Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Shareef Elaydi
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:58.81 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
2
Wilson York
14
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:59.16 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
3
Yi Zheng
14
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
2:01.73 1/6/24
2024 Mid States All Star Champ
4
Diego Ramos
14
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
2:02.07 11/10/23
2023 TAC TITANS Big Southern C
5
Luc Dionne
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:02.85 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
6
Derek Ho
14
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
2:03.16 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
7
Jacob Bougaieff
14
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
2:03.22 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
8
Oliver Marrujo
14
NC
Tac Titans
2:03.33 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
9
Luke Zardavets
14
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
2:03.54 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
10
Charlie Wang
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:04.10 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
11
Braden Meurer
14
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
2:04.12 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
12
Luka Mijatovic
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:04.14 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
13
Jackson Hartzler
14
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
2:04.30 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
14
Gabi Pelinkovic
14
IL
FMC Aquatic
2:04.35 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
15
Ethan Zhou
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:04.80 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
16
Parker Van Olst
14
NC
New Wave Swim Team
2:04.86 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
17
Taylor Thongintra
14
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
2:05.19 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
18
Reid Oconnell
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:05.22 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
19
Timothy Zhang
14
CA
La Mirada Armada
2:05.36 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
20
Justin Shi
14
PV
Dragon Swim Team
2:05.71 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
21
Max Garbacz
14
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
2:05.73 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
22
Max Simons
14
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
2:05.73 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
23
Andriy Badovych
14
MR
Freedom Aquatics
2:05.95 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
24
Henry Yang
14
CA
Black Team
2:06.38 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
25
Miles Du Lac
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:06.43 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
26
John Dawson
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:06.47 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
27
Spyros Argeros
14
MR
Asphalt Green
2:06.48 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
28
Daniel Xia
14
PN
Wave Aquatics
2:06.60 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
29
Syunta Lee
14
PN
West Coast Aquatics
2:06.66 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
30
Alexander Zhao
14
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:06.80 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
31
Jacob Lee
14
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:06.87 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
32
Rostik Khilko
14
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
2:06.89 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
33
William Shoesmith
14
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:07.23 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
34
Jack Langan
14
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
2:07.24 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
35
Bennett Aldrich
14
FL
Laker Swim
2:07.45 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
36
Aidan Collins
14
SN
Dart Swimming
2:07.60 11/4/23
2023 Joyce Lanphere Invitation
37
Dean Hamid
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:07.66 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
38
Christian Guettler
14
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
2:07.75 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
39
Will Kaminsky
14
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:07.81 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
40
Brian Raghunathan
14
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:07.91 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
41
Amar'e San Diego
13
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
2:07.94 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
42
Eli Sweet
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:08.20 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
43
Aaron Deng
13
CA
Evolution Racing Club
2:08.29 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
44
Joshua Carmichael
14
ST
Waterloo Swimming
2:08.29 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
45
Patrick Mao
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:08.30 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
46
Neil Alejandro
14
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
2:08.36 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
47
Dylan Tambuwun
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:08.43 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
48
Spencer Belbot
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:08.51 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
49
Michael Zhu
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:08.59 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
50
Josiah Collins
14
IN
Summit City Aquatics
2:08.70 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
51
Kaden Wong
14
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
2:08.75 1/13/24
CROW C B BB+ JANUARY 2024
52
Issac Adanin
14
MI
Club Wolverine
2:08.88 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
53
Cavan O'Connor
14
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
2:08.91 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
54
Daniel Kim
13
CA
Swim Torrance
2:08.95 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
55
Dominik Irons
14
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:08.97 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
56
Elliott Angkriwan
14
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:09.09 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
57
Austin Chu
13
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:09.12 1/12/24
2024 IN SSC MLK Invite
58
Jack Maddan
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:09.18 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
59
Garreth Thomas
14
IN
Westfield Aquatics
2:09.20 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
60
Allen Wu
14
MA
York YMCA Swimming
2:09.21 3/2/24
2024 MA YSCAP League Championship Meet
61
Ethan Peyton
14
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:09.23 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
62
Charlie Russell
14
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:09.24 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
63
Zen Hyodo
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:09.34 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
64
Henry Zanton
14
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
2:09.44 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
65
Eli Drewes
14
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
2:09.49 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
66
Josh Lack
14
IL
St Charles Swim Team
2:09.49 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
67
Kota Charles
14
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:09.54 11/3/23
2023 SN Folsom Junior Classic
68
Ivan Wang
14
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
2:09.55 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
69
Nikolas Petzold
14
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
2:09.64 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
70
Luke Bickett
13
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
2:09.68 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
71
Logan Truskowski
14
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
2:09.73 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
72
Connor Minear
13
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
2:09.77 11/10/23
2023 TAC TITANS Big Southern C
73
Michael Riolo
14
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
2:09.80 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
74
Clark Young
14
MV
Wichita Swim Club
2:09.84 11/10/23
2023 MV WSC Legends Invitational
75
Hugh Wargin
14
PV
MACH
2:09.87 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
76
Blake Valyo
14
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
2:09.90 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
77
Jack Pollard
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:09.93 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
78
Lex Ng
14
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:09.95 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
79
Amir Ali
14
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
2:10.02 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
80
Joey Campagnola
14
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
2:10.04 11/17/23
2023 FL SPAPYP November Meet
81
Scott Williams
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:10.19 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
82
Allan Zhu
14
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
2:10.20 11/17/23
2023 IL HSC FMC Speedo Classic
83
Daniel Varabyou
14
NC
Tac Titans
2:10.25 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
84
Grant Heaton
13
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
2:10.36 2/16/24
2024 MW BT Friday Nite at Race
85
Daniel Nemesh
14
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
2:10.41 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
86
Kai McMeeking
14
FL
Hydro4 Swimming
2:10.49 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
87
Luca Fong
14
MR
Asphalt Green
2:10.56 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
88
Reef McMeeking
13
FL
Hydro4 Swimming
2:10.57 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
89
Dylan Yang
14
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
2:10.58 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
90
Zidan Lam
14
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
2:10.58 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
91
Michael Cortez
14
CA
Alpha Aquatics
2:10.59 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
92
Jesse Yuan
13
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:10.64 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
93
Josh Lack
14
IL
St Charles Swim Team
2:10.64 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
94
Kobe Sim
14
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
2:10.68 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
95
James Hench
14
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
2:10.77 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
96
Will Larkin
14
WI
Lake Geneva YMCA Ducks Swim Te
2:10.78 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
97
Lysander Mihaly
14
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
2:10.78 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
98
Collin Beu
14
IL
St Charles Swim Team
2:10.80 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
99
Joshua Reines
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:10.80 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
100
Charlie Harrington
14
VA
Nova South
2:10.80 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
101
Kaleb Montgomery
14
WI
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
2:10.82 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
102
Nash King
14
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
2:10.93 11/17/23
2023 OH SC Nov Senior Invite
103
Preston Lamp
14
IN
Boonville Dolphins
2:10.99 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
104
Andrew Taylor
14
PC
Orinda Aquatics
2:11.00 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
105
Josh Wilder
14
SC
Team Greenville
2:11.00 12/1/23
2023 SC TG Champions Challenge
106
Rinzen Sherpa
14
AM
Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club
2:11.01 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
107
Matthew Cuadros
13
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
2:11.03 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
108
Christopher Delacruz
14
CA
Swim Torrance
2:11.09 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
109
Ben Susil
14
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
2:11.14 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
110
Eric Yu
14
SI
Pacific Swim
2:11.16 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
111
William Hong
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:11.17 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
112
Finn Zubero
14
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
2:11.19 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
113
Austin Zhang
14
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
2:11.20 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
114
Tommy Colvin
14
OH
Northern KY Clippers
2:11.23 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
115
Jacob Baginski
14
PN
King Aquatic Club
2:11.24 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
116
Mikhail Cherepanov
14
FG
Bravo Swim Club
2:11.27 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
117
Mason Hill
14
VA
Hanover Aquatics
2:11.29 11/30/23
2023 RAYS Nutcracker Classic
118
Shane Keough
14
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
2:11.30 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
119
Milo Devine
14
MR
Asphalt Green
2:11.30 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
120
Nicholas Peng
14
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
2:11.36 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
121
Daniel Snitkovsky
14
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
2:11.38 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
122
Luke Sullivan
14
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
2:11.44 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
123
Emilio Garcia
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:11.46 10/20/23
2023 ST ASC Bob Thompson Open
124
Carson Lu
14
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
2:11.50 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
125
Caden Zhao
14
AM
Racer X Aquatics
2:11.51 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
126
Adam Spillman
14
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
2:11.52 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
127
Jake Miller
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:11.54 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
128
Max Troutman
13
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
2:11.55 3/9/24
2024 CA EAST Closed Invite - M
129
Wesley Mooney
14
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
2:11.58 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
130
Cullen Harrington
14
VA
Nova South
2:11.59 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
131
Cullen Cashman
13
NE
South Shore YMCA Strypers
2:11.61 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
132
Fedor Igoshin
13
PC
Orinda Aquatics
2:11.62 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
133
Brian He
14
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
2:11.64 11/3/23
2023 CO TOPS Denver Invitational
134
Isaiah Silver
13
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
2:11.69 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
135
Alex Jian
14
NI
Victor
2:11.71 1/6/24
VICTOR NEW YEAR'S INVITATIONAL
136
Addison Hou
13
SI
Pacific Swim
2:11.75 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
137
John Albornoz
14
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
2:11.78 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
138
Quinn Moter
14
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
2:11.80 1/6/24
2024 Mid States All Star Champ
139
Alexander Thomas
13
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
2:11.86 1/12/24
2024 Tracey Harper-Santiago Me
140
Jaydison Dacuycuy
14
SN
Dart Swimming
2:11.91 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
141
Charlie Michael
14
MI
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
2:11.96 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
142
Baron Marshall
13
CA
Evolution Racing Club
2:11.99 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
143
Ethan Jiang
14
GU
Aggie Swim Club
2:12.00 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
144
Will Mulder
14
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club
2:12.00 12/1/23
2023 CT CPAC December
145
Bennett Bacon
14
MW
Club Husker
2:12.04 1/6/24
2024 IA DSMY Midwest All Stars
146
Oliver Cannings
14
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
2:12.04 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
147
Parker Shoesmith
14
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
2:12.22 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
148
Cullen Kahl
13
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
2:12.25 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
149
Raul Antadillas
14
FG
YMCA of South Florida
2:12.26 1/19/24
SPEEDO CUP CLOSED INVITE
150
Brayden Hale
14
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
2:12.28 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
151
Noah Walker
13
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
2:12.29 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
152
Bradley Warner
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:12.33 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
153
Roman Malcolm
14
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:12.34 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
154
Alex Wood
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:12.37 11/3/23
2022 Mid-Atlantic AG Champions
155
Noah Warkentin
14
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
2:12.40 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
156
Tien Nguyen
14
PC
Unattached
2:12.49 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
157
Christian Indelicato
14
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
2:12.50 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
158
Luke Hottle
14
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
2:12.56 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
159
Matthew Char
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:12.60 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
160
Gabriel Olszyk
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:12.61 1/19/24
2024 ISCA January Classic
161
Paxton Boyd
14
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
2:12.62 3/22/24
2024 KY KYLSC 13&Over Short Course Championship
162
Christian Indelicato
14
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
2:12.71 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
163
Declan Seale
14
OK
American Energy Swim Club
2:12.72 3/1/24
2024 OKS Senior SCY State Cham
164
Martin Cruz
14
PC
QuickSilver
2:12.73 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
165
Jordan Ko
13
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
2:12.77 1/5/24
2024 IL GSC Super Teams Meet
166
Brady Pishko
14
FL
Blue Dolfins
2:12.77 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
167
Kelly Sommer
14
MA
Methacton Aquatic Club
2:12.77 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
168
Gabi Pelinkovic
14
IL
FMC Aquatic
2:12.78 2/10/24
2024 PX3 Valentine Open
169
William Duan
14
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
2:12.80 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
170
Brendan Hunt
14
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
2:12.82 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
171
Ryder Nichols
14
MI
Byron Center
2:12.83 1/6/24
2024 Mid States All Star Champ
172
Brandon Pon
14
PC
QuickSilver
2:12.84 12/8/23
2023 Kaua'i Winter Invitationa
173
Jonah Ruhl
14
NT
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ
2:12.84 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
174
Jorge Guerra
13
GU
North Channel Aquatics
2:12.86 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
175
Nithin Raghavan
14
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
2:12.87 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
176
Spencer Chen
14
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:12.87 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
177
Vihaan Chatterjee
14
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
2:12.88 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
178
Jacob Clark
14
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
2:12.89 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
179
Wyatt Hoke
14
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
2:12.90 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
180
Sawyer Hackett
14
FL
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
2:12.91 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
181
Ayden Greer
13
VA
SwimRVA
2:12.99 11/3/23
2023 Commonwealth Cup
182
Matthew Temni
14
MR
Freedom Aquatics
2:13.01 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
183
Allen Gyang
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:13.02 9/22/23
2023CATeam Rebel SC Meet
184
Elijah Hammons
14
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
2:13.02 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
185
Charlie Ashton
14
SD
Rushmore Swim Team
2:13.04 2/29/24
2024 SD 13 & Over Short Course State A Championshi
186
Sam Willard
14
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
2:13.05 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
187
Carson Rollins
14
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
2:13.07 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
188
Lachlan Bartholomew
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:13.07 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
189
Aiden Yeo
14
CA
Evolution Racing Club
2:13.10 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
190
Jack Griswold
14
GA
Life Time Georgia
2:13.14 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
191
Joseph Park
14
NC
Tac Titans
2:13.18 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
192
Wyatt Stetor
14
AM
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
2:13.18 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
193
Connor McGlynn
14
MA
Parkland Swimming Club
2:13.25 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
194
Maximus Kim
14
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:13.27 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
195
Jonas Stutzman
14
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
2:13.29 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
196
Ethan Coleman
14
MA
Parkland Swimming Club
2:13.30 3/3/24
2024 MA EMAC Rested and Ready Closed Invite
197
Hampton Stuecker
14
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
2:13.32 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
198
Jacob Schneider
14
NE
Phoenix Swimming
2:13.32 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
199
Kevin Chen
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:13.33 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
200
Jason Sun
14
NC
Tac Titans
2:13.35 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
201
Adam Houck
14
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
2:13.37 12/1/23
2023 MV KCB Midwest Winter Classic
202
Ryan Huang
14
PC
Alto Swim Club
2:13.38 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
203
Jack McCuiston
14
MI
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
2:13.38 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
204
Edmond Reynolds
13
ST
Unattached
2:13.38 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
205
Caleb Caponera
14
FG
Florida Atlantic Aquatics
2:13.38 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
206
Kyle Kim
14
MR
Long Island Express
2:13.38 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
207
Hugh Harrell
14
VA
Nova South
2:13.39 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
208
Michael Gierucki
14
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
2:13.40 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
209
Vincent D'Eramo
13
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
2:13.41 4/12/24
2024 Boys & Girls Clubs Nation
210
Isaac Soles
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:13.42 10/6/23
2023 PV NTG Showdown
211
JJ Hoover
14
LA
Bulldog Aquatic Club
2:13.56 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
212
Alexander Barone
14
NE
Charles River Aquatics
2:13.56 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
213
Joshua Seluzhitskiy
14
IN
Irish Aquatics
2:13.57 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
214
Cole Smith
14
OH
Northern KY Clippers
2:13.57 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
215
Gabe Hardy
14
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
2:13.62 10/20/23
2023 SC TG Great Pumpkin Invit
216
Robert Doolittle
14
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:13.65 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
217
Aiden Pickard
14
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
2:13.65 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
218
Broderick Nelson
14
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
2:13.65 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
219
Yifan Qiu
14
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
2:13.66 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
220
Morgan Wendler
13
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
2:13.67 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
221
Elliot Simon
14
OH
South YMCA
2:13.67 1/13/24
2024 OH OB SW OH HS Classic Finals
222
Ethan Xue
13
PC
QuickSilver
2:13.68 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
223
Sean Darder
14
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club
2:13.69 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
224
Zaki Ibrahim
14
SE
Excel Aquatics
2:13.71 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
225
Owen Stutz
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:13.72 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
226
Ethan Pasholk
14
WI
Oshkosh Community YMCA
2:13.74 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
227
Ryan Ham
14
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
2:13.80 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
228
Griffin Barents Froman
14
IN
Westfield Aquatics
2:13.81 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
229
Rocco Jabour
14
AD
USAM
2:13.81 4/12/24
2024 Boys & Girls Clubs Nation
230
Michael Wang
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:13.87 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
231
Peter Ma
14
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
2:13.93 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
232
David Korzeniowski
14
CT
Laurel East Hartford YMCA
2:13.94 10/21/23
2023 CT 17th Annual CDOG IMX Meet
233
Yuanben Zhang
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:13.97 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
234
Qwinton Upshaw
14
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
2:13.99 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
235
Eric Xu
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:13.99 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
236
Duncan Carr
13
GA
Lanier Aquatics
2:14.01 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
237
Alex Ivascu
14
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
2:14.03 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
238
Thais Tokay
14
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
2:14.06 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
239
Wyatt Davis
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:14.06 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
240
Rhett Walker
14
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
2:14.08 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
241
Brandon Wang
14
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:14.09 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
242
Joey Crisco
14
NI
Southern Tier Aquatic Team
2:14.10 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
243
Thien Nguyen
14
CA
Golden West Swim Club
2:14.17 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
244
Aiden Kim
14
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:14.20 3/1/24
2024 OZ Senior Champs
245
Chase Whitman
13
NE
Charles River Aquatics
2:14.20 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
246
Erik Fahnestock
14
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
2:14.21 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
247
Jack Street
14
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:14.22 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
248
Jacob Hewett
13
SC
Sumter YMCA Swimming
2:14.26 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
249
Jerry Lou
14
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
2:14.27 10/28/23
2023 MN MTKA Monster Mash
250
Caden Mahl
14
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
2:14.28 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
251
Luke Collins
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:14.31 10/15/23
2023 SI RSD VS NOVA DUAL MEET
252
Noah Vargas
14
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
2:14.36 1/12/24
2024 Gabrielle Rose Tiger Clas
253
William McConlogue
13
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
2:14.39 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
254
Mack Allen
13
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:14.39 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
255
Arris Tokay
14
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
2:14.40 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
256
Cole Eichenberger
14
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
2:14.45 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
257
Sebastien TranPham
14
NE
Solo Aquatics
2:14.48 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
258
Skyler Maudsley
14
UT
Salt Lake Swim Legends
2:14.51 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
259
Bryce Douglas
14
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
2:14.55 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
260
Justin Roberts
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:14.60 11/17/23
2023 NBAC Thanksgiving Meet
261
Noah Wojcik
14
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
2:14.62 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
262
Sebastian Granados
14
IN
Washington Township Swim Club
2:14.66 3/1/24
2024 Spring CM ISI Divisional
263
Lucas Brandt
14
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
2:14.69 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
264
Shivan Dhungana
14
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
2:14.71 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
265
David Li
14
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
2:14.76 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
266
Trey Young
14
VA
SwimRVA
2:14.86 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
267
Evan Pan-Wang
14
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
2:14.89 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
268
Jeehan Lee
14
MA
West Chester Area Y Marlins
2:14.92 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
269
Riley Weber
14
MI
Spartan Aquatic Club
2:14.94 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
270
Alen Cindric
14
NC
Tac Titans
2:14.96 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
271
Geno Falduts
14
MA
FIVE STAR SWIM CLUB
2:14.96 1/26/24
2024 MA KA Winter ABBC Invitational
272
Michael Bunzendahl
14
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
2:14.98 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
273
Ryan Rhee
14
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
2:14.99 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
274
Jason Wu
14
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
2:15.02 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
275
Conner Mattingly
14
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
2:15.02 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
276
Nathan Bareilles
14
PC
Humboldt Swim Club
2:15.05 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
277
Nicolas Ilonta
13
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
2:15.05 3/22/24
2024 FL Sunshine State Showcase
278
Kai Joyner
13
MN
Rochester Swim Club
2:15.06 1/28/24
2024 IA NST Nordic Last Chance
279
Lucas Moise
14
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
2:15.07 11/10/23
2023 WOW Thanksgiving Throwdow
280
Zachary Beyer
14
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:15.14 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
281
Tyler Ge
14
NC
Tac Titans
2:15.14 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
282
Cornel Lee
14
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
2:15.19 2/17/24
2024 MAC Senior Open Trials &
283
Moses Wolf
14
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
2:15.19 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
284
Logan Chen
14
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
2:15.24 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
285
Lucas Tang
14
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
2:15.29 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
286
Max Barnes
14
IN
Irish Aquatics
2:15.29 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
287
Nolan Yokoyama
14
CA
Black Team
2:15.33 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
288
Sam Gao
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:15.36 12/15/23
2023 TYR Las Vegas Super Final
289
Richard Keck
14
GU
Pearland Aquatics
2:15.38 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
290
Andrew Sheppard
14
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
2:15.39 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
291
Eli Siniak
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:15.44 1/6/24
Pacific Coast All-Star Meet
292
Andrew Kruger
13
OH
Northern KY Clippers
2:15.47 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
293
William Zuo
14
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
2:15.52 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
294
Nathan Sackett
14
IN
Summit City Aquatics
2:15.53 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
295
Aaron Zhao
14
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
2:15.54 11/3/23
Oahu Senior Meet
296
Ryan Sykes
14
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
2:15.55 12/1/23
2023 MR BGNW December 14-Under
297
Koji Sawa
14
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
2:15.57 11/17/23
JAC Fall Festival 23
298
Kohlston Katz
14
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:15.58 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
299
Avery Heron
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:15.58 1/19/24
2024 ISCA January Classic
300
Rowan Bognar
14
SC
Team Greenville
2:15.59 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
301
Noah Pickett
14
AM
Steel City Aquatics
2:15.59 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
302
Nicholas Chen
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:15.60 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
303
Brahman Davis
14
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
2:15.64 11/17/23
2023 HI Senior Fall Championsh
304
Alex Ivanov
14
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
2:15.64 11/17/23
2023 IL BSC Suzy Gavars Memorial Meet
305
Ikaika Kang
14
NM
Beast Aquatics
2:15.66 3/7/24
2024 NM New Mexico Swimming Short Course State Cha
306
Ty Thomas
14
OZ
River City Aquatics
2:15.66 10/6/23
2023 Fall Festival Invitationa
307
Oliver Won
13
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:15.66 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
308
Kingston Teng
13
MI
Oly Swimming
2:15.68 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
309
Daniel Liew
14
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
2:15.69 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
310
Landon Hall
14
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
2:15.72 1/5/24
Tennessee Aquatics January Inv
311
Chris Wong
14
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:15.75 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
312
Will Vandenbusch
13
WI
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
2:15.78 1/6/24
2024 Mid States All Star Champ
313
Sutton Stoffer
14
CA
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
2:15.79 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
314
Collin Beu
14
IL
St Charles Swim Team
2:15.80 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
315
Roger Zhang
14
NC
Tac Titans
2:15.85 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
316
Caelan Tracy
13
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
2:15.87 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
317
Nathaniel Sheen
14
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
2:15.87 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
318
Hopson Daughdrill
14
MS
Shock Wave Aquatic Team
2:15.90 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
319
Ben Mitchell
14
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
2:15.96 11/17/23
2023 MN STRM 2nd Annual Movemb
320
Kyle Gidley
14
SI
South Bay Aquatics
2:15.97 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
321
Chris de Vries
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:16.00 12/8/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Winter Wonderl
322
Leo Zhong
13
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
2:16.04 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
323
Adrian Lisiewski
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:16.07 1/19/24
2024 ISCA January Classic
324
Nathan Ye
14
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
2:16.09 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
325
Charlie Bobick
14
MN
St Cloud YMCA Swim Team
2:16.12 11/17/23
2023 ND FM Gators IMX and Fall Invite
326
Adrian Juco
14
PN
Wave Aquatics
2:16.15 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
327
Remington Angerer
14
SE
Auburn Aquatics
2:16.17 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
328
Brady Bond
14
MI
Pointe Aquatics
2:16.23 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
329
Garrett Blankenship
14
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
2:16.23 12/8/23
2023 SC SCSC Blizzard Blast
330
Riggins Scheumann
14
PC
AC Swim Club
2:16.26 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
331
Donato D'Amelio
13
MR
Freedom Aquatics
2:16.26 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
332
Ethan Brown
14
CA
Golden West Swim Club
2:16.29 1/27/24
2024 CA GWSC Orange Committee January SCY
333
Michael Xu
14
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
2:16.29 12/7/23
2023 MA SJAC Gator Classic 13 and Over
334
Stephan Sol
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:16.31 10/28/23
2023 SwimMAC Carolina vs. Dyna
335
Kosta Oluic
13
NI
Victor
2:16.32 3/15/24
2024 NI WEBS 14 & Under Championships
336
Michael Wang
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:16.35 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
337
Noah Brumback
14
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
2:16.37 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
338
Max Aguirre
14
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
2:16.42 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
339
Joseph Quave
14
GU
Aggie Swim Club
2:16.43 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
340
Tom Cui
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:16.49 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
341
Jack McConnell
14
LA
Tiger Aquatics Swim Club
2:16.50 12/8/23
2024 LA TAQ Christmas Invitational
342
Ian Tang
13
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:16.52 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
343
Chase Rose
14
MA
Friends' Central Aquatics
2:16.54 1/13/24
2024 MA GPAC New Year's ABBC
344
Kolby Martin
14
GU
Aggie Swim Club
2:16.56 10/13/23
MAC October Open
345
Ellis Jackson
14
WT
Lubbock Swim Club
2:16.58 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
346
Caleb Kim
14
MA
Jersey Wahoos
2:16.61 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
347
Wyatt Sylvester
14
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
2:16.66 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
348
Jack Rivet
14
VA
Nova South
2:16.66 11/3/23
2022 Mid-Atlantic AG Champions
349
Yatharth Gawda
14
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
2:16.67 3/22/24
2024 WV PA YMCA State Championships
350
Wyatt Livingston
14
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
2:16.70 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
351
Leon Kuzmin
14
MR
Trident Aquatic Club
2:16.70 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
352
Jack Bracey
14
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
2:16.71 3/8/24
2024 AR Senior State Championships
353
Lionel Martinez
14
PV
Occoquan Swimming
2:16.80 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
354
Nikolai Haridasan
14
MR
Asphalt Green
2:16.81 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
355
Christian Greer
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:16.83 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
356
Sebastian Hendrawan
14
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
2:16.86 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
357
Ben Yu
14
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
2:16.91 1/13/24
California Inviitational Swim
358
Kaden Liu
14
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
2:16.91 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
359
Dmytro Vozniuk
14
PN
Valley Aquatics
2:16.93 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
360
Cayden Thomson
13
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
2:16.93 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
361
Preston Wong
13
VA
Nova South
2:16.93 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
362
Austin Klemmer
13
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:16.95 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
363
Leo Tran
14
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
2:16.97 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
364
Harrison Tater
14
ST
Waterloo Swimming
2:16.98 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
365
Jagger Chan
14
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
2:17.02 12/8/23
2023 IN FRST Holiday Season Slam
366
Trey Davis
13
FL
Tampa Y Swimming
2:17.02 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
367
Joseph Griffiths
14
MA
West Chester Area Y Marlins
2:17.02 3/8/24
2024 MA YMCA PA East Districts 2024
368
Bodhi Cummins
13
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
2:17.06 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
369
Frederick Anderson
14
PN
Cascade Swim Club
2:17.07 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
370
Ian Filtser Melendez
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:17.09 11/30/23
2023 STAR Short Course Invitat
371
Jojo Stith-Robinson
14
CA
Lompoc Tsunami Aquatics
2:17.10 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
372
Robert White
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:17.11 11/10/23
Zone 1S 14&UN BB+ Micro Meet H
373
Ben Repella
14
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
2:17.12 3/15/24
2024 BRSL Championships
374
Philip Timmerman
14
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
2:17.16 11/17/23
2023 IL HSC FMC Speedo Classic
375
Grant Wilton
14
NT
Cor
2:17.16 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
376
Tommy Jiang
13
SN
Dart Swimming
2:17.17 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
377
Alden Snavely
14
MI
Oly Swimming
2:17.17 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
378
Carter Medlin
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:17.17 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
379
Gabriel Salles
14
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
2:17.19 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
380
Joseph Miao
14
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
2:17.28 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
381
Sullivan Benes
13
CA
Desert Storm Swimming
2:17.28 12/15/23
2023 TYR Las Vegas Super Final
382
Nathan Hu
14
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
2:17.29 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
383
Patrick Mullally
14
OH
Miami University Aquatic Club
2:17.31 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
384
Caleb Livesay
14
GU
Sharks Swim Club
2:17.33 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
385
Dima Rozdolskyy
13
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
2:17.34 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
386
Gavin Crail
14
IN
LaPorte Community Turbos Swim
2:17.34 10/7/23
2023 IN PPSC Haunter Heats Fall Invite
387
Oscar Valdez
14
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:17.37 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
388
Noah Rogers
14
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:17.37 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
389
Liam Rossmann
14
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
2:17.38 12/1/23
MAC Winter Invitational Dec 1-
390
Lucas Young
13
PC
AC Swim Club
2:17.39 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
391
Andrew Vaynblat
14
MR
Match Point Nyc
2:17.39 11/11/23
2023 MR FREE Freedom IMX Chall
392
Larson Custer
14
MI
Royal Swimming
2:17.40 11/18/23
2023 SAC Thanksgiving Classic
393
Olivier Bui
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:17.40 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
394
Fisher Brophy
14
PC
Neptune Swimming
2:17.45 2/16/24
SRN 14 & UN Invitational
395
Aiden Wang
14
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
2:17.45 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
396
Jaxen Edwards
13
MA
Mako Swim Club
2:17.45 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
397
Tommy Jiang
13
SN
Dart Swimming
2:17.50 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
398
Benson Her
14
CA
La Mirada Armada
2:17.51 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
399
Colin Stueber
14
MR
Three Village Swim Club
2:17.53 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
400
Philip Song
13
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
2:17.55 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
401
Cullen Smith
14
MA
Hershey Aquatic Club
2:17.58 12/1/23
2023 MA HAC Chocolate Splash ABBC
402
Cooper Webb
14
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
2:17.59 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
403
Ben Dao
13
IL
Fox Valley Family YMCA Aqua Fo
2:17.60 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
404
Josiah Weber
14
VA
SwimRVA
2:17.63 11/18/23
Bass Turkey Classic 2023
405
Kaden Kiefer
14
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
2:17.64 11/10/23
2023 Patriot Aquatics Winter I
406
Lucas Ghim
14
NC
Tac Titans
2:17.66 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
407
Sergey Chernikh
13
MA
Central Bucks Swim Team
2:17.67 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
408
Ryan Wang
14
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
2:17.69 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
409
Timmy Meyers
14
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:17.71 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
410
Matthew Alvarez
14
FL
Racers Swim Club
2:17.74 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
411
Jonny Palamar
14
NC
Tac Titans
2:17.75 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
412
Riggins Otto
13
MA
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
2:17.76 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
413
Joseph Bangali
13
MR
Rivertown Aquatics
2:17.80 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
414
Jiawen Xue
13
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
2:17.84 12/9/23
2023 MN MTKA TYR Team Challenge
415
Sean McKian
14
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
2:17.85 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
416
Forrest Lin
13
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
2:17.87 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
417
Jacob Idio
14
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
2:17.87 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
418
Johnny Macko
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:17.87 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
419
Kanius Williams
14
SC
Team Greenville
2:17.88 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
420
Oliver Mellone
14
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
2:17.89 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
421
George Thiede
14
PV
All Star Aquatics
2:17.90 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
422
Michael Li
13
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:17.92 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
423
Connor O'Neill
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:17.92 1/26/24
2024 USAS IMX Games
424
Adam ARIS
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:17.97 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
425
Isaac Rick
14
FL
Gator Swim Club
2:17.98 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
426
Jonny Carroll
14
MA
Blue Hen Aquatics
2:18.01 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
427
Charlie Hilton
13
VA
Nova South
2:18.01 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
428
Sakiusa Dodd
14
CC
Clovis Swim Club
2:18.03 11/10/23
2023 SN Folsom Senior Classic
429
Manny Gonzalez
14
FG
Martin County Swimming
2:18.03 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
430
Emiliano Horta Baltazar
14
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
2:18.04 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
431
Chase Davidson
14
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
2:18.04 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
432
Hudson Rice
14
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
2:18.05 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
433
Jacob Nadur
13
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
2:18.06 2/2/24
2024 OH CM TYR Winter Invite
434
Kingston Dealy
14
SE
Excel Aquatics
2:18.08 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
435
David Sammons
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:18.08 10/13/23
EAC Autumn Invitational 2023
436
Griffin Petree
13
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
2:18.10 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
437
Tyler Kominski
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:18.11 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - Fairla
438
James Hewitt
14
VA
Virginia Gators
2:18.12 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
439
Eric Lewis
13
MA
Mako Swim Club
2:18.17 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
440
Alex Guan
13
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:18.18 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
441
Jasper Qiu
14
PC
Alto Swim Club
2:18.18 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
442
Elliott Sapp
14
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
2:18.18 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
443
Niko Meinen
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:18.19 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
444
Jayden Mui
14
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
2:18.20 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
445
Parker Childs
14
ST
Texas Gold
2:18.23 11/10/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over November
446
Jayden Phan
14
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
2:18.27 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
447
Noah So
13
NT
Cor
2:18.28 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
448
Nolan Dean
13
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
2:18.30 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
449
Jack Miceli
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:18.30 11/3/23
2022 Mid-Atlantic AG Champions
450
Urias Del Angel
14
GU
Hydro Elite Aquatic Team
2:18.31 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
451
Aidan Ho
13
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
2:18.31 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
452
Parker Miller
13
MN
St Croix Swim Club
2:18.34 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
453
Flexx Faildo
14
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
2:18.41 12/2/23
2023 HI 43rd Annual Ken Suenag
454
Uri Del Angel
14
GU
Hydro Elite Aquatic Team
2:18.44 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
455
Jeremy Hah
14
CA
Rosemead Rapids
2:18.45 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
456
Simon Farias
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:18.45 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
457
Xiaomiao Hu
14
MA
Delaware Swim Team
2:18.46 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
458
Nathan Kondapalli
13
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
2:18.47 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
459
Yan Yan
14
LE
Blazing Barracudas
2:18.50 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
460
Ryan Wong
13
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:18.51 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
461
Cooper Robison
14
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
2:18.51 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
462
Bryce Griffith
13
FL
Patriot Aquatics
2:18.52 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
463
Nicolas Sato
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:18.54 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
464
Kevin Hu
14
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
2:18.54 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
465
Carter Stiles
14
CC
ACE Aquatics
2:18.55 12/15/23
2023 TYR Las Vegas Super Final
466
Stephen Baytin
13
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
2:18.56 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
467
Kevin Han
14
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
2:18.59 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
468
Ben Ackerman
14
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
2:18.59 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
469
Carter Hatz
14
IA
Piranhas Swim Club
2:18.59 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
470
Luca Zhu
14
NE
Arctic Aquatics
2:18.60 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
471
Karlisle Beltran
13
MV
Kansas City Blazers
2:18.64 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
472
Braxton Rees
14
MW
Sarpy County
2:18.65 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
473
Kevin Liu
13
NC
Tac Titans
2:18.66 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
474
Aidan Verga
14
NJ
Eastern Express Swim Team
2:18.67 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
475
Edison Yang
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:18.68 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
476
Richard Xu
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:18.69 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
477
Julian Gauclain
13
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
2:18.69 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
478
Ian Fong
14
CA
Rosemead Rapids
2:18.69 2/17/24
2024 Metro Committee Short Cou
479
Lucas Rosello
14
FL
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team
2:18.70 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
480
Elijah Fishman
13
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
2:18.71 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
481
Fiero Tiozzo
14
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatics
2:18.76 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
482
Allan Xu
14
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
2:18.76 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
483
Zealand Ploch
14
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatics
2:18.78 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
484
Klint Coll
14
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
2:18.80 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
485
Dylan Gregory
13
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
2:18.81 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
486
Noah Mora
14
CT
Zeus Swim Team
2:18.81 2/16/24
2024 Region 1 Short Course Inv
487
Christian Iavarone-Garza
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:18.81 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
488
Alek Milburn
14
OR
Albany Aquatics Association
2:18.83 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
489
Leonardo Garcia Rivera
14
PV
Mako Swimming
2:18.85 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
490
Colin Pickett
14
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
2:18.86 1/6/24
2024 IA DSMY Midwest All Stars
491
Peyton Heltz
13
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
2:18.86 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
492
Isaac Yeung
14
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:18.89 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
493
Matthew Riggs
14
MV
Club North Swimming
2:18.89 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
494
Cooper Franz
14
IL
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
2:18.91 11/17/23
2023 IL RAID Harvest Classic
495
Bennett Young
14
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
2:18.92 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
496
Jacob Roberts
14
MA
Methacton Aquatic Club
2:18.92 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
497
Dylan Kim
13
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:18.94 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
498
Yi Lim
14
AD
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club
2:18.94 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
499
Kevin Chen
14
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
2:18.95 11/17/23
Alto Fall Frolic 2023
500
Reid Cooler
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:18.95 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
501
William Liu
14
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
2:18.96 11/17/23
2023 OH SC Nov Senior Invite
502
Orion Jackson
14
GA
Summit Family YMCA Titans
2:18.96 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
503
Jake Corbett
14
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
2:18.96 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
504
Landon Lewis
14
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:18.97 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
505
Owen Raml
14
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
2:18.97 12/1/23
2023 SD-TIDE SC Winter Invite
506
Trenton Krenzer
14
NI
Hammerhead Swim Club
2:18.98 3/15/24
2024 NI WEBS 14 & Under Championships
507
Aiden Han
14
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:18.99 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
508
Josh Pan
14
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
2:19.03 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
509
Nikita Ambotas
14
MR
Empire Swimming
2:19.04 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
510
Cooper Redfern
14
VA
Nova South
2:19.05 11/3/23
2022 Mid-Atlantic AG Champions
511
Jasper Ding
13
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:19.06 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
512
Isaiah Robinson
14
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
2:19.06 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
513
Will Hartig
14
VA
757swim
2:19.07 10/28/23
757Swim Fall Fiesta
514
Bennett Steele
14
PV
MACH
2:19.07 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
515
Anson Wong
14
CC
Clovis Swim Club
2:19.10 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
516
Dieter Ignacio
14
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
2:19.11 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
517
Nate Finley
14
IL
Delta Aquatics
2:19.12 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
518
Ben McCoy
14
ST
Austin Swim Club
2:19.12 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
519
Rajko Radakovic
14
FL
Pipeline Swimming
2:19.13 1/13/24
2024 G.O.A.T. TYR Team Challe
520
Barrett Sanders
14
VA
SwimRVA
2:19.15 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
521
Gabriel Wang
13
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:19.16 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
522
Marcus Amores
13
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
2:19.17 2/24/24
2024 Mustache Madness
523
Ethan Hong
14
MI
Club Wolverine
2:19.19 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
524
Riley Opalka
14
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
2:19.21 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
525
Leo Yang
13
MR
Asphalt Green
2:19.23 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
526
Kipton Pawlus
13
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
2:19.23 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
527
Alex Diaz
13
FG
YMCA of South Florida
2:19.25 1/19/24
SPEEDO CUP CLOSED INVITE
528
Timothy Chau
14
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:19.25 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
529
Vijay Chopra
14
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
2:19.25 1/19/24
2024 SC RAYS The Rock Classic
530
Jason Li
14
NC
Tac Titans
2:19.26 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
531
Jerry Yu
14
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
2:19.26 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
532
Phillip Johnson
13
NC
Gaston Gators
2:19.27 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
533
Charles Hu
14
NE
Amherst Tritons
2:19.27 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
534
Teddy Martin
14
VA
Dolphin Club
2:19.28 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
535
Leo Cai
13
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
2:19.30 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
536
Nixon Fow
14
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
2:19.31 3/22/24
2024 KY KYLSC 13&Over Short Course Championship
537
Owen Stauffer
14
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
2:19.32 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
538
Jacob Kim
14
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
2:19.33 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
539
Connor Fanelli
14
MA
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
2:19.33 2/23/24
2024 MA KA Penguin Plunge ABBC Invitational
540
Cole Harclerode
14
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
2:19.34 12/7/23
2023 12th Speedo Swim and Tri
541
Grant Hultgren
14
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
2:19.36 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
542
Gavin Yu
14
PC
Orinda Aquatics
2:19.37 12/8/23
Santa Clara Swim Club Senior 2
543
Sawyer Graves
13
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
2:19.40 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
544
Anthony Zeiger
14
NC
New Wave Swim Team
2:19.40 1/12/24
2024 RSA Winter Tri
545
Ian Maldonado
13
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
2:19.43 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
546
Tommy Xu
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:19.44 10/14/23
2023 PN CSC Fall Classic Invit
547
Chase Gray
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:19.44 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
548
Ryan Sobecke
14
PV
Occoquan Swimming
2:19.45 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
549
Carter Smith
14
NJ
Madison Mariners
2:19.47 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
550
Nicholas Liberty
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:19.47 11/4/23
2023 MA DST First State Cup
551
Noah Hardy
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:19.49 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
552
Karter Gladis
14
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
2:19.50 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
553
Tyler Bultema
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:19.51 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
554
Matthew Simons
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:19.52 11/3/23
2022 Mid-Atlantic AG Champions
555
Jaxon Hardt
14
PC
Reno Aquatic Club
2:19.54 3/9/24
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
556
Cooper McLean
13
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
2:19.54 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
557
Brendan Miller
13
MR
Three Village Swim Club
2:19.54 1/26/24
2024 USAS IMX Games
558
Will Vogel
14
IL
FMC Aquatic
2:19.56 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
559
Gabrial Andrews
14
CT
Bulldog Swimming
2:19.56 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
560
Graham Henderson
14
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
2:19.57 10/27/23
CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invite
561
Bobur Jakhangirov
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:19.57 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
562
Zach Martens
14
AK
Bbsc
2:19.58 2/16/24
2024 AK Age Group Championship
563
Cole Morgan
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:19.58 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
564
Luca Cristoloveanu
14
IE
Manta Ray Aquatics
2:19.61 3/1/24
2024 IES Short Course Champion
565
Tyler Ge
14
NC
Tac Titans
2:19.61 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
566
Tyson Boyd
13
CO
Avon Swim Club
2:19.62 1/19/24
2024 ISCA January Classic
567
Carson Phifer
14
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:19.62 9/22/23
2023CATeam Rebel SC Meet
568
Ephraim Ng
13
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
2:19.62 1/12/24
2024 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
569
Evan Eum
14
CA
Fast Swim Team
2:19.63 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
570
Dannie Warren
14
LE
Massillon Y Gators
2:19.63 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
571
Emerson Lee
14
PC
Neptune Swimming
2:19.64 2/3/24
2024 SN DART SUPER-LEAGUE WINTER CHAMPIONSHIPS
572
Tyler Hofsommer
14
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
2:19.65 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
573
Alex Gonzalez
14
FL
Fast Falcons
2:19.69 10/13/23
2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge
574
Stefan Yousuf
13
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
2:19.69 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
575
Ross Melton
14
OH
Wtrc Sharks
2:19.71 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
576
Sebastian Tith
14
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
2:19.71 1/6/24
2024 MA SJAC Distance Challenge
577
Kaden Zhang
14
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club
2:19.73 12/1/23
2023 CT CPAC December
578
Jack Garvey
14
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
2:19.74 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
579
Karson Otwell
14
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
2:19.75 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
580
Luigi Villani
14
FG
Eagle Aquatics
2:19.76 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
581
Kipton Fenniman
13
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
2:19.76 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
582
Lukas Fortson
14
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
2:19.78 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
583
Caleb Tan
13
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:19.79 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
584
Justin Godoy
13
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
2:19.79 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
585
Charlie Cancelmo
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:19.80 1/6/24
Pacific Coast All-Star Meet
586
Kai Painter
13
SI
North Coast Aquatics
2:19.81 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
587
Gavin Rogers
14
MA
Delaware Swim Team
2:19.82 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
588
Peyton Skipper
14
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
2:19.82 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
589
Andrew Arreola
13
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
2:19.85 11/17/23
2023 IL HSC FMC Speedo Classic
590
Michael Attenborough
14
MR
Freedom Aquatics
2:19.85 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
591
Ethan Chipriano
14
MA
Delaware Swim Team
2:19.85 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
592
Shou Iimi
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:19.85 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
593
Benjamin Lisbon
14
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:19.86 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
594
Austin Cooper
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:19.88 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
595
Dan Vu
14
PC
Tiger Aquatics
2:19.89 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
596
Callum Farrell
14
MR
Condors Swim Club
2:19.89 11/17/23
2023 MR COND November IMX Invi
597
Caden Salamone
14
MR
New York Sharks Aquatics
2:19.89 12/8/23
2023 CNY Invite
598
Will Becker
14
IL
Life Time Illinois Swim Team
2:19.90 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
599
Marshall Adams
13
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
2:19.92 1/19/24
2024 CO TOPS Colorado Open
600
Pierce Chapman
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:19.92 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
601
Andrew Molloy
13
CO
Avon Swim Club
2:19.94 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
602
Grant Dwyer
14
NE
YMCA of the North Shore
2:19.95 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
603
Robert Nirenberg
14
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
2:19.95 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
604
Luke McIntosh
14
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatics
2:19.96 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
605
Mohamed Aboutaleb
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:19.97 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
606
Grant Martin
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:19.97 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
607
Hunter Oglesbee
14
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
2:20.00 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
608
Yatharth Gawda
13
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
2:20.01 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
609
Everett Skillern
14
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
2:20.02 3/1/24
2024 CO NCS Winter District Championships
610
James Tong
14
PC
QuickSilver
2:20.03 12/8/23
2023 Kaua'i Winter Invitationa
611
Kareem Zeino
14
IL
Springfield YMCA Swim Team
2:20.06 2/2/24
2024 IL RISE A+
612
Matt Cormier
14
CT
Laurel East Hartford YMCA
2:20.06 3/7/24
2024 CT Senior Championships
613
Jonah Ayers
14
ND
West Fargo Flyers Swim Club
2:20.08 3/3/24
2024 ND RRV Last Chance
614
Peyton Egide
14
PC
Thunder Coast Aquatics
2:20.09 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
615
Jerry Xu
14
PN
Pro Swimming
2:20.11 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
616
Wade Olsson
14
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
2:20.12 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
617
Tristan Ho
14
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
2:20.12 12/8/23
2023 MR AP CIYFLY Holiday Invitational
618
Bennett Fager
14
OH
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
2:20.13 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
619
Cayden Hughes
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:20.13 1/26/24
2024 USAS IMX Games
620
Caden Cho
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:20.14 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
621
Alexander Lo
13
PC
QuickSilver
2:20.15 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
622
Freddy Strupe
14
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
2:20.16 12/8/23
2023 NC QCD Holiday Invite
623
Lari Skeric
14
KY
Race Aquatics
2:20.17 12/1/23
Cardinal Christmas Classic
624
Ethan Peng-Morris
13
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
2:20.17 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
625
Sasha Voloshyn
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:20.18 2/17/24
2024 MAC Senior Open Trials &
626
Danny Ratz
14
PC
QuickSilver
2:20.21 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
627
Alex Serafin
14
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
2:20.22 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
628
Mack Allen
13
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:20.25 1/6/24
2024 Mid States All Star Champ
629
Nate Shockley
14
AK
Chugiak Aquatics Club
2:20.26 2/16/24
2024 AK Age Group Championship
630
Gio Bucci
14
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:20.28 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
631
Brayden Bundy
14
NM
Charger Aquatics
2:20.29 3/7/24
2024 NM New Mexico Swimming Short Course State Cha
632
Wesley Yu
14
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:20.31 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
633
Ethan Avalos
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:20.31 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
634
Mateo Camarillo Moran
13
SI
South Bay Aquatics
2:20.32 11/17/23
2022/2023 USA Swimming IM Xtr
635
Garrett Wispelwey
14
VA
Cavalier Aquatics
2:20.35 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
636
Joshua Kim
13
CT
Meriden YMCA Seals
2:20.36 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
637
Brennan Morelli
14
MR
Hauppauge Athletic Association
2:20.36 2/3/24
2024 MR HAUP Intra-squad Time Trials
638
Luke Biddle
14
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
2:20.37 9/30/23
2023 HI Al Minn Invitational
639
Nathan Yoon
14
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
2:20.39 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
640
Simon Alfonso-Frank
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:20.39 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
641
Jason Park
14
GA
Life Time Georgia
2:20.40 10/28/23
2023 GA Fall Series #3
642
Vlad Hrynashka
14
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:20.42 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
643
Joshua Parkes
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:20.43 9/23/23
2023 PASA SC Super League Meet
644
Cason Bentley
13
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
2:20.44 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
645
Patrick Wong
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:20.45 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
646
Nathan Zhang
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:20.45 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
647
Alex Hoffmann
14
MR
Asphalt Green
2:20.45 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
648
Josh Lawrance
14
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
2:20.47 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
649
Karson Pak
13
PV
Occoquan Swimming
2:20.49 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
650
Ivan Karpau
13
NE
Crimson Aquatics
2:20.50 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
651
Christian Cruz
14
NM
Charger Aquatics
2:20.51 3/7/24
2024 NM New Mexico Swimming Short Course State Cha
652
Patrick Fisher
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:20.53 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
653
Noah Lawas
14
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
2:20.54 2/17/24
2024 CA Paseo GPI
654
Russell Dlugosz
14
PV
All Star Aquatics
2:20.55 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
655
Justin Iskandar
14
CA
Brea Aquatics
2:20.57 10/14/23
2023 CA BREA OCTOBER MEET
656
Finn Novak
14
MN
South East Metro Sharks
2:20.57 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
657
Edward Yang
14
GU
Aggie Swim Club
2:20.57 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
658
Liam Korenblit
14
MR
Freedom Aquatics
2:20.58 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
659
Kyan Siri
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:20.58 1/19/24
2024 ISCA January Classic
660
Trenton Van Dillen
14
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
2:20.59 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
661
Braden Mendoza
14
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
2:20.59 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
662
Joey Guadagnino
14
NJ
Raritan Valley YMCA Riptide
2:20.62 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
663
Takeru Wheatley
14
IN
Riverside Aquatic Club
2:20.63 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
664
Jacob Yushan
14
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
2:20.63 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
665
James Brandall
13
PC
QuickSilver
2:20.64 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
666
Augustin Zhan
13
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
2:20.65 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
667
Bennett Kruckeberg
13
MN
Rochester Swim Club
2:20.68 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
668
Stockton Rogers
14
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
2:20.74 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
669
Henry Becker
14
MN
MNMNVA
2:20.75 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
670
Felix Lehmann
14
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:20.76 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
671
Aarez Funaro
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:20.76 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
672
Jacob Yerkes
14
MA
Jersey Wahoos
2:20.79 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
673
Alex Aplin
14
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
2:20.81 12/1/23
Ensworth Aquatics Holiday Clas
674
Khaled Aboutaleb
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:20.82 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
675
Rhys Jenkins
13
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
2:20.82 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
676
Carson King
14
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
2:20.83 11/10/23
2023 CO PPA Finals
677
Kohlton Sanchez
14
HI
Swim Kauai Aquatics
2:20.83 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
678
Nikolay Chernev
13
GA
Tidal Wave Swimming
2:20.85 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
679
Sam Wang
13
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
2:20.86 10/21/23
2023 Swim Torrance Spooky Spla
680
Jason Lee
14
CA
Fast Swim Team
2:20.87 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
681
Colin Whitlock
13
NJ
The Atlantic Club
2:20.89 12/15/23
OCY Winter Classic 2023
682
Timothy Won
13
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
2:20.89 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
683
Cooper Webb
13
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
2:20.90 1/12/24
2024 Gabrielle Rose Tiger Clas
684
Isaiah Jacob
13
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
2:20.91 1/6/24
2024 Mid States All Star Champ
685
Landon Quinn
13
SE
Mountain Valley Aquatics
2:20.91 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
686
Joey Rhine
14
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
2:20.91 1/5/24
2024 GA Athens New Year's Kickoff
687
Liko Lambert
13
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
2:20.92 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
688
Cooper Swartz
14
VA
Tide Swimming
2:20.94 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
689
Jomar Hidalgo
14
MA
York YMCA Swimming
2:20.96 10/6/23
2023 MA YY Bill Schmidt Invite
690
Luke Salser
14
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
2:21.01 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
691
Matthew Brendemuhl
14
MN
Red Dragon Swimming
2:21.02 3/23/24
2024 MN MYAS Midwest Regional Swim Meet
692
Trae Lewis
14
MI
Spartan Aquatic Club
2:21.03 10/13/23
2023 HVPSC IMX Challenge Open
693
Jacob Corbett
13
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:21.04 1/12/24
2024 IN SSC MLK Invite
694
Anderson Ruhnke
14
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
2:21.04 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
695
Arthur Romero Rabello
14
FL
Montverde Aquatic Club
2:21.05 11/10/23
2023 Patriot Aquatics Winter I
696
Isaac Chiang
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:21.05 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
697
Emrik Brown
14
CO
Aces Swim Club
2:21.06 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
698
Lukas Pechacek
14
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
2:21.07 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
699
Tanner Dye
14
CC
ACE Aquatics
2:21.08 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
700
Daniel Stowell
14
VA
Tide Swimming
2:21.08 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
701
Ethan Brotemarkle
14
SE
Winchester Swim Team
2:21.11 12/1/23
Ensworth Aquatics Holiday Clas
702
Luke Oates
14
AM
Franklin Area Swim Team
2:21.13 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
703
Matt Nichols
14
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
2:21.14 3/22/24
2024 KY KYLSC 13&Over Short Course Championship
704
Joshua Tang
14
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:21.15 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
705
Jack Beilstein
14
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
2:21.15 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
706
Jonah Wang
14
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
2:21.16 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
707
Ethan Rostran
14
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
2:21.17 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
708
Elijah Adams
14
MS
Sunkist Swim Team
2:21.18 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
709
Yuriel Lee
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:21.18 2/10/24
2024 Scarlet Superbowl Splash
710
Jackson Hill
14
CO
Denver Swim Academy
2:21.23 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
711
Karol Iwanow
14
OR
The Dolphins Swim Team
2:21.23 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
712
Leo Mayzel
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:21.24 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
713
Nakul Karumbaiah
14
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
2:21.25 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
714
Ollie Hawkins
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:21.25 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
715
Nikhil Varshney
13
MR
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
2:21.25 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
716
Ethan Chinea
14
MR
Long Island Express
2:21.25 1/26/24
2024 USAS IMX Games
717
Tyler Zheng
13
IL
New Trier Aquatics
2:21.26 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
718
Jack Davis
13
SI
Pacific Swim
2:21.27 10/28/23
2023 SI JBST ALL AGES NTS MEET
719
Owen Vonne
13
CO
Foothills Swim Team
2:21.29 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
720
Mitchell Robinson
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:21.29 1/20/24
2024 PV January Open - Fairlan
721
Max Wang
13
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
2:21.30 1/27/24
2024 CA TORR Polar Plunge
722
Edmund Wang
14
PC
Alto Swim Club
2:21.31 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
723
Keagan Boerke
14
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
2:21.31 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
724
Zach Bender
14
VA
Nova South
2:21.32 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
725
Ezra Coulter
14
NC
Tac Titans
2:21.37 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
726
Tavern Clarno
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:21.39 2/2/24
2024 ST SC STX Championship Sa
727
Marcos Cabrera
14
FL
Blue Marlins Aquatic Club
2:21.41 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
728
Colin Keele
14
WI
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
2:21.42 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
729
Horia Dobrean-Urzica
14
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
2:21.45 11/17/23
2023 IL HSC FMC Speedo Classic
730
Justin Yoo
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:21.45 12/15/23
OCY Winter Classic 2023
731
Jairus Paita
14
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
2:21.46 11/4/23
2023 CA BUEN David Graham
732
James Bonaccorso
13
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:21.46 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
733
John Cao
13
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
2:21.46 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
734
Bryce Salvadori
14
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
2:21.49 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
735
Michael Barone
14
NI
STAR SWIMMING
2:21.49 3/15/24
2024 NI WEBS 14 & Under Championships
736
Soonshin Asao-Kim
14
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
2:21.51 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
737
Omar Abdo
14
MS
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
2:21.51 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
738
Lance Grimm
14
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
2:21.52 3/22/24
2024 GA Greater Atlanta Division 11 & Over Champio
739
Melvin Xu
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:21.53 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
740
Tomas Alves
14
NE
Crimson Aquatics
2:21.53 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
741
Greer Sweeney
14
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
2:21.54 2/9/24
2024 KY LAK Dare to Care
742
Quinn Hung
13
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
2:21.55 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
743
Sandro Thornton
14
PV
MACH
2:21.55 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
744
Ethan Avila
14
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
2:21.56 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
745
Nathaniel Wong
14
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
2:21.59 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
746
Marker Still
14
OR
Bend Swim Club
2:21.60 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
747
Nick Dawidian
14
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
2:21.61 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
748
Colin Kohl
14
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
2:21.62 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
749
Zian Wang
14
NC
Tac Titans
2:21.62 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
750
Maxton Pomykalski
14
IL
Wildkit Swimming Organization
2:21.63 2/16/24
2024 IL WSO North Shore Conference Championships
751
Rock Thiam
13
MI
Detroit All Star Aquatics
2:21.63 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
752
Rafael Fontana
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:21.64 2/23/24
2024 RMSC February Invitationa
753
Harry Xiang
13
SE
Opelika Swim Team
2:21.66 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
754
Nicholas Deangelis
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:21.66 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
755
Grayson Bennett
14
FL
The Berkeley Barracudas
2:21.67 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
756
Krzysztof Kotnisz
14
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
2:21.67 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
757
Jace Plating
14
IL
Wheaton Swim Club
2:21.68 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
758
Urías Del Angel
14
GU
Hydro Elite Aquatic Team
2:21.68 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
759
Michael Bailey
14
MI
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
2:21.69 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
760
Mason Spurgeon
13
SC
Carolina Aquatics Swim Club
2:21.69 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
761
Quinn Caputo
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:21.73 10/6/23
757Swim IMR/IMX Season Kickoff
762
Jacob Tsai
14
FL
Laker Swim
2:21.74 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
763
Max Wolk
13
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
2:21.75 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
764
Jeremiah Frascini
14
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
2:21.76 2/10/24
RAA Closed Invite
765
Ryan Bang
14
SE
Auburn Aquatics
2:21.76 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
766
Tyler Largen
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:21.77 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
767
Vincent Wu
14
MD
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
2:21.77 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
768
Garrett Roberts
14
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
2:21.79 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
769
Logan Mendieta
14
SC
Coastal Aquatic Club
2:21.79 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
770
Ike Rodriguez
14
CC
Fresno Dolphins Swim Team
2:21.80 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
771
Kevin Gu
13
IE
Cougar Aquatics
2:21.81 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
772
Ian Letson
14
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
2:21.81 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
773
Alexander Unger
14
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:21.82 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
774
Sam Jacobs
14
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
2:21.83 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
775
Ethan Quach
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:21.83 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
776
Jack Baker
14
OH
Northern KY Clippers
2:21.84 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
777
Ray Engineer
14
CA
Alpha Aquatics
2:21.85 11/11/23
2023 CA CITI Fall Festival
778
Zachary Cruz
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:21.85 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
779
Paul Chu
14
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
2:21.87 9/23/23
COPS September 23 & 24 Distanc
780
Reed Thiemeyer
14
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
2:21.88 11/11/23
Welcome to Winter 2023
781
Frank Vincze
14
FG
Sunrise Swimming
2:21.88 1/19/24
SPEEDO CUP CLOSED INVITE
782
Grayson Peacock
14
SE
Tnt Swimming
2:21.88 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
783
Jonathan Packles
14
MR
Asphalt Green
2:21.88 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
784
Jasper Barrone
14
MN
Rochester Swim Club
2:21.89 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
785
Eric Yu
14
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
2:21.90 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
786
Bryce Kundel
14
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
2:21.91 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
787
Leo Zhang
13
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
2:21.92 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
788
Noah Mejias
13
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
2:21.93 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
789
Carter Murphy
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:21.93 1/26/24
2024 USAS IMX Games
790
Brody Reber
14
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
2:21.93 10/28/23
2023 MA DSA Monster Splash ABBC
791
Juan Jaramillo
14
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
2:21.94 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
792
Avery Shimkus
14
MA
Delaware Swim Team
2:21.94 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
793
Phoenix Vaonakis
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:21.94 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
794
Mark Silverman
13
MR
Asphalt Green
2:21.95 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
795
Zhuoyang Song
14
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:21.96 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
796
Peter Friedley
14
PC
Aptos Cabrillo Swim Team
2:21.97 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
797
Kameron Nagel
14
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
2:21.97 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
798
Ryan Rim
14
PC
Alto Swim Club
2:21.98 12/16/23
Alto Holiday Invitational Dec
799
Matthieu Fresco
14
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
2:22.03 2/17/24
2024 CA Paseo GPI
800
Michael Villareal
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:22.03 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
801
Davis Horton
14
PN
University Place Aquatic Club
2:22.05 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
802
Connor Jimenez
14
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
2:22.06 9/29/23
2023 FG SoFlo Distance IMX IMR TYR Challenge
803
Christopher Dang
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:22.08 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
804
Thomas Steele
14
NI
Webster BlueFins
2:22.09 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
805
Mark Crook
14
SE
Mountain Valley Aquatics
2:22.11 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
806
William Scanlon
14
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
2:22.12 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
807
Colin Yang
14
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
2:22.14 12/1/23
2023 Comfort Suites Corvallis
808
Reid Grotjohn
14
OR
Legacy Aquatics
2:22.15 10/14/23
LA Fall Kick Off
809
Simba Janga
14
AD
Delmar Dolfins
2:22.15 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
810
Brian Ormiston
13
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
2:22.16 2/2/24
2024 OH CM TYR Winter Invite
811
Hayden Rybaski
13
IL
St Charles Swim Team
2:22.16 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
812
Will Lee
13
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
2:22.17 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
813
Levi Smith
14
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
2:22.18 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
814
Ewan Cain
14
AZ
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
2:22.19 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
815
Ethan Schoenfeldt
14
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
2:22.19 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
816
Wesley Taylor
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:22.20 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
817
Aidan Zeleniy
14
MR
Match Point Nyc
2:22.20 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
818
Matthew Elsayegh
14
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
2:22.20 10/21/23
Champions Classic 2023
819
Evander Lim
13
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
2:22.21 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
820
Colby Kaminsky
14
MD
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
2:22.21 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
821
Cody Painter
13
SI
North Coast Aquatics
2:22.22 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
822
Owen Gjertsen
14
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
2:22.24 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
823
Kayden Mowry
13
AD
USAM
2:22.24 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
824
Matthew Jun
14
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
2:22.25 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
825
Kyle Lee
14
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
2:22.26 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
826
Ryan McMillan
13
MA
Jersey Wahoos
2:22.26 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
827
Ian Frenchowicz
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:22.27 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
828
Seth Kugel
14
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
2:22.27 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
829
Aiden Hung
14
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
2:22.28 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
830
Landon Bolen
13
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
2:22.28 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
831
Henry Prahl
13
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
2:22.29 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
832
Will Farrell
13
OH
Northern KY Clippers
2:22.31 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
833
Bradley Dipaolo
14
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
2:22.31 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
834
Duncan Skogerson
14
MR
Condors Swim Club
2:22.31 1/26/24
2024 USAS IMX Games
835
Jan Warcholinski
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:22.32 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
836
Jaxon Griffin
14
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
2:22.33 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
837
Dane Mason
14
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
2:22.34 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
838
Nathan McCarthy
14
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
2:22.34 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
839
Johnson Xiao
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:22.35 10/28/23
2023 SwimMAC Carolina vs. Dyna
840
Jack Morrison
14
FG
Florida Atlantic Aquatics
2:22.36 11/17/23
NPB Turkey Invite
841
Christopher Lobue
14
LA
Swimpac
2:22.36 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
842
Joseph Liang
13
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
2:22.37 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
843
Aiden Taylor
14
CA
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
2:22.37 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
844
Omar Santos
14
GA
Northwest Georgia Aquatics
2:22.37 3/15/24
2024 GA Northwestern Divisonal Championship
845
Max Williams
13
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
2:22.38 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
846
Erez Erkal
14
MR
Badger Swim Club
2:22.38 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
847
Vaughn Higgins
14
CO
Loveland Swim Club
2:22.39 3/21/24
2024 WI COSA-CO COLORADO CONNECTION INVITE
848
Trask Kurtz
14
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
2:22.39 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
849
Aramis Willett
14
SI
Heartland Swimming Association
2:22.41 10/28/23
2023 SI CAST All Ages NTS
850
Abe Malavich
13
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
2:22.41 2/2/24
2024 OH CM TYR Winter Invite
851
Ilan Villar
14
FG
Hurricane Aquatics
2:22.43 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
852
Anson Butler
14
VA
757swim
2:22.43 11/10/23
2023 CGBD Carl Warner Open
853
Will Von Doussa
14
NJ
Madison Mariners
2:22.44 11/3/23
MAY Folium Festival 2023
854
Harrison Banks
13
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:22.47 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
855
Diggy Starkey
14
CT
Sys - Soundview YMCA Stingrays
2:22.49 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
856
Eli King
14
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
2:22.52 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
857
Thomas Daligault
14
NM
Mountain Club
2:22.53 3/7/24
2024 NM New Mexico Swimming Short Course State Cha
858
Mackenzie Schroeder
14
MN
Riptide Swim Team
2:22.53 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
859
Mantas Abeciunas
14
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
2:22.54 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
860
Kody Nguyen
14
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
2:22.57 3/1/24
TEST 2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
861
Kealan Tupper
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:22.58 3/1/24
TERA SCY C/B/BB+ Meet
862
Derrick Mai
14
CA
Dolphin Aquatics
2:22.58 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
863
Connor Smith
14
FL
The Berkeley Barracudas
2:22.58 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
864
Ethan Brotemarkle
14
SE
Winchester Swim Team
2:22.58 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
865
Julian Zimmer
14
VA
Quest Swimming
2:22.58 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
866
Braylon O'Leary
13
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
2:22.60 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
867
Carlos Frosolono
14
FL
Fast Falcons
2:22.60 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
868
George Wang
13
MR
Asphalt Green
2:22.60 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
869
Sean Parker
14
SC
Southern Tide Swim Club
2:22.63 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
870
Aaron Williams
14
GU
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
2:22.67 2/24/24
2024 LSST Last Chance Time Tri
871
Landon Gaddi
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:22.67 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
872
Danny Mispagel
14
PC
Orinda Aquatics
2:22.72 12/8/23
Santa Clara Swim Club Senior 2
873
Bodie Peterson
14
ME
Bangor YMCA Barracudas
2:22.72 3/14/24
2024 ME MESI Winter Championships
874
Daniel Li
13
PC
QuickSilver
2:22.73 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
875
Rocco Tajc
14
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
2:22.73 10/7/23
2023 IN ACST Fall Classic
876
Ethan Campbell
13
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
2:22.73 12/1/23
757 SWIM Grand Illumination De
877
Devon Liang
14
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
2:22.76 1/27/24
2024 CA January SBSC Coastal M
878
Andrew Stern
14
SE
Opelika Swim Team
2:22.76 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
879
Zachary Taylor
14
SE
Excel Aquatics
2:22.77 9/15/23
2023 Fall Fest Open
880
Eli Kishish
14
MN
Edina Swim Club
2:22.78 12/1/23
2023 MN MNSI Single Age State
881
Michael Moceri
14
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
2:22.78 3/15/24
2024 NI WEBS 14 & Under Championships
882
Nico Meneses
14
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
2:22.79 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
883
Charlie Dieveney
14
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
2:22.79 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
884
Kyle Gao
13
MA
Reading YMCA
2:22.79 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
885
Taylor McCorkle
13
FG
North Palm Beach Swim Club
2:22.81 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
886
Doruk Sayal
14
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
2:22.81 11/11/23
Crawfish Aquatics 2023 Novembe
887
Jacob Ceja
14
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
2:22.82 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
888
Juan Vallmitjana
14
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
2:22.82 9/29/23
2023 FG SoFlo Distance IMX IMR TYR Challenge
889
Dominic Diforti
13
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
2:22.83 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
890
Stuart Morgan
14
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
2:22.83 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
891
Yide Li
14
CA
Brea Aquatics
2:22.84 1/20/24
2024 SCS All-Star Festival
892
Zaj Xiong
13
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:22.84 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
893
Matthew Bulla
14
SC
Team Greenville
2:22.85 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
894
Will Tong
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:22.87 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
895
Jack Borraga
14
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
2:22.87 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
896
Will Hinz
14
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:22.88 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
897
River Sumner
14
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
2:22.89 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
898
Marcus Eiben
13
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
2:22.90 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
899
Kaj Kosinski
14
CA
Tsm Aquatics
2:22.91 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
900
Jack Ablondi
14
NE
Executive Swim Club
2:22.92 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
901
Jude Volles
14
VA
Hanover Aquatics
2:22.92 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
902
Nolan Hondorf
14
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
2:22.93 1/19/24
2024 ISCA January Classic
903
Maxton Mizuba
14
VA
YMCA of Virginia Blue Ridge R
2:22.98 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
904
Alex Daile
14
NE
Crimson Aquatics
2:22.99 11/10/23
2023 NE CRIM-AND Nov Team Specialty
905
Matthew Song
13
PN
West Coast Aquatics
2:23.00 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
906
Nicholas Roscetti
14
PV
All Star Aquatics
2:23.02 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
907
Gabe Brodin
14
MN
Rochester Swim Club
2:23.04 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
908
Nico Velez
14
MA
West Chester Area Y Marlins
2:23.07 3/8/24
2024 MA YMCA PA East Districts 2024
909
Ranze Takashima
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:23.09 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
910
Eli Kuvin
14
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:23.11 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
911
Jackson Morgan
13
VA
Nova South
2:23.11 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
912
Cavin Spruiell
14
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
2:23.12 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
913
Daniel Malkov
14
MR
Freedom Aquatics
2:23.12 11/17/23
2023 MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invi
914
Noah Wanke
14
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
2:23.15 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
915
Timothy Li
13
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
2:23.15 3/22/24
2024 KY KYLSC 13&Over Short Course Championship
916
Blake Royse
14
MV
Wichita Swim Club
2:23.16 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
917
Chris Johnson
13
IL
Joliet Y Jets Swim Team
2:23.16 12/8/23
2023 IN VSC Holly Jolly Invitational
918
Christian Cochran
14
LA
Hurricane Swim Club
2:23.16 1/12/24
2024 GPAC Winter Invitational
919
Simon Fetters
14
MD
Henson Family YMCA
2:23.16 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
920
Ryan Qi
13
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
2:23.17 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
921
Ethan Yi
14
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:23.18 1/20/24
2024 SCS All-Star Festival
922
Mccauley Sural
13
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
2:23.18 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
923
Frankie Albergo
14
MR
Long Island Express
2:23.19 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
924
Niko Rentzios
14
CO
Aspire Aquatics of Colorado
2:23.20 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
925
Henry Rossman
13
PV
The Fish
2:23.20 1/12/24
2024 Retriever Classic
926
Jaxon Logsdon
14
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
2:23.21 1/26/24
2024 USSC Winter Invite
927
Caden Chang
14
NE
Executive Swim Club
2:23.22 11/18/23
2023 NE NSSC 11 & Over TrialsFinals
928
Henry Peterson
14
MN
Edina Swim Club
2:23.23 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
929
Steven Stasiulaitis
14
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
2:23.23 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
930
Evan Xu
14
PC
QuickSilver
2:23.25 11/10/23
Zone 1S 14&UN BB+ Micro Meet H
931
Eli Hong
14
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
2:23.25 1/12/24
2024 Gabrielle Rose Tiger Clas
932
Rick Liu
14
CA
Horizon Swimming
2:23.26 2/17/24
2024 CA Paseo GPI
933
Graham Sutherland
14
PC
Ladera Oaks
2:23.28 2/2/24
Alto Valentines Classic Meet
934
Juan Steed
14
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
2:23.28 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
935
Nathan Guinan
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:23.28 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
936
Levi Morr
14
OH
Bobcat Swim Club
2:23.29 2/17/24
2024 WV TYR Top 10 Invite
937
Filip Szymczyk
14
CT
What Swimming
2:23.29 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
938
Jaeyong Chang
14
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
2:23.31 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
939
Neil Sethi
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:23.31 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
940
Connor Smith
14
SN
Dart Swimming
2:23.32 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
941
Julian Almetus
14
SN
Dart Swimming
2:23.32 2/24/24
2024 SN DART Last Chance Closed Invitational
942
Brandon Kot
14
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
2:23.33 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
943
PJ Santos
14
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
2:23.35 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
944
Dylan Nagler
14
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club
2:23.35 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
945
Vidur Karumbaiah
13
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
2:23.36 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
946
Brandon Kong
13
PC
QuickSilver
2:23.37 9/23/23
SR Open SC September 2023
947
Steven Huang
13
NE
Arctic Aquatics
2:23.37 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
948
Ethan Dan
14
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
2:23.38 10/20/23
2023 THSC Fall Invitational (#
949
Sammy Cherry
13
VA
Nova South
2:23.38 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
950
Kaiden Nagel
14
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
2:23.39 1/6/24
2024 Mid States All Star Champ
951
Chase Young
14
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
2:23.40 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
952
Patrick Karpinovich
14
MR
Freedom Aquatics
2:23.42 11/11/23
2023 MR FREE Freedom IMX Chall
953
Luke McCool
14
MA
George School Aquatics
2:23.43 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
954
Beckett Ritter
14
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
2:23.45 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
955
Joshua Zhong
14
CA
Blast Sharks
2:23.47 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
956
Marios Gerasimopoulos
14
SE
Excel Aquatics
2:23.48 10/6/23
2023 SwimVille_USA Jack Thomps
957
Camden Downes
14
SE
Excel Aquatics
2:23.48 12/1/23
2023 TYR Meet of Champs
958
Jason Chai
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:23.48 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
959
Jack Silverman
14
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
2:23.49 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
960
Ezra Waqainabete
13
HI
Aulea Swim Club
2:23.50 9/30/23
2023 HI Al Minn Invitational
961
Will Dietrich
13
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
2:23.50 11/17/23
2023 Fall Western Great Lakes
962
Dylan Scavnicar
14
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
2:23.50 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
963
Nikolas Morrell
14
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
2:23.50 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
964
Nathan Walkington
14
IL
St Charles Swim Team
2:23.51 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
965
David Brady
14
CO
Riptide Swim Team
2:23.52 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
966
Deming Gates
14
PN
Cascade Swim Club
2:23.52 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
967
Matthew Tofilon
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:23.53 2/3/24
2024 ASC Senior Meet
968
Joe Froehlich
14
NC
Tac Titans
2:23.54 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
969
Ty McGinn
13
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
2:23.54 12/15/23
2023 GA All Medal December Extravaganza
970
Donny Kennedy
14
IL
New Trier Aquatics
2:23.56 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
971
Zachary Rand
14
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
2:23.56 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
972
Lucas Vargas
14
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
2:23.57 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
973
Aiden Ding
14
NE
Arctic Aquatics
2:23.57 10/13/23
2023 NE CRA October Distance & Specialty Meet
974
Jonah Falahee
13
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
2:23.58 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
975
Eric Speer
14
PV
MACH
2:23.58 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
976
Burke Wendell
14
WI
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
2:23.59 11/17/23
2023 Fall Western Great Lakes
977
Wilson Godby
13
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:23.59 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
978
Logan Decena
13
MR
Hauppauge Athletic Association
2:23.60 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
979
Ike Thomason
14
SC
Team Greenville
2:23.61 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
980
Sungkook Kim
14
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
2:23.62 1/6/24
Pacific Coast All-Star Meet
981
Zach Fisher
13
VA
Quest Swimming
2:23.62 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
982
Albert Xing
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:23.65 1/27/24
2024 CA NOVA Senior Silver Championships
983
Jack Martin
14
NC
Team Charlotte
2:23.65 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
984
Ethan Valerio
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:23.65 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
985
Nik Nesterov
14
FG
Bravo Swim Club
2:23.67 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
986
Carter Faistl
14
NC
Piedmont Aquatic Club
2:23.68 3/15/24
2024 BRSL Championships
987
Will Krajewski
14
CT
Storrs Aquatics
2:23.68 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
988
Leopold Nurit
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:23.69 1/20/24
2024 PV January Open - Fairlan
989
Brayden Connelly
14
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
2:23.70 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
990
Ethan Ma
13
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
2:23.71 12/2/23
2023 CA Orange County A/G #4 A
991
Sam Bergin
13
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
2:23.72 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
992
Thomas Kratcha
14
WI
Door County YMCA
2:23.73 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
993
Henry Lee
14
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
2:23.73 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
994
Fabian Encarnacion
14
GU
South Shore Sails
2:23.74 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (A
995
Leo Popko
14
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
2:23.75 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
996
Dominic Lousberg
14
IL
New Trier Aquatics
2:23.76 2/16/24
2024 IL WSO North Shore Conference Championships
997
Rivers Vigil
13
NM
Beast Aquatics
2:23.77 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
998
Victor Malinski
14
MI
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
2:23.77 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
999
Christopher Yu
14
MD
Eagle Swim Team
2:23.77 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
1000
Matthew Chang
14
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:23.78 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application