Swimmer
Current Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Maximus Williamson
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:41.18 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
2
Drew Hitchcock
18
SE
Baylor Swim Club
1:43.48 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
3
Thomas Mercer
18
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:43.74 2/23/24
2024 KY OB KHSAA State Championship
4
Cooper Lucas
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:43.88 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
5
Jacob Wimberly
18
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
1:44.08 12/7/22
2022 West Speedo Winter Junior
6
Spencer Nicholas
18
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
1:44.99 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
7
Carter Lancaster
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:45.02 11/18/22
2022 FL FHSAA Class 1A State Swimming Championship
8
Jacob Turner
18
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
1:45.26 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
9
Jeremy Kelly
18
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:45.59 12/7/22
2022 West Speedo Winter Junior
10
Drew Hitchcock
18
NC
Unattached
1:46.30 3/15/22
2022 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
11
Sascha Macht
18
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:46.32 11/4/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 1A Championships
12
Cooper McDonald
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:46.33 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
13
Thomas Mercer
18
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:46.37 2/17/23
2023 KY KHSAA State Championship
14
Tony Laurito
17
GU
South Shore Sails
1:46.44 12/7/22
2022 West Speedo Winter Junior
15
Luke Stibrich
18
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
1:46.50 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 6A State Swimming & Diving Champion
16
Landon Kyser
18
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:46.80 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
17
Ian Stutts
17
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:46.90 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
18
Andrew Li
18
NC
Tac Titans
1:47.30 3/9/23
2023 NC ESSZ SC Championships
19
Logan Robinson
17
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
1:47.48 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
20
William Savarese
18
NT
Cor
1:47.52 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 6A State Swimming & Diving Champion
21
Luke Stibrich
18
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
1:47.74 2/18/22
2022 ST OB UIL 6A State Meet
22
Wyatt Porch
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:47.77 11/18/22
2022 FL FHSAA Class 1A State Swimming Championship
23
Charlie Heisig
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:47.88 2/10/24
2024 NC 4A NCHSAA High School State Championships
24
Benjamin Delmar
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:48.00 12/7/22
2022 NC East Speedo Winter Junior Championships
25
Raphael Wang
17
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:48.04 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
26
Maston Ballew
17
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
1:48.08 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
27
Luke Waldrep
17
SE
Baylor Swim Club
1:48.14 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
28
Warner Russ
18
MS
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
1:48.27 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
29
Aidan Siers
18
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:48.33 11/10/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 4A Championships
30
TJ Frost
17
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
1:48.33 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
31
Grant Hu
18
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
1:48.41 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
32
Max Hatcher
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:48.50 11/17/23
2023 NT 7th Annual TISCA Lone Star Classic
33
Collin Quickstad
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:48.53 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
34
Ethan Ekk
17
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
1:48.54 11/11/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 3A Championships
35
Sonny Wang
18
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:48.58 11/12/22
GU Bob Stallings Invitational
36
Max Nechydyuk
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:48.65 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
37
Ryan Erisman
17
FL
Windermere Lakers
1:48.77 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
38
Andrew Zou
18
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
1:48.82 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
39
Johnny Crush
18
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:48.88 3/17/23
2023 13 & Over Kentucky SCY C
40
Max Hatcher
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:49.07 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
41
Freddy Klein
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:49.07 2/13/24
2024 NC NCISAA Div I State Championships
42
Diego Balbi
18
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
1:49.18 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
43
Andrew Chou
17
SE
Atomic City Aquatic Club
1:49.24 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
44
Cohen Chiam
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:49.26 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
45
Eddie Jin
18
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
1:49.31 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
46
Collin Quickstad
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:49.32 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 6A State Swimming & Diving Champion
47
Giulian Martin
17
FG
Hurricane Aquatics
1:49.35 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
48
Dean Jones
18
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
1:49.38 3/2/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals Champio
49
Grayson Nye
18
NC
Tac Titans
1:49.41 2/10/24
2024 NC 4A NCHSAA High School State Championships
50
Christopher Zhang
18
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
1:49.41 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
51
Jonas Dark
17
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:49.42 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 6A State Swimming & Diving Champion
52
Cole Witmer
17
NC
NSEA Swim Club
1:49.51 2/10/24
2024 NC 4A NCHSAA High School State Championships
53
Javier Colmenares
17
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
1:49.58 11/11/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 3A Championships
54
Larkin Helman
18
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:49.61 2/10/23
2023 NT SPC Championships
55
Jack Ussery
18
SC
Hilton Head Aquatics
1:49.66 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
56
Luke Huffman
18
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
1:49.76 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 6A State Swimming & Diving Champion
57
Avery Henke
18
SE
Auburn Aquatics
1:49.77 2/9/23
2023 LA Senior State Meet
58
Stephen Zhukov
17
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
1:49.81 7/20/23
2023 SE GKAISA Championship
59
Isaac Holtham
17
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
1:49.84 2/10/24
2024 NC 4A NCHSAA High School State Championships
60
Mason Hetzell
18
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:49.86 3/10/23
2023 Swim Atlanta Best of the
61
Salvatore Lanzafame
17
FG
Azura Florida Aquatics
1:50.07 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
62
Matthew Marsteiner
18
NC
New Wave Swim Team
1:50.07 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
63
Michael Kent
18
FL
YMCA of Southwest Florida Hur
1:50.11 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
64
Raphael Wang
17
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:50.11 10/20/23
2023 ST ASC Bob Thompson Open
65
Cade Anderson
17
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:50.17 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
66
Luke Amerson
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:50.23 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
67
Alejandro Michelena
17
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
1:50.25 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
68
Axel Mori
18
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1:50.29 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
69
Hudson DeGroote
18
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:50.32 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
70
Chris Aristondo
18
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
1:50.45 3/24/23
2023 BRSL Championships
71
Connor Jones
17
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:50.46 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
72
Andreas Brooks
17
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:50.46 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 6A State Swimming & Diving Champion
73
Weifan Zhang
18
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:50.48 12/2/21
2021 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
74
Liam Long
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:50.49 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
75
Kaii Winkler
18
FG
Eagle Aquatics
1:50.53 12/7/22
Speedo Winter Junior Championships East
76
Grant Chapa
18
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
1:50.54 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
77
Connor Peck
18
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:50.55 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
78
Carter Gray
17
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:50.58 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region V-6A Championships
79
John Ussery
18
SC
Hilton Head Aquatics
1:50.59 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
80
Noah Saylor
18
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:50.60 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
81
John Simmons
17
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
1:50.61 3/1/24
TEST 2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
82
Liam Aleman
18
FL
Gator Swim Club
1:50.64 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
83
Casey Aten
18
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:50.65 11/10/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 4A Championships
84
Seth Tolentino
18
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:50.67 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
85
Sean Setzer
18
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
1:50.74 3/22/24
2024 ECSL Championship
86
Norvy Clontz
17
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:50.77 12/8/21
2021 East Speedo Winter Junior
87
AJ Robinson
17
GU
Aggie Swim Club
1:50.77 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
88
Nicholas Cecchi
18
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
1:50.79 3/10/22
2022 Florida Swimming Spring S
89
Cooper Mcdonald
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:50.83 2/2/23
2023 GA GIAA Varsity State Swimming Championships
90
Jack Armour
17
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:50.89 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
91
Michael Morea
17
NC
Tac Titans
1:50.91 3/8/24
2024 TAC TITANS Champs Meet
92
Alex Schwartz
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:50.93 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
93
Bence Burton
17
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
1:50.99 2/10/24
2024 NC 4A NCHSAA High School State Championships
94
James Gottfried
18
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
1:50.99 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 6A State Swimming & Diving Champion
95
Tyler Tannenberger
17
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
1:51.03 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
96
Ian Combs
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:51.05 2/6/24
2024 GHSA 1-3A & 4-5 A State C
97
Wilson Tuttle
18
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:51.15 3/24/23
2023 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
98
Watson Nguyen
18
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
1:51.17 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
99
Peyton Harrison
17
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:51.17 2/23/24
2024 KY OB KHSAA State Championship
100
Davis Dunham
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:51.28 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
101
Will D'Orazio
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:51.36 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 6A State Swimming & Diving Champion
102
Gavin McCarter
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:51.36 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
103
Anderson Brown
18
ST
Greater Austin YMCA Swim Allia
1:51.37 2/17/23
2023 ST OB UIL 5A State Swimming & Diving Champion
104
Brayden Franklin
17
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
1:51.38 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
105
Alex Primavera
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:51.44 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
106
John McNamara
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:51.44 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
107
Connor Wickerham
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:51.44 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
108
Zachary Spicer
18
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
1:51.46 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
109
Danny Bishop
18
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:51.46 3/2/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals Champio
110
Jack Haywood
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:51.51 11/19/22
2022 NC SwimMAC November Invit
111
Hayden Sunman
17
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
1:51.52 11/10/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 4A Championships
112
Isaiah Eichel
17
BD
Southwest Aquatic Team
1:51.58 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
113
Simeon Prosinski
17
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
1:51.64 11/10/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 4A Championships
114
James Garner
18
SE
University of Tennessee
1:51.66 2/8/23
2023 PV OB METRO Championships
115
Noah Benton
18
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:51.68 2/17/24
2024 KY OB KHSAA State First Round Site #2
116
Matthew Doty
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:51.69 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
117
Branden Beladi
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:51.71 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 6A State Swimming & Diving Champion
118
Michael Sachau
18
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:51.73 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
119
Colin Candebat
18
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
1:51.76 2/15/24
2024 Louisiana Senior SC State
120
Gray Attmore
18
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
1:51.77 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
121
Ben Bevill
18
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
1:51.77 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
122
Adam Varga
18
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1:51.79 3/9/23
2023 Florida Swimming Spring S
123
Makar Goncharov
17
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
1:51.80 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
124
Charles Henage
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:51.80 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
125
Gray Barker
17
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:51.81 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
126
Henry Hugele
18
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
1:51.81 3/2/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals Champio
127
Nathan Jacobbe
17
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
1:51.83 2/9/24
2024 NT Region 2 - 6A
128
Cash Strickland
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:51.89 12/6/23
2023 TT West Speedo Winter Jun
129
Danzhel Tuliao
17
FL
Patriot Aquatics
1:51.89 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
130
Jared Allison
18
SC
Southern Tide Swim Club
1:51.92 10/16/23
2023 SC SCHSL 4A Boys Championship
131
Mark Brown
18
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
1:51.98 12/1/22
2022 NC YOTA Capital Classic
132
Gannon Flynn
17
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:51.98 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 6A State Swimming & Diving Champion
133
Michael Traynor
18
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:52.03 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
134
Griffin Jones
17
NC
Swim Gsa
1:52.06 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
135
Joshua Chen
18
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:52.08 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
136
Oliver Rowe
17
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:52.09 3/2/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals Champio
137
Gus Wiggins
18
NC
Tac Titans
1:52.15 3/10/22
2022 ESSZ Senior SC Sectional
138
Will Gavin
18
GA
Life Time Georgia
1:52.21 11/4/23
2023 Bill Behrens Veterans Day
139
Matthew Schoenagel
18
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
1:52.23 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
140
Eli Bates
18
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
1:52.25 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
141
Zachary Jones
18
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:52.27 11/19/22
2022 FL FHSAA Class 2A State Swimming Championship
142
Mack Schumann
17
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
1:52.30 12/2/22
2022 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
143
Jacob Hills
18
NC
Duke University
1:52.34 12/7/22
Speedo Winter Junior Championships East
144
Joseph Pollock
17
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
1:52.35 2/9/24
2024 NT Region 3 - 6A
145
Lance Young
18
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:52.37 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
146
Nate Hohm
18
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
1:52.43 3/3/23
2023 SE Speedo Southern Premie
147
Jack Toole
17
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
1:52.43 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region VI-6A Championships
148
Wesley Foster
17
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
1:52.45 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
149
Xavier Sohovich
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:52.49 3/9/23
2023 Florida Swimming Spring S
150
Trevan Valena
17
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
1:52.50 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
151
Peter Wendol
17
FL
Piranhas YMCA of the Suncoast
1:52.51 11/10/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 4A Championships
152
Isaiah Eichel
17
BD
Southwest Aquatic Team
1:52.54 2/17/23
2023 MA Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Champions
153
Carter Miller
18
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
1:52.56 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
154
Seth Riley
18
SC
Myrtle Beach Riptides
1:52.57 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
155
Bence Burton
17
NC
Unattached
1:52.58 2/10/23
2023 NC NCHSAA 4A State Championships
156
Nick Hensel
18
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:52.62 3/2/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals Champio
157
Joe Stephenson
18
GU
Unattached
1:52.64 12/1/22
GU Southern Senior Championship Invitational
158
Eamon Monaghan
18
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
1:52.64 3/25/22
2022 GA Northeast Divisional Championship
159
Ian O'Neil
18
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:52.66 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region IV-6A Championships
160
Quinn O'Mara
17
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
1:52.66 2/10/24
2024 NC 4A NCHSAA High School State Championships
161
Toby Winardi
18
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:52.67 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
162
Coleman Kimmel
17
SE
Memphis Tiger Swimming
1:52.69 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
163
Granger Bartee
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:52.70 3/4/22
2022 SE Speedo Southern Premie
164
Hudson DeGroote
18
NC
Unattached
1:52.72 12/7/22
Speedo Winter Junior Championships East
165
Andy Commins
18
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:52.73 11/10/23
2023 MOR Atlantic Invitational
166
Ian Stutts
17
NC
Unattached
1:52.74 2/10/23
2023 NC NCHSAA 4A State Championships
167
Connor Van Otterloo
18
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
1:52.77 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
168
Alejandro Varon
17
FL
Windermere Lakers
1:52.79 11/4/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 1A Championships
169
Harper Johnson
18
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:52.80 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
170
Luke Bezanilla
18
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
1:52.82 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
171
Tres Izquierdo
17
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:52.87 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
172
Jackson Hughes
17
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
1:52.96 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
173
Sean Kelty
18
NC
YMCA Seahorse Swim Team
1:52.97 12/1/22
2022 NC YOTA Capital Classic
174
Aidan Spaulding
18
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:52.98 3/2/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals Champio
175
Chase Dai
17
NT
Cor
1:52.99 2/9/24
2024 NT Region 2 - 6A
176
Evan Croley
18
ST
Streamline Aquatics
1:53.00 6/23/23
2023 ST SASA Last Chance Meet
177
Owen VonWeihe
18
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:53.05 2/9/24
2024 NC 1A2A NCHSAA High School State Championship
178
David Melnychuk
17
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:53.05 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
179
Anthony Whittall
18
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:53.16 12/8/21
2021 East Speedo Winter Junior
180
Caleb Bailey
18
SC
Southern Tide Swim Club
1:53.19 10/16/23
2023 SC SCHSL 5A Boys Championship
181
Lucas Bailey
17
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
1:53.21 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
182
Eddie Jin
18
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
1:53.21 11/18/22
GU TISCA Gulf Champs
183
Alex Park
17
SE
Auburn Aquatics
1:53.23 12/1/23
2023 SE AHSAA State Championships
184
Emmanuel Gadson
18
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
1:53.30 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
185
Teddy Blake
18
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1:53.32 2/17/23
2023 MA Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Champions
186
Topher Roberts
18
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
1:53.37 2/9/23
2023 NC NCHSAA 1A2A State Championships
187
Jaden Davillier
17
MS
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
1:53.39 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
188
Max Marrujo
18
NC
Tac Titans
1:53.41 3/9/23
2023 NC ESSZ SC Championships
189
Aubrey Jaya
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:53.43 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
190
Nick Hardt
17
GU
Hydro Elite Aquatic Team
1:53.47 11/17/23
2023 ST OB Hornet TISCA
191
Nathan Noel
17
LA
South Louisiana Swim Team
1:53.48 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
192
Noah Smith
18
FG
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
1:53.52 9/9/23
18th Annual September Splash 2
193
Aaron Davidson
17
NC
New Wave Swim Team
1:53.52 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
194
Christian Losh
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:53.52 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
195
Maxon Brienza
17
SE
Baylor Swim Club
1:53.53 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
196
Tyler Tannenberger
17
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
1:53.53 2/3/23
2023 GU UIL Region IV-6A Championships
197
Enzo Solitario
17
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
1:53.54 11/18/22
2022 LA LHSAA Division 1 Championships
198
Thomas Powers-Hammond
18
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
1:53.61 1/12/24
2024 NE CRA New Year Distance and Specialty Meet
199
Kevin Liu
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:53.62 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
200
Daniel Bittner
17
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
1:53.62 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region V-6A Championships
201
Aaron Gordon
17
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:53.62 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
202
Cash Strickland
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:53.65 1/26/24
2024 NT District 4-6A
203
Evan Witte
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:53.65 2/6/23
2023 WT Region 1-6A
204
Mason Ramsower
18
GU
Sienna Premier Aquatics
1:53.65 1/14/22
2022 TWST January Invitational
205
Robert Melsom
18
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1:53.66 11/13/21
2021 FL FHSAA Class 3A Swimming Championships
206
James Bennison
18
NC
New Wave Swim Team
1:53.67 11/4/23
WAVE - RSA Dual Meet 2023
207
Christian Marrujo
17
NC
Tac Titans
1:53.68 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
208
Darren Liu
17
NC
Tac Titans
1:53.69 8/4/23
2023 NC TAC Titans Summer Sizzler
209
Jimmy Rogers
17
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
1:53.70 3/22/24
2024 13 & OVER Kentucky SCY C
210
Leo O'Keefe
17
NC
Tac Titans
1:53.71 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
211
Noah Roettger
17
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
1:53.73 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
212
Rory Connelly
17
FL
South Lake Aquatics Club
1:53.73 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
213
Daniel Krajewski
17
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:53.75 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
214
Daniel King
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:53.77 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
215
Ricky Beebe
17
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
1:53.78 2/15/24
2024 Louisiana Senior SC State
216
Adam Picco
18
GU
Hydro Elite Aquatic Team
1:53.79 11/16/23
2023 GU TISCA Gulf Champs
217
Marvin Johnson
18
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
1:53.82 12/2/22
2022 TYR Meet of Champs
218
Jett Dooley
17
NC
Tac Titans
1:53.87 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
219
Blaise Minckler
18
SC
Hilton Head Aquatics
1:53.88 12/9/22
2022 SC SCSC 7th Annual Blizza
220
Gray Barker
17
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:53.88 11/10/23
2023 NT FISD TISCA Dual Meet Champs
221
Robert Alvarez
17
FG
Hurricane Aquatics
1:53.89 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
222
Alessandro Pereira
17
FG
Azura Florida Aquatics
1:53.93 11/3/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 2A Championships
223
Evan Roberts
18
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:53.94 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
224
Jay Schlosser
18
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
1:53.96 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
225
Ryder McCrory
18
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
1:53.96 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region V-6A Championships
226
Ian O'Neil
18
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:53.97 2/3/23
2023 GU UIL Region IV-6A Championships
227
Jack Troy
17
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
1:53.97 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
228
Dylan Matthews
18
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
1:54.00 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
229
Jordan Willis
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:54.03 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
230
Lukas Vetkoetter
18
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:54.03 3/2/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals Champio
231
Victor Izquierdo
17
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:54.04 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
232
Daniel Gonzalez
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:54.05 11/17/23
2023 GA Woodie B Malone Invitational
233
Cian Post
18
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
1:54.10 3/9/23
2023 NC ESSZ SC Championships
234
Isaac Holtham
17
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
1:54.13 2/10/23
2023 NC NCHSAA 4A State Championships
235
Maika Ognoskie
17
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
1:54.18 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
236
Bryce Spangler
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:54.18 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
237
Oliver Bartolomeo
17
FL
Radiant Aquatics
1:54.20 11/3/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 2A Championships
238
Riccardo Osio
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:54.21 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
239
Cameron Watson
17
FL
North Florida Swimming
1:54.25 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
240
Gianni Famiano
18
FG
Pompano Beach Piranhas
1:54.26 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
241
Ethan Moore
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:54.26 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
242
Brandon Gear
17
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
1:54.28 11/4/22
2022 FL FHSAA Class 3A State Swimming Championship
243
Noah Smith
18
GA
Stingrays Swimming
1:54.33 3/26/21
2021 GA Lifetime Not Divisionals
244
Isaac Lee
18
SE
Manchester Makos Swim Team
1:54.37 9/23/23
September Invitational
245
Caden Wells
17
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
1:54.37 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
246
Grant Bibza
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:54.40 2/9/24
2024 WT Region 1-6A Championship
247
Carlos Flores Pinedo
17
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
1:54.42 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
248
Jack North
17
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
1:54.42 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
249
Ian Frazer
17
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:54.45 3/24/23
2023 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
250
Thai Koehnle
17
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
1:54.46 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
251
Mason Hetzell
18
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:54.47 11/11/22
2022 NC MOR Atlantic Invitatio
252
Jojo Frye
18
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
1:54.47 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
253
William Hook
18
NC
Tac Titans
1:54.49 3/9/23
2023 NC ESSZ SC Championships
254
Ethan Hadsell
18
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
1:54.49 2/10/24
2024 NC 4A NCHSAA High School State Championships
255
Brian Lee
17
NC
Tac Titans
1:54.52 8/4/23
2023 NC TAC Titans Summer Sizzler
256
HENRIQUE Labriola
18
FG
Azura Florida Aquatics
1:54.53 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
257
Sean Li
18
NT
Dallas Mustangs
1:54.55 3/2/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals Champio
258
Steven Ma
17
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:54.55 11/10/23
2023 GU Bob Stallings Invitational
259
Nolan Steele
17
SE
Coast Aquatics
1:54.56 11/11/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 3A Championships
260
Alex Thiesing
17
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:54.57 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
261
Brett Bailey
18
SC
Southern Tide Swim Club
1:54.58 2/9/23
2023 SC Short Course Senior LS
262
Matthew Okonski
17
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
1:54.63 10/27/23
2023 LA CCSL City Championships
263
Luke Van Deusen
18
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:54.64 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
264
Troy Keen
18
NC
Life Time Swim Team North Caro
1:54.64 3/10/23
2023 Swim Atlanta Best of the
265
Yochanan Meza
17
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:54.64 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
266
ZJ Hays
17
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:54.67 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
267
Hil Lindsay
18
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
1:54.67 3/24/23
2023 BRSL Championships
268
Alex Block
17
FL
Montverde Aquatic Club
1:54.73 10/26/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 1A - Region 2
269
Cole Withrow
18
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:54.75 12/1/23
2023 SE AHSAA State Championships
270
Tristan Bonnet-Eymard
17
FL
Windermere Lakers
1:54.79 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
271
Nathan Sayer
17
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
1:54.82 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
272
Elias Corn
18
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
1:54.83 3/9/23
2023 Florida Swimming Spring S
273
Alex Mansur
17
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
1:54.83 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
274
Alessandro Pereira
17
FG
Azura Florida Aquatics
1:54.84 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
275
Christopher Rector
17
SE
Atomic City Aquatic Club
1:54.85 12/1/23
2023 TYR Meet of Champs
276
Iker Ramirez
18
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
1:54.86 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
277
Reid Vandervoort
18
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:54.86 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
278
Kurt Owens
17
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:54.90 11/17/23
2023 NT North Zone TISCA Invitational
279
Judd Lunsford
17
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:54.91 12/1/23
2023 SE AHSAA State Championships
280
Philip Mu
17
ST
San Antonio Wave
1:54.91 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 5A State Swimming & Diving Champion
281
Goran Cindric
17
NC
Tac Titans
1:54.94 3/25/22
2022 NC TAC Titans Tarheel Sta
282
Michael Turmilov
18
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:54.94 12/15/22
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
283
Nate Worsham
17
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:54.95 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
284
Lucas Li
17
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:54.97 11/10/23
2023 MOR Atlantic Invitational
285
Nick Hardt
17
GU
Hydro Elite Aquatic Team
1:54.97 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
286
Carter Miller
18
SE
Unattached
1:55.00 2/10/23
2023 SE TISCA HS State Championship
287
Nolan Dunkel
18
NC
Wolfpack Elite
1:55.00 11/11/22
2022 NC TAC TITANS Big Souther
288
Evan Fang
17
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
1:55.03 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
289
Luke Rich
18
KY
Southern Kentucky Swim Club
1:55.05 2/23/24
2024 KY OB KHSAA State Championship
290
Luke Weber
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:55.06 2/23/23
2023 NC SC SR Champs - ATOM
291
Riley Oakes
18
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
1:55.07 2/10/23
2023 SE TISCA HS State Championship
292
Zain Butt
18
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:55.07 3/12/21
2021 Kentucky Swimming SC Stat
293
John Troy
17
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
1:55.07 3/9/23
2023 NC ESSZ SC Championships
294
Daniel King
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:55.07 11/4/22
2022 ST OB David Johnson Fall Classic
295
Oliver Stull
17
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
1:55.08 12/1/22
2022 NC YOTA Capital Classic
296
Cameron Wright
17
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
1:55.10 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
297
Nate Thomason
18
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:55.13 2/3/23
2023 ST OB UIL Region VII-6A Championship
298
Calix Hammett
18
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
1:55.14 2/15/24
2024 Louisiana Senior SC State
299
Jack Hernandez
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:55.18 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
300
Alex Block
17
FL
Montverde Aquatic Club
1:55.18 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
301
Luca Simon
18
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
1:55.18 12/2/22
Gator Holiday Classic 2022
302
Tom Youngblood
18
FL
Blue Dolfins
1:55.18 3/9/23
2023 Florida Swimming Spring S
303
Marvin Johnson
18
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
1:55.19 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
304
Mason Otwell
17
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
1:55.19 2/3/23
2023 GU UIL Region IV-6A Championships
305
Benjamin Lajoie
17
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1:55.21 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
306
Evan Prabhu
17
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:55.22 10/20/23
2023 SC TG Great Pumpkin Invit
307
Drew Davis
17
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:55.25 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
308
Jayden Repak
18
FL
The Berkeley Barracudas
1:55.26 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
309
Mitch Niemiec
17
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:55.26 3/2/23
2023 IL SC Senior Championship
310
Ari Li
18
LA
South Louisiana Swim Team
1:55.26 11/17/21
2021 LA Division 3 LHSAA Swim Championships
311
Corbin Songer
18
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
1:55.27 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
312
Will Thompson
18
NC
Tac Titans
1:55.28 3/19/21
2021 NC TAC Tar Heel States
313
Hudson Burch
18
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
1:55.32 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
314
Elijah Holliman
17
SE
Baylor Swim Club
1:55.35 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
315
Owen Fritts
17
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
1:55.37 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
316
Toby Schwenk
18
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:55.39 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
317
Jack McLellan
18
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:55.41 3/3/23
2023 SE Speedo Southern Premie
318
Coleman Brown
17
ST
Greater Austin YMCA Swim Allia
1:55.41 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 5A State Swimming & Diving Champion
319
Gus Bried
18
GA
Ace Aquatic Club
1:55.42 10/20/23
22nd Annual Chattahoochee Gold
320
Parker Tanke
18
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
1:55.45 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
321
Hudson Bawduniak
17
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
1:55.49 2/15/24
2024 ST OB UIL 4A and Under State Swimming Champio
322
Cash Strickland
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:55.54 3/3/22
2022 Speedo Sectionals Champio
323
Ryder Gentry
18
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
1:55.54 3/10/22
2022 Florida Swimming Spring S
324
Nick Marrero
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:55.54 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
325
Jett Dooley
17
NC
Tac Titans
1:55.56 8/4/23
2023 NC TAC Titans Summer Sizzler
326
Joe Morales
18
NT
Barracudas Open-Water & Select
1:55.56 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
327
Tyson Huynh
18
GA
Lanier Aquatics
1:55.56 12/15/23
32nd Annual Lanier Aquatics Wi
328
Eli Greinke
18
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
1:55.57 3/22/24
2024 13 & OVER Kentucky SCY C
329
Ben Chehebar
18
LA
Swimpac
1:55.61 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
330
Broder Swenson
17
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:55.62 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
331
Will Mayhew
18
SE
Red Piranha Swimming
1:55.63 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
332
Kamen Rangelov
18
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:55.71 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
333
Justin Knauf
18
GA
Stingrays Swimming
1:55.73 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
334
Luke Watkins
17
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:55.79 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
335
Justin Mikels
17
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:55.84 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
336
Logan Solomon
17
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:55.84 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region V-6A Championships
337
Parker Fagrell
17
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
1:55.86 12/2/22
2022 Sr. Short Course State Ch
338
Wilson Tuttle
18
NC
Unattached
1:55.87 3/25/22
2022 NC TAC Titans Tarheel Sta
339
David Melnychuk
17
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:55.88 11/10/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 4A Championships
340
Logan Calhoun
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:55.89 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
341
Hudson Evans
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:55.91 11/17/23
2023 GA Woodie B Malone Invitational
342
David Bauer
17
SE
City of Mobile Swim Associatio
1:55.92 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
343
Colby Williams
18
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:55.92 3/2/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals Champio
344
Matt Strada
17
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:55.95 2/8/24
2024 NC 3A NCHSAA High School State Championships
345
Matthew Picard
18
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
1:55.97 2/9/23
2023 SC Short Course Senior LS
346
Fer Gonzalez
18
BD
Desert Sharks Swim Club
1:55.99 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
347
Joshua Northup
17
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:56.04 1/8/22
2022 IN Mid States All Star Champ
348
Efrain Soto
18
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:56.05 2/24/23
2023 Gulf 13 & Over Champs - F
349
Aidan Fox
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:56.05 2/3/23
2023 ST OB UIL Region VII-5A Championship
350
Nik Pillai
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:56.08 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
351
Alston Qin
18
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:56.09 12/3/21
2021 Speedo Holiday Classic
352
William Wadsworth
17
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:56.10 10/28/22
FL FHSAA Class 4A - Region 3
353
Giuliano Brunetti
18
FG
Pompano Beach Piranhas
1:56.10 3/16/23
2023 FG SCY Senior Championshi
354
Brody Singley
17
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
1:56.11 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
355
Nick Arevalos
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:56.12 2/9/24
2024 ST OB UIL Region VII 6A Championships
356
Max Osman
17
NC
Life Time Swim Team North Caro
1:56.14 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
357
Sander Izzi
17
FL
Greater Tampa Swim Association
1:56.15 11/10/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 4A Championships
358
Nolan Mackay
18
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:56.16 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
359
Nathan Rariden
18
GA
Stingrays Swimming
1:56.17 3/21/23
ISCA International Senior Cup
360
Ryder Ross
18
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
1:56.21 12/9/22
2022 NT Debbie Weems MISD Invitational
361
Charles Green
18
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
1:56.22 3/9/23
2023 NC ESSZ SC Championships
362
Sean Neils
18
NC
Tac Titans
1:56.23 1/12/24
2024 TAC TITANS Polar Plunge M
363
Christian Smith
17
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:56.24 3/24/23
2023 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
364
Aidan Mozzo
18
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:56.24 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
365
Brad Binns
18
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
1:56.24 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
366
Carson Feehery
17
FL
T2 Aquatics
1:56.25 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
367
Aidan Clements
18
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
1:56.27 10/13/23
2023 FL WFLA Halloween Invitational
368
Isaac Anger
17
WV
Randolph Area YMCA Swim Team
1:56.27 3/4/23
2023 LE SEOWV
369
Tristan Peyton
17
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
1:56.27 2/8/24
2024 NC 3A NCHSAA High School State Championships
370
Alex Meyers-Labenz
18
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:56.28 12/1/22
2022 RAFC Winter Classic
371
Harrison Martin
18
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
1:56.30 11/17/23
2023 LA LHSAA Division I State Meet
372
Finnian Helman
17
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:56.31 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
373
Curtis Feller
18
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
1:56.31 2/23/24
2024 KY OB KHSAA State Championship
374
Erik Petruzzi
18
NC
Swim Gsa
1:56.31 3/28/22
2022 YMCA Short Course Nationa
375
Nick Fabian
17
FL
T2 Aquatics
1:56.32 3/9/23
2023 Florida Swimming Spring S
376
Stephen Russell
18
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
1:56.33 2/9/23
2023 SC Short Course Senior LS
377
Chris Erickson
18
NC
Hillsborough Aquatic Club
1:56.37 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
378
Cody Ano
17
MS
Biloxi Elite Swim Team
1:56.39 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
379
Jack Rutledge
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:56.40 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
380
Jack Wallace
17
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:56.41 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
381
Matthew Okonski
17
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
1:56.41 2/9/23
2023 LA Senior State Meet
382
Rowan Diacumakos
17
NC
Tac Titans
1:56.41 3/24/23
2023 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
383
Keaton Rice
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:56.44 11/4/22
LAC Fall Classic
384
Kayden Hedrick
17
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
1:56.44 11/18/22
2022 LA LHSAA Division 1 Championships
385
Owen Byrd
17
SC
Team Greenville
1:56.44 12/1/23
2023 SC TG Champions Challenge
386
Maximilian Little
17
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
1:56.45 11/11/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 3A Championships
387
Ryan West
17
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1:56.46 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
388
Mitchell Chao
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:56.48 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
389
Meyer Hitch
17
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:56.49 3/22/24
2024 13 & OVER Kentucky SCY C
390
Leon Zhang
17
NC
Tac Titans
1:56.52 3/8/24
2024 TAC TITANS Champs Meet
391
Derek Henry
17
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:56.53 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
392
Andrew Groves
18
SE
Life Time Southeast Swim Team
1:56.54 12/1/23
2023 SE AHSAA State Championships
393
Carter Bartolini
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:56.55 1/26/24
2024 ST OB UIL District 28-6A Championships
394
Karl Nolte
17
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:56.56 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region V-6A Championships
395
Aidan Eckard
18
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
1:56.57 2/15/24
2024 ST OB UIL 4A and Under State Swimming Champio
396
Peter Roca
17
FG
Olympus Swimming Club
1:56.60 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
397
Jacob Linartas
17
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
1:56.60 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
398
Liam Maloney
18
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
1:56.62 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
399
Gavin Rochelle
17
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
1:56.62 2/9/24
2024 WT Region 1-6A Championship
400
Adam Campbell
18
LA
Bulldog Aquatic Club
1:56.63 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
401
Vincent Leek
17
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
1:56.64 2/9/24
2024 NT Region 3 - 6A
402
River Paulk
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:56.65 12/8/21
2021 West Speedo Winter Junior
403
Jonathan Smith
17
SE
Baylor Swim Club
1:56.65 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
404
Nick Martin
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:56.65 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
405
Quinn Belmar
18
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:56.67 3/3/22
2022 Speedo Sectionals Champio
406
Cadel Stauffer
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:56.70 1/21/23
2023 NT District 4 - 6A Championships
407
Luke Keller
18
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
1:56.72 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
408
Zachary Ponder
18
LA
Christus Louisiana Aquatic Clu
1:56.74 1/12/24
2024 Gabrielle Rose Tiger Clas
409
Casey Lowenborg
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:56.76 2/9/24
2024 ST OB UIL Region VII 6A Championships
410
Brian Farrell
18
NC
Tac Titans
1:56.78 3/24/23
2023 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
411
Maxwell Ayres
18
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1:56.80 12/1/22
2022 NC YOTA Capital Classic
412
Justin Duke
17
GA
Lanier Aquatics
1:56.85 2/6/24
2024 GHSA 1-3A & 4-5 A State C
413
Andrew Neculai
18
SC
Myrtle Beach Riptides
1:56.86 12/9/22
2022 SC SCSC 7th Annual Blizza
414
Dylan Ferguson
17
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
1:56.91 12/2/22
Gator Holiday Classic 2022
415
Colton Spaulding
17
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:56.91 1/26/24
2024 ST OB UIL District 25-6A Championships
416
Luke Fender
17
MS
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
1:56.92 10/21/23
2023 MS MHSAA State Championship Meet Class 1 & 2
417
Kai Funaro
17
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:56.92 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
418
Wade Tolbert
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:56.93 2/6/24
2024 GHSA 1-3A & 4-5 A State C
419
Cameron Bucci
17
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
1:56.93 3/24/23
2023 BRSL Championships
420
Michael Morea
17
NC
Tac Titans
1:56.93 12/10/21
2021 NC TAC TITANS Blizzard Bl
421
Jaden Amores
17
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
1:56.95 10/27/23
2023 FG FHSAA Class 1A Region 4 Championships
422
Joseph Myers
17
SE
Baylor Swim Club
1:57.00 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
423
Eli Likins
18
NT
Tyler Rose Aquatic Club
1:57.03 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
424
Jackson Gautreau
17
LA
Tiger Aquatics Swim Club
1:57.03 11/17/23
2023 LA LHSAA Division I State Meet
425
Travis Zinzer
17
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:57.05 2/9/24
2024 ST OB UIL Region VII 6A Championships
426
William Iglar
18
GA
Stingrays Swimming
1:57.06 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
427
Graham Evans
18
FL
SwimRise Aquatics
1:57.07 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
428
William Hamrick
17
WV
Kanawha YMCA
1:57.07 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
429
Colby Williams
18
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:57.08 10/13/23
2023 FCST Oct Tri Meet
430
Beckett Tabor
17
NC
Gaston Gators
1:57.09 3/15/24
2024 BRSL Championships
431
Andrew Volpe
18
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1:57.12 12/1/22
2022 NC YOTA Capital Classic
432
Ben Hill
17
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
1:57.15 3/24/23
2023 GA Northeast Divisional Championship
433
Austin Hartsell
18
NC
Lowe's YMCA
1:57.15 2/9/23
2023 NC NCHSAA 1A2A State Championships
434
Holden Smythe
18
SE
Memphis Tiger Swimming
1:57.16 3/28/22
2022 YMCA Short Course Nationa
435
Brooks Johnson
18
MS
Shock Wave Aquatic Team
1:57.16 10/21/22
MS MHSAA State Championship Meet - Class 2
436
Alex Fusti-Molnar
17
ST
Austin Swim Club
1:57.16 11/10/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over November
437
Tristan Clark
17
ST
Streamline Aquatics
1:57.17 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
438
Reid Thompson
17
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:57.18 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
439
Reid Wilkerson
17
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:57.23 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
440
Patrick Maldonado
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:57.24 12/1/23
2023 ST OB South Zone TISCA Championship
441
Zack Smith
18
NC
New Wave Swim Team
1:57.26 12/1/23
2023 SC TG Champions Challenge
442
Jack Gessner
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:57.26 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
443
Matthew Hughes
18
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
1:57.29 12/1/23
Ensworth Aquatics Holiday Clas
444
Collin Woods
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:57.31 2/5/21
2021 NT Regional 2-6A Meet
445
Porter Kidd
18
WT
Clovis Swim Club
1:57.31 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
446
Kai Mahone
17
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:57.32 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region IV-6A Championships
447
Enzo Fiorese
17
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
1:57.33 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
448
Zander Caldwell
17
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
1:57.33 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
449
Jason Manzo
18
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:57.34 12/9/22
2022 ST AAAA NS Winter Wonderl
450
Bennett Baer
17
GA
Tidal Wave Swimming
1:57.36 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
451
Kaden Alarcon
18
ST
Texas Gold
1:57.36 12/3/21
MAC North Texas Senior Meet
452
Anthony Simmons
17
FL
Piranhas YMCA of the Suncoast
1:57.37 12/2/22
Gator Holiday Classic 2022
453
Jack Kondratick
17
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
1:57.37 3/9/23
2023 NC ESSZ SC Championships
454
Jeremiah Goodwin
17
FL
Blue Dolfins
1:57.40 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
455
Aiden Tillis
17
SE
Wake Aquatics
1:57.41 12/1/23
2023 SE AHSAA State Championships
456
Zachary Spicer
18
NC
Unattached
1:57.42 2/14/22
2022 NC NCISAA Division 1 State Championships
457
Lane Durham
18
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
1:57.43 3/9/23
2023 NC ESSZ SC Championships
458
Zach Sutter
18
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
1:57.47 11/17/23
2023 RAFC Almost Turkey Invita
459
Ben Brockmeier
17
ST
Streamline Aquatics
1:57.48 2/3/23
2023 ST OB UIL Region VII-6A Championship
460
Preston Dean
18
KY
Cardinal Aquatics
1:57.50 3/22/24
2024 13 & OVER Kentucky SCY C
461
Simon Gong
17
FL
Blue Dolfins
1:57.51 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
462
Carson Smith
18
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
1:57.54 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
463
Braeden Roach
17
GA
Peachtree Aquatic Club
1:57.55 3/15/24
2024 GA Southern Divisional Championships
464
Samuel Martin
17
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:57.57 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
465
Cohen Mackay
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:57.57 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
466
Nate Halloran
18
SC
YMCA Columbia Swim Club
1:57.57 2/9/23
2023 SC Short Course Senior LS
467
Trenton Cassens
17
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
1:57.58 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
468
Ethan Emerton
17
NC
Tac Titans
1:57.59 3/8/24
2024 TAC TITANS Champs Meet
469
Bucky Gettys
17
ST
Texas Gold
1:57.59 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
470
Carson Smith
18
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
1:57.60 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
471
Thomas Gilbert
18
NC
Tac Titans
1:57.62 3/8/24
2024 TAC TITANS Champs Meet
472
Landon Slater
18
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:57.64 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
473
Fisher Kelly
17
SE
Coast Aquatics
1:57.67 11/17/23
2023 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
474
Johnny Edwards
18
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
1:57.67 3/31/21
2021 NC YOTA YMCA Swim Festiv
475
Phelim Crowley
17
SC
Team Greenville
1:57.68 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
476
Cooper Nicholson
18
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:57.69 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
477
Santiago Salazar
17
GU
Power for Life
1:57.71 2/3/23
2023 GU UIL Region V-6A Championships
478
Austin Moore
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:57.72 1/26/24
2024 ST OB UIL District 28-6A Championships
479
Jayden Deleon
18
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
1:57.73 12/1/23
MAC Winter Invitational Dec 1-
480
Q Darden
17
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:57.74 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
481
Constantine Gaskey
17
NC
Sailfish Aquatics
1:57.74 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
482
Andrew Groves
18
SE
Life Time Southeast Swim Team
1:57.75 2/24/23
2023 SE Southeastern SC Champi
483
Gabe Rogers
17
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
1:57.75 2/17/23
2023 ST OB UIL 5A State Swimming & Diving Champion
484
Wiley Spinner
18
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:57.76 10/20/23
2023 SC TG Great Pumpkin Invit
485
Ian Supplee
17
SE
Life Time Southeast Swim Team
1:57.76 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
486
Derek Wintergrass
17
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
1:57.77 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
487
Sahaj Patadia
18
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:57.79 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
488
Juan Narvaez
18
FG
Azura Florida Aquatics
1:57.82 9/16/23
2023 Sunrise September Open In
489
Slade Stephens
17
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
1:57.82 12/17/21
2021 Gulf Age Group Championsh
490
Nick Moylan
18
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
1:57.83 2/25/22
PACK 2022 Gulf Short Course Ch
491
Logan Page
18
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1:57.85 2/9/24
2024 NC 1A2A NCHSAA High School State Championship
492
Nathaniel Fentsor
17
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club Country
1:57.87 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
493
Richard Tang
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:57.87 2/2/24
2024 NC 4A NCHSAA High School Regional West
494
Eric Rangel
17
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
1:57.88 2/25/22
PACK 2022 Gulf Short Course Ch
495
Carter Wilt
17
GA
Peachtree Aquatic Club
1:57.90 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
496
Joel Nace
17
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:57.92 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
497
Grant Wilson
18
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:57.95 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
498
Logan Hall
17
SE
Atomic City Aquatic Club
1:57.96 2/25/22
2022 SE Southeastern SC Champi
499
Evan Pelletier
18
FL
Treasure Coast Aquatics
1:57.96 11/17/23
NPB Turkey Invite
500
Sherwin Xu
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:57.97 12/2/22
MAC North Texas Senior Meet
501
Leonardo Xiao
17
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
1:57.98 1/26/24
2024 NT District 4-6A
502
Blake Burnley
18
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:57.99 2/21/20
2020 GA 14 & Under SC Champion
503
Sabian Branch
18
FL
Fast Falcons
1:57.99 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
504
Nathan Rariden
18
GA
Stingrays Swimming
1:58.01 11/12/22
GA Rays IMR IMX Invite
505
Will Sammy
17
FL
Gator Swim Club
1:58.02 11/12/22
FAST November Meet 2022
506
Gibson Williams
17
MS
Gulf Coast Swim Club
1:58.03 11/17/23
2023 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
507
Jack Hebert
18
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
1:58.03 11/3/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 2A Championships
508
Jac Cummings
18
GA
Columbus Aquatic Club
1:58.03 2/17/23
2023 SE Auburn Classic
509
Derek Smith
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:58.05 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 5A State Swimming & Diving Champion
510
Noah Ott
18
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:58.05 11/10/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over November
511
Alexii Cady
18
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:58.06 2/24/22
2022 NC SC SR Champs
512
Robby Young
17
GA
Stingrays Swimming
1:58.06 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
513
Caleb Rojas
18
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:58.08 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
514
Mat Esteves
17
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
1:58.10 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
515
Alex Wa
17
GA
WESTMINSTER
1:58.10 2/6/24
2024 GHSA 1-3A & 4-5 A State C
516
Maddox Mules
18
FL
Indian River Aquatics
1:58.14 1/19/24
2024 TCA Winter Open
517
Peter Manelis
18
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
1:58.15 12/8/23
2023 SC SCSC Blizzard Blast
518
Gidean Karp
17
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:58.15 3/4/22
2022 SE Speedo Southern Premie
519
Jackson Wang
18
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
1:58.18 1/26/24
2024 SE MTHSSA Region Championship
520
Breno Santana
18
FG
Azura Florida Aquatics
1:58.18 9/16/23
2023 Sunrise September Open In
521
Emilio Aparicio
18
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
1:58.18 2/23/23
2023 NC SC SR Champs - ATOM
522
Jacob Hinojosa
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:58.19 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
523
Michael Kong
18
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
1:58.20 2/11/22
2022 SE TISCA State High School Champs
524
Kaito Quiroz
17
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:58.20 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SS
525
Ethan Fedke
18
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:58.22 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
526
Tiernan Moore
17
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
1:58.22 2/23/24
2024 KY OB KHSAA State Championship
527
Jordan Matz
17
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:58.23 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
528
Luke Bedsole
17
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:58.23 1/13/23
2023 HSA TYR Invitational
529
Mathew Nguyen
18
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
1:58.26 10/27/23
2023 LA CCSL City Championships
530
Michael Turmilov
18
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:58.30 3/3/22
2022 Speedo Sectionals Champio
531
Stephen Kim
18
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
1:58.31 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
532
George Goins
18
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
1:58.31 12/2/22
2022 TYR Meet of Champs
533
Mason Kimball
17
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:58.31 12/2/22
SE AHSAA State Championships
534
Michael Baltodano
18
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
1:58.33 1/13/24
2024 Gulliver Open Invite
535
Daniel Bao
17
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
1:58.33 3/11/22
2022 GA Arena Spring Classic
536
Maverick Mules
18
FL
Indian River Aquatics
1:58.35 10/14/23
TCSC Fall Invitational
537
Evan Stroud
18
NC
Tac Titans
1:58.35 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
538
Nathan Hohnbaum
17
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
1:58.37 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
539
Ben Walls
18
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
1:58.39 2/10/23
2023 SE TISCA HS State Championship
540
Ben Pritchard
18
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
1:58.41 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
541
Matthew Ryberg
18
SC
Team Greenville
1:58.42 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
542
Walter Armstrong
17
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
1:58.42 11/10/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over November
543
Tristan Dorville
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:58.44 2/2/24
Groundhog Day Meet
544
Lloyd Gomez
17
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:58.44 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
545
Kingsley Bailey
17
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
1:58.46 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
546
Griffin Moore
17
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
1:58.46 10/16/23
2023 SC SCHSL 4A Boys Championship
547
Mikael Larsson
17
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:58.50 3/1/24
TEST 2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
548
Gabriel Aleman
17
ST
Austin Swim Club
1:58.50 1/27/24
2024 ST WOW Last Chance Meet
549
Nathan Hall
17
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:58.52 2/2/24
2024 NC 4A NCHSAA High School Regional West
550
Michael Tretyakov
18
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:58.52 10/20/23
2023 HSA Fran Norris Invitatio
551
Kai Kawakami-Lynd
17
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:58.52 12/16/22
2022 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
552
john Kroll
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:58.54 10/29/22
2022 NC SwimMAC vs. Dynamo SR
553
Jack Hester
17
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
1:58.55 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
554
Dant Parker
18
KY
Cardinal Aquatics
1:58.55 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
555
George Emrhein
17
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
1:58.58 12/1/23
Ensworth Aquatics Holiday Clas
556
Brandt Conklin
17
NC
Swim Gsa
1:58.58 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
557
Reef Parman
17
FL
Rocket Swimming
1:58.59 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
558
Niklas Clauditz
17
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
1:58.59 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
559
William Gray
18
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
1:58.61 3/24/22
2022 NC NCAC Tar Heel States
560
Luke Van Otterloo
18
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
1:58.62 11/10/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over November
561
Max Boylan
17
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:58.63 12/1/23
2023 TYR Meet of Champs
562
Conner Vidrine
17
LA
Spartan Swimming
1:58.63 11/17/23
2023 LA LHSAA Division I State Meet
563
Lucas Mijares
17
NT
Dallas Mustangs
1:58.66 11/18/22
TISCA Lone Star Classic
564
Sammy Watkins
18
NC
Tac Titans
1:58.66 2/23/23
2023 NC SC SR Champs - ATOM
565
Matt Cinque
17
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:58.70 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
566
Samuel Callan
18
SE
Memphis Tiger Swimming
1:58.70 11/17/23
2023 Tiger Turkey Tumble
567
Stephen Lopez
18
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
1:58.71 11/18/22
2022 FL FHSAA Class 1A State Swimming Championship
568
Jason Danforth
17
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
1:58.71 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
569
Hayden Quigley
18
SC
Unattached
1:58.72 10/16/23
2023 SC SCHSL 4A Boys Championship
570
Diego De La Barreda
17
GU
Unattached
1:58.74 12/1/22
GU Southern Senior Championship Invitational
571
Ford Johnson
18
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
1:58.74 3/15/22
2022 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
572
Gabriel Tortola
17
FG
Plantation Swim Team
1:58.75 11/17/23
2023 SOFL0 Last Chance And Hol
573
Jake Holmes
18
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
1:58.75 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
574
Mason Lanning
17
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:58.75 3/3/23
2023 SE Speedo Southern Premie
575
Mason Lanning
17
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:58.76 3/17/23
2023 13 & Over Kentucky SCY C
576
Adrian Villalobos
17
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
1:58.77 2/23/23
2023 NC SC SR Champs - ATOM
577
Kadin Dibkey
18
GA
BENEDICTINE
1:58.77 11/11/22
2022 NC TAC TITANS Big Souther
578
Justin Freeman
18
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:58.78 2/24/23
2023 SE Southeastern SC Champi
579
John Coker
18
SC
Unattached
1:58.79 3/9/23
2023 NC ESSZ SC Championships
580
Javier Brenes-Quesada
17
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:58.79 1/26/24
2024 GU UIL District 19-6A Championship
581
Wade Tolbert
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:58.80 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
582
Xavier Washington
18
FL
Fast Falcons
1:58.80 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
583
Andrew Dawson
17
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:58.80 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
584
Luke McCarthy
18
NC
East Carolina Aquatics
1:58.81 3/31/23
2023 ECSL Championship
585
Brasen Walker
18
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
1:58.81 3/10/22
2022 ESSZ Senior SC Sectional
586
Matthew Campbell
18
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:58.83 3/22/24
2024 13 & OVER Kentucky SCY C
587
Zev Benjamin
18
BD
El Paso Aqua Posse
1:58.83 12/9/22
2022 BD EPAP Leo Cancellare In
588
Cameron York
17
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
1:58.84 12/2/22
Gator Holiday Classic 2022
589
Bo Daniels
18
SE
Coast Aquatics
1:58.84 11/11/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 3A Championships
590
Jack White
17
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1:58.86 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
591
Zachariah Hickey
18
GA
Warner Robins Aquanauts
1:58.87 3/15/24
2024 GA Southern Divisional Championships
592
Jeffrey Wolfe
18
FL
Fast Falcons
1:58.88 12/2/22
Gator Holiday Classic 2022
593
Matt Mack
17
NC
Tac Titans
1:58.89 3/8/24
2024 TAC TITANS Champs Meet
594
Michael Saucedo
17
BD
West Texas Typhoon
1:58.90 12/1/23
2023 ST OB South Zone TISCA Championship
595
Alex Hill
17
NC
Tac Titans
1:58.91 3/8/24
2024 TAC TITANS Champs Meet
596
Logan LaCombe
17
ST
Sailfish
1:58.92 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
597
Ruihan Zhu
17
NT
Dallas Mustangs
1:58.94 12/1/22
2022 COR CLASSIC
598
Kevin Williams
18
NC
Tac Titans
1:58.94 3/25/22
2022 NC TAC Titans Tarheel Sta
599
John Aegerter
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:58.95 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
600
Race Oliver
18
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:58.95 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
601
CJ Eickhoff
17
NC
Tac Titans
1:58.95 3/24/23
2023 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
602
Dallas Jones
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:58.96 2/9/24
2024 NT Region 2 - 6A
603
Dhruv Salvi
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:58.96 1/21/23
2023 NT District 6 - 6A Championships
604
Josue Blanco
18
BD
Southwest Aquatic Team
1:58.97 12/15/22
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
605
Hayden Lester
17
FL
Titusville Swim Team
1:58.99 10/27/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 2A - Region 2
606
Max Tucker
17
SC
Team Greenville
1:58.99 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
607
Jorge Guzman
18
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:59.00 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
608
Nicholas Caporaso
18
NC
Tac Titans
1:59.02 3/24/23
2023 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
609
Colton Reeder
18
LA
Bulldog Aquatic Club
1:59.04 3/2/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals Champio
610
Theodore Thomas
17
GA
Stingrays Swimming
1:59.06 1/31/23
2023 GHSA 7A State Swimming &
611
Matthew Gray
17
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
1:59.07 12/2/22
2022 Sr. Short Course State Ch
612
Dylan Cooke
18
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:59.08 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
613
Nathan Castano
18
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
1:59.10 1/27/23
2023 Mac Crutchfield Initation
614
Michael Higgens
17
NT
Cor
1:59.10 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
615
Blake Bullard
17
NT
Unattached
1:59.13 3/4/21
2021 Short Course TAGS
616
Avery Bumbach
18
FL
Fast Falcons
1:59.13 11/11/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 3A Championships
617
Julian Lezcano
17
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
1:59.14 3/16/23
2023 FG SCY Senior Championshi
618
Franco Valdez
17
GA
DALTON
1:59.14 2/6/24
2024 GHSA 1-3A & 4-5 A State C
619
Ethan Ooi
18
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:59.15 3/9/23
2023 Florida Swimming Spring S
620
Kevin Qian
17
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:59.15 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
621
Judd Lunsford
17
SE
Unattached
1:59.16 12/2/22
SE AHSAA State Championships
622
Caden Wolf
18
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
1:59.17 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
623
Theo Ho
17
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:59.17 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SH
624
Peter Roca
17
FG
Unattached
1:59.18 11/3/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 2A Championships
625
Adrian Paredes Carrillo
17
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
1:59.18 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
626
Matteo Palmisani
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:59.20 10/6/23
2023COR October Senior Meet
627
Landon Hanesworth
18
GA
Ace Aquatic Club
1:59.21 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
628
Tim Young
18
ST
Schertz YMCA Swim Team
1:59.21 2/9/24
2024 ST OB UIL Region VII 6A Championships
629
Logan Walley
18
LA
City of Lafayette Aquatics
1:59.22 2/9/23
2023 LA Senior State Meet
630
George Glassner
18
NC
Life Time Swim Team North Caro
1:59.22 12/9/21
2021 VA 10th HOKI S&T Winter C
631
Chase Healy
18
SC
Park West Pirates
1:59.22 3/10/22
2022 ESSZ Senior SC Sectional
632
Ben Martin
17
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:59.24 3/10/23
2023 Swim Atlanta Best of the
633
Ben Flasch
17
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
1:59.25 12/1/23
2023 TYR Meet of Champs
634
Youngjae Kim
18
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
1:59.27 3/11/22
2022 GA Arena Spring Classic
635
Anthony Simmons
17
FL
Piranhas YMCA of the Suncoast
1:59.30 10/13/23
2023 FL WFLA Halloween Invitational
636
Clay Baumann
17
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:59.30 1/13/23
2023 IN CSC Winter Invite
637
Ken Ning
17
SE
Wake Aquatics
1:59.31 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
638
Sebastian Lopez
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:59.32 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
639
Solomon Goins
17
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
1:59.32 12/2/22
MAC North Texas Senior Meet
640
Bradley Binns
18
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
1:59.32 11/18/22
TISCA Lone Star Classic
641
Kyler Beights
17
WT
Lubbock Swim Club
1:59.34 12/1/23
MAC Winter Invitational Dec 1-
642
Alex Guild
18
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
1:59.35 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
643
Hunter Boudreau
18
LA
City of Lafayette Aquatics
1:59.36 12/8/23
2024 LA TAQ Christmas Invitational
644
Matthew Gordon
17
MS
Biloxi Elite Swim Team
1:59.39 10/22/22
MS MHSAA State Championship Meet - Class 1
645
Kayleb Eldridge
18
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
1:59.39 2/9/23
2023 SC Short Course Senior LS
646
Grady Roman
18
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
1:59.41 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
647
Ryan Turner
18
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
1:59.43 3/9/23
2023 Florida Swimming Spring S
648
Evan Blase
17
FL
Unattached
1:59.45 11/4/22
2022 FL FHSAA Class 3A State Swimming Championship
649
Marcus Johnson
18
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
1:59.45 3/16/23
2023 FG SCY Senior Championshi
650
Matthew Smith
18
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:59.45 12/9/22
2022 ST AAAA NS Winter Wonderl
651
Charlie Houston
17
SE
Atomic City Aquatic Club
1:59.46 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
652
Gabe Piscitelli
18
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
1:59.47 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
653
Jon Busby
18
MS
Sunkist Swim Team
1:59.47 3/10/22
2022 ESSZ Senior SC Sectional
654
Vincent Porter
18
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
1:59.49 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
655
Kai Kawakami-Lynd
17
ST
Unattached
1:59.50 11/5/21
2021 ST TXLA 11& Over November
656
Morgan Roszel
18
SE
Unattached
1:59.52 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
657
Alejandro Mateus
18
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
1:59.52 12/9/21
31st Annual Speedo Winter Cham
658
Aiydan Schweizer
18
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:59.52 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
659
Vito Cappiello
17
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:59.53 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
660
Jackson Bubar
17
NC
New Wave Swim Team
1:59.53 11/4/23
WAVE - RSA Dual Meet 2023
661
Robby Young
17
GA
Stingrays Swimming
1:59.56 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
662
Charles Henage
18
NC
Unattached
1:59.57 2/24/22
2022 NC SC SR Champs
663
Jack Teasley
18
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
1:59.58 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
664
Luke Roman
17
NC
Hillsborough Aquatic Club
1:59.58 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
665
Adam Odler
18
FL
Montverde Aquatic Club
1:59.60 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
666
Leo Karnitz
18
SE
Atomic City Aquatic Club
1:59.60 7/21/22
2022 SE GKAISA City Championship
667
Kai Walker
18
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:59.60 2/3/23
2023 GU UIL Region V-6A Championships
668
Luke Garrett
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:59.61 2/27/21
North Texas Championships
669
Wells Ely
18
SE
Birmingham Swim League
1:59.62 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
670
Jack Dollyhigh
18
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
1:59.63 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
671
Travis Ayers
17
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
1:59.63 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
672
Avery Joo
18
GA
Life Time Georgia Swim Team
1:59.63 3/24/23
2023 Northern Divisional Champ
673
George Witte
17
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
1:59.64 1/5/24
2024 GA ASL Winter Invite
674
Luke Nebrich
18
NC
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
1:59.64 3/16/23
2023 USRY Short Course Champs-
675
James Cotham
17
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:59.65 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
676
Jack Barnes
17
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
1:59.65 1/12/24
2024 RSA Winter Tri
677
David Bauer
17
SE
Tnt Swimming
1:59.68 2/24/23
2023 SE Southeastern SC Champi
678
Jake Holmes
18
SE
Unattached
1:59.71 2/25/22
2022 SE Southeastern SC Champi
679
George Guice
17
LA
Tiger Aquatics Swim Club
1:59.72 2/15/24
2024 Louisiana Senior SC State
680
John Shoffner
17
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
1:59.74 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
681
Sean Vicha
17
FL
The Berkeley Barracudas
1:59.75 11/5/22
2022 FL FHSAA Class 4A State Swimming Championship
682
Marcelo Mansur
18
FG
Eagle Aquatics
1:59.75 3/17/22
2022 FGC Senior Championships
683
Wyatt Gallas
18
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:59.79 1/12/24
2024 Mardi Gras Invite
684
Tom Gambow
18
NT
Dallas Mustangs
1:59.80 3/2/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals Champio
685
Dalton Davis
17
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
1:59.80 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
686
Jordan Pishko
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:59.82 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
687
Luis Villalobos Matson
17
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
1:59.82 2/16/24
2024 WT Flatland West Texas Championship
688
Ryan Rautenbach
18
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
1:59.82 1/13/23
2023 TWST Speedo Classic
689
Danny Molloy
17
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:59.83 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
690
William Russell
17
SE
Birmingham Swim League
1:59.84 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
691
Daniel Strumidlo
17
FL
Blue Dolfins
1:59.85 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
692
Blake Amlicke
17
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
1:59.89 11/6/21
2021 IN NSC Fall Face-off
693
Turner Jones
17
NC
East Carolina Aquatics
1:59.89 3/22/24
2024 ECSL Championship
694
Derek Smith
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:59.90 3/3/23
2023 SE Speedo Southern Premie
695
Marcus Szabo
18
FG
Pompano Beach Piranhas
1:59.90 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
696
Josiah Dang
17
LA
Christus Louisiana Aquatic Clu
1:59.91 1/12/24
2024 Gabrielle Rose Tiger Clas
697
Thomas Marstin
18
GA
Columbus Aquatic Club
1:59.91 3/9/23
2023 GA Southeastern Meet of Champions
698
Nicholas Robinson
18
SE
Red Piranha Swimming
1:59.92 2/24/23
2023 SE Southeastern SC Champi
699
Reimer Bouma
18
NT
Unattached
1:59.93 1/27/22
GSW 2022
700
Owen Nye
17
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
1:59.93 11/11/22
2022 NC TAC TITANS Big Souther
701
Pranav Nemani
17
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:59.94 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
702
Gabe Fabrizio
17
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
1:59.94 2/6/23
2023 GU UIL Region IV-5A Championships
703
Owen Klingman
18
LA
Thibodaux Regional Swim Club
1:59.96 2/9/23
2023 LA Senior State Meet
704
Kaua Pimentel
17
FL
Windermere Lakers
1:59.96 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
705
Tomas Fermin
18
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
1:59.97 1/14/23
2023 G.O.A.T. TYR Team Challe
706
Austin Nelson
18
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
1:59.98 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
707
Connor Farrell
18
SC
Team Greenville
1:59.99 10/16/23
2023 SC SCHSL 3A Boys Championship
708
Garlan Mei
18
NC
Tac Titans
2:00.00 8/7/20
2020 NC TAC TITANS Invitationa
709
Wes Scalf
18
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:00.01 2/24/23
2023 ST AAAA SC STAGS
710
Peyton Splawski
17
NC
Swim Gsa
2:00.01 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
711
Colby Schleier
17
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
2:00.02 10/16/23
2023 SC SCHSL 4A Boys Championship
712
Joel Nace
17
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
2:00.03 3/3/22
2022 Speedo Sectionals Champio
713
Carter Souliere
17
SE
Excel Aquatics
2:00.04 11/10/23
Tennessee Aquatics Fall Classi
714
Garrett Burleson
18
NT
Unattached
2:00.05 2/9/24
2024 NT Region 2 - 5A
715
Justin Roh
17
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
2:00.05 12/1/23
2023 SE AHSAA State Championships
716
Tommy Lenston
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:00.07 3/3/23
2023 SE Speedo Southern Premie
717
Eric Rein
17
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
2:00.07 11/11/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 3A Championships
718
Otto Schonwalder
18
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
2:00.08 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
719
Cole Tangeman
17
NC
Tac Titans
2:00.08 12/9/22
2022 NC TAC TITANS Blizzard Bl
720
Bennett Harris
17
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
2:00.08 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
721
Gregory Politis
18
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club Country
2:00.10 11/4/22
2022 FL FHSAA Class 3A State Swimming Championship
722
Paul Nuval
17
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
2:00.12 11/16/23
2023 GU TISCA Gulf Champs
723
Eli Bridges
18
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
2:00.13 12/15/22
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
724
James Harper
18
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
2:00.14 11/10/23
2023 WOW Thanksgiving Throwdow
725
Alex Brann
18
SE
Baylor Swim Club
2:00.15 12/3/21
2021 Sr. Short Course State Ch
726
Maximilian Balon
18
FL
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team
2:00.16 12/1/22
2022 RAFC Winter Classic
727
Jack Frazier
18
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
2:00.16 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
728
Cooper Lehman
17
SE
Baylor Swim Club
2:00.17 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
729
Lucas Valderrama
18
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:00.18 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
730
Scott Lloyd
18
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
2:00.19 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
731
Porter Lane
18
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
2:00.19 12/8/23
2023 NT 17th Annual MISD Debbie Weems Invitational
732
Nathan Moss
17
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
2:00.20 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
733
Max Inlow
18
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
2:00.20 12/2/22
2022 Sr. Short Course State Ch
734
Phoenix Mielcarek
17
ST
Waterloo Swimming
2:00.22 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
735
Jack McNamara
18
LA
Swimpac
2:00.22 12/9/22
2022 LA TAQ Christmas Invite
736
Adrian Garcia Flores
18
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
2:00.24 12/2/21
2021 RAFC Winter Classic
737
Jackson Demoss
18
GU
Houston Hydra
2:00.26 11/19/21
2021 GU UIL West Houston TISCA
738
Michael Rinaldi
18
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:00.27 3/10/23
2023 Swim Atlanta Best of the
739
Cooper Workman
17
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
2:00.27 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
740
Bexon Harrison
17
ST
Unattached
2:00.28 1/15/22
2022 ST SCY Surge Classic
741
Ben Leckinger
18
NC
Sailfish Aquatics
2:00.28 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
742
Alex Miao
18
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
2:00.30 3/5/21
2021 GU KATY PACE Spring Champs
743
Marco Cancio
18
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
2:00.32 11/4/21
2021 FG FHSAA 4A Region 4 USA-S OBS
744
Samuel Stone
17
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:00.32 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
745
Jonathan Dalley
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:00.33 2/2/24
2024 ST OB UIL Region IV 4A Championships
746
Robert Payne
18
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:00.37 3/10/23
2023 Swim Atlanta Best of the
747
Cade Rubin
18
SE
Wake Aquatics
2:00.37 12/1/23
2023 SE AHSAA State Championships
748
Joe Stephenson
18
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
2:00.38 11/11/22
PACK '22 November Fall Invitat
749
Sam Rodriguez
17
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
2:00.38 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
750
Heath Luebsen
17
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
2:00.39 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (PA
751
Paul Pokatragool
17
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
2:00.40 12/8/22
32nd Annual Speedo Winter Cham
752
Karthik Bobbili
17
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
2:00.40 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region IV-6A Championships
753
Lathan Parks
17
GA
Ace Aquatic Club
2:00.40 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
754
John Teasley
18
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
2:00.42 9/30/23
2023 October Open
755
Ian Frazer
17
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
2:00.44 2/24/22
2022 NC SC SR Champs
756
Austin Pan
17
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:00.45 1/27/23
2023 GU UIL District 20-6A Championship
757
Carson Wolbert
18
ST
Schertz YMCA Swim Team
2:00.45 12/8/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Winter Wonderl
758
James Pattillo
17
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
2:00.47 2/6/24
2024 GHSA 1-3A & 4-5 A State C
759
Sherwin Xu
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:00.49 3/3/22
2022 Short Course TAGS
760
Xavier Ventura
17
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
2:00.50 3/17/22
2022 FGC Senior Championships
761
Jake Scott
18
GA
Chastain Park Athletic Club (Y
2:00.50 2/6/24
2024 GHSA 1-3A & 4-5 A State C
762
Jordan Ledbetter
17
ST
Greater Austin YMCA Swim Allia
2:00.51 2/9/24
2024 ST OB UIL Region VII 6A Championships
763
Brady Tangeman
18
NC
Tac Titans
2:00.54 3/24/23
2023 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
764
Keanu Garnier-Chan
18
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
2:00.55 3/9/23
2023 Florida Swimming Spring S
765
Kyler Heffner
18
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:00.56 12/3/21
2021 Sr. Short Course State Ch
766
Cristian Doan
17
FL
Tampa Y Swimming
2:00.58 3/9/23
2023 Florida Swimming Spring S
767
Hagan Lee
17
MS
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
2:00.59 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
768
Evan Hepburn
17
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
2:00.59 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
769
Dylan Cardosi
17
FL
The Berkeley Barracudas
2:00.61 12/2/22
Gator Holiday Classic 2022
770
Patrick Quirk
18
SC
Carolina Aquatics Swim Club
2:00.63 2/9/23
2023 SC Short Course Senior LS
771
Aidan Allen
17
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
2:00.64 3/11/21
2021 NC TAC ESSZ SC AG Section
772
Yura Yurko
18
SC
Team Greenville
2:00.64 3/24/23
2023 SC RAYS Palmetto Championship
773
Victor Yu
18
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
2:00.65 2/9/24
2024 NT Region 2 - 6A
774
David Masneri
18
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
2:00.67 3/28/22
2022 SCY TT Only
775
Judah Fralic
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:00.68 12/1/23
MAC Winter Invitational Dec 1-
776
SEAN Thatavakorn
17
FL
Tampa Y Swimming
2:00.69 11/13/21
2021 FL FHSAA Class 3A Swimming Championships
777
Rithvik Marri
18
FG
Heritage Aquatic Team
2:00.69 12/8/22
32nd Annual Speedo Winter Cham
778
Dio Vega
17
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
2:00.69 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
779
Alexander Wiegand
18
GA
Chastain Park Athletic Club (Y
2:00.69 12/2/22
2022 Sr. Short Course State Ch
780
Eldad Zamir
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:00.71 2/2/24
Groundhog Day Meet
781
Jack Brown
18
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
2:00.73 10/13/23
2023 FCST Oct Tri Meet
782
Caden Cahill
18
GA
BENEDICTINE
2:00.73 1/15/22
2022 Mark Case Winter Classic
783
Daniel Miller
17
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
2:00.74 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
784
Oscar Buitrago
17
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
2:00.78 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
785
Julian Van Peteghem
18
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:00.79 12/2/22
2022 Sr. Short Course State Ch
786
Colin Stewart
18
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:00.79 1/26/24
2024 ST OB UIL District 28-6A Championships
787
Bryce Key
17
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
2:00.83 12/4/20
2020 COR CLASSIC
788
Evan Iglesias Llobet
18
SE
City of Mobile Swim Associatio
2:00.84 2/24/23
2023 SE Southeastern SC Champi
789
Jonathan Ting
18
NT
Dallas Mustangs
2:00.84 11/4/22
2022 ST OB David Johnson Fall Classic
790
Kevin King
18
NC
Sailfish Aquatics
2:00.84 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
791
Matthew Honaker
18
NC
Tac Titans
2:00.86 3/24/23
2023 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
792
Quint Erwin
17
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
2:00.86 2/24/23
2023 Gulf 13 & Over Champs - F
793
Jack Mainville
17
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
2:00.87 12/2/22
Gator Holiday Classic 2022
794
Justin Arens
17
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
2:00.88 12/3/21
ATOM Winter Invite 2021
795
Nicolas Ortiz Carrion
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:00.88 2/7/22
2022 ST OB UIL Region VII-6A Swim
796
Quinn Bigney
17
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
2:00.88 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
797
Joey Geddie
17
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
2:00.92 2/17/23
2023 KY KHSAA State Championship
798
Spencer Smith
18
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
2:00.93 10/16/23
2023 SC SCHSL 4A Boys Championship
799
Patricio Perezpuebla
18
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
2:00.93 3/1/24
TEST 2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
800
Nolan Patterson
18
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
2:00.95 12/11/20
2020 GA Gwinnett 18 and Under Champs
801
Owen Guthrie
17
WV
YMCA of North Central West Vi
2:00.96 3/2/24
2024 LE SEOWV 24
802
Aaron Lee
17
ST
Unattached
2:00.97 2/24/23
2023 ST AAAA SC STAGS
803
Nolan Hill
18
SE
Red Piranha Swimming
2:01.00 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
804
Luke Sandberg
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:01.03 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
805
Tyler Choedak
18
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
2:01.04 3/5/20
2020 WI Swim 13&Over SC State
806
Julian McNamara
17
ST
Unattached
2:01.05 2/9/24
2024 ST OB UIL Region VIII 5A Championships
807
Sam Bilyashevych
18
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:01.06 10/20/23
2023 SC TG Great Pumpkin Invit
808
Scott Robinson
17
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
2:01.08 11/10/23
2023 Patriot Aquatics Winter I
809
Luke Wen
17
NC
Tac Titans
2:01.08 8/4/23
2023 NC TAC Titans Summer Sizzler
810
Thad Austin
17
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
2:01.09 10/13/23
EAC Autumn Invitational 2023
811
Liam McCarthy
18
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
2:01.11 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
812
Evan King
17
SE
Atomic City Aquatic Club
2:01.12 12/1/23
2023 TYR Meet of Champs
813
Samuel Wen
18
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
2:01.14 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
814
Filippo Sala
18
FG
Azura Florida Aquatics
2:01.15 10/14/23
2023 FG Azura Fall Intrasquad Meet
815
Wells Cloud
17
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
2:01.15 10/22/21
2021 SC SCSC 16th Annual Spook
816
Joao Lapagesse
18
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
2:01.17 3/11/21
2021 FL Swimming Spring Sr Cha
817
Kyle Kulow
18
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:01.17 12/2/21
2021 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
818
Ryan Bambrick
18
NC
New South Swimming
2:01.19 3/9/23
2023 NC ESSZ SC Championships
819
Zadok Morey
18
WT
Lubbock Swim Club
2:01.19 2/24/23
2023 WT Wext Texas Short Course Champs
820
Christian Grden
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:01.21 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
821
David Ellzey
18
SE
City of Mobile Swim Associatio
2:01.23 1/12/24
2024 GPAC Winter Invitational
822
Brendan Stoffle
17
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
2:01.23 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
823
JP Cardenas
17
BD
El Paso Aqua Posse
2:01.23 2/24/23
2023 BD SCY Championship
824
Philip Walker
18
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
2:01.24 1/14/22
2022 HSA TYR Invitational
825
Jackson Hill
17
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
2:01.25 12/2/22
2022 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
826
Max Lee
18
GU
Unattached
2:01.26 1/27/23
2023 GU UIL District 17-6A Championship
827
Cade Poimboeuf
18
LA
Thibodaux Regional Swim Club
2:01.27 2/15/24
2024 Louisiana Senior SC State
828
Todd Dong
18
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
2:01.27 9/30/23
2023 October Open
829
Spencer Simon
18
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
2:01.28 11/21/23
2023 LA Southwest Louisiana Swim League Top 16 Mee
830
Addison Lee
17
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
2:01.29 2/23/24
2024 SES Region 4 Championship
831
Charlie Wu
18
FL
T2 Aquatics
2:01.30 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
832
Lucas Johnson
18
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
2:01.30 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
833
Jack Liau
17
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
2:01.31 12/16/23
2023 KY Whitaker Bank Fayette County Championship
834
Chris Clarin
18
NT
North Texas Nadadores
2:01.31 11/17/23
2023 NT 7th Annual TISCA Lone Star Classic
835
Johannes Kaiser
18
SE
Red Piranha Swimming
2:01.33 2/24/23
2023 SE Southeastern SC Champi
836
James Markoski
18
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
2:01.34 1/13/23
2023 NC WAVE Tri
837
Ethan Licata
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:01.34 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
838
Samuel Plante
17
ST
Unattached
2:01.36 11/18/23
2023 ST WOW Harvest Hootenanny
839
Ethan Wang
17
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
2:01.36 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
840
Ben Parsons
18
SE
Panama City Swim Team
2:01.37 11/17/23
2023 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
841
Alex Cooper
17
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
2:01.38 1/27/23
2023 CA Winter Invitational
842
Sebastian Losada Herrera
18
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
2:01.39 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
843
Christian Georgi
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:01.40 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 6A State Swimming & Diving Champion
844
Juan Sarmiento
18
FG
Southern Wahoos Swim Team
2:01.41 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
845
Ian Darg De Lira
17
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
2:01.41 2/24/23
2023 ST AAAA SC STAGS
846
Kevin Mao
18
FL
United
2:01.44 11/3/22
SE FHSAA 2A Region 1
847
Matt Leitheiser
17
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
2:01.44 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
848
Giovanni Ramirez-CHAPA
18
BD
Southwest Aquatic Team
2:01.47 2/24/23
2023 BD SCY Championship
849
Chaz Schuijt
17
FL
Rocket Swimming
2:01.49 11/5/23
2023 FL FAST High School Open #1
850
Walker Lanoue
17
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
2:01.49 12/3/21
2021 Speedo Holiday Classic
851
Joe Sorrell
17
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
2:01.51 3/24/23
2023 SC South Carolina Palmett
852
River Paulk
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:01.52 10/6/23
2023COR October Senior Meet
853
Graham Osborne
18
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:01.52 12/2/22
2022 Sr. Short Course State Ch
854
Mason Kinnavy
18
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
2:01.53 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
855
Nicolas Pinal
18
BD
Southwest Aquatic Team
2:01.54 2/24/23
2023 BD SCY Championship
856
Kyle Davis
17
GA
Lanier Aquatics
2:01.54 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
857
Ethan Bonow
18
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
2:01.56 12/8/23
2023 AAC December BB-B-C Meet
858
Grant Pool
17
GA
Stingrays Swimming
2:01.56 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
859
Joseph Folding
17
SC
Unattached
2:01.59 1/5/24
2024 GA ASL Winter Invite
860
Theo Bouwman
17
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
2:01.59 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
861
David Ivan
18
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
2:01.60 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
862
Nathan Arredondo
17
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
2:01.62 12/8/23
EAC Winter Invitational
863
Cooper May
18
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
2:01.63 2/9/23
2023 LA Senior State Meet
864
Jayce Masters
18
FL
Indian River Aquatics
2:01.64 2/24/24
Area 6 Spring Championships
865
Noah Blashka
17
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
2:01.64 3/24/23
2023 SC South Carolina Palmett
866
Nick John
17
NC
Tac Titans
2:01.64 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
867
Jones Lambert
18
WT
Lubbock Swim Club
2:01.64 3/5/21
2021 WT AggieTech Champs SC
868
Luke Peterson
18
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:01.65 11/19/22
2022 ST TXLA 11&Over November
869
Sebastian Pabon
17
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
2:01.65 2/7/22
2022 GU UIL Region 5-6A Champs
870
Braden Salsbury
18
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
2:01.66 1/28/23
2023 SE KISL City Meet Championship
871
Blake D'Spain
17
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
2:01.67 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
872
Thomas Austin
17
FL
Unattached
2:01.70 3/9/23
2023 Florida Swimming Spring S
873
Ari Azrad
17
SE
Life Time Southeast Swim Team
2:01.70 2/3/23
2023 SE BSL Region 3 Champions
874
Benjamin Farahbod
17
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
2:01.73 2/24/23
TEST 2023 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
875
Landon Schock
17
MS
Shock Wave Aquatic Team
2:01.73 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
876
Carson Owens
18
SC
Newington
2:01.73 10/28/22
2022 SCSC 17th Annual Spooky I
877
Jake Shelton
18
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
2:01.74 11/18/22
Acid Tech Top Fin Invite SC22-
878
Cade Poimboeuf
18
LA
Thibodaux Regional Swim Club
2:01.75 11/15/23
2023 LA LHSAA Division III State Meet
879
Tyler Grafmiller
17
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
2:01.75 12/2/21
2021 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
880
Luka Herceg
18
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:01.76 1/13/23
2023 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
881
Jonas Taylor
17
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
2:01.77 12/1/23
2023 TYR Meet of Champs
882
Nicolas Aldana Huelga
17
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
2:01.80 2/15/24
2024 Louisiana Senior SC State
883
Eric Hernandez
17
BD
El Paso Aqua Posse
2:01.81 2/17/24
2024 BD BLST Arctic BLAST Swim
884
Arturo Campuzano
17
FG
Lake Lytal Lightning
2:01.82 10/27/23
2023 FG FHSAA Class 1A Region 4 Championships
885
Jake Simpson
18
NC
Gaston Gators
2:01.83 2/23/23
2023 NC SC SR Champs - ATOM
886
Connor O'Neill
17
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
2:01.84 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region IV-6A Championships
887
Landon Dehn
17
NT
Cor
2:01.86 2/23/24
2024 COR Senior CUP
888
Nathaniel Fentsor
17
FL
Dolphins, Countryside Country
2:01.87 11/18/22
2022 FL FHSAA Class 1A State Swimming Championship
889
Jack Augustus
18
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
2:01.87 11/7/20
NAC-Lakeside November Challeng
890
Nate Eickman
18
GA
CALHOUN
2:01.88 2/6/24
2024 GHSA 1-3A & 4-5 A State C
891
Campbell Noel
17
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
2:01.90 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
892
Will Cumbie
17
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
2:01.92 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
893
Cutter Shipman
17
FG
Martin County Swimming
2:01.93 11/2/23
2023 FG FHSAA Class 4A Region 2 Championships
894
Santiago Lara
17
FL
Fast Lane Aquatics
2:01.93 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
895
Paul Linartas
17
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
2:01.93 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
896
Luke Ramsey
17
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
2:01.95 3/3/23
2023 NC GYSSA Champs - combine
897
Mason Green
18
FG
TS Aquatics
2:01.96 2/3/23
2023 FG Coral Springs Open Invitational
898
Alfredo Dominguez
17
FG
Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden
2:01.98 1/27/24
CANES Winter Invite 2024
899
Jackson Gautreau
17
LA
Tiger Aquatics Swim Club
2:01.98 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
900
Ethan Liu
18
GA
NORTHVIEW
2:01.99 3/10/23
2023 Swim Atlanta Best of the
901
Jarrett Watkins
17
GA
Tidal Wave Swimming
2:02.00 12/10/21
2021 GA TWS Invite
902
Nate Halloran
18
SC
Unattached
2:02.02 3/17/22
2022 SC YSSC USRY Champtionshi
903
Caleb Reeley
17
FL
Blue Dolfins
2:02.04 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
904
Andrew Caruso
17
FL
Gator Swim Club
2:02.05 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
905
Sammy McCall
18
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
2:02.05 2/11/22
2022 SeaHawk Dare To Care Wint
906
Jayden Atkins
17
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
2:02.08 12/1/22
2022 COR CLASSIC
907
Curtis Henry
17
SC
Team Greenville
2:02.09 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
908
Ale Trevino Aguilera
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:02.09 2/24/23
2023 ST AAAA SC STAGS
909
Will Neville
18
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
2:02.10 1/13/23
2023 HSA TYR Invitational
910
Carter Lange
17
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
2:02.13 3/1/24
2024 GYSSA SC Championships
911
Egor Kuznetsov
17
FL
T2 Aquatics
2:02.14 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
912
Briggs Bargas
18
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
2:02.14 11/18/22
2022 LA LHSAA Division 1 Championships
913
Thomas Adam
17
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
2:02.17 2/6/24
2024 GHSA 1-3A & 4-5 A State C
914
Sean Vicha
17
FL
The Berkeley Barracudas
2:02.19 9/21/23
2023 FL Western Conference American Division
915
Alfonso Verduzco
17
KY
Southern Kentucky Swim Club
2:02.19 1/5/24
Tennessee Aquatics January Inv
916
Rocco Rissman
18
SE
Prattville Swim League
2:02.19 3/5/22
2022 SE YMCA Southern Regionals
917
Darryl Gaona
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:02.19 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
918
Alex James
18
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
2:02.20 3/24/23
2023 STAR Tarheel States
919
Ethan Lin
17
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
2:02.23 1/21/22
2022 GU UIL District 19-6A Champs
920
Dylan Avery
17
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
2:02.23 1/12/24
SSAN 2024 Winter Invite
921
Owen Scholtz
17
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
2:02.26 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
922
Alex Thai
18
FL
Florida Elite Swimming
2:02.27 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
923
Evan Harman
17
SC
Southern Tide Swim Club
2:02.28 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
924
Preston Pham
18
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
2:02.28 1/27/23
2023 GU UIL District 17-6A Championship
925
Patrick O'Donnell
17
FG
Florida Keys Swim Club
2:02.29 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
926
Owen Campbell
17
SE
Memphis Tiger Swimming
2:02.31 12/1/23
Ensworth Aquatics Holiday Clas
927
David Hammond
17
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
2:02.32 11/10/23
Tennessee Aquatics Fall Classi
928
Jack Brown
18
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
2:02.33 10/21/22
2022 October FCST-DADS Dual Me
929
Maks Charnou
17
FG
Azura Florida Aquatics
2:02.34 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
930
Marshall Odom
18
GU
Hydro Elite Aquatic Team
2:02.35 1/15/22
AQUASTAR January Invitational
931
Evan Wilson
18
FG
Miami Country Day Aquatics
2:02.36 12/8/22
32nd Annual Speedo Winter Cham
932
Hunter Carroll
18
SE
Birmingham Swim League
2:02.37 1/13/23
2023 HSA TYR Invitational
933
Henry Shoemaker
17
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
2:02.38 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
934
Sam Welch
17
FL
Blue Dolfins
2:02.40 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
935
William Clayton
18
NC
Granite Falls Makos
2:02.40 12/8/22
32nd Annual Speedo Winter Cham
936
Connor Fry
18
GU
South Texas Aquatics
2:02.42 1/6/23
2023 KATY New Year's Invitatio
937
Carter Obermeyer
17
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:02.44 1/31/23
2023 GHSA 7A State Swimming &
938
Nathan Wu
18
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
2:02.46 11/10/23
2023 NT FISD TISCA Dual Meet Champs
939
Grant Hudson
17
GA
Peachtree Aquatic Club
2:02.47 3/25/22
2022 GA Central Divisional Meet
940
Owen Reilly
18
NC
Tac Titans
2:02.47 11/11/22
2022 NC TAC TITANS Big Souther
941
Joshua Johnson
18
NC
O'Neal Aquatics
2:02.47 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
942
Samuel Brackins
17
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
2:02.50 3/3/23
2023 SE Speedo Southern Premie
943
Asa Gerend
18
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
2:02.51 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
944
Sadler Stewart
17
NC
Sailfish Aquatics
2:02.51 3/2/24
2024 MSA March Madness Invitat
945
Dylan Duncan
18
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:02.52 1/31/23
2023 GHSA 7A State Swimming &
946
Jake Root
17
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
2:02.52 3/22/24
2024 SC RAYS South Carolina Palmetto Championship
947
Mateo Shearer
18
FG
Heritage Aquatic Team
2:02.53 12/15/23
Holiday Champs - 2023
948
Benja Hwang
17
SC
Team Greenville
2:02.53 10/16/23
2023 SC SCHSL 4A Boys Championship
949
Noah Engstrom
18
FG
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
2:02.54 11/5/23
2023 FL FAST High School Open #1
950
Alden Fletcher
18
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
2:02.55 2/13/24
2024 NC NCISAA Div I State Championships
951
Eddie Mendoza
17
BD
Desert Sharks Swim Club
2:02.55 2/8/22
2022-NT Region 1-6A Championship
952
Cameron Upchurch
18
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
2:02.56 3/2/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals Champio
953
Hunter Javier
17
SC
Summerville Family YMCA
2:02.56 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
954
James Johnson
18
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
2:02.57 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
955
Gavin Schoeling
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:02.57 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
956
Peterson Darger
17
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
2:02.57 3/1/24
TEST 2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
957
Jack Lazaroski
18
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
2:02.59 2/24/22
2022 NC SC SR Champs
958
Tommy Marstin
18
GA
Columbus Aquatic Club
2:02.60 3/15/24
2024 GA Southern Divisional Championships
959
Gabriel Kim-Guisbert
17
FL
Swim Melbourne
2:02.63 10/27/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 2A - Region 2
960
Lee Volpe
17
FL
YMCA of Southwest Florida Hur
2:02.64 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
961
Tito Borromeo
18
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
2:02.64 11/2/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 3A - Region 3
962
Kale Mullins
18
GA
Ace Aquatic Club
2:02.64 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
963
Yohan Le Pape
17
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
2:02.67 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
964
Conner Dobie
18
LA
Swimpac
2:02.67 11/4/22
2022 LA Metro High School Championships
965
Zach Huffman
18
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
2:02.67 1/27/23
2023 GU UIL District 18-6A Championship
966
Grant Lohr
17
SC
YMCA Columbia Swim Club
2:02.68 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
967
Easom Calfee
17
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
2:02.70 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
968
Andrew Li
17
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
2:02.70 1/20/23
2023 GU UIL District 19-6A Championship
969
Kai Larkin
17
FL
South Lake Aquatics Club
2:02.71 11/11/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 3A Championships
970
Riley Rowan
18
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
2:02.71 2/9/23
2023 SC Short Course Senior LS
971
Cabot McKinney
17
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
2:02.72 11/10/23
Tennessee Aquatics Fall Classi
972
Zach Wieland
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:02.73 2/23/24
2024 COR Senior CUP
973
Aron Maloney
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:02.73 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
974
Andriy Huertas
17
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
2:02.74 3/16/23
2023 FG SCY Senior Championshi
975
Max O'Neil
18
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
2:02.76 12/16/21
2021 King Marlin Pro-Am Class
976
Mark Lofye
17
SC
Hilton Head Aquatics
2:02.79 12/8/23
2023 SC SCSC Blizzard Blast
977
Trevor Francis
18
FL
Unattached
2:02.81 10/29/22
FL FHSAA Class 4A - Region 1
978
Liam Bickham
18
SE
Gulf Shores Swim Team
2:02.81 3/21/23
ISCA International Senior Cup
979
Luke Blado
18
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
2:02.81 11/18/22
GU TISCA Gulf Champs
980
Dillan Salgado
17
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
2:02.81 2/3/23
2023 GU UIL Region V-6A Championships
981
Collin Meadows
18
FG
Boca Raton Swim Team
2:02.81 3/16/23
2023 FG SCY Senior Championshi
982
River Rockholt
18
SE
Excel Aquatics
2:02.87 12/1/23
2023 TYR Meet of Champs
983
Rylan Reasoner
17
ST
Tiger Shark of Texas
2:02.87 2/23/24
2024 ST TST Bedlam at Burnet
984
Nicholas Hand
18
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
2:02.88 11/18/22
GU West Houston TISCA
985
Sean Lin
18
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
2:02.91 3/24/23
2023 GA Northeast Divisional Championship
986
Isaiah Pearce
17
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
2:02.91 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
987
Devin Council
18
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
2:02.94 12/3/21
2021 SC TG Champions Challenge
988
Max Strohecker
17
FG
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
2:02.95 10/6/23
Mike Horgan Memorial Inv.
989
Curtis Henry
17
SC
Team Greenville
2:02.95 10/16/23
2023 SC SCHSL 3A Boys Championship
990
Vincent Porter
18
SE
Unattached
2:02.96 2/10/23
2023 SE TISCA HS State Championship
991
Nick Shulgin
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:02.96 12/2/22
ATOM Winter Invite 2022
992
Elliot Mandl
18
SE
Atomic City Aquatic Club
2:02.97 1/5/24
Tennessee Aquatics January Inv
993
Brock McDonald
18
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
2:02.97 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
994
Jackson Dejean
17
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
2:02.98 2/15/24
2024 Louisiana Senior SC State
995
Michael Odogwu
17
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
2:02.99 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (PA
996
Mateo Silva
17
FG
Hurricane Aquatics
2:03.00 10/26/22
2022 FG FHSAA Class 4A Region 4
997
Julian Barre
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:03.00 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
998
Ronan Murphy
17
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
2:03.01 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
999
Christian McAuley
17
FL
T2 Aquatics
2:03.01 11/5/23
2023 FL FAST High School Open #1
1000
Thomas Fanjul
18
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
2:03.03 11/4/22
2022 FL FHSAA Class 3A State Swimming Championship
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application