Swimmer
Current Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Matthew Marsteiner
18
NC
New Wave Swim Team
15:00.38 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
2
Freddy Klein
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
15:02.12 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
3
Dean Jones
18
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
15:02.73 3/2/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals Champio
4
Max Hatcher
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
15:04.80 12/7/22
2022 West Speedo Winter Junior
5
Kyler Heffner
18
GA
SwimAtlanta
15:07.46 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
6
Jones Lambert
18
WT
Lubbock Swim Club
15:07.75 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
7
Mack Schumann
17
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
15:11.83 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
8
Connor Fry
18
GU
South Texas Aquatics
15:13.17 3/2/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals Champio
9
Norvy Clontz
17
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
15:14.12 12/7/22
Speedo Winter Junior Championships East
10
Cooper Mcdonald
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
15:14.31 3/3/23
2023 SE Speedo Southern Premie
11
Cooper Lucas
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
15:16.22 3/3/22
2022 Speedo Sectionals Champio
12
Isaac Lee
18
SE
Manchester Makos Swim Team
15:16.32 2/25/22
2022 SE Southeastern SC Champi
13
Cooper McDonald
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
15:16.66 11/17/23
2023 GA Woodie B Malone Invitational
14
Hudson DeGroote
18
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
15:18.26 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
15
Alexander Rousseau
18
NC
Tac Titans
15:19.84 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
16
Stephen Zhukov
17
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
15:24.46 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
17
Ryan Erisman
17
FL
Windermere Lakers
15:24.48 3/10/22
2022 Florida Swimming Spring S
18
Bryce Key
17
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
15:25.54 3/2/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals Champio
19
Ryan Turner
18
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
15:26.57 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
20
Jack Rutledge
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
15:26.74 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
21
Aaron Davidson
17
NC
New Wave Swim Team
15:26.82 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
22
Bucky Gettys
17
ST
Texas Gold
15:27.13 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
23
Max Hatcher
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
15:27.53 3/3/22
2022 Speedo Sectionals Champio
24
Luke Waldrep
17
SE
Baylor Swim Club
15:28.03 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
25
Connor Jones
17
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
15:28.27 12/8/21
2021 West Speedo Winter Junior
26
Robert Melsom
18
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
15:29.30 3/10/22
2022 Florida Swimming Spring S
27
Evan Witte
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
15:30.54 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
28
Brody Singley
17
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
15:30.68 3/9/23
2023 Florida Swimming Spring S
29
Wilson Tuttle
18
NC
Unattached
15:31.17 12/7/22
Speedo Winter Junior Championships East
30
Lukas Vetkoetter
18
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
15:31.40 12/7/22
2022 West Speedo Winter Junior
31
Wilson Tuttle
18
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
15:31.58 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
32
Luke Peterson
18
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
15:34.66 12/7/22
2022 West Speedo Winter Junior
33
Nick Fabian
17
FL
T2 Aquatics
15:35.64 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
34
Ben Pritchard
18
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
15:37.78 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
35
Cooper Nicholson
18
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
15:37.85 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
36
Clay Baumann
17
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
15:37.94 3/3/23
2023 SE Speedo Southern Premie
37
Cameron York
17
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
15:38.61 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
38
Jackson Scheiber
17
NC
New Wave Swim Team
15:38.92 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
39
Henry Shoemaker
17
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
15:39.27 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
40
Julian Ithier
17
FL
Fast Lane Aquatics
15:41.21 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
41
Hudson DeGroote
18
NC
Unattached
15:41.28 12/7/22
Speedo Winter Junior Championships East
42
Liam Aleman
18
FL
Gator Swim Club
15:41.55 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
43
Alex Schwartz
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
15:41.76 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
44
Alex Cooper
17
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
15:42.07 2/15/24
2024 Louisiana Senior SC State
45
William Wadsworth
17
FL
Sarasota Sharks
15:42.16 3/9/23
2023 Florida Swimming Spring S
46
Owen Nye
17
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
15:43.08 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
47
Michael Traynor
18
FL
Sarasota Sharks
15:44.09 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
48
Nathan Moss
17
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
15:44.85 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
49
Hudson Evans
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
15:44.99 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
50
Matthew Okonski
17
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
15:45.36 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
51
Oliver Rowe
17
ST
Nitro Swim Team
15:45.53 12/7/22
2022 West Speedo Winter Junior
52
Alejandro Varon
17
FL
Windermere Lakers
15:45.95 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
53
Matthew Okonski
17
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
15:47.00 2/9/23
2023 LA Senior State Meet
54
Matthew Hughes
18
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
15:47.62 2/24/23
2023 SE Southeastern SC Champi
55
Evan Prabhu
17
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
15:49.87 2/23/23
2023 NC SC SR Champs - ATOM
56
Max O'Neil
18
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
15:51.30 12/1/22
GU Southern Senior Championship Invitational
57
Philip Walker
18
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
15:51.49 2/24/23
2023 SE Southeastern SC Champi
58
Aidan Siers
18
FL
Sarasota Sharks
15:51.77 12/7/22
Speedo Winter Junior Championships East
59
Erik Oman
17
NC
Tac Titans
15:51.78 3/8/24
2024 TAC TITANS Champs Meet
60
Jack Haywood
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
15:52.19 3/4/22
2022 SE Speedo Southern Premie
61
Luke Watkins
17
GA
SwimAtlanta
15:52.78 1/12/24
2024 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
62
Connor Peck
18
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
15:52.99 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
63
John Aegerter
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
15:53.05 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
64
Owen VonWeihe
18
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
15:53.13 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
65
Brad Binns
18
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
15:53.48 3/2/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals Champio
66
Dylan Ferguson
17
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
15:54.41 1/26/24
2024 BR Mile by Moonlight and
67
Mason Ramsower
18
GU
Sienna Premier Aquatics
15:54.41 12/4/20
2020 GU TWST Winter Champs
68
Broder Swenson
17
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
15:54.72 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
69
Travis Ly
18
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
15:55.49 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
70
Justin Freeman
18
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
15:55.52 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
71
Samuel Wen
18
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
15:55.92 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
72
Matt Strada
17
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
15:56.17 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
73
Mason Lanning
17
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
15:56.74 3/17/23
2023 13 & Over Kentucky SCY C
74
Will D'Orazio
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
15:58.84 2/24/23
2023 ST AAAA SC STAGS
75
Alston Qin
18
FL
Bolles School Sharks
15:58.87 12/3/21
2021 Speedo Holiday Classic
76
Matt Cinque
17
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
15:59.22 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
77
Luke Weber
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
16:00.35 2/23/23
2023 NC SC SR Champs - ATOM
78
logan Martin
17
FL
Fast Falcons
16:00.55 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
79
Kyler Beights
17
WT
Lubbock Swim Club
16:00.66 3/2/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals Champio
80
Nicolas Aldana Huelga
17
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
16:00.89 2/15/24
2024 Louisiana Senior SC State
81
Cash Strickland
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
16:00.93 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
82
Samuel Wen
18
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
16:01.15 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
83
Daniel Ybarbo
17
ST
Nitro Swim Team
16:01.39 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
84
Mason Lanning
17
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
16:01.57 3/3/23
2023 SE Speedo Southern Premie
85
Bradley Binns
18
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
16:01.61 3/3/22
2022 Speedo Sectionals Champio
86
Ethan Ekk
17
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
16:01.69 1/27/23
2023 Mac Crutchfield Initation
87
Oliver Stull
17
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
16:01.94 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
88
Joao da Cruz Guedes
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
16:02.17 3/9/23
2023 Florida Swimming Spring S
89
Luke Stibrich
18
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
16:02.97 1/14/23
2023 BTA-MARC January Open Mee
90
Logan Calhoun
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
16:03.02 3/3/23
2023 SE Speedo Southern Premie
91
Andreas Brooks
17
ST
Waterloo Swimming
16:03.22 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
92
Landon Slater
18
GA
SwimAtlanta
16:03.90 3/11/22
2022 GA Arena Spring Classic
93
Patrick Maldonado
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
16:05.23 10/20/23
2023 ST ASC Bob Thompson Open
94
Andrew Ballard
17
NT
Cor
16:06.60 11/4/22
LAC Fall Classic
95
Wyatt Gallas
18
SE
Excel Aquatics
16:07.44 2/24/23
2023 SE Southeastern SC Champi
96
Teddy Blake
18
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
16:07.73 12/10/20
2020 Winter 18 & Under Champio
97
Charles Green
18
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
16:07.87 2/9/23
2023 SC Short Course Senior LS
98
Alessandro Pereira
17
FG
Azura Florida Aquatics
16:09.16 1/27/23
2023 FG Mile by Moonlight and Winterish Invite
99
Brady Miller
18
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
16:09.25 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
100
Kai Kawakami-Lynd
17
ST
Unattached
16:09.74 3/3/22
2022 Speedo Sectionals Champio
101
Jayden Atkins
17
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
16:09.90 3/3/22
2022 Speedo Sectionals Champio
102
Carter Gray
17
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
16:10.83 11/4/22
LAC Fall Classic
103
Eli Bates
18
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
16:11.44 1/5/24
2024 GA Athens New Year's Kickoff
104
Matthew Amodio
17
SE
Excel Aquatics
16:11.46 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
105
Travis Ly
18
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
16:11.80 3/2/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals Champio
106
Andy Commins
18
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
16:11.83 10/28/22
2022 NC CAT Trick or Treat Mee
107
Graham Evans
18
FL
SwimRise Aquatics
16:11.94 12/2/22
Gator Holiday Classic 2022
108
Charles Henage
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
16:11.99 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
109
Jacob Wimberly
18
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
16:12.33 12/4/20
2020 NC NCS Winter 18U Champs
110
Casey Lowenborg
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
16:12.34 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
111
Thomas Powers-Hammond
18
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
16:13.10 12/16/21
2021 NE BGSC Senior Championships
112
Filippo Sala
18
FG
Azura Florida Aquatics
16:13.22 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
113
Sabian Branch
18
FL
Fast Falcons
16:13.28 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
114
Joao Lapagesse
18
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
16:13.36 12/2/22
2022 CAT Jingle Bell Invitatio
115
Ryder Gentry
18
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
16:13.51 12/11/20
2020 Florida Virtual Champions
116
Drew Hitchcock
18
NC
Unattached
16:13.53 2/19/21
2021 SE Southeastern Senior SC
117
Solomon Goins
17
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
16:13.54 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
118
Victor Teeters
17
ST
Austin Swim Club
16:13.54 10/20/23
2023 ST ASC Bob Thompson Open
119
George Goins
18
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
16:14.69 12/2/22
2022 TYR Meet of Champs
120
Luke Fender
17
MS
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
16:14.71 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
121
Toby Schwenk
18
FL
Sarasota Sharks
16:14.94 3/9/23
2023 Florida Swimming Spring S
122
Maximus Williamson
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
16:15.26 3/5/20
2020 Short Course TAGS Champio
123
James Gottfried
18
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
16:16.05 1/6/23
PACK '23 Polar Bear Invite
124
Bennett Harris
17
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
16:16.37 4/3/23
2023 YMCA Short Course Nationa
125
Luke Roman
17
NC
Hillsborough Aquatic Club
16:16.40 11/18/23
YBAC Fall Invite 23
126
Owen Kerkezi
17
FL
SwimRise Aquatics
16:16.54 3/10/22
2022 Florida Swimming Spring S
127
Gidean Karp
17
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
16:16.63 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
128
Mario Granizo
17
FG
Azura Florida Aquatics
16:17.02 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
129
Joel Nace
17
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
16:17.41 5/7/22
KATY Distance Time Trial Meet
130
Chase Gravitt
17
GA
SwimAtlanta
16:17.49 10/20/23
2023 SC TG Great Pumpkin Invit
131
Bennett Baer
17
GA
Tidal Wave Swimming
16:17.63 3/11/22
2022 GA Arena Spring Classic
132
Lucas Peterson
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
16:17.65 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
133
Blaise Minckler
18
SC
Hilton Head Aquatics
16:18.08 3/4/21
2021 NC TAC ESSZ SC Sectional
134
Braeden Roach
17
GA
Peachtree Aquatic Club
16:18.14 3/15/24
2024 GA Southern Divisional Championships
135
Luke McCarthy
18
NC
East Carolina Aquatics
16:18.32 3/10/22
2022 ESSZ Senior SC Sectional
136
Giuliano Brunetti
18
FG
Pompano Beach Piranhas
16:18.40 3/16/23
2023 FG SCY Senior Championshi
137
Yochanan Meza
17
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
16:19.47 11/4/22
LAC Fall Classic
138
Luke Roman
17
NC
Hillsborough Aquatic Club
16:19.76 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
139
Mark Lofye
17
SC
Hilton Head Aquatics
16:19.78 3/9/23
2023 NC ESSZ SC Championships
140
CJ Eickhoff
17
NC
Tac Titans
16:19.92 3/8/24
2024 TAC TITANS Champs Meet
141
Mat Esteves
17
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
16:19.96 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
142
Nathan Jacobbe
17
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
16:20.31 11/4/22
LAC Fall Classic
143
Logan Robinson
17
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
16:20.41 2/25/22
2022 SE Southeastern SC Champi
144
Michael Turmilov
18
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
16:20.41 12/15/22
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
145
Daniel Gonzalez Jimenez
18
FG
Azura Florida Aquatics
16:20.61 3/16/23
2023 FG SCY Senior Championshi
146
Felix Gonzalez
17
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
16:20.61 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
147
Antoni Staszkiewicz
18
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
16:20.62 2/9/23
2023 LA Senior State Meet
148
Giulian Martin
17
FG
Hurricane Aquatics
16:20.92 12/15/23
Holiday Champs - 2023
149
Samuel Martin
17
SE
Excel Aquatics
16:21.68 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
150
Nick Martin
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
16:21.88 2/23/23
2023 NC SC SR Champs - ATOM
151
Cooper Beebe
18
NC
Tac Titans
16:22.11 2/23/23
2023 NC SC SR Champs - ATOM
152
Ronan Murphy
17
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
16:22.44 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
153
Campbell Noel
17
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
16:22.59 11/10/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over November
154
Jeremiah Goodwin
17
FL
Blue Dolfins
16:22.83 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
155
Collin Quickstad
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
16:23.02 2/14/20
North Texas 14 and under Champ
156
Lucca Battaglini
18
NC
East Carolina Aquatics
16:23.51 2/13/20
2020 NC SC AG Champs
157
Gabriel Tortola
17
FG
Plantation Swim Team
16:23.64 3/16/23
2023 FG SCY Senior Championshi
158
Ethan Bass
17
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
16:23.81 3/9/23
2023 Florida Swimming Spring S
159
Austin Earle
17
FL
Sarasota Sharks
16:23.98 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
160
Kai Kawakami-Lynd
17
ST
Waterloo Swimming
16:24.08 10/14/22
2022 ST ASC Bob Thompson Open
161
Ethan Bass
17
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
16:24.10 3/10/22
2022 Florida Swimming Spring S
162
Braedan Jacobs
18
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
16:24.19 2/23/24
2024 SES Region 4 Championship
163
William Hook
18
NC
Tac Titans
16:24.46 3/10/22
2022 ESSZ Senior SC Sectional
164
Andrew Li
18
NC
Tac Titans
16:25.12 2/13/20
2020 NC SC AG Champs
165
Charles Henage
18
NC
Unattached
16:25.16 2/24/22
2022 NC SC SR Champs
166
Christian McAuley
17
FL
T2 Aquatics
16:25.26 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
167
Matthew Gray
17
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
16:25.39 2/2/24
9th Annual Famous Last Words M
168
Ian Frazer
17
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
16:25.59 3/10/23
2023 Swim Atlanta Best of the
169
Aiydan Schweizer
18
ST
Nitro Swim Team
16:26.04 12/3/21
MAC North Texas Senior Meet
170
Nolan Mackay
18
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
16:26.59 3/3/23
2023 SE Speedo Southern Premie
171
Anthony Simmons
17
FL
Piranhas YMCA of the Suncoast
16:26.74 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 3 Championshi
172
Daniel Cushing
18
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
16:26.78 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
173
Sean Kelty
18
NC
YMCA Seahorse Swim Team
16:26.81 1/27/23
2023 NC GCY Winter YMCA Meet
174
Liam Long
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
16:26.94 9/30/23
2023 GA Thrash the Pool
175
Walter Armstrong
17
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
16:27.27 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
176
Grant Hudson
17
GA
Peachtree Aquatic Club
16:27.29 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
177
Hunter Carroll
18
SE
Birmingham Swim League
16:27.56 1/13/23
2023 HSA TYR Invitational
178
Grant Hu
18
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
16:27.78 11/6/20
20 NT LAC Fall Classic
179
Max Likins
17
NT
Tyler Rose Aquatic Club
16:27.96 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
180
Ethan Brewer
18
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
16:28.00 12/1/22
2022 RAFC Winter Classic
181
Henry Vaughn
18
FL
Blue Dolfins
16:28.38 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
182
Aaron Gordon
17
ST
Waterloo Swimming
16:28.68 11/19/22
2022 ST TXLA 11&Over November
183
Drew Davis
17
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
16:28.79 3/10/23
2023 Swim Atlanta Best of the
184
Denis Jones
17
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
16:29.57 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
185
Morgan Roszel
18
SE
Unattached
16:29.58 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
186
Daniel Gonzalez
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
16:30.11 9/30/23
2023 GA Thrash the Pool
187
Alfonso Verduzco
17
KY
Southern Kentucky Swim Club
16:30.32 3/22/24
2024 13 & OVER Kentucky SCY C
188
Carter Bartolini
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
16:30.38 1/7/23
2023 AAAA-NE "BB" and Faster A
189
Maxwell Ayres
18
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
16:30.44 3/31/21
2021 NC YOTA YMCA Swim Festiv
190
Isaiah Eichel
17
BD
Southwest Aquatic Team
16:30.47 2/21/20
2020 BD Border SC Championship
191
Hayden Sunman
17
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
16:31.09 11/18/23
2023 PSA Turkey Meet
192
Hashan Ekanayake
17
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
16:31.20 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
193
Topher Roberts
18
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
16:31.75 3/10/22
2022 ESSZ Senior SC Sectional
194
Cash Strickland
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
16:31.91 3/12/21
2021 LE Junior Olympic & 8U Ch
195
Matt Cinque
17
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
16:31.95 2/24/22
2022 NC SC SR Champs
196
Tony Laurito
17
GU
South Shore Sails
16:32.60 11/10/23
SHARKS November Invitational
197
Max Osman
17
NC
Life Time Swim Team North Caro
16:32.92 3/11/21
2021 NC TAC ESSZ SC AG Section
198
Jack Armour
17
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
16:33.58 3/4/21
2021 Short Course TAGS
199
Steven Ma
17
ST
Nitro Swim Team
16:34.01 12/17/21
2021 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
200
Alejandro Michelena
17
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
16:34.10 1/5/24
PACK '24 Rubber Duckie Invite
201
Evan Hasenkampf
17
LA
Franco's Fins
16:35.27 2/15/24
2024 Louisiana Senior SC State
202
Hayden Quigley
18
SC
Unattached
16:35.39 2/10/22
2022 SC SCSC Short Course Seni
203
Ken Ning
17
SE
Wake Aquatics
16:35.57 12/3/23
2023 SE Auburn Aquatics Invita
204
Max Tucker
17
SC
Team Greenville
16:35.64 12/1/23
2023 SC TG Champions Challenge
205
Cabot McKinney
17
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
16:35.83 2/24/23
2023 SE Southeastern SC Champi
206
Theo Ho
17
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
16:35.96 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
207
Daniel Strumidlo
17
FL
Blue Dolfins
16:36.54 3/9/23
2023 Florida Swimming Spring S
208
Trevan Valena
17
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
16:36.74 11/6/20
20 NT LAC Fall Classic
209
Joey Geddie
17
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
16:37.01 3/3/23
2023 SE Speedo Southern Premie
210
Jacob Hinojosa
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
16:37.41 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
211
Jack Hebert
18
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
16:37.72 3/9/23
2023 NC ESSZ SC Championships
212
Cole Haire
18
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
16:37.84 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
213
Felix Vicknair
17
SE
Baylor Swim Club
16:37.92 3/3/23
2023 SE Speedo Southern Premie
214
Marcelo Mansur
18
FG
Eagle Aquatics
16:37.94 1/31/20
2020 BRST mile by Moonlight Di
215
Julian Lezcano
17
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
16:38.32 3/17/22
2022 FGC Senior Championships
216
Nathan Somers
18
FL
Swim Florida
16:38.38 3/9/23
2023 Florida Swimming Spring S
217
Evan Roberts
18
ST
Waterloo Swimming
16:38.40 1/24/20
2020 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
218
Weifan Zhang
18
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
16:38.49 11/6/21
ShAC Senior Meet
219
Ian Stutts
17
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
16:38.93 3/24/23
2023 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
220
James Bennison
18
NC
New Wave Swim Team
16:38.98 1/7/22
2022 NC CAT Frozen Frenzy
221
Will Glaser
17
FL
Blue Dolfins
16:39.57 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
222
Luke Huffman
18
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
16:39.84 10/30/20
Scary Fast Mile
223
Devin Council
18
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
16:40.35 12/4/20
2020 SC TG Champions Challenge
224
Daniel Krajewski
17
FL
Sarasota Sharks
16:40.54 1/20/23
2023 Hot Chocolate Invite
225
Cade Anderson
17
GA
SwimAtlanta
16:40.69 1/14/23
2023 GA Winter Classic
226
Jackson Hughes
17
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
16:40.94 1/13/23
2023 NC BAC Battle at the Beac
227
Aiden Tillis
17
SE
Wake Aquatics
16:41.11 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
228
David Melnychuk
17
FL
Sarasota Sharks
16:41.36 1/19/24
2024 Hot Chocolate Invite
229
Nathan Debergh
17
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
16:41.36 11/5/21
2021 LAC FAll Classic
230
Max Marrujo
18
NC
Tac Titans
16:41.81 2/13/20
2020 NC SC AG Champs
231
Porter Kidd
18
WT
Clovis Swim Club
16:42.41 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
232
Ben Walls
18
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
16:42.49 3/3/23
2023 SE Speedo Southern Premie
233
Jack Frank
18
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
16:43.06 3/9/23
2023 NC ESSZ SC Championships
234
Jack Kondratick
17
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
16:43.19 2/23/23
2023 NC SC SR Champs - ATOM
235
Collin Meadows
18
FG
Boca Raton Swim Team
16:43.27 3/16/23
2023 FG SCY Senior Championshi
236
Blake Bullard
17
NT
Unattached
16:43.32 3/5/20
2020 Short Course TAGS Champio
237
John Simmons
17
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
16:43.56 1/14/23
2023 BTA-MARC January Open Mee
238
Mateo Shearer
18
FG
Heritage Aquatic Team
16:43.76 12/8/22
32nd Annual Speedo Winter Cham
239
Robert Alvarez
17
FG
Hurricane Aquatics
16:43.95 1/28/22
2022 Mile By Moonlight and Win
240
Jordan Matz
17
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
16:44.15 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
241
Rodrigo Sanchez-Garcia
17
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
16:44.35 2/24/23
2023 LSST Gulf 13 & Over Champ
242
Clayton Haskins
18
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
16:44.63 12/23/22
RACE Distance Before Christmas
243
Kayden Hedrick
17
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
16:44.75 1/12/24
2024 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
244
Addison Richardson
17
ST
Tiger Shark of Texas
16:44.77 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
245
Karl Nolte
17
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
16:44.79 2/25/22
PACK 2022 Gulf Short Course Ch
246
Brayden Franklin
17
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
16:45.29 2/17/22
2022 SC TG SC 14/U State Champ
247
Christian Smith
17
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
16:45.45 3/25/22
2022 NC TAC Titans Tarheel Sta
248
Julian Johnson
17
FL
Blue Dolfins
16:45.53 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
249
James Lindsay
17
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
16:45.69 3/9/23
2023 Florida Swimming Spring S
250
Owen Crowns
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
16:45.76 3/3/23
2023 SE Speedo Southern Premie
251
James Cotham
17
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
16:45.79 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
252
Chad Himes
17
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
16:45.94 3/9/23
2023 Florida Swimming Spring S
253
Eddie Jin
18
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
16:46.27 1/14/23
2023 BTA-MARC January Open Mee
254
Keanu Garnier-Chan
18
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
16:47.59 1/20/23
2023 GCST WINTER INVITE
255
Gus Bried
18
GA
Ace Aquatic Club
16:47.79 2/18/22
2022 SE Auburn Classic
256
Cameron Wright
17
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
16:47.84 2/10/22
2022 SC SCSC Short Course Seni
257
Alex Hill
17
NC
Tac Titans
16:47.85 2/23/23
2023 NC SC SR Champs - ATOM
258
Koen Farmer
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
16:48.05 3/3/23
2023 SE Speedo Southern Premie
259
Ryan Dant
18
NC
YMCA Seahorse Swim Team
16:48.05 3/17/22
2022 SC YSSC USRY Champtionshi
260
Eli Urban
17
ST
Texas Gold
16:48.15 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
261
Justin Hafner
18
SC
Unattached
16:48.25 2/10/22
2022 SC SCSC Short Course Seni
262
Joey Barnes
17
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
16:48.37 12/1/22
GU Southern Senior Championship Invitational
263
Drew Davis
17
NC
Unattached
16:48.52 3/25/22
2022 NC TAC Titans Tarheel Sta
264
Xavier Ventura
17
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
16:48.96 3/17/22
2022 FGC Senior Championships
265
John Teasley
18
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
16:49.00 3/4/22
2022 SE Speedo Southern Premie
266
Michael Turmilov
18
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
16:49.01 1/16/21
TFA New Year Showdown and Mile
267
Caden Eckenroth
17
SE
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
16:49.08 12/1/23
Ensworth Aquatics Holiday Clas
268
Grant Wilson
18
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
16:49.95 3/3/23
2023 SE Speedo Southern Premie
269
Luke Ham
17
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
16:49.99 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
270
Ethan Emerton
17
NC
Tac Titans
16:50.14 12/10/21
2021 NC TAC TITANS Blizzard Bl
271
Lucas Li
17
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
16:50.33 10/20/23
2023 CAT Trick or Treat Meet
272
Enzo Solitario
17
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
16:50.40 1/14/22
2022 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
273
Stephen Russell
18
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
16:50.55 1/26/24
2024 SCSC SC Super Moc Bowl:
274
Jackson Gautreau
17
LA
Tiger Aquatics Swim Club
16:51.49 2/9/23
2023 LA Senior State Meet
275
Luke Stibrich
18
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
16:51.52 11/2/19
2019 November Senior Meet
276
Ethan Udagawa
18
FG
Florida Atlantic Aquatics
16:51.59 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
277
Gavin Huey
17
GA
Stingrays Swimming
16:51.72 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
278
Blake Amlicke
17
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
16:51.93 3/5/21
2021 NAC Southern SC Champs
279
Alfredo Dominguez
17
FG
Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden
16:52.23 1/28/23
2023 FG Matt Mounts Memorial Invitational
280
Cole Tangeman
17
NC
Tac Titans
16:52.42 3/10/22
2022 ESSZ Senior SC Sectional
281
Cameron Nichols
18
SC
Anderson Area YMCA Makos
16:52.43 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
282
Jack Primeaux
18
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
16:52.64 1/13/23
2023 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
283
Ethan Sullivan
17
FG
Ransom Everglades Aquatic Club
16:52.65 3/17/22
2022 FGC Senior Championships
284
Luca Mezzogori
17
SC
Team Greenville
16:52.77 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
285
Harper Johnson
18
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
16:53.19 9/30/23
2023 GA Thrash the Pool
286
Nickolas Diacumakos
17
NC
Tac Titans
16:53.51 3/10/22
2022 ESSZ Senior SC Sectional
287
Noah Sarbacker
18
SE
Excel Aquatics
16:53.58 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
288
Christian Marrujo
17
NC
Tac Titans
16:53.78 2/17/22
2022 NC SC AG CHAMPS
289
Granger Bartee
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
16:53.78 12/31/23
2023 NC SwimMAC 1650 Meet
290
Andrew Caruso
17
FL
Gator Swim Club
16:53.81 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
291
Michael Sachau
18
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
16:53.88 1/25/20
66 Reasons to Love Swimming
292
Evan Hasenkampf
17
LA
Franco's Fins
16:54.16 2/9/23
2023 LA Senior State Meet
293
Brooks Johnson
18
MS
Shock Wave Aquatic Team
16:54.38 3/4/21
2021 MS Tupelo Top TYR Invitational
294
Colin Candebat
18
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
16:54.48 10/7/23
2023 LA Crawfish Fall Invite
295
Luca Simon
18
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
16:54.72 1/17/20
2020 Al Soltis Memorial Senior
296
Zachary Roberts
18
FL
T2 Aquatics
16:54.72 12/1/22
2022 RAFC Winter Classic
297
Owen Byrd
17
SC
Team Greenville
16:54.74 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
298
Alex Brann
18
SE
Baylor Swim Club
16:54.86 1/26/24
2024 SE Region 2 Championships
299
Riley Oakes
18
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
16:54.87 2/25/22
2022 SE Southeastern SC Champi
300
Cooper Wiese
17
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
16:55.26 12/17/21
2021 NC GOLD Holiday Invite
301
Ian Supplee
17
SE
Life Time Southeast Swim Team
16:55.30 11/4/22
20212BSL TYR Cranberry Classic
302
Jack Dollyhigh
18
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
16:55.32 2/10/22
2022 SC SCSC Short Course Seni
303
Andrew Zou
18
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
16:55.43 1/24/20
2020 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
304
Eli Ward
17
ST
Austin Swim Club
16:55.50 2/24/23
2023 ST AAAA SC STAGS
305
Ansh Anand
17
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
16:55.56 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
306
Kai Walker
18
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
16:55.96 2/25/22
2022 Gulf Short Course Champs
307
Bryce Key
17
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
16:56.29 1/10/20
2020 NT LAC Ice Breaker
308
Ben Parsons
18
SE
Panama City Swim Team
16:56.82 2/25/22
2022 SE Southeastern SC Champi
309
Brandon Gear
17
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
16:56.88 11/19/22
2022 FL PSA Turkey Meet
310
Alex Meyers-Labenz
18
FL
Bolles School Sharks
16:57.10 3/11/21
2021 Fl Swimming Spring Sr Cha
311
Dylan Cooke
18
ST
Nitro Swim Team
16:57.39 12/17/21
2021 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
312
Knox St.Amant
18
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
16:57.41 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SS
313
Nathan Sayer
17
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
16:57.93 2/3/23
2023 GA 8th Annual Famous Last Words
314
Nathan Johnson
18
SE
Madison Swimming Association
16:57.94 2/25/22
2022 SE Southeastern SC Champi
315
Rithvik Marri
18
FG
Heritage Aquatic Team
16:58.11 12/9/21
31st Annual Speedo Winter Cham
316
Larkin Helman
18
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
16:58.13 11/4/22
New-SSAN 2022 Mixed Shootout
317
Mark Worsley
18
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
16:58.21 2/3/23
2023 GA 8th Annual Famous Last Words
318
Brandon Adkins
18
SE
Baylor Swim Club
16:58.26 11/11/23
2023 SE Martha Bass Invitation
319
Maximilian Little
17
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
16:58.62 2/23/24
2024 SES Region 4 Championship
320
Juan Sarmiento
18
FG
Southern Wahoos Swim Team
16:58.70 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships S
321
Ian O'Neil
18
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
16:58.77 11/10/23
SSAN 2023 Fall Invite
322
Luka Herceg
18
ST
Nitro Swim Team
16:58.83 2/25/22
2022 ST TXLA STAGS SC Champion
323
Charlie Houston
17
SE
Atomic City Aquatic Club
16:58.91 2/24/23
2023 SE Southeastern SC Champi
324
Jack Rivera
17
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
16:59.20 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
325
Thomas Watkins
18
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
16:59.47 2/25/22
2022 SE Southeastern SC Champi
326
Caden Cahill
18
GA
BENEDICTINE
16:59.64 11/20/21
2021 Freestyle Frenzy
327
Alexander Kuznetsov
18
SC
Myrtle Beach Riptides
16:59.99 11/3/23
2023 SC MBR IM For Breast Cancer Awareness Invita
328
Nick Pelaez
17
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
17:00.03 12/8/22
32nd Annual Speedo Winter Cham
329
Owen Reilly
18
NC
Tac Titans
17:00.05 3/25/22
2022 NC TAC Titans Tarheel Sta
330
Phinehas McDowell
18
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
17:00.11 3/16/23
2023 SC YSSC USRY Short Course Championships
331
Jett Dooley
17
NC
Tac Titans
17:00.27 5/4/24
2024 NC TAC Titans SC Distance Intrasquad Meet
332
Tyler Henry
18
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club Country
17:00.64 3/10/22
2022 Florida Swimming Spring S
333
Thomas Landreneau
17
LA
City of Lafayette Aquatics
17:00.80 2/15/24
2024 Louisiana Senior SC State
334
Travis Zinzer
17
ST
Nitro Swim Team
17:00.95 12/16/23
2023 ST NTRO Holiday Meet
335
Slade Stephens
17
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
17:01.40 12/4/20
2020 GU TWST Winter Champs
336
Zack Smith
18
NC
New Wave Swim Team
17:01.53 12/1/23
2023 SC TG Champions Challenge
337
Kingsley Bailey
17
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
17:01.58 3/12/21
2021 IA DSMY Speedo Sectionals
338
Peterson Darger
17
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
17:01.58 3/1/24
TEST 2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
339
Ryder Ross
18
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
17:01.65 11/6/20
20 NT LAC Fall Classic
340
Sam Podgoreanu
17
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
17:01.70 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
341
Vincent Leek
17
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
17:01.79 10/30/20
Scary Fast Mile
342
Nick Arevalos
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
17:02.19 1/7/23
2023 AAAA-NE "BB" and Faster A
343
Rylan Reasoner
17
ST
Tiger Shark of Texas
17:02.31 2/25/22
2022 ST TXLA STAGS SC Champion
344
Julian Barre
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
17:02.42 12/3/21
2021 Speedo Holiday Classic
345
Nahuel Balade
17
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
17:02.52 3/10/22
2022 FG Junior Olympics - CSSC
346
Ben Hill
17
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
17:02.74 10/21/22
GA ASL Fall Invite
347
Grant Chapa
18
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
17:03.13 12/16/21
2021 King Marlin Pro-Am Class
348
Landen Culleton
18
FL
Gator Swim Club
17:03.31 3/9/23
2023 Florida Swimming Spring S
349
Martin Gomez
17
GU
Sharks Swim Club
17:03.53 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SH
350
Ian Combs
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
17:03.86 9/30/23
2023 GA Thrash the Pool
351
Justin Arens
17
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
17:03.90 10/22/21
2021 NC MOR Kickoff Meet
352
Isaiah Pearce
17
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
17:04.10 3/3/23
2023 NC GYSSA Champs - combine
353
Benjamin Lajoie
17
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
17:04.46 3/17/22
2022 NC USRY SC Champs-GOLD
354
Brent Hinckley
18
NC
Twin Rivers YMCA
17:04.53 3/17/22
2022 NC USRY SC Champs-GOLD
355
Will Guichard
18
GA
SwimAtlanta
17:04.83 10/22/21
2021 SC TG Great Pumpkin Invit
356
Ian Frazer
17
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
17:04.88 2/24/22
2022 NC SC SR Champs
357
Alex Guild
18
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
17:04.90 1/13/23
2023 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
358
Sander Izzi
17
FL
Greater Tampa Swim Association
17:04.96 12/2/22
2022 CAT Jingle Bell Invitatio
359
Samuel Stone
17
ST
Nitro Swim Team
17:04.97 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
360
Kadin Dibkey
18
GA
BENEDICTINE
17:04.98 3/5/21
2021 GA Southern Division Cham
361
Ricky Beebe
17
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
17:05.04 1/12/24
2024 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
362
Seth Riley
18
SC
Myrtle Beach Riptides
17:05.47 11/4/22
SC MBR IM For Breast Cancer Awareness Invitationa
363
Luke Cook
17
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
17:05.78 12/15/22
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
364
Owen Altermatt
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
17:05.84 2/24/23
2023 ST AAAA SC STAGS
365
Caleb Bailey
18
SC
Southern Tide Swim Club
17:06.80 1/15/21
2021 SC RAYS THE ROCK CLASSI
366
Andrew Sampson
17
ST
Austin Swim Club
17:06.82 2/24/23
2023 ST AAAA SC STAGS
367
Carson Wolbert
18
ST
Schertz YMCA Swim Team
17:07.12 11/10/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over November
368
Jameson Walker
18
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
17:07.16 2/25/22
2022 SE Southeastern SC Champi
369
Leo Karnitz
18
SE
Atomic City Aquatic Club
17:07.17 1/5/24
Tennessee Aquatics January Inv
370
Jackson Greenwood
17
SE
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
17:07.20 2/25/22
2022 Gulf Short Course Champs
371
William Schauss
17
GU
Aquastar
17:07.93 2/24/23
2023 LSST Gulf 13 & Over Champ
372
Dean Batelli
17
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
17:07.98 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
373
Maidar Gongor
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
17:08.13 12/1/22
2022 RAFC Winter Classic
374
Reimer Bouma
18
NT
Unattached
17:08.30 12/1/22
2022 COR CLASSIC
375
Samuel Callan
18
SE
Memphis Tiger Swimming
17:08.79 2/25/22
2022 SE Southeastern SC Champi
376
Vince White
18
SC
Unattached
17:08.82 11/20/20
2020 SC SCSC IMX Challenge Mee
377
Jack Williams
18
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
17:08.84 3/16/23
2023 SC YSSC USRY Short Course Championships
378
Ethan Liu
18
GA
NORTHVIEW
17:09.20 3/19/21
2021 Sr. Short Course State Ch
379
William Iglar
18
GA
Stingrays Swimming
17:09.31 12/9/22
TWS Invite 2022
380
Jonathan Stephens
17
GA
Tidal Wave Swimming
17:09.48 3/11/22
2022 GA Arena Spring Classic
381
Tomas Fermin
18
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
17:09.60 1/26/24
2024 BR Mile by Moonlight and
382
Will Cumbie
17
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
17:09.62 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
383
Cody Ano
17
MS
Biloxi Elite Swim Team
17:09.74 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
384
Alexander Hill
17
NC
Tac Titans
17:09.86 12/10/21
2021 NC TAC TITANS Blizzard Bl
385
Nick Boyle
17
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
17:09.88 2/19/22
2022 SES Region Championships
386
Owen Guthrie
17
WV
YMCA of North Central West Vi
17:10.03 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
387
Jaden Amores
17
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
17:10.19 9/30/22
2022 FG SoFlo Distance IMX / I
388
Jake Holmes
18
SE
Unattached
17:10.43 2/25/22
2022 SE Southeastern SC Champi
389
Ian Stutts
17
NC
Unattached
17:10.84 3/25/22
2022 NC TAC Titans Tarheel Sta
390
Logan Geoghagan
18
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
17:10.92 3/26/21
2021 GA National Nougat Day Invitational
391
Liam Dean
18
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
17:10.94 3/9/23
2023 Florida Swimming Spring S
392
Connor Cox
18
ST
Austin Swim Club
17:11.00 2/25/22
2022 ST TXLA STAGS SC Champion
393
Will Sammy
17
FL
Gator Swim Club
17:11.29 1/9/22
Kenneth To Memorial Gator Dist
394
Carter Diecidue
17
LA
Hurricane Swim Club
17:11.32 2/17/22
2022 LA Age Group SC State Champs
395
Isaac Holtham
17
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
17:11.45 1/14/22
2022 SC RAYS THE ROCK CLASSIC
396
Alex Torres Morris
17
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
17:11.69 11/4/22
Kentucky Aquatics Autumn Class
397
Aiden Browne
18
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
17:12.29 3/19/21
2021 GA SC Senior State Meet
398
Noah Fine
17
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
17:13.11 10/28/22
2022 NC CAT Trick or Treat Mee
399
Harrison Martin
18
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
17:13.25 1/12/24
2024 LA TAQ Mardi Gras Meet
400
Aiden Templet
17
LA
Thibodaux Regional Swim Club
17:13.28 2/15/24
2024 Louisiana Senior SC State
401
Aidan Spaulding
18
ST
Waterloo Swimming
17:13.58 1/24/20
2020 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
402
Sky Allen
18
FL
Fast Falcons
17:13.59 12/2/22
Gator Holiday Classic 2022
403
Nolan Dunkel
18
NC
Wolfpack Elite
17:14.77 10/26/19
2019 MD Senior Circuit
404
Grant Willis
17
NC
Sailfish Aquatics
17:14.79 2/23/23
2023 NC SC SR Champs - ATOM
405
Cooper Hardy
17
ST
Texas Gold
17:15.13 12/16/22
2022 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
406
Wyatt Herger
17
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
17:15.31 2/24/22
2022 NC SC SR Champs
407
Tommy Chadwell
17
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
17:15.52 2/17/23
2023 SE Auburn Classic
408
Nicholas Hand
18
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
17:15.57 11/4/22
LAC Fall Classic
409
Nate Worsham
17
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
17:15.58 2/24/22
2022 NC SC SR Champs
410
Kai Funaro
17
ST
Nitro Swim Team
17:15.60 1/27/22
GSW 2022
411
Reece Achord
18
LA
Tiger Aquatics Swim Club
17:15.66 2/15/24
2024 Louisiana Senior SC State
412
Marshall Pifer
18
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
17:15.92 12/2/22
ATOM Winter Invite 2022
413
Wells Ely
18
SE
Birmingham Swim League
17:15.92 12/6/20
HSA Holiday Invitational
414
Drew Henry
17
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
17:16.06 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
415
Michael Grenier
17
FG
Hurricane Aquatics
17:16.22 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
416
Ethan Fedke
18
GA
SwimAtlanta
17:16.26 1/13/24
2024 SA Winter Classic Jan 13-
417
Joshua Meadows
17
NT
Tyler Rose Aquatic Club
17:16.51 11/3/23
2023 TRAC East Texas Classic
418
Judah Fralic
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
17:16.61 1/27/23
41st Annual Greater Southwest
419
Sean Lin
18
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
17:16.71 3/25/22
2022 GA Northeast Divisional Championship
420
Owen Klingman
18
LA
Thibodaux Regional Swim Club
17:17.62 3/25/21
2021 LA Short Course State Cha
421
Chris Olcott
17
SC
Team Greenville
17:17.81 12/1/23
2023 SC TG Champions Challenge
422
Philip Mu
17
ST
San Antonio Wave
17:18.05 2/24/23
2023 ST AAAA SC STAGS
423
Ryan Bambrick
18
NC
New South Swimming
17:18.23 12/9/22
2022 NC QCD Holiday Invite
424
Hudson Burch
18
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
17:18.40 10/21/22
GA ASL Fall Invite
425
Will Gavin
18
GA
Life Time Georgia
17:18.71 1/5/24
2024 GA Athens New Year's Kickoff
426
Kirill Lyzhin
18
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
17:18.81 2/24/23
PACK 2023 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
427
Calix Hammett
18
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
17:19.08 1/26/24
2024 CA Winter Invitational
428
Luke Amerson
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
17:19.14 9/30/23
2023 GA Thrash the Pool
429
Luke Garrett
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
17:19.16 11/22/20
2020 NT LAC DIstance Meet
430
Mason Kempf
18
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
17:19.29 2/23/23
2023 NC SC SR Champs - ATOM
431
Evan Hayes
17
SE
Excel Aquatics
17:19.31 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
432
Eli Bridges
18
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
17:19.41 1/13/23
COM Syntal Winter Invite SC22-
433
Zach Sargeant
17
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
17:19.61 3/11/21
2021 Fl Swimming Spring Sr Cha
434
john Kroll
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
17:19.69 2/13/20
2020 NC SC AG Champs
435
Travis Tellez
17
ST
Lone Star Aquatic Club
17:19.93 2/23/24
2024 ST TST Bedlam at Burnet
436
Makar Goncharov
17
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
17:19.95 12/12/19
29th Annual Speedo Winter Cham
437
Kampten Biggs
18
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
17:20.18 2/24/23
2023 ST AAAA SC STAGS
438
William Carey
17
GA
Lanier Aquatics
17:20.80 3/24/23
2023 GA Northeast Divisional Championship
439
Josue Blanco
18
BD
Southwest Aquatic Team
17:21.84 11/13/21
2021 BD DSSC Turkey Splash Inv
440
Aidan Mozzo
18
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
17:22.15 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
441
Fer Gonzalez
18
BD
Desert Sharks Swim Club
17:22.18 11/13/21
2021 BD DSSC Turkey Splash Inv
442
Luke Sandberg
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
17:22.34 9/30/23
2023 GA Thrash the Pool
443
Leo O'Keefe
17
NC
Tac Titans
17:22.38 12/9/22
2022 NC TAC TITANS Blizzard Bl
444
David Fendelman
17
NC
Tac Titans
17:22.81 2/23/23
2023 NC SC SR Champs - ATOM
445
Konner Schneider
18
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
17:23.06 1/6/24
2024 AAAA-NE "BB" and Faster A
446
Alejandro Mateus
18
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
17:23.10 12/9/21
31st Annual Speedo Winter Cham
447
Jack Humbert
17
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
17:23.22 1/27/23
2023 NC GCY Winter YMCA Meet
448
Colton Spaulding
17
ST
Waterloo Swimming
17:23.36 11/19/22
2022 ST TXLA 11&Over November
449
James Pattillo
17
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
17:23.41 3/9/23
2023 GA Southeastern Meet of Champions
450
Pedro Robertson
18
SC
Carolina Aquatics Swim Club
17:23.60 2/9/23
2023 SC Short Course Senior LS
451
Jackson Hall
18
NC
Tac Titans
17:24.11 12/3/21
2021 SC TG Champions Challenge
452
Niklas Clauditz
17
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
17:24.43 12/1/22
2022 NC YOTA Capital Classic
453
Alex Eshelman
18
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
17:24.55 2/25/22
2022 Gulf Short Course Champs
454
Matthew Bishop
17
GU
Houston Hydra
17:24.82 2/25/22
2022 Gulf Short Course Champs
455
Patrick O'Donnell
17
FG
Florida Keys Swim Club
17:25.14 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
456
Cade Needham
18
NC
Brunswick Aquatic Club
17:25.28 2/24/22
2022 NC SC SR Champs
457
Thomas Marstin
18
GA
Columbus Aquatic Club
17:25.68 11/4/22
20212BSL TYR Cranberry Classic
458
River Paulk
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
17:25.72 1/17/20
Syntal Capital Partners Invita
459
Leon Zhang
17
NC
Tac Titans
17:25.83 3/24/23
2023 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
460
Noah Ott
18
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
17:25.88 1/9/22
2022 AAAA-NE "BB" and Faster A
461
Andres Tejada
17
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
17:25.97 9/30/22
2022 FG SoFlo Distance IMX / I
462
Trent Taylor
17
KY
Cardinal Aquatics
17:26.09 3/22/24
2024 13 & OVER Kentucky SCY C
463
Riccardo Osio
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
17:26.20 11/22/20
2020 NT LAC DIstance Meet
464
Darden Snipes
18
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
17:26.41 3/15/24
2024 GA Southern Divisional Championships
465
Jack Bolyard
17
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
17:26.82 3/17/23
2023 13 & Over Kentucky SCY C
466
Eric Rangel
17
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
17:26.87 1/5/24
PACK '24 Rubber Duckie Invite
467
Gabriel Landron
17
FG
Heritage Aquatic Team
17:27.09 3/16/23
2023 FG SCY Senior Championshi
468
Noah Pyle
18
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
17:27.92 12/3/21
2021 Speedo Holiday Classic
469
Brandon Wu
18
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
17:28.61 1/16/21
TFA New Year Showdown and Mile
470
Ben Camp
18
FL
Fast Falcons
17:29.03 1/9/22
Kenneth To Memorial Gator Dist
471
Ethan Moore
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
17:29.67 1/9/22
2022 AAAA-NE "BB" and Faster A
472
Gus Wiggins
18
NC
Tac Titans
17:29.95 2/13/20
2020 NC SC AG Champs
473
Jack North
17
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
17:30.21 2/10/22
2022 SC SCSC Short Course Seni
474
David Ritchey
17
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
17:30.51 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
475
Ethan Hadsell
18
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
17:30.95 12/3/21
ATOM Winter Invite 2021
476
Everett Cox
18
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
17:31.41 11/10/23
SSAN 2023 Fall Invite
477
Kaii Winkler
18
FG
Eagle Aquatics
17:31.62 11/16/19
2nd Eagle Invitational
478
Krish Advani
17
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
17:31.85 2/24/23
2023 Gulf 13 & Over Champs - F
479
Johnny Durkan
17
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
17:31.99 1/14/23
2023 BTA-MARC January Open Mee
480
Toby Winardi
18
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
17:32.38 10/22/21
2021 SC TG Great Pumpkin Invit
481
William Cronin
17
SC
YMCA Columbia Swim Club
17:32.58 2/10/22
2022 SC SCSC Short Course Seni
482
Richard Tang
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
17:32.67 12/31/23
2023 NC SwimMAC 1650 Meet
483
Zack Lyle
18
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
17:32.73 1/5/24
2024 GA ASL Winter Invite
484
Ian Sergile
17
GA
SwimAtlanta
17:33.02 10/20/23
2023 SC TG Great Pumpkin Invit
485
Noah Hall
18
FL
Piranhas YMCA of the Suncoast
17:33.62 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 3 Championshi
486
Dennis Hodgkins
18
NT
Unattached
17:33.83 11/5/21
2021 LAC FAll Classic
487
Will Blanchard
18
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
17:34.10 3/12/21
2021 GA ASL March Last Chance Meet
488
Kevin Qian
17
ST
Waterloo Swimming
17:34.96 12/3/22
2022 ST WLOO Winter Qualifier
489
Thomas Mercer
18
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
17:35.58 1/4/20
2020 IN Mid States All Star Champ
490
Jackson Bubar
17
NC
New Wave Swim Team
17:35.59 12/2/22
2022 SC TG Champions Challenge
491
Andrew Neculai
18
SC
Myrtle Beach Riptides
17:36.22 11/4/22
SC MBR IM For Breast Cancer Awareness Invitationa
492
Henry Breiding
17
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
17:36.36 3/24/23
2023 GA Northeast Divisional Championship
493
Sam Malone
18
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
17:36.53 3/9/23
2023 NC ESSZ SC Championships
494
Jack Jonas
18
SC
Newington
17:36.73 2/11/21
2021 SC YSSC Short Course Seni
495
Hayden Young
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
17:36.78 1/7/23
2023 AAAA-NE "BB" and Faster A
496
David Charles
18
GU
North Channel Aquatics
17:36.89 2/24/23
PACK 2023 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
497
Tyler Armbruster
17
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
17:37.13 12/9/21
31st Annual Speedo Winter Cham
498
Ethan Kimbrough
17
MS
Shock Wave Aquatic Team
17:37.18 2/16/23
2023 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
499
Lee Tao
18
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
17:37.27 1/17/20
2020 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
500
Anderson Brown
18
ST
Greater Austin YMCA Swim Allia
17:37.62 11/15/19
2019 ST TXLA 11&Over November
501
Brendan Taylor
18
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
17:37.82 2/13/20
2020 NC SC AG Champs
502
Baylor Weiler
17
NC
Fort Bragg Fighing Fish
17:37.91 2/23/23
2023 NC SC SR Champs - ATOM
503
David Masneri
18
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
17:37.92 2/13/20
2020 NC SC AG Champs
504
Connor Farrell
18
SC
Team Greenville
17:38.00 2/11/21
2021 SC YSSC Short Course Seni
505
Jake Root
17
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
17:38.30 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
506
Jett Dooley
17
NC
Tac Titans
17:38.35 10/29/22
NC22190 TAC Titans Distance In
507
Christian Georgi
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
17:38.36 1/6/24
2024 AAAA-NE "BB" and Faster A
508
Andrew Lindsey
17
FL
Blue Dolfins
17:39.28 3/10/22
2022 Florida Swimming Spring S
509
Mason Reed
18
GA
Stingrays Swimming
17:39.39 12/9/22
TWS Invite 2022
510
Logan Solomon
17
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
17:39.45 10/28/23
2023 GU FCST October Saturday Morning Scaries
511
Caden Wolf
18
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
17:39.84 12/1/22
2022 NC YOTA Capital Classic
512
Luis Villalobos Matson
17
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
17:39.84 1/13/23
COM Syntal Winter Invite SC22-
513
Colby Williams
18
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
17:39.90 1/8/21
2021 GU SSAN Winter Invite
514
George Guice
17
LA
Tiger Aquatics Swim Club
17:39.94 1/7/22
2022 LA Tiger Aquatics Mardi Gras
515
William Ward IV
17
NC
Rocky Mount Family YMCA Racers
17:40.12 3/1/24
2024 GYSSA SC Championships
516
Owen Douglass
17
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
17:40.35 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
517
Tyler Lewis
17
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
17:40.59 1/26/24
2024 MAC Crutchfield Invitatio
518
Noah Falkenhagen
17
GA
Peachtree Aquatic Club
17:40.63 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
519
Andrew Myers
17
NC
New Wave Swim Team
17:41.72 12/3/21
2021 SC TG Champions Challenge
520
Aidan Fox
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
17:41.76 1/7/23
2023 AAAA-NE "BB" and Faster A
521
Benjamin Fedoruk
17
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
17:41.79 12/3/21
2021 GU TASC 13&Over Champs
522
Joe Morales
18
NT
Barracudas Open-Water & Select
17:41.80 11/12/21
2021 OK JTSC Gobbler
523
Pablo Romero
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
17:41.86 11/19/23
LAC Distance Meet
524
Caleb Moye
17
SE
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
17:42.14 2/18/23
2023 SES Region 1 & 8 - Under
525
Maxon Brienza
17
SE
Baylor Swim Club
17:42.66 12/31/21
2021 NC SwimMAC 1650 IntraSqua
526
Nathan McGrath
18
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
17:42.91 1/19/20
2020 ST AAAA Alamo Mile - BB P
527
Austin Pan
17
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
17:43.02 10/28/23
2023 GU FCST October Saturday Morning Scaries
528
Lucas Valderrama
18
GA
SwimAtlanta
17:43.10 2/4/22
2022 GA 7th Annual Famous Last Word
529
Wells Cloud
17
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
17:43.26 1/29/21
2021 SC SCSC Super MOC Bowl: L
530
Logan Waechter
17
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
17:43.45 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
531
Austin Shin
17
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
17:43.49 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
532
Race Oliver
18
GA
SwimAtlanta
17:43.57 1/17/20
2020 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
533
Evan Stauffer
18
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
17:43.58 12/3/21
ATOM Winter Invite 2021
534
Nathan Rariden
18
GA
Stingrays Swimming
17:43.59 12/13/19
2019 GA TWS Invite
535
Danny Guenther
18
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
17:43.87 12/2/22
ATOM Winter Invite 2022
536
Avery Bumbach
18
FL
Fast Falcons
17:44.04 1/9/22
Kenneth To Memorial Gator Dist
537
Peyton Buchanan
18
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
17:44.11 10/20/23
2023 SC TG Great Pumpkin Invit
538
Josh Dolese
18
LA
Franco's Fins
17:44.34 3/25/21
2021 LA Short Course State Cha
539
Arthur Newton
17
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
17:44.56 2/24/23
2023 Gulf 13 & Over Champs - F
540
Ryan Qu
17
FL
Piranhas YMCA of the Suncoast
17:44.77 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 3 Championshi
541
Jack Ussery
18
SC
Hilton Head Aquatics
17:44.87 11/19/21
2021 SC SCSC IMX Challenge Inv
542
Jack Boysen
17
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
17:45.20 10/28/23
2023 GU FCST October Saturday Morning Scaries
543
Adrian Villalobos
17
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
17:45.21 12/3/21
ATOM Winter Invite 2021
544
Heath Luebsen
17
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
17:45.35 1/5/24
PACK '24 Rubber Duckie Invite
545
Charlie Heisig
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
17:45.62 1/2/21
2021 NC SwimMAC IMX
546
Eric Song
17
GU
Sharks Swim Club
17:45.81 12/1/22
GU Southern Senior Championship Invitational
547
Blake Rhodes
17
FL
United
17:46.08 12/2/22
Gator Holiday Classic 2022
548
Ethan Hudock
18
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
17:46.08 10/1/22
GA DYN Thrash the Pool
549
Benjamin Delmar
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
17:47.01 2/13/20
2020 NC SC AG Champs
550
Trenton Cassens
17
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
17:47.16 1/5/24
PACK '24 Rubber Duckie Invite
551
Sebastian Losada Herrera
18
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
17:47.19 1/28/22
2022 Mile By Moonlight and Win
552
Matthew Doty
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
17:47.45 12/31/22
NC22202 SwimMAC 1650 IntraSqua
553
Colin Burnette
18
SE
Barracuda Swim Club of Northea
17:47.71 11/19/22
2022 BSC Cranberry Classic
554
Sammy Watkins
18
NC
Tac Titans
17:47.75 10/22/21
2021 NC MOR Kickoff Meet
555
Henry Lindeman
18
SE
Memphis Tiger Swimming
17:48.26 10/28/23
2023 MTAC Fall Invite
556
Mason Otwell
17
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
17:48.45 12/6/19
2019 Gulf Age Group Championsh
557
Peter Roca
17
FG
Olympus Swimming Club
17:48.78 3/11/21
2021 FG Junior Olympics
558
Ethan Tapias
17
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
17:49.19 11/10/23
2023 GRSC Mid November Open
559
Jacob Byars
18
WT
Lubbock Swim Club
17:49.35 3/5/21
2021 WT AggieTech Champs SC
560
Caleb Da Silva
17
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
17:49.47 1/28/22
2022 Matt Mounts Memorial Meet
561
Tommy Lenston
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
17:49.83 9/30/23
2023 GA Thrash the Pool
562
David Russell
17
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
17:50.12 1/13/23
MAC 2023 January Open Meet
563
Cameron Watson
17
FL
North Florida Swimming
17:50.75 4/21/24
Racers April 2024
564
Chris Aristondo
18
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
17:50.85 12/6/19
2019 NC ATOM Winter Invite
565
Leonardo Xiao
17
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
17:50.88 11/22/20
2020 NT LAC DIstance Meet
566
Davis Dial
18
SC
Foothills Area YMCA Bluefins
17:50.91 2/9/23
2023 SC Short Course Senior LS
567
Quinn O'Mara
17
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
17:51.05 1/14/22
2022 SC RAYS THE ROCK CLASSIC
568
Beckett Tabor
17
NC
Gaston Gators
17:51.32 12/9/22
2022 NC QCD Holiday Invite
569
Liam Bickham
18
SE
Gulf Shores Swim Team
17:51.39 11/19/21
2021 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
570
Max Inlow
18
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
17:51.46 1/14/22
2022 GA Eastern Classic
571
Christopher Harris
17
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
17:51.75 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (PA
572
Lucas Johnson
18
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
17:52.29 11/17/23
2023 GA Woodie B Malone Invitational
573
Caleb Richter
17
GA
Carrollton Bluefins
17:52.62 1/6/24
2024 GA MLK Jr Holiday Classic
574
Kolby Hardin
18
FG
Pompano Beach Piranhas
17:52.63 2/28/20
2020 FGC SCY BB Championships
575
Jonathan Galvez
17
LA
Tiger Aquatics Swim Club
17:52.77 2/15/24
2024 Louisiana Senior SC State
576
Maks Charnou
17
FG
Azura Florida Aquatics
17:53.67 3/10/22
2022 FG Junior Olympics - CSSC
577
Jack Petric
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
17:53.89 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
578
Logan Page
18
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
17:54.02 3/17/22
2022 NC USRY SC Champs-GOLD
579
Carson Smith
18
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
17:54.17 11/6/21
ShAC Senior Meet
580
Carson Owens
18
SC
Newington
17:54.23 11/20/20
2020 SC SCSC IMX Challenge Mee
581
Mateo Silva
17
FG
Hurricane Aquatics
17:54.56 12/17/21
2021 FG Holiday Champs
582
Tristan Peyton
17
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
17:54.74 1/19/24
2024 SC RAYS The Rock Classic
583
Wyatt Fehrman
17
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
17:55.17 3/18/22
2022 13 & Over Kentucky SCY C
584
Brayden Spivey
18
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
17:55.44 2/2/24
9th Annual Famous Last Words M
585
Noah Jones
17
FL
Blue Wave Swimming
17:55.45 3/24/21
2021 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Champs
586
Timothy Gaylord
17
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
17:55.48 10/29/21
2021 NC GCY Spooktacular
587
Jack Toole
17
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
17:55.95 1/14/23
2023 BTA-MARC January Open Mee
588
Michael Baltodano
18
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
17:56.23 11/20/20
2020 FG RANS vs. MACM
589
Brett Umnus
17
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
17:56.61 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
590
John Mitchell
17
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
17:56.61 12/4/20
2020 Meet of Champs hosted by
591
Kurt Owens
17
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
17:56.61 1/16/21
TFA New Year Showdown and Mile
592
Immanuel Raj
17
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
17:56.63 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
593
Noah Thompson
18
NC
YMCA Seahorse Swim Team
17:56.74 12/1/22
2022 NC YOTA Capital Classic
594
Cole Newman
17
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
17:57.36 1/27/23
2023 NC GCY Winter YMCA Meet
595
Luke Rich
18
KY
Southern Kentucky Swim Club
17:57.61 12/6/19
2019 Cardinal Christmas Classi
596
John McNamara
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
17:57.98 2/7/20
2020 BSS TYR February Meet
597
Saxton McHenry
18
MS
Shock Wave Aquatic Team
17:57.99 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
598
Matthew Wang
17
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
17:58.01 1/5/24
PACK '24 Rubber Duckie Invite
599
Curtis Henry
17
SC
Team Greenville
17:58.08 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
600
Ev McElroy
17
NT
Tyler Rose Aquatic Club
17:58.15 1/27/23
41st Annual Greater Southwest
601
Joseph Myers
17
SE
Baylor Swim Club
17:58.42 2/18/22
2022 SE Region 2 Championships
602
Caleb Peterson
18
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
17:58.97 2/13/20
2020 NC SC AG Champs
603
Ehren Wetzel
18
ST
Tiger Shark of Texas
17:59.05 2/10/23
2023 ST TST STX Champs Central
604
Reid Alexander
17
ST
Texas Gold
17:59.21 2/24/23
2023 ST AAAA SC STAGS
605
James Garner
18
SE
University of Tennessee
17:59.62 1/4/20
2020 PV January Distance Meet
606
Roger Philipp
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
17:59.97 12/31/23
2023 NC SwimMAC 1650 Meet
607
Ryder Trent
17
ST
Greater Austin YMCA Swim Allia
18:00.09 2/24/23
2023 ST AAAA SC STAGS
608
Lee Volpe
17
FL
YMCA of Southwest Florida Hur
18:00.55 2/25/22
2022 Spring Area 5 Championshi
609
Joaquin Espinal
17
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
18:00.93 11/10/23
2023 GRSC Mid November Open
610
Jack Reynolds
18
GA
SwimAtlanta
18:01.21 3/11/22
2022 GA Arena Spring Classic
611
Jack Bolte
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
18:01.42 10/16/21
2021 GA Thrash the Pool
612
Keegan Privett
18
GA
SwimAtlanta
18:01.52 3/31/21
2021 GA Spartans Mile DASH
613
Curtis Feller
18
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
18:01.99 3/12/21
2021 Kentucky Swimming SC Stat
614
Braden Salsbury
18
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
18:02.01 1/6/23
Tennessee Aquatics January Inv
615
Tyler Choedak
18
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
18:02.17 11/5/21
2021 ST TXLA 11& Over November
616
Denis Tchijik
17
NC
Team Charlotte
18:02.51 12/31/23
2023 NC SwimMAC 1650 Meet
617
Jonathan Reed
17
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
18:02.54 1/8/23
2023 ShAC Winter Distance Chal
618
Tommy Marstin
18
GA
Columbus Aquatic Club
18:02.73 3/15/24
2024 GA Southern Divisional Championships
619
Jonas Dark
17
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
18:02.79 5/6/23
KATY Distance Time Trial Meet
620
Landon Anthony
18
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
18:02.80 12/23/22
RACE Distance Before Christmas
621
Andrew Beck
18
FL
Blue Wave Swimming
18:03.17 12/2/22
2022 CAT Jingle Bell Invitatio
622
Isaac Phillips
18
NC
Unattached
18:03.30 12/10/21
2021 NC QCD Holiday Invite
623
Spencer Mann
18
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
18:03.36 2/18/21
2021 NC ATOM SC Senior Champs
624
Owen Cannella
17
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
18:03.48 2/24/23
TEST 2023 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
625
Jarrett Watkins
17
GA
Tidal Wave Swimming
18:03.61 12/10/21
2021 GA TWS Invite
626
William Russell
17
SE
Birmingham Swim League
18:03.66 2/18/22
2022 SE Auburn Classic
627
Marco Cancio
18
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
18:03.67 1/27/23
2023 FG Mile by Moonlight and Winterish Invite
628
Hanson Higdon
18
FL
Unattached
18:03.73 12/21/19
Holiday Developmental
629
Carter Wilt
17
GA
Peachtree Aquatic Club
18:03.78 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
630
Curtis Henry
17
SC
Team Greenville
18:03.85 3/16/23
2023 SC YSSC USRY Short Course Championships
631
Julian Duronslet
18
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
18:03.96 2/27/21
LA 2021 CA February Invitation
632
David Mele
17
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
18:04.19 10/16/21
COPS BB Below 10/16
633
Dylan Lewis
17
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
18:04.66 5/21/22
MARS May BC Meet
634
Otto Schonwalder
18
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
18:05.08 2/13/20
2020 NC SC AG Champs
635
Adam Campbell
18
LA
Bulldog Aquatic Club
18:05.16 12/15/23
2023 LA BAC Jingle Bell
636
Andrew Smith
17
FG
Pompano Beach Piranhas
18:05.41 2/24/23
2023 FG SCY BB Championships -
637
Lj Bonavilla
18
SC
YMCA Columbia Swim Club
18:05.43 3/11/21
2021 NC TAC ESSZ SC AG Section
638
Cole Witmer
17
NC
NSEA Swim Club
18:05.69 1/13/23
2023 NC BAC Battle at the Beac
639
Noah Hamner
17
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
18:05.96 11/5/21
2021 SSAN Fall Invite
640
Marcus Szabo
18
FG
Pompano Beach Piranhas
18:06.08 10/11/19
Mike Horgan Inv.
641
Oscar Buitrago
17
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
18:06.24 1/13/23
COM Syntal Winter Invite SC22-
642
Daniel Bittner
17
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
18:06.67 3/4/21
2021 GU FCST Spring Champs
643
Hil Lindsay
18
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
18:06.74 1/14/22
2022 SC RAYS THE ROCK CLASSIC
644
Cohen Mackay
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
18:06.79 9/30/23
2023 GA Thrash the Pool
645
Will Harmon
17
GA
SAVANNAH COUNTRY DAY
18:06.86 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
646
Mario Suarez
18
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
18:07.09 2/7/20
14 & Under Panther Invite
647
Micah Lesley
18
SC
Anderson Area YMCA Makos
18:07.62 3/16/23
2023 SC YSSC USRY Short Course Championships
648
Lang Gou
17
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
18:08.34 1/15/21
2021 January LA @ BSS Meet
649
Owen VanSchaick
17
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
18:08.35 10/21/22
2022 NC MOR Kickoff Meet
650
Ethan Dibkey
17
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
18:08.44 3/5/21
2021 GA Southern Division Cham
651
Santiago Lozano
18
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
18:08.59 3/18/21
2021 FG Senior Championships
652
James Harper
18
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
18:08.80 12/6/19
2019 NC ATOM Winter Invite
653
Evan Hepburn
17
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
18:09.14 1/27/23
2023 NC GCY Winter YMCA Meet
654
Grant Showan
17
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
18:09.16 2/24/23
PACK 2023 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
655
Lucas Kehn
18
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
18:09.40 2/13/20
2020 NC SC AG Champs
656
Casey Aten
18
FL
Sarasota Sharks
18:09.58 11/15/19
2019 SYS Turkey Meet
657
Cooper Ware
18
MS
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
18:10.39 12/10/21
2021 LA Tiger Aquatics Christmas
658
Harrison Dodge
18
LA
Swimpac
18:10.83 2/15/24
2024 Louisiana Senior SC State
659
AJ Robinson
17
GU
Aggie Swim Club
18:11.22 1/17/20
2020 GU MAC Tri Invite
660
Patrick Lemuel
17
ST
Waterloo Swimming
18:11.49 3/3/23
2023 ST SRG SCY Short Course S
661
Jean Drugmand
18
SE
Excel Aquatics
18:11.66 3/5/21
2021 SE Southeastern Age Group
662
Chris Erickson
18
NC
Hillsborough Aquatic Club
18:11.76 10/28/22
2022 NC CAT Trick or Treat Mee
663
William Gray
18
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
18:11.80 10/28/22
2022 NC CAT Trick or Treat Mee
664
Raphael Wang
17
ST
Waterloo Swimming
18:12.07 12/13/19
2019 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
665
Mason Seman
17
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
18:12.44 3/16/23
2023 SC YSSC USRY Short Course Championships
666
Avery Henke
18
SE
Auburn Aquatics
18:12.95 12/12/20
2020 LA Crawfish Aquatics Dece
667
Evan Pelletier
18
FL
Treasure Coast Aquatics
18:13.38 1/7/22
Tiger Shark Inv
668
Landon Crescioni
17
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
18:13.71 3/25/21
2021 LA Short Course State Cha
669
Zachary Ponder
18
LA
Christus Louisiana Aquatic Clu
18:13.74 1/22/21
2021 AR Jack Frost Invitational
670
Asa Gerend
18
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
18:13.84 10/20/23
2023 CAT Trick or Treat Meet
671
Ian Darg De Lira
17
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
18:13.85 2/5/21
2021 ST AQTX STS STX Champs-No
672
Henry Winstead
18
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
18:13.93 1/27/23
2023 SCSC SC Super Moc Bowl: L
673
Davis Dunham
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
18:14.00 12/31/19
2019 NC SwimMAC 1650 Intrasqua
674
Jake Lowe
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
18:14.16 11/21/21
LAC Distance Meet
675
Mark Brown
18
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
18:14.30 3/5/21
NC21058AP GYSSA Champs Combine
676
Aidan Allen
17
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
18:14.46 10/21/22
2022 NC MOR Kickoff Meet
677
Victor Zambrano
18
ST
Schertz YMCA Swim Team
18:14.58 3/3/23
2023 ST SRG SCY Short Course S
678
Evan Fang
17
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
18:14.65 11/17/19
2019 NT Lakeside Aquatic Club
679
Wyatt Gass
17
ST
Aquatex Swim & Water Polo Team
18:14.74 11/10/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over November
680
Brice Thompson
17
SE
Birmingham Swim League
18:14.86 2/2/24
2024 SE BSL Region 3 Champions
681
Matt Mack
17
NC
Tac Titans
18:15.07 5/4/24
2024 NC TAC Titans SC Distance Intrasquad Meet
682
Cooper Workman
17
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
18:15.52 2/25/22
2022 WT Flatland West Texas Champs SC
683
William Mead
18
SE
Prime Aquatics
18:15.72 12/2/22
Cardinal Christmas Classic
684
James Markoski
18
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
18:15.81 11/13/20
2020 NC MOR Atlantic Invitatio
685
Shay Brunmeier
17
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
18:15.92 1/20/23
2023 SC RAYS The Rock Classic
686
Cruz Helmstetter
17
FL
Sun Coast Swim Team
18:15.96 7/8/23
2023 Summer Time Trials
687
Jack Gessner
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
18:16.00 12/31/23
2023 NC SwimMAC 1650 Meet
688
Logan Walley
18
LA
City of Lafayette Aquatics
18:16.16 12/30/21
2021 LA COLA Distance Meet
689
Coleman Brown
17
ST
Greater Austin YMCA Swim Allia
18:16.60 2/2/24
2024 ST SC STX Championship Sa
690
Ethan Curtis
17
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
18:17.20 1/20/23
2023 SC RAYS The Rock Classic
691
Max Strohecker
17
FG
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
18:17.38 2/12/21
Matt Mounts Meet 2021
692
David Orozco
18
FG
Unattached
18:17.72 2/14/20
GRSC Winter Invite 2020 (SCY)
693
Grayson Dailey
18
WT
Unattached
18:18.00 2/21/20
2020 WT Champs
694
Clayton Wilhorn
17
MS
Biloxi Elite Swim Team
18:18.12 2/16/23
2023 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
695
Wade Tolbert
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
18:18.33 10/16/21
2021 GA Thrash the Pool
696
Arturo Campuzano
17
FG
Lake Lytal Lightning
18:18.38 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships N
697
Abhinav Nair
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
18:18.50 1/7/22
LAC Ice Breaker
698
Nick Blanchard
18
LA
Hurricane Swim Club
18:18.60 2/10/22
2022 Louisiana Senior SC State
699
Jacob Roberts
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
18:18.92 11/22/20
2020 NT LAC DIstance Meet
700
Noah Bannan
18
LA
Swimpac
18:19.27 2/15/24
2024 Louisiana Senior SC State
701
Aidan Tully
17
MS
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
18:19.42 2/24/22
2022 MS MSI Short Course State Ch
702
Sebastian Marrujo
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
18:19.57 11/21/21
LAC Distance Meet
703
Reagan Edwards
17
ST
Mission Marlins Aquatics
18:19.76 2/24/23
2023 ST AAAA SC STAGS
704
Luke Ramsey
17
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
18:19.78 1/29/22
NC22033AP GCY Winter Y Meet
705
Zach Wieland
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
18:19.81 11/19/23
LAC Distance Meet
706
Max Vierkant
17
GU
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
18:20.05 1/14/23
2023 BTA-MARC January Open Mee
707
Nic Scripcariu
17
FL
Swim Florida
18:20.07 2/25/22
2022 Spring Area 5 Championshi
708
Camden Holmes
17
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
18:20.24 9/18/21
EAJ Speedo September Fall Meet
709
Philip Cauwels
17
NC
Hillsborough Aquatic Club
18:21.28 2/10/24
2024 Carolina Aquatic Team's V
710
Michael Odogwu
17
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
18:21.43 1/6/23
PACK '23 Polar Bear Invite
711
River Rockholt
18
SE
Excel Aquatics
18:22.12 2/19/22
2022 SES Region Championships
712
Ben Dudley
17
NC
Blues Aquatics Asheville
18:22.19 10/7/23
2023 BAQ Freestyle Frenzy
713
David Yang
17
GU
Unattached
18:23.32 3/4/21
2021 GU FCST Spring Champs
714
Fintan Villanueva-Delaney
18
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
18:23.68 2/11/22
2022 ST ASC STX Champs South
715
Grant Dionne
18
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
18:23.71 12/2/22
TEST 2022 Gulf Senior Champs
716
Lucas Wong
17
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
18:23.74 1/8/21
2021 GU SSAN Winter Invite
717
Jackson Hill
17
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
18:23.78 11/1/19
2019 Fall Fest Open Hosted by
718
Colin Stewart
18
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
18:23.88 1/23/21
2021 ST AAAA-NE "BB" and Faste
719
Robert Trapp
17
FL
Charlotte County Swimming
18:24.21 1/12/24
2024 GCST WINTER INVITE
720
Alfie Macasaet
17
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
18:24.34 10/28/23
2023 GU FCST October Saturday Morning Scaries
721
Jake Pollack
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
18:24.77 1/9/22
2022 AAAA-NE "BB" and Faster A
722
Jonathan Schneidau
18
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
18:25.04 10/28/23
2023 MTAC Fall Invite
723
Oliver Spencer
17
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
18:25.13 1/9/21
2021 GU SHAC Distance Invite
724
Matthew Ryberg
18
SC
Team Greenville
18:25.40 12/2/22
2022 SC TG Champions Challenge
725
Alexii Cady
18
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
18:25.59 2/13/20
2020 NC SC AG Champs
726
Jaxon Brown
17
FL
Treasure Coast Aquatics
18:25.63 2/26/21
2021 FGC SCY BB Championships
727
David Platte
17
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
18:25.64 3/24/23
2023 GA Northeast Divisional Championship
728
AJ Newton
17
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
18:25.78 2/25/22
2022 Gulf Short Course Champs
729
Judah Hall
17
NC
Swim Tribe
18:25.84 12/8/23
2023 NC QCD Holiday Invite
730
Matt Tan
18
FG
TS Aquatics
18:26.41 2/26/21
2021 FGC SCY BB Championships
731
Ryder McCrory
18
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
18:26.65 1/10/20
PACK Open Invitational Meet
732
Sammy Ibrahim
17
SE
Excel Aquatics
18:26.85 12/3/21
2021 Meet of Champs Hosted by
733
Connor Vargas
17
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
18:27.17 9/23/22
2022 NC TYDE FALL KICK OFF
734
Brayden Miller
17
GU
Northeast Houston Aquatics
18:27.33 1/19/24
MAC Neon New Year Open Meet
735
Owen Elliott
18
LA
City Of Alexandria Swim Team
18:27.52 12/8/23
2023 LA 43rd Annual COAST Winter Meet
736
Robert Payne
18
GA
SwimAtlanta
18:27.69 1/17/20
2020 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
737
Christopher Rector
17
SE
Atomic City Aquatic Club
18:28.11 1/16/21
TFA New Year Showdown and Mile
738
Sherwin Xu
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
18:28.16 1/7/22
LAC Ice Breaker
739
Nate Selander
17
SE
Southeast Tennessee Swimming
18:28.20 2/18/22
2022 SE Region 2 Championships
740
Kody Parrish
17
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
18:29.15 10/21/22
2022 NC MOR Kickoff Meet
741
Calvin Sonntag
18
NC
New Wave Swim Team
18:29.39 3/25/22
2022 NC TAC Titans Tarheel Sta
742
Ryan Rautenbach
18
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
18:29.65 1/10/20
2020 TWST January Open
743
Matthew Graff
17
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
18:30.64 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
744
Tanner McKay
17
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
18:31.04 10/28/23
2023 GU FCST October Saturday Morning Scaries
745
Jeffrey Wolfe
18
FL
Fast Falcons
18:31.48 1/9/22
Kenneth To Memorial Gator Dist
746
Christopher Zhang
18
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
18:31.61 1/2/21
2021 NC SwimMAC IMX
747
Alexander Taus-Nita
17
FG
Unattached
18:31.62 2/26/21
2021 FGC SCY BB Championships
748
Josh Meece
17
FL
Wahoos of Jacksonville
18:31.71 1/12/24
2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge
749
Richard Navarro
18
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
18:32.08 1/27/23
2023 FG Mile by Moonlight and Winterish Invite
750
Nikhil Agans
18
NC
Hillsborough Aquatic Club
18:32.24 10/20/23
2023 CAT Trick or Treat Meet
751
Eamon Monaghan
18
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
18:32.37 9/25/21
2021 GA Lanier Aquatics September Invitational
752
Keegan Stack
18
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
18:32.43 9/18/21
SJAC Intrasquad
753
Tyler Nash
18
GA
Warner Robins Aquanauts
18:33.66 3/15/24
2024 GA Southern Divisional Championships
754
Levi Del Angel
17
GU
Hydro Elite Aquatic Team
18:33.79 12/3/21
2021 GU TASC 13&Over Champs
755
Nate Halloran
18
SC
YMCA Columbia Swim Club
18:34.83 1/31/20
2020 SC 10th Annual YSSC Febru
756
Daniel Bao
17
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
18:34.89 10/18/19
2019 GA Dynamo Mile Meet
757
Noah Cruz
18
ST
Sailfish
18:35.01 12/9/22
2022 ST TST Arena Southern Sla
758
Marvan Ekanayake
17
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
18:35.93 9/29/23
2023 FG SoFlo Distance IMX IMR TYR Challenge
759
Cole Wolaver
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
18:36.12 11/19/23
LAC Distance Meet
760
Taylorlee Goebel
17
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
18:36.59 1/5/24
PACK '24 Rubber Duckie Invite
761
Hunter Boudreau
18
LA
City of Lafayette Aquatics
18:36.88 12/6/19
2019 TAQ Christmas Meet
762
Landon Schock
17
MS
Shock Wave Aquatic Team
18:37.65 2/16/23
2023 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
763
Will Neville
18
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
18:37.87 2/21/20
2020 SE Southeastern SC Champi
764
Zach Hardeman
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
18:37.95 1/23/21
2021 ST AAAA-NE "BB" and Faste
765
Erik Petruzzi
18
NC
Swim Gsa
18:37.95 12/13/19
2019 NC TYDE Winter Invitation
766
Nicky Allison
18
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
18:38.69 11/19/23
LAC Distance Meet
767
Karvin Ortiz
17
FG
Plantation Swim Team
18:38.75 10/1/21
SoFlo Distance IMX IMR TYR Cha
768
Graeme Marshall
17
GA
Chastain Park Athletic Club (Y
18:39.31 12/3/21
2021 Sr. Short Course State Ch
769
Donovan Vissers
17
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
18:39.83 12/1/22
2022 RAFC Winter Classic
770
Austin Moore
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
18:39.92 1/9/22
2022 AAAA-NE "BB" and Faster A
771
Jorge Kauefate
17
FG
Unattached
18:40.45 9/18/21
2021 Sunrise Open Invite 09182
772
Tim Young
18
ST
Schertz YMCA Swim Team
18:40.47 11/21/21
ST SYS Mile Marker 174 Mile Me
773
Matthew Schoenagel
18
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
18:41.12 11/20/20
2020 NC RSA Side Dish Challeng
774
Luke Hardin
18
SE
Unattached
18:41.48 2/18/22
2022 SE Region 2 Championships
775
Carter Johnson
17
NC
Gaston Gators
18:41.59 3/15/24
2024 BRSL Championships
776
Owen McNear
18
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
18:41.65 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
777
Benja Hwang
17
SC
Team Greenville
18:41.67 12/1/23
2023 SC TG Champions Challenge
778
David Bunt
18
GA
COLUMBUS
18:42.22 11/18/22
GA Woodie B Malone Invitational
779
Briggs Bargas
18
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
18:42.37 12/6/19
2019 TAQ Christmas Meet
780
Finnian Helman
17
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
18:42.49 11/5/21
2021 SSAN Fall Invite
781
Carter Lange
17
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
18:42.99 1/27/23
2023 NC GCY Winter YMCA Meet
782
Killian Coy
17
FL
Titusville Swim Team
18:43.09 4/21/24
Racers April 2024
783
Logan Chudzik
17
SE
Excel Aquatics
18:43.12 12/3/21
2021 Meet of Champs Hosted by
784
Jayden Repak
18
FL
The Berkeley Barracudas
18:43.48 1/3/20
2019 Berkeley Training Challan
785
Justin Duke
17
GA
Lanier Aquatics
18:43.55 9/25/21
2021 GA Lanier Aquatics September Invitational
786
Zach Pifer
18
ST
Schertz YMCA Swim Team
18:43.58 11/10/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over November
787
Bobby Jubera
17
MS
Shock Wave Aquatic Team
18:43.82 2/16/23
2023 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
788
Grady Roman
18
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
18:43.96 12/18/21
2021 SC 18th Annual YSSC New Y
789
Rutva Gupta
18
GU
Unattached
18:44.74 5/7/22
KATY Distance Time Trial Meet
790
Joshua Pratt
17
LA
City of Lafayette Aquatics
18:45.28 2/10/22
2022 Louisiana Senior SC State
791
Parker Huang
17
ST
Nitro Swim Team
18:45.31 2/25/22
2022 ST TXLA STAGS SC Champion
792
Sam Milinski
17
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
18:45.62 11/5/22
2022 Speedo ShAC Senior Meet
793
Noah Wolpert
17
GU
Spring Swim Team
18:46.12 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
794
Connor Hutton
17
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
18:46.18 1/5/24
Tennessee Aquatics January Inv
795
Augusto Caceres
17
FG
Miami Country Day Aquatics
18:46.40 1/13/24
2024 Gulliver Open Invite
796
Ivan Pidgirsky
18
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
18:46.40 3/4/21
2021 GU FCST Spring Champs
797
Preston Propst
18
ST
Waterloo Swimming
18:46.40 10/14/22
2022 ST ASC Bob Thompson Open
798
Jayden Sarmiento
17
FL
Sarasota Sharks
18:47.17 2/25/22
2022 Spring Area 5 Championshi
799
Carter Souliere
17
SE
Excel Aquatics
18:48.85 9/17/21
2021 Fall Fest
800
Luke Nebrich
18
NC
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
18:49.56 3/4/22
2022 NC GYSSA Champs
801
Jack Ritter
18
ST
Austin Swim Club
18:49.76 12/13/19
2019 ST AAAA Winter Wonderland
802
Cameron Feltz
17
SC
Unattached
18:50.08 12/2/22
2022 SC TG Champions Challenge
803
Patrick Ball
17
SE
Wake Aquatics
18:50.18 2/21/20
2020 SE Southeastern SC Champi
804
Phoenix Mielcarek
17
ST
Waterloo Swimming
18:50.23 10/24/20
2020 ST WLOO October 24 & 25 M
805
Knox Laws
17
MS
Shock Wave Aquatic Team
18:50.58 2/16/23
2023 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
806
Devon Arnone
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
18:50.59 12/31/22
NC22202 SwimMAC 1650 IntraSqua
807
Evan Wilkerson
17
NC
New Wave Swim Team
18:50.98 1/6/24
WAVE Distance Day 2023 January
808
Gavin Schoeling
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
18:51.38 9/30/23
2023 GA Thrash the Pool
809
Nik Pillai
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
18:51.41 12/31/22
NC22202 SwimMAC 1650 IntraSqua
810
Michael Harper
18
GA
CHAMBLEE
18:51.64 10/1/22
GA DYN Thrash the Pool
811
Joey Lilley
18
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
18:51.98 12/16/23
2023 SC YSSC New Year's Invitational
812
George Glassner
18
NC
Life Time Swim Team North Caro
18:52.05 12/31/19
2019 NC SwimMAC 1650 Intrasqua
813
Tyron Chew
18
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
18:52.59 2/13/21
2021 GU ESA P F Invite
814
Ben Chernev
17
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
18:52.74 12/3/21
2021 SC TG Champions Challenge
815
Matt Hutchins
17
NC
New Wave Swim Team
18:52.97 3/24/23
2023 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
816
Owen Clark
17
NC
Team Charlotte
18:53.12 12/31/22
NC22202 SwimMAC 1650 IntraSqua
817
Christopher Voge
17
GA
Tidal Wave Swimming
18:53.31 12/10/21
2021 GA TWS Invite
818
Logan LaCombe
17
ST
Sailfish
18:53.93 3/10/23
2023 ST LSAC March Madness - P
819
Robert Padurean
18
ST
Unattached
18:53.96 10/24/20
2020 ST WLOO October 24 & 25 M
820
Alex Wa
17
GA
WESTMINSTER
18:53.99 11/15/19
2019 GA Dynamo Woodie B. Malone
821
William Voelkel
17
SC
Hilton Head Aquatics
18:54.26 11/19/21
2021 SC SCSC IMX Challenge Inv
822
Julian McNamara
17
ST
Unattached
18:54.42 1/14/23
2023 ST SEAL SC New Year's Cla
823
Ross Burns
17
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
18:54.75 1/27/23
2023 SC 13th Annual YSSC Febru
824
Tony Helmer
17
FL
Greater Tampa Swim Association
18:54.98 12/2/22
2022 CAT Jingle Bell Invitatio
825
Owen McNear
18
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
18:55.51 3/24/23
2023 GA Northeast Divisional Championship
826
Reid Thompson
17
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
18:55.53 12/4/20
2020 GU TWST Winter Champs
827
Gavin Dobson
18
FL
Bolles School Sharks
18:56.18 2/24/23
Area 1 & 4 Championships 2023
828
John Troy
17
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
18:56.53 11/20/20
2020 SC SCSC IMX Challenge Mee
829
Blake Bubniak
17
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
18:56.86 9/25/21
2021 GA Lanier Aquatics September Invitational
830
Griffin Moore
17
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
18:56.86 12/16/23
2023 SC YSSC New Year's Invitational
831
Matthew Cerniglia
18
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
18:57.26 9/30/23
2023 GA Thrash the Pool
832
Yura Yurko
18
SC
Team Greenville
18:57.80 12/2/22
2022 SC TG Champions Challenge
833
Gavin Rochelle
17
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
18:57.87 3/5/21
2021 WT AggieTech Champs SC
834
Landon Tedrow
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
18:58.11 1/6/24
2024 AAAA-NE "BB" and Faster A
835
Carter Obermeyer
17
GA
SwimAtlanta
18:58.12 1/17/20
2020 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
836
Tyce Desnoyers
17
SC
Riptides Racing Team
18:58.76 11/3/23
2023 SC MBR IM For Breast Cancer Awareness Invita
837
Bryce Ryan
17
GA
Peachtree Aquatic Club
18:58.77 1/14/23
2023 GA Winter Classic
838
David McCright
18
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
18:58.79 3/3/23
2023 SES Region 4 Championship
839
Lucas Opperman
18
FG
Unattached
18:58.91 1/27/23
2023 FG Mile by Moonlight and Winterish Invite
840
Miles Humphreys
17
SC
Southern Tide Swim Club
18:59.01 12/3/21
2021 SC TG Champions Challenge
841
Diego Villalonga
17
FG
YMCA of South Florida
18:59.57 9/30/22
2022 FG SoFlo Distance IMX / I
842
Jacob Turner
18
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
19:00.18 12/13/19
2019 Metro Best Time Challenge
843
Nick Baczara
17
NC
Hillsborough Aquatic Club
19:00.38 2/10/24
2024 Carolina Aquatic Team's V
844
Matthew Czar
17
NC
Hillsborough Aquatic Club
19:00.62 10/22/21
2021 NC CAT Trick or Treat
845
Andrew Volpe
18
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
19:00.90 1/26/24
2024 GCY Winter YMCA Meet
846
Ian Lindberg
18
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
19:01.37 1/17/20
2020 GU MAC Tri Invite
847
River Riley
17
NC
Blues Aquatics Asheville
19:02.18 10/7/23
2023 BAQ Freestyle Frenzy
848
Hayden Charney
17
NC
New Wave Swim Team
19:02.41 3/25/22
2022 NC TAC Titans Tarheel Sta
849
John Coker
18
SC
Unattached
19:02.59 1/31/20
2020 SC 10th Annual YSSC Febru
850
Thai Koehnle
17
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
19:02.60 1/4/20
2020 GU SSAN Distance Invite
851
Jake Shelton
18
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
19:02.75 10/24/20
2020 WT COM Halloween Meet Sc2
852
Tyler Leal
18
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
19:04.00 1/5/24
2024 GA ASL Winter Invite
853
Cooper Young
17
SE
Atomic City Aquatic Club
19:04.53 3/31/23
2023 AK Northern Area Championships
854
Brady Bowman
17
SC
Team Greenville
19:05.23 12/4/20
2020 SC TG Champions Challenge
855
Chinmay Sule
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
19:05.62 3/19/21
2021 NC SwimMAC Tar Heel State
856
Nick Williams
18
ST
Tiger Shark of Texas
19:06.77 10/22/22
2022 ST - TST AquaSwift/TST Fa
857
Sebastian Lopez
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
19:06.89 1/15/21
2021 January LA @ BSS Meet
858
Ryan McDonald
17
ST
Great Hills Aquatics Rush
19:06.96 11/19/22
2022 ST TXLA 11&Over November
859
Chad Fifield
17
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
19:07.01 12/16/22
2022 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
860
Hunter Javier
17
SC
Summerville Family YMCA
19:07.37 2/18/21
2021 SC 14U Short Course State
861
Jonathan Schutz
17
GU
Pacesetters Aquatic Club
19:07.62 12/2/22
2022 NOCH Gulf Senior Champs
862
Garet Gipson
18
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
19:07.96 12/4/20
Holiday Classic 2020
863
Branden Beladi
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
19:08.20 11/17/19
2019 NT Lakeside Aquatic Club
864
Kian Saffari
18
FG
Unattached
19:09.06 2/7/20
14 & Under Panther Invite
865
Roman Clement
17
FG
Eagle Aquatics
19:09.18 2/24/23
2023 FG SCY BB Championships -
866
Caleb Laguens
17
FL
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
19:09.20 9/18/21
EAJ Speedo September Fall Meet
867
Ben Nelson
18
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
19:09.60 11/20/20
2020 NC NCAC Sprint-Distance M
868
Bryce Spangler
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
19:09.68 12/9/21
2021 VA 10th HOKI S&T Winter C
869
Aiden Daniels
18
GA
GREATER ATLANTA CHRISTIAN
19:09.90 1/17/20
2020 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
870
Caden Isabell
18
SE
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
19:10.04 12/3/21
Ensworth Holiday Classic
871
Bexon Harrison
17
ST
Unattached
19:10.10 11/15/19
2019 ST TXLA 11&Over November
872
Maximus So
18
GU
Swim Ohana
19:10.11 12/2/22
TEST 2022 Gulf Senior Champs
873
Sam Rodriguez
17
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
19:10.30 12/16/23
2023 SC YSSC New Year's Invitational
874
Zander Caldwell
17
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
19:11.04 1/29/21
2021 SC SCSC Super MOC Bowl: L
875
Tyler Moeller
17
ST
San Antonio Wave
19:11.69 1/9/22
2022 AAAA-NE "BB" and Faster A
876
Ryan Yang
18
FL
Bolles School Sharks
19:12.11 2/28/20
2020 Area 1 & 4 Spring Champio
877
Hudson Smith
17
SE
Excel Aquatics
19:12.15 9/17/21
2021 Fall Fest
878
Aikman Warren
17
SE
Excel Aquatics
19:12.52 9/10/22
Time Trial Sep 2022
879
Kriday Andiboina
17
WT
Clovis Swim Club
19:12.78 2/25/22
2022 WT Flatland West Texas Champs SC
880
Channing Scott
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
19:12.79 12/31/23
2023 NC SwimMAC 1650 Meet
881
Benjamin Skinner
18
ST
Surge Aquatics
19:12.94 11/21/21
ST SYS Mile Marker 174 Mile Me
882
Carlos Gonzalez
17
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
19:13.10 9/29/23
2023 FG SoFlo Distance IMX IMR TYR Challenge
883
Eric Feng
17
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
19:13.55 10/28/22
2022 NC CAT Trick or Treat Mee
884
Ethan Brant
17
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
19:14.41 1/20/23
2023 SC RAYS The Rock Classic
885
Adrian Pena
17
BD
West Texas Typhoon
19:14.81 3/1/24
2024 BD- SCY Championship
886
Dylan Rodriguez
18
FG
Ransom Everglades Aquatic Club
19:15.09 10/1/21
SoFlo Distance IMX IMR TYR Cha
887
Gavin McCarter
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
19:15.22 12/31/19
2019 NC SwimMAC 1650 Intrasqua
888
AJ O Farril -laboy
17
FL
Blue Dolfins
19:15.35 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
889
Logan Blackburn
18
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
19:15.68 2/7/20
2020 NC MOR Short Course Quali
890
Riley Rowan
18
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
19:15.89 12/17/22
2022 SC YSSC 19th Annual New Y
891
Youngjae Kim
18
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
19:16.03 12/4/20
2020 GA 14U Winter Champs
892
Spencer Smith
18
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
19:16.27 12/28/19
2019 SC 16th Annual YSSC New Y
893
Brian Brown
17
ST
Texas Gold
19:16.28 1/16/21
2021 ST TXLA New Years Classic
894
Logan Ingraffia
17
GA
Tidal Wave Swimming
19:16.44 12/8/23
TWS Invite 2023
895
Sebastian Flores
18
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
19:16.46 9/30/23
2023 GA Thrash the Pool
896
Kirby Winters III
17
GA
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
19:16.96 12/2/22
2022 SC TG Champions Challenge
897
Chad Fifield
18
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
19:17.15 10/14/22
2022 ST ASC Bob Thompson Open
898
Zach Eaker
18
GA
Life Time Georgia
19:17.49 1/5/24
2024 GA Athens New Year's Kickoff
899
Austin Travis
17
SE
Excel Aquatics
19:17.82 2/19/22
2022 SES Region Championships
900
Cason Leleux
17
LA
City Of Alexandria Swim Team
19:17.85 12/9/22
2022 LA COAST Annual Friendly Circuit
901
Jack McLellan
18
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
19:17.88 10/16/21
2021 GA Thrash the Pool
902
Matthew Mahony
17
FL
Titusville Swim Team
19:18.12 4/21/24
Racers April 2024
903
Ryan Hellenthal
18
NC
Tac Titans
19:18.34 7/8/22
2022 NE CRA July Specialty Meet
904
Seth Phillips
18
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
19:18.41 10/22/21
CATS Halloween Classic
905
Noah Didier
17
ST
Streamline Aquatics
19:18.68 4/5/24
2024 ST SASA SOMBRERO SERIES C
906
Marcus Johnson
18
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
19:19.01 1/28/22
2022 Mile By Moonlight and Win
907
Tyler Seigler
18
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
19:19.11 12/1/23
2023 SC TG Champions Challenge
908
Rahul Karpur
18
FL
Tampa Y Swimming
19:20.37 1/8/21
Winter Training Challange
909
Benjamin Gladwell
17
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
19:20.47 1/29/21
2021 SC SCSC Super MOC Bowl: L
910
Reece Catchot
17
MS
Biloxi Elite Swim Team
19:21.84 12/3/21
2021 MS 14th Annual Santa's BEST
911
Ari Azrad
17
SE
Life Time Southeast Swim Team
19:22.61 10/1/21
Opelika Swim Team October Invi
912
Ethan Gales
17
BD
Southwest Aquatic Team
19:22.84 2/25/22
2022 BD Short Course Champions
913
Luc Chenard
17
GA
DALTON
19:22.85 11/13/21
2021 SE Martha Bass Invitation
914
Landis Wood
17
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
19:24.06 2/23/24
2024 SES Region 4 Championship
915
Andrew Boeck
17
NT
North Texas Nadadores
19:25.06 10/31/20
Fright Fest Invite
916
Aidan Brown
17
SE
Red Piranha Swimming
19:25.56 1/6/23
Tennessee Aquatics January Inv
917
Alejandro Lopez-Romero
18
FL
SwimRise Aquatics
19:25.88 11/19/21
2021 PSA Turkey Meet
918
Henry Yu
18
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
19:26.45 3/26/21
2021 GA National Nougat Day Invitational
919
Aven Gorriaran
17
GU
Unattached
19:26.66 11/5/22
2022 Speedo ShAC Senior Meet
920
Nikita Galkin
17
FG
Performance Aquatics Swim Club
19:26.87 1/26/24
2024 BR Mile by Moonlight and
921
Nicholas Caporaso
18
NC
Tac Titans
19:27.63 1/10/20
2020 NC CAT Frozen Frenzy
922
Noah Mallory
18
GA
PROVIDENCE CHRISTIAN
19:27.64 10/18/19
2019 GA Dynamo Mile Meet
923
Brendan Stoffle
17
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
19:28.26 3/31/21
2021 GA Spartans Mile DASH
924
Evan Harman
17
SC
Southern Tide Swim Club
19:28.30 12/3/21
2021 SC TG Champions Challenge
925
Brandt Meaux
18
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
19:28.42 1/7/24
2024 ShAC Winter Distance Chal
926
Andrew Fisher
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
19:28.52 9/30/23
2023 GA Thrash the Pool
927
Jonah Clarke
17
MS
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
19:29.08 2/13/21
2021 MS Makos Last Chance Meet
928
Chas Axmacher
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
19:29.58 11/19/23
LAC Distance Meet
929
Noah Harper
18
GA
SwimAtlanta
19:30.68 3/6/21
2021 GA DCS Last Chance & Distance meet
930
Isaac Lee
17
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
19:30.76 10/28/22
2022 NC CAT Trick or Treat Mee
931
Ethan Licata
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
19:31.07 12/31/22
NC22202 SwimMAC 1650 IntraSqua
932
Eddie Wang
18
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
19:31.65 1/26/24
2024 GCY Winter YMCA Meet
933
Dhruv Salvi
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
19:31.74 10/19/19
NT COPS BB & Under Meet
934
Andrew Han
17
FL
Gator Swim Club
19:31.96 1/21/23
Polar Bear Plunge 2023
935
Colton Beckett
17
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
19:31.96 11/4/23
2023 Speedo ShAC Senior Meet
936
Yevgeny Podolyanskiy
17
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
19:33.59 11/18/23
YBAC Fall Invite 23
937
Lucas Rodriguez
17
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
19:33.63 10/28/23
2023 GU FCST October Saturday Morning Scaries
938
Cameron Groszek
17
ST
Unattached
19:34.32 2/14/20
2020 ST SASA Jr. STAGS Champs
939
Justin Chacon
17
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
19:35.08 10/28/23
2023 GU FCST October Saturday Morning Scaries
940
Steponas Urbiztondo
17
SE
Seastars Aquatics
19:35.91 11/18/22
2022 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
941
Alex Lee
17
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
19:38.07 3/5/21
2021 GA Southern Division Cham
942
Roni Bokkisam
18
FL
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team
19:38.43 1/4/20
2020 PV Senior Circuit #3
943
Phelim Crowley
17
SC
Team Greenville
19:38.57 1/14/22
2022 SC CAT Tiger Invitational
944
Lorenzo Viteri
18
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
19:38.77 1/10/20
PACK Open Invitational Meet
945
Kody Broussard
18
SE
Unattached
19:39.06 1/5/24
Tennessee Aquatics January Inv
946
Daniel Troy
18
SE
Opelika Swim Team
19:39.12 1/17/20
2020 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
947
William Aiken
17
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
19:40.31 1/29/21
2021 SC 11th Annual YSSC Febru
948
Aidan Strickland
18
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club Country
19:41.06 2/7/20
TBAC Winter Invitational
949
Owen Fritts
17
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
19:41.30 1/29/21
2021 SC SCSC Super MOC Bowl: L
950
Yan Berezitsky
17
GA
CAMBRIDGE
19:42.06 12/9/22
TWS Invite 2022
951
Landon Rainey
17
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
19:43.63 1/6/23
Tennessee Aquatics January Inv
952
Easom Calfee
17
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
19:44.56 3/5/21
2021 NAC Southern SC Champs
953
Nathan Ballou
17
KY
Southern Kentucky Swim Club
19:44.91 3/1/24
2024 RACE to the Championship
954
David Ohayon
17
GA
WESLEYAN
19:44.91 12/4/20
2020 GA 14U Winter Champs
955
Logan Schaefer
17
ST
Nitro Swim Team
19:45.31 2/14/20
2020 ST SASA Jr. STAGS Champs
956
Julian Talkie
17
MS
Biloxi Elite Swim Team
19:46.69 12/3/21
2021 MS 14th Annual Santa's BEST
957
Griffin Fisher
17
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
19:46.70 12/16/23
2023 SC YSSC New Year's Invitational
958
Asher Jarrard
17
SC
Summerville Family YMCA
19:46.78 11/19/21
2021 SC SCSC IMX Challenge Inv
959
Marco Hernandez
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
19:47.48 1/6/24
2024 AAAA-NE "BB" and Faster A
960
Fabian Marrero-Jara
17
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
19:47.57 10/29/22
2022 PSA Halloween Invitationa
961
Brendan Lyon
18
GU
Power for Life
19:47.71 12/2/22
2022 Gulf Senior Champs (KATY,
962
Abelardo Kauefate
18
FG
Unattached
19:47.97 4/16/21
NMST & BMHG Closed Invite /Dev
963
Sonny Panessa
18
GA
Stingrays Swimming
19:48.15 11/9/19
2019 Rays IMX Invite
964
Andrew Castillo
18
NC
Tac Titans
19:48.55 12/13/19
2019 NC TYDE Winter Invitation
965
Aidan Gonzalez
18
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
19:48.69 12/6/19
2019 TAQ Christmas Meet
966
Jack Frazier
18
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
19:50.24 11/1/19
2019 SE Great Pumpkin Meet
967
Alexander Boeck
17
NT
North Texas Nadadores
19:50.41 10/31/20
Fright Fest Invite
968
Kevin Scroggins
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
19:50.65 7/15/22
2022 NTN BB/B/C Championships
969
Cadel Stauffer
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
19:51.09 11/17/19
2019 NT Lakeside Aquatic Club
970
Aaron Williamson
17
NT
Fit N Wise Swim Team
19:51.35 11/18/23
2023 Bison Aquatic Club Turkey
971
Dallas Jones
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
19:52.28 11/17/19
2019 NT Lakeside Aquatic Club
972
Will Ward IV
17
NC
Rocky Mount Family YMCA Racers
19:52.99 12/17/21
2021 NC GOLD Holiday Invite
973
Evan Gardner
18
FL
SwimRise Aquatics
19:53.53 11/19/22
EAJ Fall Harvest 2022
974
Dane Olson
18
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
19:53.66 1/9/22
2022 AAAA-NE "BB" and Faster A
975
Jeffrey Zhou
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
19:54.58 9/30/23
2023 GA Thrash the Pool
976
Victor Coronel
17
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
19:54.89 11/20/20
2020 FG RANS vs. MACM
977
Tim Jenkins
18
ST
Tiger Shark of Texas
19:57.17 11/10/23
2023 ST TST Fall Frenzy
978
Kenneth Lagos
17
SC
Fins Swim Team
19:57.62 1/28/22
2022 GA GCAT Last Chance
979
Grayden Raney
17
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
19:57.91 3/4/22
2022 NC GYSSA Champs
980
Noah Charles
18
GU
North Channel Aquatics
19:59.34 1/13/23
2023 Tracey Harper-Santiago Me
981
Linden Ni
17
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
20:01.49 10/19/19
NT COPS BB & Under Meet
982
Scott Lloyd
18
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
20:01.70 11/20/20
2020 NC NCAC Sprint-Distance M
983
Diego Maldonado
18
GA
South West Aquatics of Georgia
20:02.06 1/26/24
2024 Groundhog Invite
984
Harvey Stevens
18
ST
Sailfish
20:03.65 1/30/21
2021 ST AQTX 1.30.2021 LAST CH
985
Aiden Tillis
17
SE
Wake Aquatics
20:04.16 2/8/20
2020 Region 3 Championship
986
Noah Humphrey
17
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
20:05.00 12/31/19
2019 NC SwimMAC 1650 Intrasqua
987
Wyatt Duchon
17
NC
Fort Bragg Fighing Fish
20:06.00 2/2/24
Speedo 2024 MOR Short Course Q
988
Alex Esparza-Gonzalez
17
ST
Mission Marlins Aquatics
20:06.98 1/14/23
2023 ST SEAL SC New Year's Cla
989
Darryl Gaona
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
20:08.89 1/23/21
2021 ST AAAA-NE "BB" and Faste
990
Max Woest
18
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
20:09.38 12/4/20
2020 GU TWST Winter Champs
991
Matthew Hare
18
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
20:09.44 1/13/23
2023 NC TAC Titans Polar Plung
992
Jack Barnes
17
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
20:09.52 11/20/20
2020 NC RSA Side Dish Challeng
993
Pedro Dotto Cutti
18
FL
Bolles School Sharks
20:09.64 1/21/23
January Distance Extravaganza
994
Cayden Maguire
18
ST
Austin Swim Club
20:11.20 5/14/21
2021 ST LSAC Cinco De Mile
995
Ryan Wood
18
NC
Watauga Swim Team
20:11.49 3/15/24
2024 BRSL Championships
996
Saveli Nosko
18
ST
Sailfish
20:12.04 5/14/21
2021 ST LSAC Cinco De Mile
997
Coleman Hardwick
17
KY
Central Kentucky Aquatic Swim
20:12.22 12/3/21
Cardinal Christmas Classic
998
Josh Mattison
17
GA
Savannah Swim Team
20:12.77 11/21/20
2020 SST Freestyle Frenzy
999
Cooper Price
17
FL
West Volusia Swim Club,Inc.
20:14.65 4/21/24
Racers April 2024
1000
Jackson Wyant
17
GA
Stingrays Swimming
20:14.85 12/10/21
2021 GA TWS Invite
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application