Swimmer
Current Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Travis Gulledge
18
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
52.51 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
2
Joshua Chen
18
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
52.59 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
3
Watson Nguyen
18
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
53.31 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
4
Tyler Tannenberger
17
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
53.52 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
5
Brasen Walker
18
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
53.59 3/9/23
2023 NC ESSZ SC Championships
6
James Garner
18
SE
University of Tennessee
53.76 12/15/22
2022 PV RMSC Holiday Invitati
7
Grayson Nye
18
NC
Tac Titans
53.76 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
8
Jordan Willis
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
53.76 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
9
Carter Lancaster
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
53.81 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
10
Wyatt Porch
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
53.88 12/7/22
2022 NC East Speedo Winter Junior Championships
11
Mason Hetzell
18
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
53.94 3/10/23
2023 Swim Atlanta Best of the
12
Cooper Lucas
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
54.18 3/3/23
2023 SE Speedo Southern Premie
13
Gray Attmore
18
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
54.21 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
14
Spencer Nicholas
18
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
54.29 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
15
Benjamin Delmar
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
54.29 2/10/23
2023 NC NCHSAA 4A State Championships
16
Jack Armour
17
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
54.29 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
17
Eldad Zamir
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
54.31 11/4/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 1A Championships
18
Andrew Zou
18
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
54.36 12/7/22
2022 West Speedo Winter Junior
19
Seneca Oddo
18
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
54.55 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
20
Raphael Wang
17
ST
Waterloo Swimming
54.59 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
21
Luke Bezanilla
18
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
54.61 2/23/24
2024 COR Senior CUP
22
Breno Santana
18
FG
Azura Florida Aquatics
54.63 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
23
Emmanuel Gadson
18
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
54.76 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
24
Tyler Tannenberger
17
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
54.81 2/4/22
2022 GU UIL Region 4-6A Champs
25
Grant Hu
18
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
54.82 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 5A State Swimming & Diving Champion
26
Sean Setzer
18
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
54.87 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
27
Noah Saylor
18
GA
SwimAtlanta
54.89 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
28
Max Nechydyuk
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
54.90 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
29
Cohen Chiam
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
54.92 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
30
Jacob Turner
18
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
54.93 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
31
Avery Henke
18
SE
Auburn Aquatics
54.96 3/4/21
2021 MS Tupelo Top TYR Invitational
32
Erik Petruzzi
18
NC
Swim Gsa
54.97 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
33
Maximus Williamson
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
54.98 11/17/23
2023 NT 7th Annual TISCA Lone Star Classic
34
Jeremy Kelly
18
ST
Nitro Swim Team
54.98 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 5A State Swimming & Diving Champion
35
Mack Schumann
17
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
55.00 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
36
John McNamara
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
55.07 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
37
Steven Ma
17
ST
Nitro Swim Team
55.18 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
38
Joe Morales
18
NT
Barracudas Open-Water & Select
55.20 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 6A State Swimming & Diving Champion
39
Vincent Porter
18
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
55.23 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
40
Javier Colmenares
17
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
55.24 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
41
William Savarese
18
NT
Cor
55.24 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
42
Jay Schlosser
18
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
55.26 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
43
Braynsly Dirksz
18
BD
Aruba Dolphins
55.26 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
44
Jacob Wimberly
18
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
55.27 3/2/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals Champio
45
Ruihan Zhu
17
NT
Dallas Mustangs
55.36 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 6A State Swimming & Diving Champion
46
Goran Cindric
17
NC
Tac Titans
55.38 3/9/23
2023 NC ESSZ SC Championships
47
John Ussery
18
SC
Hilton Head Aquatics
55.40 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
48
Thomas Mercer
18
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
55.42 3/3/23
2023 SE Speedo Southern Premie
49
Brett Bailey
18
SC
Southern Tide Swim Club
55.43 2/9/23
2023 SC Short Course Senior LS
50
Jayden Repak
18
FL
The Berkeley Barracudas
55.43 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
51
Giulian Martin
17
FG
Hurricane Aquatics
55.44 3/16/23
2023 FG SCY Senior Championshi
52
Eli Greinke
18
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
55.47 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
53
Michael Kent
18
FL
YMCA of Southwest Florida Hur
55.49 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
54
Alex Park
17
SE
Auburn Aquatics
55.49 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
55
Daniel King
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
55.57 3/2/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals Champio
56
Sonny Wang
18
ST
Nitro Swim Team
55.61 11/12/22
GU Bob Stallings Invitational
57
Alston Qin
18
FL
Bolles School Sharks
55.62 12/7/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East - S
58
Vincent Porter
18
SE
Unattached
55.64 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
59
Alex Primavera
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
55.65 11/4/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 1A Championships
60
Jack Gessner
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
55.69 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
61
Bence Burton
17
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
55.72 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
62
Salvatore Lanzafame
17
FG
Azura Florida Aquatics
55.76 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
63
Jack Mainville
17
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
55.80 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
64
Lloyd Gomez
17
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
55.81 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
65
Gannon Flynn
17
ST
Nitro Swim Team
55.82 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
66
Evan Croley
18
ST
Streamline Aquatics
55.83 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
67
Maston Ballew
17
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
55.86 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
68
Nate Thomason
18
ST
Waterloo Swimming
55.89 10/14/22
2022 ST ASC Bob Thompson Open
69
Andrew Li
18
NC
Tac Titans
55.90 3/24/23
2023 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
70
Derek Wintergrass
17
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
55.90 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 6A State Swimming & Diving Champion
71
Branden Beladi
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
55.91 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
72
Raphael Wang
17
ST
Waterloo Swimming
55.92 10/20/23
2023 ST ASC Bob Thompson Open
73
Hudson Bawduniak
17
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
55.98 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
74
Christian Losh
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
56.00 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
75
Larkin Helman
18
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
56.02 2/10/23
2023 NT SPC Championships
76
Norvy Clontz
17
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
56.05 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
77
Evan Hepburn
17
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
56.05 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
78
Harper Johnson
18
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
56.06 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
79
Griffin Jones
17
NC
Swim Gsa
56.13 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
80
Travis Gulledge
18
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
56.13 2/4/22
2022-NT Regional 3-5A
81
Sean Li
18
NT
Dallas Mustangs
56.19 3/2/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals Champio
82
Maxwell Ayres
18
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
56.22 12/1/22
2022 NC YOTA Capital Classic
83
Mark Brown
18
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
56.23 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
84
Will Gavin
18
GA
Life Time Georgia
56.25 2/2/24
2024 GA Winter Qualfier
85
Marcus Johnson
18
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
56.25 3/16/23
2023 FG SCY Senior Championshi
86
Nick Hensel
18
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
56.27 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
87
Michael Morea
17
NC
Tac Titans
56.28 3/8/24
2024 TAC TITANS Champs Meet
88
Danzhel Tuliao
17
FL
Patriot Aquatics
56.30 11/10/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 4A Championships
89
Kamen Rangelov
18
FL
Bolles School Sharks
56.30 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
90
Hunter Boudreau
18
LA
City of Lafayette Aquatics
56.30 2/15/24
2024 Louisiana Senior SC State
91
Graham Osborne
18
GA
SwimAtlanta
56.31 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
92
Daniel King
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
56.31 12/2/22
2022 ST OB South Zone TISCA Championships
93
Matthew Schoenagel
18
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
56.33 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
94
Dallas Jones
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
56.35 2/9/24
2024 NT Region 2 - 6A
95
James Gottfried
18
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
56.35 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 6A State Swimming & Diving Champion
96
Jimmy Rogers
17
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
56.36 2/23/24
2024 KY OB KHSAA State Championship
97
Cutter Shipman
17
FG
Martin County Swimming
56.38 11/10/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 4A Championships
98
Tiernan Moore
17
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
56.38 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
99
Jared Allison
18
SC
Southern Tide Swim Club
56.39 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
100
Samuel Martin
17
SE
Excel Aquatics
56.39 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
101
Nate Hohm
18
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
56.42 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
102
Ian Stutts
17
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
56.46 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
103
Carter Miller
18
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
56.46 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
104
Max Boylan
17
SE
Excel Aquatics
56.46 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
105
Luke Stibrich
18
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
56.50 11/16/23
2023 GU TISCA Gulf Champs
106
Liam Aleman
18
FL
Gator Swim Club
56.51 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
107
Matthew Doty
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
56.62 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
108
Cameron Bucci
17
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
56.63 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
109
Elijah Holliman
17
SE
Baylor Swim Club
56.65 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
110
Collin Quickstad
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
56.70 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
111
Nick Marrero
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
56.70 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
112
Luke Rich
18
KY
Southern Kentucky Swim Club
56.73 2/23/24
2024 KY OB KHSAA State Championship
113
Nik Pillai
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
56.73 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
114
Cody Ano
17
MS
Biloxi Elite Swim Team
56.74 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
115
Mason Hetzell
18
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
56.75 10/21/22
2022 NC MOR Kickoff Meet
116
Peter Manelis
18
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
56.76 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
117
Jojo Frye
18
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
56.77 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
118
Gavin McCarter
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
56.77 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
119
Jack Ussery
18
SC
Hilton Head Aquatics
56.79 12/7/22
2022 NC East Speedo Winter Junior Championships
120
Noah Benton
18
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
56.79 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
121
Carter Gray
17
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
56.79 11/18/22
GU TISCA Gulf Champs
122
Iker Ramirez
18
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
56.84 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
123
Joseph Pollock
17
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
56.85 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 6A State Swimming & Diving Champion
124
Corbin Songer
18
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
56.89 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
125
Seth Tolentino
18
FL
Bolles School Sharks
56.90 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
126
Seth Riley
18
SC
Myrtle Beach Riptides
56.92 10/16/23
2023 SC SCHSL 4A Boys Championship
127
Elias Corn
18
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
56.93 11/10/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 4A Championships
128
Max Mahler
17
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
56.94 3/23/23
2023 Shamrock Showdown
129
Camden Mask
17
SE
Opelika Swim Team
56.95 12/1/23
2023 SE AHSAA State Championships
130
Ian Supplee
17
SE
Life Time Southeast Swim Team
56.97 11/4/23
2023 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
131
Robert Alvarez
17
FG
Hurricane Aquatics
56.99 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
132
Victor Gil
18
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
56.99 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
133
Keegan Stack
18
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
56.99 11/10/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 4A Championships
134
Caden Wells
17
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
57.04 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
135
Jacob Hills
18
NC
Duke University
57.07 3/9/23
2023 NC ESSZ SC Championships
136
Michael Kong
18
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
57.10 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
137
River Paulk
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
57.11 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
138
Emilio Aparicio
18
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
57.11 2/10/23
2023 NC NCHSAA 4A State Championships
139
Grant Chapa
18
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
57.13 3/2/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals Champio
140
Nick Hardt
17
GU
Hydro Elite Aquatic Team
57.13 11/17/23
2023 ST OB Hornet TISCA
141
Matthew Campbell
18
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
57.15 2/23/24
2024 KY OB KHSAA State Championship
142
Carlos Flores Pinedo
17
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
57.16 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
143
Victor Izquierdo
17
FL
Sarasota Sharks
57.18 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
144
Derek Henry
17
GA
SwimAtlanta
57.20 1/31/23
2023 GHSA 7A State Swimming &
145
Sean Kelty
18
NC
YMCA Seahorse Swim Team
57.24 12/1/22
2022 NC YOTA Capital Classic
146
Jack McLellan
18
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
57.25 3/3/23
2023 SE Speedo Southern Premie
147
Paul Pokatragool
17
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
57.26 11/4/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 1A Championships
148
Maximilian Balon
18
FL
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team
57.28 12/1/22
2022 RAFC Winter Classic
149
Coleman Kimmel
17
SE
Memphis Tiger Swimming
57.30 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
150
Thomas Mercer
18
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
57.32 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
151
Griffin Moore
17
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
57.32 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
152
Jack Wallace
17
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
57.33 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
153
Owen VonWeihe
18
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
57.33 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
154
Peter Wendol
17
FL
Piranhas YMCA of the Suncoast
57.35 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
155
Owen Fritts
17
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
57.35 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
156
Tres Izquierdo
17
FL
Sarasota Sharks
57.36 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
157
William Iglar
18
GA
Stingrays Swimming
57.36 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
158
Carson Feehery
17
FL
T2 Aquatics
57.38 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
159
Justin Mikels
17
GA
SwimAtlanta
57.39 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
160
Justin Liu
17
SE
Opelika Swim Team
57.40 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
161
Chase Dai
17
NT
Cor
57.40 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
162
Bence Burton
17
NC
Unattached
57.43 2/4/23
2023 NC NCHSAA 4A Central Regionals
163
Simeon Prosinski
17
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
57.43 11/10/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 4A Championships
164
Luke Stibrich
18
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
57.43 11/18/22
GU TISCA Gulf Champs
165
Evan Wilson
18
FG
Miami Country Day Aquatics
57.46 11/4/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 1A Championships
166
Jack Frazier
18
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
57.47 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
167
Caleb Bailey
18
SC
Southern Tide Swim Club
57.49 10/16/23
2023 SC SCHSL 5A Boys Championship
168
Evan Witte
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
57.51 2/9/24
2024 WT Region 1-6A Championship
169
Isaac Anger
17
WV
Randolph Area YMCA Swim Team
57.52 2/15/24
2024 WV 2024 WVSSAC High School Swim Champs
170
Mitch Niemiec
17
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
57.53 3/2/23
2023 IL SC Senior Championship
171
Cole Withrow
18
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
57.54 12/1/23
2023 SE AHSAA State Championships
172
Luke Huffman
18
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
57.54 3/2/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals Champio
173
Landon Hanesworth
18
GA
Ace Aquatic Club
57.57 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
174
Brayden Franklin
17
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
57.57 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
175
Lance Young
18
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
57.59 2/24/23
2023 SE Southeastern SC Champi
176
Leon Zhang
17
NC
Tac Titans
57.60 2/9/24
2024 NC 1A2A NCHSAA High School State Championship
177
Connor Jones
17
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
57.60 12/6/23
2023 TT West Speedo Winter Jun
178
Justin Roh
17
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
57.61 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
179
Nathan Wu
18
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
57.61 2/9/24
2024 NT Region 2 - 6A
180
Sean Neils
18
NC
Tac Titans
57.61 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
181
Phoenix Mielcarek
17
ST
Waterloo Swimming
57.62 2/9/24
2024 ST OB UIL Region VII 6A Championships
182
Andrew Chou
17
SE
Atomic City Aquatic Club
57.63 3/9/23
2023 NC ESSZ SC Championships
183
Evan King
17
SE
Atomic City Aquatic Club
57.64 12/16/23
2023 SE Ray Bussard HS Invitational
184
Noah Smith
18
FG
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
57.67 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
185
Porter Lane
18
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
57.71 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
186
Peyton Harrison
17
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
57.73 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
187
ZJ Hays
17
ST
Waterloo Swimming
57.73 2/9/24
2024 ST OB UIL Region VII 5A Championships
188
Cash Strickland
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
57.74 12/6/23
2023 TT West Speedo Winter Jun
189
Alex Block
17
FL
Montverde Aquatic Club
57.74 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
190
Ryan Erisman
17
FL
Windermere Lakers
57.74 11/18/22
2022 RAFC Almost Turkey Invita
191
Daniel Gertsik
18
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
57.74 3/16/23
2023 FG SCY Senior Championshi
192
Alex Block
17
FL
Montverde Aquatic Club
57.77 9/30/23
2023 FL FSPA High School Invitational
193
Cash Strickland
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
57.78 2/9/24
2024 WT Region 1-6A Championship
194
Marco Cancio
18
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
57.79 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
195
Boedy Zentz
17
GU
United Swim Aquatics
57.79 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region IV-6A Championships
196
Stephen Zhukov
17
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
57.81 1/28/23
2023 SE KISL City Meet Championship
197
Eric Rein
17
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
57.81 11/11/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 3A Championships
198
Toby Winardi
18
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
57.82 2/10/24
2024 NC 4A NCHSAA High School State Championships
199
Ford Johnson
18
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
57.84 1/21/23
2023 GA Forsyth County Swimming and Diving Champio
200
Davis Dunham
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
57.87 2/13/24
2024 NC NCISAA Div I State Championships
201
Jackson Hughes
17
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
57.87 3/22/24
2024 ECSL Championship
202
Maximilian Little
17
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
57.88 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
203
Kevin Liu
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
57.88 12/1/22
2022 RAFC Winter Classic
204
Nick Hardt
17
GU
Hydro Elite Aquatic Team
57.88 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
205
Freddy Klein
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
57.92 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
206
Constantine Gaskey
17
NC
Sailfish Aquatics
57.94 2/2/24
2024 NC 4A NCHSAA High School Regional West
207
Juan Narvaez
18
FG
Azura Florida Aquatics
57.95 9/16/23
2023 Sunrise September Open In
208
Topher Roberts
18
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
57.98 3/9/23
2023 NC ESSZ SC Championships
209
Dalton Davis
17
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
57.98 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
210
Darren Liu
17
NC
Tac Titans
57.99 8/4/23
2023 NC TAC Titans Summer Sizzler
211
Thomas Adam
17
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
58.02 3/22/24
2024 GA Greater Atlanta Division 11 & Over Champio
212
Nick John
17
NC
Tac Titans
58.05 3/8/24
2024 TAC TITANS Champs Meet
213
Zachary Spicer
18
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
58.06 2/13/24
2024 NC NCISAA Div I State Championships
214
Wes Scalf
18
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
58.06 2/9/24
2024 ST OB UIL Region VII 6A Championships
215
Michael Turmilov
18
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
58.08 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
216
Reid Thompson
17
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
58.11 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
217
Mason Otwell
17
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
58.11 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region IV-6A Championships
218
Eli Bates
18
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
58.12 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
219
Colin Candebat
18
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
58.12 11/17/23
2023 LA LHSAA Division I State Meet
220
Isaac Holtham
17
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
58.13 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
221
Elliot Elmore
18
GA
Stingrays Swimming
58.14 12/2/22
2022 Sr. Short Course State Ch
222
TJ Frost
17
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
58.16 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
223
Tony Laurito
17
GU
South Shore Sails
58.16 12/1/22
GU Southern Senior Championship Invitational
224
Vito Cappiello
17
GA
SwimAtlanta
58.17 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
225
Alex Thai
18
FL
Florida Elite Swimming
58.18 10/13/23
2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge
226
Logan Robinson
17
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
58.19 1/26/24
2024 MAC Crutchfield Invitatio
227
Christopher Rector
17
SE
Atomic City Aquatic Club
58.19 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
228
Colby Franklin
18
SE
Marshall County Swim Club
58.20 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
229
Luke Stanley
18
GA
GREATER ATLANTA CHRISTIAN
58.22 2/6/24
2024 GHSA 1-3A & 4-5 A State C
230
Tommy Lenston
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
58.23 12/2/22
2022 Sr. Short Course State Ch
231
Fisher Kelly
17
SE
Coast Aquatics
58.24 11/11/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 3A Championships
232
Eddie Jin
18
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
58.24 3/1/24
TEST 2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
233
Collin Quickstad
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
58.26 11/17/23
2023 NT 7th Annual TISCA Lone Star Classic
234
Race Oliver
18
GA
SwimAtlanta
58.26 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
235
Andrew Dawson
17
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
58.27 12/8/23
2023 NC QCD Holiday Invite
236
Alejandro Michelena
17
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
58.28 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
237
Casey Aten
18
FL
Sarasota Sharks
58.29 11/10/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 4A Championships
238
Christopher Zhang
18
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
58.29 10/13/23
EAC Autumn Invitational 2023
239
Luke Watkins
17
GA
SwimAtlanta
58.31 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
240
Landon Kyser
18
FL
Bolles School Sharks
58.31 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
241
Ethan Fedke
18
GA
SwimAtlanta
58.32 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
242
Landon Schock
17
MS
Shock Wave Aquatic Team
58.33 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
243
Luca Simon
18
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
58.34 3/9/23
2023 Florida Swimming Spring S
244
Holden Smythe
18
SE
Memphis Tiger Swimming
58.35 2/11/22
2022 SE TISCA State High School Champs
245
Brandt Conklin
17
NC
Swim Gsa
58.36 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
246
Conner Dobie
18
LA
Swimpac
58.37 11/17/23
2023 LA LHSAA Division I State Meet
247
Hudson DeGroote
18
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
58.38 2/23/23
2023 NC SC SR Champs - ATOM
248
Jackson Scheiber
17
NC
New Wave Swim Team
58.38 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
249
Luke Keller
18
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
58.39 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
250
Danny Bishop
18
ST
Nitro Swim Team
58.41 11/17/23
2023 NT 7th Annual TISCA Lone Star Classic
251
Maika Ognoskie
17
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
58.41 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
252
David Masneri
18
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
58.42 3/28/22
2022 YMCA Short Course Nationa
253
Peyton Splawski
17
NC
Swim Gsa
58.44 3/9/23
2023 NC ESSZ SC Championships
254
Caden Wolf
18
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
58.45 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
255
Carter Miller
18
SE
Unattached
58.47 2/10/23
2023 SE TISCA HS State Championship
256
Henry Hugele
18
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
58.47 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SS
257
Grant Bibza
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
58.48 3/3/23
2023 SE Speedo Southern Premie
258
Nicholas Caporaso
18
NC
Tac Titans
58.48 3/9/23
2023 NC ESSZ SC Championships
259
Noah Roettger
17
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
58.50 3/3/23
2023 SE Speedo Southern Premie
260
John Coker
18
SC
Unattached
58.52 3/9/23
2023 NC ESSZ SC Championships
261
Brandon Gear
17
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
58.56 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
262
Mitchell Chao
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
58.56 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
263
Coleman Brown
17
ST
Greater Austin YMCA Swim Allia
58.56 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 5A State Swimming & Diving Champion
264
Jacob Linartas
17
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
58.57 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
265
Gavin Schumacher
18
FL
Swim Melbourne
58.58 9/30/23
2023 FL FSPA High School Invitational
266
Kaua Pimentel
17
FL
Windermere Lakers
58.59 1/13/24
2024 G.O.A.T. TYR Team Challe
267
Noah Smith
18
GA
Stingrays Swimming
58.60 1/21/21
2021 GA CSCA County Champs
268
Will Mayhew
18
SE
Red Piranha Swimming
58.62 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
269
Jason Manzo
18
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
58.62 12/9/22
2022 ST AAAA NS Winter Wonderl
270
Andreas Brooks
17
ST
Waterloo Swimming
58.64 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
271
William Russell
17
SE
Birmingham Swim League
58.65 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
272
Jon Busby
18
MS
Sunkist Swim Team
58.66 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
273
Cooper Mcdonald
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
58.68 2/2/23
2023 GA GIAA Varsity State Swimming Championships
274
Nolan Dunkel
18
NC
Wolfpack Elite
58.68 11/10/23
2023 TAC TITANS Big Southern C
275
Troy Keen
18
NC
Life Time Swim Team North Caro
58.69 3/24/23
2023 BRSL Championships
276
Cameron Upchurch
18
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
58.71 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region IV-5A Championships
277
Michael Morea
17
NC
Tac Titans
58.71 12/10/21
2021 NC TAC TITANS Blizzard Bl
278
Kai Jankowiak
18
GU
Hydro Elite Aquatic Team
58.72 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
279
Derek Smith
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
58.73 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 5A State Swimming & Diving Champion
280
Sammy Smith
18
LA
Tiger Aquatics Swim Club
58.73 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
281
Brannan Espericueta
18
ST
Nitro Swim Team
58.74 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 5A State Swimming & Diving Champion
282
Bryce Spangler
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
58.74 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
283
Blaise Minckler
18
SC
Hilton Head Aquatics
58.75 3/15/22
2022 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
284
Thomas Husbands
18
LA
Thibodaux Regional Swim Club
58.77 11/15/23
2023 LA LHSAA Division III State Meet
285
Reid Vandervoort
18
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
58.77 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
286
Eddie Wang
18
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
58.78 4/3/23
2023 YMCA Short Course Nationa
287
Evan Fang
17
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
58.79 2/23/24
2024 COR Senior CUP
288
Nicholas Cecchi
18
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
58.81 1/21/23
Polar Bear Plunge 2023
289
Nathan Sayer
17
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
58.81 12/3/21
2021 Sr. Short Course State Ch
290
Benjamin Tercero
18
GU
Hydro Elite Aquatic Team
58.82 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region V-5A Championships
291
Nik Pillai
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
58.82 3/23/23
2023 Shamrock Showdown
292
Makar Goncharov
17
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
58.83 11/5/22
2022 FL FHSAA Class 4A State Swimming Championship
293
Avery Joo
18
GA
Life Time Georgia Swim Team
58.83 3/24/23
2023 Northern Divisional Champ
294
Isaac Holtham
17
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
58.83 2/10/23
2023 NC NCHSAA 4A State Championships
295
Justin Duke
17
GA
Lanier Aquatics
58.84 2/6/24
2024 GHSA 1-3A & 4-5 A State C
296
Aidan Fox
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
58.85 2/3/23
2023 ST OB UIL Region VII-5A Championship
297
Danny Molloy
17
ST
Waterloo Swimming
58.86 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
298
Wilson Tuttle
18
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
58.87 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
299
Ethan Dibkey
17
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
58.87 2/6/24
2024 GHSA 1-3A & 4-5 A State C
300
Curtis Feller
18
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
58.88 2/23/24
2024 KY OB KHSAA State Championship
301
Adrian Villalobos
17
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
58.90 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
302
Cooper Lehman
17
SE
Baylor Swim Club
58.91 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
303
Preston Dean
18
KY
Cardinal Aquatics
58.91 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
304
Cade Anderson
17
GA
SwimAtlanta
58.93 3/10/23
2023 Swim Atlanta Best of the
305
Lucas Bailey
17
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
58.93 10/14/22
FINALS PBCHS Swimming Champion
306
Ari Li
18
LA
South Louisiana Swim Team
58.94 11/18/22
2022 LA LHSAA Division 2 Championships
307
Brock McDonald
18
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
58.99 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
308
Harrison Martin
18
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
58.99 11/17/23
2023 LA LHSAA Division I State Meet
309
Ronin Jones
17
FG
Unattached
59.01 11/4/22
2022 FHSAA 1A Region 4 USA-S O
310
Matthew Graff
17
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
59.01 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region IV-6A Championships
311
Ivan Leong
18
ST
Waterloo Swimming
59.01 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
312
Reece Achord
18
LA
Tiger Aquatics Swim Club
59.01 2/15/24
2024 Louisiana Senior SC State
313
Ian O'Neil
18
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
59.03 12/1/22
GU Southern Senior Championship Invitational
314
Charles Henage
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
59.04 2/23/23
2023 NC SC SR Champs - ATOM
315
Evan Roberts
18
ST
Waterloo Swimming
59.05 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
316
Connor Peck
18
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
59.07 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
317
Rocco Rissman
18
SE
Prattville Swim League
59.07 12/3/21
2021 SE AHSAA State Championships
318
Dylan Chehebar
18
LA
Swimpac
59.07 2/9/23
2023 LA Senior State Meet
319
Hudson Burch
18
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
59.09 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
320
Finnian Helman
17
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
59.09 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
321
Nolan Steele
17
SE
Coast Aquatics
59.12 11/17/23
2023 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
322
Drew Hitchcock
18
SE
Baylor Swim Club
59.13 11/12/22
2022 SE Martha Bass Invitation
323
Ian Frazer
17
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
59.13 3/10/23
2023 Swim Atlanta Best of the
324
Luke McCarthy
18
NC
East Carolina Aquatics
59.13 3/31/23
2023 ECSL Championship
325
Chris Clarin
18
NT
North Texas Nadadores
59.15 1/26/24
2024 NT District 4-6A
326
Tyler Leal
18
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
59.17 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
327
Bo Daniels
18
SE
Coast Aquatics
59.17 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
328
Ian O'Neil
18
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
59.17 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
329
Isaiah Eichel
17
BD
Southwest Aquatic Team
59.18 10/28/23
2023 BD SWAToberfest Sprintacu
330
Patricio Perezpuebla
18
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
59.19 1/26/24
2024 GU UIL District 19-6A Championship
331
Ezrah Graham
17
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
59.20 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region IV-5A Championships
332
Riley Rowan
18
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
59.20 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
333
Gibson Williams
17
MS
Biloxi Elite Swim Team
59.21 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
334
Carter Souliere
17
SE
Excel Aquatics
59.21 1/12/24
2024 Mardi Gras Invite
335
Aaron Davidson
17
NC
New Wave Swim Team
59.21 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
336
Noah Harper
18
GA
SwimAtlanta
59.22 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
337
Daniel Gonzalez
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
59.24 11/17/23
2023 GA Woodie B Malone Invitational
338
Ethan Emerton
17
NC
Tac Titans
59.25 2/2/24
2024 NC 4A NCHSAA High School Regional East
339
Griffin Fisher
17
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
59.25 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
340
Grant Turner
17
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
59.26 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
341
Grant Lohr
17
SC
YMCA Columbia Swim Club
59.28 2/9/23
2023 SC Short Course Senior LS
342
Gabe Rogers
17
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
59.29 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region IV-5A Championships
343
Trevan Valena
17
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
59.29 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
344
Lucas Mijares
17
NT
Dallas Mustangs
59.31 3/2/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals Champio
345
Pranav Nemani
17
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
59.32 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
346
Hayden Sunman
17
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
59.33 12/3/21
2021 Speedo Holiday Classic
347
Bo Daniels
17
SE
Coast Aquatics
59.33 2/23/24
2024 SES Region 4 Championship
348
Jack North
17
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
59.33 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
349
Paul Linartas
17
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
59.35 3/9/23
2023 GA Southeastern Meet of Champions
350
Chris Aristondo
18
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
59.36 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
351
Ryan Bambrick
18
NC
New South Swimming
59.36 3/24/23
2023 BRSL Championships
352
River Paulk
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
59.37 12/8/21
2021 West Speedo Winter Junior
353
Grady Roman
18
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
59.37 2/9/23
2023 SC Short Course Senior LS
354
Luke Lawhon
18
BD
West Texas Typhoon
59.39 2/9/24
2024 WT Region 1-5A Championships
355
Oliver Bartolomeo
17
FL
Radiant Aquatics
59.41 9/16/23
2023 FL BACC Swimming & Diving Championship Meet
356
Jack Bolte
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
59.42 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
357
Logan Page
18
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
59.42 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
358
Adrian Paredes Carrillo
17
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
59.42 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
359
Benjamin Skinner
18
ST
Surge Aquatics
59.42 2/9/24
2024 ST OB UIL Region VII 5A Championships
360
Evan Pelletier
18
FL
Treasure Coast Aquatics
59.43 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
361
Owen Broussard
18
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
59.43 2/15/24
2024 Louisiana Senior SC State
362
Cash Strickland
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
59.44 3/3/22
2022 Speedo Sectionals Champio
363
Johannes Kaiser
18
SE
Red Piranha Swimming
59.44 2/10/23
2023 SE TISCA HS State Championship
364
Noah Silvers
17
GA
SwimAtlanta
59.45 1/31/23
2023 GHSA 7A State Swimming &
365
Andrew Volpe
18
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
59.45 12/1/22
2022 NC YOTA Capital Classic
366
Gianni Famiano
18
FG
Pompano Beach Piranhas
59.47 11/3/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 2A Championships
367
Jason Butz
17
GU
Houston Cougars
59.48 11/17/23
2023 GU West Houston TISCA
368
Liam McCarthy
18
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
59.50 2/6/24
2024 GHSA 1-3A & 4-5 A State C
369
Lorenzo Viteri
18
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
59.50 2/4/22
2022 GU UIL Region 4-6A Champs
370
Mason Ramsower
18
GU
Sienna Premier Aquatics
59.51 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (PA
371
Derek Smith
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
59.52 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
372
Adam Odler
18
FL
Montverde Aquatic Club
59.52 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
373
Weifan Zhang
18
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
59.54 2/25/22
2022 Gulf Short Course Champs
374
Austin Hartsell
18
NC
Lowe's YMCA
59.55 2/9/23
2023 NC NCHSAA 1A2A State Championships
375
Zachary Jones
18
FL
Bolles School Sharks
59.56 11/12/22
BSS Time Trial
376
Kai Larkin
17
FL
South Lake Aquatics Club
59.56 11/11/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 3A Championships
377
Karthik Bobbili
17
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
59.56 3/1/24
TEST 2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
378
Camp Forbus
18
SE
Life Time Southeast Swim Team
59.57 11/4/23
2023 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
379
Dylan Cooke
18
ST
Nitro Swim Team
59.58 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 5A State Swimming & Diving Champion
380
Jacob Vogt
18
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
59.60 11/11/23
2023 John Dewey Invitational
381
Jack Haywood
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
59.61 3/4/21
2021 NC TAC ESSZ SC Sectional
382
Maddox Mules
18
FL
Indian River Aquatics
59.62 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
383
Theo Bouwman
17
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
59.63 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
384
Alejandro Varon
17
FL
Windermere Lakers
59.63 11/18/22
2022 RAFC Almost Turkey Invita
385
Tristan Bonnet-Eymard
17
FL
Windermere Lakers
59.64 3/9/23
2023 Florida Swimming Spring S
386
Jake Holmes
18
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
59.64 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
387
Hayes Doolin
17
KY
Lexington Dolphins
59.64 2/17/24
2024 OH OB KHSAA Champs 1st Round
388
Blake Bubniak
17
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
59.65 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
389
Grant Wilson
18
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
59.65 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
390
Max Inlow
18
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
59.65 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
391
Matthew Wang
17
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
59.66 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region IV-6A Championships
392
Evan Stroud
18
NC
Tac Titans
59.69 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
393
Wyatt Hinson
17
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
59.70 3/24/23
2023 Northern Divisional Champ
394
Tyson Huynh
18
GA
Lanier Aquatics
59.72 11/4/23
2023 Bill Behrens Veterans Day
395
John Mitchell
17
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
59.73 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
396
Carter Lange
17
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
59.73 3/1/24
2024 GYSSA SC Championships
397
Robby Young
17
GA
Stingrays Swimming
59.73 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
398
Cole Witmer
17
NC
NSEA Swim Club
59.74 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
399
Tito Borromeo
18
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
59.74 11/11/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 3A Championships
400
Quinn Belmar
18
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
59.74 12/1/22
GU Southern Senior Championship Invitational
401
Joshua Northup
17
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
59.76 12/8/23
2023 Ohio River Challenge
402
Caleb Da Silva
17
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
59.78 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
403
Nick Arevalos
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
59.79 2/9/24
2024 ST OB UIL Region VII 6A Championships
404
Martin Salinas
18
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
59.79 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region V-6A Championships
405
Curtis Henry
17
SC
Team Greenville
59.81 10/16/23
2023 SC SCHSL 3A Boys Championship
406
Jack Kondratick
17
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
59.81 3/9/23
2023 NC ESSZ SC Championships
407
Niklas Clauditz
17
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
59.81 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
408
Jordan Ledbetter
17
ST
Greater Austin YMCA Swim Allia
59.81 2/9/24
2024 ST OB UIL Region VII 6A Championships
409
Anderson Brown
18
ST
Greater Austin YMCA Swim Allia
59.81 2/25/22
2022 ST TXLA STAGS SC Champion
410
Owen Guthrie
17
WV
YMCA of North Central West Vi
59.82 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
411
Alessandro Pereira
17
FG
Azura Florida Aquatics
59.82 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
412
Matthew Duchon
17
GA
SwimAtlanta
59.83 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
413
Theo Rogers
18
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
59.83 2/9/24
2024 NT Region 2 - 6A
414
Max Marrujo
18
NC
Tac Titans
59.85 12/10/21
2021 NC TAC TITANS Blizzard Bl
415
Jayden Deleon
18
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
59.85 12/1/23
MAC Winter Invitational Dec 1-
416
Cadel Stauffer
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
59.87 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
417
Dylan Avery
17
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
59.87 2/24/23
2023 LSST Gulf 13 & Over Champ
418
Cooper Downey
17
KY
Highbridge Aquatics
59.88 3/22/24
2024 13 & OVER Kentucky SCY C
419
Arrow Harris
17
FL
United
59.89 11/3/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 2A Championships
420
Christen Bosuro
18
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
59.89 12/3/21
MAC North Texas Senior Meet
421
Nate Eickman
18
GA
CALHOUN
59.89 12/2/22
2022 Sr. Short Course State Ch
422
Connor Van Otterloo
18
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
59.93 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
423
Eli Likins
18
NT
Tyler Rose Aquatic Club
59.93 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
424
Jordan Pishko
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
59.94 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
425
Pedro Maia
18
FG
Unattached
59.94 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
426
Mason Horner
17
GA
DeKalb Aquatics
59.95 3/22/24
2024 GA Greater Atlanta Division 11 & Over Champio
427
Mason Kimball
17
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
59.96 12/1/23
2023 SE AHSAA State Championships
428
Matthew Foret
18
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
59.97 10/27/23
2023 LA CCSL City Championships
429
Diego Villalonga
17
FG
YMCA of South Florida
59.98 11/4/23
2023 FG FHSAA Class 4A Region 4 Championships
430
Parker Fagrell
17
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
59.98 12/8/23
Classic City Quad Meet 2023
431
Jack Barnes
17
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
59.99 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
432
Darryl Gaona
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
59.99 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
433
Beckett Tabor
17
NC
Gaston Gators
59.99 3/15/24
2024 BRSL Championships
434
Alex Garmon
18
NC
Evolution Aquatics
1:00.00 2/23/23
2023 NC SC SR Champs - ATOM
435
Evan Harman
17
SC
Southern Tide Swim Club
1:00.00 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
436
James Johnson
18
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
1:00.00 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
437
David Roach
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:00.01 11/17/23
2023 NT 7th Annual TISCA Lone Star Classic
438
Jonas Taylor
17
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
1:00.04 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
439
Warner Russ
18
MS
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
1:00.04 2/24/22
2022 MS MSI Short Course State Ch
440
Mathew Nguyen
18
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
1:00.04 11/17/23
2023 LA LHSAA Division I State Meet
441
David Duong
17
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
1:00.04 3/9/23
2023 GA Southeastern Meet of Champions
442
Pierce Profeta
17
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:00.05 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
443
Stephen Kim
18
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
1:00.07 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
444
Tiki Keats
17
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatics
1:00.08 11/3/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 2A Championships
445
Andrew Liu
17
GA
Life Time Georgia Swim Team
1:00.08 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
446
Ian Urquiola
18
ST
Austin Swim Club
1:00.08 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
447
Jack McNamara
18
LA
Swimpac
1:00.09 11/18/22
2022 LA LHSAA Division 1 Championships
448
James Sharp
17
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:00.10 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
449
Lane Durham
18
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
1:00.11 3/31/23
2023 ECSL Championship
450
Aiden Gilmore
17
GA
Ace Aquatic Club
1:00.11 2/6/24
2024 GHSA 1-3A & 4-5 A State C
451
Nathaniel Fentsor
17
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club Country
1:00.13 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
452
David Russell
17
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
1:00.13 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region VI-5A Championships
453
Luke Philpot
17
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
1:00.13 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region IV-6A Championships
454
David Bauer
17
SE
City of Mobile Swim Associatio
1:00.14 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
455
Jonas Dark
17
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:00.15 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
456
Curtis Henry
17
SC
Team Greenville
1:00.16 12/1/23
2023 SC TG Champions Challenge
457
Will D'Orazio
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:00.16 9/30/23
2023 ST AAAA NS 2nd Annual Wan
458
Javier Brenes-Quesada
17
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:00.17 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
459
Tyler Ligi
18
NC
Evolution Aquatics
1:00.18 12/9/22
2022 NC QCD Holiday Invite
460
Zander Caldwell
17
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
1:00.18 10/16/23
2023 SC SCHSL 3A Boys Championship
461
Carter Johnson
17
NC
Gaston Gators
1:00.18 3/15/24
2024 BRSL Championships
462
Max Hatcher
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:00.19 10/6/23
2023COR October Senior Meet
463
Christian Georgi
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:00.19 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
464
Alex Thiesing
17
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:00.20 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
465
Eddie Jin
18
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
1:00.21 12/1/22
GU Southern Senior Championship Invitational
466
Daniel Bittner
17
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
1:00.21 2/24/23
2023 LSST Gulf 13 & Over Champ
467
Victor Yu
18
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
1:00.22 2/9/24
2024 NT Region 2 - 6A
468
Aaron Gordon
17
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:00.22 10/20/23
2023 ST ASC Bob Thompson Open
469
Zachary Spicer
18
NC
Unattached
1:00.25 3/18/22
2022 NC ATOM BRSL Champs
470
Tyler Wilkinson
17
FG
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
1:00.25 11/4/22
2022 FHSAA 1A Region 4 USA-S O
471
Axel Mori
18
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1:00.25 3/1/24
2024 GYSSA SC Championships
472
Drew Holland
17
GU
Lighthouse Aquatics
1:00.26 1/25/24
2024 GU UIL District 24-6A Championship
473
Timur Atabekov
17
NC
Sailfish Aquatics
1:00.27 2/8/24
2024 NC 3A NCHSAA High School State Championships
474
Sebastian Lopez
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:00.29 11/11/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 3A Championships
475
Addison Lee
17
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
1:00.30 11/17/23
2023 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
476
Justin Knauf
18
GA
Stingrays Swimming
1:00.30 12/2/22
2022 Sr. Short Course State Ch
477
Samuel Brackins
17
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
1:00.31 3/3/23
2023 SE Speedo Southern Premie
478
Carson Koenning
18
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:00.31 1/27/23
2023 GU UIL District 17-6A Championship
479
Johnny Durkan
17
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
1:00.31 1/26/24
2024 GU UIL District 21 - 6A Championship
480
Alex Smetanko
17
KY
Highbridge Aquatics
1:00.32 3/17/23
2023 13 & Over Kentucky SCY C
481
Jonah Clarke
17
MS
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
1:00.33 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
482
Vincent Leek
17
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
1:00.35 1/27/24
2024 NT District 10-6A
483
Rory Connelly
17
FL
South Lake Aquatics Club
1:00.36 1/12/24
2024 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
484
Thomas Marstin
18
GA
Columbus Aquatic Club
1:00.36 3/9/23
2023 GA Southeastern Meet of Champions
485
Eamon Monaghan
18
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
1:00.37 12/10/21
30th Annual Lanier Aquatics Wi
486
Nash Fuller
18
FL
Treasure Coast Swimming
1:00.38 6/23/23
2023 Area 6 Summer Championshi
487
Hunter Javier
17
SC
Summerville Family YMCA
1:00.39 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
488
Gus Wiggins
18
NC
Tac Titans
1:00.40 3/25/22
2022 NC TAC Titans Tarheel Sta
489
Andrew Liu
17
GA
Life Time Georgia
1:00.41 3/22/24
2024 GA Greater Atlanta Division 11 & Over Champio
490
Leo Karnitz
18
SE
Atomic City Aquatic Club
1:00.41 1/28/24
2024 SE KISL City Meet Championship
491
Tarun Kurkal
18
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:00.41 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
492
Cristian Doan
17
FL
Tampa Y Swimming
1:00.43 3/9/23
2023 Florida Swimming Spring S
493
Thai Koehnle
17
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
1:00.44 11/18/22
GU TISCA Gulf Champs
494
Will Thompson
18
NC
Tac Titans
1:00.46 3/19/21
2021 NC TAC Tar Heel States
495
Ian Stutts
17
NC
Unattached
1:00.47 12/8/22
Speedo Winter Junior Championships East Time Trial
496
Ricky Beebe
17
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
1:00.47 3/2/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals Champio
497
Luke Nebrich
18
NC
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
1:00.48 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
498
John Calef
18
ST
Streamline Aquatics
1:00.48 10/13/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over Fall Kick
499
Andrew Balson
17
NT
North Texas Nadadores
1:00.48 12/1/22
2022 COR CLASSIC
500
Jeffrey Zhou
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:00.49 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
501
Evan Prabhu
17
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:00.50 4/8/22
2022 NC MSA One More Swim
502
Eli Jones
18
KY
Southern Kentucky Swim Club
1:00.51 2/4/23
2023 KY KHSAA Region 2
503
Charlie Wu
18
FL
T2 Aquatics
1:00.51 11/3/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 2A Championships
504
Millen Fehr
17
LA
Tiger Aquatics Swim Club
1:00.54 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
505
Matthew Cerniglia
18
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:00.55 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
506
Wyatt Combs
17
LA
Hurricane Swim Club
1:00.55 2/15/24
2024 Louisiana Senior SC State
507
Joshua Johnson
18
NC
O'Neal Aquatics
1:00.58 2/4/23
2023 NC NCHEAC Championship
508
Tre Stewart
18
NT
Unattached
1:00.59 11/17/23
2023 NT North Zone TISCA Invitational
509
Ben Macgregor
18
FL
Radiant Aquatics
1:00.59 9/16/23
2023 FL BACC Swimming & Diving Championship Meet
510
Graham Evans
18
FL
SwimRise Aquatics
1:00.62 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
511
Tanner McKay
17
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:00.65 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region V-5A Championships
512
Ethan Licata
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:00.66 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
513
Zach Hardeman
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:00.67 7/22/23
2023 ST AAAA Summer B Champs
514
Noah Adams
18
FL
Montverde Aquatic Club
1:00.70 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
515
Adrian Garcia Flores
18
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
1:00.70 3/10/22
2022 Florida Swimming Spring S
516
Wilson Baker
18
FL
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team
1:00.72 11/10/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 4A Championships
517
Colin Suddeth
17
SE
Atomic City Aquatic Club
1:00.72 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
518
Noah Brown
18
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
1:00.72 11/10/23
2023 WOW Thanksgiving Throwdow
519
Holden Convertino
18
BD
Southwest Aquatic Team
1:00.73 11/12/22
2022 TURKEY BEAST SPLASH INVIT
520
Michael Turmilov
18
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:00.73 3/3/22
2022 Speedo Sectionals Champio
521
Eric Rangel
17
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
1:00.76 12/1/22
GU Southern Senior Championship Invitational
522
Hagan Lee
17
MS
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
1:00.77 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
523
Hayden Young
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:00.79 1/26/24
2024 ST OB UIL District 28-6A Championships
524
Jerry Fox
18
NC
North Carolina State Universit
1:00.79 1/13/23
2023 NC TAC Titans Polar Plung
525
Maks Charnou
17
FG
Azura Florida Aquatics
1:00.82 10/20/23
2023 FG FHSAA Class 1A District 11 Championships
526
Sebastian Losada Herrera
18
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
1:00.82 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
527
Sadler Stewart
17
NC
Sailfish Aquatics
1:00.82 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
528
Adel Abdo
18
MS
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
1:00.84 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
529
Sam Malone
18
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
1:00.84 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
530
Alexii Cady
18
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:00.85 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
531
Zach Quattrocchi
18
FL
Unattached
1:00.86 11/19/22
2022 FL FHSAA Class 2A State Swimming Championship
532
Aidan Mozzo
18
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:00.86 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
533
Peter Roca
17
FG
Olympus Swimming Club
1:00.87 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
534
Alden Fletcher
18
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
1:00.87 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
535
Drew Hitchcock
18
NC
Unattached
1:00.88 11/13/21
2021 SE Martha Bass Invitation
536
Nolan Hill
18
SE
Red Piranha Swimming
1:00.88 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
537
Matthew Ryberg
18
SC
Team Greenville
1:00.88 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
538
Parker Tanke
18
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
1:00.88 12/2/22
2022 Sr. Short Course State Ch
539
Adam Hetman
18
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
1:00.88 2/9/24
2024 KY LAK Dare to Care
540
Chris Olcott
17
SC
Team Greenville
1:00.89 12/1/23
2023 SC TG Champions Challenge
541
Carter Wilt
17
GA
Peachtree Aquatic Club
1:00.90 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
542
Fielding Staelin
18
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
1:00.90 2/24/23
2023 SE Southeastern SC Champi
543
Spencer Simon
18
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
1:00.92 2/15/24
2024 Louisiana Senior SC State
544
AJ Robinson
17
GU
Aggie Swim Club
1:00.92 10/13/23
MAC October Open
545
Daniel Krajewski
17
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:00.93 11/3/23
2023 SYS Turkey Meet
546
Kevin Williams
18
NC
Tac Titans
1:00.93 3/11/21
2021 NC TAC ESSZ SC AG Section
547
Matthew Marsteiner
18
NC
New Wave Swim Team
1:00.93 1/13/23
2023 NC WAVE Tri
548
Peter Roca
17
FG
Unattached
1:00.94 11/3/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 2A Championships
549
Sahaj Patadia
18
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:00.94 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
550
Granger Bartee
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:00.94 3/11/21
2021 NC TAC ESSZ SC AG Section
551
Rylan Reasoner
17
ST
Tiger Shark of Texas
1:00.95 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region VI-5A Championships
552
Kampten Biggs
18
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:00.97 1/26/24
2024 ST OB UIL District 28-6A Championships
553
Brandon Cresap
18
GA
Life Time Georgia
1:00.98 3/24/23
2023 Northern Divisional Champ
554
Ryder McCrory
18
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
1:00.98 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (PA
555
Christopher Wang
17
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
1:00.99 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
556
Luke Weber
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:00.99 7/26/22
2022 NC SwimMAC SC Shootout
557
Alex Johnson
17
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
1:01.00 2/10/23
2023 SE TISCA HS State Championship
558
Matthew Picard
18
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
1:01.00 2/10/22
2022 SC SCSC Short Course Seni
559
Blaise Boyd
17
LA
South Louisiana Swim Team
1:01.01 11/21/23
2023 LA LHSAA Division II State Meet
560
Millen Fehr
17
LA
Tiger Aquatics Swim Club
1:01.02 10/7/23
2023 LA Crawfish Fall Invite
561
Jonas Taylor
17
SE
Unattached
1:01.03 11/18/23
2023 SE 30th McCallie Invitational
562
Grant Hudson
17
GA
Peachtree Aquatic Club
1:01.03 3/9/23
2023 GA Southeastern Meet of Champions
563
Amauri Bonamy
18
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
1:01.03 2/11/22
2022 SE TISCA State High School Champs
564
Zadok Morey
18
WT
Lubbock Swim Club
1:01.03 2/24/23
2023 WT Wext Texas Short Course Champs
565
Tiki Keats
17
FL
Unattached
1:01.04 10/28/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 2A - Region 3
566
Jones Lambert
18
WT
Lubbock Swim Club
1:01.04 8/5/22
2022 WT So Long Summer
567
Henry Ward
17
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
1:01.06 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
568
Hil Lindsay
18
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
1:01.06 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
569
Cian Post
18
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
1:01.08 11/10/23
2023 WOW Thanksgiving Throwdow
570
Jack Liau
17
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
1:01.09 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
571
Jake Holmes
18
SE
Unattached
1:01.10 11/18/23
2023 SE 30th McCallie Invitational
572
Ty Mastrian
18
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:01.10 12/9/22
2022 ST AAAA NS Winter Wonderl
573
Adam Picco
18
GU
Hydro Elite Aquatic Team
1:01.10 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
574
Marshall Odom
18
GU
Hydro Elite Aquatic Team
1:01.11 9/30/23
SHARKS PENTATHLON
575
Cayden Maguire
18
ST
Austin Swim Club
1:01.11 2/25/22
2022 ST TXLA STAGS SC Champion
576
Emanuel Cuarta
18
FG
Plantation Swim Team
1:01.12 3/16/23
2023 FG SCY Senior Championshi
577
Zach Todd
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:01.13 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
578
Marvin Johnson
18
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
1:01.13 9/24/22
2022 SE Fall Kickoff Classic M
579
Johnny Crush
18
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:01.13 10/15/21
2021 SwimVille_USA Jack Thomps
580
Ale Trevino Aguilera
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:01.13 2/24/23
2023 ST AAAA SC STAGS
581
Michael Saucedo
17
BD
West Texas Typhoon
1:01.13 11/3/23
2023 BD LorettoCathedral Invitational
582
Hatcher Kemmerlin
18
GA
Unattached
1:01.14 3/9/23
2023 GA Southeastern Meet of Champions
583
John Shoffner
17
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
1:01.16 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
584
Kayleb Eldridge
18
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
1:01.16 3/9/23
2023 NC ESSZ SC Championships
585
Channing Mouton
18
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
1:01.16 12/17/21
2021 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
586
Matt Strada
17
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:01.17 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
587
Connor O'Neill
17
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
1:01.17 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region IV-6A Championships
588
Sammy Watkins
18
NC
Tac Titans
1:01.18 2/23/23
2023 NC SC SR Champs - ATOM
589
Robby Young
17
GA
Stingrays Swimming
1:01.18 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
590
Santiago Salazar
17
GU
Power for Life
1:01.18 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SS
591
Daniel Caiello
18
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:01.19 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
592
Alex Schwartz
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:01.21 1/5/24
LAC Ice Breaker
593
Benjamin Lajoie
17
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1:01.21 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
594
Aidan Spaulding
18
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:01.21 1/13/23
2023 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
595
Broder Swenson
17
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:01.23 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
596
Gabe Piscitelli
18
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
1:01.24 3/15/24
2024 BRSL Championships
597
Nathan Noel
17
LA
South Louisiana Swim Team
1:01.26 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
598
Andriy Huertas
17
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
1:01.28 3/16/23
2023 FG SCY Senior Championshi
599
Dio Vega
17
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
1:01.28 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
600
Nicolas Ramirez
17
BD
El Paso Aqua Posse
1:01.28 3/2/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals Champio
601
Adam Campbell
18
LA
Bulldog Aquatic Club
1:01.28 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
602
Zach Todd
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:01.30 1/21/23
2023 NT District 4 - 6A Championships
603
Liam Runkle
17
SE
Southeast Tennessee Swimming
1:01.33 2/17/23
2023 SE Region 2 Championships
604
Rylan-Carlos Mize
17
FL
West Volusia Swim Club,Inc.
1:01.34 6/23/23
2023 Area 6 Summer Championshi
605
Paul Nuval
17
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
1:01.35 3/1/24
TEST 2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
606
Andrew Groves
18
SE
Life Time Southeast Swim Team
1:01.36 2/25/22
2022 SE Southeastern SC Champi
607
Gavin Rochelle
17
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
1:01.36 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
608
Nathan Brock
18
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:01.37 1/31/23
2023 GHSA 7A State Swimming &
609
Ryan Gentile
18
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:01.37 1/25/24
2024 GU TAPPS East Regional
610
Yura Yurko
18
SC
Team Greenville
1:01.37 12/1/23
2023 SC TG Champions Challenge
611
Julian Van Peteghem
18
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:01.38 12/2/22
2022 Sr. Short Course State Ch
612
Cooper Young
17
SE
Atomic City Aquatic Club
1:01.39 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
613
Cooper Neal
18
KY
Southern Kentucky Swim Club
1:01.39 2/4/23
2023 KY KHSAA Region 2
614
Thomas Watkins
18
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:01.40 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
615
Anthony Benenhaley
17
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
1:01.43 2/10/22
2022 SC SCSC Short Course Seni
616
Zack Smith
18
NC
New Wave Swim Team
1:01.43 1/13/23
2023 NC WAVE Tri
617
Wyatt Fehrman
17
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
1:01.44 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
618
Aidan Gonzalez
18
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
1:01.45 2/24/23
2023 ST AAAA SC STAGS
619
Austin Brister
18
ST
Schertz YMCA Swim Team
1:01.45 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
620
Gurneel Kochar
17
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
1:01.46 2/9/24
2024 NT Region 3 - 5A
621
Isaac Barrow
17
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
1:01.46 1/19/24
2024 OH CLPR Midwinter Classic
622
David Bauer
17
SE
Tnt Swimming
1:01.49 2/24/23
2023 SE Southeastern SC Champi
623
Skyler Yue
18
ST
Lone Star Aquatic Club
1:01.49 11/3/23
2023 ST OB David Johnson Arena Fall Classic
624
Wade Tolbert
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:01.50 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
625
Othman Elamrani
18
FL
South Lake Aquatics Club
1:01.50 1/13/23
2023 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
626
Dhruv Salvi
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:01.51 11/17/23
2023 NT North Zone TISCA Invitational
627
Aden Namkung
18
ST
Tiger Shark of Texas
1:01.53 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region VI-5A Championships
628
Oscar Buitrago
17
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
1:01.56 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
629
James Bennison
18
NC
New Wave Swim Team
1:01.58 1/13/23
2023 NC WAVE Tri
630
Joey Leto
17
GU
Houston Hydra
1:01.60 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region V-6A Championships
631
Keaton Rice
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:01.61 12/19/20
2020 OK AESC Christmas Intra Squad
632
River Bailey
18
SE
Victory Swim Team
1:01.61 2/25/22
2022 SE Southeastern SC Champi
633
Michael Odogwu
17
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
1:01.61 12/1/22
GU Southern Senior Championship Invitational
634
Brad Binns
18
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
1:01.61 11/4/22
LAC Fall Classic
635
Matthew Honaker
18
NC
Tac Titans
1:01.62 11/11/22
2022 NC TAC TITANS Big Souther
636
Sander Izzi
17
FL
Greater Tampa Swim Association
1:01.63 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
637
Hudson DeGroote
18
NC
Unattached
1:01.64 3/19/21
2021 NC TAC Tar Heel States
638
James Cochran
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:01.65 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
639
Quinn O'Mara
17
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
1:01.65 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
640
Colby Goins
17
NC
Star Aquatics
1:01.66 2/9/23
2023 NC NCHSAA 1A2A State Championships
641
Anthony Simmons
17
FL
Piranhas YMCA of the Suncoast
1:01.67 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
642
Nicholas Robinson
18
SE
Red Piranha Swimming
1:01.67 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
643
David Orozco
18
FG
Unattached
1:01.68 11/1/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 3A - Region 4
644
Garlan Mei
18
NC
Tac Titans
1:01.68 2/23/23
2023 NC SC SR Champs - ATOM
645
Logan Gonzales
17
GU
Unattached
1:01.69 11/17/23
2023 GU West Houston TISCA
646
Connor Wheeler
18
GU
Unattached
1:01.70 11/16/23
2023 GU TISCA Gulf Champs
647
Drew Davis
17
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:01.71 3/24/23
2023 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
648
Jack Hebert
18
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
1:01.72 11/17/23
2023 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
649
Judah Hall
17
NC
Swim Tribe
1:01.72 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
650
Nathan Moss
17
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:01.72 11/17/23
2023 ST OB Hornet TISCA
651
Carson Smith
18
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
1:01.72 12/8/23
2023 Gulf Senior Champs (NOCH)
652
Michael Sachau
18
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:01.72 12/1/23
MAC Winter Invitational Dec 1-
653
Dominic Perrin
18
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
1:01.73 3/22/24
2024 GA Greater Atlanta Division 11 & Over Champio
654
Nguyen Tran
18
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:01.73 11/17/23
2023 GU West Houston TISCA
655
Samuel Brackins
17
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
1:01.76 2/10/23
2023 SE TISCA HS State Championship
656
Joshua Pratt
17
LA
City of Lafayette Aquatics
1:01.76 2/15/24
2024 Louisiana Senior SC State
657
Josh Mattison
17
GA
Savannah Swim Team
1:01.76 1/31/23
2023 GHSA 7A State Swimming &
658
Owen Guthrie
17
WV
North Central WV YMCA
1:01.76 3/4/23
2023 LE SEOWV
659
Owen Scholtz
17
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:01.77 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
660
Spencer Smith
18
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
1:01.77 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
661
Ben Chernev
17
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
1:01.78 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
662
Richard Tang
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:01.79 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
663
Matthew Gray
17
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
1:01.80 12/2/22
2022 Sr. Short Course State Ch
664
Karl Nolte
17
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:01.80 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
665
Dylan Dela-Vega
18
GA
Stingrays Swimming
1:01.81 3/22/24
2024 GA Central Divisional Championships
666
Cole Grotjohn
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:01.82 2/15/24
2024 ST OB UIL 4A and Under State Swimming Champio
667
Kevin Mo
17
GA
NORTHVIEW
1:01.82 11/4/23
2023 Bill Behrens Veterans Day
668
Jaden Davillier
17
MS
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
1:01.83 1/12/24
2024 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
669
Luc Chenard
17
GA
DALTON
1:01.84 2/6/24
2024 GHSA 1-3A & 4-5 A State C
670
Cade Doherty
17
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:01.85 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
671
Jack Toole
17
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
1:01.86 12/1/22
GU Southern Senior Championship Invitational
672
Sebastian Pabon
17
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
1:01.89 1/21/22
2022 GU UIL District 19-6A Champs
673
George Emrhein
17
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
1:01.90 12/1/23
Ensworth Aquatics Holiday Clas
674
Christian Grden
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:01.90 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
675
Ryder Ross
18
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
1:01.90 2/24/23
2023 COR Senior CUP
676
Tommy Spurgeon
17
SC
Carolina Aquatics Swim Club
1:01.91 1/13/23
2023 Hoos Smart Trophy Meet
677
Lee Volpe
17
FL
YMCA of Southwest Florida Hur
1:01.93 12/1/22
2022 RAFC Winter Classic
678
David Platte
17
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
1:01.93 12/2/22
2022 Sr. Short Course State Ch
679
Justin Chacon
17
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:01.93 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region V-5A Championships
680
River Riley
17
NC
Blues Aquatics Asheville
1:01.94 1/5/24
Tennessee Aquatics January Inv
681
Cooper Beebe
18
NC
Tac Titans
1:01.95 1/12/24
2024 TAC TITANS Polar Plunge M
682
Phelim Crowley
17
SC
Team Greenville
1:01.96 4/3/23
2023 YMCA SCY Time Trials
683
Ryder Gentry
18
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
1:01.98 9/22/23
2023 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
684
Andrew McCarthy
18
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:01.99 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
685
Trevor Francis
18
FL
Unattached
1:02.03 10/29/22
FL FHSAA Class 4A - Region 1
686
Jackson Huff
18
SE
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
1:02.05 2/10/23
2023 SE TISCA HS State Championship
687
Ben Leckinger
18
NC
Sailfish Aquatics
1:02.05 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
688
Laird May
18
LA
Tiger Aquatics Swim Club
1:02.05 2/9/23
2023 LA Senior State Meet
689
Max Lee
18
GU
Unattached
1:02.06 2/24/23
TEST 2023 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
690
Maverick Mules
18
FL
Indian River Aquatics
1:02.06 1/19/24
2024 TCA Winter Open
691
Connor Wickerham
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:02.06 11/19/22
2022 NC SwimMAC November Invit
692
Samuel Plante
17
ST
Unattached
1:02.07 11/18/23
2023 ST WOW Harvest Hootenanny
693
Alex Trippi
17
SC
Southern Tide Swim Club
1:02.08 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
694
Landon Kirkpatrick
17
NC
Blues Aquatics Asheville
1:02.08 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
695
Logan Calhoun
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:02.12 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
696
Kenneth Gonzalez
17
FL
Windermere Lakers
1:02.13 9/23/23
2023 FL Lake Brantley High School Invite
697
Andres Salazar
17
BD
Desert Sharks Swim Club
1:02.13 1/26/24
2024 BD UIL District 1-5A Championship
698
Wade Tolbert
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:02.17 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
699
Logan LaCombe
17
ST
Sailfish
1:02.17 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
700
Brock Tanner
18
FL
Blue Dolfins
1:02.18 12/1/22
2022 RAFC Winter Classic
701
Cohen Mackay
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:02.18 10/13/23
2023 SE War Eagle Invitational
702
Will Sammy
17
FL
Gator Swim Club
1:02.19 9/9/22
Hydro4 Fall Classic
703
Addison Cockman
17
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1:02.20 12/1/22
2022 NC YOTA Capital Classic
704
Everett Board
18
LA
Tiger Aquatics Swim Club
1:02.21 1/13/23
2023 LA TAQ Mardi Gras Meet
705
Garrett Davis
18
ST
Medina Valley Swim Club
1:02.22 2/9/24
2024 ST OB UIL Region VII 5A Championships
706
Stephen Lopez
18
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
1:02.22 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
707
Otto Schonwalder
18
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
1:02.22 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
708
Max Hatcher
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:02.23 4/24/21
Blue V Gold Intersquad
709
Jose Velez
18
FG
Sunrise Swimming
1:02.23 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
710
Isaac Lee
18
SE
Manchester Makos Swim Team
1:02.23 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
711
Egor Kuznetsov
17
FL
T2 Aquatics
1:02.25 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
712
William Hook
18
NC
Tac Titans
1:02.26 3/24/23
2023 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
713
Miles Humphreys
17
SC
Southern Tide Swim Club
1:02.28 10/16/23
2023 SC SCHSL 5A Boys Championship
714
Chris Erickson
18
NC
Hillsborough Aquatic Club
1:02.29 1/27/23
2023 NC TYR Western Open
715
Ben Brockmeier
17
ST
Streamline Aquatics
1:02.29 12/1/23
2023 ST OB South Zone TISCA Championship
716
Xavier Sohovich
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:02.33 7/8/23
2023 BSS July Last Chance Meet
717
David Ritchey
17
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
1:02.33 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
718
Mat Esteves
17
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
1:02.34 1/13/24
2024 Gulliver Open Invite
719
Jack Lazaroski
18
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:02.35 2/9/24
2024 NC 1A2A NCHSAA High School State Championship
720
Q Darden
17
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:02.35 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
721
Jackson May
18
LA
Tiger Aquatics Swim Club
1:02.35 2/15/24
2024 Louisiana Senior SC State
722
Alex Mansur
17
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
1:02.37 2/4/24
Panther Invite
723
Gavin Gumieny
17
FL
Titusville Swim Team
1:02.38 10/27/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 2A - Region 2
724
Ken Ning
17
SE
Wake Aquatics
1:02.38 2/2/24
2024 SE BSL Region 3 Champions
725
Sean Shanahan
18
FL
Piranhas YMCA of the Suncoast
1:02.39 10/28/22
FL FHSAA Class 4A - Region 3
726
Vihaan Narvekar
18
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:02.39 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
727
Lathan Parks
17
GA
Ace Aquatic Club
1:02.39 3/22/24
2024 GA Central Divisional Championships
728
Matthew Hughes
18
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
1:02.40 11/10/23
Tennessee Aquatics Fall Classi
729
Thomas Sassen
17
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:02.40 3/2/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals Champio
730
Charles Robinson
17
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
1:02.43 11/17/23
2023 RAFC Almost Turkey Invita
731
Iain Paul
18
NC
Tac Titans
1:02.43 2/23/23
2023 NC SC SR Champs - ATOM
732
London Willey
18
SE
Life Time Southeast Swim Team
1:02.43 11/18/22
SE AHSAA Central Sectionals
733
Sherwin Xu
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:02.44 3/3/22
2022 Short Course TAGS
734
Hayden Quigley
18
SC
Unattached
1:02.46 2/9/23
2023 SC Short Course Senior LS
735
Juan Sarmiento
18
FG
Southern Wahoos Swim Team
1:02.46 10/14/23
2023 FG BCAA Swimming and Diving Championships
736
Dylan Reiser
17
GA
GALLOWAY
1:02.46 2/6/24
2024 GHSA 1-3A & 4-5 A State C
737
Aidan Allen
17
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:02.47 2/25/21
2021 NC TAC SC AG Champs
738
Mason Lanning
17
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:02.47 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
739
Kevin Mao
18
FL
United
1:02.48 11/3/22
SE FHSAA 2A Region 1
740
Nolan Mackay
18
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:02.48 11/17/23
2023 GA Woodie B Malone Invitational
741
Tommy Marstin
18
GA
Columbus Aquatic Club
1:02.48 3/15/24
2024 GA Southern Divisional Championships
742
Lucas Li
17
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:02.50 3/30/23
2023 NCAC Tar Heel States
743
Alex Kulkarni
17
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:02.50 2/24/23
2023 SE Southeastern SC Champi
744
Cade Kooistra
17
KY
Lexington Dolphins
1:02.50 2/11/23
Cardinal Aquatics Tri Meet 202
745
Caleb Ayres
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:02.51 10/24/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 4A - District 1
746
Thomas Grant
18
KY
Unattached
1:02.52 2/2/23
2023 KY KHSAA Region 8
747
Levin Wu
18
NC
Tac Titans
1:02.52 2/2/24
2024 NC 4A NCHSAA High School Regional Central
748
Will Neville
18
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:02.53 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
749
Sebastian Olivas
18
BD
Desert Sharks Swim Club
1:02.54 2/24/23
2023 BD SCY Championship
750
Kadin Dibkey
18
GA
BENEDICTINE
1:02.58 12/2/22
2022 Sr. Short Course State Ch
751
Andrew Su
18
GA
WESTMINSTER
1:02.58 2/4/22
2022 GA GHSA 1-5A State Swimming
752
Samuel Yang
17
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:02.59 1/20/23
2023 ST OB UIL District 25-6A Championship
753
Max Lain
18
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
1:02.60 2/9/24
2024 GU SPC Championship
754
Alexander Rousseau
18
NC
Tac Titans
1:02.60 3/25/22
2022 NC TAC Titans Tarheel Sta
755
Matt Leitheiser
17
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
1:02.61 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
756
Kian Fuhrman
17
SE
Coast Aquatics
1:02.61 10/31/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 3A - Region 1
757
William Clayton
18
NC
Granite Falls Makos
1:02.61 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
758
Samuel Stone
17
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:02.61 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
759
Ian Combs
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:02.62 1/13/23
2023 GA Eastern Classic
760
Mason Gonczol
18
SE
Panama City Swim Team
1:02.62 12/11/20
2020 Florida Virtual Champions
761
Calix Hammett
18
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
1:02.62 1/26/24
2024 CA Winter Invitational
762
Evan Stroud
18
NC
Tac Titans
1:02.63 3/25/22
2022 NC TAC Titans Tarheel Sta
763
Clayton Sursa
17
ST
Tiger Shark of Texas
1:02.63 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region VI-5A Championships
764
Reef Parman
17
FL
Rocket Swimming
1:02.64 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
765
Efrain Soto
18
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:02.65 2/24/23
2023 Gulf 13 & Over Champs - F
766
Heath Luebsen
17
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
1:02.65 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (PA
767
Santiago Lara
17
FL
Fast Lane Aquatics
1:02.67 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
768
Lj Bonavilla
18
SC
YMCA Columbia Swim Club
1:02.67 10/16/23
2023 SC SCHSL 5A Boys Championship
769
Meyer Hitch
17
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:02.68 2/9/24
2024 KY LAK Dare to Care
770
Sam Reily
18
MS
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
1:02.69 10/20/23
2023 MS MHSAA State Championship Meet Class 3
771
Cooper Wiese
17
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1:02.69 12/1/22
2022 NC YOTA Capital Classic
772
Bennett Baer
17
GA
Tidal Wave Swimming
1:02.69 3/22/24
2024 GA Greater Atlanta Division 11 & Over Champio
773
Luis Villalobos Matson
17
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
1:02.69 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
774
Will Turrentine
18
FL
Unattached
1:02.74 10/27/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 3A - District 3
775
SEAN Thatavakorn
17
FL
Tampa Y Swimming
1:02.74 3/3/22
2022 Florida Swimming Spring F
776
Logan Walley
18
LA
City of Lafayette Aquatics
1:02.74 2/9/23
2023 LA Senior State Meet
777
Massimo Brunacci
17
FL
West Volusia Swim Club,Inc.
1:02.75 10/29/22
FL FHSAA Class 4A - Region 1
778
Gates Allen
18
MS
Shock Wave Aquatic Team
1:02.76 10/20/23
2023 MS MHSAA State Championship Meet Class 3
779
Luca Hincapie
17
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
1:02.77 11/18/22
2022 SOFLO Last Chance And Hol
780
Andy Commins
18
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:02.77 3/30/23
2023 NCAC Tar Heel States
781
Trey Bauldin
18
SE
Tnt Swimming
1:02.78 1/15/21
2021 GPAC Winter Inviational
782
Brooks Johnson
18
MS
Shock Wave Aquatic Team
1:02.79 12/2/22
MS John Servati Memorial Invitational
783
Luke Amerson
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:02.80 12/3/21
2021 Sr. Short Course State Ch
784
Johnny Edwards
18
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
1:02.80 1/13/23
2023 NC SGSA January Jump Star
785
Frej Andersson Oberg
18
FL
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team
1:02.81 2/24/24
2024 FL Spring Area 2 Champion
786
Andrew Li
17
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:02.82 2/24/23
TEST 2023 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
787
Kai Kawakami-Lynd
17
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:02.82 1/13/23
2023 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
788
Enzo Solitario
17
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
1:02.83 2/15/24
2024 Louisiana Senior SC State
789
Jett Dooley
17
NC
Tac Titans
1:02.83 3/24/23
2023 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
790
Yimo Wu
18
FL
United
1:02.85 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
791
Kriday Andiboina
17
WT
Clovis Swim Club
1:02.85 2/23/24
2024 NM NM High School State Championships
792
Samuel Callan
18
SE
Memphis Tiger Swimming
1:02.86 9/29/23
2023 Tiger Fall Splash
793
Kennith Gerena
18
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatics
1:02.88 10/29/21
2021 FL FHSAA 2A Region 3
794
Nick Fabian
17
FL
T2 Aquatics
1:02.89 12/1/22
2022 RAFC Winter Classic
795
Blake D'Spain
17
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
1:02.89 2/23/24
2024 COR Senior CUP
796
Nate Halloran
18
SC
YMCA Columbia Swim Club
1:02.90 12/1/22
2022 NC YOTA Capital Classic
797
Lucas Martins
18
FG
TS Aquatics
1:02.91 1/20/23
SPEEDO CUP CLOSED INVITE
798
Mason Lanning
17
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:02.91 1/13/23
2023 IN CSC Winter Invite
799
Logan Blackburn
18
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:02.93 3/25/22
2022 NC TAC Titans Tarheel Sta
800
Theo Scarpino
17
FL
Northeast Aquatic Team
1:02.95 10/26/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 1A - Region 3
801
Giorgio Rusconi
17
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
1:02.95 12/8/22
32nd Annual Speedo Winter Cham
802
Braxton McKinney
18
GU
Sienna Premier Aquatics
1:02.95 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region V-6A Championships
803
Isaac Whitaker
18
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club Country
1:02.97 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
804
Nathaniel Fentsor
17
FL
Dolphins, Countryside Country
1:02.97 11/5/22
FL FHSAA Class 1A - Region 3
805
Alex Meyers-Labenz
18
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:02.97 3/11/21
2021 Fl Swimming Spring Sr Cha
806
Alexander Rousseau
18
NC
Tac Titans
1:02.97 8/4/23
2023 NC TAC Titans Summer Sizzler
807
Christian Marrujo
17
NC
Tac Titans
1:02.99 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
808
Theo Ho
17
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:02.99 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SH
809
john Kroll
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:02.99 3/11/21
2021 NC TAC ESSZ SC AG Section
810
Liam Long
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:03.00 1/13/23
2023 GA Eastern Classic
811
Connor Farrell
18
SC
Team Greenville
1:03.00 3/24/23
2023 SC RAYS Palmetto Championship
812
Daniel Armada
17
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
1:03.00 1/6/23
SSAN 2023 Winter Invitational
813
Nathan Jenkins
18
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
1:03.02 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
814
Tristan Peyton
17
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
1:03.04 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
815
Fer Gonzalez
18
BD
Desert Sharks Swim Club
1:03.04 2/24/23
2023 BD SCY Championship
816
Brendan Stoffle
17
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
1:03.05 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
817
Jack White
17
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1:03.05 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
818
Philip Walker
18
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:03.06 9/18/21
2021 Ricky Hui Intrasquad Meet
819
Eli Ward
17
ST
Austin Swim Club
1:03.07 2/18/23
2023 ST ASC Last Chance Meet
820
Vance Jensen
18
GU
Unattached
1:03.08 1/20/23
2023 GU UIL District 21-6A Championship
821
Sheamus Horton
17
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:03.08 12/8/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Winter Wonderl
822
Jonathan Brown
17
WV
Mountain State Storm
1:03.09 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
823
Alex Wa
17
GA
WESTMINSTER
1:03.09 12/3/21
2021 Sr. Short Course State Ch
824
Leo Venditto
17
FL
Pipeline Swimming
1:03.13 9/29/23
2023 FL Hillsborough County Conference Championshi
825
Brayden Sims
17
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:03.13 12/1/23
2023 SE AHSAA State Championships
826
Carson Wisehart
17
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
1:03.13 12/2/22
2022 Sr. Short Course State Ch
827
Andrew Neculai
18
SC
Myrtle Beach Riptides
1:03.14 1/26/24
2024 SCSC SC Super Moc Bowl:
828
Grant Hudson
17
GA
Peachtree Aquatic Club
1:03.14 10/20/23
22nd Annual Chattahoochee Gold
829
Nathan Hall
17
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:03.15 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
830
Miguel Ochoa
17
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
1:03.16 11/2/23
2023 FG FHSAA Class 4A Region 2 Championships
831
Daniel Orr
18
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
1:03.17 2/23/24
2024 COR Senior CUP
832
Jack Hester
17
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
1:03.18 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
833
Ian Frazer
17
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:03.18 3/25/22
2022 NC TAC Titans Tarheel Sta
834
Michael Grenier
17
FG
Hurricane Aquatics
1:03.18 11/4/23
2023 FG FHSAA Class 4A Region 4 Championships
835
Thomas Fanjul
18
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
1:03.19 10/27/22
FL FHSAA Class 3A - Region 4
836
Albert Kaci
18
GU
Unattached
1:03.20 12/2/21
2021 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
837
Ben Bevill
18
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
1:03.20 1/12/24
2024 SE MCC January Invite
838
Noah Kimmel
18
NT
Tyler Rose Aquatic Club
1:03.20 2/7/22
2022-NT Regional Meet 3-6A
839
Daniel Miller
17
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
1:03.23 2/23/24
2024 COR Senior CUP
840
Diego Ramos
17
NT
Dallas Mustangs
1:03.24 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
841
Briggs Bargas
18
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
1:03.25 10/29/21
2021 LA CCSL Championship
842
Audric Cheon- Cho
18
GA
Life Time Georgia
1:03.26 3/24/23
2023 Northern Divisional Champ
843
Nash Fuller
18
FL
Treasure Coast Swimming
1:03.27 2/25/23
Area 6 Spring Championships
844
Jake Simpson
18
NC
Gaston Gators
1:03.27 3/24/23
2023 BRSL Championships
845
Jeremy Hall
17
NC
O'Neal Aquatics
1:03.27 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
846
Phillip Leclerc
17
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
1:03.29 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
847
Luke Waldrep
17
SE
Baylor Swim Club
1:03.30 1/6/23
Tennessee Aquatics January Inv
848
Aikman Warren
17
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:03.30 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
849
Simon Gong
17
FL
Blue Dolfins
1:03.30 12/1/22
2022 RAFC Winter Classic
850
Jack Reynolds
18
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:03.31 12/2/22
2022 Sr. Short Course State Ch
851
Wells Ely
18
SE
Birmingham Swim League
1:03.31 2/19/21
2021 SE Southeastern Senior SC
852
Travis Zinzer
17
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:03.31 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
853
Spencer Mann
18
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
1:03.32 3/17/22
2022 SC YSSC USRY Champtionshi
854
Nolan Bernard
17
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
1:03.34 2/10/23
2023 SE TISCA HS State Championship
855
Oliver Rowe
17
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:03.34 10/28/23
2023 ST OB 20th Annual Round Rock Invitational
856
Armando Estrella
18
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
1:03.34 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
857
Hudson Smith
17
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:03.35 2/18/23
2023 SES Region 1 & 8 - Under
858
Ryan Henderson
17
NC
East Carolina Aquatics
1:03.35 11/11/22
2022 NC ECA Southeastern Class
859
Youngjae Kim
18
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
1:03.36 3/11/22
2022 GA Arena Spring Classic
860
Zain Butt
18
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:03.36 12/13/19
2019 _Ohio River Challenge
861
Judd Lunsford
17
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:03.37 9/23/23
2023 Ricky Hui Intrasquad Meet
862
Miles Stansberry
18
GA
SPALDING
1:03.37 2/6/24
2024 GHSA 1-3A & 4-5 A State C
863
Oliver Stull
17
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
1:03.40 3/16/23
2023 SC YSSC USRY Short Course Championships
864
Lance Richardson
18
GU
Power for Life
1:03.40 1/26/24
2024 GU UIL District 19-6A Championship
865
Kyle Stutz
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:03.41 2/6/23
2023 NT Region 2 - 5A
866
Nathan Arredondo
17
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
1:03.43 11/10/23
2023 WOW Thanksgiving Throwdow
867
Chris Purnawan
17
GA
Ace Aquatic Club
1:03.43 3/22/24
2024 GA Central Divisional Championships
868
Connor Fry
18
GU
South Texas Aquatics
1:03.43 1/20/23
2023 SPA January Invite
869
Luke Wen
17
NC
Tac Titans
1:03.45 3/8/24
2024 TAC TITANS Champs Meet
870
John Barton
17
NC
YMCA OF Western North Carolina
1:03.45 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
871
George Witte
17
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
1:03.46 10/27/23
2023 SC SCSC 18th Annual Spook
872
Ari Azrad
17
SE
Life Time Southeast Swim Team
1:03.47 2/3/23
2023 SE BSL Region 3 Champions
873
Garrett Johnson
18
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
1:03.47 3/24/23
2023 GA Northeast Divisional Championship
874
Charles Green
18
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
1:03.47 1/12/24
2024 SC HOOS SMRT Trophy Meet
875
Zev Benjamin
18
BD
El Paso Aqua Posse
1:03.47 9/30/22
2022 NM LCAT Daniel France Memorial Pecan Classic
876
Seth Demirtas
17
FL
Radiant Aquatics
1:03.49 10/28/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 2A - Region 3
877
Julian Duronslet
18
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
1:03.50 3/2/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals Champio
878
Andres Garza
17
BD
Southwest Aquatic Team
1:03.51 11/17/23
2023 BD UIL EPISD Invite
879
Cooper Sanders
17
GU
Spring Swim Team
1:03.51 1/21/23
2023 GU UIL District 15-6A Championship
880
Ryan Tibbetts
17
ST
Sailfish
1:03.51 2/23/24
2024 ST TST Bedlam at Burnet
881
Jackson Wyant
17
GA
Stingrays Swimming
1:03.52 1/13/24
2024 GA 31st Annual Coaches Invite
882
Trent Taylor
17
KY
Cardinal Aquatics
1:03.52 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
883
Ryan Yang
18
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:03.53 10/31/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 3A - Region 1
884
Owen Klingman
18
LA
Thibodaux Regional Swim Club
1:03.54 2/9/23
2023 LA Senior State Meet
885
Andrew Yahin
17
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:03.54 2/24/23
2023 ST AAAA SC STAGS
886
Brody Harcrow
18
SE
Baylor Swim Club
1:03.56 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
887
Colby Franklin
18
SE
Unattached
1:03.57 2/5/22
2022 SE BSL Region 3 Champions
888
Rocky Scott
17
SE
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
1:03.57 2/24/24
2024 SES Region 1 & 8 and Unde
889
Owen Smith
17
GU
Swim Ohana
1:03.57 2/24/23
2023 Gulf 13 & Over Champs - F
890
Ethan Ooi
18
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:03.59 12/2/21
2021 RAFC Winter Classic
891
James Pattillo
17
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
1:03.60 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
892
Corin Patel
18
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
1:03.60 1/26/24
2024 GU UIL District 17-6A Championship
893
Arlen Parr
17
SE
Scottsboro Swim Association
1:03.61 12/1/23
2023 SE AHSAA State Championships
894
Aaron Lee
17
ST
Unattached
1:03.63 2/25/22
2022 ST TXLA STAGS SC Champion
895
Patrick Spake
17
NC
Gaston Gators
1:03.64 1/13/24
ATOM Frosty Invitational 2024
896
Joshua Mignott
18
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
1:03.67 2/10/23
2023 SE TISCA HS State Championship
897
Henry Breiding
17
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
1:03.68 3/24/23
2023 GA Northeast Divisional Championship
898
Evan Pfeifer
17
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
1:03.69 2/9/24
2024 NC 1A2A NCHSAA High School State Championship
899
Sam Bilyashevych
18
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:03.70 10/20/23
2023 SC TG Great Pumpkin Invit
900
Angelo Candelora
17
FL
Unattached
1:03.71 12/3/21
2021 Speedo Holiday Classic
901
Cayden DeTillio
18
FL
Florida Elite Swimming
1:03.71 12/1/23
2023 CAT Jingle Bell Invitatio
902
Henry Vaughn
18
FL
Blue Dolfins
1:03.71 11/10/23
2023 Patriot Aquatics Winter I
903
Jake Root
17
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
1:03.71 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
904
Rowan Diacumakos
17
NC
Tac Titans
1:03.72 11/10/23
2023 TAC TITANS Big Southern C
905
Phillip Doyle
17
GA
REDAN
1:03.73 2/6/24
2024 GHSA 1-3A & 4-5 A State C
906
Giuliano Brunetti
18
FG
Pompano Beach Piranhas
1:03.74 2/11/23
2023 FG Friendship Meet
907
Ben Pritchard
18
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
1:03.74 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
908
Lucas Wong
17
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:03.74 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
909
Charlie Heisig
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:03.74 9/25/21
2021 NC SwimMac Blue Orange In
910
Logan Shepherd
18
ST
Unattached
1:03.78 11/3/23
2023 ST OB David Johnson Arena Fall Classic
911
Isaac Phillips
18
NC
Unattached
1:03.78 3/18/22
2022 NC ATOM BRSL Champs
912
Chase Hartman
18
FL
Pipeline Swimming
1:03.78 12/2/22
Gator Holiday Classic 2022
913
Asher Walker
18
FL
South Lake Aquatics Club
1:03.78 1/12/24
2024 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
914
Ethan Ekk
17
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
1:03.79 1/26/24
2024 MAC Crutchfield Invitatio
915
Nathan Rariden
18
GA
Stingrays Swimming
1:03.80 11/12/22
GA Rays IMR IMX Invite
916
Dylan Phan
18
NT
Unattached
1:03.81 2/27/21
North Texas Championships
917
Jack Meyer
17
FL
Tampa Y Swimming
1:03.82 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
918
Dean Jones
18
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
1:03.82 1/13/23
MAC 2023 January Open Meet
919
Jackson Demoss
18
GU
Houston Hydra
1:03.84 12/2/21
2021 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
920
Ben Chung
18
SE
Opelika Swim Team
1:03.85 2/18/22
2022 SE Auburn Classic
921
Ethan Hadsell
18
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
1:03.85 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
922
Ethan Lin
17
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:03.85 2/24/23
TEST 2023 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
923
Andrew Taylor
17
NC
Gaston Gators
1:03.85 3/24/23
2023 BRSL Championships
924
Cameron Watson
17
FL
North Florida Swimming
1:03.86 2/24/24
2024 Area 1 Spring Championshi
925
Logan Hall
17
SE
Atomic City Aquatic Club
1:03.87 3/20/21
2021 Kingsport Piranhas SC Fin
926
Robert Payne
18
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:03.90 10/23/20
2020 SC TG Great Pumpkin Invit
927
Nicolas Ortiz Carrion
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:03.90 2/25/22
2022 ST TXLA STAGS SC Champion
928
Thad Austin
17
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
1:03.91 9/23/23
5th Annual EAC Piedmont Pentat
929
Ben Hill
17
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
1:03.93 3/9/23
2023 GA Southeastern Meet of Champions
930
Joel Nace
17
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:03.93 1/6/23
2023 KATY New Year's Invitatio
931
Tyler Brown
18
SE
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
1:03.94 2/9/24
2024 SE TISCA HS State Championship
932
Dylan Rodriguez
18
FG
Ransom Everglades Aquatic Club
1:03.95 3/18/21
2021 FG Senior Championships
933
Matthew Kelly
17
FL
South Lake Aquatics Club
1:03.95 11/2/23
2023 FG FHSAA Class 4A Region 2 Championships
934
Kaden Wagner
18
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
1:03.95 2/3/23
2023 NT Region 3 - 5A Championships
935
Karthik Peddu
17
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:03.95 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
936
Andrew Dawson
17
GU
Unattached
1:03.97 2/3/23
UIL Region VI-5A Championships
937
Jason Danforth
17
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
1:03.97 1/13/24
2024 SA Winter Classic Jan 13-
938
Luke Driscoll
18
GA
CALHOUN
1:03.97 2/6/24
2024 GHSA 1-3A & 4-5 A State C
939
Aidan Eckard
18
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
1:03.98 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
940
Adam Stelly
18
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
1:03.99 2/9/23
2023 LA Senior State Meet
941
Joe Stephenson
18
GU
Unattached
1:04.00 9/10/22
2022 ST ASC ASC v BTA
942
Brendan Taylor
18
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:04.00 9/24/22
2022 NC MSA Blue White Meet
943
Ryan West
17
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1:04.00 1/26/24
2024 GCY Winter YMCA Meet
944
Parker Huang
17
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:04.00 2/9/24
2024 GU UIL Region VI-5A Championships
945
Ethan Moore
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:04.00 9/23/23
2023 AAAA-NE September Splash
946
Owen Douglass
17
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:04.01 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
947
Cameron Brenton
17
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:04.01 2/24/23
TEST 2023 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
948
Maddie Lee
18
NC
Lowe's YMCA
1:04.01 3/16/23
2023 SC YSSC USRY Short Course Championships
949
Elijah Bentley
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:04.01 2/23/24
2024 ST OB UIL 6A State Swimming & Diving Champion
950
Robert Melsom
18
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1:04.02 1/22/21
OUTBACK BLOOMIN FAST MEET
951
Will Henderson
18
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
1:04.02 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
952
Uriah Campbell
17
FG
TS Aquatics
1:04.03 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
953
Charlie Pedroli
17
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:04.03 1/27/23
2023 NC TYR Western Open
954
Jonathan Ting
18
NT
Dallas Mustangs
1:04.03 11/6/20
20 NT LAC Fall Classic
955
Tyler Pace
17
SE
Holley by the Sea Stingrays
1:04.04 10/31/23
2023 FL FHSAA Class 3A - Region 1
956
Timmy Kim
17
LA
South Louisiana Swim Team
1:04.04 2/15/24
2024 Louisiana Senior SC State
957
Max Osman
17
NC
Life Time Swim Team North Caro
1:04.05 9/25/21
2021 NC SwimMac Blue Orange In
958
Ethan Liu
18
GA
NORTHVIEW
1:04.05 11/4/23
2023 Bill Behrens Veterans Day
959
Cruz Helmstetter
17
FL
Sun Coast Swim Team
1:04.06 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
960
Kyle Davis
17
GA
Lanier Aquatics
1:04.06 12/15/23
32nd Annual Lanier Aquatics Wi
961
Jakob Ward
17
ST
Victoria Texas Aquatic Club
1:04.06 6/23/23
2023 ST SASA Last Chance Meet
962
Jackson Wang
18
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
1:04.08 9/30/23
2023 October Open
963
Ian Russell
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:04.08 3/22/24
2024 SwimMAC Tar Heel States
964
Alex Fusti-Molnar
17
ST
Austin Swim Club
1:04.09 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
965
Hayden Weber
17
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
1:04.10 10/26/23
2023 SE FHSAA 3A District 1
966
Stephen Russell
18
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
1:04.10 10/28/22
2022 SCSC 17th Annual Spooky I
967
Kai Funaro
17
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:04.10 2/2/24
2024 ST STX Championship - Bel
968
Kai Walker
18
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:04.10 2/25/22
2022 Gulf Short Course Champs
969
Seth Phillips
18
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
1:04.10 3/1/24
TEST 2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
970
Charles Henage
18
NC
Unattached
1:04.11 2/18/21
2021 NC ATOM SC Senior Champs
971
Xavi Flieringa
17
NT
North Texas Nadadores
1:04.11 2/2/24
2024 NT TAPPS North Region Championships
972
Talbot Logan
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:04.12 3/22/24
2024 GA Central Divisional Championships
973
Teddy Blake
18
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1:04.12 11/5/22
MA 2022 Mercersburg Academy Closed Invitational
974
Levi Garner
17
ST
Surge Aquatics
1:04.14 11/17/23
2023 ST OB 4A TISCA
975
David Toma
17
GA
Unattached
1:04.15 1/18/24
2024 GA CSCA County Championship
976
Jack Orsat
17
ST
Aquatex Swim & Water Polo Team
1:04.15 1/26/24
2024 ST OB UIL District 25-6A Championships
977
Brady Weaver
17
SC
Unattached
1:04.16 10/16/23
2023 SC SCHSL 3A Boys Championship
978
Jay-Colin Hall
18
GU
Lighthouse Aquatics
1:04.16 12/3/21
2021 NOCH Gulf 13 & Over Champ
979
Michael Tretyakov
18
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:04.17 10/20/23
2023 HSA Fran Norris Invitatio
980
Alexander Wiegand
18
GA
Chastain Park Athletic Club (Y
1:04.17 1/7/23
Martin Luther King, Jr. Holida
981
Luca Mezzogori
17
SC
Team Greenville
1:04.18 12/1/23
2023 SC TG Champions Challenge
982
Andrew Castillo
18
NC
Tac Titans
1:04.19 3/25/22
2022 NC TAC Titans Tarheel Sta
983
Caleb Rojas
18
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:04.20 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
984
Sake Stroderd
18
LA
Spartan Swimming
1:04.20 11/5/22
2022 LA Lafayette Top 16 Meet
985
Manuel Caramb
17
FG
Lake Lytal Lightning
1:04.21 10/18/22
2022 FG FHSAA Class 4A District 6
986
Walter Armstrong
17
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
1:04.22 9/23/22
2022 ST TXLA 11&Over Back to S
987
Wesley Foster
17
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
1:04.22 10/8/22
KATY Senior Invite
988
Ben Martin
17
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:04.23 3/18/22
2022 NC STAR Tarheel States
989
Ryan Folding
17
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
1:04.23 2/10/22
2022 SC SCSC Short Course Seni
990
Alex Cooper
17
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
1:04.23 12/17/22
2022 LA CRAWFISH December Meet
991
Grant Pool
17
GA
Stingrays Swimming
1:04.23 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
992
Giovanni Ramirez-CHAPA
18
BD
Southwest Aquatic Team
1:04.24 2/24/23
2023 BD SCY Championship
993
Tristan Clark
17
ST
Streamline Aquatics
1:04.26 9/29/23
2023 ST SASA Sombrero Uno
994
Felix Vicknair
17
SE
Baylor Swim Club
1:04.27 2/17/23
2023 SE Region 2 Championships
995
Alexander Hill
17
NC
Tac Titans
1:04.27 3/10/22
2022 ESSZ Senior SC Sectional
996
Landon Anthony
18
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
1:04.27 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
997
Hunter Szpakowski
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:04.28 1/21/23
2023 NT District 4 - 6A Championships
998
Dane Goodman
17
SE
City of Mobile Swim Associatio
1:04.28 1/13/23
2023 GPAC Winter Invitational
999
Francis Cuaresma
18
GA
Carpet Capital Aquatics Club
1:04.28 12/2/22
2022 Sr. Short Course State Ch
1000
Lukas Vetkoetter
18
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:04.28 1/27/23
41st Annual Greater Southwest
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application