Swimmer
Current Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Adayaleise Trumpower
12
OH
Rocket Swim Club
28.19 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
2
Nereia Arriaza-Tuel
12
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
30.13 11/5/23
2023 CAT-HEAT Dual
3
Ava Lowrance
12
SE
Tnt Swimming
30.16 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
4
Emma Fouke
12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
30.95 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
5
Kaya Matejczuk
12
NJ
Bergen Barracudas Swim Team
31.12 10/22/22
2022 BB Go For the Gold
6
Ziva Liu
12
NC
Tac Titans
31.19 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
7
Jasmine Drees
12
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
31.30 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
8
Sofia Zibell
12
PC
Orinda Aquatics
31.35 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
9
Rayna Boxwell
12
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
31.40 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
10
Maddie Mathiason
12
MN
St Croix Swim Club
31.42 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
11
Vivi Hughes
11
FL
Sarasota Sharks
31.45 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
12
Kayla Hill
12
FL
Swim Florida
31.45 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
13
Harper Flynn
12
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
31.46 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
14
Aubrey Bedard
11
CT
Weston Swimming
31.46 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
15
Helen Manak
12
IL
FMC Aquatic
31.47 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
16
Alina Johnson
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
31.48 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
17
Caroline Barcia
12
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
31.53 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
18
Lexie D'Amico
12
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
31.54 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
19
Madison Suchecki
12
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
31.56 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
20
Payton Garnsey
12
MA
Mako Swim Club
31.57 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
21
Lauren Lonsdale
12
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
31.58 10/6/23
2023 SN CCA SPOOK-TACULAR AGO Swim Meet
22
Madison Pierce
12
GA
Life Time Georgia
31.61 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
23
Marina Didenko
12
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
31.65 1/6/24
Pacific Coast All-Star Meet
24
Anna Heumann
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
31.66 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
25
Sydney Ermel
11
IN
Carmel Swim Club
31.66 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
26
Feiyu Hong
12
UT
Clearfield City Aquatic Team
31.68 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
27
Emily Wang
12
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
31.70 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
28
Patricia Nemes
12
FL
Swim Florida
31.77 3/22/24
2024 FL Sunshine State Showcase
29
Vivienne Walsh
12
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
31.78 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
30
Joy Drees
12
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
31.79 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
31
Zadie Schatz
12
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
31.94 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
32
Everly Smith
11
MS
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
31.95 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
33
Bellah Bowman
12
KY
Owensboro Marlins
31.96 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
34
Allie Sanders
12
GA
SwimAtlanta
32.06 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
35
Camryn Kline
12
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
32.08 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
36
Violet Mullen
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
32.08 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
37
Blakely Biege
12
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
32.10 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
38
Gentry Knoll
12
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
32.11 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
39
Kaia Lyons
11
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
32.12 2/22/24
2024 MT Swimming SC State Cham
40
Ellie Fukami
12
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
32.13 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
41
Samantha Decareau
12
PV
The St. James
32.16 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
42
Lilian Fangiullo
12
CT
Windsor Water Rats Express
32.17 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
43
Avery White
12
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
32.18 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
44
Crystal Tang
12
IN
Indiana Swim Team
32.19 2/9/24
2024 IN FRST 14 &U Provincial Championships
45
Aubrey Martinez
12
SI
North Coast Aquatics
32.20 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
46
Annie Wang
12
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
32.23 10/21/23
2023 PN VAST Fall Classic & Ju
47
Reese Garland
12
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
32.23 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
48
Emma Ilario-Russell
12
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
32.23 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
49
Amelia Avetisyan
12
CA
Rosemead Rapids
32.25 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
50
Madeleine Szymanowski
12
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
32.26 12/2/23
2023 CA Orange County A/G #4 A
51
Lily Vicknair
11
SE
Baylor Swim Club
32.28 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
52
Natalia Lesniewska
12
FL
Sarasota Sharks
32.28 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
53
Annie Hare
11
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
32.32 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
54
Reese Leider
12
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
32.32 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
55
Teni Oyetunji
12
MV
Unattached
32.33 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
56
Elizabeth Xuan
12
NE
Charles River Aquatics
32.34 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
57
Annika Huang
12
OR
Bend Swim Club
32.35 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
58
Sadie Mann
12
GA
Chastain Park Athletic Club (Y
32.41 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
59
Sydney Edwards
12
MN
North Suburban Aquatic Club
32.43 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
60
Ava Lavigne
12
CT
Indian Valley Family YMCA Brea
32.43 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
61
Eva Stephenson
12
VA
YMCA of Virginia Blue Ridge R
32.44 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
62
Samara Brizendine
12
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
32.45 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
63
Kaitlyn Zhang
12
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
32.45 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
64
Ella Wang
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
32.46 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
65
Grace Zhang
11
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
32.46 1/26/24
2024 MA KA Winter ABBC Invitational
66
Sophia Liang
11
PN
Pro Swimming
32.47 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
67
Jordan Xanthos
12
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
32.49 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
68
Elena Lindley
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
32.53 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
69
Amelia Callahan
12
MA
Jersey Wahoos
32.56 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
70
Maggie Mongoven
12
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
32.57 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
71
Sofia Karnaugh
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
32.58 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
72
Bellamy Sommer
12
OH
Hydra Aquatics
32.59 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
73
Delaney Sweeney
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
32.60 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
74
Caylee Niehaus
12
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
32.60 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
75
Brielle Hill
12
GA
DeKalb Aquatics
32.60 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
76
Molly Stubblebine
12
MA
Boyertown Area YMCA
32.60 3/22/24
2024 WV PA YMCA State Championships
77
Milena Williams
12
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
32.64 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
78
Adeline Bender
12
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
32.64 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
79
Fiona Blaho
12
MR
Empire Swimming
32.66 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
80
Elli McClure
12
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
32.67 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
81
Alexis Conkey
12
MI
Supernova Swim Team
32.68 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
82
Ivey Hair
12
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
32.68 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
83
Abigail Yu
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
32.71 11/17/23
Alto Fall Frolic 2023
84
Izzy Renaud
11
SD
Rushmore Swim Team
32.72 1/19/24
2024 SD SFST January Invite
85
Evie Kreger
12
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
32.73 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
86
Unna Nelson
12
MN
Red Dragon Swimming
32.74 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
87
Taylor Canada
12
VA
Quest Swimming
32.75 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
88
Allison Plinske
12
CO
Pueblo Swim Club
32.77 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
89
Kayla Struble
12
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
32.77 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
90
Sienna Dominguez
12
CA
La Mirada Armada
32.78 11/13/21
2021 SCAL November SC MEET @ T
91
Frances Entrekin
12
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
32.79 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
92
Claire Gostlin
12
MI
Hurricane Penguins Swim Club
32.80 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
93
Alina Pan-Wang
12
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
32.80 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
94
Gabi Drewek
12
WI
Geneva Lakes Family YMCA
32.81 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
95
Luisa Teixeira
12
NE
United Swim Club
32.81 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
96
Sarah Hahm
12
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
32.82 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
97
Liza Cutchins
12
VA
Tide Swimming
32.83 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
98
Lyric Radke
11
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
32.84 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
99
Isla Rapcan
12
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
32.85 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
100
Melinda Zhang
11
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
32.85 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
101
Allie Kuper
12
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
32.86 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
102
Ellie Zhang
11
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
32.87 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
103
Savannah Homm
12
OH
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
32.88 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
104
Kylie Moldovan
12
IL
Sharks Swim Club
32.90 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
105
Paityn Nelson
12
IN
Northridge Area Swimming Assoc
32.90 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
106
Lila Chan
11
MA
Wilmington Aquatic Club
32.90 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
107
Cate Ehrensberger
12
VA
Nova South
32.90 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
108
Miagrace Medlin
12
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
32.93 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
109
Eva Plaza
12
PV
Tollefson Swimming
32.93 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
110
Liv Pollack
12
SI
North Coast Aquatics
32.95 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
111
Campbell Walter
12
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
32.97 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
112
Emma Zhang
12
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
32.97 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
113
Sophia Tomlinson
12
MD
Fox Swim Club
32.98 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
114
Hannah McMullan
12
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
32.98 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
115
Piper Yuan
12
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
32.98 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
116
Ula Weng
12
MR
Three Village Swim Club
32.98 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
117
Mila Daniels
12
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
32.99 2/23/24
2024 NJ AP YMCA 12 Under State Championship
118
Chloe Tam
12
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
33.00 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
119
Anna Qian
12
OK
Sooner Swim Club
33.00 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
120
Julia Muse
11
SE
Unattached
33.00 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
121
Rylie Merchant
12
GA
SwimAtlanta
33.00 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
122
Lula McLean
12
CA
Tsm Aquatics
33.01 10/21/23
2023 Swim Torrance Spooky Spla
123
Luisa Soares
12
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
33.01 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
124
Santi Phan
11
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
33.01 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
125
Merritt Bass
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
33.02 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
126
Hayden Nguyen
12
CC
ACE Aquatics
33.03 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
127
Ella Malave
12
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
33.03 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
128
JJ Fishman
12
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
33.03 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
129
Elaine Shu
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
33.03 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
130
Nona Jackson
12
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
33.06 3/16/24
TEAM Shootout
131
Kylie MacDonald
12
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
33.06 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
132
Ella Glasgow
12
IL
Maverick Swim Club
33.07 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
133
Arienne Ling
12
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
33.08 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
134
Margaret Witte
12
MN
High Tides Swim Club
33.12 3/1/24
2024 MN WEST Minnesota Regiona
135
Erin Bennett
12
GA
DeKalb Aquatics
33.13 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
136
Palinee Piriyakulvej
12
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
33.14 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
137
Anna Brumbaugh
12
AM
West Allegheny Aqua Club
33.15 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
138
Reese Cleary
12
AM
Northgate Aquatics Club
33.15 4/6/24
2024 AM 2024 WCPSL Championship Meet
139
Sofia Chin
11
MR
Long Island Express
33.16 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
140
Veronica Rogers
12
MA
Reading and Berks County YMCA
33.16 3/22/24
2024 WV PA YMCA State Championships
141
Madison Clevenger
12
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
33.16 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
142
Christie Lumsden
12
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
33.17 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
143
Rylee DuPont
12
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
33.18 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
144
Madison Deeb
12
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
33.21 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
145
Maryn Seid
12
CO
Denver Swim Academy
33.22 1/6/24
2024 IA DSMY Midwest All Stars
146
Indie Layton
12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
33.22 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
147
Yuri Shlivko
12
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
33.23 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
148
Willa Kulp
12
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
33.24 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
149
Charlie Palmer
12
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
33.25 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
150
Audrey Dufault
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
33.25 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
151
Ria Pobric-Stojanovic
12
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
33.26 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
152
Adya Bhardwaj
12
PV
All Star Aquatics
33.26 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
153
Zoe Cohen
12
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
33.27 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
154
Kate Allen
11
IN
Carmel Swim Club
33.27 2/16/24
2024 IN SSC Northside Invite 2024
155
Kyleigh Johnson
12
NI
Auburn YMCA Stingrays
33.28 3/15/24
2024 MR AP New York State YMCA Championships
156
Alex Suhre
12
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
33.29 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
157
Brynn Marcus
12
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
33.29 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
158
Reagan Strohhacker
12
VA
Hanover Aquatics
33.30 1/20/24
2024 Duck Bowl
159
Lexi Delacey
12
LE
Jackson Community YMCA
33.31 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
160
Grace Gannon
11
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
33.32 1/26/24
2024 CGAC CHASESTRONG Prelim/F
161
Virginia Hair
12
NC
Life Time Swim Team North Caro
33.32 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
162
Julia Molina
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
33.34 2/2/24
2024 OH RAYS February Invitati
163
Braelyn Dzeroogian-Bell
12
MI
Liquid Lightning
33.34 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
164
Chloe Yang
12
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
33.34 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
165
Cecile Alcala
11
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
33.35 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
166
Kynsley Espiritu
12
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
33.37 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
167
Aubrey Chanthavong
12
SI
Swim Excellence Academy
33.37 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
168
Daphne Green
12
MR
Rivertown Aquatics
33.39 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
169
Hadley Banks
12
VA
Nova South
33.39 12/8/23
2023 CGBD 8-12 Christmas Champ
170
Lauren Cloos
12
IA
DUBUQUE AREA SWIMMIN' HURRICAN
33.40 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
171
Emme Reheis
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
33.42 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
172
Audrey Souza
12
PC
QuickSilver
33.43 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
173
Charlotte Bruning
12
VA
Nova South
33.43 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
174
Anna Paragh
12
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
33.44 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
175
Bela Jimenez
12
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
33.46 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
176
Julianna Wolfe
12
FL
Fast Falcons
33.46 3/22/24
2024 FL Sunshine State Showcase
177
Blake Bauer
12
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
33.46 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
178
Grace Tosyali
12
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
33.47 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
179
Campbell Hughston
12
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
33.49 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
180
Rio Walther
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
33.50 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
181
Ally Bookwalter
11
AM
Seneca Valley Swim Club
33.51 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
182
Claire Schreiber
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
33.52 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
183
Ari Marks
12
AM
Seneca Valley Swim Club
33.52 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
184
Zoli Day
12
NE
Nantucket Swimming
33.54 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
185
Stella Moreth
11
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
33.55 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
186
Charli Salls
12
NE
Westfield YMCA Wave Swim Team
33.55 12/1/23
2023 NE CLIP Holiday Kick Off PrelimFinals
187
Elyse Kreimeyer
12
CA
La Mirada Armada
33.57 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
188
Kayla Kowal
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
33.57 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
189
Eva Johnson
12
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
33.57 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
190
Audrey Wu
12
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
33.58 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
191
Lucy Yaroshenko
12
PC
Seals Aquatics
33.59 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
192
SARAH Plummer
12
SN
Chico Area Swim Association
33.59 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
193
Hannah Vitkauskas
12
IL
Palos-Orland Swim Association
33.60 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
194
Suzie Minnick
12
MA
Wissahickon Community Aquatic
33.60 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
195
Joslyn Perry
12
MV
Kansas City Blue Wave Swim Tea
33.61 3/15/24
2024 MV BWST Heartland Area Championships
196
Alina Kinder
12
PV
Potomac Marlins
33.62 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
197
Caroline Penturf
12
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
33.63 11/10/23
Gobbler Invitational
198
Annabel Lin
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
33.64 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
199
Maddie Holthaus
11
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
33.64 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
200
Malika Madiman
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
33.64 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
201
Eleanor Aiken
12
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
33.64 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
202
Sinclair Watts
12
FL
Windermere Lakers
33.65 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
203
Ila Norton
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
33.65 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
204
Caroline Barcia
12
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
33.65 3/22/23
2023 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
205
Kayla Litchfield
12
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
33.65 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
206
Mary Neely
12
MS
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
33.66 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
207
Lillian Cunningham
12
SN
Life Time Northern California
33.68 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
208
Violette Schindler
12
IE
Walla Walla Swim Club
33.69 3/1/24
2024 IES Short Course Champion
209
Lydia Peterson
12
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
33.69 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
210
Clara Yun
11
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
33.69 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
211
Shelby Barnes
12
HI
Aloha Aquatics Association
33.70 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
212
Esther Sarok
12
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
33.71 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
213
Mia Wenclewicz
12
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
33.71 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
214
Lorena Nell
12
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
33.71 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
215
Yolanda Ye
12
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
33.72 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
216
Abby Christian
11
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
33.72 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
217
Avery Lotano
12
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
33.73 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
218
Molly Doran
12
MA
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
33.73 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
219
Addison Shiflet
12
PC
Montclair Swim Team
33.74 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
220
Emma Herrin
12
IL
Capital Area Aqua Phoenix
33.74 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
221
Piper Engledow
12
IE
Lewis Clark Neptune Swimming
33.75 3/1/24
2024 IES Short Course Champion
222
Sadie Wiedersum
11
MR
Three Village Swim Club
33.75 2/2/24
2024 MR SSC TYR February Freez
223
Kaileani Calica
12
PC
Orinda Aquatics
33.76 3/30/23
2023 Far Westerns SC Champions
224
Amelia Traudt
12
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
33.76 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
225
Norina Nareedokmai
12
AM
Jcc Sailfish
33.76 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
226
Claire Barrett
12
NC
New Wave Swim Team
33.78 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
227
Katherine Coxe
12
ST
Waterloo Swimming
33.80 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
228
Presly Walker
11
CC
Roadrunner Aquatics
33.81 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
229
Joie Aguirre
12
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
33.81 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
230
Kathryn Deeb
12
MN
Riptide Swim Team
33.81 1/12/24
2024 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
231
Ella Gutierrez
12
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
33.82 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
232
Stella Arthiabah
11
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
33.82 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
233
Kinley Jones
12
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
33.82 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
234
Tori Bohland
11
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
33.83 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
235
Brooke Schake
12
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
33.83 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
236
Sophia Sundquist
12
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
33.83 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
237
Calyn Smolinski
12
WI
Northern Lakes Aquatic Club
33.84 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
238
Finola Whelehan
12
NC
Tac Titans
33.84 9/16/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blue v Green I
239
Elissa Deal
12
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
33.85 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
240
Renee Yu
12
NE
Crimson Aquatics
33.85 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
241
Ella Moser
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
33.86 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
242
Harper Huston
12
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
33.86 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
243
Joy Kim
12
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
33.86 1/5/24
2024 MR EAST New Year Invitati
244
Annika Nelson
12
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
33.87 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
245
Ailsa Karvenz
12
ST
Sailfish
33.87 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
246
Mea Hoye
11
MR
Twisters Swim Club
33.87 2/10/24
2024 MR LIE Second Chance Time Trial
247
Korina Von Glumer
12
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
33.88 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
248
Avery Ellington
12
NC
Tyde
33.88 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
249
Arielle Cabanzo
12
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
33.89 3/3/23
2023 SE Speedo Southern Premie
250
Adela Gjona
12
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
33.89 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
251
Ellie Laraway
12
VA
Nova South
33.89 12/8/23
2023 CGBD 8-12 Christmas Champ
252
Olivia Linduska
12
IL
Maverick Swim Club
33.90 1/5/24
2024 IL WCS Polar Bear Classic
253
Claire Stewart
12
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
33.90 2/17/23
MAC Hosted 2023 Gulf 12 & Unde
254
Beibei Wu
12
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
33.90 10/27/23
TWST Halloween Meet
255
Sofia Suarez Escobar
12
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
33.90 2/23/24
2024 NJ AP YMCA 12 Under State Championship
256
Sadie Nahass
12
MA
York YMCA Swimming
33.90 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
257
Lyla Mortensen
12
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
33.92 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
258
Stella Beach
11
WI
Northern Lakes Aquatic Club
33.92 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
259
Savanna Jensen
11
CT
Weston Swimming
33.92 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
260
Adelaide Drennan
11
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
33.94 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
261
Haley Pierce
12
GA
Life Time Georgia
33.95 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
262
Amelie Ostray
11
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
33.96 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
263
Charlotte Pruce
11
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
33.96 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
264
Summer Shaves
12
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
33.98 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
265
Chloe Yoon
12
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
33.98 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
266
Saanvi Deshwal
12
SI
North Coast Aquatics
33.98 5/20/23
2023 SI SOL All Ages NTS Meet
267
Mia Hodges
12
KY
Orcas Swim Team-Oldham County
33.98 3/1/24
2024 KY KYCSL State Championship-AP
268
Jimena Gamboa
12
BD
Desert Sharks Swim Club
33.99 12/8/23
2023 BD EPAP Leo Cancellarie I
269
Jane Allinson
12
AD
Delmar Dolfins
33.99 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
270
Connie Coulthard
12
MR
MIDDIES Wave Ryders
33.99 12/16/23
2023 MR TRI Winter SCY Invitat
271
Kenzie Ronyak
11
LE
Piranha Aquatics
34.01 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
272
Imani Billip
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
34.03 4/27/24
2024 PASA Spring Fling
273
Aya Gillis-Pade
12
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
34.04 1/6/24
Pacific Coast All-Star Meet
274
Ali Workman
12
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
34.04 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
275
Audrey Nguyen
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
34.05 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
276
Jadyn Sun
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
34.05 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
277
Eve King
12
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
34.05 2/24/23
2023 ST AAAA SC STAGS
278
Leah Oconnell
12
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
34.05 1/27/24
2024 MR LIAC Time Trial
279
Victoria Makswiej
12
IL
Palos Area Swim Sharks
34.06 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
280
Amy Martin
12
GU
Houston Country Club League
34.06 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
281
Bella Chen
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
34.06 11/3/23
2022 Mid-Atlantic AG Champions
282
Kallie Hersh
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
34.06 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
283
Addison Jones
12
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
34.07 1/6/24
2024 OH WOR Kelly German Memor
284
Brenna Kagels
12
FL
Sarasota Sharks
34.07 1/19/24
2024 Hot Chocolate Invite
285
Elisa Beretta
12
GA
SwimAtlanta
34.07 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
286
Yolanda Ye
12
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
34.08 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
287
Abigail Chan
12
PC
Fog City Hammerheads
34.08 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
288
Alaina Herrig
12
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
34.09 10/20/23
2023 AZ SAC Pumpkin Patch Splash
289
Lily Irvine
12
SE
Excel Aquatics
34.09 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
290
Izzy Mork
12
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
34.10 1/27/24
2024 MN Tuna Sprint Meet
291
Cordelia Pearson
12
IL
Maverick Swim Club
34.10 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
292
Kaela Takashima
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
34.11 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
293
Ella Cox
12
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
34.12 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
294
Scotland Dupree
11
NC
New Wave Swim Team
34.12 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
295
Angie Lang
11
IL
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
34.13 2/10/24
2024 PX3 Valentine Open
296
Sophia Hatvani
12
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
34.13 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
297
Sofia Kuznetsova
12
MR
Freedom Aquatics
34.13 3/10/23
2023 MR SCY LSC Age Group Cham
298
Sophia Fraguela
12
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
34.13 3/9/23
CT SC Age Group Championships
299
Coco Offenberg
12
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
34.14 3/30/23
2023 Far Westerns SC Champions
300
Jersey Holeman
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
34.14 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
301
Whitley Bazat
12
MV
Columbia Swim Club
34.14 11/17/23
2023 MV EKC Woody Memorial Invitational
302
Malin Thier
12
IA
DUBUQUE AREA SWIMMIN' HURRICAN
34.14 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
303
Evelyn Freitag
12
IN
Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea
34.14 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
304
Isabelle Zhao
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
34.15 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
305
Bryn Heideman
12
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
34.15 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
306
Marit Janney
12
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
34.15 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
307
Milan Monterastelli
12
WY
Buffalo Swim Club
34.16 2/23/24
2024 WY Winter Short Course Championships
308
Audrey Tofte
12
ND
Williston Sea Lions Swim Team
34.16 3/15/24
2024 ND 11+ State Championship
309
Ashlyn Burns
12
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
34.16 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
310
Mary Bailey
11
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
34.16 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
311
Gianna Capeless
12
IL
FMC Aquatic
34.18 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
312
Kate Hartmann
12
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
34.18 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
313
Cami Galloway
12
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
34.18 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
314
Mallory Smithey
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
34.18 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
315
Alexia Radu
12
CT
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
34.18 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
316
KK Ramirez
12
MS
Sunkist Swim Team
34.19 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
317
Emma DeMichele
11
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
34.19 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
318
Maddy Elam
11
NT
Cor
34.19 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
319
Gemma Locascio
12
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
34.20 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
320
Truley Whitmer
12
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
34.21 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
321
Jenna Ryan
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
34.21 2/23/24
2024 RMSC February Invitationa
322
Jamie Zgola
12
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
34.22 1/27/24
2024 Speedo Sprint Cup Challen
323
Bria FitzSullivan
12
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
34.22 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
324
Aitana Almandoz
12
MR
Asphalt Green
34.22 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
325
Anna Sui
12
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
34.22 1/6/24
2024 TYR Winterfest
326
Estella Sitner
12
MR
Condors Swim Club
34.23 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
327
Aarohi Bhatia
12
IL
Maverick Swim Club
34.24 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
328
Avery Dill
11
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
34.24 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
329
Vera Skubiak
12
IL
Fox Valley Family YMCA Aqua Fo
34.25 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
330
Amaya Ballesteros
12
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
34.25 4/5/24
2024 GTSA TYR Spring Champions
331
Zainab Bellahcene
12
NI
Victor Swim Club
34.25 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
332
Laikyn Lauterbach
12
WI
Dfac Swimming
34.26 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
333
Katherine Coulter
12
VA
Virginia Gators
34.26 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
334
Justus Spencer
12
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
34.27 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
335
Anh-na Le
11
MN
Riptide Swim Team
34.27 12/9/23
2023 MN SCSC Winter Carnival Invite
336
Julianna Wolfe
12
FL
Fast Falcons
34.28 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
337
Mia Robideaux
12
CO
SlipStream Aquatics
34.29 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
338
Kayla Clyne
11
MI
Supernova Swim Team
34.29 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
339
Faith Wilhelm
12
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
34.29 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
340
Alania Atkins
12
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
34.29 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
341
Iris Town
11
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
34.30 1/19/24
2024 ISCA January Classic
342
Savy Searle
11
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
34.30 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
343
Emily Jorgenson
12
FL
Bolles School Sharks
34.30 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
344
Paige Quadrini
12
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
34.30 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
345
Ellie Brenner
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
34.31 1/13/24
2024 AZ PSC Age Group Dual Meet Championships
346
Karli Branon
11
FL
Bolles School Sharks
34.32 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
347
Sophie Cook
12
CC
Clovis Swim Club
34.33 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
348
Allison Gonzalez
12
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
34.33 12/8/23
2023 CGBD 8-12 Christmas Champ
349
Sophia Hoppe
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
34.33 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
350
Ellianna Esposito
12
MR
Hauppauge Athletic Association
34.33 12/7/23
2023 MR HAUP TYR Eagle Invitat
351
Navya Sainani
12
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
34.34 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
352
Natalie Chang
12
PN
Excel Swim Club
34.36 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
353
Brooklyn Lang
12
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
34.36 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
354
Lexi Windt
12
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
34.36 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
355
Millie Juergens
12
GU
Life Time Houston Swim Team
34.37 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
356
Lila Solomon
12
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
34.38 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
357
Haley Horak
12
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
34.38 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
358
Holly Nguyen
12
GA
US Aquatics Club
34.38 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
359
Emma Ellis
12
FG
Sunrise Swimming
34.39 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
360
Aylin Bilgicer
12
IN
Irish Aquatics
34.40 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
361
Mariia Bykova
12
SC
Team Greenville
34.40 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
362
Lucy Watts
12
MR
Asphalt Green
34.40 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
363
Emma Ng
12
MI
Club Wolverine
34.41 2/4/24
CW Splash N Dash Intrasquad #4
364
Charlotte Leclair
12
WI
Northern Lakes Aquatic Club
34.41 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
365
Charlotte Corrado
12
MR
Monroe Woodbury Devilfish Aqu
34.41 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
366
Brennan Masters
11
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
34.42 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
367
Eden Eum
12
CA
Maywood Sparks Swim Team
34.43 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
368
Khalyse Rollins
12
AK
Chugiak Aquatics Club
34.43 2/16/24
2024 AK Age Group Championship
369
Elizabeth Tillery
12
SE
Life Time Southeast Swim Team
34.43 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
370
Ana Perdue
12
NC
Tac Titans
34.43 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
371
Kaitlyn Reasons
12
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
34.43 3/16/23
2023 MA 2023 SC Junior Championships
372
Caroline Connor
12
FL
YMCA of Florida's First Coast
34.44 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
373
Karlie Choy
12
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
34.45 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP B - SCAT April C
374
Insley Dommer
12
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
34.45 10/20/23
2023 IN IA Superstar Invitational
375
Dhivashree Kesavan
11
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
34.46 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
376
Julia Formsma
12
IN
Riviera Swim Team
34.46 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
377
Kenza Labyed
12
SI
North Coast Aquatics
34.47 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP A - SCAT April C
378
Kira Perry
12
FG
Sunrise Swimming
34.47 3/9/23
2023 FG Age Group Championship
379
Gillan Croghan
12
PV
Tollefson Swimming
34.47 11/17/23
2023 ISCA Fall Classic Champio
380
Aubrey McCarthy
12
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
34.48 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
381
Daniela Kan
12
CA
Swim Torrance
34.49 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
382
Riya Peter
12
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
34.49 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
383
Bea Liu
12
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
34.50 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
384
Suriaya Moss
12
MI
Grand Rapids Aquatics
34.50 2/3/24
2024 Grand Rapids Open
385
Sophia Dykstra
12
GU
Spring Swim Team
34.50 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
386
Lydia Artz
12
VA
Valley Swim Team Phoenix
34.50 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
387
Ellie Homish
12
NI
Tonawanda Titans
34.50 3/15/24
2024 14 and Under Championship
388
Clara Jones
12
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
34.51 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
389
Sienna Campbell
12
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
34.51 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
390
Molly Roberts
12
LA
Hurricane Swim Club
34.51 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
391
Megan Simpson
12
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
34.51 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
392
Olivia Babeu
12
NJ
Westfield Area Y Devilfish
34.51 2/23/24
2024 NJ AP YMCA 12 Under State Championship
393
Tessa Hurguy
12
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
34.52 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
394
Alessa Southon
12
SE
Birmingham Swim League
34.52 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
395
Hana Avnur
12
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
34.53 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
396
Adelyne Lam
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
34.53 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
397
Anna Blackston
12
VA
Nova South
34.53 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
398
Elliet Nelson
12
CA
Palm Desert Swim Club
34.54 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
399
Ava Dipasquale
12
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
34.54 1/20/24
2024 Winterfest Swim Meet
400
Summer Springer
12
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
34.54 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
401
Amina Sallam
12
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
34.55 3/1/24
2024 AR 2024 AR 14 and Under Age Group State Champ
402
Kate Ebert
12
MN
Velocity Aquatics
34.55 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
403
Avery Sopko
11
SC
Team Greenville
34.55 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
404
Bella Vazquez
12
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
34.55 1/19/24
2024 ISCA January Classic
405
Emma Walker
12
PC
University Club Swimming
34.56 3/23/24
Los Altos Mountain View AC C/B
406
Alida Leimbach
12
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
34.56 2/2/24
2024 OH CM TYR Winter Invite
407
Larsa Wajdi
12
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
34.57 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
408
Camila Correa
12
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
34.57 3/22/24
2024 FL Sunshine State Showcase
409
Emily Romanczyk
12
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
34.57 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
410
Courtland Cart
12
NE
PVA-NE
34.57 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
411
Katherine Chen
12
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
34.58 3/10/23
2023 Spring Age Group Champion
412
Rae Colgan
12
IN
Warren Aquatics Club
34.58 3/1/24
2024 Spring CM ISI Divisional
413
Charley Walter
11
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
34.59 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
414
Adella Ripley
12
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
34.59 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
415
Nadia Preda
12
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
34.59 2/24/24
2024 LSST Last Chance Time Tri
416
Chloe Hyland
12
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
34.59 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
417
Allison Santaniello
11
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
34.59 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
418
Tarrin Nelms
11
CC
Tule Nation Tritons
34.60 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
419
Layla Woerner
12
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
34.60 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
420
Emmi Rodriguez
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
34.62 3/22/24
2024 SwimMAC Tar Heel States
421
Emma Pereira
12
NJ
Rebel Aquatic Club
34.62 2/3/24
2024 LIFE Kiss My Splash
422
Skye Lamos
12
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
34.63 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
423
Natalie Shaw
12
AK
Chugiak Aquatics Club
34.63 4/26/24
2024 AK Swimming State Championships
424
Maeve Parkins
12
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
34.63 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
425
Sarah Fiama
11
FL
Fast Lane Aquatics
34.63 3/22/24
2024 FL Sunshine State Showcase
426
Madeline O'Shea
12
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
34.63 1/12/24
2024 SC HOOS SMRT Trophy Meet
427
Sarah Landon
12
VA
East Coast Aquatic Team
34.63 2/16/24
2024 9-12 Southeast District
428
Emma Holland
12
NE
Maine Gators
34.64 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
429
Hannah Strock
12
AM
Bethel Park Recreation Swim Te
34.64 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
430
Hazel Leander
11
PV
Fairfax Foxes Swimming
34.65 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
431
Caroline Nielsen
12
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
34.66 1/12/24
2024 WI SWAT Winter Grand Prix
432
Alexis Hamilton
12
MI
Saline Swim Team
34.66 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
433
Maya Lehan
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
34.67 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
434
Libby Lail
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
34.67 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
435
Grace Lazzaro
12
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
34.67 2/2/24
2024 IL RISE A+
436
Gabby Hintz
12
IN
Irish Aquatics
34.67 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
437
Aida Jakhangirova
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
34.67 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
438
Tatum Reed
12
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
34.68 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
439
Claire Pelletier-Poon
11
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
34.68 2/10/24
2024 Carolina Aquatic Team's V
440
Molly Graver
11
MA
Greater Susquehanna Valley YM
34.68 1/26/24
2024 MA KA Winter ABBC Invitational
441
Chantal Yildiz
12
MR
Staten Island Aquatics Club
34.69 1/12/24
2024 MR LIE Winterfest Invitat
442
Elle Rhinesmith
12
NE
Charles River Aquatics
34.70 3/15/24
2024 NE CRA March Invitational
443
Kyla Hinrich
12
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
34.71 1/19/24
2024 SD SFST January Invite
444
Victoria Ruge
12
CA
Fast Swim Team
34.72 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
445
Abigail Fleming
12
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
34.72 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
446
Hayden Benbow
12
MV
Kansas City Blazers
34.72 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
447
Grace Panna
12
FL
Gator Swim Club
34.72 10/13/23
2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge
448
Katharine Cramer
11
SC
Team Greenville
34.72 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
449
Norah Brodjieski
11
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
34.72 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
450
Lara Martinez
11
PV
Occoquan Swimming
34.72 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
451
Dahlia Kinno
12
CA
Seal Beach Swim Club
34.73 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
452
Sophia Chiang
12
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
34.73 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
453
Presley Barker
12
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
34.74 1/12/24
2024 IN SSC MLK Invite
454
Kariayn Mann
12
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
34.74 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
455
Nina Levreault
12
NE
Holyoke YMCA Vikings
34.74 12/1/23
2023 NE CLIP Holiday Kick Off PrelimFinals
456
Rose South
12
MR
Asphalt Green
34.74 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
457
Camryn Gaidos
12
CT
Laurel East Hartford YMCA
34.74 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
458
Hannah Dankof
11
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
34.75 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
459
Gianna Dinh
12
IL
Chicago Park District
34.75 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
460
Haddie Hutchison
12
GU
South Shore Sails
34.75 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
461
Sara Hyodo
11
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
34.76 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
462
Sarah Michaud
12
NE
Twin Cities Swim Team
34.76 3/8/24
2024 ME State YMCA Swim Championships
463
Jasmine Cui
12
MR
Long Island Express
34.77 12/15/23
2023 CT SAQ Holiday TrialsFinals Meet
464
Vivi Hale
12
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
34.78 3/2/23
2023 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
465
Landry Pendleton
12
MV
Missouri State Aquatics
34.79 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
466
Laura Demmin
12
MD
Eagle Swim Team
34.79 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
467
Zoe Hidalgo
11
CO
Aces Swim Club
34.80 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
468
Valerie Williams
12
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
34.80 11/10/23
2023 CO NJ Pineapple Open
469
Claire Gao
12
PN
Wave Aquatics
34.80 11/18/23
2023 PN November AGI Division 4
470
Ava Rogers
11
CA
Dare Aquatics
34.81 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
471
Leilani Fant
12
AK
Stingray Swim Team
34.81 4/26/24
2024 AK Swimming State Championships
472
Liv Oeltjenbruns
12
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
34.81 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
473
Purdey Cotterill
11
FL
T2 Aquatics
34.81 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
474
Marley VanderWall
12
MI
West Ottawa Swim Club
34.82 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
475
Katherine Roeloffs
12
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
34.82 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
476
Megan Song
12
CT
Storrs Aquatics
34.82 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
477
Camdyn Driend
11
CT
Amity Regional Aquatic Club
34.82 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
478
Isabella Ruiz
12
MA
CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQUATIC CLUB
34.82 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
479
Elle Mesch
12
IL
SWIFT Aquatics
34.83 1/5/24
2024 IL GSC Super Teams Meet
480
Angelina Pontoriero
12
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
34.83 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
481
Grace Zettler
11
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
34.83 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
482
Jaelle White
12
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
34.84 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
483
HanaLea Tobler
11
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
34.84 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
484
Gabby Graham
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
34.84 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
485
Estelle Bergs
11
MN
Wright County Wave Swim Club
34.84 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
486
Keira Devlin
12
MA
Wilmington Aquatic Club
34.84 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
487
Aubree Ormonde
11
CA
Redlands Swim Team
34.85 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
488
Mila Atieh
12
IL
North Aquatics Club
34.85 2/23/24
2024 IL LWSA Winter Regional Championship
489
Nadiya Koutereba
12
FL
Swim Tampa Aquatics
34.85 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
490
Amelia Williamson
12
SE
Tennessee Aquatic Club
34.85 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
491
Anna Handey
12
SE
Birmingham Swim League
34.85 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
492
Charissa Higgs
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
34.85 12/8/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Winter Wonderl
493
Natalie Sanford
12
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
34.85 2/16/24
2024 9-12 Southeast District
494
Lucy Paradis
12
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
34.86 2/16/24
2024 WI LSC Regional Champions
495
Nikolina Dengerud
12
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
34.86 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
496
Kim Johnson
11
SE
Birmingham Swim Team
34.86 2/2/24
2024 SE BSL Region 3 Champions
497
Marcelina Korszen
11
NJ
Clifton Boys & Girls Club -sea
34.86 4/12/24
2024 Boys & Girls Clubs Nation
498
Moira Keenan
12
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
34.87 4/27/24
2024 WI SHOR PINEAPPLE PENTATHLON
499
Ruby Hines
12
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
34.88 1/12/24
2024 IN FAST Mudsock Classic
500
Alyssa Suarez
12
GA
SwimAtlanta
34.88 1/27/24
Lanier Aquatics Qualifying Opp
501
Emily Timm
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
34.88 2/10/24
2024 ST NTRO Fiery Flames Meet
502
Emily Magill
12
VA
Hanover Aquatics
34.88 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
503
Katelyn Xu
12
MA
West Chester Area Y Marlins
34.88 12/2/23
2023 MA MSA Robert Hornsleth Memorial ABBC Meet
504
Cami Martin
12
MA
Central Bucks Family YMCA
34.88 3/8/24
2024 MA YMCA PA East Districts 2024
505
Mia Velasquez
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
34.88 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
506
Lillie Thomas
11
PV
Fairfax Foxes Swimming
34.88 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
507
Grace Zhang
12
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
34.89 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
508
Denise Paul
12
FL
Fast Falcons
34.89 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
509
Emme Prendergast
12
NI
Syracuse Chargers
34.89 3/15/24
2024 14 and Under Championship
510
Ashley Jiang
11
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
34.90 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
511
Nina Kamarauli
12
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
34.90 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
512
Lilly Nitzel
12
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
34.90 10/6/23
2023 Fall Invitational
513
Sloane Bonnell
11
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
34.90 10/13/23
2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge
514
Brixie Wilent
12
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
34.90 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
515
Charisma Shum
12
MR
Long Island Express
34.90 1/12/24
2024 MR LIE Winterfest Invitat
516
Emma Kierzkowski
12
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
34.91 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
517
Maddie Clendenin
12
SE
Excel Aquatics
34.91 12/1/23
2023 TYR Meet of Champs
518
Ellie Correia
12
FL
Swim Florida
34.91 3/21/24
2024 Destination Athlete Cente
519
Makenna Emrich
12
MD
Sprc Stingrays
34.91 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
520
Kaitlyn Morgan
12
MA
Five Star Swim Club
34.91 2/23/24
2024 MA KA Penguin Plunge ABBC Invitational
521
Quinn Padilla
12
IN
Crown Point Swim Club
34.92 2/16/24
2024 IN CPSC Presidential Cchallenge
522
Blake Beaver
12
FL
Bolles School Sharks
34.92 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
523
Peyton Christian
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
34.92 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
524
Catherine Maradei
12
SC
Carolina Aquatics Swim Club
34.92 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
525
Elsa LaPlante
11
NE
Twin Cities Swim Team
34.92 3/8/24
2024 ME State YMCA Swim Championships
526
Maggie Montiel
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
34.93 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
527
Pippa Gardner
12
IL
Capital Area Aqua Phoenix
34.94 2/23/24
2024 IL PAWW Winter Regional C
528
Ellery Hayes
12
MA
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
34.94 3/2/24
2024 MA YSCAP League Championship Meet
529
Audrey Lee
12
IA
Muscatine Community YMCA Mant
34.95 1/27/24
2024 IA Iowa Winter Games
530
Mackinnon Gracey
12
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
34.95 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
531
Lily Vazquez
12
IL
North Aquatics Club
34.95 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
532
Arianna Afanasyeu
12
IL
Sage YMCA Piranhas
34.95 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
533
Taelynn Barnes
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
34.95 4/13/24
LAC Season Opener
534
Natalie Halpin
12
IL
East Moline Swim Club
34.96 1/20/24
2024 IA DMET January Invite
535
Emily Qiu
12
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
34.96 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
536
Arianna Jerez
12
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
34.96 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
537
Olivia Henaire
12
PN
Wave Aquatics
34.97 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
538
Melanie Ortiz
12
MI
Sailfish Swim Club
34.97 10/20/23
2023 USSC Trick or Treat Grab
539
Sophie Weinstein
11
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
34.98 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
540
Emerson Borgschatz
12
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
34.99 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
541
Lulu Kolb
12
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
34.99 10/20/23
2023 IL RISE Josh Church Race Me
542
Chloe Hubbard
12
NI
Cato-Meridian Otters Swimming
34.99 3/15/24
2024 14 and Under Championship
543
Lily Isawa
12
HI
Pearl City Aquatics
35.00 4/27/24
42nd Annual Harry Mamizuka Inv
544
Everley Schrock
11
IL
Team Turbo Turtles
35.00 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
545
Sophia Gamboa-Pereira
12
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
35.00 3/9/23
2023 FG Age Group Championship
546
Sophia Hatfield
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
35.00 11/3/23
2022 Mid-Atlantic AG Champions
547
Phoenix Lynch
11
PC
Alto Swim Club
35.01 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
548
Leighton Brown
12
SI
Pacific Swim
35.01 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
549
Julia Carbone
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
35.01 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
550
Alexandria Bennett
12
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
35.01 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
551
Lyla Fischer
12
FL
Sea Dragon Aquatics
35.01 3/21/24
2024 Destination Athlete Cente
552
Avery Beil
12
KY
Race Aquatics
35.01 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
553
Kaitlyn Wong
12
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
35.01 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
554
Rahlee Davis
12
HI
Iolani Swim Club
35.02 4/27/24
42nd Annual Harry Mamizuka Inv
555
Maddie Holthaus
11
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
35.02 12/8/23
2023 Ohio River Challenge
556
Kennedy Masten
11
PV
MACH
35.02 10/13/23
2023 PV October Open - Claude
557
Elizabeth Chan
11
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
35.02 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
558
Riley Curry
12
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
35.03 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
559
Cailyn Reedy
12
MI
South Central Swim
35.03 10/20/23
2023 Boo Bash Invitational
560
Haylie Sellwood
12
FL
Blue Wave Swimming
35.03 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
561
Abi Cowart
11
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
35.03 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
562
Olivia Ye
11
ST
Waterloo Swimming
35.03 2/23/24
2024 ST TST Bedlam at Burnet
563
Natalia Aronson
12
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
35.04 3/9/23
AZ 2023 SC Age Group State Cha
564
Alondra Morales
12
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
35.04 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
565
Caroline LeMahieu
12
IL
Wheaton Swim Club
35.04 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
566
Amelia Karolyi
12
VA
Cca Marlins
35.04 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
567
Thalia Lee
12
SN
Dart Swimming
35.05 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
568
Vivienne LaBarge
12
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
35.05 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
569
Vienna Gomez-Taylor
11
NC
Tac Titans
35.05 12/15/23
2023 TAC TITANS Jingle Bells M
570
Rylee Neth
12
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
35.06 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
571
Zella Jones
12
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
35.06 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
572
Reese Jensen
11
WI
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
35.06 1/26/24
HSSB Winter Meet 2024
573
Elise Schramm
12
IL
Alligator Aquatics
35.06 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
574
Hannah Werner
12
GA
SwimAtlanta
35.06 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
575
Katey Lewis
12
FL
Bolles School Sharks
35.06 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
576
Abby Hess
12
AZ
Oro Valley Swim Team
35.07 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
577
Olivia Reeves
12
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
35.07 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
578
Mayrah Johnson
12
MR
Asphalt Green
35.07 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
579
Sophia Iringan
12
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
35.08 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
580
Alice Xiao
12
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
35.09 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
581
Hadley Lyvers
12
IN
Pacesetter Aquatics
35.09 1/26/24
2024 CGAC CHASESTRONG Prelim/F
582
Rebeca Mejia Murguia
12
IN
Club Olympia Swim Team
35.09 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
583
Peighton Smith
12
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
35.10 1/26/24
2024 OH UASC CLASSIC
584
Rowan Teague
11
NC
Star Aquatics
35.10 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
585
Sylvia Lin
12
CA
Brea Aquatics
35.11 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
586
Nadia Vilic
12
IL
YMCA of Rock River Valley Sti
35.11 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
587
Sarah Harter
12
NC
Tac Titans
35.11 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
588
Aliana McCann
11
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
35.11 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
589
Hanna Scott
11
CT
What Swimming
35.11 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
590
Foofa Ward
12
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
35.12 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
591
Alice White
12
MI
Novi Sturgeons
35.12 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
592
Chelsea Klubben
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
35.12 12/1/23
MAC Winter Invitational Dec 1-
593
Natalie Clayton
12
NC
Granite Falls Makos
35.12 1/12/24
2024 TAC TITANS Polar Plunge M
594
Reese Ziegler
12
IL
Fox Valley Family YMCA Aqua Fo
35.13 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
595
Grace Woolsey
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
35.13 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
596
Claire Heizer
12
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
35.13 3/22/24
2024 GA Greater Atlanta Division 11 & Over Champio
597
Pepper Gunn
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
35.13 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
598
Mia Barbero
11
MR
Hauppauge Athletic Association
35.13 12/7/23
2023 MR HAUP TYR Eagle Invitat
599
Madeleine Marais
12
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
35.14 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
600
Zoe Walker
12
SI
Pacific Swim
35.14 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
601
Makayla Davies
12
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
35.14 1/13/24
2024 GA Mark Case Winter Classic
602
Locklynn Bienkowski
12
MA
Unattached
35.14 10/28/23
2023 MA EMAC Pentathlon Trophy Challenge
603
Ari Baysinger
11
NE
United Swim Club
35.14 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
604
Satomi Ota
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
35.15 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
605
Miranda Xu
12
PV
Moons Aquatics Club
35.15 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
606
Emma Li
12
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
35.16 3/2/24
2024 PN PDST March Pentathlon
607
Ella Eveslage
12
IN
Westfield Aquatics
35.16 12/1/23
2023 IN FAST Santa Claus Classic
608
Reese Jankowski
12
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
35.16 2/10/24
2024 February Freeze
609
Meghan Carson
12
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
35.16 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
610
Maci Severud
12
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
35.17 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
611
Vicky Van Berkel
12
CT
Valley Shore YMCA Marlins
35.17 3/16/24
2024 NE STRM YMCA New England Championship
612
Yusa Kondo
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
35.18 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
613
Caitlin Brady
12
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
35.18 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
614
Isabella Kowalski
11
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
35.18 2/23/24
2024 NJ AP YMCA 12 Under State Championship
615
Keyi Yang
11
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
35.19 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
616
Cecilia Walker
12
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
35.19 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
617
Onyx Co
11
SI
North Coast Aquatics
35.19 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
618
Anju Lee
11
PN
West Coast Aquatics
35.19 2/2/24
2024 PN WEST Single-Age Invita
619
Seraphina Hamzeh
11
MI
Supernova Swim Team
35.19 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
620
Jolene Wong
12
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
35.19 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
621
Katie Wilson
12
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
35.20 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
622
Susie Carpenter
12
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
35.21 3/9/23
2023 OH SC Junior Championship
623
Liliana Broccolo
12
ST
Greater Austin YMCA Swim Allia
35.21 2/2/24
2024 ST SC STX Championship Sa
624
Kayla Bussey
12
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
35.22 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
625
Jillian Lin
12
OZ
Fast
35.22 11/3/23
2023 OZ Seahawks Fall Invite
626
Maiia Zaikina
11
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
35.22 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
627
Dianna Schmutz
12
HI
Pearl City Aquatics
35.23 4/27/24
42nd Annual Harry Mamizuka Inv
628
Sienna Horneman
12
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
35.23 4/20/24
2024 CA HVDA April SC Meet BB
629
Ella Tricano
12
CA
Seal Beach Swim Club
35.23 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
630
Maya Allen
12
MI
Southwest Y Sharks
35.23 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
631
Emma Duvall
12
CO
Foothills Swim Team
35.24 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
632
Samantha Koch
11
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
35.24 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
633
Dami Jung
12
PN
Wave Aquatics
35.24 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
634
Riley Shoemaker
12
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
35.24 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
635
Grace Holliday
12
NC
New Wave Swim Team
35.24 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
636
Vicky Yu
12
NI
Pack Swim Team of Pittsford
35.24 3/15/24
2024 14 and Under Championship
637
Taylor Mueller
12
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
35.24 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
638
Lauren Beim
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
35.25 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
639
Ning Xu
11
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
35.25 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
640
Yibei Shi
11
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
35.25 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
641
Madelyn Hartsell
12
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
35.25 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
642
Anne Russell
12
SE
Birmingham Swim League
35.25 2/2/24
2024 SE BSL Region 3 Champions
643
Rory Caldwell
12
NE
Maine Gators
35.25 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
644
Lydia Wirtz
12
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
35.26 4/27/24
2024 WI SHOR PINEAPPLE PENTATHLON
645
Claudia Youngblood
12
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
35.26 10/7/23
2023 IL NTA TYR Shark Frenzy
646
Ellie Layton
11
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
35.26 3/22/24
2024 SwimMAC Tar Heel States
647
Rachel Spresney
12
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
35.27 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
648
Illari Cochran
11
SI
Pacific Swim
35.27 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
649
Josephine Nguyen
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
35.27 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
650
Alica Chen
12
CO
Aces Swim Club
35.27 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
651
Aspen Fenton
11
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
35.27 1/6/24
2024 IA DSMY Midwest All Stars
652
Kendalyn Gun
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
35.28 12/2/23
2023 Riptide Aquatics Short Co
653
Ella Guzman
12
SI
North Coast Aquatics
35.28 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
654
Rosie Strange
12
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
35.28 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
655
Alice Shang
12
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
35.29 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
656
Samantha Humphrey Troupe
11
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
35.30 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
657
Molly Na
12
NC
Tac Titans
35.30 3/16/23
2023 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
658
Alexa Berg
11
NC
New Wave Swim Team
35.30 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
659
Eunice Lin
12
ST
Waterloo Swimming
35.30 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
660
Avea Sellmyer
12
MA
PDR Swimming for Success
35.30 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
661
Julia Carvalho
12
VA
Nova South
35.30 2/16/24
Central District 9-12 Year Old
662
Veronica Fleck
12
MA
George School Aquatics
35.30 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
663
Serenity Bartlett
11
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
35.31 2/17/24
2024 CA Paseo GPI
664
Amelie Mejo
12
CT
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
35.31 11/17/23
2023 CT WYW Thanksgiving Invitational
665
Yongjie Yu
12
CA
La Mirada Armada
35.32 9/23/23
2023 CA Commerce Aquatics SC S
666
Freya Kiley
12
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
35.32 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
667
Mia Schergin
11
MW
Brownell Talbot School
35.32 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
668
Alina Kuzmenko
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
35.32 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
669
Maddie Graham
11
GA
DeKalb Aquatics
35.33 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
670
Camryn Judilla
11
MA
East Coast C-Cerpants
35.33 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
671
Addie McGoff
12
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
35.33 2/16/24
Central District 9-12 Year Old
672
Carter Smith
12
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
35.33 2/16/24
Central District 9-12 Year Old
673
Lily Galvanek
12
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
35.33 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
674
Rachel Habib
12
AZ
Aquabear Swim Team
35.34 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
675
Olivia Ro
11
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
35.34 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
676
Louisa McCartney
12
MI
Royal Swimming
35.34 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
677
Brielle Goza
11
MS
Sunkist Swim Team
35.34 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
678
Addie Shellem
11
SC
Carolina Aquatics Swim Club
35.34 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
679
Sophia Lucero
11
CA
Spartans of La Canada
35.35 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
680
Rylee Zastrow
11
MN
Edina Swim Club
35.35 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
681
Ashley Hoke
12
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
35.35 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
682
Chloe Hendrickson
12
MD
Y in Central Maryland Blue Cra
35.35 3/15/24
2024 MD YCM East Field South District Championshi
683
Kenzie Enrile
11
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
35.36 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
684
Alexa Tam
12
CA
Brea Aquatics
35.36 10/14/23
2023 CA BREA OCTOBER MEET
685
Lucy King
12
MI
Oly Swimming
35.36 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
686
Tess Thompson
12
VA
Atlantic Coast Athletic Club
35.36 12/1/23
757 SWIM Grand Illumination De
687
Elaina Spicer
12
IN
Washington Township Swim Club
35.37 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
688
Kora Irwin
12
IN
Riverside Aquatic Club
35.37 12/8/23
2023 IN FRST Holiday Season Slam
689
Helen Dai
12
FL
Fast Lane Aquatics
35.37 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
690
Gianna Parrado
12
FG
Hialeah Swim Club
35.37 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
691
Ashley Shen
12
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
35.37 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - PWCS
692
Lilly Dilenge
12
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
35.37 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
693
Mia Poland
12
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
35.38 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
694
Mikayla Costello
11
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
35.38 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
695
Ella Ridge
12
NC
High Point Swim Club
35.38 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
696
Charlotte Wegner
12
MA
Parkland Swimming Club
35.38 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI SIlver Championships - Graham Aqautic
697
Summer English
12
IN
Capital Aquatics
35.39 3/1/24
2024 Spring SW ISI Divisional
698
Elin Barnes
12
LE
Heat- Hudson Explorers Aquatic
35.39 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
699
Cindy Wang
12
NC
East Carolina Aquatics
35.39 3/22/24
2024 ECSL Championship
700
Adrienne Paras
12
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
35.40 2/24/24
2024 PASA SC CBA Meet
701
Abigail Scheufler
11
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
35.40 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
702
Addison Davis
12
SE
Excel Aquatics
35.40 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
703
Aurea Emhoff
12
PC
Orinda Aquatics
35.41 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
704
Remmi Raasch
11
IN
Carmel Swim Club
35.41 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
705
Milli Lam
11
OK
Sooner Swim Club
35.41 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
706
Anna Molettiere
11
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
35.41 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
707
Anna Karanjia
12
MA
Delaware Swim Team
35.41 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - University of
708
Brinkley Minter
12
MA
Delaware Swim Team
35.41 12/1/23
2023 MA SJAC GAtor Classic 9-12
709
Caroline Nelson
11
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
35.41 2/23/24
SW District Champs 9 & Over
710
Tina Li
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
35.43 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
711
Anoushka Sharma
12
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
35.43 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
712
Ivy Talsma
12
MI
North Kent Aquatic Team
35.44 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
713
Cara Gates
12
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
35.44 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
714
Annie Remus
12
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
35.44 2/10/24
2024 February Freeze
715
Veta Alferova
12
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
35.45 2/10/24
2024 AR Super Splash
716
Parker Presley
12
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
35.45 2/3/24
CCS Last Chance Meet 2024
717
Ava Phillips
12
NC
Tac Titans
35.45 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
718
Yoyo Du
12
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
35.45 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
719
Ella Wood
12
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
35.46 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
720
Sophie Nwapa
12
PN
West Coast Aquatics
35.46 2/2/24
2024 PN WEST Single-Age Invita
721
Madison Steighner
12
WI
Rocket Aquatics
35.46 11/17/23
Express 2023 Arena Mid-Season
722
Caroline Dealy
11
SE
Excel Aquatics
35.46 1/12/24
2024 Mardi Gras Invite
723
Madison Woodward
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
35.46 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
724
Genevieve Welch
12
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
35.47 11/17/23
Express 2023 Arena Mid-Season
725
Isabella Hensel
12
FL
Sarasota Sharks
35.47 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
726
Ryann Lauck
11
FG
North Palm Beach Swim Club
35.47 3/9/23
2023 FG Age Group Championship
727
Anya Berry
11
FL
Trinity Prep Aquatics
35.47 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
728
Lydia Ghent
12
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
35.47 3/22/24
2024 SC RAYS South Carolina Palmetto Championship
729
Gigi Karamikian
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
35.47 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
730
Audrey Simons
12
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
35.47 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
731
Sophie Fazekas
12
MA
Boyertown Area YMCA
35.47 3/8/24
2024 MA YMCA PA East Districts 2024
732
Julia Aldag
11
AZ
Prescott Swim Team Inc
35.48 11/10/23
2023 AZ JSC Fall Invite
733
Zhoey Bratcher
12
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
35.48 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
734
Grace Willis
12
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
35.49 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
735
Dana Assaad
12
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
35.49 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
736
Brinlee Cavilla
12
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
35.49 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
737
Victoria Sessa
12
VA
Nova South
35.49 2/16/24
Central District 9-12 Year Old
738
Sonakshee Phukan
12
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
35.50 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
739
Lauren Lang
12
MW
Council Bluffs Swim Club
35.50 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
740
Marcela Dos Santos
12
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
35.50 2/23/24
2024 SES Region 4 Championship
741
Alexandra Morgan
11
PV
The St. James
35.50 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
742
Elise Pukszyn
12
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
35.50 1/26/24
2024 MA EMAC Winter ABBC Invitational
743
Madisyn Lowe
12
ND
Aquastorm
35.51 3/15/24
2024 ND 11+ State Championship
744
Avery Geskey
12
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
35.51 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
745
Camellia Moore
11
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
35.51 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
746
Hadley Ziegler
12
MA
York YMCA Swimming
35.51 3/2/24
2024 MA YSCAP League Championship Meet
747
Heidi Rizzo
12
MR
East Hampton Recenter YMCA
35.51 3/15/24
2024 MR AP New York State YMCA Championships
748
Paige Davenport
12
PC
Tiger Aquatics
35.52 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
749
Angellica Drottar
12
CA
Ccat Swimmin
35.52 11/17/23
2023 CA CANY Cranberry
750
Grace Pei
12
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
35.52 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
751
Phoebe DelGrosso
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
35.52 3/1/24
AAC Open March 1-3 2024
752
Anna Swartzbaugh
12
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
35.52 2/16/24
2024 9-12 Southeast District
753
Alyssa Detwiler
12
MA
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
35.52 3/2/24
2024 MA YSCAP League Championship Meet
754
Emma Tran
12
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
35.53 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
755
Nicole Almeida
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
35.53 12/2/23
Scarlet SCY Winter Invitationa
756
Nicole Edralinda
12
CA
Brea Aquatics
35.54 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
757
Madeleine Yang
12
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
35.54 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
758
Ehu Kaawa
12
HI
Kona Aquatics Club
35.55 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
759
Hana Imai
12
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
35.55 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
760
Claire Chen
12
IE
Walla Walla Swim Club
35.55 1/6/24
January Storm
761
Ashley Hong
12
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
35.55 1/12/24
2024 MLK Celebration Invitati
762
Addie Crabtree
12
OH
Hydra Aquatics
35.55 2/23/24
2024 OH BSC SC Regional Champs
763
Anderson Dumit
12
SC
Team Greenville
35.55 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
764
Amy Jiang
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
35.56 1/5/24
CA 2024 NOVA January Intrasqua
765
Maddie Huddle
11
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
35.56 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
766
Addie Parisi
12
MA
Central Bucks Family YMCA
35.56 3/8/24
2024 MA YMCA PA East Districts 2024
767
Brooklynn Mager
12
WI
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
35.57 1/26/24
HSSB Winter Meet 2024
768
Salome Ibenana
12
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
35.57 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
769
Amanda Pu
12
CA
La Mirada Armada
35.58 9/23/23
2023 CA Commerce Aquatics SC S
770
Clara Penny
12
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
35.58 4/26/24
Celebrate PAC Team Intrasquad
771
Annalisa Cooper
12
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
35.58 2/16/24
Showdown in Motown
772
Jamison Lewis
11
IL
Bradley Bourbonnais Swim Club
35.58 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
773
Lily McCollum
12
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
35.59 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
774
sofia Tovtyn
12
NE
Executive Swim Club
35.59 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
775
Mira Strzodka
12
NJ
Swim Stars Club
35.59 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
776
Delaney Messenlehner
12
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
35.59 2/16/24
2024 MA Blue Duck Hunt'n Derby
777
Elonica Tester
12
MI
Grand Traverse Bay YMCA Breake
35.60 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
778
Zsofia Milak
12
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
35.60 2/17/24
2024 CT BULL February Invitational
779
Sophia Wiesbauer
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
35.60 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
780
Kaitlyn Morais
11
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
35.61 3/2/24
2024 CT GRYM Regionals Sat-Sun
781
Chloe Muston
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
35.62 10/21/23
Alto Autumn Opener Oct 21-22
782
Trevi Ruscitti
11
AZ
J Swim Club
35.62 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
783
Sammy Walseth
12
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
35.62 1/20/24
2024 SI JBST All Ages NTS
784
Ella Shefi
11
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
35.62 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
785
Anna Gao
11
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
35.62 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
786
Charlie Boylen
12
WY
Kemmerer Swim Club
35.63 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
787
Jade Geha
12
SE
Tnt Swimming
35.63 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
788
Natalie Xu
12
NC
Tac Titans
35.63 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
789
Chloe Wang
12
NE
Life Time New England
35.63 12/8/23
2023 NE NSSC Last Chance Qualifier
790
Nomi Oconnell
12
PV
The Fish
35.63 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
791
Meredith Ma
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
35.64 3/23/24
Los Altos Mountain View AC C/B
792
Kacey Jo
12
HI
Punahou Aquatics
35.64 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
793
Scarlett Clemens
12
IL
Unattached
35.64 1/13/24
2024 IL HOSC Polar Plunge
794
Alice Jahnke
12
MI
Dexter Community Aquatic Club
35.64 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
795
Collyns Dixon
12
KY
Lexington Dolphins
35.64 2/10/24
Cardinal/Dolphins Tri Meet 202
796
Taehee Kim
12
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
35.64 10/13/23
2023 NE SAC October Spooktacular
797
Mariana Perzabal
12
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
35.65 2/3/24
2024 CA Eastern Committee AB C
798
Carstyn Lesser
12
CO
Denver Swim Academy
35.65 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
799
Faith Knoeppel
12
OR
Gold's Aquatics Club (Camas)
35.65 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
800
Nakiyah Rucker
12
NT
Cor
35.65 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
801
Kara Kitlowski
12
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
35.65 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
802
Zoie Bonin
12
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
35.65 12/10/22
Reindeer Games
803
Eden Weber
12
VA
SwimRVA
35.65 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
804
Emily Conroy
12
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
35.66 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
805
Katelyn Geren
11
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
35.66 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
806
Maxine Babcock
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
35.67 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
807
Ava Sawyer
12
AK
Seward Tsunami Swim Club
35.67 4/26/24
2024 AK Swimming State Championships
808
Addison Selby
12
OR
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
35.67 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
809
Emily Garcia
12
PN
West Coast Aquatics
35.67 3/16/23
2023 Northwest Region Age Grou
810
Lulu Hersey
12
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
35.67 2/3/24
2024 ASC Senior Meet
811
Mara Shearer
12
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
35.67 2/3/24
2024 MA PennDel Championship - Washington Division
812
Claire Liggett
12
MA
Baldwin Swim Club
35.67 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Upper Dublin H
813
Elira Novak
12
AZ
Aqua Fit Tucson
35.68 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
814
Bella Zurowski
12
WI
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
35.68 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
815
Wendy La Pietra
11
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
35.68 11/30/23
SFTL Speedo Winter Classic
816
Emerson Woods
12
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
35.68 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
817
Abby Bayer
12
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
35.69 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
818
Maggie Zhou
11
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
35.69 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
819
Fidelya Al-Gozaly
12
PC
Orinda Aquatics
35.69 11/12/23
Fall Jamboree Invitational 202
820
Kate Short
12
IN
Irish Aquatics
35.69 2/25/24
2024 IN CON Last Chance Time Trials
821
Samantha Troupe
11
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
35.69 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
822
Mackenzie Puthoff
11
AM
Steel City Aquatics
35.69 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
823
Tricia Wu
11
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
35.70 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
824
Kaia Pohlmeyer
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
35.70 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
825
Elin Erickson
12
ND
West Fargo Flyers Swim Club
35.70 3/15/24
2024 ND 11+ State Championship
826
Nina Hammontree
12
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
35.71 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
827
Catherine Murphy
12
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
35.71 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
828
Katelyn Brumback
12
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
35.71 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
829
Kjersten Johnson
11
SD
Brookings Swim Club
35.72 2/23/24
2024 SD 12 & Under Short Course State A Championsh
830
Annabelle Wang
12
GU
Houston Hydra
35.72 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (T
831
Eveline Kreger
12
NE
Crimson Aquatics
35.72 2/17/23
2023 NE CRIM 10 & Under Champs
832
Emily Kubik
12
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
35.72 11/10/23
2023 CGBD Carl Warner Open
833
Leila DeBacker
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
35.72 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
834
Audriana Rocco
12
IL
Maverick Swim Club
35.73 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
835
Lucy Diggins
12
WI
Chippewa Valley Ymca Swim Club
35.73 12/1/23
2023 Schoeder YMCA Finalist b
836
Marley Taylor
12
NT
Dallas Mustangs
35.73 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
837
Isabel Gil Borja
12
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
35.73 5/4/24
2024 NT MTRO May BBBC Meet
838
Kona Pederson
12
HI
Aulea Swim Club
35.74 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
839
Elliana Lam
12
PN
StingRay Swim Team
35.74 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
840
Reagan Herchold
12
PN
Metro Aquatics
35.74 2/10/24
2024 PN UPAC 3rd Annual Februa
841
Sarah Broshears
12
IN
Boonville Dolphins
35.74 12/8/23
2023 IN NAT Jingle Jamboree
842
Sarah Dixon
12
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
35.74 10/21/23
2023 OZ METS Splash of the Titans
843
Liv Broner
12
FL
Wahoos of Jacksonville
35.74 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
844
Khaterina Tomasso
12
NE
Bayside Branch YMCA
35.74 10/27/23
2023 NE CRIM October Specialty w Distance
845
Reagan Crawford
12
SI
Swim Excellence Academy
35.75 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
846
Averly Tietjen
12
GA
SwimAtlanta
35.75 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
847
Sia Nicholakos
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
35.75 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
848
Eleanor Narkawicz
12
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
35.75 2/17/23
2023 9-12 Southeast District
849
Lilly Thost
11
OR
Redmond Aquatic Club Eels
35.76 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
850
Zoey Mejos
11
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
35.76 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
851
Aria Armstrong
12
MN
St Croix Swim Club
35.76 11/3/23
2023 MN EDI Invite - IMX
852
Ari Baysinger
11
NE
United Swim Club
35.76 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
853
Therese Paradise
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
35.76 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
854
Gabriella Santi
12
MR
Condors Swim Club
35.76 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
855
JULI Diaz
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
35.76 11/10/23
2023 PV RMSC November Invitati
856
Katherine Duckworth
12
MI
South Central Swim
35.77 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
857
Ella Fox
12
NC
Tac Titans
35.77 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
858
Katherine Whorton
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
35.77 10/13/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over Fall Kick
859
Gia Costello
12
ST
Waterloo Swimming
35.77 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
860
Ella Wang
12
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
35.77 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
861
Kenley Gentry
12
IN
Westfield Aquatics
35.78 2/25/24
2024 IN WA Last Chance Time Trial
862
Sophia Bai
11
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
35.78 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
863
Laney Rydelski
12
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
35.78 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
864
Bella Sutton
11
MA
East Coast C-Cerpants
35.78 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Kroc Center
865
Cindy Wang
12
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
35.79 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
866
Ruheng Xue
11
CA
Brea Aquatics
35.79 2/3/24
2024 CA Eastern Committee AB C
867
Abby Warnick
11
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
35.79 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
868
Hanna Park
12
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
35.79 4/26/24
2024 BC-OCA Block Party
869
Kara Jones
11
IN
Flashes Aquatics
35.79 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
870
Riley Greene
12
NC
Tac Titans
35.79 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
871
Ayla Burke
12
PC
QuickSilver
35.80 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
872
Hailey Kuo
12
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
35.80 1/27/24
2024 CA TORR Polar Plunge
873
Penelope Sherry
12
CA
Orange County Riptide Aquatics
35.80 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
874
Sky Muyskens
12
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
35.80 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
875
Lola Dice
12
FL
The Berkeley Barracudas
35.80 12/8/23
2023 HARRY MEISEL WEST
876
Caroline Milano
12
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
35.80 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
877
Caitlin Wozniak
12
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
35.80 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
878
Giada Hajnos
12
AM
YMCA Indiana Piranhas
35.80 3/7/24
2024 LE West PA Y
879
Finley Fisher
11
MD
Talbot County YMCA
35.80 3/15/24
2024 MD YCM East Field South District Championshi
880
Julianna Celaire
12
AK
Midnight Sun Swim Team
35.81 4/26/24
2024 AK Swimming State Championships
881
Hailey Dunston
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
35.81 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
882
Marin Smith
12
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
35.82 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
883
Braelyn McCall
11
FL
Treasure Coast Aquatics
35.82 12/9/23
2023 FL Harry Meisel Championships - EAST
884
Cora Stocker
11
SE
Five Rivers Swim Team
35.82 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
885
Lyza Sosa
12
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
35.82 10/28/23
2023 GU SHAC 14 & Under Open
886
Matilda Walborn
12
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
35.82 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - University of
887
Stacey Jiang
12
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
35.82 3/8/24
2024 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
888
Lidia Cygankova
12
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
35.83 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
889
Charlee Anderson
11
FL
Racers Swim Club
35.83 4/27/24
TYR Swim Your Own Age Meet
890
Catherine Donahue
12
NC
YMCA OF Western North Carolina
35.83 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
891
Isabella Chiarella
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
35.83 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
892
Hannah Brownsberger
12
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
35.84 12/16/23
2023-24 Super Fast and Furious
893
Ruby Curren
12
IL
Scout Aquatics
35.84 11/10/23
2023 IL SWAQ Triple Crown
894
Milley Sealls
11
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
35.84 3/1/24
2024 Spring CE ISI Divisional
895
Clara De Mello
11
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
35.84 5/4/24
2024 NT MTRO May BBBC Meet
896
Serena Zhu
12
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
35.84 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
897
Charlie Graziosi
12
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
35.84 3/8/24
2024 MA YMCA PA East Districts 2024
898
Caitlyn Offenberg
12
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
35.85 12/2/22
2022 Winter Age Group Junior C
899
Alyssa Forsyth
12
MV
Wichita Swim Club
35.85 12/1/23
2023 MV KCB Midwest Winter Classic
900
Harper Gor
12
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
35.85 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
901
Leah Akers
12
MA
Mako Swim Club
35.85 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
902
Emma Simons
12
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
35.85 12/9/23
2023 MA GAAC Patriot Classic
903
Nola Lee
12
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
35.86 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
904
Kenna Seiffertt
12
OZ
Fast
35.86 3/9/24
2024 RSCA 8 & U Champs
905
Kaya Jarboe
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
35.87 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
906
Zoee Palmer
12
SC
Foothills Area YMCA Bluefins
35.87 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
907
Neely Vinson
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
35.88 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
908
Leighton Haver
12
GU
Sharks Swim Club
35.88 9/30/23
SHARKS PENTATHLON
909
Kelly Liu
12
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
35.88 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
910
Joy Williams
12
PC
Northbay Aquatics
35.89 2/17/23
31st Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
911
Kendall Gray
12
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
35.89 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
912
Cady Spence
12
MW
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
35.89 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
913
Violet Liss
12
WI
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
35.89 10/21/23
ASC Spooky Splash Spectacular
914
Carmyn Watkins
11
SE
Baylor Swim Club
35.89 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
915
Kylie Smalley
11
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
35.89 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
916
Fiona Guan
12
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
35.89 10/27/23
2023 AM PEAQ South Halloween Invitational
917
Maya Shipley
12
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
35.89 12/9/23
2023 AM PEAQ Winter IMRIMX Intrasquad Meet
918
Sophia Montalvo
12
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
35.89 3/2/24
2024 CT CDOG Regional Championships
919
Charlotte Hill
12
PV
Potomac Marlins
35.89 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
920
Allie Yates
12
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
35.90 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
921
Ysabella Villanueva
12
CA
Fontana Aquatics Club
35.90 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
922
Melody Chen
12
CA
Brea Aquatics
35.90 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP C - SCAT April C
923
Allison Waugh
11
IN
Trojan Aquatic Club
35.90 2/24/24
2024 IN CARDOAK Last Chance Invite
924
Kate Hansen
12
MW
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
35.90 11/4/23
2023 MW GNST Cornucopia Classi
925
Aubrey Rossi
12
PV
Occoquan Swimming
35.90 4/20/24
2024 FXFX Pirate Pacer
926
Marlo Emery
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
35.90 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
927
Olivia Holt
11
VA
Nova South
35.90 2/16/24
Central District 9-12 Year Old
928
Charlotte Sierer
11
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
35.91 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
929
Harper Adloff
11
MI
Egra Waves
35.91 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
930
Avery Beer
12
IN
Irish Aquatics
35.92 2/4/24
2024 IN IA Jr Superstar
931
Kate Johnston
12
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
35.92 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
932
Sidrah ElMoselhy
12
NT
Cor
35.92 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
933
Charlotte Groves
12
PV
All Star Aquatics
35.92 2/16/24
2024 ASA President's Day Class
934
Hailey Sosinski
11
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
35.92 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
935
Jamison Howell
12
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
35.93 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
936
Anjelina Demir
12
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
35.93 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
937
Maddie Bara
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
35.93 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
938
Evelyn Aprahamian
11
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
35.93 2/23/24
2024 IL PAWW Winter Regional C
939
Ivylynn Spruill
11
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
35.93 2/10/24
2024 Carolina Aquatic Team's V
940
Cora Moser
12
SE
Dothan Dolphins Swim Team
35.93 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
941
Kate De Angulo
11
FG
Miami Swimming
35.93 3/22/24
2024 FL Sunshine State Showcase
942
Erin Weaver
12
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
35.93 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
943
Lydia Kalinda-Melcher
12
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
35.94 12/15/23
2023 TEAM Winter Invitational
944
Natalie Van Poppel
12
NC
Sailfish Aquatics
35.94 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
945
Whitney Hutchison
12
GU
Lighthouse Aquatics
35.94 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
946
Brook Hager
12
PV
YMCA Fairfax County Reston Wat
35.94 3/15/24
2024 MD YCM East Field South District Championshi
947
Meera Patel
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
35.94 10/13/23
2023 PV RMSC October Kick-Off
948
Michelle Adams
12
AD
CPP-AD
35.94 11/12/23
Fall Frenzy 2023
949
Julia Neuman
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
35.95 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
950
Sarah Diep
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
35.95 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
951
Aubrey Lik
12
PC
University Club Swimming
35.95 3/23/24
Los Altos Mountain View AC C/B
952
Eva Milevska
12
FG
YMCA of South Florida
35.95 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
953
Mindi Ly
12
GU
Aggie Swim Club
35.95 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (T
954
Bella Makarichev
12
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
35.95 2/17/24
2024 MA UDAC Closed Invite
955
Presley Schmidt
12
OR
Legacy Aquatics
35.96 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
956
Alexandra Buck
12
MI
Midland Dolphins
35.96 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
957
Mikaela Cabral
12
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
35.96 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
958
Charlotte Germain
12
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
35.97 2/3/24
2024 Grand Rapids Open
959
Anna Salomatov
12
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
35.97 12/1/23
2023 MR BGNW December 14-Under
960
Jillian Lin
12
CA
Spartans of La Canada
35.98 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
961
Beatrix Oliver
11
HI
Aulea Swim Club
35.98 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
962
Natalie Gladieux
12
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
35.98 1/12/24
2024 IN SSC MLK Invite
963
Sadie Jacob
12
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
35.98 10/20/23
22nd Annual Chattahoochee Gold
964
Jillianna Mason
11
NE
Twin Cities Swim Team
35.98 1/13/24
2024 NE RAYS Snowball Splash Specialty Meet
965
Cindy Cai
12
PV
Mako Swimming
35.98 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
966
Jordan Nicolas
12
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
35.99 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
967
Molly Mahoney
12
MN
Blackline Aquatics
35.99 1/7/24
2024 MN SEMS January Invite
968
Anna Dyson
12
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
35.99 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
969
Avery Savage
12
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
35.99 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
970
Audrey Crill
12
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
36.00 2/16/24
2024 IN CPSC Presidential Cchallenge
971
Roxy Blom
11
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
36.00 2/23/24
2024 SD 12 & Under Short Course State A Championsh
972
Lainey Schnapp
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
36.00 11/3/23
MAC A/BB November 3-5
973
Yih Lim
12
NI
Union Aquatic Club
36.00 3/15/24
2024 14 and Under Championship
974
Berina Guo
12
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
36.00 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
975
Audrey Miller
12
NI
Pack Swim Team of Pittsford
36.00 2/3/24
SDSC Snowball
976
Riya Peter
12
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
36.01 3/2/24
2024 Michigan YMCA State Champ
977
Isis Hugill
12
WI
Stevens Point Area YMCA
36.01 11/5/23
2023 Turkey Splash
978
Milanda Liu
12
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
36.01 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
979
Amelia Withers
12
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
36.01 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
980
Allyn Dike
12
MD
Eagle Swim Team
36.01 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
981
Taylor Jones
11
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
36.02 2/24/24
2024 CA EVO H/F Best of the Re
982
Claire Ciaravino
12
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
36.02 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
983
Abigel Karukina
12
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
36.02 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
984
Celeste Hung
12
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
36.02 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
985
Amy Tran
11
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
36.02 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
986
Leeann Holder
12
MD
Eagle Swim Team
36.02 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
987
Julia Melanson
11
NE
Charles River Aquatics
36.02 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
988
Candy Huang
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
36.03 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
989
Yihan Lian
12
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
36.03 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
990
Olivia Moore
12
IN
Plainfield Community Aquatics
36.03 3/1/24
2024 Spring CW ISI Divisional
991
Lucy Blankenship
12
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
36.03 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
992
Katherine Skiendziel
12
FL
Swim Tampa Aquatics
36.03 2/9/24
CVST Last Chance Sweetheart Me
993
Jordana Segel
12
IL
New Trier Aquatics
36.04 1/12/24
2024 IL PAC Patriot Pride Winter Prelim Final
994
Peyton Jones
12
AR
Shark Wave Aquatic Team
36.04 3/1/24
2024 AR 2024 AR 14 and Under Age Group State Champ
995
Talia Korobov
12
NT
A+ Swimming Team
36.04 2/24/24
2024 ATAC 6th Jerry Heidenreic
996
Paige Fronczek
12
AM
Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club
36.04 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
997
Eleanor Wands
12
NI
Clarence Swim Club
36.04 12/16/23
Super STAR Series Meet 3
998
Finley Helfrich
12
MD
Ocean Pines Swim Team
36.04 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
999
Elena Roth
12
NM
Charger Aquatics
36.05 10/28/23
2023 NM Rio Grande Races #1
1000
Madeleine Scantland
12
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
36.05 1/26/24
2024 OH UASC CLASSIC
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application