
18
FL
The Berkeley Barracudas
55.38 3/9/23
2023 Florida Swimming Spring S
742
Matt Cinque
17
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
55.38 12/8/22
2022 11th HOKI Swim and Tri Wi
743
Tristan Haver
18
GU
Sharks Swim Club
55.38 2/24/23
2023 LSST Gulf 13 & Over Champ
744
Konner Schneider
18
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
55.40 2/7/22
2022 ST OB UIL Region VII-6A Swim
745
Nathan Debergh
17
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
55.40 1/21/22
2022-NT 2022 District 9-5A
746
Porter Kidd
18
WT
Clovis Swim Club
55.41 2/24/23
2023 WT Wext Texas Short Course Champs
747
Andrew May
18
SC
Unattached
55.42 3/24/23
2023 SC South Carolina Palmett
748
Stephen Kim
18
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
55.42 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
749
Ryan Dant
18
NC
YMCA Seahorse Swim Team
55.43 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
750
Illia Lymonov
18
FL
Unattached
55.44 9/30/23
2023 FL Tampa Bay Classic Invitational
751
Robby Young
17
GA
Stingrays Swimming
55.44 3/24/23
2023 GA Central Divisional Championships
752
Victor Zambrano
18
ST
Schertz YMCA Swim Team
55.44 2/9/24
2024 ST OB UIL Region VII 6A Championships
753
Matthew Okonski
17
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
55.47 1/26/24
2024 CA Winter Invitational
754
Aidan Fox
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
55.47 2/24/23
2023 ST AAAA SC STAGS
755
Benja Hwang
17
SC
Team Greenville
55.50 10/16/23
2023 SC SCHSL 4A Boys Championship
756
James Stuckey
18
LA
Tiger Aquatics Swim Club
55.50 2/15/24
2024 Louisiana Senior SC State
757
Brendan Stoffle
17
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
55.52 11/17/23
2023 RAFC Almost Turkey Invita
758
Ethan Chung
18
GA
SwimAtlanta
55.54 1/31/23
2023 GHSA 7A State Swimming &
759
Cody Le
17
NT
Dallas Mustangs
55.54 2/23/24
2024 COR Senior CUP
760
Jack Dollyhigh
18
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
55.54 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
761
Colin Stewart
18
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
55.54 2/9/24
2024 ST OB UIL Region VII 6A Championships
762
Marko Butina
17
FL
Northeast Aquatic Team
55.55 11/11/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 3A Championships
763
Ethan Curtis
17
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
55.55 3/24/23
2023 SC RAYS Palmetto Championship
764
Jake Shelton
18
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
55.55 3/5/21
2021 WT AggieTech Champs SC
765
Jack Wallace
17
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
55.56 12/2/22
ATOM Winter Invite 2022
766
Connor Farrell
18
SC
Team Greenville
55.57 2/9/23
2023 SC Short Course Senior LS
767
Nicholas Fox
17
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
55.57 2/9/24
2024 NT Region 3 - 5A
768
Aidan O'Brien
18
GA
Marietta Marlins, Inc
55.58 3/24/23
2023 Northern Divisional Champ
769
James Gottfried
18
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
55.58 12/1/22
GU Southern Senior Championship Invitational
770
Cole Faux
18
ST
Unattached
55.59 2/24/23
2023 ST AAAA SC STAGS
771
Nick Corpuz
17
GU
Houston Hydra
55.59 1/26/24
2024 GU UIL District 17-6A Championship
772
Alex Thiesing
17
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
55.60 11/6/21
2021 IN NSC Fall Face-off
773
Owen Guthrie
17
WV
North Central WV YMCA
55.61 3/5/22
2022 LE SEOWV League Champs
774
Billy Dipaola
17
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
55.62 11/21/23
2023 LA LHSAA Division II State Meet
775
Gavin Kirby
18
FL
Cbs Islanders
55.63 6/23/23
2023 Area 6 Summer Championshi
776
Kai Kawakami-Lynd
17
ST
Unattached
55.64 1/7/23
2023 ST OB Cedar Ridge New Year's Invitational
777
Hunter Carroll
18
SE
Birmingham Swim League
55.64 2/24/23
2023 SE Southeastern SC Champi
778
Andrew Ballard
17
NT
Cor
55.65 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
779
Samuel Callan
18
SE
Memphis Tiger Swimming
55.66 9/29/23
2023 Tiger Fall Splash
780
Roni Bokkisam
18
FL
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team
55.67 3/11/22
2022 GA Arena Spring Classic
781
Arturo Campuzano
17
FG
Lake Lytal Lightning
55.67 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
782
Robert Melsom
18
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
55.67 11/18/22
SPA - PYP NOVEMBER 2022
783
Henry Lindeman
18
SE
Memphis Tiger Swimming
55.68 11/17/23
2023 Tiger Turkey Tumble
784
Jorge Kauefate
17
FG
Unattached
55.69 3/16/23
2023 FG SCY Senior Championshi
785
Jac Cummings
18
GA
Columbus Aquatic Club
55.70 12/16/23
2023 GA Battle of the Chattahoochee
786
Timothy Guan
17
ST
Waterloo Swimming
55.70 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
787
Jojo Frye
18
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
55.71 3/24/23
2023 SC South Carolina Palmett
788
Nicolas Ortiz Carrion
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
55.71 2/24/23
2023 ST AAAA SC STAGS
789
Karl Nolte
17
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
55.71 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SH
790
Ben Walls
18
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
55.72 3/3/23
2023 SE Speedo Southern Premie
791
Fabio Mora Rodriguez
17
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
55.72 2/10/24
2024 Pompano Friendship Meet
792
Josh Nix
17
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
55.72 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
793
Kai Leisten
17
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
55.73 2/23/23
2023 NC SC SR Champs - ATOM
794
William Hamrick
17
WV
Kanawha YMCA
55.74 2/16/23
2023 WV WVSSAC High School Swim Champs
795
Michael Baltodano
18
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
55.77 3/16/23
2023 FG SCY Senior Championshi
796
Connor Owens
17
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
55.77 2/15/24
2024 Louisiana Senior SC State
797
Leo Covic
17
GU
South Shore Sails
55.77 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region VI-6A Championships
798
Ian Supplee
17
SE
Life Time Southeast Swim Team
55.78 10/14/23
2023 SE October Invite
799
Will Blanchard
18
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
55.79 3/25/22
2022 GA Northeast Divisional Championship
800
Lloyd Gomez
17
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
55.79 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
801
Vincent Leek
17
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
55.79 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
802
SEAN Thatavakorn
17
FL
Tampa Y Swimming
55.80 3/3/22
2022 Florida Swimming Spring F
803
Benjamin Delmar
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
55.80 9/24/22
2022 NC SwimMac Blue Orange In
804
Tyler Ligi
18
NC
Evolution Aquatics
55.81 12/8/23
2023 NC QCD Holiday Invite
805
Alejandro Lopez-Romero
18
FL
SwimRise Aquatics
55.81 11/3/22
SE FHSAA 2A Region 1
806
Lukas Vetkoetter
18
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
55.81 1/27/23
41st Annual Greater Southwest
807
Bryce Ryan
17
GA
Peachtree Aquatic Club
55.82 3/15/24
2024 GA Southern Divisional Championships
808
Hashan Ekanayake
17
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
55.82 12/8/22
32nd Annual Speedo Winter Cham
809
Alex Brann
18
SE
Baylor Swim Club
55.83 1/26/24
2024 SE Region 2 Championships
810
Justin Roh
17
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
55.83 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
811
Jake Holmes
18
SE
Unattached
55.84 3/18/22
2022 GA Metro Divisionals
812
Nathan Hall
17
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
55.84 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
813
Miles Babin
17
LA
Tiger Aquatics Swim Club
55.85 10/27/23
2023 LA CCSL City Championships
814
Logan Van Veldhuisen
17
ST
Unattached
55.87 11/17/23
2023 GU West Houston TISCA
815
Ben Martin
17
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
55.87 3/18/22
2022 NC STAR Tarheel States
816
Asher Walker
18
FL
South Lake Aquatics Club
55.87 1/12/24
2024 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
817
Luke Roman
17
NC
Hillsborough Aquatic Club
55.87 3/30/23
2023 NCAC Tar Heel States
818
Jay Choppa
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
55.88 1/27/24
2024 NT District 6-6A
819
Ren Harden
17
GA
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
55.90 3/15/24
2024 GA Southern Divisional Championships
820
Nelson Simmons
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
55.90 2/12/22
2022 NC 1A2A State NCHSAA Championships
821
Sam Hinson
18
GU
Spring Swim Team
55.90 2/24/23
2023 LSST Gulf 13 & Over Champ
822
Matt Strada
17
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
55.91 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
823
Sebastian Cortinas
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
55.93 2/23/24
2024 COR Senior CUP
824
Reece Catchot
17
MS
Biloxi Elite Swim Team
55.93 2/16/23
2023 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
825
Cayden DeTillio
18
FL
Florida Elite Swimming
55.93 11/11/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 3A Championships
826
Robby Young
17
GA
Stingrays Swimming
55.93 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
827
Carter Wilt
17
GA
Peachtree Aquatic Club
55.94 12/1/22
2022 RAFC Winter Classic
828
Joaquin Espinal
17
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
55.95 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
829
Jared Peterson
18
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
55.95 1/26/24
2024 NT District 5-6A
830
Joel Peterson
17
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
55.95 11/10/23
2023 NT FISD TISCA Dual Meet Champs
831
Owen Hulme
18
NT
Unattached
55.97 1/27/24
2024 NT District 8-6A
832
Michael Rinaldi
18
GA
SwimAtlanta
55.97 12/2/22
2022 Sr. Short Course State Ch
833
George Guice
17
LA
Tiger Aquatics Swim Club
55.97 2/9/23
2023 LA Senior State Meet
834
Luke Gonzales
18
NC
Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club
55.98 12/8/23
EAC Winter Invitational
835
Bobby Jubera
17
MS
Shock Wave Aquatic Team
55.98 10/20/23
2023 MS MHSAA State Championship Meet Class 3
836
Christopher Rector
17
SE
Atomic City Aquatic Club
55.99 12/16/23
2023 SE Ray Bussard HS Invitational
837
Martin Moran
18
NC
Blues Aquatics Asheville
55.99 2/14/23
2023 NC NCISAA Division 2 Championships
838
John Teasley
18
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
56.00 9/30/23
2023 October Open
839
Zack Smith
18
NC
New Wave Swim Team
56.00 11/5/22
2022 NC WAVE Quad Meet
840
Cole Newman
17
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
56.00 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
841
Will Glaser
17
FL
Blue Dolfins
56.01 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
842
Jordan Pishko
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
56.02 2/9/24
2024 NT Region 2 - 5A
843
Luke Waldrep
17
SE
Baylor Swim Club
56.02 2/18/22
2022 SE Region 2 Championships
844
Jimmy Rogers
17
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
56.02 3/22/24
2024 13 & OVER Kentucky SCY C
845
Lucas Ferreira
18
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
56.02 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
846
Mark Brown
18
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
56.03 1/29/21
2021 NC GCY Winter YMCA
847
Noah Hall
18
FL
Piranhas YMCA of the Suncoast
56.04 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
848
Maxwell Ayres
18
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
56.04 11/5/21
2021 VA HOKI November Invitati
849
Brady Bowman
17
SC
Team Greenville
56.05 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
850
Sherwin Xu
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
56.06 1/6/23
LAC Ice Breaker
851
Jack Egan
17
GU
Unattached
56.06 1/20/23
2023 GU UIL District 21-6A Championship
852
Kenneth Gonzalez
17
FL
Windermere Lakers
56.06 3/9/23
2023 Florida Swimming Spring S
853
Eli Bridges
18
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
56.06 3/21/23
ISCA International Senior Cup
854
Juan Orjuela
17
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
56.07 10/14/23
2023 FG BCAA Swimming and Diving Championships
855
Pranav Nemani
17
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
56.08 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
856
Evan Fang
17
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
56.08 11/4/22
LAC Fall Classic
857
Matthew Ryberg
18
SC
Team Greenville
56.08 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
858
Talon Welch
17
GU
Hydro Elite Aquatic Team
56.08 2/3/23
2023 GU UIL Region V-5A Championships
859
Austin Earle
17
FL
Sarasota Sharks
56.11 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
860
Caleb Dixon
17
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
56.12 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
861
Anthony Lander
17
FG
Miami Swimming
56.12 10/24/23
2023 FG FHSAA Class 3A District 12 Championships
862
Jace Domster
18
FL
Treasure Coast Swimming
56.13 3/9/23
2023 Florida Swimming Spring S
863
Flyn Hughes
17
NT
Dallas Mustangs
56.13 2/9/24
2024 NT Region 2 - 6A
864
Caden Talik
18
MS
Biloxi Elite Swim Team
56.14 2/16/23
2023 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
865
Jonathan Dalley
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
56.14 2/24/23
2023 ST AAAA SC STAGS
866
Gidean Karp
17
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
56.14 2/26/21
Sr Covid Classic Invitational
867
Avery Joo
18
GA
Life Time Georgia Swim Team
56.14 11/4/23
2023 Bill Behrens Veterans Day
868
Elias Corn
18
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
56.15 12/2/21
2021 RAFC Winter Classic
869
River Paulk
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
56.17 11/4/22
LAC Fall Classic
870
Carson Dowd
18
MS
Sunkist Swim Team
56.17 2/16/23
2023 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
871
Spencer Smith
18
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
56.17 3/16/23
2023 SC YSSC USRY Short Course Championships
872
Max Strohecker
17
FG
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
56.18 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
873
Sammy Watkins
18
NC
Tac Titans
56.18 3/25/22
2022 NC TAC Titans Tarheel Sta
874
Liam Aleman
18
FL
Gator Swim Club
56.19 9/24/23
2023 FAST Pentathlon
875
Matt Tan
18
FG
TS Aquatics
56.21 3/16/23
2023 FG SCY Senior Championshi
876
Alan Liu
17
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
56.21 2/4/23
2023 NC NCHSAA 4A Central Regionals
877
Jack Liau
17
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
56.21 1/19/24
2024 OH CLPR Midwinter Classic
878
Jones Lambert
18
WT
Lubbock Swim Club
56.22 4/26/22
2022 WT April TNT
879
Caden Digby
17
GU
South Shore Sails
56.22 2/24/23
2023 LSST Gulf 13 & Over Champ
880
Tom Youngblood
18
FL
Blue Dolfins
56.23 3/10/22
2022 Florida Swimming Spring S
881
Sean Vicha
17
FL
The Berkeley Barracudas
56.24 12/2/22
Gator Holiday Classic 2022
882
Lathan Parks
17
GA
Ace Aquatic Club
56.24 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
883
Kaiden Khan
18
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
56.25 2/11/22
2022 SE TISCA State High School Champs
884
Eric Rangel
17
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
56.25 2/24/23
PACK 2023 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
885
Kevin Herr
17
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
56.26 2/23/24
2024 SES Region 4 Championship
886
Oscar Buitrago
17
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
56.26 2/16/24
2024 WT Flatland West Texas Championship
887
Coleman O'Brian
18
NT
Unattached
56.27 1/22/22
2022-NT 2022 District 5-6A Championshi
888
Landon Wolfram
18
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
56.27 9/30/23
Texas Elite IMX Invite 2023
889
Thomas-Joe Gray
17
GU
Unattached
56.28 12/3/21
2021 GU TASC 13&Over Champs
890
Maximilian Little
17
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
56.28 1/26/24
2024 MAC Crutchfield Invitatio
891
Kiet Luong
17
SE
Panama City Swim Team
56.28 11/11/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 3A Championships
892
Jack Bolyard
17
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
56.29 3/22/24
2024 13 & OVER Kentucky SCY C
893
Jack Frank
18
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
56.31 11/11/22
2022 NC ECA Southeastern Class
894
Cade Sullivan
17
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
56.32 11/10/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over November
895
Wade Tolbert
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
56.32 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
896
Rowan Diacumakos
17
NC
Tac Titans
56.32 1/13/23
2023 NC TAC Titans Polar Plung
897
Brady Coppo
17
SC
City of North Charleston
56.32 10/16/23
2023 SC SCHSL 5A Boys Championship
898
Jamin Benitez
18
SC
Anderson Area YMCA Makos
56.33 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
899
Joshua Northup
17
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
56.33 1/14/22
2022 IN CSC Winter Invitational
900
Pierce Propst
18
ST
Waterloo Swimming
56.33 2/25/22
2022 ST TXLA STAGS SC Champion
901
Walker Lanoue
17
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
56.34 11/19/22
2022 FL PSA Turkey Meet
902
Judah Hall
17
NC
Swim Tribe
56.35 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
903
Julian Lezcano
17
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
56.35 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
904
Luke Rich
18
KY
Southern Kentucky Swim Club
56.38 12/1/23
Cardinal Christmas Classic
905
Nathan Flynn
17
LA
Crescent City Swim Club
56.38 11/17/23
2023 LA LHSAA Division I State Meet
906
Robert Payne
18
GA
SwimAtlanta
56.40 12/2/22
2022 Sr. Short Course State Ch
907
Amauri Bonamy
18
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
56.41 2/18/22
2022 SE Region 2 Championships
908
Luka Herceg
18
ST
Nitro Swim Team
56.41 10/13/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over Fall Kick
909
Noah Didier
17
ST
Streamline Aquatics
56.41 2/2/24
2024 ST SC STX Championship Sa
910
Camden Agustin
17
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
56.43 1/31/23
2023 GHSA 7A State Swimming &
911
Henry Kim
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
56.44 1/5/24
LAC Ice Breaker
912
Jayden Repak
18
FL
The Berkeley Barracudas
56.44 5/6/23
May Day Double Header
913
Juan Sarmiento
18
FG
Southern Wahoos Swim Team
56.44 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
914
Kyler Beights
17
WT
Lubbock Swim Club
56.45 10/13/23
2023 WT West Texas Invitational
915
Gavin Davey
18
FL
T2 Aquatics
56.46 11/3/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 2A Championships
916
Mason Horner
17
GA
DeKalb Aquatics
56.46 3/22/24
2024 GA Greater Atlanta Division 11 & Over Champio
917
David Reeb
18
WT
Clovis Swim Club
56.46 2/17/23
2023 NM NM High School State Championships
918
Landen Culleton
18
FL
Gator Swim Club
56.47 3/9/23
2023 Florida Swimming Spring S
919
Peyton Gilliland
17
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
56.47 2/23/24
2024 COR Senior CUP
920
Michael Turmilov
18
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
56.47 1/27/23
41st Annual Greater Southwest
921
River Bailey
18
SE
Victory Swim Team
56.48 12/2/22
Ensworth Holiday Classic
922
Noah Smith
18
GA
Stingrays Swimming
56.48 12/10/21
2021 GA TWS Invite
923
Jacob Linartas
17
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
56.49 10/20/23
22nd Annual Chattahoochee Gold
924
Coleman Brown
17
ST
Greater Austin YMCA Swim Allia
56.49 7/20/23
2023 NT YMCA Lone Star Championships
925
Trey Bauldin
18
SE
Tnt Swimming
56.51 2/18/22
2022 SES Region 4 Championship
926
Javier Brenes-Quesada
17
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
56.53 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
927
Judd Lunsford
17
SE
Unattached
56.55 11/18/22
SE AHSAA North Sectionals
928
Griffin Jones
17
NC
Swim Gsa
56.55 3/24/23
2023 STAR Tarheel States
929
Hunter Javier
17
SC
Summerville Family YMCA
56.55 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
930
James Stuckey
18
LA
Tiger Aquatics Swim Club
56.55 2/9/23
2023 LA Senior State Meet
931
Carter Miller
18
SE
Unattached
56.56 10/8/21
October Open
932
Gavin Cobb
17
SE
Gulf Shores Swim Team
56.56 12/1/23
2023 SE AHSAA State Championships
933
Evan Gardner
18
FL
SwimRise Aquatics
56.56 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
934
Graham Rosenwald
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
56.58 2/24/23
2023 COR Senior CUP
935
Cason Leleux
17
LA
City Of Alexandria Swim Team
56.59 2/15/24
2024 Louisiana Senior SC State
936
Noah Engstrom
18
FG
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
56.61 11/19/21
2021 FG NPB Turkey Invite
937
Luke McVeigh
17
SE
Anniston Barracudas Swim Team
56.61 12/1/23
2023 SE AHSAA State Championships
938
Noah Humphrey
17
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
56.64 2/4/23
2023 NC NCHSAA 1A2A West Regionals
939
Sake Stroderd
18
LA
Spartan Swimming
56.64 2/15/24
2024 Louisiana Senior SC State
940
Alejandro Varon
17
FL
Windermere Lakers
56.66 11/19/21
2021 RAFC Almost Turkey Invita
941
Oliver Spencer
17
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
56.66 3/17/23
2023 AR ARSI Senior Championship
942
John Shoffner
17
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
56.68 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
943
Alejandro Turley
17
GU
Houston Cougars
56.69 2/25/22
2022 Gulf Short Course Champs
944
Miles Humphreys
17
SC
Southern Tide Swim Club
56.70 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
945
Cole Hardwick
17
KY
Central Kentucky Aquatics
56.70 2/17/24
2024 KY OB KHSAA State First Round Site #2
946
Henry Lindeman
18
SE
Memphis Tiger Swimming
56.70 2/18/23
2023 SES Region 1 & 8 - Under
947
Aubrey Robbins
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
56.70 1/19/24
2024 ST AAAA-NS Frost Bite Meet
948
George Goins
18
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
56.71 1/12/24
2024 SE MCC January Invite
949
Luke Fender
17
MS
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
56.71 11/4/23
2023 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
950
Julian Dunn
18
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
56.71 12/8/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Winter Wonderl
951
Ethan Orr
17
BD
El Paso Aqua Posse
56.71 12/8/23
2023 BD EPAP Leo Cancellarie I
952
Luke Roman
17
NC
Hillsborough Aquatic Club
56.72 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
953
Skyler Yue
18
ST
Lone Star Aquatic Club
56.73 10/5/23
2023 ST OB MavWood Invitational
954
Gael Gonzalez
18
FL
Unattached
56.74 10/26/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 4A - District 4
955
Luke Ham
17
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
56.74 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
956
Graham Kines
17
NC
Gaston Gators
56.74 2/3/23
2023 NC NCHSAA 3A West Regionals
957
Jorge Kauefate
17
FG
Unattached
56.75 11/4/23
2023 FG FHSAA Class 4A Region 4 Championships
958
Victor Yu
18
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
56.75 3/2/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals Champio
959
Brandon Gear
17
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
56.76 1/13/24
2024 G.O.A.T. TYR Team Challe
960
Keon McClure
17
WV
Thundering Herd Aquatics
56.76 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
961
Pepper Trujillo
17
BD
West Texas Typhoon
56.77 12/8/23
2023 BD EPAP Leo Cancellarie I
962
Braden Salsbury
18
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
56.78 12/3/21
2021 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
963
Coby Werner
17
FL
T2 Aquatics
56.78 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
964
Ben Blalock
17
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
56.78 12/8/23
2023 AAC December BB-B-C Meet
965
Luke Adkins
17
WV
Thundering Herd Aquatics
56.78 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
966
Kevin Mo
17
GA
NORTHVIEW
56.78 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
967
Gabriel Tortola
17
FG
Plantation Swim Team
56.79 9/23/22
2022 FG PSTMWA Sep Dual Meet
968
Mack Schumann
17
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
56.80 10/1/22
2022 October Open
969
Mikael Larsson
17
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
56.81 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
970
Blake D'Spain
17
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
56.81 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
971
Carter Simpson
17
MS
Shock Wave Aquatic Team
56.82 2/3/24
2024 MS Makos Frosty Fins Invitational
972
Heath Luebsen
17
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
56.82 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (PA
973
Matt Cinque
17
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
56.83 2/24/22
2022 NC SC SR Champs
974
Vlad Bakunin
17
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
56.83 1/31/23
2023 GHSA 7A State Swimming &
975
Alessandro Pereira
17
FG
Azura Florida Aquatics
56.84 4/6/24
2024 FG Azura Spring Intrasquad Meet
976
Cole Wilson
17
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
56.84 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
977
Jackson Vaughn
17
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
56.84 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
978
Bailey Williams
17
NC
Sailfish Aquatics
56.84 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
979
Brandon Cresap
18
GA
Life Time Georgia
56.85 3/11/22
2022 GA Arena Spring Classic
980
Braden Shankleton
17
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
56.86 2/17/23
2023 SE Auburn Classic
981
Maddie Lee
18
NC
Lowe's YMCA
56.86 2/23/23
2023 NC SC SR Champs - ATOM
982
Ezekiel Currie
17
GA
SwimAtlanta
56.87 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
983
Dominic Perrin
18
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
56.87 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
984
Blake Bullard
17
NT
Unattached
56.88 1/29/21
39th Speedo Greater Southwest
985
Andrew Fisher
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
56.88 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
986
Sammy Smith
18
LA
Tiger Aquatics Swim Club
56.88 2/9/23
2023 LA Senior State Meet
987
Ben Nelson
18
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
56.89 1/13/23
2023 NC SGSA January Jump Star
988
Nicholas Caporaso
18
NC
Tac Titans
56.89 3/25/22
2022 NC TAC Titans Tarheel Sta
989
Isaiah Pearce
17
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
56.89 3/3/23
2023 NC GYSSA Champs - combine
990
Matteo Palmisani
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
56.90 10/6/23
2023COR October Senior Meet
991
Ren Harden
17
GA
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
56.90 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
992
Keaton Kempel
17
SE
Excel Aquatics
56.91 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
993
Jake Root
17
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
56.91 3/22/24
2024 SC RAYS South Carolina Palmetto Championship
994
Liam Taylor-Montero
18
ST
Austin Swim Club
56.92 1/26/24
2024 ST OB UIL District 26-6A Championship
995
Owen Douglass
17
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
56.94 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
996
Ken Ning
17
SE
Wake Aquatics
56.94 1/12/24
2024 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
997
Rodrigo Sanchez-Garcia
17
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
56.94 2/24/23
2023 LSST Gulf 13 & Over Champ
998
Alex Grimshaw
17
NC
O'Neal Aquatics
56.94 12/15/22
LAC ARENA HOLIDAY CUP
999
Phillip Doyle
17
GA
REDAN
56.94 11/4/23
Luqman R. El-Amin Invitational
1000
Alexander Kim
17
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
56.95 3/9/23
2023 Florida Swimming Spring S
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application