Swimmer
Current Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Aya Gillis-Pade
12
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:53.93 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
2
Lauren Lonsdale
12
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
1:54.47 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
3
Emma Fouke
12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:56.00 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
4
Gabby Green
12
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
1:56.19 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
5
Makayla Davies
12
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
1:56.23 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
6
Finola Whelehan
12
NC
Tac Titans
1:56.45 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
7
Emma Sina
12
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
1:56.69 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
8
Ziva Liu
12
NC
Tac Titans
1:57.13 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
9
Wendy La Pietra
11
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
1:57.34 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
10
Jadyn Sun
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:57.37 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
11
Audrey Brown
12
PN
Cascade Swim Club
1:57.47 11/11/23
2023 WIAA 4A Girls HS State Champs
12
Charissa Higgs
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:57.62 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
13
Connie Coulthard
12
MR
MIDDIES Wave Ryders
1:57.84 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
14
Lexie D'Amico
12
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
1:57.87 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
15
Melanie Ortiz
12
MI
Sailfish Swim Club
1:57.87 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
16
Ainsley Bell
12
PV
All Star Aquatics
1:57.88 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
17
Ella Moser
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:58.05 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
18
Mara Ahearn
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:58.12 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
19
Coco Offenberg
12
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
1:58.32 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
20
Fiona Blaho
12
MR
Empire Swimming
1:58.34 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
21
Erin Weaver
12
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
1:58.35 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
22
Willa Kulp
12
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:58.36 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
23
Reagan Strohhacker
12
VA
Hanover Aquatics
1:58.38 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
24
Annie Wang
12
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
1:58.39 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
25
Liza Cutchins
12
VA
Tide Swimming
1:58.39 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
26
Marina Didenko
12
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
1:58.41 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
27
Anne Russell
12
SE
Birmingham Swim League
1:58.54 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
28
Mila Fisher
12
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:58.55 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
29
Zadie Schatz
12
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
1:58.57 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
30
Sammy Walseth
12
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
1:58.66 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
31
Lana Shapero
12
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:58.72 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
32
Livy Solt
12
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
1:58.81 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
33
Lucy Paradis
12
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
1:58.88 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
34
Ella Eveslage
12
IN
Westfield Aquatics
1:59.02 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
35
Ansley Bess
12
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1:59.05 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
36
Ella Brace
12
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
1:59.08 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
37
Jenna Ryan
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:59.13 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
38
Blake Beaver
12
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:59.26 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
39
Kelsey Bianco
12
MA
Lower Merion Aquatic Club
1:59.51 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
40
Emma Pereira
12
NJ
Rebel Aquatic Club
1:59.60 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
41
Zsofia Milak
12
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
1:59.64 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
42
Ava Braendel
12
LA
South Louisiana Swim Team
1:59.86 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
43
Samara Javer
12
MR
Empire Swimming
1:59.96 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
44
Kennedy Fitzgerald
12
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
1:59.97 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
45
Olivia Maltz
12
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
1:59.98 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
46
Vita Capriotti
12
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
1:59.99 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
47
Kayla Hill
12
FL
Swim Florida
2:00.00 3/21/24
2024 Destination Athlete Cente
48
Alyce Gaffke
12
MN
Riptide Swim Team
2:00.07 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
49
Liana Marek
12
ST
Surge Aquatics
2:00.07 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
50
Madison Deeb
12
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:00.18 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
51
Leighton Haver
12
GU
Sharks Swim Club
2:00.22 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
52
Kate Allen
11
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:00.31 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
53
Taylor Jones
11
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
2:00.32 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
54
Sophia Figarola
12
MS
Sunkist Swim Team
2:00.32 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
55
Addison Jones
12
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
2:00.34 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
56
Ella Legg
12
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
2:00.36 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
57
Emma Simons
12
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
2:00.38 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
58
Fiona Young
12
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:00.42 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
59
Grace Goodman
11
FL
Patriot Aquatics
2:00.47 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
60
Carrigan Burks
12
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
2:00.49 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
61
Leah Oconnell
12
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:00.54 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
62
Sadie Jacob
12
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
2:00.67 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
63
Juliette Fancher
12
IN
Crown Point Swim Club
2:00.78 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
64
Ella Gutierrez
12
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:00.83 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
65
Summer Shaves
12
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:00.89 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
66
Fidelya Al-Gozaly
12
PC
Orinda Aquatics
2:00.90 7/22/23
OA Summer Finale SCY/LCM Invit
67
Elyse Kreimeyer
12
CA
La Mirada Armada
2:00.91 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
68
Karsyn Ward
12
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
2:00.96 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
69
Emma Li
12
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
2:01.09 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
70
Charlotte Bruning
12
VA
Nova South
2:01.11 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
71
Hayden Benbow
12
MV
Kansas City Blazers
2:01.12 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
72
Aitana Almandoz
12
MR
Asphalt Green
2:01.12 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
73
Ava DiPasquale
12
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
2:01.15 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
74
Brooklyn Lang
12
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:01.25 2/3/24
2024 PN BISC Bluefin Invitatio
75
Kayla Kowal
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:01.32 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
76
Kara Brady
12
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
2:01.37 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
77
Sophia Vanheest
12
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
2:01.38 12/1/23
2023 EGRA Winter Washout
78
Macie Jones
12
LA
Hurricane Swim Club
2:01.42 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
79
Lucy Humphrey
12
CO
Colorado Springs Swim Team
2:01.43 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
80
Abi Cowart
11
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:01.49 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
81
Sadie Nahass
12
MA
York YMCA Swimming
2:01.50 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
82
Elizabeth Palmer
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:01.55 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
83
Audrey Dufault
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:01.58 2/16/24
2024 NCAP Winter Qualifier
84
Lyric Radke
11
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
2:01.62 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP B - SCAT April C
85
Samantha Koch
11
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
2:01.66 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
86
Katherine Smith
12
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
2:01.66 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
87
Sarah Broshears
12
IN
Boonville Dolphins
2:01.68 3/17/23
2023 ISI Age Group State Champ
88
Campbell Hughston
12
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
2:01.69 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
89
Layla Tvrtkovic
12
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
2:01.70 1/19/24
2024 ISCA January Classic
90
Elaine Luisetti
12
SN
Northern Sierra Swimming
2:01.71 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
91
Emma Scoggin
12
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
2:01.78 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
92
Ella Guzman
12
SI
North Coast Aquatics
2:01.79 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
93
Marin Hitzeman
12
MN
Edina Swim Club
2:01.79 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
94
Savy Searle
11
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
2:01.93 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
95
May Liang
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:01.96 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
96
Emelia Wang
11
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:02.04 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
97
Abby Ko
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:02.05 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
98
Chloe Yoon
12
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
2:02.07 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
99
KAYLA Gold
12
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
2:02.07 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
100
Madison Suchecki
12
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
2:02.07 2/3/24
2024 MA SSC Arena Distance Carnival
101
Jilliam Henriquez
12
FG
Plantation Swim Team
2:02.08 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
102
Anna Qian
12
OK
Sooner Swim Club
2:02.09 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
103
Hailey Hayden
12
WI
Chippewa Valley Ymca Swim Club
2:02.09 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
104
Kate Afanasewicz
12
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
2:02.13 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
105
Leah Whitcher
12
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
2:02.14 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
106
Ari Marks
12
AM
Seneca Valley Swim Club
2:02.14 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
107
Maya Preston
12
IN
Concord Swim Club
2:02.22 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
108
Maddie Devine
12
MD
Fox Swim Club
2:02.26 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
109
Evette Otieno
12
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:02.32 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
110
Chloe Yang
12
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
2:02.33 1/12/24
SSAN 2024 Winter Invite
111
Alessia Sciaraffia
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:02.38 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
112
Kenza Labyed
12
SI
North Coast Aquatics
2:02.42 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
113
Ella Cremer
12
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
2:02.45 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
114
June Cofty
12
GA
Summit Family YMCA Titans
2:02.45 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
115
Mila Chow
12
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
2:02.48 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
116
Maddie Walters
12
MA
PDR Swimming for Success
2:02.53 11/3/23
2023 MA GPAC Veterans Memorial ABBC Meet
117
Adayaleise Trumpower
12
OH
Rocket Swim Club
2:02.56 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
118
Amelia Callahan
12
MA
Jersey Wahoos
2:02.59 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
119
Ali Canada
12
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:02.66 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
120
Julia Aldag
11
AZ
Prescott Swim Team Inc
2:02.67 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
121
Dianna Schmutz
12
HI
Pearl City Aquatics
2:02.75 4/27/24
42nd Annual Harry Mamizuka Inv
122
Juliana Justus
12
PV
Occoquan Swimming
2:02.75 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
123
Izzy Mork
12
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
2:02.77 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
124
Maddi Schloss
12
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:02.78 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
125
Michaela Cogill
12
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:02.82 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
126
Kelley Burke
12
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
2:02.92 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
127
Harper Sango
12
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
2:02.96 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
128
Palinee Piriyakulvej
12
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
2:02.99 11/17/23
2023 IL HSC FMC Speedo Classic
129
Gina Hench
12
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
2:02.99 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
130
Ingrid Buza
11
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
2:03.01 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
131
Rio Appenzeller
12
AZ
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
2:03.02 11/18/23
2023 AZ Ryan Kent Open
132
Keira Druck
12
FL
Patriot Aquatics
2:03.02 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
133
Katherine Han
12
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
2:03.04 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
134
Yaya Sosa
12
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
2:03.05 1/12/24
SSAN 2024 Winter Invite
135
Helena Sablan
12
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
2:03.05 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
136
Ashley Hoke
12
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
2:03.09 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
137
Hannah Strock
12
AM
Bethel Park Recreation Swim Te
2:03.12 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
138
Alina Pan-Wang
12
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
2:03.13 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
139
Genevieve Gaertner
12
ST
Waterloo Swimming
2:03.15 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
140
Fidelya Al-Gozaly
12
PC
Orinda Aquatics
2:03.16 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
141
Ryann Udagawa
12
FL
Swim Tampa Aquatics
2:03.18 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
142
Ellie Brenner
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:03.20 1/13/24
2024 AZ PSC Age Group Dual Meet Championships
143
Madison Clevenger
12
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
2:03.21 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
144
Lillian Cunningham
12
SN
Life Time Northern California
2:03.23 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
145
Paige Quadrini
12
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
2:03.25 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
146
Parker Presley
12
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
2:03.26 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
147
Autumn Cameron
12
SI
North Coast Aquatics
2:03.27 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
148
Leelu Thompson
12
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
2:03.27 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
149
Marina Zhao
11
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
2:03.30 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
150
Emily Wells
12
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
2:03.33 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
151
Annie Hare
11
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
2:03.34 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
152
Maddie Campbell
12
MI
Egra Waves
2:03.34 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
153
Darcy Johnson
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:03.37 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
154
Kara Hughes
12
SE
Birmingham Swim League
2:03.37 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
155
Kariayn Mann
12
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
2:03.37 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
156
Tessa Hurguy
12
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
2:03.43 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
157
Emma Zhang
12
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
2:03.47 11/10/23
2023 CT CPAC November Meet
158
Stella Moseng
12
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
2:03.52 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
159
Aubrey Martinez
12
SI
North Coast Aquatics
2:03.56 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
160
Alexia Cronin
11
CA
Spartans of La Canada
2:03.57 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
161
Sara Young
11
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:03.65 1/12/24
2024 Retriever Classic
162
Violet Liss
12
WI
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
2:03.66 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
163
Tessa Glass
12
MI
Liquid Lightning
2:03.66 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
164
Krisa Dhungana
12
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
2:03.78 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
165
Sasha Gavrylenko
11
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
2:03.79 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
166
Locklynn Bienkowski
12
MA
Unattached
2:03.80 3/22/24
2024 WV PA YMCA State Championships
167
Penelope Erin
12
AM
Rose E Schneider YMCA
2:03.80 3/7/24
2024 LE West PA Y
168
Sophie Weinstein
11
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:03.83 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
169
Emma Frohmader
11
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
2:03.84 11/17/23
MSS 2023 Rock Star Splash
170
Giovanna Tortora
12
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:03.89 12/8/23
2023 AZ PSC Candy Cane Classic
171
Jaylee Hearne
12
KY
Swimchester Sailfish
2:03.91 12/1/23
Ensworth Aquatics Holiday Clas
172
Suzanna Lowery
12
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
2:03.95 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
173
Aria Pon
12
PC
QuickSilver
2:03.96 12/8/23
2023 Kaua'i Winter Invitationa
174
Sarah Fiama
11
FL
Fast Lane Aquatics
2:03.96 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
175
Gianna Capeless
12
IL
FMC Aquatic
2:03.98 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
176
Sophia Angelopoulou
12
SE
Barracuda Swim Club of Northea
2:03.99 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
177
Reese Anderson
12
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
2:04.00 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
178
Elizabeth Christie
12
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:04.04 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
179
Maddie Ho
12
MA
Jersey Wahoos
2:04.04 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
180
Audrey Wolf
12
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
2:04.07 12/1/23
2023 IN FAST Santa Claus Classic
181
Quinn Koch
12
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
2:04.10 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
182
Maelyn Woltz
12
IA
Black Hawk Area Swim Team
2:04.11 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
183
Molly Wideikis
12
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
2:04.11 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
184
Violet Mullen
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:04.13 11/3/23
2022 Mid-Atlantic AG Champions
185
Ginny Kutner
12
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:04.14 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
186
Anna Molettiere
11
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
2:04.15 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
187
Delaney Messenlehner
12
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
2:04.15 1/13/24
2024 MA Tri State Cup
188
Ryen Flanagan
12
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:04.19 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
189
Corinne Rinker
12
MD
Eagle Swim Team
2:04.22 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
190
Ayla Burke
12
PC
QuickSilver
2:04.25 11/4/23
QSS Short Course Distance/CBA+
191
Liv Pollack
12
SI
North Coast Aquatics
2:04.25 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
192
Lyza Sosa
12
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
2:04.25 10/28/23
2023 GU SHAC 14 & Under Open
193
Aubri Holsenbeck
12
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
2:04.28 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
194
Charisma Shum
12
MR
Long Island Express
2:04.32 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
195
Olivia Sampey
12
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:04.37 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
196
Peyton Cossey
12
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
2:04.39 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
197
Payton Garnsey
12
MA
Mako Swim Club
2:04.39 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
198
Camille Pruner
12
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:04.40 2/3/24
2024 PN BISC Bluefin Invitatio
199
Shelby Dean
12
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
2:04.40 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
200
Cecile Alcala
11
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
2:04.41 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
201
JULI Diaz
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:04.42 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
202
Ella Wang
12
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
2:04.44 2/23/24
2024 NJ AP YMCA 12 Under State Championship
203
Jillian Schoenherr
11
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
2:04.50 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
204
Lula McLean
12
CA
Tsm Aquatics
2:04.53 1/27/24
2024 CA TORR Polar Plunge
205
Natalie Clayton
12
NC
Granite Falls Makos
2:04.53 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
206
Allison Plinske
12
CO
Pueblo Swim Club
2:04.54 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
207
Peyton Christian
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:04.54 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
208
Rahlee Davis
12
HI
Iolani Swim Club
2:04.55 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
209
Maya Ortiz-Lindsey
12
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
2:04.56 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
210
Gianna Mattrey
12
NE
Amherst Tritons
2:04.57 2/9/24
2024 NE CRA Last Chance Feb Invitational
211
Sienna Campbell
12
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
2:04.63 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
212
Jessica Joung
12
PV
Moons Aquatics Club
2:04.63 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
213
Leah Akers
12
MA
Mako Swim Club
2:04.66 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
214
Peighton Smith
12
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
2:04.70 2/23/24
2024 OH BSC SC Regional Champs
215
Alisa Yakunina
11
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
2:04.73 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
216
Jiwoo Lee
12
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
2:04.79 1/26/24
2024 AR 2024 Arkansas 12U All Star Meet
217
Joy Kim
12
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
2:04.80 1/26/24
2024 MR PAC Winter Invitationa
218
Poppy LaCrosse
12
MI
Southwest Y Sharks
2:04.84 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
219
Elaina Spicer
12
IN
Washington Township Swim Club
2:04.85 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
220
Maggie Schlipp
12
IL
Fox Valley Park District Ript
2:04.93 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
221
Katherine Zhang
12
OR
Legacy Aquatics
2:04.95 3/16/23
2023 Northwest Region Age Grou
222
Elsa Babani
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:04.96 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
223
Lola Dice
12
FL
The Berkeley Barracudas
2:04.97 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
224
Colbi Krause
12
NE
South Shore YMCA Strypers
2:04.97 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
225
Quinn Hutton
12
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
2:05.03 3/15/24
2024 14 and Under Championship
226
Grace Tosyali
12
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
2:05.04 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
227
Mary McClish
12
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
2:05.04 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
228
Sienna Horneman
12
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
2:05.05 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
229
Alexa Tam
12
CA
Brea Aquatics
2:05.07 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP C - SCAT April C
230
Natalia Lesniewska
12
FL
Sarasota Sharks
2:05.07 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
231
Harper Rauch
11
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
2:05.09 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
232
Anna Nolde
11
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
2:05.09 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
233
Kayla Bussey
12
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:05.10 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
234
Miagrace Medlin
12
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
2:05.10 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
235
Annika Nelson
12
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
2:05.12 1/13/24
CROW C B BB+ JANUARY 2024
236
Priya Sanders
12
PN
King Aquatic Club
2:05.15 2/2/24
2024 Thunderbolt Round Robin I
237
Angelina Drew
11
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
2:05.16 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
238
Hayden Fleming
12
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
2:05.17 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
239
Bryn Heideman
12
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
2:05.18 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
240
Quinn Brewster
12
CO
Foothills Swim Team
2:05.20 1/12/24
2024 CO CUDA Classic
241
Ava Skowron
12
AM
Gjy Swimming
2:05.20 3/22/24
2024 WV PA YMCA State Championships
242
Nora Davis
11
PN
Chinook Aquatic Club
2:05.22 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
243
Sarah Dixon
12
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
2:05.22 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
244
Camila Correa
12
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
2:05.23 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
245
Chloe Wang
12
NE
Life Time New England
2:05.24 1/12/24
2024 NE CRA New Year Distance and Specialty Meet
246
JJ Fishman
12
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
2:05.25 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
247
Nora Francis
12
VA
Nova South
2:05.25 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
248
Claire Gostlin
12
MI
Hurricane Penguins Swim Club
2:05.28 2/23/24
SST "Last Chance" Meet
249
Emma Rose
11
IL
New Trier Aquatics
2:05.31 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
250
Brenna Kagels
12
FL
Sarasota Sharks
2:05.32 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
251
AJ Magers
12
IA
Central Branch YMCA
2:05.33 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
252
Kennedy Masten
11
PV
MACH
2:05.34 1/26/24
2024 PV Green and Orange Bowl
253
Tori Cusworth
12
AD
Northern Tribs Swimming
2:05.38 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
254
Valerie Williams
12
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:05.42 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
255
Milena Williams
12
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
2:05.42 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
256
Ashley Toal
12
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
2:05.43 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
257
Reese Jenkins
12
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
2:05.43 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Upper Dublin H
258
Daphne Scullion
12
WI
Oshkosh Community YMCA
2:05.46 10/13/23
2023 WI SSTY GREATER MILWAUKEE OPEN
259
Hannah Vitkauskas
12
IL
Palos-Orland Swim Association
2:05.46 2/23/24
2024 IL LWSA Winter Regional Championship
260
Nicole Almeida
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:05.47 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
261
Sophia Fraguela
12
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
2:05.47 2/2/24
2024 CT CDOG February Invite
262
Veronica Fleck
12
MA
George School Aquatics
2:05.47 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - University of
263
Ellie Strombeck
12
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
2:05.52 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
264
Allyn Dike
12
MD
Eagle Swim Team
2:05.53 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
265
Marcela Dos Santos
12
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
2:05.56 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
266
Julieta Stolk
12
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
2:05.58 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
267
Charlotte Doyle
12
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
2:05.58 3/1/24
2024 GYSSA SC Championships
268
Lily Vazquez
12
IL
North Aquatics Club
2:05.61 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
269
Emmylou Kennedy
12
CA
Long Beach Shore Aquatics
2:05.64 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
270
Allison Slaby
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:05.64 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
271
Addie McGoff
12
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
2:05.66 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
272
Mila Wu
12
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
2:05.67 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
273
Emma Ng
12
MI
Club Wolverine
2:05.68 10/15/23
2023 CW Splash N Dash Intrasqu
274
Beibei Wu
12
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
2:05.69 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
275
Lily Bohra
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:05.69 1/28/24
2024 MAY Winter Storm
276
Lulu Hersey
12
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
2:05.71 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
277
Aria Freeman
12
MW
Siouxland Wave Aquatic Team
2:05.72 1/6/24
2024 IA DSMY Midwest All Stars
278
Lauren Meyer
12
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
2:05.72 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
279
Charlotte Riffel
12
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
2:05.72 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
280
Grace Willis
12
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
2:05.75 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
281
Ava Lavigne
12
CT
Indian Valley Family YMCA Brea
2:05.76 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
282
Sofia Zibell
12
PC
Orinda Aquatics
2:05.81 2/16/24
SRN 14 & UN Invitational
283
Grace Panna
12
FL
Gator Swim Club
2:05.81 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
284
Lyla Fleming
12
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:05.81 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
285
Denise Paul
12
FL
Fast Falcons
2:05.82 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
286
Pepper Gunn
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:05.82 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
287
Olive Dunn
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:05.82 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
288
Piper Yuan
12
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
2:05.82 1/26/24
2024 MR PAC Winter Invitationa
289
Ellen Brandl
12
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
2:05.83 4/27/24
2024 ST WOW Wildflower Wrangle
290
Taehee Kim
12
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
2:05.84 12/7/23
2023 NE SAC Candy Cane Classic
291
Tricia Pacheco
12
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:05.85 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
292
Mimi Hayes
11
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
2:05.89 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
293
Lylah Bloch
12
MR
Empire Swimming
2:05.91 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
294
Caitlin Brady
12
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:05.92 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
295
Izzy Renaud
11
SD
Rushmore Swim Team
2:05.93 1/19/24
2024 SD SFST January Invite
296
Shay Williams
12
IA
Linn-Mar Swim Team
2:05.93 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
297
Aisnley Palmer
11
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
2:05.95 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
298
Kendall Porada
12
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
2:05.95 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
299
Bryn Orchard
12
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
2:05.97 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
300
Mila Adriani
12
FL
Florida Elite Swimming
2:05.98 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
301
Avery White
12
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
2:05.98 10/28/23
NCAC IMX Meet 2023
302
Caroline Robertson
12
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
2:05.98 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
303
Paige Patarozzi
12
NJ
Summit Area YMCA
2:06.01 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
304
Emma Barnett
12
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
2:06.02 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
305
Raelynn Hakiel
11
AZ
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
2:06.03 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
306
Sydney Dumin
12
CA
Circle City Aquatics
2:06.04 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
307
Caroline Davey
12
PV
Tollefson Swimming
2:06.05 3/1/24
2024 Cherry Blossom Champs
308
Kimmy Castagna
11
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
2:06.06 1/26/24
2024 MR PAC Winter Invitationa
309
Taylor Marchan
12
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
2:06.12 12/8/23
2023 SC SCSC Blizzard Blast
310
Vienna Gomez-Taylor
11
NC
Tac Titans
2:06.13 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
311
Aubrey Rossi
12
PV
Occoquan Swimming
2:06.13 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
312
Anna Heumann
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:06.15 10/20/23
CA 2023 NOVA IMX Meet
313
Jameela Rashad
11
FG
TS Aquatics
2:06.17 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
314
Ayana Winter
12
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
2:06.19 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
315
Penny Richardson
12
MA
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
2:06.19 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
316
Zoe Zellmer
12
CA
Golden West Swim Club
2:06.25 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
317
Kate Jones
11
MV
Wichita Swim Club
2:06.26 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
318
Olivia Le
12
MA
Methacton Aquatic Club
2:06.29 2/2/24
2024 MA YY John deBarbadillo Invite
319
Gabby Hintz
12
IN
Irish Aquatics
2:06.32 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
320
Emily Timm
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:06.32 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
321
Katherine Chen
12
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
2:06.33 3/2/24
Zone 1S 14&UN Race to AGCs Hos
322
Chelsea Klubben
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:06.40 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
323
Ellie Correia
12
FL
Swim Florida
2:06.40 3/21/24
2024 Destination Athlete Cente
324
Christie Lumsden
12
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
2:06.42 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
325
Ruby Hines
12
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
2:06.43 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
326
Grace Woolsey
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:06.43 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
327
Korina Von Glumer
12
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:06.44 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
328
Emerson Woods
12
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:06.47 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
329
Gwen Schaub
12
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
2:06.48 3/1/24
2024 AR 2024 AR 14 and Under Age Group State Champ
330
Megan Simpson
12
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
2:06.48 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
331
Samantha Johnston
11
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
2:06.49 1/26/24
2024 CA Winter Invitational
332
Camila Mejia Murguia
12
IN
Club Olympia Swim Team
2:06.51 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
333
Penelope Suarez
12
FG
Ransom Everglades Aquatic Club
2:06.52 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
334
Mila Alkhazov
12
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:06.54 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
335
Zara Paton
12
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
2:06.54 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
336
Katie Wilson
12
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
2:06.57 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
337
Jordyn Schreiber
12
NE
Rockingham Area Youth Swimmin
2:06.57 3/15/24
2024 NE UVAC - NHSA State Championships
338
Sam Arias
12
NJ
Summit Area YMCA
2:06.57 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
339
Ella Wang
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:06.61 11/3/23
MAC A/BB November 3-5
340
Ava Betts
12
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
2:06.63 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
341
Ellen Le
12
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
2:06.63 3/22/24
2024 WV PA YMCA State Championships
342
Katherine McCrea
11
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
2:06.64 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
343
Iris Povolny
12
MN
Riptide Swim Team
2:06.64 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
344
Victoria Warrington
12
IL
St Charles Swim Team
2:06.64 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
345
Ruby Cinninger
11
IN
Irish Aquatics
2:06.64 2/25/24
2024 IN CON Last Chance Time Trials
346
Sofia Robayo
11
FG
YMCA of South Florida
2:06.64 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
347
Maddie Arnold
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:06.66 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
348
Mia Velasquez
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:06.66 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
349
Elsa Dissel
11
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:06.67 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
350
Michelle Adams
12
AD
CPP-AD
2:06.67 1/5/24
2024 Starfish Trophy Invitatio
351
Syd Conlan
11
FL
Hydro4 Swimming
2:06.69 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
352
Charlotte Groves
12
PV
All Star Aquatics
2:06.69 1/20/24
2024 PV January Open - Fairlan
353
Natalie Chang
12
PN
Excel Swim Club
2:06.71 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
354
Ali Workman
12
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
2:06.71 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
355
Molly Maddan
11
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:06.72 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
356
Samantha Vu
12
PC
The Olympic Club
2:06.75 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
357
sofia Tovtyn
12
NE
Executive Swim Club
2:06.75 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
358
Eva Stephenson
12
VA
YMCA of Virginia Blue Ridge R
2:06.76 2/23/24
SW District Champs 9 & Over
359
Calleigh Woo
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:06.76 12/2/23
Scarlet SCY Winter Invitationa
360
Susie Carpenter
12
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
2:06.78 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
361
Charlotte Godwin
12
VA
Tide Swimming
2:06.78 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
362
Camila De Llano
12
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
2:06.79 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
363
Veta Alferova
12
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
2:06.80 3/8/24
2024 AR Senior State Championships
364
Camille Reith
12
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
2:06.81 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
365
Vivian Hutcheson
12
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:06.83 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
366
Lily Oldham
11
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:06.83 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
367
Brielle Yakich
12
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
2:06.85 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
368
Charlie Palmer
12
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
2:06.85 2/17/24
2024 CT BULL February Invitational
369
Hadley Nixon
12
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:06.86 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
370
Abby Bayer
12
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
2:06.86 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
371
Brooklyn Powers
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:06.87 1/12/24
2024 IN FAST Mudsock Classic
372
Emma Kowal
12
MA
Jersey Wahoos
2:06.87 2/10/24
2024 MA JW Sweetheart Closed Meet
373
Adi Venner
12
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
2:06.93 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
374
Gabi Pinto
12
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
2:06.93 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
375
Allison Gonzalez
12
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
2:06.94 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
376
Louise Hefferon
12
PV
All Star Aquatics
2:06.95 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
377
Reese Jankowski
12
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
2:06.97 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
378
Stella Pieters
12
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
2:06.98 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
379
Amaya Ballesteros
12
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
2:07.00 12/1/23
2023 CAT Jingle Bell Invitatio
380
Emily Fu
11
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:07.00 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
381
Presley Schmidt
12
OR
Legacy Aquatics
2:07.01 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
382
Sydney Edwards
12
MN
North Suburban Aquatic Club
2:07.02 12/1/23
2023 MN MNSI Single Age State
383
Crystal Tang
12
IN
Indiana Swim Team
2:07.03 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
384
Gabby Graham
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:07.03 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
385
Nani-Kai Arakawa-Thomas
12
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
2:07.05 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
386
Ila Norton
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:07.07 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
387
Lucy Simmons
11
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
2:07.08 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
388
Elizabeth Tillery
12
SE
Life Time Southeast Swim Team
2:07.10 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
389
Madelyn Hartsell
12
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
2:07.13 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
390
Kira Schneider
12
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
2:07.13 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
391
Helen Manak
12
IL
FMC Aquatic
2:07.16 2/10/24
2024 PX3 Valentine Open
392
Kaydence Serbia
12
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
2:07.16 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
393
Payton Portale
12
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
2:07.16 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
394
Charli Alyea
12
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
2:07.20 2/9/24
2024 IN FRST 14 &U Provincial Championships
395
Claire Liu
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:07.21 2/2/24
2024 OH RAYS February Invitati
396
Alana Schneider
12
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
2:07.24 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
397
Milly Cobstill
12
SI
College Area Swim Team
2:07.28 1/20/24
2024 SI HSA ALL AGES NTS
398
Lili Davis
12
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
2:07.28 3/15/24
2024 BRSL Championships
399
Zhoe Cayetano
12
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
2:07.31 2/3/24
2024 CA Eastern Committee AB C
400
Sadie Adams
11
CA
Circle City Aquatics
2:07.31 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
401
Leila Matheson
11
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
2:07.31 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
402
Sylvia Lin
12
CA
Brea Aquatics
2:07.33 12/2/23
2023 CA ORCA Short Course Age
403
Aubrey McCarthy
12
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
2:07.33 2/3/24
2024 LIFE Kiss My Splash
404
Raelyn Anderson
12
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
2:07.36 12/1/23
2023 WI Dale Schrank Memorial
405
Vera Skubiak
12
IL
Fox Valley Family YMCA Aqua Fo
2:07.38 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
406
Madeline Pekarek
12
AM
Monroeville Marlins Swim Assoc
2:07.39 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
407
Kendall Gross
12
AZ
Flagstaff Snow Sharks
2:07.40 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
408
Olivia Van Guilder
12
MN
South East Metro Sharks
2:07.42 4/21/24
2024 MN EDI 12&U Gator Speedo
409
Ava Phillips
12
NC
Tac Titans
2:07.43 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
410
Joycelyn Rabuck
12
WI
McFarland Spartan Sharks
2:07.45 2/16/24
2024 WI LSC Regional Champs -
411
Fiona Guan
12
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
2:07.46 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
412
Jamison Howell
12
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:07.47 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
413
Lucia Cass
12
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
2:07.52 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
414
Avery Lotano
12
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
2:07.52 1/19/24
2024 TCA Winter Open
415
Jade Barber
12
WV
Club Mountaineer Aquatics
2:07.54 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
416
Reagan Bollinger
12
MV
Kansas City Blazers
2:07.55 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
417
Violet Perry
12
PN
Cascade Swim Club
2:07.56 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
418
Harper Flynn
12
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
2:07.58 9/1/23
2023 AZ NEP Herculean Invitational
419
Sabine Watkins
12
CC
Rocklin Swim Team
2:07.58 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
420
Keira Smith
12
MA
Nrg Swimming
2:07.59 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Kroc Center
421
Mishka machado
12
FG
Pompano Beach Piranhas
2:07.60 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
422
Alyanna Roldan
11
NJ
Clifton Boys & Girls Club -sea
2:07.63 4/12/24
2024 Boys & Girls Clubs Nation
423
Kaitlyn Zhang
12
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
2:07.63 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
424
Avery Wells
12
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:07.64 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
425
Leilani Doan
12
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
2:07.64 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
426
Amelie Byyny
12
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:07.65 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
427
Jill Stricher
12
MI
Farmington Family YMCA
2:07.67 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
428
Lainey Schnapp
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:07.68 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
429
Victoria Sessa
12
VA
Nova South
2:07.69 2/16/24
Central District 9-12 Year Old
430
Olivia Moore
12
IN
Plainfield Community Aquatics
2:07.72 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
431
Maddie Mathiason
12
MN
St Croix Swim Club
2:07.73 1/12/24
2024 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
432
Masha Redka
12
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
2:07.73 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
433
Berkley Barr
12
NC
Tac Titans
2:07.73 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
434
Bozenka Ndubuisi
11
SC
Columbia Swimming
2:07.73 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
435
Mirabel Saarikko
12
VA
Tide Swimming
2:07.73 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
436
Ruhee Shakya
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:07.75 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
437
Claire Stewart
12
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
2:07.77 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
438
Camryn Judilla
11
MA
East Coast C-Cerpants
2:07.79 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Kroc Center
439
Abby Barbos
12
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:07.80 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
440
Alyssa Forsyth
12
MV
Wichita Swim Club
2:07.81 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
441
Summer Lee
12
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:07.81 3/22/23
2023 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
442
Mikaela Monnelly
12
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
2:07.84 4/12/24
2024 Boys & Girls Clubs Nation
443
Ella Urben
12
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
2:07.86 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
444
Reagan Johnson
12
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
2:07.87 3/1/24
2024 AR 2024 AR 14 and Under Age Group State Champ
445
Gemma Agens
12
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
2:07.87 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
446
Lily Vicknair
11
SE
Baylor Swim Club
2:07.88 1/26/24
2024 SE Region 2 Championships
447
Jacque Wrona
12
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
2:07.89 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
448
Grayson Schindhelm
11
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
2:07.92 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
449
Lizzie Anderson
12
SN
Dart Swimming
2:07.94 12/16/23
2023 SN DART WINTER INVITE
450
Feiyu Hong
12
UT
Clearfield City Aquatic Team
2:07.94 1/18/24
2024 OA Winter Blast
451
Serena Deming
12
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
2:07.95 3/7/24
2024 NE SOLO NES Gold Championship
452
Gia Wei
12
NE
Life Time New England
2:07.96 3/7/24
2024 NE SAC NES Gold Championship
453
Malin Thier
12
IA
DUBUQUE AREA SWIMMIN' HURRICAN
2:08.00 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
454
Lexi Miller
12
IN
Club Olympia Swim Team
2:08.00 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
455
Catherine Salmassian
11
NT
Dallas Mustangs
2:08.00 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
456
Cindy Perales
12
CA
Vision Swim
2:08.02 10/21/23
2023 Swim Torrance Spooky Spla
457
Stella Tannehill
12
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:08.02 1/27/24
Lanier Aquatics Qualifying Opp
458
Amelia Avetisyan
12
CA
Rosemead Rapids
2:08.03 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
459
Caroline Kuhl
12
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:08.03 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
460
Lux Webber
12
MA
Reading and Berks County YMCA
2:08.03 3/22/24
2024 WV PA YMCA State Championships
461
Lillian Hopke
12
AD
CPP-AD
2:08.03 1/5/24
2024 Starfish Trophy Invitatio
462
Julia Muse
11
SE
Unattached
2:08.04 1/6/24
2024 SE BSL Southern Classic
463
Sofia Karnaugh
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:08.04 2/10/23
Scarlet Superbowl Splash
464
Reilley Woo
12
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
2:08.07 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
465
Lilly Bigler
12
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
2:08.08 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
466
Olivia Altman
12
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
2:08.10 1/19/24
2024 ISCA January Classic
467
Miranda Phelps
12
MI
Club Wolverine
2:08.10 12/8/23
2023 CW Huron River Winter Spl
468
Rebecca Goins
12
VA
Nova South
2:08.10 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
469
Laura Haverly
12
CT
Mandell Jcc Sharks
2:08.11 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
470
Katey Lewis
12
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:08.13 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
471
Erika Arpin
12
IN
Northridge Area Swimming Assoc
2:08.14 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
472
Alessa Southon
12
SE
Birmingham Swim League
2:08.14 1/6/24
2024 SE BSL Southern Classic
473
Jamie Lewis
12
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
2:08.14 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
474
Allie Vu
12
ST
Waterloo Swimming
2:08.14 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
475
Alice Palmer
12
IL
FMC Aquatic
2:08.15 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
476
Aubrey Cooley
12
IN
Duneland Swim Club
2:08.15 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
477
Melanie Gannon
12
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
2:08.15 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
478
Kaitlyn Kirkendall
12
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:08.16 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
479
Yuna Seavey
11
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
2:08.16 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
480
Raelin Harrielson
12
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
2:08.17 1/12/24
2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge
481
Brinkley Minter
12
MA
Delaware Swim Team
2:08.19 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
482
Amina Sallam
12
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
2:08.20 2/16/24
2024 AR 7th Annual Battle for the Belt
483
Caroline McConnell
11
PN
King Aquatic Club
2:08.21 2/2/24
2024 Thunderbolt Round Robin I
484
Vivienne Walsh
12
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
2:08.23 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
485
Bryn Wanner
12
MD
Ocean Pines Swim Team
2:08.24 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
486
Paityn Nelson
12
IN
Northridge Area Swimming Assoc
2:08.25 12/8/23
2023 IN NASA Winter Classic
487
Makayla Steele
12
GU
South Texas Aquatics
2:08.26 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
488
Brooke Stiegemeier
12
LE
Heat- Hudson Explorers Aquatic
2:08.27 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
489
Belen Rodriguez
11
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
2:08.28 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
490
Olivia Linduska
12
IL
Maverick Swim Club
2:08.29 12/17/23
2023 IL SCST vs MAVS
491
Maddie Hougland
12
IN
Northridge Area Swimming Assoc
2:08.29 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
492
Olivia Rogers
11
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:08.29 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
493
Mira Masson
12
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
2:08.29 12/8/23
2023 CGBD 8-12 Christmas Champ
494
Allie Sanders
12
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:08.30 12/15/23
32nd Annual Lanier Aquatics Wi
495
Lennon Zyglocke
12
VA
Hanover Aquatics
2:08.30 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
496
Emily Kubik
12
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
2:08.30 12/8/23
2023 CGBD 8-12 Christmas Champ
497
Macie Stauffer
12
MA
Unattached
2:08.31 3/8/24
2024 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
498
Maeve Kelly
12
NE
Yankee Clippers
2:08.32 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
499
Mia Barbero
11
MR
Hauppauge Athletic Association
2:08.33 12/7/23
2023 MR TYR Eagle Invite Time Trial
500
Sima Bahr
12
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
2:08.34 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
501
Nivea Hung
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:08.35 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
502
Ivy Liu
12
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
2:08.35 3/29/24
Alto Rock the Blocks Invitatio
503
Caylee Niehaus
12
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
2:08.35 11/4/23
CAT Fall Harvest Championship
504
Labdron Namgyal
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:08.35 2/10/24
2024 Scarlet Superbowl Splash
505
Ella Herder
11
MI
Supernova Swim Team
2:08.36 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
506
Lilly Daigle
12
LA
Franco's Fins
2:08.36 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
507
Shelby Schenk
12
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
2:08.37 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
508
Abby Campbell
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:08.37 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
509
Tatum Fridrych
12
IL
FMC Aquatic
2:08.37 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
510
Jessie Li
12
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
2:08.37 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
511
Sabrina Shrestha
12
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim
2:08.38 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
512
Marjory Ehlers
12
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
2:08.38 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
513
Maya Wedeking
11
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
2:08.39 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
514
Alaina Herrig
12
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:08.41 7/22/23
2023 AZ PSC End of Summer SCY
515
Isla Egbers
12
MN
St Croix Swim Club
2:08.41 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
516
Avery Spencer
11
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
2:08.41 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
517
Emma Holland
12
NE
Maine Gators
2:08.41 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
518
Siggi Mattes
12
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
2:08.43 11/17/23
2023 MV EKC Woody Memorial Invitational
519
Caitlin Lato
11
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
2:08.44 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
520
Kristyna Patha
12
IL
FMC Aquatic
2:08.45 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
521
Aurora Schadler
12
MA
Methacton Aquatic Club
2:08.45 2/2/24
2024 MA YY John deBarbadillo Invite
522
Quinn Howard
12
CA
Golden West Swim Club
2:08.46 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
523
Eva Ortiz
12
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
2:08.46 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
524
Adriana Holliday
12
GU
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
2:08.46 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
525
Keira Muety
12
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:08.46 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
526
Dalia Leoni
12
WY
Jackson Hole Stingrays
2:08.48 5/3/24
2024 WY SCST Pirate Plunge
527
Kinsley Weise
12
MA
Reading and Berks County YMCA
2:08.51 3/8/24
2024 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
528
Katie Conklin
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:08.53 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
529
Natalie Martin
12
IN
Hoosier Hills Otters
2:08.53 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
530
Ellery Losch
12
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
2:08.54 10/23/22
2022 Stevie Grieshammer HS Pre
531
Ana Brown
12
MA
Pennsylvania Aquatics
2:08.55 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Upper Dublin H
532
Isla Rapcan
12
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
2:08.56 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
533
Ellie Carmody
12
MD
Fox Swim Club
2:08.58 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
534
Audrey Miller
12
NI
Pack Swim Team of Pittsford
2:08.58 3/15/24
2024 14 and Under Championship
535
Summer English
12
IN
Capital Aquatics
2:08.59 2/23/24
2024 IN JAWS SWIM Conference Meet
536
Kira Hong
11
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
2:08.59 2/9/24
2024 NE CRA Last Chance Feb Invitational
537
Esmee Wildenbeest
11
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
2:08.60 2/23/24
2024 AZ Swimming SC Regional C
538
Penny Suarez
12
FG
Ransom Everglades Aquatic Club
2:08.60 1/27/24
CANES Winter Invite 2024
539
Amelia Withers
12
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
2:08.60 1/5/24
PACK '24 Rubber Duckie Invite
540
Paige Moore
12
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
2:08.60 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - University of
541
Amy Robles
12
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:08.61 2/17/23
2023 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
542
Mona Ohhashi
12
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
2:08.61 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
543
Sophia Montalvo
12
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
2:08.61 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
544
Callie Caplin
11
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
2:08.62 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
545
Thalia Lee
12
SN
Dart Swimming
2:08.63 12/16/23
2023 SN DART WINTER INVITE
546
Ruth Johnson
12
IL
Dundee Dolphins Swim Team
2:08.63 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
547
Mea Hoye
11
MR
Twisters Swim Club
2:08.63 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
548
Molly Mahoney
12
MN
Blackline Aquatics
2:08.64 11/17/23
Express 2023 Arena Mid-Season
549
Sofia Gyor
12
SI
North Coast Aquatics
2:08.65 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
550
Laci Metzler
12
GU
Escalate Aquatic Team
2:08.65 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (T
551
Ally Bookwalter
11
AM
Seneca Valley Swim Club
2:08.65 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
552
Ellie Laraway
12
VA
Nova South
2:08.67 12/8/23
2023 CGBD 8-12 Christmas Champ
553
Giuliana Franco
12
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
2:08.69 3/9/24
2024 CA BUEN Coastal Champ Las
554
Milan Fevrier
12
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
2:08.72 2/23/24
2024 NJ AP YMCA 12 Under State Championship
555
Violette Schindler
12
IE
Walla Walla Swim Club
2:08.75 11/18/23
2023 IE MRA Thankswimming Open
556
Virginia Chambless
12
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
2:08.75 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
557
Madeleine Szymanowski
12
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
2:08.79 2/24/24
2024 CA EVO H/F Best of the Re
558
Clementine Dawson
12
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
2:08.79 2/23/24
SW District Champs 9 & Over
559
Kaia Lyons
11
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
2:08.80 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
560
Sage Shach
12
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
2:08.81 10/6/23
Mike Horgan Memorial Inv.
561
Jordana Wright
12
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
2:08.81 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
562
Alexis Johnson
12
PV
Suburban Aquatics
2:08.81 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - Fairla
563
Emma Ilario-Russell
12
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
2:08.84 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
564
Hafsa Okyay
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
2:08.86 10/21/23
Alto Autumn Opener Oct 21-22
565
Merritt Bass
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:08.86 2/10/24
2024 SwimMAC Fast Festival
566
Elena Bentley
12
MR
Empire Swimming
2:08.87 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
567
Amanda Pu
12
CA
La Mirada Armada
2:08.88 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
568
Libby Lail
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:08.88 2/16/24
2024 IN SSC Northside Invite 2024
569
Arienne Ling
12
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
2:08.89 1/13/24
CROW C B BB+ JANUARY 2024
570
Braelyn McCall
11
FL
Treasure Coast Aquatics
2:08.89 1/19/24
2024 TCA Winter Open
571
Callie Romero
11
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
2:08.89 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
572
Alyssa Detwiler
12
MA
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
2:08.90 3/2/24
2024 MA YSCAP League Championship Meet
573
Elena Lindley
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:08.90 2/23/24
2024 RMSC February Invitationa
574
Ellie Brown
12
CC
Fresno Dolphins Swim Team
2:08.92 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
575
Catherine Wang
11
PC
QuickSilver
2:08.92 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
576
Claire Gao
12
PN
Wave Aquatics
2:08.92 11/18/23
2023 PN November AGI Division 4
577
Abigail Minear
12
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
2:08.92 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
578
Vanessa Nawala
12
IL
Alligator Aquatics
2:08.94 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
579
Zoe Cohen
12
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
2:08.97 3/9/24
2024 CA BUEN Coastal Champ Las
580
Kiara Serrano
12
NE
Charles River Aquatics
2:08.99 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
581
Molly Roberts
12
LA
Hurricane Swim Club
2:09.00 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
582
Averly Tietjen
12
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:09.01 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
583
Emma Mefford
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:09.02 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
584
Savannah Pope
12
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:09.05 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
585
Ryan Tolentino
12
IL
SWIFT Aquatics
2:09.06 12/2/23
COHO Speedo Winter Classic 202
586
Aria Armstrong
12
MN
St Croix Swim Club
2:09.08 1/12/24
2024 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
587
Anneka Larson
12
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
2:09.10 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
588
Isabel Cox
11
IN
Flashes Aquatics
2:09.10 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
589
Camden Kerksick
11
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
2:09.11 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
590
Emma Nguyen
12
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
2:09.13 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
591
Madison Beidel
12
CO
Avon Swim Club
2:09.15 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
592
Grace Gannon
11
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
2:09.15 11/17/23
2023 IN FAST November Friday
593
Kyla Hinrich
12
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
2:09.17 1/19/24
2024 SD SFST January Invite
594
Emma Nelson
12
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
2:09.18 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
595
Paige Shannon
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:09.19 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
596
Kaitlyn Morais
11
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
2:09.19 1/27/24
2024 CT HHAC Invite
597
Grace Zettler
11
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:09.21 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
598
Alina Johnson
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:09.22 8/26/23
BCH Desert Invitational 2023
599
Charlotte Bond
11
MI
Pointe Aquatics
2:09.22 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
600
Evee Arnold-Renicker
12
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
2:09.23 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
601
Phoebe Weibel
11
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
2:09.23 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
602
Clara Lauritzen
11
MI
West Michigan Swimmers
2:09.23 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
603
Bellamy Sommer
12
OH
Hydra Aquatics
2:09.23 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
604
Addie Robinson
12
ST
Waterloo Swimming
2:09.23 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
605
Hannah Brooks
12
AM
Shaler Area Swim Club
2:09.23 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
606
Molly Doran
12
MA
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
2:09.27 1/13/24
2024 MA EAAC Janauary Jam A-BB-C Meet
607
Abby Kravtsov
12
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
2:09.28 2/16/24
2024 IL WSO North Shore Conference Championships
608
Addy Kieffer
12
FL
Dolphins, Countryside Country
2:09.28 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
609
Arielle Cabanzo
12
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
2:09.28 10/6/23
2023 Fleet Fall Kickoff Invita
610
Elena Yang
11
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
2:09.29 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
611
Audriana Rocco
12
IL
Maverick Swim Club
2:09.29 12/2/23
2023 IL WHTN Jingle Bell Meet
612
Adelyn Le
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:09.30 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
613
Maya Keffalas
12
AM
Seneca Valley Swim Club
2:09.32 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
614
Luci Craig
12
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
2:09.34 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
615
Ana Perdue
12
NC
Tac Titans
2:09.34 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
616
Insley Dommer
12
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
2:09.36 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
617
Sophia Achterkirchen
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:09.38 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
618
Grace Richter
12
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
2:09.38 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
619
Danica Murphy
12
MW
Nebraska Aquatics
2:09.38 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
620
Alyssa Suarez
12
GA
SwimAtlanta
2:09.40 1/27/24
Lanier Aquatics Qualifying Opp
621
Sydney Chang
11
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:09.40 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
622
Kinsey Green
12
MI
Novi Sturgeons
2:09.41 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
623
Evie Landry
12
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
2:09.41 1/26/24
2024 CA Winter Invitational
624
Sophia Gamboa-Pereira
12
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
2:09.42 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
625
Hadley Banks
12
VA
Nova South
2:09.42 12/8/23
2023 CGBD 8-12 Christmas Champ
626
Gigi Langmaid
12
CT
Laurel East Hartford YMCA
2:09.43 1/27/24
2024 CT HHAC Invite
627
Maddie Linser
11
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
2:09.46 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
628
Sarah Harter
12
NC
Tac Titans
2:09.46 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
629
Cami Galloway
12
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
2:09.47 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
630
Amelia Fedorak
12
NJ
The Greater Morristown YMCA
2:09.51 2/23/24
2024 NJ AP YMCA 12 Under State Championship
631
Sophia Li
12
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
2:09.52 1/20/24
2024 BD Reyes y Reina's IMR/IM
632
Abbie Hinkle
12
MA
Unattached
2:09.52 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
633
Carter Smith
12
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
2:09.52 11/11/23
2023 Fall Aqua-Fest
634
Campbell Quick
12
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
2:09.53 3/1/24
2024 AR 2024 AR 14 and Under Age Group State Champ
635
Elsie Mohr
12
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
2:09.54 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
636
Abigail Yu
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
2:09.55 1/13/24
South San Francisco C/B/A+
637
Addison Dugas
12
LA
City of Lafayette Aquatics
2:09.56 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
638
Indie Layton
12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:09.58 10/6/23
2023 Fall Festival Invitationa
639
Sophia Mueller
12
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
2:09.60 11/3/23
2023 IN SCA Fall in the Pool Invitational
640
Grace Matthews
12
MR
New York Sharks Aquatics
2:09.61 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
641
Nicole Edralinda
12
CA
Brea Aquatics
2:09.62 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
642
Savannah Homm
12
OH
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
2:09.62 2/2/24
2024 OH RAYS February Invitati
643
Hannah Vogel
12
VA
Nova South
2:09.62 2/16/24
Central District 9-12 Year Old
644
Ellie Fukami
12
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:09.63 2/17/24
Ruby Hill Aquatics SC C/B/BB+
645
Caroline Quinn
12
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
2:09.63 3/22/24
2024 WV PA YMCA State Championships
646
Giselle Quach
11
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:09.65 3/9/23
2023 PV SC 14&U Championships
647
Joanna Liu
12
CA
Rosemead Rapids
2:09.66 10/14/23
2023 CA Cerritos SC Swim Meet
648
Sophia Campa
12
FL
Piranhas YMCA of the Suncoast
2:09.67 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
649
Chloe Lin
11
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
2:09.67 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
650
Amelie Rosales
12
CA
Splash Aquatics
2:09.69 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
651
Caroline Penturf
12
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
2:09.69 3/1/24
2024 AR 2024 AR 14 and Under Age Group State Champ
652
Erin Wenzel
12
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
2:09.70 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Upper Dublin H
653
Jenny Taylor
12
IL
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
2:09.75 2/10/24
2024 PX3 Valentine Open
654
Emma Phillips
12
MI
Oly Swimming
2:09.75 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
655
Morgan Bush
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:09.76 1/5/24
LAC Ice Breaker
656
Gabriella Santi
12
MR
Condors Swim Club
2:09.76 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
657
Ava Nussbaum
12
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
2:09.77 10/6/23
2023 AZ HEAT Yuma Fall Territorial Classic
658
Abby Collins
12
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
2:09.78 3/9/24
2024 CA BUEN Coastal Champ Las
659
Claudia Youngblood
12
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
2:09.78 11/17/23
2023 IL HSC FMC Speedo Classic
660
Lana Appleby
12
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
2:09.80 11/17/23
2023 SN Cranberry Classic
661
Tenley Wood
12
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
2:09.80 2/16/24
2024 North District 9-12 Champ
662
Nora Behrens
12
MN
Riptide Swim Team
2:09.82 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
663
Mikayla Martino
12
NC
Granite Falls Makos
2:09.83 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
664
Amelia Robinson
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:09.83 3/22/24
2024 SwimMAC Tar Heel States
665
Elizabeth Cernisenco
12
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:09.85 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
666
Amelia Reeves
12
VA
Tide Swimming
2:09.85 12/1/23
757 SWIM Grand Illumination De
667
Pippa Gardner
12
IL
Capital Area Aqua Phoenix
2:09.86 7/14/23
2023 IL EMSC Summer Regional C
668
Catherine Alegi
12
FL
Sarasota Sharks
2:09.86 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
669
Josie Preddy
12
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
2:09.86 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
670
Alexandra Soltis
12
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
2:09.86 2/24/24
CAT 12 & Under Silver Bronze C
671
Molly Stubblebine
12
MA
Boyertown Area YMCA
2:09.86 1/28/24
2024 MA PennDel North Distance Meet
672
Maddie Stacey
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:09.87 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
673
Anna Karanjia
12
MA
Delaware Swim Team
2:09.87 2/10/24
2024 MA DSA Winter Classic ABBC
674
Isabella Kuzicki
12
MR
YMCA of Middletown Barracudas
2:09.88 12/16/23
2023 MR NDAC Kevin Storrs Invi
675
Camryn Kline
12
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
2:09.89 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
676
Tori Bohland
11
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
2:09.89 12/8/23
2023 Best Time Challenge
677
Ava Armand
12
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
2:09.89 1/12/24
SSAN 2024 Winter Invite
678
Anna Dyson
12
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
2:09.90 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
679
Isabel Hand
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:09.95 12/1/23
MAC Winter Invitational Dec 1-
680
Valeria Alvarez
12
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
2:09.96 2/3/24
2024 CA Eastern Committee AB C
681
Margaret Hepper
12
VA
Nova South
2:09.96 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
682
Adela Gjona
12
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
2:09.99 2/3/24
2024 LIFE Kiss My Splash
683
Abby Pan
12
NE
Maine Gators
2:10.00 3/7/24
2024 NE SAC NES Gold Championship
684
Christine Hull
11
PV
Occoquan Swimming
2:10.00 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
685
Lanlan Tang
11
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
2:10.00 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
686
Soo Park
12
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
2:10.01 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
687
Sarah Landon
12
VA
East Coast Aquatic Team
2:10.03 1/12/24
Splash & Dash2024 Marina Elect
688
Kali Kennedy
12
HI
Academy Swim Club - Hawaii
2:10.04 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
689
Tianyu Zhan
11
OK
Oklahoma Swimming
2:10.04 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
690
keegan Roestenberg
12
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
2:10.04 11/17/23
2023 Thanksgiving Classic
691
Mary Tracey
12
VA
757swim
2:10.05 1/12/24
Splash & Dash2024 Marina Elect
692
Jinghuan Dong
12
HI
Punahou Aquatics
2:10.06 4/27/24
42nd Annual Harry Mamizuka Inv
693
Allie Harris
12
CO
Colorado Springs Swim Team
2:10.06 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
694
Ellen Young
12
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
2:10.07 10/22/23
2023 Stevie Grieshammer HS Pre
695
Sienna Herrera
11
GA
Low Country Aquatic Club
2:10.07 11/17/23
2023 SC CAC 14th Annual TYR Co
696
Riley Shoemaker
12
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
2:10.08 2/2/24
Speedo 2024 MOR Short Course Q
697
Emilie Siminiceanu
12
VA
Nova South
2:10.08 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
698
Lucy Diggins
12
WI
Chippewa Valley Ymca Swim Club
2:10.09 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
699
Lea Burga
12
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
2:10.10 1/12/24
2023 CA CANY Southwestern Invi
700
Addisyn Zhang
12
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
2:10.10 12/16/23
2023 MR TRI Winter SCY Invitat
701
Greer Meeks
12
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
2:10.12 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
702
Melody Chen
12
CA
Brea Aquatics
2:10.15 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP C - SCAT April C
703
Hannah Vitkauskas
12
IL
Palos-Orland Swim Association
2:10.15 12/8/23
2023 IL LWSA 22nd Annual Holiday Splash
704
Samantha Humphrey Troupe
11
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
2:10.15 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
705
Brooke Franks
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:10.15 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
706
Yuri Shlivko
12
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:10.15 1/27/24
2024 MR LIAC Time Trial
707
Ellie Shevtsiv
12
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
2:10.16 10/21/23
2023 CA October Coastal SBSC M
708
Zhoey Bratcher
12
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
2:10.16 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
709
Isla Carbone
12
MD
Southern Maryland Aquatics
2:10.16 2/9/24
2024 CAC Last Chance Qualifyin
710
Alondra Morales
12
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
2:10.18 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
711
Ridgley Koeppel
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:10.18 1/27/23
41st Annual Greater Southwest
712
Layla Stein
11
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
2:10.19 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
713
Grace Elias
12
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
2:10.21 2/16/24
2024 9-12 Southeast District
714
Elli McClure
12
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
2:10.23 2/2/24
2024 OH RAYS February Invitati
715
Sophia Tomlinson
12
MD
Fox Swim Club
2:10.23 12/7/23
2023 12th Speedo Swim and Tri
716
Avery Abreu
12
NE
Maine Gators
2:10.24 1/19/24
2024 NE BGSC Bronze Championship
717
Josie Mauro
12
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
2:10.24 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
718
Lyla Wong
12
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
2:10.27 2/23/24
2024 NJ AP YMCA 12 Under State Championship
719
Quinn Santone
12
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
2:10.28 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI SIlver Championships - Graham Aqautic
720
Meera Patel
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:10.28 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
721
Marlena Spetz
11
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
2:10.30 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
722
Gabi Tyankova
11
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
2:10.30 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
723
Eden Weber
12
VA
SwimRVA
2:10.30 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
724
Alexi Albertyn
11
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
2:10.31 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
725
Kaya Haverkamp
12
MA
Pennsylvania Aquatics
2:10.32 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Upper Dublin H
726
Khaterina Tomasso
12
NE
Bayside Branch YMCA
2:10.32 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
727
Lauren Bache
12
MN
Riptide Swim Team
2:10.33 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
728
Sadie Ross
12
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
2:10.35 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
729
Adrienne Paras
12
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
2:10.37 3/30/23
2023 Far Westerns SC Champions
730
Caroline Aldrink
12
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
2:10.39 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
731
Mackenna Bloom
12
AZ
Rio Salado Swim Club
2:10.40 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
732
Addie Dawes
12
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
2:10.40 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
733
Julia Melanson
11
NE
Charles River Aquatics
2:10.40 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
734
Fiona Chen
12
NE
Charles River Aquatics
2:10.41 2/9/24
2024 NE CRA Last Chance Feb Invitational
735
Kaylin Kim
12
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
2:10.42 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
736
Ella Fuccillo
12
MR
West Islip Swim Club
2:10.42 2/9/24
2024 MR LIE Second Chance Meet
737
Mallory Borden
12
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
2:10.45 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
738
Nora Lovejoy
12
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
2:10.46 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
739
Blake Ferullo
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:10.46 1/12/24
2024 Retriever Classic
740
Victoria Makswiej
12
IL
Palos Area Swim Sharks
2:10.47 12/8/23
2023 IL LWSA 22nd Annual Holiday Splash
741
Lilly Thost
11
OR
Redmond Aquatic Club Eels
2:10.49 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
742
Sydney Ermel
11
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:10.49 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
743
Charli Salls
12
NE
Westfield YMCA Wave Swim Team
2:10.51 1/26/24
2024 NE HYV District Championship
744
Caitlin Wozniak
12
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
2:10.51 2/16/24
2024 MA Blue Duck Hunt'n Derby
745
Sloan Tobolski
12
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
2:10.52 11/17/23
2023 Thanksgiving Classic
746
Emma Kierzkowski
12
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
2:10.53 2/9/24
2024 IL PAC Winter North Suburban Splash
747
Catherine Hutson
12
PV
All Star Aquatics
2:10.54 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
748
Phoebe Atkins
12
MV
Columbia Swim Club
2:10.56 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
749
Skyler Miskin
11
MR
Asphalt Green
2:10.57 2/2/24
2024 MR COND Last Chance Meet
750
Clara Jones
12
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:10.58 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
751
Catherine Maradei
12
SC
Carolina Aquatics Swim Club
2:10.58 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
752
Gabrielle Tram
12
MN
Life Time Minnesota Swim Team
2:10.59 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
753
Dhriti Upadhyaya
12
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
2:10.59 11/10/23
MAC Great Goggled Gobbler Clas
754
Sofia Rufeev
12
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
2:10.60 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
755
Caroline Dealy
11
SE
Excel Aquatics
2:10.62 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
756
Gracyn Crough
11
CC
Clovis Swim Club
2:10.65 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
757
Malika Madiman
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:10.65 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
758
Mila Secerovic
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:10.65 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
759
Virginia Hair
12
NC
Life Time Swim Team North Caro
2:10.65 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
760
Jordan Xanthos
12
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
2:10.67 12/1/23
MAC Winter Invitational Dec 1-
761
Hana Avnur
12
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:10.69 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
762
Ruby Gonzales
12
MI
Life Time Michigan Swim Team
2:10.70 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
763
Amelia Carrell
12
SE
Atomic City Aquatic Club
2:10.70 1/26/24
2024 SE Region 2 Championships
764
Devyn Whitaker
12
GU
Ambush Swimming
2:10.70 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
765
Grace McDonald
12
CT
Valley Shore YMCA Marlins
2:10.70 3/16/24
2024 NE STRM YMCA New England Championship
766
Natalie Flores
12
CA
Star Aquatics
2:10.71 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
767
Emily Schaeffer
12
GA
Chastain Park Athletic Club (Y
2:10.72 1/28/24
MARLINS SUPERBOWL CHALLENGE
768
Kennedy Hall
12
LA
Franco's Fins
2:10.73 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
769
Maggie Montiel
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:10.75 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
770
Evie Ward
12
IA
DUBUQUE AREA SWIMMIN' HURRICAN
2:10.75 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
771
Caidyn Lionel
11
MD
Bayside Aquatics
2:10.76 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
772
Dani Ohlinger
12
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
2:10.76 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
773
Kaitlyn Hadley
12
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
2:10.77 1/12/24
SSAN 2024 Winter Invite
774
Julianna Osbourne
12
CT
Storrs Aquatics
2:10.77 12/15/23
2023 CT SAQ Holiday TrialsFinals Meet
775
Emily Xu
12
MI
Supernova Swim Team
2:10.78 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
776
Molly Graver
11
MA
Greater Susquehanna Valley YM
2:10.78 1/26/24
2024 MA KA Winter ABBC Invitational
777
Hako Ono
12
MR
Badger Swim Club
2:10.78 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silver Champions
778
Claire Tomasek
11
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
2:10.80 3/2/24
2024 Michigan YMCA State Champ
779
Lily Bixler
12
FL
Florida Elite Swimming
2:10.81 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
780
Katie Henderson
12
NC
Helios
2:10.81 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
781
Drew Odom
12
CC
Fresno Dolphins Swim Team
2:10.82 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
782
Anna Tocchio
12
NE
South Shore YMCA Strypers
2:10.82 12/15/23
2023 NE NSSC Holiday Special-ty
783
Emma Johnston
12
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
2:10.85 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
784
Harper Ellsworth
12
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:10.85 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
785
Santi Phan
11
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
2:10.86 11/3/23
MAC A/BB November 3-5
786
Grace Barrett
12
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:10.86 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
787
Ocean Furlow
12
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:10.88 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
788
Brynli Kelly
11
NT
Fit N Wise Swim Team
2:10.90 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
789
Dhivashree Kesavan
11
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
2:10.93 1/13/24
CROW C B BB+ JANUARY 2024
790
Riley Massoglia
12
MI
Supernova Swim Team
2:10.93 2/17/24
2024 Best ValenTimes Meet
791
Miriam Willhite
12
IN
Westfield Aquatics
2:10.94 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
792
Keira Hoch
12
MA
Dolphins Community Aquatics As
2:10.94 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - University of
793
Raina Pergande
12
WI
LaCrosse Area Family YMCA
2:10.95 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
794
Maryn Seid
12
CO
Denver Swim Academy
2:10.96 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
795
Elizabeth Matsievich
12
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
2:10.96 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
796
Keilah Holliman
12
SE
Baylor Swim Club
2:10.96 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
797
Arina Tokmakova
12
CA
Downey Dolphins Swim Team
2:10.97 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
798
Ceecee Cianciarulo
12
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
2:10.98 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
799
Caroline Sullivan
12
IE
Velocity Swimming
2:10.98 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
800
Drew Drasny
12
IN
Summit City Aquatics
2:10.98 3/1/24
2024 Spring NE ISI Divisional
801
Genevieve Cooper
11
MI
Tigershark Aquatics
2:11.01 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
802
Danica Manfredi
12
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:11.02 1/26/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
803
Taley Cagas
12
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:11.02 11/10/23
2023 GU FCST TWST Fleet Tri Meet
804
Kaitlyn Morgan
12
MA
Five Star Swim Club
2:11.03 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
805
Izzy Davis
12
GA
Savannah Swim Team
2:11.04 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
806
Avery Kinsella
12
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
2:11.05 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
807
Emerson Wensil
12
KY
Etown Dolphins
2:11.05 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
808
Mia Ryzhikov
11
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:11.07 1/27/24
2024 MR LIAC Time Trial
809
Kathryn Grant
11
CT
What Swimming
2:11.07 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
810
Alex Suhre
12
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
2:11.08 2/2/24
2024 OZ Parkway Be My Valentine
811
Madison Fox
12
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
2:11.09 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
812
Jordana Segel
12
IL
New Trier Aquatics
2:11.09 1/12/24
2024 IL PAC Patriot Pride Winter Prelim Final
813
Alden Charette
12
CT
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Swim
2:11.10 1/19/24
2024 CT GRYM January TrialFinals
814
Olivia Suaverdez
11
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:11.11 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
815
Paige Haug
11
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:11.11 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
816
Kayla Clyne
11
MI
Supernova Swim Team
2:11.16 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
817
Annabelle Crall
12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:11.16 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
818
Grace Wang
11
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
2:11.16 11/10/23
2023 CT CPAC November Meet
819
Kathryn Deeb
12
MN
Riptide Swim Team
2:11.17 1/27/24
2024 MN HURR Rock Me Like a Hu
820
Margo Full
12
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
2:11.17 11/10/23
2023 MA WSY Thanksgiving Invite
821
Victoria Schweizer
12
AM
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
2:11.19 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
822
Addie Deyoung
12
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
2:11.20 2/4/24
2024 IA DSMY Last Chance Qualifier
823
Nora Prekker
12
MN
Edina Swim Club
2:11.22 12/9/23
2023 MN MTKA TYR Team Challenge
824
Phoebe Stanco
12
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:11.22 12/8/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Winter Wonderl
825
Lillie Dirito
11
MA
York YMCA Swimming
2:11.22 10/6/23
2023 MA YY Bill Schmidt Invite
826
Eliza Swaggart
12
CT
Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA
2:11.23 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
827
Maya Crapo
12
PC
Hills Hurricane Swimming
2:11.24 7/21/23
Redwood Empire Swim League Cha
828
Inna Andreeva
12
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
2:11.26 11/17/23
2023 Thanksgiving Classic
829
Avery DeBoer
11
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
2:11.28 12/1/23
MAC Winter Invitational Dec 1-
830
Heidi Rizzo
12
MR
East Hampton Recenter YMCA
2:11.28 3/15/24
2024 MR AP New York State YMCA Championships
831
Lozang Sherpa
12
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
2:11.29 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
832
Jordyn McPhee
12
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
2:11.30 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
833
Sara Dexter
12
IN
Summit City Aquatics
2:11.30 2/9/24
2024 IN FRST 14 &U Provincial Championships
834
Lexi Raimov
12
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
2:11.30 1/12/24
2024 Gabrielle Rose Tiger Clas
835
Adi Croasmun
12
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
2:11.32 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
836
Katherine Aldridge
12
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
2:11.32 2/2/24
Speedo 2024 MOR Short Course Q
837
Vanessa Leszczyk
12
CT
Bristol Splash
2:11.32 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
838
Lilian Coratti
11
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:11.32 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
839
Lily Harrison
12
NT
Fast Fins Elite
2:11.33 1/26/24
2024 OK AESC Winter Ice Breaker Meet
840
Courtland Cart
12
NE
PVA-NE
2:11.34 2/2/24
2024 NE UVAC Silver Championship
841
Zella Jones
12
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:11.35 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
842
Elly Wiseman
12
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
2:11.35 10/6/23
2023 Aimee McCormick Turrall M
843
Kamryn Peterson
12
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:11.36 1/26/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
844
Karis Lee
12
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
2:11.36 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
845
Annie Remus
12
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
2:11.36 2/10/24
2024 February Freeze
846
Alex Myers
12
FL
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
2:11.36 2/9/24
CVST Last Chance Sweetheart Me
847
Eli Ruiz
12
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
2:11.36 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
848
Avery Stender
12
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:11.37 1/27/24
2024 PN SMAC IMXIMR Invitational
849
Keira Liang
12
PC
Otter Swim Club
2:11.40 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
850
Sofi Abijo
12
FG
Sunrise Swimming
2:11.40 11/17/23
2023 SOFL0 Last Chance And Hol
851
Isabelle Zhao
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:11.41 1/5/24
CA 2024 NOVA January Intrasqua
852
Simona Berishaj
12
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
2:11.41 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
853
Anna Ross
12
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
2:11.41 2/2/24
Speedo 2024 MOR Short Course Q
854
Nadiya Koutereba
12
FL
Swim Tampa Aquatics
2:11.41 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 3 Championshi
855
Natalie Wnorowski
12
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
2:11.41 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
856
Sylvia Bonn
12
MR
Hauppauge Athletic Association
2:11.41 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
857
Genevieve Welch
12
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
2:11.42 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
858
Lochlyn Macneill
12
MI
Oly Swimming
2:11.44 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
859
Avery Kodera
12
FL
Blue Dolfins
2:11.45 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
860
Sophie Lo
12
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:11.46 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
861
Ruthie McDaniel
12
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:11.47 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
862
Lily Flynn
12
PC
Reno Aquatic Club
2:11.47 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
863
Reagan Ramsey
12
FG
Pompano Beach Piranhas
2:11.47 2/10/24
2024 Pompano Friendship Meet
864
Madeleine Yang
12
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
2:11.48 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
865
Simone Cabral
12
NM
Roadrunners of Albuquerque Aq
2:11.49 3/7/24
2024 NM New Mexico Swimming Short Course State Cha
866
CC Marks
12
MA
East Coast C-Cerpants
2:11.49 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Kroc Center
867
Sophia Hogan
12
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
2:11.50 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
868
Kenna Seiffertt
12
OZ
Fast
2:11.51 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
869
Dana Assaad
12
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
2:11.53 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
870
Sasha Bykova
11
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
2:11.53 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
871
Evie Bertha
11
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:11.53 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
872
Irene Tretyakov
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:11.53 1/20/24
2024 WAC Mike Willard Polar Pl
873
Bella Kallus
12
ST
Victoria Texas Aquatic Club
2:11.54 9/22/23
2023 ST AQTX Round Rock Uncla
874
Krystal Choi
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:11.54 11/12/23
2023 Scarlet Andy O’Grady Memo
875
Gabi Abelson
12
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:11.55 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
876
Scarlett Ziegenfus
12
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
2:11.55 3/8/24
2024 SC YSSC March Swimming Madness Invitational
877
Victoire Lamure
11
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:11.58 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
878
Quynh Tollon
12
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
2:11.59 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
879
Piper Canaway
11
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:11.59 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
880
Katherine Zhang
12
NE
Charles River Aquatics
2:11.59 2/9/24
2024 NE CRA Last Chance Feb Invitational
881
Sarah Kloeck
12
SC
Anderson Area YMCA Makos
2:11.61 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
882
Eva Sefried
11
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
2:11.62 2/16/24
2024 IL PAWW Valentine We'll Swim Our Heart Out
883
Caroline Barcia
12
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
2:11.62 11/4/23
CA-Y & LY & RAYS Tri Meet
884
Delayney Deskin
12
OK
Sooner Swim Club
2:11.64 1/13/24
2024 OK KMS Winter Invitational
885
Sami Morffi
12
MV
Cool Swim Team
2:11.65 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
886
Sophie Thompson
11
IL
FMC Aquatic
2:11.65 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
887
Sienna Moorhead
12
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
2:11.67 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
888
Victoria Lill
12
AD
Saratoga Regional YMCA Stingra
2:11.68 3/15/24
2024 MR AP New York State YMCA Championships
889
Josie Gans
12
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:11.69 1/27/24
2024 MR LIAC Time Trial
890
Clara Penny
12
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
2:11.71 2/11/24
2024 THSC Last Chance
891
Jordana Segel
12
IL
New Trier Aquatics
2:11.72 12/8/23
2023 FOX Holiday Classic
892
Petra Quinn
12
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
2:11.72 1/19/24
2024 SC RAYS The Rock Classic
893
Neely Vinson
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:11.73 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
894
Alex Kolodzey-Russell
11
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
2:11.73 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
895
Arianna Wong
11
PV
MACH
2:11.74 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
896
Mia Yamasaki
12
HI
Kona Aquatics Club
2:11.75 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
897
Tatum Saxby
12
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:11.75 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
898
Sadie Stanley
11
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
2:11.75 1/5/24
Tennessee Aquatics January Inv
899
Ainsley Levoy
11
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
2:11.75 2/2/24
Groundhog Day Meet
900
Rosamelia Gainzer
12
FG
SwimRight Mar Jcc Swim Team
2:11.76 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
901
Anderson Dumit
12
SC
Team Greenville
2:11.76 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
902
Molly Hunziker
12
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
2:11.77 2/23/24
2024 NJ AP YMCA 12 Under State Championship
903
Eva Haas
12
MA
George School Aquatics
2:11.79 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - University of
904
Noelle Erickson
12
GA
Stingrays Swimming
2:11.80 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
905
Evie Kreger
11
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
2:11.80 12/7/23
2023 NE SAC Candy Cane Classic
906
Anne Archer
12
MA
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatic Cl
2:11.80 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Upper Dublin H
907
Varvara Dmitrova
12
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
2:11.81 2/23/24
2024 FG SCY BB Championships S
908
Vivi Hughes
11
FL
Sarasota Sharks
2:11.82 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
909
Cecilia Grossman
12
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
2:11.83 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
910
Gabriela Bolivar
12
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
2:11.83 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
911
Rayna Boxwell
12
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
2:11.84 1/5/24
2024 MAC Short Course Midwest
912
Claire Kizer
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
2:11.86 2/2/24
Heart Racer
913
Charlotte Brandt
12
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
2:11.86 2/23/24
2024 NJ AP YMCA 12 Under State Championship
914
Maddy Kissinger
11
MN
St Croix Swim Club
2:11.88 12/1/23
2023 MN MNSI Single Age State
915
Ellery Hayes
12
MA
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
2:11.88 3/2/24
2024 MA YSCAP League Championship Meet
916
Kaylie Shum
12
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
2:11.89 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
917
Reves Sidebottom
12
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
2:11.90 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
918
Kaleena Buckner
12
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:11.90 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
919
Ella Dulworth
12
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
2:11.90 1/12/24
SSAN 2024 Winter Invite
920
Chelsea Tong
12
NE
Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning
2:11.90 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
921
Emma Orth
12
IN
Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea
2:11.91 2/23/24
2024 IN JAWS SWIM Conference Meet
922
Riley Greene
12
NC
Tac Titans
2:11.92 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
923
Charlie Schweikert
12
AZ
J Swim Club
2:11.93 2/23/24
2024 AZ Swimming SC Regional C
924
Celeste Hung
12
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:11.93 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
925
Carmela Devine
11
IL
St Charles Swim Team
2:11.94 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
926
Soovin Kim
12
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
2:11.94 11/10/23
2023 GU FCST TWST Fleet Tri Meet
927
Shane Brophy
12
PC
Neptune Swimming
2:11.95 1/20/24
Peggy Ramirez Memorial Zone 3
928
Lia Tanase
11
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:11.95 2/17/24
2024 OH RAYS SC Regional Champ
929
Katie Von Streeruwitz
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:11.95 3/22/24
2024 SwimMAC Tar Heel States
930
Emma Nishikawa
12
HI
Splash Aquatics
2:11.98 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
931
Mara Kretz
12
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim
2:11.98 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regiona
932
Ellie Hammer
12
ME
Long Reach Swim Club/Bath YMCA
2:11.98 12/8/23
2023 ME ABF Michelle Arpin Inv
933
Alexa Marino
12
MD
Sprc Stingrays
2:11.98 11/4/23
2023 Fox Fall Invitational 2
934
Sophia Ruiz
11
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:12.00 3/22/24
2024 SwimMAC Tar Heel States
935
Kendall Cranmer
11
AM
Seneca Valley Swim Club
2:12.00 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
936
Olive Patterson
12
MN
Riptide Swim Team
2:12.01 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
937
Claire Heizer
12
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
2:12.01 3/22/24
2024 GA Greater Atlanta Division 11 & Over Champio
938
Chelsea Zhang
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
2:12.01 1/5/24
2024 SwimMAC IMX Winter Invite
939
Mery Chaikovska
12
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
2:12.01 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
940
Luisa Soares
12
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
2:12.02 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
941
Nora Buhrman
11
MA
CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQUATIC CLUB
2:12.02 2/16/24
WSY Presidents Day 2024 http
942
Aubrey Taylor
12
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
2:12.03 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
943
Alice Arcaro
12
NC
Tac Titans
2:12.03 1/12/24
2024 TAC TITANS Polar Plunge M
944
Harper Borton
12
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
2:12.04 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
945
Joyce Lin
12
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
2:12.05 3/7/24
2024 NE SAC NES Gold Championship
946
Amira Flaherty
12
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
2:12.06 1/26/24
2024 OH UASC CLASSIC
947
Lauren Armaly
12
SC
Team Greenville
2:12.08 12/1/23
2023 SC TG Champions Challenge
948
Annabelle Zhang
12
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
2:12.09 1/5/24
Tennessee Aquatics January Inv
949
Alice White
12
MI
Novi Sturgeons
2:12.10 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
950
Dylan Maiore
12
IL
Highland Park Aquatics Club
2:12.11 12/2/23
COHO Speedo Winter Classic 202
951
Samantha Troupe
11
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
2:12.11 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
952
Kaileani Calica
12
PC
Orinda Aquatics
2:12.13 11/18/23
Terrapins SC Senior Open Meet
953
Raya Roberts
11
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
2:12.13 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
954
Isha Sonnleitner
11
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
2:12.14 2/9/24
2024 IN HSC TYR Love of Swimming
955
Mila Atieh
12
IL
North Aquatics Club
2:12.14 2/23/24
2024 IL LWSA Winter Regional Championship
956
Whitney Hutchison
12
GU
Lighthouse Aquatics
2:12.14 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
957
Abbey Robisky
12
MR
Trident Aquatic Club
2:12.14 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
958
Brianna Boisvert
12
NE
YMCA of Greater Nashua
2:12.14 3/7/24
2024 NE SOLO NES Gold Championship
959
Alena Anderson
12
GU
Houston Hydra
2:12.15 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (T
960
Kacey Jo
12
HI
Punahou Aquatics
2:12.16 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
961
Madison Woodward
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:12.16 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
962
Daphne Green
12
MR
Rivertown Aquatics
2:12.16 12/17/23
2023 MR RA December Time Trials
963
Sydney Frederes
12
NI
STAR SWIMMING
2:12.16 3/15/24
2024 14 and Under Championship
964
Taylor Thompson
12
PN
West Coast Aquatics
2:12.17 3/1/24
2024 BBST Seize the Day Invita
965
Anh-na Le
11
MN
Riptide Swim Team
2:12.17 12/9/23
2023 MN SCSC Winter Carnival Invite
966
Millie Conner
11
SC
Team Greenville
2:12.17 1/12/24
2024 SC HOOS SMRT Trophy Meet
967
Bella Vazquez
12
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:12.17 3/8/24
2024 Speedo MD LSC JR Champs -
968
Elsie Landon
11
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
2:12.18 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
969
Bella Jernigan
12
FL
Blue Dolfins
2:12.18 2/3/24
BD February 2024 Invitational
970
Mia Khanolkar
12
AM
Peters Township Swim Club
2:12.20 12/7/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Speedo Invite
971
Gianna Nunnari
12
CA
Swim Team of Placentia
2:12.21 1/27/24
2024 CA TST January SCY
972
Mia Young
12
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
2:12.21 1/13/24
2024 OK KMS Winter Invitational
973
Calleigh Turner
12
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
2:12.22 1/6/24
2024 IA DSMY Midwest All Stars
974
Charlotte Gregor
12
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
2:12.22 2/3/24
Waunakee Wave Super Splash
975
Savannah Bedford
12
GU
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
2:12.22 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
976
Reese Miller
12
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:12.23 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
977
Lily McCollum
12
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
2:12.23 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
978
Samantha Honecker
12
NE
PVA-NE
2:12.23 3/7/24
2024 NE SOLO NES Gold Championship
979
Evelyn Rigney
11
FL
Sarasota Sharks
2:12.24 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 5 Championshi
980
Maddie Zuckerman
11
NE
Karishim Swim Club
2:12.24 3/1/24
2024 NE NSSC March BC TrialsFinals
981
Kayla Struble
12
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
2:12.24 1/6/24
2024 TYR Winterfest
982
Ashley Hong
12
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
2:12.25 2/2/24
2024 OZ Parkway Be My Valentine
983
Greta Wooster
12
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
2:12.25 2/10/24
2024 MA JW Sweetheart Closed Meet
984
Mayrah Johnson
12
MR
Asphalt Green
2:12.26 11/17/23
2023 MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invi
985
Emily Kurth
11
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
2:12.27 11/4/22
2022 ST OB David Johnson Fall Classic
986
Hanna Park
12
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
2:12.28 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
987
Arina Nedialko
11
FG
Bravo Swim Club
2:12.28 11/17/23
2023 SOFL0 Last Chance And Hol
988
Lorraine Pilla
12
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:12.28 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
989
Calyn Smolinski
12
WI
Northern Lakes Aquatic Club
2:12.29 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
990
Olivia Laureano
12
NJ
Streamline Aquatics Club
2:12.29 4/5/24
2024 GTSA TYR Spring Champions
991
Claire Villerot
12
MI
Macomb Octopus Swim Team
2:12.30 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
992
Mariel Gustafson
12
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
2:12.32 4/26/24
2024 AK Swimming State Championships
993
Allie Gorzek
11
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
2:12.34 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
994
Haley Horak
12
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
2:12.34 1/12/24
SSAN 2024 Winter Invite
995
Abigail Chan
12
PC
Fog City Hammerheads
2:12.38 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
996
Annabel Robey
11
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:12.40 2/23/24
2024 RMSC February Invitationa
997
Sage Searle
11
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
2:12.41 3/1/24
TERA SCY C/B/BB+ Meet
998
Nina Hammontree
12
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:12.41 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
999
Audrey Crill
12
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
2:12.41 12/8/23
2023 IN VSC Holly Jolly Invitational
1000
Lily Galayda
12
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
2:12.42 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application