Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Luka Mijatovic
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
14:45.79 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
2
Nicholas Liberty
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
15:34.17 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
3
Jackson Irwin
14
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
15:36.56 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
4
Cobe Hehenberger
14
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
15:41.98 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
5
Juan Vallmitjana
14
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
15:43.65 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
6
Syunta Lee
14
PN
West Coast Aquatics
15:45.84 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
7
Anthony Dornoff
14
CA
La Mirada Armada
15:46.30 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
8
William Shoesmith
14
FL
Bolles School Sharks
15:47.29 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
9
Christopher Wang
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
15:47.72 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
10
Leopold Nurit
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
15:52.63 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
11
Jonny Palamar
14
NC
Tac Titans
15:54.32 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
12
Kai Joyner
13
MN
Rochester Swim Club
15:58.37 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
13
Alexander Barone
14
NE
Charles River Aquatics
15:59.45 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
14
Grady Bell
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
16:00.54 12/16/23
2023 ST NTRO Holiday Meet
15
Quinn Caputo
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
16:00.97 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
16
Dr Bruford
14
IN
Carmel Swim Club
16:01.71 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
17
Grant Freeze
14
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
16:02.56 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
18
Zaki Ibrahim
14
SE
Excel Aquatics
16:02.77 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
19
Kyle Burk
14
MA
Kennett & Jennersville Area Y
16:04.01 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
20
Isaac Yeung
14
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
16:05.27 1/21/24
2024 PN BC January Mile
21
Leo Tran
14
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
16:06.67 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
22
Kaden Wong
14
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
16:07.06 9/23/23
SR Open SC September 2023
23
Cole Nelson
14
VA
Nova South
16:07.31 10/27/23
NOVA Senior Classic
24
Lincoln Driesse
13
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
16:07.57 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
25
Soeren Wells
14
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
16:07.64 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
26
Benson Her
14
CA
La Mirada Armada
16:07.94 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
27
Avery Heron
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
16:07.94 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
28
William Canori
14
PC
AC Swim Club
16:08.40 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
29
Soeren Wells
14
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
16:09.21 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
30
Treyvn Krauss
14
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
16:09.67 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
31
Jack Murphy
14
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
16:09.71 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
32
Owen Miklos
14
VA
Nova South
16:10.36 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
33
Jonathan Feole-Haughey
14
NE
AnglerFish Aquatics
16:11.06 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
34
Ethan Valerio
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
16:11.36 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
35
Robert Doolittle
14
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
16:12.10 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
36
Liam Schermerhorn
14
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
16:12.58 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
37
Carson Phifer
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
16:12.62 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
38
Parker Van Olst Jr
14
NC
New Wave Swim Team
16:12.87 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
39
Charles Hu
14
NE
Amherst Tritons
16:13.09 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
40
Matthew Lanskikh
13
CA
Evolution Racing Club
16:13.26 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
41
Spencer Belbot
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
16:13.32 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
42
Griffin Cagle
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
16:13.70 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
43
Jonah Ruhl
14
NT
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ
16:14.84 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
44
Lysander Mihaly
14
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
16:15.77 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
45
Daniil Siutsou
14
FL
Sarasota Sharks
16:17.06 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
46
Eli Kishish
14
MN
Edina Swim Club
16:17.41 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
47
Matthew Keiper
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
16:17.50 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
48
Joey Eaddy
13
NE
Maine Gators
16:18.12 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
49
Nicolas Kokidko
14
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
16:19.13 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
50
Levi Morr
14
OH
Bobcat Swim Club
16:19.88 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
51
Sarp Dilber
14
PV
The Fish
16:20.87 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
52
Mulenga Cole
14
OH
Mason Manta Rays
16:21.29 11/10/23
2023 OH RAYS City of Mason Nov
53
Liam Condon
14
MI
Oly Swimming
16:21.70 11/3/23
2023 IN CON Skypoint Transit Invitational
54
Wesley Mooney
14
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
16:22.81 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
55
Trevor Donley
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
16:23.19 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
56
Lupo Sgroi
14
FL
Sarasota Sharks
16:23.25 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
57
Everett Pumphrey
13
IL
New Trier Aquatics
16:24.04 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
58
Braden Mendoza
14
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
16:24.15 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
59
Drew Sito
14
NC
New Wave Swim Team
16:24.40 1/6/24
WAVE Distance Day 2023 January
60
Alex Ivascu
14
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
16:24.55 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
61
Vaughn Muir
14
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
16:24.84 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
62
Aiden Tokarski
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
16:25.89 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
63
Julian Lozano
14
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
16:26.42 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
64
Nicholas Kirby
14
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
16:26.68 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
65
Ethan Peyton
14
OH
Mason Manta Rays
16:27.11 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
66
Porter Mulgrew
14
NE
YMCA of the North Shore
16:27.23 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
67
Jack Pollard
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
16:28.37 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
68
Grant O'Mara
14
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
16:28.47 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
69
Evan VanVelzor
14
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
16:28.82 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
70
Alejandro Safa
14
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
16:29.17 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
71
Eric Xu
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
16:29.87 11/17/23
2023 GA Woodie B Malone Invitational
72
Joshua Pendleton
13
IN
Club Olympia Swim Team
16:29.89 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
73
Daniel Choi
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
16:30.07 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
74
Collier Stanton
14
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
16:30.09 11/17/23
2023 GA Woodie B Malone Invitational
75
Kohlston Katz
14
GA
SwimAtlanta
16:30.13 1/13/24
2024 SA Winter Classic Jan 13-
76
Riley Poirier
14
MD
Eagle Swim Team
16:30.52 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
77
Caden Cho
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
16:30.54 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
78
Josef Florek
14
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
16:30.60 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
79
Luke Dunn
13
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
16:31.25 2/4/24
2024 PN OCA John Walker Distan
80
Miles Du Lac
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
16:31.54 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
81
Tavern Clarno
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
16:32.26 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
82
Charlie Cancelmo
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
16:32.60 11/12/23
2023 PN IST November Distance
83
Luke Collins
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
16:34.34 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
84
Jacob Loftus
13
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
16:34.84 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
85
Yide Li
14
CA
Brea Aquatics
16:34.96 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
86
Henry Cooper
14
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
16:35.21 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
87
Jacob Clark
14
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
16:35.29 10/20/23
2023 CAT Trick or Treat Meet
88
TJ Veach
14
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
16:36.19 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
89
Jerry Xu
14
PN
Pro Swimming
16:36.54 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
90
William Hong
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
16:37.15 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
91
Quinn Bennet
14
IL
Barrington Swim Club
16:37.46 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
92
Ty Guenther
14
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
16:37.82 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
93
Leo Mayzel
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
16:37.90 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
94
Luke Bickett
13
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
16:38.06 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
95
Nicholas Diaconescu
14
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
16:38.13 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
96
Teddy Peterson
14
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
16:38.22 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
97
George Wang
14
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
16:38.59 1/13/24
2024 PTAC Tiger Invitational
98
John Albornoz
14
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
16:38.79 12/15/23
Holiday Champs - 2023
99
Parker Childs
14
ST
Texas Gold
16:38.80 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
100
Kaden Kiefer
14
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
16:38.95 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
101
Ethan Chinea
14
MR
Long Island Express
16:39.20 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
102
Trace Colton
13
FG
North Palm Beach Swim Club
16:39.61 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
103
Koehn Boyd
14
MN
Edina Swim Club
16:39.66 1/6/24
2024 Mid States All Star Champ
104
Bruce Qian
13
MR
Asphalt Green
16:39.94 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
105
Charlie Cali
14
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
16:40.39 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
106
Stefan Tadic
14
IL
New Trier Aquatics
16:40.41 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
107
Johnny Macko
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
16:40.59 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
108
Daniel Stowell
14
VA
Tide Swimming
16:41.01 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
109
Parker Shoesmith
14
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
16:41.12 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
110
Carter Wooten
14
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
16:41.60 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
111
Christian Shenk
14
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
16:41.68 1/6/24
2024 MA SJAC Distance Challenge
112
Brock Yoder
14
MA
Methacton Aquatic Club
16:41.76 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
113
Jake MacPhail
14
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
16:41.89 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
114
Kenny Zhou
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
16:42.00 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
115
Callen Carney
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
16:42.20 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
116
Andrew Clift
14
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
16:42.99 1/5/24
LAC Ice Breaker
117
Owen Gjertsen
14
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
16:43.84 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
118
James Gannon
14
PC
Neptune Swimming
16:43.96 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
119
Anton Beregovoi
14
MA
George School Aquatics
16:44.02 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
120
Aidan Lee
14
NI
Victor Swim Club
16:44.28 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
121
Will Jabs
14
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
16:44.33 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
122
Tyler Kominski
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
16:44.62 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
123
Mason Shirley
14
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
16:44.73 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
124
Victor Pan
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
16:44.82 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
125
Dylan Belair
14
NE
Executive Swim Club
16:44.83 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
126
Caleb Blair
14
SE
Excel Aquatics
16:44.96 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
127
Preston Chan
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
16:45.04 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
128
Ryan Huang
14
PC
Alto Swim Club
16:45.06 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
129
Sawyer Wells
14
IN
Irish Aquatics
16:45.14 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
130
Kevin Chang
14
PV
MACH
16:45.15 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
131
Dylan Yang
14
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
16:45.47 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
132
Roman Drews
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
16:45.50 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
133
Dmitriy Oranskiy
14
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
16:45.52 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
134
Andrew Acocella
14
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
16:45.59 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
135
Chase Matheson
14
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
16:45.84 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
136
Juan-sebastian Bonilla
14
HI
Aulea Swim Club
16:45.86 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
137
Kyle Wilburn
14
NC
Sailfish Aquatics
16:46.02 11/18/23
YBAC Fall Invite 23
138
Gabrial Andrews
14
CT
Bulldog Swimming
16:46.52 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
139
Carter Schultz
14
IN
Irish Aquatics
16:46.82 11/3/23
2023 IN CON Skypoint Transit Invitational
140
Josiah Jacobson
14
NM
Roadrunners of Albuquerque Aq
16:47.08 11/17/23
2023 NM 16th Annual Speedo High Desert Classic
141
Felipe Alvarez
14
FG
YMCA of South Florida
16:47.28 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
142
Jack Valentine
14
VA
Tide Swimming
16:47.28 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
143
Adam Bouzarouata
13
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
16:47.43 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
144
Alen Cindric
14
NC
Tac Titans
16:47.93 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
145
Aaron Deng
13
CA
Evolution Racing Club
16:47.94 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
146
Aaron Yang
14
FL
Bolles School Sharks
16:48.00 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
147
Will Shearin
14
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
16:48.36 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
148
Gibson Jones
13
VA
Nova South
16:48.36 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
149
Eddy Zhu
14
IN
Carmel Swim Club
16:48.50 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
150
Kaleb Montgomery
14
WI
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
16:48.61 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
151
Will Rankin
14
MR
Asphalt Green
16:49.07 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
152
Jace Lloyd
13
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
16:49.35 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
153
Owen Rademacker
14
NI
Victor Swim Club
16:49.54 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
154
Liam Lavedas
14
PV
Occoquan Swimming
16:49.76 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
155
Sean Dalrymple
13
SC
Columbia Swimming
16:50.00 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
156
Owen Muller
14
SD
Watertown Area Swim Club
16:50.28 2/29/24
2024 SD SC 13&O State A Champi
157
Wyatt Sylvester
14
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
16:50.29 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
158
Henry Rossman
13
PV
The Fish
16:50.83 2/3/24
2024 PV Super FISH Bowl XIV
159
Colin Conn
14
MW
Swim Omaha
16:51.18 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
160
Peter Zhou
13
NE
Maine Gators
16:51.45 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
161
Kevin Foucu
14
PC
QuickSilver
16:51.47 12/8/23
2023 Kaua'i Winter Invitationa
162
Trevor Lambert
14
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
16:51.49 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
163
Caden Zhao
14
AM
Racer X Aquatics
16:51.74 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
164
Everett Pumphrey
13
IL
New Trier Aquatics
16:52.28 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
165
Joey Vicari
14
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
16:52.34 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
166
Eugene Novak
13
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
16:52.42 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
167
Jackson Shirey
14
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
16:52.48 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
168
Adam Fishberg
13
FL
Fast Lane Aquatics
16:52.51 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
169
Nathaniel Spencer
14
CO
Denver Swim Academy
16:52.71 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
170
Mateo Camarillo Moran
13
SI
South Bay Aquatics
16:53.05 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
171
Quinn Hung
13
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
16:53.05 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
172
Bobby Holter
14
MI
Rapid Area YMCA
16:53.30 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
173
Ciaran Lee
14
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
16:53.54 2/17/24
2024 MAC Senior Open Trials &
174
Brian Do
14
PC
QuickSilver
16:53.89 2/23/24
BAC Last Chance 1650
175
Charlie McKinney
14
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
16:53.94 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
176
Aristides Teske
14
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
16:54.21 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
177
Nolan Kurtz
14
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
16:54.29 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
178
Dominik Irons
14
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
16:54.44 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
179
Ben Yu
13
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
16:54.92 10/27/23
2023 SUNN Fall Classic
180
Zach Moore
13
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
16:55.01 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
181
Eli Sweet
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
16:55.25 12/31/23
2023 NC SwimMAC 1650 Meet
182
Tobe Nwosu
14
MR
Long Island Express
16:55.44 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
183
Jake Askey
14
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
16:55.49 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
184
Jeremiah Frascini
14
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
16:55.72 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
185
Aaron Williams
14
GU
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
16:56.11 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
186
Jack Street
14
IN
Carmel Swim Club
16:56.42 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
187
Ben Battaglia
14
NI
Victor Swim Club
16:56.48 11/30/23
2023 STAR Short Course Invitat
188
Alex Hoffmann
14
MR
Asphalt Green
16:56.64 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
189
Fabi Petrarca
14
NE
AnglerFish Aquatics
16:56.78 11/17/23
2023 Thanksgiving Classic
190
Cornel Lee
14
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
16:56.83 1/27/24
Orinda Aquatics SCY Senior Ope
191
Robert Katz
14
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
16:56.85 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
192
Charlie Harrington
14
VA
Nova South
16:56.97 1/19/24
NOVA New Year's Kick Off
193
Jackson Bickler
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
16:57.40 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
194
Drew Hotem
13
VA
Nova South
16:57.60 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
195
Kevin Foley
14
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
16:57.63 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
196
Anderson Smith
14
SE
Memphis Tiger Swimming
16:57.65 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
197
Bryce Lowe
14
IN
Carmel Swim Club
16:57.75 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
198
Cole Smith
14
OH
Northern KY Clippers
16:57.83 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
199
Jack Bracey
14
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
16:57.96 3/1/24
2024 AR 2024 AR 14 and Under Age Group State Champ
200
Jack MacGregor
14
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
16:58.44 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
201
Aiden Lee
14
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
16:58.81 10/20/23
2023 SC TG Great Pumpkin Invit
202
John Ackerly
13
VA
Nova South
16:58.86 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
203
Jayden Yun
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
16:59.01 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
204
Henry Smith
14
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
16:59.11 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
205
Henry Long
14
UT
South Davis Aquatic Team
16:59.12 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
206
Deniz Ucku
14
MR
Long Island Express
16:59.19 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
207
James Cosgrove
14
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
16:59.55 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
208
Deren Akselioglu
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
16:59.65 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
209
Sam Holl
14
IN
Carmel Swim Club
16:59.74 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
210
Luke Hottle
14
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
16:59.81 11/3/23
2023 Commonwealth Cup
211
Sam Gao
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
16:59.99 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
212
Austen Hays
14
SE
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team
17:00.03 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
213
Josh Heckler
14
MN
Edina Swim Club
17:00.11 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
214
Shane Cowley
13
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
17:00.12 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
215
Luca Sanchez
14
PV
The Fish
17:00.51 11/3/23
2023 Commonwealth Cup
216
Morgan Wendler
13
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
17:00.84 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
217
Cade Vieler
14
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
17:01.14 9/23/23
SR Open SC September 2023
218
Ray Engineer
14
CA
Alpha Aquatics
17:01.14 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
219
Tim Sardak
14
IL
Barrington Swim Club
17:01.16 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
220
Jorge Guerra
13
GU
North Channel Aquatics
17:01.33 1/12/24
2024 Tracey Harper-Santiago Me
221
Grant Smith
14
SC
Newberry County Family YMCA
17:01.70 12/16/23
2023 SC YSSC New Year's Invitational
222
Brahman Davis
14
HI
Iolani Swim Club
17:02.17 11/17/23
2023 HI Senior Fall Championsh
223
Sebastian Hendrawan
14
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
17:02.45 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
224
Taevin Kim
14
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
17:02.72 1/5/24
PACK '24 Rubber Duckie Invite
225
Carter Stiles
14
CC
ACE Aquatics
17:02.73 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
226
Landen Tran
14
AZ
Swim Neptune
17:02.80 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
227
Colin Cunneen
14
OZ
CSP Tideriders
17:02.88 1/12/24
2024 IN SSC MLK Invite
228
Kyle Tsuei
14
CA
Trident Swim Club
17:03.08 12/1/23
2023 CA Trident Swim Club SC D
229
Ethan Young
14
CA
Alpha Aquatics
17:03.20 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
230
Wyatt Stetor
14
AM
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
17:03.28 1/19/24
2024 ISCA January Classic
231
Alexander Zhao
14
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
17:03.94 1/21/24
2024 PN BC January Mile
232
Brian Raghunathan
14
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
17:04.18 11/11/23
2023 PASA Grand Tour Meet
233
Esteban Linares
14
MN
Riptide Swim Team
17:04.22 2/3/24
2024 MN RIPT LAST CHANCE INVIT
234
Cormac McEwen
14
IL
Lake Forest Swim Club IL
17:04.24 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
235
Benjamin Wisotzke
14
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
17:04.24 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
236
Jackson Carpenter
14
VA
Lynchburg Aquatic Club
17:04.51 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
237
Noah Brumback
14
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
17:04.66 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
238
Max Garbacz
13
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
17:04.95 12/1/23
2023 WI Dale Schrank Memorial
239
Ethan Chen
14
NI
Victor Swim Club
17:05.32 11/30/23
2023 STAR Short Course Invitat
240
Coe Dauler
14
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
17:05.61 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
241
Landon Lewis
14
IN
Carmel Swim Club
17:05.62 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
242
Cullan Harding
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
17:05.89 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
243
Adam Sobczak
14
GU
Sienna Premier Aquatics
17:05.98 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
244
Ryan Sykes
14
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
17:06.13 1/19/24
2024 CT GRYM January TrialFinals
245
Andy Campello
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
17:06.42 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
246
Michael Lee
14
CA
Trident Swim Club
17:06.50 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
247
Grayson Udd
14
PN
Valley Aquatics
17:06.81 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
248
Max Gao
14
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
17:06.96 1/26/24
2024 OH UASC CLASSIC
249
Augustin Zhan
13
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
17:06.96 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
250
Elonu Rodrigues
14
MR
Asphalt Green
17:06.98 11/11/23
2023 MR BGNW November Distance
251
Zachary Beyer
14
OH
Mason Manta Rays
17:07.09 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
252
Hayden Betts-Kitchen
14
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
17:07.11 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
253
Van Nguyen
14
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
17:07.22 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
254
Nathan Ly
13
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
17:07.45 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
255
Roman Rodriguez
14
NM
Duke City Barracuda
17:07.76 11/17/23
2023 NM 16th Annual Speedo High Desert Classic
256
Luke Biddle
14
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
17:07.81 11/17/23
2023 HI Senior Fall Championsh
257
Max McMillan
14
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
17:07.82 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
258
Gray Reiger
14
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
17:08.08 12/8/23
2023 SC RAYS Snowflake Invitational
259
Ender Ramsby
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
17:08.21 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
260
Tucker Raymond
14
NE
Solo Aquatics
17:08.22 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
261
Dylan Tambuwun
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
17:08.44 3/9/24
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
262
Hudson Rice
14
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
17:08.61 11/3/23
2023 Commonwealth Cup
263
Ryley Clough
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
17:08.83 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
264
Luke Cole
14
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
17:08.83 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
265
Henry Anstine
14
MA
West Chester Area Y Marlins
17:08.84 10/27/23
2023 MA WCAY Monster Mash IMX
266
Jacob Lee
14
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
17:08.87 11/4/23
PN BISC Bob Miller Sprint/Dist
267
Carter Corbett
14
MR
Empire Swimming
17:09.28 11/10/23
2023 CT WRAT Age Group Qualifier
268
Ryan Ham
14
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
17:09.51 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
269
Justin Yoo
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
17:09.70 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
270
Jonas Yiengst
14
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
17:09.88 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
271
Henrik Larsen
14
WI
Wildcat Aquatic Club
17:09.96 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
272
Austin Cooper
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
17:09.97 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
273
Diego Romero Flores
14
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
17:10.06 3/1/24
2024 AR 2024 AR 14 and Under Age Group State Champ
274
Bret Hays
14
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
17:10.09 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
275
Terry Gould
14
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
17:10.35 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
276
Carter Simpson
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
17:10.38 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
277
Andrew Ripp
13
CT
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Swim
17:10.52 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
278
Mason Maready
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
17:10.71 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
279
Lewis Bateman
13
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
17:10.84 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
280
Riggins Otto
13
MA
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
17:10.99 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
281
Bobur Jakhangirov
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
17:11.03 12/16/23
2023 ST NTRO Holiday Meet
282
Vinny Basil
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
17:11.10 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
283
Gage Mealey
13
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
17:11.58 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
284
Jaxon Griffin
14
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
17:11.80 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
285
Jasper Barrone
13
MN
Rochester Swim Club
17:12.13 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
286
Tyler Quadrini
14
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
17:12.18 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
287
Nikita Ambotas
13
MR
Empire Swimming
17:12.18 11/10/23
2023 CT WRAT Age Group Qualifier
288
Julian Thorn Leeson
13
PC
Orinda Aquatics
17:12.19 1/27/24
Orinda Aquatics SCY Senior Ope
289
Ber Ewing
14
CT
What Swimming
17:12.19 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
290
Sandro Thornton
14
PV
MACH
17:12.28 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
291
Jax Brodoski
14
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
17:12.45 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
292
Dante Long
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
17:12.46 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
293
Keegan Metz
14
IL
FMC Aquatic
17:12.48 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
294
Justin Shi
14
PV
Dragon Swim Team
17:12.51 2/3/24
2024 PV Super FISH Bowl XIV
295
Charlie Dieveney
14
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
17:12.55 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
296
Milo Pfeifer
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
17:12.60 11/26/23
2023 NJ SCAR Fast Times at Lyndhurst High
297
Stephen Baytin
13
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
17:12.61 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
298
Mccauley Sural
13
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
17:12.68 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
299
Philip Grece
14
MA
Fitness and Wellness Aquatic C
17:13.62 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
300
Joshua Carmichael
14
ST
Waterloo Swimming
17:13.63 12/2/23
2023 ST WLOO Winter Qualifier
301
Graham Woodruff
14
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
17:13.79 12/7/23
2023 12th Speedo Swim and Tri
302
Anton Mazepa
14
PN
Wave Aquatics
17:13.85 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
303
Matthew Culverhouse
14
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
17:13.85 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
304
Kohl Tang
13
CA
La Mirada Armada
17:13.90 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
305
Levi Corcoran
13
MA
Mako Swim Club
17:13.96 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
306
Tom Cui
13
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
17:14.09 9/30/23
2023 GA Thrash the Pool
307
Cooper Swartz
14
VA
Tide Swimming
17:14.41 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
308
Joey Rhine
14
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
17:14.43 1/5/24
2024 GA Athens New Year's Kickoff
309
Broderick Nelson
14
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
17:14.47 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
310
Brady Bond
14
MI
Pointe Aquatics
17:14.64 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
311
Remington Angerer
14
SE
Auburn Aquatics
17:14.75 12/3/23
2023 SE Auburn Aquatics Invita
312
Charlie Hilton
13
VA
Nova South
17:15.15 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
313
Ryan Wang
14
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
17:15.57 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
314
Alex Kirin
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
17:15.60 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
315
Riley Price
13
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
17:15.63 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
316
Tony Huang
13
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
17:15.66 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
317
Brendan Titley
14
NE
YMCA of Metro North Tritons
17:15.66 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
318
Hugh Wargin
14
PV
MACH
17:15.92 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
319
Sam Kieffer
14
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
17:15.93 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
320
Matthew Leach
14
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
17:16.23 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
321
Ben Vicente
13
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
17:16.40 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
322
Nathan Walkington
14
IL
St Charles Swim Team
17:16.53 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
323
Jace Plating
14
IL
Wheaton Swim Club
17:16.69 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
324
Luke Deegan
14
OH
Northern KY Clippers
17:16.76 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
325
Dylan Glanville
14
PC
Alto Swim Club
17:16.77 11/11/23
Alto Go The Distance Challenge
326
Jake Bergeron
14
LA
Swimpac
17:16.82 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
327
Joseph Anton
14
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
17:16.95 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
328
Dominic Morana
14
LE
Cle Swimming
17:17.01 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
329
Graham Lovett
14
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
17:17.03 3/3/24
2024 MA EMAC Rested and Ready Closed Invite
330
Aiden Kim
14
OZ
CSP Tideriders
17:17.27 10/21/23
2023 OZ CSP Short Course Mile Meet 2023
331
Veer Puri
14
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
17:17.31 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
332
Noah Stern
14
MR
Long Island Express
17:17.42 11/18/23
2023 MR SSC Turkey Trot Distan
333
Alex Pham
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
17:17.49 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
334
Declan Foy
14
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
17:17.50 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
335
Ryan Seifert
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
17:17.50 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
336
Levi Wolfe
14
OH
Westerville Aquatic Club
17:18.07 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
337
Matthew Peppelman
14
PV
Tollefson Swimming
17:18.07 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
338
Ian Malfatto
13
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
17:18.14 2/2/24
2024 OH CM TYR Winter Invite
339
Julian Gauclain
13
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
17:18.27 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
340
Jacob Everitt
14
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
17:18.30 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
341
Lincoln Montague
13
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
17:18.31 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SS
342
Ford Reams
14
VA
Nova South
17:18.38 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
343
Gavin Gannon
14
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
17:18.44 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
344
Anderson Ruhnke
14
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
17:18.60 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
345
Marcus Richter
14
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
17:18.62 11/30/23
2023-24 Utah Swimming SC Senio
346
Matthew Luenberger
14
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
17:18.65 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
347
Corbin Bradwell
14
MV
Cool Swim Team
17:18.65 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
348
Kyle Lee
14
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
17:18.66 1/27/24
2024 ST WOW Last Chance Meet
349
Will Kaminsky
13
GA
SwimAtlanta
17:18.82 10/20/23
2023 SC TG Great Pumpkin Invit
350
Shane Kelley
14
IN
Brownsburg Swim Club
17:19.15 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
351
Samuel Goktas
13
OR
Canby Swim Club
17:19.37 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
352
Aiden Zhou
13
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
17:19.45 10/28/23
SCSC vs DART Dual Meet
353
Chris Jun
13
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
17:19.54 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
354
Kyle Gidley
14
SI
South Bay Aquatics
17:19.59 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
355
Drew White
14
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
17:19.65 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
356
Ethan Dan
14
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
17:19.78 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
357
Ethan Brown
14
CA
Golden West Swim Club
17:19.81 1/27/24
2024 CA GWSC Orange Committee January SCY
358
Ben Hankins
13
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
17:19.86 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
359
Sam Eroh
13
MI
Spartan Aquatic Club
17:19.86 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
360
Dixon Hamilton
14
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
17:19.86 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
361
Cam Lasley
13
IN
Capital Aquatics
17:19.91 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
362
Jordan Chiang
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
17:19.98 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
363
Ian Maldonado
13
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
17:20.05 10/6/23
2023 Fleet Fall Kickoff Invita
364
Calvin Hodges
13
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
17:20.06 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
365
Jeremiah Green
14
MI
Club Wolverine
17:20.10 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
366
Derek Liu
14
NE
Charles River Aquatics
17:20.10 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
367
Matthieu Fresco
14
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
17:20.15 11/17/23
2023 CA CANY Cranberry
368
Wyatt MacDonald
14
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
17:20.24 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
369
Dominic Lousberg
14
IL
New Trier Aquatics
17:20.24 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
370
Bayne Dotson
14
GA
Stingrays Swimming
17:20.42 3/22/24
2024 GA Central Divisional Championships
371
Parker Bucko
14
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
17:20.43 1/6/24
2024 Mid States All Star Champ
372
Brendan Lee-Nguyen
14
CA
Trident Swim Club
17:20.51 11/17/23
2023 HI Senior Fall Championsh
373
Cayden Thomson
13
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
17:20.69 10/6/23
2023 Fleet Fall Kickoff Invita
374
Nick Dees
14
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
17:20.76 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
375
Noah Shin
14
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
17:20.79 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
376
David Gellin
13
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
17:21.11 10/20/23
2023 CAT Trick or Treat Meet
377
Logan Eaton-Strong
14
IL
McGaw YMCA
17:21.12 2/10/24
2024 PX3 Valentine Open
378
Anders Koschmann
14
CO
Riptide Swim Team
17:21.55 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
379
Gabe Hernandez
14
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
17:21.56 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
380
Tait McCarthy
14
OH
Bobcat Swim Club
17:21.68 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
381
Mitchell Robinson
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
17:21.75 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
382
Carson Julian
14
VA
Nova South
17:21.76 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
383
Sasha Voloshyn
13
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
17:21.87 10/28/23
SCSC vs DART Dual Meet
384
Zachary Decker
13
MW
Swim Omaha
17:21.92 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
385
Ethan Dirkin
14
CA
Evolution Racing Club
17:22.12 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
386
Yusuf Kurbetdinov
14
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
17:22.33 11/17/23
2023 Thanksgiving Classic
387
Jake Miller
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
17:22.37 11/17/23
2023 NBAC Thanksgiving Meet
388
Angelo Cabral
14
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
17:22.58 3/21/24
2024 WI COSA-CO COLORADO CONNECTION INVITE
389
Patrick McGovern
14
CT
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
17:22.58 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
390
Matthew Bailey
13
PV
All Star Aquatics
17:22.67 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
391
John Luisetti
14
SN
Northern Sierra Swimming
17:22.70 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
392
Alistair Peng
13
NC
Tac Titans
17:22.72 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
393
Thien Nguyen
14
CA
Golden West Swim Club
17:22.79 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
394
Nate Agens
14
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
17:22.79 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
395
Moises Roman
13
NE
AnglerFish Aquatics
17:23.21 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
396
Milan Dizitser
14
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
17:23.25 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
397
Kai Rasmussen
14
PN
King Aquatic Club
17:23.32 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
398
Nicholas Roscetti
14
PV
All Star Aquatics
17:23.36 10/29/23
2023 PV ASA October Distance M
399
Alex Koo
14
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
17:23.39 10/6/23
2023 IN FAST Monster Splash Closed Invite
400
Alexander Thomas
13
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
17:23.46 11/10/23
SSAN 2023 Fall Invite
401
Carter Giza
14
MD
Fox Swim Club
17:23.61 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
402
Ben Allen
14
MI
Southwest Y Sharks
17:23.65 3/22/24
2024 SC ULTRA Championship
403
Declan Seale
13
OK
American Energy Swim Club
17:23.74 10/27/23
AESC Halloween Meet 2023
404
Gabi Pelinkovic
14
IL
FMC Aquatic
17:23.86 11/3/23
2023 MAC A3 Performance Novemb
405
Frankie Masters
14
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
17:24.08 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
406
Nate Shockley
14
AK
Chugiak Aquatics Club
17:24.15 4/5/24
2024 AK CAC April Intrasquad Meet
407
Luca Guerra
14
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
17:24.16 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
408
Noah Zuckermann
14
NE
Charles River Aquatics
17:24.19 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
409
Jack Fastabend
14
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
17:24.24 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
410
Jack Schreiber
13
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
17:24.24 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
411
Nathaniel Washburn
14
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
17:24.30 12/16/23
Iron Horse Unclassified
412
Jaxon Lou
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
17:24.72 9/30/23
2023 GA Thrash the Pool
413
Tyler Largen
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
17:24.81 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
414
Carson Kreis
14
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
17:24.86 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
415
Alex Muldowney
14
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
17:24.86 10/27/23
2023 MA WCAY Monster Mash IMX
416
Josh Wilder
14
SC
Team Greenville
17:24.87 12/1/23
2023 SC TG Champions Challenge
417
Zevin Laracuente-Parpas
13
FL
Swim Florida
17:24.89 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
418
Riley Wilson
13
NE
YMCA of Greater Nashua
17:24.91 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
419
Kyan Siri
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
17:25.60 1/19/24
2024 ISCA January Classic
420
Joe Froehlich
14
NC
Tac Titans
17:25.68 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
421
Jacob Thorpe
14
PV
Occoquan Swimming
17:25.82 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
422
Jayden Jacobson
14
NM
Roadrunners of Albuquerque Aq
17:25.86 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
423
Ben Susil
14
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
17:25.98 1/26/24
2024 IA CIA Winter Blues Buster
424
Dom Destino
14
LE
Blazing Barracudas
17:26.04 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
425
Tony Spiewak
14
MI
Oly Swimming
17:26.33 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
426
Ethan Kow
13
CA
La Mirada Armada
17:26.40 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
427
Max Halpern
14
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
17:26.43 10/20/23
2023 CAT Trick or Treat Meet
428
Alex Diaz
13
FG
YMCA of South Florida
17:26.54 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
429
Adrian Lisiewski
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
17:26.66 11/17/23
2023 NBAC Thanksgiving Meet
430
Matthew Schleicher
14
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
17:26.82 11/10/23
2023 CO CUDA November Pizza Meet
431
Nathaniel Kern
14
NJ
North Jersey Barracudas
17:26.83 11/17/23
2023 MA BLUE Fall NT Buster
432
Sam Schoch
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
17:26.84 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
433
Deco Santana
13
CA
Brea Aquatics
17:26.95 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
434
Erik Julian
14
VA
Nova South
17:26.98 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
435
Harvey Homolka
14
NE
Boston YMCA Bluefins
17:27.08 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
436
Dylan Martin
14
MI
Life Time Michigan Swim Team
17:27.21 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
437
Charlie Brown
13
MA
York YMCA Swimming
17:27.41 2/2/24
2024 MA YY John deBarbadillo Invite
438
Peyton Knott
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
17:27.48 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
439
Jacob Yushan
14
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
17:27.49 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
440
Tyson Boyd
13
CO
Avon Swim Club
17:27.67 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
441
Tred Bennington
14
WV
Club Mountaineer Aquatics
17:27.87 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
442
Charles Shoemaker
14
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
17:27.88 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
443
Ty McGinn
13
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
17:28.07 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
444
Karter Wachs
14
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
17:28.26 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
445
Brady Mitchell
14
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
17:28.36 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
446
Lauritz Adriansen III
14
GA
SwimAtlanta
17:28.68 10/20/23
Tennessee Aquatics October Inv
447
Abram Rickstrew
14
SE
Excel Aquatics
17:28.74 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
448
Aly Hassanien
14
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
17:28.81 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
449
Ikaika Kang
14
NM
Beast Aquatics
17:28.96 11/17/23
2023 NM 16th Annual Speedo High Desert Classic
450
Alex Cooksey
13
GA
DeKalb Aquatics
17:29.04 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
451
Henry Gish
14
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
17:29.15 3/22/24
2024 13 & OVER Kentucky SCY C
452
Kingston Dealy
14
SE
Excel Aquatics
17:29.19 2/24/24
2024 SES Region 1 & 8 and Unde
453
Carter Murphy
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
17:29.32 1/6/24
2024 VSTP Polar Plunge
454
Donald Zhao
14
IN
Carmel Swim Club
17:29.38 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
455
Dean Tucker
14
PN
Valley Aquatics
17:29.42 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
456
Trenton Reimer
14
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
17:29.47 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
457
Piers Chaires
13
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
17:29.50 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
458
Dennis Dragomaretski
14
NE
Phoenix Swimming
17:29.65 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
459
Alex Burnside
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
17:29.93 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
460
Alex Jones
13
MW
Swim Omaha
17:29.95 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
461
Alex Pappas
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
17:29.95 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
462
Vlad Roman
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
17:30.03 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
463
Landon Quinn
13
SE
Mountain Valley Aquatics
17:30.05 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
464
Jack Baker
14
OH
Northern KY Clippers
17:30.26 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
465
Cameron Kitching
14
GU
South Shore Sails
17:30.29 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
466
Ben Wrenholt
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
17:30.33 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
467
John Fradet
14
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
17:30.38 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
468
Connor Trayer
14
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
17:30.38 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
469
Elijah Wagenfehr
14
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
17:30.66 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
470
Charlie Russell
13
FL
Bolles School Sharks
17:30.68 10/28/23
2023 PSA Halloween Invitationa
471
Leo Niemoller
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
17:30.71 12/31/23
2023 NC SwimMAC 1650 Meet
472
Jack Suggs Desorbo
14
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
17:30.76 11/3/23
2023 Commonwealth Cup
473
Pablo Gutierrez
14
NC
New Wave Swim Team
17:30.85 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
474
Atlas Metin
14
PC
Orinda Aquatics
17:30.94 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
475
Bautista Salvado
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
17:31.03 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
476
Isaiah Cowles
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
17:31.40 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
477
Wystan Cann
13
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
17:31.62 2/17/24
2024 OH UASC SC Regional Champ
478
Brandon Pon
14
PC
QuickSilver
17:31.65 9/23/23
SR Open SC September 2023
479
Garreth Thomas
14
IN
Westfield Aquatics
17:31.89 2/25/24
2024 IN WA Last Chance Time Trial
480
Jonathan Ruiz
13
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
17:32.02 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
481
Andres Flores Hidalgo
14
SI
South Bay Aquatics
17:32.03 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
482
Luigi Villani
14
FG
Eagle Aquatics
17:32.14 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
483
Liko Lambert
13
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
17:32.56 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
484
Eric Henderson
14
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
17:32.56 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
485
Carter Pike
14
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
17:32.62 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
486
Frank Edwards
14
GA
Summit Family YMCA Titans
17:32.62 3/22/24
2024 GA Central Divisional Championships
487
Alex Bickler
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
17:32.63 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
488
Miles Pattillo
14
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
17:32.65 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
489
Cedrick Tolentino
14
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
17:32.66 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
490
Gus Constantine
14
MR
Badger Swim Club
17:32.72 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
491
Mason Slugg
13
NE
Charles River Aquatics
17:32.87 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
492
Bennett Geitz
13
PN
Wave Aquatics
17:32.97 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
493
Gabe Dietsche
14
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
17:33.00 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
494
Mikhail Cherepanov
14
FG
Bravo Swim Club
17:33.18 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
495
Jake Xu
13
OH
Mason Manta Rays
17:33.22 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
496
Tigran Demirchyan
13
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
17:33.27 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
497
Jack Ablondi
14
NE
Executive Swim Club
17:33.28 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
498
Connor Smith
14
FL
The Berkeley Barracudas
17:33.37 1/5/24
2024 Winter Training Challange
499
Christopher Mathe
14
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
17:33.49 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
500
Chance Harberts
14
CO
Pueblo Swim Club
17:33.59 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
501
Ocean Li
14
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
17:33.64 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
502
Charley Wilson
14
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
17:33.68 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
503
Connor McCarthy
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
17:33.82 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
504
Tulio Figarola
14
MS
Sunkist Swim Team
17:33.86 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
505
Gavin Park
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
17:33.87 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
506
Robert Gusumano
14
MI
Supernova Swim Team
17:33.97 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
507
Brenden Sharp
14
MA
Jersey Wahoos
17:34.16 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
508
Camden Royster
14
VA
Nova South
17:34.29 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
509
Gamble Merrick
14
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
17:34.44 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
510
Talan Smith
14
LE
Massillon Y Gators
17:34.52 2/4/24
Last Chance Meet
511
Winston Bennett
13
ST
Texas Gold
17:34.81 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
512
Jaxen Edwards
13
MA
Mako Swim Club
17:34.90 2/3/24
2024 MA MAKO Distance Meet
513
Kyle Jesmanowicz
14
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
17:35.26 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
514
Isaac Waks
13
NI
Victor Swim Club
17:35.27 3/15/24
2024 14 and Under Championship
515
Gabe Waggoner
13
MA
Jersey Wahoos
17:35.31 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
516
Jack Rivet
14
VA
Nova South
17:35.51 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
517
Parker Bohm
14
WI
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
17:35.63 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
518
Billy Flynn
14
CT
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
17:35.64 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
519
Jonathan Jones
14
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
17:35.79 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
520
Dylan Sears
13
IL
New Trier Aquatics
17:35.97 12/8/23
2023 FOX Holiday Classic
521
Levi Gomez
14
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
17:36.05 10/13/23
2023 AZ PSC Aqua-Toberfest
522
Reid Cooler
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
17:36.27 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
523
Connor Hayes
13
CO
Denver Swim Academy
17:36.33 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
524
Aysen Offutt
14
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
17:36.47 3/1/24
2024 OKS Senior SCY State Cham
525
Max Grande
13
MA
Boyertown Area YMCA
17:36.48 3/22/24
2024 WV PA YMCA State Championships
526
Alex Guan
13
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
17:36.54 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
527
James Berg
14
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
17:36.54 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
528
Tai Manning
13
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
17:36.68 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
529
Darrel Xiao
14
GA
SwimAtlanta
17:36.71 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
530
Lincoln Routier
14
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
17:36.80 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
531
Sawyer Hill
14
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
17:36.83 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
532
Dylan Fujita
14
PC
Alto Swim Club
17:36.89 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
533
Cooper Price
13
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
17:36.95 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
534
Sullivan Scharf
14
NE
Westbrook Seals
17:36.99 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
535
Connor Carnazzo
13
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
17:37.00 2/9/24
VJO "February Frost" C/B/A+
536
Aidan Short
14
MR
Sachem Swim Club
17:37.10 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
537
Joshua Rhee
14
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
17:37.38 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
538
Eli Baker
14
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
17:37.39 1/26/24
2024 IN BA Gold Fever Invitational
539
Robert Shapovalov
14
FL
Swim Florida
17:37.53 1/12/24
2024 T2 Aquatics Naples Open
540
Tim Mihok
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
17:37.76 10/6/23
2023 Aimee McCormick Turrall M
541
Alistair Bass
14
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
17:38.00 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
542
Oliver Brown
13
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
17:38.17 1/6/24
2024 Piranha Distance Meet
543
Landon Alleman
14
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
17:38.19 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
544
Shane Johnson
14
IL
FMC Aquatic
17:38.20 11/3/23
2023 MAC A3 Performance Novemb
545
Jake Levesque
14
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
17:38.25 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
546
Jason Pron
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
17:38.33 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
547
Max Weber
14
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
17:38.35 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
548
Jax Garrett
13
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
17:38.42 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
549
Austin Chu
13
OZ
CSP Tideriders
17:38.70 10/21/23
2023 OZ CSP Short Course Mile Meet 2023
550
Matt Cormier
14
CT
Laurel East Hartford YMCA
17:38.74 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
551
David Halligan
14
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
17:38.94 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
552
Andrew Kruger
13
OH
Northern KY Clippers
17:39.05 1/19/24
2024 OH CLPR Midwinter Classic
553
Henry Peterson
14
MN
Edina Swim Club
17:39.06 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
554
Matthew Kockler
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
17:39.08 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
555
Marcello Luz
14
LA
Crew Swimming
17:39.36 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
556
Jamison Lange
13
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
17:39.43 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
557
Adam Haggart
13
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
17:39.89 1/19/24
2024 SC RAYS The Rock Classic
558
Austin Carlile
14
IN
Newburgh Sea Creatures
17:40.24 1/6/24
2024 Mid States All Star Champ
559
Alistair Bass
14
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
17:40.32 1/26/24
2024 BR Mile by Moonlight and
560
Santi Ward
13
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
17:40.55 11/5/23
2023 PN KING November Distance
561
Parker Pierce
13
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
17:40.74 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
562
David Caldera
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
17:40.80 12/8/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Winter Wonderl
563
Jake Lisowski
14
IL
Elmhurst Aquatics
17:40.91 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
564
Max Seibold
14
CO
Riptide Swim Team
17:41.10 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
565
Alex Chinchilla
14
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
17:41.20 2/2/24
Speedo 2024 MOR Short Course Q
566
Houston Bickers
14
GA
SwimAtlanta
17:41.50 10/20/23
2023 SC TG Great Pumpkin Invit
567
Yuchen Wei
14
MR
Empire Swimming
17:41.69 11/10/23
2023 CT WRAT Age Group Qualifier
568
Tom Wrenholt
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
17:41.77 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
569
Andy Gafton
14
PC
Alto Swim Club
17:41.82 11/11/23
Alto Go The Distance Challenge
570
Cooper Redfern
14
VA
Nova South
17:41.99 1/19/24
NOVA New Year's Kick Off
571
Thom Everhart
13
VA
Tide Swimming
17:42.16 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
572
Blake Hayden
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
17:42.16 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
573
Carter Cripe
14
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
17:42.19 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
574
Alexander Patrick
14
VA
Hanover Aquatics
17:42.27 11/30/23
2023 RAYS Nutcracker Classic
575
Evan Fitch
14
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
17:42.27 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
576
Jaxson Morgan
13
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
17:42.48 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
577
Yi Zheng
14
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
17:42.53 1/19/24
2024 OH CLPR Midwinter Classic
578
David Mazurek
14
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
17:42.60 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
579
Francis Zhao
14
CA
Brea Aquatics
17:42.64 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
580
Silas Carpenter
13
PC
Hills Hurricane Swimming
17:42.66 12/8/23
Santa Clara Swim Club Senior 2
581
Samuel Doll
14
PN
Cascade Swim Club
17:42.67 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
582
Thomas Little
13
OR
The Dolphins Swim Team
17:42.99 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
583
Walker Price
13
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
17:43.10 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
584
Noah Warkentin
14
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
17:43.16 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
585
Josue Saavedra
14
CA
Slo Swim Club
17:43.26 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
586
Luc Schmitt
13
NE
Maine Gators
17:43.47 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
587
Connor Licht
14
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
17:43.56 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
588
Brayden Hale
14
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
17:43.57 11/3/23
2023 CT CDOG November Distance Meet
589
Alexander Hummel
13
NC
Tac Titans
17:43.72 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
590
Eric Wang
14
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
17:43.74 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
591
Felix Doepke
14
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
17:44.03 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
592
Prince McCallister
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
17:44.09 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
593
David Valdiviezo
14
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
17:44.23 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
594
JoJo Witdoeckt
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
17:44.30 1/6/24
2024 VSTP Polar Plunge
595
William Xing
13
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
17:44.36 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
596
Lucas Postovalov
13
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
17:44.56 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
597
Seth Russell
14
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
17:44.85 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
598
Sam Wang
13
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
17:44.89 11/11/23
2023 CA CITI Fall Festival
599
Jaden Bagley
13
MA
PDR Swimming for Success
17:44.94 11/3/23
2023 MA GPAC Veterans Memorial ABBC Meet
600
Jordy Robinson
14
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
17:45.03 1/6/24
2024 MA SJAC Distance Challenge
601
Lionel Martinez
14
PV
Occoquan Swimming
17:45.15 10/28/23
2023 PV Spooky Distance Time T
602
Nicholas Kamor
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
17:45.19 11/30/23
2023 STAR Short Course Invitat
603
Jack Casey
13
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
17:45.20 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
604
Henry Christensen
13
MV
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptune
17:45.29 1/19/24
2024 MV NTRO AQUAFREEZE
605
Landon Toms
14
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
17:45.46 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
606
Zack Pecora
13
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
17:45.53 12/8/23
2023 ME ABF Michelle Arpin Inv
607
Jason Lee
14
CA
Fast Swim Team
17:45.55 1/13/24
2024 CA Trident Swim Club Wint
608
Reece Dombkowski
14
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
17:45.60 11/3/23
2023 IN CON Skypoint Transit Invitational
609
Caleb Coyne
13
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
17:45.72 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
610
Riley Opalka
14
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
17:45.76 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
611
Haruki Ohtani
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
17:45.79 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
612
Hank Calhoun
14
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
17:45.86 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
613
Michael Hess
13
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
17:46.07 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
614
Allen Bertelson
13
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
17:46.10 12/1/23
2023 MN MNSI Single Age State
615
Samuel Mok
14
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
17:46.12 1/21/24
2024 PN BC January Mile
616
Rhett Walker
14
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
17:46.28 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
617
Maxim Pralat
13
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
17:46.31 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
618
Tadd Lennington
13
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
17:46.34 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
619
Bryce Salvadori
14
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
17:46.44 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
620
Christopher Nedd
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
17:46.53 2/11/24
2024 PV February Distance Meet
621
Jacob Fox
14
IN
Riverside Aquatic Club
17:46.78 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
622
Emiliano Horta Baltazar
14
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
17:46.80 11/17/23
2023 OH SC Nov Senior Invite
623
Ryan Shupard
14
MA
West Chester Area Y Marlins
17:46.80 3/8/24
2024 MA YMCA PA East Districts 2024
624
Jonathan Lee
14
NJ
Bergen Barracudas Swim Team
17:46.82 11/11/23
2023 BB Thankful
625
Harper Moorhead
14
PV
MACH
17:46.96 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
626
Sam Brose
14
OH
Bowling Green Swim Club
17:47.11 2/17/24
2024 OH SOS SC Regional Champi
627
Erik Dolezel
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
17:47.11 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
628
Vaughn Higgins
14
CO
Loveland Swim Club
17:47.31 3/21/24
2024 WI COSA-CO COLORADO CONNECTION INVITE
629
Wes Knapp
14
MN
Riptide Swim Team
17:47.36 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
630
Alejandro Ruiz
13
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
17:47.49 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
631
Talan Denison
14
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
17:47.71 11/6/23
2023 AZ PSC Senior Time Trial
632
Preston Kendrick
14
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
17:47.80 1/12/24
2024 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
633
Carlos Frosolono
14
FL
Fast Falcons
17:47.85 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
634
Anthony van de Graaff
14
PV
Mako Swimming
17:47.90 11/4/23
2023 PV DC Wave November Dista
635
Lucas Brandt
14
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
17:47.99 11/17/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Turkey Sho
636
Nathan Wang
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
17:48.00 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
637
Walker Aitchison
14
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
17:48.25 10/20/23
2023 ST ASC Bob Thompson Open
638
Yan Yan
14
LE
Blazing Barracudas
17:48.27 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
639
Alexander Adebiyi
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
17:48.32 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
640
Landon Henderson
14
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
17:48.34 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SS
641
James Kratz
14
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
17:48.35 12/29/23
2023 Speedo IMX Distance Chall
642
Austin Zhang
14
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
17:48.37 10/27/23
2023 MA WCAY Monster Mash IMX
643
Tiger Chai
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
17:48.40 12/8/23
2023 Kaua'i Winter Invitationa
644
Ben York
14
SC
Team Greenville
17:48.40 12/1/23
2023 SC TG Champions Challenge
645
Lincoln Gage
14
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
17:48.62 10/20/23
2023 MOR Kick Off Meet
646
Jacob Tilton
14
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
17:48.83 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
647
Caleb Wherry
13
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
17:48.99 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
648
Kavin Chudgar
13
NC
New Wave Swim Team
17:49.38 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
649
Kai Faucette
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
17:49.66 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
650
Kai Chung
14
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
17:49.74 11/11/23
2023 PASA Grand Tour Meet
651
Benjamin Cupid
14
FG
Plantation Swim Team
17:49.74 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships N
652
Ian Collins
14
NT
North Texas Nadadores
17:49.75 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
653
Carter Sittig
14
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
17:49.79 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
654
Gio Bucci
14
OZ
CSP Tideriders
17:49.86 10/21/23
2023 OZ CSP Short Course Mile Meet 2023
655
Ryan Lezak
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
17:49.98 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
656
Steven Huang
13
NE
Arctic Aquatics
17:50.10 1/12/24
2024 NE CRA New Year Distance and Specialty Meet
657
Kade Barnes
14
OR
Albany Aquatics Association
17:50.12 12/8/23
2023 FGSC Christmas Invitation
658
August Heller
14
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
17:50.14 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
659
Evangelos Diamantis
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
17:50.14 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
660
Paul Chu
14
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
17:50.17 9/23/23
COPS September 23 & 24 Distanc
661
Jayden Lee
13
SN
Life Time Northern California
17:50.24 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
662
Tyler York
14
SC
Team Greenville
17:50.43 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
663
Julian Malecki
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
17:50.57 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
664
Alexander Kovalev
13
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
17:50.73 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
665
Roman Malcolm
13
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
17:50.84 11/10/23
2023 AZ SAC Maryanne Graham Keever Odd Age Invite
666
Christopher Lee
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
17:51.03 12/15/23
OCY Winter Classic 2023
667
JE Sandor
14
NC
Tac Titans
17:51.04 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
668
JJ Kalash
14
ND
West Fargo Flyers Swim Club
17:51.17 3/15/24
2024 ND 11+ State Championship
669
Zachary Popenhagen
14
AZ
Desert Foothills Aquatics
17:51.47 1/26/24
2024 AZ NEP 20th Annual Phil Levine Invite
670
Ethan Lam
14
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
17:51.47 11/17/23
2023 CT WYW Thanksgiving Invitational
671
Brayden Kelderhouse
14
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
17:51.64 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
672
Jareth Cantu
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
17:51.66 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
673
Nicholas Marmolejo
14
FG
Sunrise Swimming
17:51.68 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
674
Daniel Gudgin
14
GA
SeaWolves Swim Team
17:51.79 1/26/24
2024 Groundhog Invite
675
Nikolas Klimenko
14
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
17:51.82 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
676
Patrick Chen
13
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
17:51.87 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
677
Kalen Gatlin
14
MS
Biloxi Elite Swim Team
17:52.00 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
678
Kevin Luo
14
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
17:52.01 10/20/23
2023 CAT Trick or Treat Meet
679
Thompson Haff
13
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
17:52.02 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
680
Harrison Smith
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
17:52.03 3/22/24
2024 SwimMAC Tar Heel States
681
Tim Riolo
13
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
17:52.08 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
682
Craig O'Mara
13
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
17:52.09 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
683
Joe Watkins
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
17:52.24 2/11/24
2024 PV February Distance Meet
684
Colby Johnson
14
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
17:52.32 3/22/24
2024 13 & OVER Kentucky SCY C
685
Rowen Langer
14
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
17:52.33 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
686
Yufei Wang
13
FL
Gator Swim Club
17:52.42 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
687
Julian Adu
14
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
17:52.47 11/3/23
2023 CT CDOG November Distance Meet
688
Quinn Beason
14
SC
Team Greenville
17:52.51 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
689
Connor Duncan
14
MA
Jersey Wahoos
17:52.58 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
690
Landon Quinn
13
SE
Mountain Valley Aquatics
17:52.64 1/5/24
2024 SE Karen Hamilton Memoria
691
Samir Luthra
14
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
17:52.75 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
692
Luke Schaefer
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
17:52.83 12/16/23
2023 ST NTRO Holiday Meet
693
Jeffrey Latronica
13
PC
Hills Hurricane Swimming
17:52.93 2/9/24
VJO "February Frost" C/B/A+
694
Ocean Serrano
13
HI
Aulea Swim Club
17:52.97 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
695
Caleb Kim
14
MA
Jersey Wahoos
17:52.99 1/6/24
2024 MA SJAC Distance Challenge
696
Isaac Bockman
14
PV
The Fish
17:53.13 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
697
Ian Chan
13
MA
Wilmington Aquatic Club
17:53.36 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
698
Colin Stueber
14
MR
Three Village Swim Club
17:53.38 11/11/23
2023 MR BGNW November Distance
699
Kipton Darding
14
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
17:53.48 2/17/24
2024 OH UASC SC Regional Champ
700
Jeffrey Tan
13
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
17:53.55 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
701
Gareth Hollender
13
VA
SwimRVA
17:53.68 1/20/24
2024 WAC Mike Willard Polar Pl
702
Cole Warnke
14
OZ
CSP Tideriders
17:53.88 10/21/23
2023 OZ CSP Short Course Mile Meet 2023
703
Sawyer Stephens
14
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
17:53.89 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
704
Zach Martens
14
AK
Bbsc
17:53.94 4/5/24
2024 AK 2024 Savannah Cayce SE Champs
705
Seth Basilio
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
17:53.96 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
706
Will Krajewski
14
CT
Storrs Aquatics
17:54.72 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
707
Josiah Weber
14
VA
SwimRVA
17:54.77 11/3/23
2023 Commonwealth Cup
708
Ari Morrozoff
14
VA
Tide Swimming
17:54.88 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
709
Charlie Leach
14
AM
Rose E Schneider YMCA
17:54.96 3/7/24
2024 LE West PA Y
710
Adam Habib
14
AZ
Aquabear Swim Team
17:55.31 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
711
Liam Pritchett
13
IE
Ellensburg Area Swim Team
17:55.39 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
712
Aaron Maiorana
14
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
17:55.46 2/10/24
2024 Carolina Aquatic Team's V
713
Benjamin Morgan
13
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
17:55.51 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
714
Alek Milburn
14
OR
Albany Aquatics Association
17:55.51 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
715
Ethan Zhou
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
17:55.72 11/19/23
LAC Distance Meet
716
Michael Stafford
13
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
17:55.80 10/6/23
2023 MA YY Bill Schmidt Invite
717
Brendan Miller
13
MR
Three Village Swim Club
17:55.92 1/7/24
2024 MR TVSC Mile Time Trials
718
Graham McCarthy
14
MI
Dexter Community Aquatic Club
17:55.93 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
719
Blake Zimmermann
13
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
17:56.33 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
720
Niko Meinen
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
17:56.46 12/16/23
2023 ST NTRO Holiday Meet
721
Connor Ergood
14
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
17:56.49 1/6/24
2024 MA SJAC Distance Challenge
722
Neil Alejandro
14
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
17:56.56 11/3/23
2023 CT CDOG November Distance Meet
723
Ian Letson
14
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
17:56.69 11/4/23
PN BISC Bob Miller Sprint/Dist
724
Brandon Wang
14
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
17:56.78 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
725
William Frost
14
OR
Hood River Valley Swim Team
17:56.85 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
726
Carter Grendysz
14
PV
Occoquan Swimming
17:57.05 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
727
Brant Berg
14
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
17:57.12 2/17/24
2024 OH UASC SC Regional Champ
728
Wrede Johnson
14
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
17:57.28 11/3/23
2023 IN SCSC Pumpkin Paddle Invitational
729
Cameron Wincko
14
AM
Racer X Aquatics
17:57.75 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
730
Noah Ash
14
PV
All Star Aquatics
17:57.97 11/18/23
2023 PV ASA November Distance
731
Jacob Beugelmans
13
PC
Orinda Aquatics
17:58.00 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
732
Ryder Eagen
14
GA
Cumming Waves
17:58.07 11/11/23
2023 SE Martha Bass Invitation
733
Max Wolk
13
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
17:58.08 10/20/23
2023 CAT Trick or Treat Meet
734
Samuel Carlson
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
17:58.08 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
735
Goku Hernandez
14
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
17:58.18 11/4/23
2023 CA BUEN David Graham
736
Luke Reid
13
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
17:58.18 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
737
Bryce Douglas
14
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
17:58.38 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
738
Michael Barone
14
NI
STAR SWIMMING
17:58.43 11/30/23
2023 STAR Short Course Invitat
739
Gavin Paige
14
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
17:58.50 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
740
Lucas Lin
13
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
17:58.56 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
741
Joseph Garnett
14
CO
Boulder Swim Team
17:58.58 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
742
Nolan Dean
13
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
17:58.64 2/2/24
2024 OH RAYS February Invitati
743
Parker Ward
14
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
17:58.64 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
744
Nikita Grinberg
13
MN
Riptide Swim Team
17:58.68 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
745
Aiden Rodriguez
14
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
17:58.75 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
746
Lucas Abel
14
PV
The Fish
17:58.77 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
747
Andrew Deng
13
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
17:58.84 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
748
Jackson Irvine
14
VA
Quest Swimming
17:58.91 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
749
Caden Graf
14
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
17:58.91 3/3/24
2024 MA SJAC Justin Alsobrook Classic
750
Cameron Caldwell
14
OH
Liberty Township Powell YMCA
17:58.95 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
751
Kyle Pu
13
CA
La Mirada Armada
17:59.07 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
752
Logan Huckabay
13
CC
Tule Nation Tritons
17:59.08 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
753
Jonathan Baker
14
VA
Tide Swimming
17:59.20 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
754
Jonathan Fan
14
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
17:59.24 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
755
Max Wang
13
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
17:59.48 11/11/23
2023 CA CITI Fall Festival
756
Evan Staber
14
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
17:59.52 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
757
Kareem Elzawawy
14
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
17:59.66 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
758
Stephen Fattey
14
NI
STAR SWIMMING
17:59.83 3/15/24
2024 14 and Under Championship
759
Aaron Choi
14
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
18:00.28 10/20/23
2023 MOR Kick Off Meet
760
Daniel Li
13
PC
QuickSilver
18:00.53 12/8/23
2023 Kaua'i Winter Invitationa
761
Maks Lisiewski
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
18:00.62 11/17/23
2023 NBAC Thanksgiving Meet
762
Hudson Phillips
14
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
18:00.68 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
763
Justin Okopny
13
MI
Club Wolverine
18:01.05 1/6/24
2024 Mid States All Star Champ
764
Andrew Hatzis
14
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
18:01.27 3/7/24
2024 CT Senior Championships
765
Ethan Choi
14
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
18:01.28 1/5/24
PACK '24 Rubber Duckie Invite
766
Eric Chang
13
NE
Phoenix Swimming
18:01.36 11/26/23
2023 NE PHX Distance Meet
767
Stanley Jabs
13
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
18:01.38 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
768
Liam Wenglar
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
18:01.46 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
769
Mason Conway
14
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
18:01.53 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
770
Rajko Radakovic
14
FL
Pipeline Swimming
18:01.64 4/5/24
2024 GTSA TYR Spring Champions
771
Ted Ambrose
13
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
18:01.67 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
772
Chase Juiris
13
IL
FMC Aquatic
18:01.72 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
773
Scott Williams
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
18:01.85 12/31/23
2023 NC SwimMAC 1650 Meet
774
Evan Choi
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
18:02.03 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
775
Bradley Dipaolo
14
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
18:02.21 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
776
Nick Todorov
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
18:02.24 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
777
Ronan Keane
13
CA
Speed Aquatics
18:02.31 1/5/24
CA 2024 NOVA January Intrasqua
778
Noah Khan
14
FL
Pipeline Swimming
18:02.31 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
779
Aarad Khalili
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
18:02.42 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
780
Shane Kahn
14
UT
Park City Swimming
18:02.48 1/18/24
2024 OA Winter Blast
781
Will Franks
14
VA
Nova South
18:02.48 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
782
Hurlee Jones
14
CA
Santa Maria Swim Club
18:02.65 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
783
Caden Faerber
13
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
18:02.65 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
784
Graham Evans
14
OK
SwimTulsa
18:02.74 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
785
Austin Pape
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
18:03.04 1/6/24
2024 VSTP Polar Plunge
786
Brandon Bullard
14
SC
Carolina Aquatics Swim Club
18:03.12 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
787
Mason Fecteau
13
MI
Drop Aquatics
18:03.23 2/2/24
Polar Plunge
788
Ian Kimak
14
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
18:03.33 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
789
Lucas Wang
14
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
18:03.41 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
790
Cade Clark
14
FL
Tampa Elite Aquatics
18:03.52 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
791
Nathan Hu
14
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
18:03.65 11/12/23
2023 PN IST November Distance
792
Gus L'Heureux
14
IA
Black Hawk Area Swim Team
18:03.85 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
793
Hunter Fudge
14
LA
City of Lafayette Aquatics
18:03.97 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
794
Liam Fletcher-Ford
14
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
18:04.04 11/17/23
2023 CT WYW Thanksgiving Invitational
795
Sergio Tan
13
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
18:04.19 9/30/23
2023 GA Thrash the Pool
796
Landon Gillisse
14
IN
LaPorte Community Turbos Swim
18:04.33 11/10/23
2023 IN HSC TYR Swimucopia
797
Brian Granado
14
UT
Cedar Swim Club
18:04.42 11/30/23
2023-24 Utah Swimming SC Senio
798
Jackson Steele
14
MD
Fox Swim Club
18:04.43 11/11/23
2023 FSC & EST Distance Dual
799
EJ Hankinson
14
AM
Steel City Aquatics
18:04.60 11/11/23
2023 AM SC MLAC Mini/Distance
800
Noah Tollon
14
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
18:04.68 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
801
Huy Ton
14
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
18:04.88 1/19/24
2024 SWAT January Distance Int
802
Kai Johnston
13
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
18:04.99 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
803
James Quadlin
14
IN
LaPorte Community Turbos Swim
18:05.00 1/19/24
2024 IN LCB New Years Splash Invite
804
Andrew He
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
18:05.17 1/5/24
CA 2024 NOVA January Intrasqua
805
Erik Fahnestock
14
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
18:05.17 1/12/24
2024 HEAT Mid-Winter Classic
806
Yuanben Zhang
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
18:05.26 1/5/24
LAC Ice Breaker
807
Matthew Siliato
14
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
18:05.46 11/3/23
2023 MA GPAC Veterans Memorial ABBC Meet
808
Grady Wright
14
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
18:05.57 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
809
Andrey Pelykh
14
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
18:05.62 1/26/24
2024 BR Mile by Moonlight and
810
Allen Wu
14
MA
York YMCA Swimming
18:05.62 10/6/23
2023 MA YY Bill Schmidt Invite
811
Kayden Mowry
13
AD
USAM
18:05.63 12/17/23
Piranha's December Distance In
812
Jack Reburn
13
FL
South Lake Aquatic Club
18:05.70 3/21/24
2024 Destination Athlete Cente
813
Luke Hossler
13
NE
Greenwood Swimming
18:05.70 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
814
Wayne Li
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
18:05.72 12/2/23
Scarlet SCY Winter Invitationa
815
Alexander Klassen
13
FL
Bolles School Sharks
18:05.80 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
816
Aidan Pham
14
CC
Clovis Swim Club
18:05.84 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
817
Evan Raegen
13
PC
QuickSilver
18:06.15 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
818
Alexander Ross
13
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
18:06.16 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
819
Chase Kitcey
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
18:06.16 12/31/23
2023 NC SwimMAC 1650 Meet
820
Micah Byrnes
13
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
18:06.19 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
821
Dima Berezin
14
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
18:06.30 1/26/24
2024 BR Mile by Moonlight and
822
Cole Henderson
13
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
18:06.37 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
823
Jacob Baginski
14
PN
King Aquatic Club
18:06.56 11/5/23
2023 PN KING November Distance
824
Yari Calabrese
13
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
18:06.65 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
825
Deming Gates
14
PN
Cascade Swim Club
18:06.72 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
826
Luke Abney
14
PV
MACH
18:06.73 9/30/23
2023 PV Distance Run
827
Luca Maya
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
18:06.77 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
828
Kipton Pawlus
13
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
18:06.78 2/3/24
2024 MA GPAC February Distance Intrasquad
829
Ryan Lightfoot
14
OK
American Energy Swim Club
18:06.82 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
830
Aiden McArthur
14
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
18:06.84 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
831
Graham Muncy
14
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
18:06.84 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
832
Zander Lipkey
14
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
18:06.91 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
833
Tim Skarbek
13
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
18:06.92 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
834
Holden Stencel
13
MR
Three Village Swim Club
18:07.05 1/7/24
2024 MR TVSC Mile Time Trials
835
Daniel Fry
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
18:07.05 2/11/24
2024 PV February Distance Meet
836
Charles Escobar
13
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
18:07.07 12/8/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Winter Wonderl
837
Reyn Yamashiro
14
HI
Hawaii Swimming Club Maui
18:07.23 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
838
Griffin Wizenberg
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
18:07.25 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
839
Jacob Angel
14
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
18:07.31 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
840
Maxwell Holthaus
13
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
18:07.45 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
841
Nick McCoy
14
IN
Greenwood Gators
18:07.45 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
842
Ant Whitney
14
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
18:07.46 1/26/24
2024 GA Last Chance
843
Charlie Roth
13
IL
New Trier Aquatics
18:07.47 12/8/23
2023 FOX Holiday Classic
844
Landyn Kruse
14
IL
St Charles Swim Team
18:07.57 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
845
Elijah Whitford
14
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
18:07.67 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
846
Troy Corbitt
14
SE
Opelika Swim Team
18:07.69 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
847
Liam Fuhrman
14
SE
Coast Aquatics
18:07.87 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
848
Jack DeSantis
13
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
18:07.87 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
849
Tommy Chern
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
18:07.89 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
850
Zack Petersen
14
IL
Delta Aquatics
18:07.90 12/8/23
2023 FOX Holiday Classic
851
Eli Tsang
14
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
18:07.91 1/13/24
ATOM Frosty Invitational 2024
852
Nicky Potter
14
NE
Amherst Tritons
18:08.01 11/10/23
2023 NE SAC Turkey Splash
853
Jameson Barnes
14
AR
Berzerker Swimming
18:08.05 3/1/24
2024 AR 2024 AR 14 and Under Age Group State Champ
854
Lucien Espinosa
13
MN
St Croix Swim Club
18:08.12 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
855
Kaz Reeves
14
PV
Patuxent Aquatics Club
18:08.12 2/11/24
2024 PV February Distance Meet
856
Gabriel Van
14
MI
Grand Rapids Aquatics
18:08.18 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
857
Sam Jankowski
14
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
18:08.27 3/22/24
2024 13 & OVER Kentucky SCY C
858
Charlie Taylor
13
VA
Tide Swimming
18:08.32 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
859
Finley Laurence
13
NT
North Texas Nadadores
18:08.47 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
860
Michael Saviski
14
IL
New Trier Aquatics
18:08.53 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
861
Kaden Padilla
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
18:08.86 12/16/23
2023 ST NTRO Holiday Meet
862
Marcus Caliendo
14
UT
Cache Valley Marlins Swim Team
18:08.89 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
863
Robbie Rosenbaum
13
IL
Barrington Swim Club
18:08.93 11/17/23
2023 IL BSC Suzy Gavars Memorial Meet
864
Matias Mandolesi
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
18:08.96 10/28/23
2023 GU FCST October Saturday Morning Scaries
865
Kealan Tupper
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
18:08.97 10/21/23
OAPB SC Senior Open 10.21.23.1
866
Adrian Van De Veerdonk
13
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
18:09.08 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
867
Zane Imonen
14
HI
Academy Swim Club - Hawaii
18:09.11 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
868
Landon Bonomini
14
SC
Hilton Head Aquatics
18:09.13 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
869
Colby Sewell
13
IN
Flashes Aquatics
18:09.17 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
870
Mateo Sherwood
13
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
18:09.19 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
871
Rowan Bognar
14
SC
Team Greenville
18:09.20 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
872
Colin Galbraith
14
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
18:09.25 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
873
Vlad Malyshev
13
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
18:09.31 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
874
Henry Hassenstab
14
OZ
CSP Tideriders
18:09.37 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
875
Milo Littenberg
14
SE
Madison Swimming Association
18:09.43 12/3/23
2023 SE Auburn Aquatics Invita
876
Jaden Guy
14
NC
Team Charlotte
18:09.47 12/31/23
2023 NC SwimMAC 1650 Meet
877
Joshua Torri
14
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
18:09.57 1/5/24
2024 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
878
Bilal Afifi
13
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
18:09.57 2/10/24
2024 Will You BB Mine
879
Timothy Chau
14
GA
SwimAtlanta
18:09.60 10/20/23
2023 SC TG Great Pumpkin Invit
880
Neil Kelly
14
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
18:09.70 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
881
Anthony Cote
13
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
18:09.71 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
882
Blake Royse
13
MV
Wichita Swim Club
18:09.90 10/13/23
2023 MV WSC Fall Invitational
883
Wes Jasper
13
PN
West Coast Aquatics
18:09.97 1/26/24
2024 PN WEST January Distance
884
Rocco Jabour
14
AD
USAM
18:10.01 12/17/23
Piranha's December Distance In
885
Daniel Elliott
13
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
18:10.08 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
886
Jackson Kroh
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
18:10.25 12/31/23
2023 NC SwimMAC 1650 Meet
887
Gabe Brodin
14
MN
Rochester Swim Club
18:10.29 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
888
Wyatt Majors
13
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
18:10.38 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
889
Brecken Curran
13
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
18:10.52 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
890
Oliver Parkinson
14
SE
Madison Swimming Association
18:10.62 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
891
Logan Abel
13
MA
Upper Perkiomen Valley YMCA
18:10.62 2/9/24
2024 MA UPY Second Annual Penguin Plunge
892
Matt Schomaker
14
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
18:10.68 1/13/24
2024 OH OB SW OH HS Classic Finals
893
Nathan Bareilles
14
PC
Humboldt Swim Club
18:11.06 2/17/24
2024 MAC Senior Open Trials &
894
Haniel Baek
13
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
18:11.32 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
895
Clark Brooks
13
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
18:11.33 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
896
Connor Brooks
14
VA
Hanover Aquatics
18:11.35 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
897
Evan Costella
13
CC
Clovis Swim Club
18:11.39 1/19/24
2024 CC Fresno Dolphins Swim Team SCY Senior Preli
898
Theodore Pham
14
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
18:11.52 1/20/24
2024 Downey Dolphins SC Meet
899
AJ Iskra
14
LE
Great Waves Aquatics
18:11.82 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
900
Brayden Mann
14
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
18:12.01 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SS
901
Tanner Nelson
14
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
18:12.19 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
902
Nolan Walter
13
WI
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
18:12.30 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
903
Campbell Johnson
13
SE
Excel Aquatics
18:12.38 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
904
Aiden Wang
14
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
18:12.69 11/18/23
2023 IE MRA Thankswimming Open
905
Adam Giersch
13
VA
Tide Swimming
18:12.84 11/18/23
Falll TIDE Swimming Intrasquad
906
Sam Nolte
13
MN
Edina Swim Club
18:12.98 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
907
Kyle Tang
13
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
18:13.07 1/27/24
Orinda Aquatics SCY Senior Ope
908
William Jenkins
14
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
18:13.42 11/3/23
2023 MA GPAC Veterans Memorial ABBC Meet
909
Victor Stanley
13
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
18:13.44 1/19/24
2024 TCA Winter Open
910
Gabe Taylor
14
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
18:13.68 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
911
Will Bugli
14
NE
Phoenix Swimming
18:13.78 3/15/24
2024 NE CRA March Invitational
912
Zac Groninger
14
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
18:13.81 2/9/24
2024 IN ACST Aquasprints
913
Matthew Elberson
14
MA
Jersey Wahoos
18:13.97 1/6/24
2024 MA SJAC Distance Challenge
914
Ryan Rim
14
PC
Alto Swim Club
18:14.04 11/11/23
Alto Go The Distance Challenge
915
Mckay Simons
14
UT
Pirate Swim Club
18:14.12 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
916
Liam Fothergill
14
FG
YMCA of South Florida
18:14.14 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships S
917
MURILO Rodrigues
14
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
18:14.28 1/27/24
2024 BSS January Distance Meet
918
Kai Painter
13
SI
North Coast Aquatics
18:14.65 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
919
Michael Wang
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
18:14.66 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
920
Sean Tracy
14
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
18:14.72 1/19/24
2024 CO TOPS Colorado Open
921
Nolan Beebe
14
NC
Tac Titans
18:15.11 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
922
Caleb Yoo
14
CA
Fast Swim Team
18:15.12 10/13/23
FAST Oct Distance Invite Meet
923
Serge Lyashchenko
13
MR
Twisters Swim Club
18:15.28 11/17/23
2023 MR Flushing Y Big Apple C
924
Jaedan Council
14
VA
Tide Swimming
18:15.31 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
925
Jay Devinney
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
18:15.45 10/29/23
2023 PV ASA October Distance M
926
Wielz Arquillano
13
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
18:15.48 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
927
Caleb Tan
13
OH
Mason Manta Rays
18:15.50 12/16/23
2023 OH CAC VD Challenge SW-C
928
Andre Nwapa
14
PN
West Coast Aquatics
18:15.51 1/26/24
2024 PN WEST January Distance
929
David Davis
14
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
18:15.71 10/20/23
2023 MOR Kick Off Meet
930
Felippi Markovic
14
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
18:15.95 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
931
Kaiden Nagel
14
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
18:16.03 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
932
Ace Garcia
14
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
18:16.05 2/16/24
2024 SR Winter Championships
933
Spencer Grauch
14
NJ
Westfield Area Y Devilfish
18:16.17 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
934
Nick Harris
13
PV
Mako Swimming
18:16.20 11/4/23
2023 PV DC Wave November Dista
935
Stewie Ross
13
PV
All Star Aquatics
18:16.25 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
936
Nathan McCarthy
14
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
18:16.58 11/3/23
2023 MA GPAC Veterans Memorial ABBC Meet
937
Jayden Guo
14
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
18:16.60 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships N
938
Alex Rao
14
SR
Streamliner Aquatics
18:16.63 2/16/24
2024 SR Winter Championships
939
Josiah Pendergraph
14
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
18:16.69 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
940
Matthew Alvarez
14
FL
Racers Swim Club
18:16.76 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
941
Levi Vaden
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
18:16.81 3/22/24
2024 SwimMAC Tar Heel States
942
Evan Prescott
14
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
18:16.90 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
943
Theo Ogiba
13
WI
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
18:16.90 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
944
William Han
13
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
18:16.94 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
945
Jayden Bui
14
NJ
Streamline Aquatics Club
18:17.01 1/20/24
2024 STAC IM Tough Meet
946
Zaki Akhtar
13
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
18:17.15 11/17/23
2023 IN FAST November Friday
947
Evan Eum
14
CA
Fast Swim Team
18:17.18 1/13/24
2024 CA Trident Swim Club Wint
948
Mason Dindinger
13
NE
Crimson Aquatics
18:17.18 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
949
Wyatt Livingston
13
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
18:17.29 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
950
Parker Grissom
14
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
18:17.32 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
951
Sam Kowalski
14
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
18:17.41 1/5/24
Tennessee Aquatics January Inv
952
Peyton Adair
14
IA
Linn-Mar Swim Team
18:17.65 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
953
Tennyson Sipes
14
CO
Avon Swim Club
18:17.72 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
954
Carter Hatz
14
IA
Piranhas Swim Club
18:17.72 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
955
Lawrence Geer
14
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
18:17.85 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
956
Mathew Crane
13
CA
Palm Desert Swim Club
18:17.91 2/3/24
2024 CA Eastern Committee AB C
957
Kenny Tran
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
18:17.97 10/28/23
2023 GU FCST October Saturday Morning Scaries
958
Hunter Bodey
14
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
18:18.06 11/10/23
2023 CT CPAC November Meet
959
William Snyder Green
14
NE
Charles River Aquatics
18:18.10 3/15/24
2024 NE CRA March Invitational
960
Christopher Dibley
13
IN
Northridge Area Swimming Assoc
18:18.11 1/5/24
2024 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
961
William Zhang
14
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
18:18.12 10/20/23
2023 CAT Trick or Treat Meet
962
Matthew Bulla
14
SC
Team Greenville
18:18.20 12/1/23
2023 SC TG Champions Challenge
963
Daniel Roberts
13
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
18:18.24 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
964
Lucas Pellow
14
SN
Northern Sierra Swimming
18:18.26 10/6/23
2023 SN CCA SPOOK-TACULAR AGO Swim Meet
965
Lance Butler
13
FL
Sarasota Sharks
18:18.29 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
966
Ranze Takashima
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
18:18.42 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
967
Talon Silverstein
14
MR
Team Suffolk
18:18.42 10/29/23
2023 MR TS Halloween Distance Time Trial
968
Cody Watts
14
NC
New Wave Swim Team
18:18.45 12/1/23
2023 SC TG Champions Challenge
969
William Sevilla
14
MR
Empire Swimming
18:18.46 11/10/23
2023 CT WRAT Age Group Qualifier
970
Dylan Zucker
14
MR
Asphalt Green
18:18.51 11/11/23
2023 MR BGNW November Distance
971
Anderson Weaber
14
VA
Smac
18:18.54 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
972
John Stubner
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
18:18.60 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
973
Adam Truelove
14
ST
Austin Swim Club
18:18.64 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
974
Logan Chen
14
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
18:18.70 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
975
Thomson Rachal
14
OH
Mason Manta Rays
18:18.77 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
976
Kason Wolff
13
ND
Aquastorm
18:18.90 3/15/24
2024 ND 11+ State Championship
977
Louis Carey
14
GA
Lanier Aquatics
18:19.01 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
978
Clayton Richards
13
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
18:19.30 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
979
Kyle Lee
14
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
18:19.67 11/17/23
2023 CA CANY Cranberry
980
Kavon Clarke
14
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
18:19.89 9/29/23
2023 FG SoFlo Distance IMX IMR TYR Challenge
981
Benji Engers
14
SE
Excel Aquatics
18:19.90 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
982
Wesley Cross
14
MN
Life Time Minnesota Swim Team
18:19.92 2/10/24
2024 MN AQJT February Invite
983
Mason Cheatham
14
MS
Gulf Coast Swim Club
18:19.92 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
984
Preston McPheron
13
MS
Shock Wave Aquatic Team
18:19.92 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
985
Edmund Wang
14
PC
Alto Swim Club
18:19.93 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
986
Shawn Arne
14
VA
757swim
18:19.99 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
987
Chris Ko
13
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
18:20.00 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
988
Cheveyo Rodriguez
13
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
18:20.08 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
989
Devin Williams
14
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
18:20.08 1/20/24
2024 Winterfest Swim Meet
990
Austin Slugg
13
NE
Charles River Aquatics
18:20.31 11/17/23
2023 Thanksgiving Classic
991
Jasper Qiu
14
PC
Alto Swim Club
18:20.32 11/11/23
Alto Go The Distance Challenge
992
Gabe Russell-Webster
14
NI
Clarence Swim Club
18:20.42 11/30/23
2023 STAR Short Course Invitat
993
Andrew Bonura
14
PV
Occoquan Swimming
18:20.44 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
994
Matias Verduzco
14
KY
Southern Kentucky Swim Club
18:20.48 9/22/23
RACE Back to School-Finals
995
David Hanin
14
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
18:20.71 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
996
Matthew DeMoss
14
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
18:20.83 10/20/23
2023 MOR Kick Off Meet
997
Anthony Mann
14
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
18:20.94 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
998
Nate Lee
13
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
18:20.99 1/19/24
2024 Rose Winter Intrasquad
999
Roman Simmons
13
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
18:21.22 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
1000
Nathan McCrory
13
OH
Northern KY Clippers
18:21.27 1/19/24
2024 OH CLPR Midwinter Classic
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application