Swimmer
Current Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Nick Mahabir
18
SI
Coronado Swim Association
59.96 7/27/23
2023 TYR Pro Championships
2
Daniel Li
18
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:01.90 7/31/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
3
Campbell McKean
17
OR
Bend Swim Club
1:02.13 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
4
Remo Mann
16
SN
Dart Swimming
1:02.64 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
5
Drew Eubanks
16
OR
The Dolphins Swim Team
1:02.76 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
6
Eli Hobson
18
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
1:02.96 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
7
Landon Nava
18
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:03.00 3/10/24
2024 PN Men's PAC-12 Long Cour
8
Jake Eccleston
18
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
1:03.04 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
9
Hudson Schuricht
18
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:03.09 7/31/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
10
Jonah Medvinsky
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:03.10 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
11
Jack Skarda
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:03.33 7/31/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
12
Haru Yamagata
18
CA
Golden West Swim Club
1:03.46 7/31/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
13
PJ Foy
18
AK
Glacier Swim Team
1:03.67 11/29/23
2023 ISCA LC Open
14
Jack Wroblewski
15
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
1:03.94 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
15
Eli Hobson
18
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
1:03.96 7/31/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
16
Tanner Wilson
17
PN
Valley Aquatics
1:03.98 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
17
Shareef Elaydi
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:04.22 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
18
JORDAN Ragland
16
SN
Life Time Northern California
1:04.39 4/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - San Antonio
19
Michael Hochwalt
18
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
1:04.41 4/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - San Antonio
20
Nathan Wu
17
CA
Evolution Racing Club
1:04.42 7/31/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
21
Reed Lucero
18
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
1:04.43 6/2/23
2023 AZ SUN Sun Devil Open
22
Ewan Lonergan
18
PC
QuickSilver
1:04.46 7/21/22
2022 SN Summer CA-NV Sectional-CC
23
Aiden Griffith
18
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
1:04.48 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
24
Travis Oleson
18
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
1:04.58 6/16/23
Tennessee Aquatics June Specta
25
Mason Leach
18
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
1:04.59 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships Time Tri
26
Julien Lee
16
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
1:04.64 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
27
Elonzo Santos
16
CA
La Mirada Armada
1:04.69 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
28
Sebastian Sandoval
16
SI
North Coast Aquatics
1:04.69 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
29
Daniel Yi
18
CO
Denver Swim Academy
1:04.72 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships Time Tri
30
Campbell McKean
17
OR
Bend Swim Club
1:04.73 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
31
Layton Sealman
18
CO
Elevation Athletics
1:04.73 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
32
Alex Thornton
17
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
1:04.74 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
33
Teddy Neilson
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
1:04.75 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
34
Ryan Pak
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:04.79 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
35
Peter Vu
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:04.89 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
36
X Rose
17
HI
Academy Swim Club - Hawaii
1:04.96 6/16/23
2023 Long Course Senior Champi
37
CRUZ Lopez
16
SN
AquaSol Swim Team
1:05.03 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
38
Ben Scott
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:05.06 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
39
Trevor Boodt
16
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
1:05.06 1/11/23
2023 TYR PSS Knoxville
40
Josh Hart
17
SR
Sawtooth Aquatic Club
1:05.07 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
41
Shea Skarda
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:05.08 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
42
Ty Schneider
17
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
1:05.08 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
43
Isaac Carsel
15
SN
Dart Swimming
1:05.12 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
44
Cota Clise
16
PN
King Aquatic Club
1:05.13 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
45
Charles Lee
18
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
1:05.17 7/21/22
2022 PN Senior Long Course Cha
46
Evan Pickles
18
AZ
Swim Neptune
1:05.24 7/13/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals - Boise
47
Thomas Aguero
18
PC
QuickSilver
1:05.26 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
48
Nico Morton
18
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
1:05.33 7/20/23
2023 UT LC Senior State Champi
49
Brandon Lee
18
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:05.34 4/13/23
2023 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
50
Tobin Uhl
16
CO
Foothills Swim Team
1:05.51 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
51
Winston Liang
16
CC
Clovis Swim Club
1:05.55 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
52
Chris Winalski
17
PC
QuickSilver
1:05.66 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
53
David Bosch
18
CO
Loveland Swim Club
1:05.72 7/31/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
54
Dan Cao
17
CA
Fontana Aquatics Club
1:05.74 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
55
Karsten Hsiao
18
PC
QuickSilver
1:05.74 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
56
Bekzhan Yessengeldy
18
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
1:05.74 7/31/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
57
Abe Astle
17
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
1:05.81 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
58
Allen Zwicke
16
CO
Team Vortex
1:05.88 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
59
Kenny Eckel
17
SI
Coronado Swim Association
1:05.94 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
60
Jerry Chu
18
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:05.96 7/14/23
Super League Summer LC Finals
61
Evan Lim
18
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:05.97 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
62
Dustin Saguros
17
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
1:06.05 5/7/23
2023 POST CIF Long Course Meet
63
Nick Lungaretti
18
AZ
J Swim Club
1:06.06 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
64
Brandon Cho
16
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
1:06.06 1/11/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville TT
65
David Abarbanel
16
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:06.08 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
66
Christian Wong
16
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:06.08 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
67
KENNETH Devis
17
CA
Black Team
1:06.10 5/26/23
2023 CA NOVA-Speedo Grand Chal
68
Gabriel Schreiber
18
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
1:06.15 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
69
Nathan Headon-Weeks
18
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
1:06.16 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
70
Chief Greene
18
CO
Colorado Stars
1:06.18 7/27/23
2023 RAFC Last Splash Invitati
71
Trent Bemis
17
PN
University Place Aquatic Club
1:06.19 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
72
Ethan Suehiro
16
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
1:06.19 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships Time Tri
73
Preston Kwon
17
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
1:06.20 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
74
Matt Chen
17
CC
Clovis Swim Club
1:06.22 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
75
Tristan Regula
17
HI
Aulea Swim Club
1:06.23 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
76
Parker McCarty
18
CA
Slo Swim Club
1:06.25 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
77
Hudson Newsom
16
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
1:06.27 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
78
Ty Schneider
17
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
1:06.29 7/31/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
79
Jerry Chen
18
PN
Cascade Swim Club
1:06.31 7/31/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
80
Luke Reyes
18
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:06.39 7/31/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
81
Kaua Mota
18
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
1:06.40 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
82
Garrett Molitor
17
PC
Orinda Aquatics
1:06.41 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships Time Tri
83
Derek Yao
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:06.42 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
84
Eugene Hsieh
18
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:06.45 6/9/22
2022 George Haines Internation
85
Adam Wong
17
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
1:06.49 7/31/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships Time Tri
86
Evan Wang
18
CA
Evolution Racing Club
1:06.50 4/13/23
2023 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
87
Luuk Eggink
18
AZ
Aqua Fit Tucson
1:06.50 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - San Antonio TX - Cap
88
Keith Magallanes
16
PC
QuickSilver
1:06.51 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
89
Sam White
18
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
1:06.55 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
90
Kelson Cantrell
18
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:06.56 7/21/22
2022 SN Summer CA-NV Sectional-CC
91
Ethan Taylor
16
PC
Orinda Aquatics
1:06.56 5/5/24
PACIFIC SWIMMING POST NCS SENI
92
Owen Gingras
18
IE
Vandal Aquatic Club
1:06.62 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
93
Alex DeWeese
18
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
1:06.64 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
94
Joel Chen
18
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:06.66 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
95
Cole Bettis
18
NM
Charger Aquatics
1:06.66 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
96
Trent Stegina
18
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:06.68 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
97
Matthew King
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:06.68 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
98
Caden Oprandy
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:06.69 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
99
Jack Ortman
18
SN
Dart Swimming
1:06.70 7/31/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships Time Tri
100
Frank Nguyen
16
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:06.71 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
101
Paul Gelinas
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:06.72 7/31/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
102
Taylor Thongintra
15
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:06.73 8/3/23
2023 SCS/MVN 14-Under Elite A/
103
Shep Camp
16
NM
Charger Aquatics
1:06.73 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
104
Matthew Ko
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:06.73 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
105
Freddie Cumming
18
PC
Almaden Riptide
1:06.75 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
106
Hugh Boris
17
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:06.75 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
107
Cota Clise
16
PN
King Aquatic Club
1:06.76 6/2/23
2023 CAN Mel Zajac Jr International
108
Caleb Shin
17
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
1:06.78 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
109
Alexander Edquid
18
AZ
Aquabear Swim Team
1:06.80 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Mesa
110
Jesse Snyder
18
IE
Walla Walla Swim Club
1:06.81 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
111
Daniel Verdolaga
18
CA
Evolution Racing Club
1:06.82 3/31/22
2022 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
112
Gunner Hopkins
18
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
1:06.84 7/21/22
2022 SN Summer CA-NV Sectional-CC
113
Danny Rinchiuso
17
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
1:06.88 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
114
Elson Lee
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:06.88 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
115
Samuel Kuo
18
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
1:06.89 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
116
Aidan Collins
15
SN
Dart Swimming
1:06.89 7/6/23
2023 CC Arena Grand Challenge
117
Frederick Cumming
18
PC
Almaden Riptide
1:06.90 7/21/22
2022 SN Summer CA-NV Sectional-CC
118
Jason Sugihara
16
AZ
Swim Neptune
1:06.91 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
119
Benton Cheng
18
AZ
Swim Neptune
1:06.92 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
120
Benjamin Sosnowski
18
PC
QuickSilver
1:06.94 7/27/22
2022 PC SCSC Futures West
121
Anderson Bennett
17
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
1:06.94 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
122
Luke Slankard
16
CO
Foothills Swim Team
1:06.95 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
123
Chris Winalski
17
PC
QuickSilver
1:06.96 7/21/22
2022 SN Summer CA-NV Sectional-CC
124
Jack Samuels
17
CA
Evolution Racing Club
1:06.97 7/6/23
2023 Los Angeles Invite @ USC
125
Herky Wright
18
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
1:06.97 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
126
Edward Kim
16
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:06.97 8/3/22
2022 Western Zone Age Group Ch
127
Isaiah Jarvis
18
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:07.00 7/13/23
2023 Summer CA-NV Sectional- R
128
Robert Carpenter
18
CA
Gaucho Aquatics
1:07.02 7/26/21
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
129
Owen Bohi
18
PC
Tiger Aquatics
1:07.03 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships Time Tri
130
Dk Nakashima
16
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
1:07.04 6/9/23
2023 IA DSMY Trudy Hancock Memorial Invite
131
Nate Steiner
17
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
1:07.08 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
132
Brandon Lin
15
HI
Swim Kauai Aquatics
1:07.12 7/14/23
2023 HI Age Group LCM Champion
133
Ryley Yoo
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:07.13 7/6/23
2023 Los Angeles Invite @ USC
134
Alvin Zhang
18
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:07.15 6/24/23
2023 PN MET Cannonball Classic
135
Amar'e San Diego
13
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
1:07.17 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
136
Keely Yeager
18
SI
Pacific Swim
1:07.18 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championship Tim
137
Jordan Evans
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:07.18 7/26/21
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
138
Eli Siniak
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:07.20 8/3/23
2023 SCS/MVN 14-Under Elite A/
139
Caleb Kattau
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:07.21 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
140
Suiyao Li
16
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
1:07.23 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
141
Owen Coblin
17
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
1:07.25 6/9/23
2023 SN 25th Annual Summer Sanders LCM Meet SR+ Sw
142
Nicholas Bagri
15
CA
Royal Swim Team
1:07.29 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
143
Dane Weber
17
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
1:07.30 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
144
Tallin Kunz
18
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
1:07.30 6/14/23
2023 UT CHAT INVITATIONAL
145
Jonathan Sgouros
18
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:07.32 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
146
Noah Carver
18
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:07.33 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
147
Nicholas Skamnes
18
UT
Skyline Swim Club
1:07.37 7/19/22
2022 UT LC Champs
148
Michael Weinstein
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:07.39 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
149
Marco Warma
18
SI
Jbarracudas Swim Team
1:07.41 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
150
Daniel Xia
15
PN
Wave Aquatics
1:07.45 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
151
Devyn Caples
18
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
1:07.46 7/28/22
Long Course Far Westerns
152
Nico Morales Ostergaard
18
CA
The Swim Team
1:07.51 7/6/23
2023 Los Angeles Invite @ USC
153
Jonathan Cong
17
SI
Pacific Swim
1:07.51 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
154
Derek Ho
15
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
1:07.51 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
155
Callum Bolitho
17
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
1:07.56 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
156
Shawn Kim
17
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
1:07.56 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
157
Zachary Zhang
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:07.60 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
158
Nolan Weijland
15
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:07.60 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
159
Kevin Raghunathan
17
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:07.61 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
160
Luke Marsden
17
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
1:07.61 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
161
Tay Kim
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:07.62 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
162
Owen Bohi
18
PC
Tiger Aquatics
1:07.63 7/21/22
2022 SN Summer CA-NV Sectional-CC
163
Noah Henderson
18
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
1:07.63 7/8/22
2022 PN OCA July Jubilee Invit
164
Jacob Lee
15
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:07.65 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Mesa
165
Alekos Binder
18
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:07.66 7/21/22
2022 CA RAA Summer JO's
166
Braden Guzman
16
SI
North Coast Aquatics
1:07.71 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
167
Gian Santos
18
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:07.72 6/9/23
2023 FAST - Jon Urbanchek Inv
168
Jing Connole
18
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
1:07.75 7/6/23
2023 Los Angeles Invite @ USC
169
Gavin Santoso
16
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:07.76 7/21/22
2022 CA SCS/MVN Summer JO's
170
Krishna Clarke
18
NM
Charger Aquatics
1:07.82 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
171
Alex Zou
18
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
1:07.84 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
172
Timothy Zhang
14
CA
La Mirada Armada
1:07.84 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
173
Bartek Bednarz
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
1:07.86 7/13/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals - Boise
174
Nicholas Arinduque
17
PC
Northbay Aquatics
1:07.86 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
175
Eli Rumph
16
AK
Chugiak Aquatics Club
1:07.86 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
176
Jack Erickson
18
OR
Mount Hood Aquatics
1:07.87 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
177
Daniel Apostol
17
MT
Billings YMCA
1:07.89 7/13/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals - Boise
178
Jonas Co
15
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
1:07.89 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
179
Nathan Moir
18
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
1:07.90 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
180
Henry Montgomery
17
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:07.90 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
181
Yassin Dwidar
18
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
1:07.94 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
182
Ray Chun
18
CA
San Gabriel Sea Gulls
1:07.94 7/21/22
2022 CA RAA Summer JO's
183
Samuel Kan
17
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
1:07.97 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
184
Alexander Zhao
14
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:07.98 5/3/24
2024 PN BC May Flowers
185
Ray Liu
17
CA
Black Team
1:07.99 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS CANY JAG
186
Darrel Shin
17
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
1:08.00 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
187
Tyler Seward
16
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:08.00 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
188
Will Jung
17
CA
Evolution Racing Club
1:08.03 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
189
John Calma
16
SI
South Bay Aquatics
1:08.03 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
190
Nathan Foucu
16
PC
QuickSilver
1:08.04 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
191
Tyson Elliott
18
OR
The Dolphins Swim Team
1:08.05 5/26/23
2023 Cactus Classic
192
Christopher Mo
18
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
1:08.05 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS CANY JAG
193
Athan Boutakidis
18
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:08.05 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
194
Derek Rioveros
16
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
1:08.05 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
195
Cavan O'Connor
15
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
1:08.09 8/2/23
2023 Western Zone Age Group Ch
196
Leon Chen
16
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
1:08.13 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
197
Cooper Ren
15
CA
Black Team
1:08.14 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
198
Justin Ely
16
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
1:08.15 7/13/23
2023 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
199
Andrew Nguyen
17
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
1:08.18 7/27/22
2022 PC SCSC Futures West - Time Trials
200
Ethan Sommers
15
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
1:08.18 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
201
Jan Beck
17
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
1:08.19 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
202
Tyler Vong
17
SN
Dart Swimming
1:08.19 7/6/23
2023 CC Arena Grand Challenge
203
Ty Leon Guerrero
18
CA
Fast Swim Team
1:08.20 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
204
Ilan Gallot
16
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
1:08.20 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
205
Henry Yang
14
CA
Black Team
1:08.21 7/6/23
2023 Los Angeles Invite @ USC
206
Dylan Heikkila
16
PN
King Aquatic Club
1:08.23 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships Time Tri
207
Tyler Campbell
18
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
1:08.24 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
208
Max Aguirre
15
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
1:08.24 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
209
Jack Snyder
16
SI
North Coast Aquatics
1:08.25 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
210
Bryan Huang
18
CA
Class Aquatics
1:08.26 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
211
Kyle Dowe
17
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
1:08.30 7/13/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals - Boise
212
Damian Nerling
17
CA
Slo Swim Club
1:08.30 3/23/24
2024 CA SLOS Spring Splash n'
213
Jacob Vanrensburg
18
CA
Temecula Swim Club
1:08.31 7/8/22
2022 CA Eastern Committee LC C
214
Evan Marczak
17
SN
Dart Swimming
1:08.34 7/27/22
2022 PC SCSC Futures West - Time Trials
215
Jay Gulvady
17
PC
QuickSilver
1:08.34 6/9/23
2023 SN 25th Annual Summer Sanders LCM Meet SR+ Sw
216
LT Stancil
18
HI
Iolani Swim Club
1:08.34 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
217
Parker Woodward
18
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
1:08.36 4/1/23
2023CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
218
Cade Daniels-Hejna
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:08.38 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
219
Owen Senske
17
IE
Vandal Aquatic Club
1:08.38 7/13/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals - Boise
220
Jacob Cook
18
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
1:08.39 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
221
Will Chen
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:08.39 7/6/23
2023 Los Angeles Invite @ USC
222
Benton Cheng
18
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:08.40 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
223
Oryan Liu
15
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
1:08.40 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
224
Denny Woods
15
CO
Durango Swim Club
1:08.41 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
225
Evan Angeline
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:08.42 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
226
Josh Nelson
18
CO
Denver Swim Academy
1:08.47 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
227
Ethan Havenar
18
CO
Falfins Swimming
1:08.47 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
228
Chayakorn Ngampatipatpong
17
CO
Elevation Athletics
1:08.48 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
229
Owen Hartman
18
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
1:08.49 7/20/23
2023 UT LC Senior State Champi
230
Harrison Li
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:08.49 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
231
Jack Yu
17
NM
Charger Aquatics
1:08.50 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
232
Clarence Cheam
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
1:08.51 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
233
Filip Dedoevic
16
SI
Coronado Swim Association Team
1:08.51 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
234
Elijah Brown
17
IE
Coeur d'Alene Area Swim Team
1:08.53 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
235
Max Guo
17
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
1:08.54 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
236
Nathan Chen
18
PC
Monterey Bay Swim Club
1:08.56 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
237
Lucas Williams
17
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
1:08.56 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
238
Patrick Adams
18
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
1:08.56 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - San Antonio TX - Cap
239
Isaac Chang
16
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
1:08.57 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
240
Axel Erickson
17
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
1:08.58 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
241
Marcos Bravo
18
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
1:08.59 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
242
Mateo Galindo
18
NM
Charger Aquatics
1:08.59 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
243
Marre Gattnar
18
PC
Northbay Aquatics
1:08.60 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
244
Andrew Bier
17
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
1:08.60 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
245
ZACHARY Gray
16
SN
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
1:08.60 7/13/23
2023 Summer CA-NV Sectional- R
246
Bennett Korner
16
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:08.61 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
247
Jared Ladinez
18
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
1:08.62 7/21/22
2022 CA RAA Summer JO's
248
Keoni Ferrer
18
HI
Punahou Aquatics
1:08.63 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
249
Ethan Wang
16
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
1:08.64 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
250
Jack West
16
PC
Pacifica Sea Lions
1:08.64 7/13/23
2023 Summer CA-NV Sectional- R
251
Dylan Tambuwun
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
1:08.65 12/12/23
2023 IND Indonesia Open Aquatic Championship
252
Trevor Lee
17
CA
Fontana Aquatics Club
1:08.69 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
253
Zachary Koenig
18
SN
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
1:08.70 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
254
Spencer Merodio
18
SN
Dart Swimming
1:08.73 7/6/23
2023 CC Arena Grand Challenge
255
Grayson Pudleiner
16
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
1:08.73 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
256
Jun Caruso
17
CA
Golden West Swim Club
1:08.75 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
257
Nathan Kim
18
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:08.75 6/24/21
2021 CA Dolfin Fran Crippen SM
258
Nigel Dowlan
18
CA
Arroyo Grande Aquatic Club
1:08.76 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
259
Sebastian Fairon
16
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
1:08.76 7/13/23
2023 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
260
Jake Hirshberg
17
CA
Alpha Aquatics
1:08.78 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
261
JB Pangilinan
18
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
1:08.79 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
262
Jason He
16
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
1:08.79 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS/NOVA June Age Grou
263
Preston Wolf
17
PN
Valley Aquatics
1:08.80 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
264
Dominic Chang
18
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:08.81 5/26/23
2023 Speedo Grand Challenge Ti
265
Brian He
15
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
1:08.83 8/2/23
2023 Western Zone Age Group Ch
266
Allen Pringle
17
PN
Mighty Marlins Swim Club
1:08.87 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
267
Sam Lee
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:08.88 6/29/23
2023 AZ Long Course Senior State Championships
268
Justin Brown
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:08.88 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
269
Jerry Fan
15
CA
Waterworks Aquatics Swim Club
1:08.89 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
270
Theo Petchdenlarp
16
PN
Pro Swimming
1:08.93 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
271
Anton Lengyel
18
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:08.95 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
272
Lucas Tompkins
16
PC
South Valley Makos
1:08.95 7/13/23
2023 Summer CA-NV Sectional- R
273
Rostik Khilko
15
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
1:08.98 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
274
Aidan Kim
16
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
1:08.98 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
275
Arthur Lin
16
CA
La Mirada Armada
1:08.99 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS-June AG Invite @ L
276
David Wong
15
HI
Iolani Swim Club
1:08.99 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
277
Ethan Jantzi
18
AZ
AquaForce
1:09.01 7/13/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals - Boise
278
Nathan Petchdenlarp
16
PN
Pro Swimming
1:09.02 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
279
Andrew Pham
15
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
1:09.04 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
280
Sebastian Fairon
16
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
1:09.04 8/11/22
2022 SI LC AG CHAMPS
281
Adriel Sun
15
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
1:09.07 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
282
Connor Ho
17
CA
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
1:09.08 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
283
Jack Krikorian
17
CA
Alpha Aquatics
1:09.13 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
284
Nathan Knobelspiesse
18
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
1:09.16 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
285
Jan Peischler
18
UT
Lehi Aquatics Team
1:09.18 5/11/23
2023 HAST Janet Oles LC Classi
286
Eron Li
16
CA
Temecula Swim Club
1:09.18 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
287
Joshua McBride
16
CA
Class Aquatics
1:09.18 7/21/22
2022 CA RAA Summer JO's
288
Ryan Song
18
CA
Swim Torrance
1:09.19 6/17/22
2022 CA La Mirada JAG
289
Steven Wu
16
SI
Pacific Swim
1:09.20 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
290
Ryder Chene
17
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
1:09.21 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
291
Sonit Joshi
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:09.23 5/6/23
CA 2023 NOVA May Gold-Silver A
292
Henry Lyons
18
NM
Charger Aquatics
1:09.26 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
293
Shivansh Singhal
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:09.26 6/11/21
2021 AZ MAC Narwhal Invite
294
Kota Charles
14
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:09.27 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
295
Evan Wold
16
PN
StingRay Swim Team
1:09.28 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
296
Andrew Rodenberg
18
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:09.32 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
297
Noah Mooney
17
CO
Foothills Swim Team
1:09.36 7/13/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals - Boise
298
Daniel Cho
18
PN
Wave Aquatics
1:09.36 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
299
Ryan Stamer
17
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
1:09.38 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
300
Jacob McElroy
17
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:09.38 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
301
Joseph Sirhan
18
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
1:09.39 7/6/23
2023 Los Angeles Invite @ USC
302
Yury Kuzmenko
15
PC
Valley Splash
1:09.39 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
303
Zach Harris
18
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
1:09.40 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
304
Cormac Ryan
17
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
1:09.41 7/20/23
2023 SI LC AG CHAMPS
305
Dean Koenders
17
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
1:09.42 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
306
Aiden Beck
16
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
1:09.42 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
307
Giovanni Sullo
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:09.43 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
308
Brandon Pon
15
PC
QuickSilver
1:09.44 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
309
Ben Forsythe
15
WY
Sheridan Swim Team
1:09.44 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
310
Ian Pickles
18
AZ
Swim Neptune
1:09.45 4/21/23
2023 AZ PSC Spring Invite
311
Tommy Wonka
17
WY
Buffalo Swim Club
1:09.45 7/16/21
2021 WY WSI Summer Long Course
312
Shepard Kerscher
17
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
1:09.47 7/20/23
2023 CO CSI Senior LC State Ch
313
Mathew Cheang
17
PC
QuickSilver
1:09.47 7/21/22
2022 SN Summer CA-NV Sectional-CC
314
Chase Valentine
15
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:09.47 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
315
Wu Ying Peng
15
CA
Unattached
1:09.48 7/6/23
2023 Los Angeles Invite @ USC
316
Parker Smith
18
PC
Orinda Aquatics
1:09.49 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
317
Jack Cameron
16
PC
QuickSilver
1:09.50 7/28/22
Long Course Far Westerns
318
Prakhanthi Rai
15
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:09.50 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
319
Coleson Pouoa
16
HI
Academy Swim Club - Hawaii
1:09.51 7/14/23
2023 HI Age Group LCM Champion
320
Aidan TA
18
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:09.52 7/15/22
Super League Summer LC Finals
321
Hunter Iverson
18
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
1:09.52 7/20/23
2023 UT LC Senior State Champi
322
Will Cooper
16
PC
Alameda Ala-Gators
1:09.52 5/5/24
2024 PC-QSS Post-CCS SCY/LCM S
323
Owen Collins
17
PN
StingRay Swim Team
1:09.53 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
324
Ben Lingenfelter
16
CA
Yucaipa Swim Team
1:09.57 5/27/22
2022 SPEEDO GRAND CHALLENGE
325
Aidan Alvarez
17
PC
QuickSilver
1:09.59 7/13/23
2023 Summer CA-NV Sectional- R
326
Jack West
16
PC
Pacifica Sea Lions
1:09.65 6/23/23
2023 SR Boise YMCA Summer Invitational
327
Andrew Jin
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:09.66 5/5/23
2023 PN BC May Flowers
328
Robbie Nakhuda
15
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
1:09.67 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
329
Miles Moran
18
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
1:09.68 7/20/23
2023 UT LC Senior State Champi
330
Adam Becker
16
SN
Dart Swimming
1:09.68 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
331
Christian Carleton
17
OR
Bend Swim Club
1:09.70 7/29/21
2021 IASI 13-14_Senior Long Co
332
Carson King
15
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
1:09.71 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
333
Ryan Kim
16
CA
Black Team
1:09.71 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
334
Reid Lalli
18
PC
Orinda Aquatics
1:09.72 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
335
Jeremy Ting
16
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
1:09.74 5/5/24
PACIFIC SWIMMING POST NCS SENI
336
Ludwig Ibarra
18
UT
Lehi Aquatics Team
1:09.75 7/20/23
2023 UT LC Senior State Champi
337
Brian Hsueh
13
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
1:09.75 1/12/24
LAC Jan 12 Intrasquad
338
Ben Walters
18
UT
Cache Valley Marlins Swim Team
1:09.76 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
339
Brian Raghunathan
14
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:09.78 8/2/23
2023 Western Zone Age Group Ch
340
Hudson Martz
16
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:09.79 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
341
Josh Pan
14
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:09.79 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
342
Matthew Campbell
17
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
1:09.81 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
343
Wade Ogden
18
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
1:09.81 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
344
Evan Velek
18
PC
Orinda Aquatics
1:09.81 7/13/23
2023 Summer CA-NV Sectional- R
345
Caleb Sandvig
16
CA
Golden West Swim Club
1:09.81 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
346
Dar Lavrenko
16
PC
Los Altos Mountain View Aquati
1:09.90 6/24/23
SBA Long Course C/B/A+
347
Nico Wood
18
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
1:09.92 7/13/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals - Boise
348
Austin Ng
17
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:09.92 7/21/22
2022 SN Bill Rose Classic
349
Cade Kidani
16
HI
Aulea Swim Club
1:09.92 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
350
Ian Kung
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
1:09.93 6/29/23
2023 AZ Long Course Senior State Championships
351
Oliver Santana
16
PC
QuickSilver
1:09.93 7/14/22
2022 SWE Sum-Sim (50m)
352
Aaron Martin
18
AZ
Swim Neptune
1:09.94 4/21/23
2023 AZ PSC Spring Invite
353
Jacob Duran
18
NM
Beast Aquatics
1:09.95 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
354
Tyler Watchalapong
18
CA
Unattached
1:09.97 6/16/22
2022 CA SCS-BUEN June Age Grou
355
Bao Vuong
18
OR
Legacy Aquatics
1:09.97 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
356
De'Andre Paiz
17
CA
Black Team
1:09.97 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
357
Dillon Wright
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:09.98 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
358
Matthieu Foucu
18
PC
QuickSilver
1:09.99 7/13/23
2023 Summer CA-NV Sectional- R
359
Thomas Olsen
18
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
1:09.99 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
360
Kenny Jiang
15
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
1:10.00 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
361
Kaden Wong
15
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
1:10.01 6/24/23
Orinda Aquatics Senior Open Lo
362
Patrick Deevy
18
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
1:10.02 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championship Tim
363
Sawyer Rietz
15
AZ
Swim Neptune
1:10.02 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Mesa
364
William Hong
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:10.02 8/3/23
2023 SCS/MVN 14-Under Elite A/
365
QUINN Sammon
16
SN
AquaSol Swim Team
1:10.03 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
366
Matthew Sexton
18
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
1:10.05 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
367
Jayden Wang
17
PC
Ladera Oaks
1:10.06 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
368
Sota Kawahata
16
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
1:10.06 7/20/23
2023 CO CSI Senior LC State Ch
369
Dominik Irons
15
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
1:10.06 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Mesa
370
Minsong Kim
18
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
1:10.07 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
371
Christopher Delacruz
15
CA
Swim Torrance
1:10.08 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
372
Andres Benderskii
15
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:10.09 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
373
Ko Depweg
16
OR
McMinnville Swim Club
1:10.10 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
374
Emerson Gatherum
16
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
1:10.11 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
375
Brandon Wang
18
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
1:10.12 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
376
Xuanyou Zhou
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:10.12 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
377
Sebastian Santiago
17
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
1:10.13 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
378
Ethan Lim
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:10.13 8/3/23
2023 SCS/MVN 14-Under Elite A/
379
Anthony Dornoff
15
CA
La Mirada Armada
1:10.13 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
380
James Kershaw
18
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
1:10.14 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships Time Tri
381
Sam Seybold
17
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
1:10.15 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
382
Liam Weinreich
17
CA
Fast Swim Team
1:10.16 6/9/23
2023 FAST - Jon Urbanchek Inv
383
Ryin Ruaboro
17
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
1:10.18 6/8/23
2023 George Haines Internation
384
Yuichiro Miyake
16
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
1:10.19 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
385
Cabot Teskey
17
AZ
J Swim Club
1:10.20 6/29/23
2023 AZ Long Course Senior State Championships
386
Charlie Potter
15
CC
Roadrunner Aquatics
1:10.23 8/2/23
2023 Western Zone Age Group Ch
387
Taisho Shiono
18
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:10.24 7/10/21
2021 CA SET July 10-11 Closed
388
Heston Grant
17
PN
Chinook Aquatic Club
1:10.24 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
389
Alden Brotman
18
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
1:10.25 7/21/22
2022 CA-NV Speedo Sectionals
390
Jackson Rosol
18
PC
Lakeridge Swim Team
1:10.25 6/30/22
2022 Arena Grand Challenge
391
Aaron Deng
14
CA
Evolution Racing Club
1:10.25 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
392
Logan Noguchi
18
CA
Black Team
1:10.26 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS CANY JAG
393
Ian Reece
17
PN
Cascade Swim Club
1:10.27 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
394
Jaiden Sreenivasan
17
PN
Wave Aquatics
1:10.27 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
395
CHase Lewis
16
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
1:10.27 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
396
Nicolas Ogawa
17
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:10.28 7/14/23
Super League Summer LC Finals
397
Bryan Huang
17
CA
Class Aquatics
1:10.30 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
398
Daniel Oroszlan
18
CA
Class Aquatics
1:10.31 7/21/22
2022 CA RAA Summer JO's
399
Isaac Wardle
16
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
1:10.31 7/20/23
2023 UT LC Senior State Champi
400
Tim Lorge
15
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
1:10.33 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
401
Adam Super
18
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
1:10.34 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
402
Austin Pham
16
OR
Legacy Aquatics
1:10.34 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
403
Aasish Dangol
15
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
1:10.35 5/5/24
2024 PC-QSS Post-CCS SCY/LCM S
404
Sergio Diaz Salazar
17
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
1:10.36 7/13/23
2023 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
405
Amos Crafts
18
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
1:10.36 7/9/22
2022 CRST Summer Blast
406
Walter Keibler
16
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
1:10.36 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
407
Nathaniel Malcolm
16
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:10.37 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
408
Haolin Cong
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:10.38 7/21/22
2022 PN Senior Long Course Cha
409
Ty Zarbock
17
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
1:10.39 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
410
Sylvan Schoenheit
15
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
1:10.39 8/3/22
2022 Western Zone Age Group Ch
411
Zach Richter
18
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
1:10.41 7/20/23
2023 UT LC Senior State Champi
412
Adam Becker
16
SN
Dart Swimming
1:10.42 7/6/23
2023 CC Arena Grand Challenge
413
Cardin Nguyen
18
CO
Colorado Springs Swim Team
1:10.43 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
414
Brian Molloy
16
CO
Avon Swim Club
1:10.43 2/3/24
2024 CO TOPS IYKYK
415
Brandon Wang
14
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:10.45 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
416
Matthew Bone
18
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:10.46 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
417
Peter Shih
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
1:10.47 6/17/22
2022 AZ MAC Narwhal Invite
418
Logan Gunn
18
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
1:10.47 7/6/23
2023 CC Arena Grand Challenge
419
David Toschak
18
CA
Temecula Swim Club
1:10.50 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
420
Massimo Trento
17
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
1:10.51 5/13/23
SRVA LCM CBBB+
421
Ian Kim
17
CA
Maywood Sparks Swim Team
1:10.54 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
422
Karson Leavitt
17
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
1:10.55 6/29/23
2023 AZ Long Course Senior State Championships
423
Keeno Usita
16
CA
La Mirada Armada
1:10.58 8/3/22
2022 Western Zone Age Group Ch
424
Conner Alvarez
15
CA
Phoenix Rising Aquatics
1:10.58 7/6/23
2023 Los Angeles Invite @ USC
425
Tommy Hinks
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
1:10.60 6/29/23
2023 AZ Long Course Senior State Championships
426
Sanjay Patel
16
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:10.60 7/28/22
Long Course Far Westerns
427
Caleb Rohacs
17
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
1:10.63 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
428
Max Wang
17
CA
La Mirada Armada
1:10.63 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS-June AG Invite @ L
429
Jack Nugent
18
CA
Gaucho Aquatics
1:10.63 5/8/22
2022 CA MVN Post CIF Senior LC
430
Ethan Harrington
18
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:10.64 7/6/23
2023 CC Arena Grand Challenge
431
Darius Walach
18
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:10.65 7/6/23
2023 Los Angeles Invite @ USC
432
Samuel Baker
18
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
1:10.66 6/16/23
2023 CO CSI Long Course Open
433
Robert Shen
15
PN
Cascade Swim Club
1:10.66 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
434
Kyle Lee
16
CA
Rosemead Rapids
1:10.67 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
435
Jeremy Dukes
18
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:10.68 3/30/22
2022 IN Spring Speedo Sectionals
436
Yu Peter
17
CA
Unattached
1:10.70 7/6/23
2023 Los Angeles Invite @ USC
437
Vincent Roberts
17
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
1:10.70 7/13/23
2023 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
438
Jason Chou
18
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
1:10.70 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
439
Mateo Hoffer
17
CO
Elevation Athletics
1:10.70 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
440
Baron Marshall
13
CA
Evolution Racing Club
1:10.71 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
441
Bobby Huelskamp
18
CA
Orange Regional Competitive Aq
1:10.73 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
442
Christian Indelicato
14
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
1:10.73 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
443
Max Gu
16
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:10.75 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
444
Am-Fied Hernandez
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:10.76 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
445
Coleton Tanner
17
CO
Foothills Swim Team
1:10.77 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
446
Arin Chowdhury
17
CA
Golden West Swim Club
1:10.77 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
447
Nicholas Bishop
15
CO
Denver Athletic Club
1:10.78 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectional Time Trial Thursday March
448
Greyson Royer
15
SN
Dart Swimming
1:10.79 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
449
Max Lough
18
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:10.80 7/6/23
2023 Los Angeles Invite @ USC
450
Etan Kiang
16
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
1:10.80 6/16/22
2022 CA SCS-BUEN June Age Grou
451
Michael Wang
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:10.82 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS/NOVA June Age Grou
452
Drew Arney
17
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
1:10.83 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
453
Ryan Stahl
18
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
1:10.84 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
454
Logan Uveges
16
SI
Coronado Swim Association Team
1:10.84 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
455
Ryan Schnur
17
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:10.85 7/21/22
2022 CO CSI Senior LC Champion
456
Trevor Dash
17
AK
Ketchikan Killer Whales
1:10.86 6/22/23
2023 BSS TYR June Classic
457
Laiken Swensen
17
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
1:10.86 7/20/23
2023 UT LC Senior State Champi
458
George Andriashvili
18
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
1:10.88 6/17/22
2022 CA La Mirada JAG
459
Tyler Lee
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:10.88 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
460
Max Kong
17
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
1:10.91 7/6/23
2023 Los Angeles Invite @ USC
461
Richard Guo
15
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
1:10.91 5/5/24
2024 PC-QSS Post-CCS SCY/LCM S
462
Jai Khurmi
18
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:10.93 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
463
David Wong
15
HI
Iolani Swim Club
1:10.93 7/14/23
2023 HI Age Group LCM Champion
464
Noah Wojcik
14
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
1:10.93 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
465
Remy Lenoir
18
SN
Dart Swimming
1:10.94 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
466
Bobby Wright
17
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
1:10.95 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS-June AG Invite @ L
467
Declan Kelly
17
CA
Elite Otters Swim Team
1:10.96 7/7/23
2023 CA CCAQ Eastern Committee
468
Hien Luu
16
CA
Evolution Racing Club
1:10.98 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
469
Richard Xu
15
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
1:10.98 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
470
Luke Eskola
16
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
1:11.00 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
471
Dash De Anda
16
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
1:11.01 6/23/23
2023 SE Richard Quick Invitati
472
Luka Mijatovic
15
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
1:11.01 5/27/23
2023 TYR Memorial Day Classic
473
Sean Pasternak
16
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:11.02 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
474
Aden Li
17
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
1:11.03 6/30/22
2022 Arena Grand Challenge
475
Justin Ferrer
16
PC
Pacifica Sea Lions
1:11.03 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
476
Dylan Wee
18
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:11.04 6/16/22
2022 CA SCS-BUEN June Age Grou
477
Benjamin Mitchell
18
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
1:11.05 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
478
Eddie Flynn
18
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:11.06 6/10/22
2022 Phoenix Summer Invitation
479
Everett Johnson
18
SN
Dart Swimming
1:11.06 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
480
Andrew Coombs
16
PN
King Aquatic Club
1:11.08 6/24/22
2022 PN SMAC Summer Classic
481
Jacob Munguia
16
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:11.09 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
482
Forrest Lin
14
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
1:11.09 7/7/23
2023 SBA Adam Szmidt Memorial
483
Elliott Destefani
18
PC
Lakeridge Swim Team
1:11.10 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
484
Chase Kehoe
17
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
1:11.10 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
485
Max Presepe
17
CA
Blast Sharks
1:11.11 5/14/22
2022 CA TORR Mid May Splash
486
Kristian Cholakov
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:11.11 7/19/23
Renee and Jim Patterson Classi
487
Ian Xia
17
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
1:11.11 7/8/22
2022 THSC Summer Classic Invit
488
Tylor Kim
18
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
1:11.12 7/21/22
2022 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
489
Jaydan Chau
18
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
1:11.12 7/22/21
2021 CA RAA Summer JO's
490
William Miller
18
IE
Cougar Aquatics
1:11.13 7/7/23
2023 Sizzlin' Summer Splash
491
Nick Oman
18
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
1:11.14 7/20/23
2023 UT LC Senior State Champi
492
Patrick Mao
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:11.14 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
493
Daniel Lewis
18
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
1:11.15 6/30/22
2022 Arena Grand Challenge
494
Alan Shaaban
17
CA
Tsm Aquatics
1:11.15 7/13/23
2023 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
495
Andre Robles
16
CO
Maverick Aquatics
1:11.15 7/26/23
2023 MS Southern Zone Senior Championships
496
Brennen Oneil
17
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
1:11.17 1/6/24
2024 CO TOPS Long Course Invit
497
Brice Anawaty
18
AZ
J Swim Club
1:11.19 6/2/23
2023 AZ SUN Sun Devil Open
498
Eric Yu
14
SI
Pacific Swim
1:11.19 7/20/23
2023 SI LC AG CHAMPS
499
August Vetsch
18
AZ
Swim Neptune
1:11.20 6/17/23
2023 AZ NEP June Last Chance
500
Thomas Hannenian
18
SN
Dart Swimming
1:11.20 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
501
Maxwell Tuggle
16
CA
Arroyo Grande Aquatic Club
1:11.21 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
502
Isaiah Silver
14
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
1:11.21 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
503
Elliott Drottar
16
CA
Ccat Swimmin
1:11.22 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
504
Dmytro Vozniuk
14
PN
Valley Aquatics
1:11.23 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
505
Trai Xiong
17
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:11.24 7/6/23
2023 CC Arena Grand Challenge
506
Asher Kaltsas
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:11.25 6/16/23
2023 AZ MAC Narwhal Invite
507
Asher Ding
15
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
1:11.25 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
508
Adam Pawliger
17
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
1:11.26 5/5/24
2024 PC-QSS Post-CCS SCY/LCM S
509
Ben McSorley
18
CA
Ojai Heatwaves
1:11.26 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
510
William Ma
16
PN
King Aquatic Club
1:11.26 7/13/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals - Boise
511
Liam Mulroy
17
CA
Evolution Racing Club
1:11.27 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
512
Devin Goetsch
18
MT
Helena Lions Swim Team
1:11.27 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
513
Brandon Yang
18
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
1:11.28 7/21/22
2022 CA RAA Summer JO's
514
Peyton Beard
18
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
1:11.29 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
515
Sean Chen
16
PC
QuickSilver
1:11.29 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
516
Bryce Hitter
18
CA
Yucaipa Swim Team
1:11.30 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
517
Wynston Prawira
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:11.31 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
518
TenzinK Kelsang
16
OR
Gold's Aquatics Club (Camas)
1:11.31 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
519
Henry Yang
14
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:11.31 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
520
Gabriel Anagnoson
18
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:11.32 7/6/23
2023 CC Arena Grand Challenge
521
Greg Vinokurov
18
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:11.33 7/13/23
2023 Summer CA-NV Sectional- R
522
Ty Liu
17
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
1:11.33 7/14/23
Super League Summer LC Finals
523
Lincoln Bennett
17
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
1:11.33 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
524
Yifan Qiu
15
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
1:11.33 5/4/24
2024 OR BEND LONG COURSE INVITATIONAL
525
Ethan Song
17
SI
Coronado Swim Association Team
1:11.34 7/20/23
2023 SI LC AG CHAMPS
526
Collin Kim
16
CA
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
1:11.34 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
527
Thomas Downey
17
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
1:11.35 5/26/23
2023 CAN ISC Medley Challenge
528
James Tong
15
PC
QuickSilver
1:11.37 6/23/23
2023 CC Age Group Summer Slam
529
Avi Mahajan
16
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:11.37 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
530
Jack Garnett
17
CO
Boulder Swim Team
1:11.38 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
531
Eugene Lin
16
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:11.39 7/14/23
Super League Summer LC Finals
532
Mark Cecco
15
NM
Charger Aquatics
1:11.39 5/3/24
2024 NM LCAT Suntan Classic
533
Ben Gallegos
18
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:11.42 7/21/22
2022 CA SCS/MVN Summer JO's
534
Eler Huang
15
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
1:11.42 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
535
Nathan Kondapalli
13
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
1:11.43 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
536
Luke Haas
15
CA
Ccat Swimmin
1:11.44 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
537
Adam Li
16
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
1:11.45 6/23/23
2023 Howard Jones Open
538
Daneel Polakoff
17
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:11.46 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
539
Owen Mehring
17
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
1:11.47 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
540
Harrison Smith
17
CA
Tsm Aquatics
1:11.48 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
541
Adrian Juco
14
PN
Wave Aquatics
1:11.48 5/3/24
2024 PN BC May Flowers
542
Michael Li
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
1:11.49 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
543
Jesse McCormick
18
MT
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
1:11.50 6/15/23
2023 MT MAC Firecracker Classic
544
Lucas Palmer
17
PN
Mighty Marlins Swim Club
1:11.50 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
545
Logan Downing
15
PN
Wave Aquatics
1:11.50 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
546
Drake Chauvapun
17
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
1:11.51 5/26/23
2023 CA NOVA-Speedo Grand Chal
547
Eric Golgotiu
17
OR
Legacy Aquatics
1:11.51 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
548
NATHAN Yee
18
SN
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
1:11.52 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
549
Lincoln Sabini
18
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
1:11.54 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
550
Mark Seledkov
17
OR
Salem Swim Club
1:11.54 6/9/23
2023 Mike Morris Memorial Invi
551
Sherman Lee
17
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
1:11.55 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
552
Dean Koenders
17
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
1:11.55 5/26/23
2023 CAN ISC Medley Challenge
553
Matthew Jones
17
PN
King Aquatic Club
1:11.55 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
554
Roman Malcolm
14
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:11.55 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
555
Benny Kulow
18
WY
Lander Swim Club
1:11.56 7/26/21
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
556
Nicholas Kolodziej
17
CO
Aces Swim Club
1:11.56 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
557
Kevin Han
15
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
1:11.56 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
558
Matthew Hui
16
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
1:11.56 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
559
Chase Johnson
17
UT
Skyline Swim Club
1:11.57 7/13/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals - Boise
560
Tim Wu
15
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
1:11.57 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
561
Sean Honey
18
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
1:11.59 7/19/22
2022 UT LC Champs
562
Seth Collet
17
PC
Ladera Oaks
1:11.60 5/20/23
LAMV C/B/A+
563
Alex Jiang
18
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
1:11.60 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
564
KJ Tse
18
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:11.61 7/13/23
2023 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
565
Julius Tuguinay
18
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
1:11.61 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - West Fargo ND Time Tr
566
JJ Stoen
18
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:11.63 7/21/22
2022 SN Summer CA-NV Sectional-CC
567
Raffy Cueva
16
SN
Dart Swimming
1:11.63 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
568
Adrian Kunze Briseno
17
PC
Solo Aquatics
1:11.64 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
569
Levi Bertrand
17
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
1:11.65 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
570
Luca Ignatescu
15
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
1:11.65 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
571
Connor Kelly
17
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
1:11.66 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
572
Carmelo Caccamo
15
AZ
Swim Neptune
1:11.67 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
573
Justin Chamberlain
17
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
1:11.69 7/20/23
2023 UT LC Senior State Champi
574
Archer Sanchez
16
CO
Denver Swim Academy
1:11.69 7/21/22
2022 CO CSI Senior LC Champion
575
Spencer Chen
15
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:11.69 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
576
Will Spencer
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:11.70 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - West Fargo ND Time Tr
577
Andy Duke
17
UT
South Davis Aquatic Team
1:11.70 7/27/23
2023 RAFC Last Splash Invitati
578
Matthew Kim
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:11.70 7/22/21
2021 CA MVN Summer JO's
579
Jinu Hong
16
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:11.70 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
580
Ethan Yun
18
CA
San Gabriel Sea Gulls
1:11.71 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
581
Robbie Frie
17
CO
Elevation Athletics
1:11.72 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectional Time Trial Thursday March
582
James Kershaw
18
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
1:11.72 6/2/23
2023 CO CUDA Summer Sizzler
583
Jace Nguyen
16
SI
Renegade Aquatics
1:11.72 7/15/22
2022 SI SOL ALL AGES BB MIN
584
Michael Cortez
14
CA
Alpha Aquatics
1:11.73 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
585
Nithin Raghavan
14
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
1:11.78 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
586
Connor Clark
16
UT
Lehi Aquatics
1:11.79 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
587
Jon Streeter
15
CA
Temecula Swim Club
1:11.81 6/23/23
2023 SE Richard Quick Invitati
588
CHARLEY Sears
18
SN
Dart Swimming
1:11.82 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
589
Fernando Mancera
18
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:11.82 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
590
Kaenan Joyce
15
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
1:11.82 7/14/23
2023 HI Age Group LCM Champion
591
Jason Spears
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
1:11.83 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
592
Carter Stiles
15
CC
ACE Aquatics
1:11.83 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
593
Edward Chiang
18
CA
San Luis Obispo Swim Club
1:11.84 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
594
Mason Wendler
17
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
1:11.85 7/28/21
TERA LC Trials and Finals July
595
Isaac Shang
16
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:11.85 7/13/23
2023 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
596
Lex Ng
14
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:11.85 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
597
Paul Nave
17
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
1:11.86 7/20/23
2023 MT MT Swimming Long Course State Championship
598
Isaac Ng
18
PC
Fog City Hammerheads
1:11.87 7/21/22
2022 SN Summer CA-NV Sectional-CC
599
James Schreiber
17
CO
Falfins Swimming
1:11.88 6/16/23
2023 CO CSI Long Course Open
600
Shota Eskin
16
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
1:11.88 6/16/23
2023 Long Course Senior Champi
601
Jayden Sanders
18
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
1:11.89 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
602
Benjamin Miller
17
SN
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
1:11.89 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
603
Connor Kann
18
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
1:11.90 4/15/23
Pleasanton Seahawks Long Cours
604
Eric Yuan
15
SI
Pacific Swim
1:11.91 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
605
Aidric Berry
16
SI
North Coast Aquatics
1:11.91 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
606
Sergio Diaz Salazar
17
CA
Victory Aquatics
1:11.92 6/17/22
2022 CA La Mirada JAG
607
Charlie Settle
18
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
1:11.93 7/1/23
2023 CRST Summer Blast 3
608
Ethan Chen-Parks
18
PN
StingRay Swim Team
1:11.93 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
609
Mark Heffern
16
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
1:11.94 7/14/22
2022 AZ LC Age Group State Championship
610
Ethan DiFronzo
16
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
1:11.94 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
611
John De Vere
18
CA
Class Aquatics
1:11.95 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS CANY JAG
612
Jacob Smith
17
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
1:11.96 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectional Time Trial Thursday March
613
Andrew Brecht
18
SI
Pacific Swim
1:11.96 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
614
Ali Gad
18
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
1:11.96 7/6/23
2023 Los Angeles Invite @ USC
615
Andrew Liu
17
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
1:11.96 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
616
Idris Vohra
16
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
1:11.96 5/3/24
2024 CA MVN May BB MIn LCM
617
Yunpeng Tao
17
UT
Skyline Swim Club
1:11.97 7/19/22
2022 UT LC Champs
618
Wazoo Zeid
17
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
1:11.97 5/5/24
PACIFIC SWIMMING POST NCS SENI
619
Matthew Perje
18
CA
Slo Swim Club
1:11.97 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
620
Anthony Zhang
16
CA
Trident Swim Club
1:11.98 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
621
Luca Cristoloveanu
14
IE
Manta Ray Aquatics
1:11.98 7/21/23
2023 IE Long Course Championships
622
Tyler Lau
17
HI
Punahou Aquatics
1:11.99 6/16/23
2023 Long Course Senior Champi
623
Adam Cuthbert
16
CA
Evolution Racing Club
1:11.99 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
624
Roy Ramirez
15
CA
La Mirada Armada
1:11.99 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
625
Cole Canaday
16
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
1:11.99 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
626
Owen Currie
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:12.01 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
627
William Bulris
18
SN
Vacaville Swim Club
1:12.01 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
628
Andrew Oh
16
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:12.02 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
629
William Miller
18
IE
Cougar Aquatics
1:12.03 7/26/21
2021 USA Swimming Futures Sant
630
Carter Chauvapun
15
SI
Pacific Swim
1:12.03 7/20/23
2023 SI LC AG CHAMPS
631
Jojo Stith-Robinson
15
CA
Lompoc Tsunami Aquatics
1:12.03 7/19/23
Renee and Jim Patterson Classi
632
Thais Tokay
14
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
1:12.03 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
633
Cole Carnazzo
15
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
1:12.04 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
634
Alex Pletcher
15
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
1:12.05 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
635
Jaydison Dacuycuy
14
SN
Dart Swimming
1:12.06 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
636
Ruka Ito
16
CA
Palos Verdes Aquatic Club
1:12.07 7/14/23
2023 CA BLST Pacific Champions
637
Lloyd Hau
17
PN
Mighty Marlins Swim Club
1:12.09 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
638
Ian Madigan
16
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
1:12.10 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
639
Kodai Eskin
16
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
1:12.10 6/16/23
2023 Long Course Senior Champi
640
Max Wilson
18
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
1:12.11 7/15/21
2021 Summer CA-NV Sectional
641
Alan Pham
18
CC
Clovis Swim Club
1:12.11 6/3/22
Mel Zajac Jr International 20
642
Bronson Smothers
17
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
1:12.14 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
643
Luke Nielson
17
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
1:12.14 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
644
Nicholas Chen
13
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:12.14 8/3/23
2023 SCS/MVN 14-Under Elite A/
645
Robert Hess
17
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
1:12.15 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
646
Joshua Truong
18
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
1:12.15 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
647
Arris Tokay
14
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
1:12.16 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
648
Nicholas Peng
14
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
1:12.16 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
649
Legend Storer
18
HI
Lahaina Swim Club
1:12.18 5/27/23
2023 HI 47th Annual Sakamoto I
650
Chris Hu
16
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
1:12.18 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
651
Andrew Manzo
17
SN
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
1:12.19 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
652
Kevin Wong
17
SN
Dart Swimming
1:12.21 6/27/21
2021 CC Summer Slam Championship
653
Lucca Riley
17
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:12.21 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
654
Joseph Sirhan
18
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
1:12.22 7/21/21
2021 American Long Course
655
Slava Gofman
17
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
1:12.23 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
656
Tien Nguyen
14
PC
Unattached
1:12.23 7/7/23
2023 SBA Adam Szmidt Memorial
657
Amir Ali
14
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:12.24 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS-June AG Invite @ L
658
Blake Fuchslin
17
SN
Dart Swimming
1:12.25 6/10/22
2022 SN Summer Sanders LCM SR+
659
Holden Gehrke
15
AZ
Arizona Seals Swimming Academy
1:12.25 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
660
Dylan Bertino
18
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
1:12.26 7/16/22
2022 Los Angeles Invitational
661
Riley Amis
16
CA
Westside Aquatics Wahoos
1:12.26 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
662
William Ho
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:12.26 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
663
Flexx Faildo
15
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
1:12.26 7/14/22
2022 HI Age Group LCM Champion
664
Syunta Lee
14
PN
West Coast Aquatics
1:12.26 7/6/23
2023 PN CSC 102nd Annual Senio
665
Philip Meier
18
SR
Streamliner Aquatics
1:12.27 7/22/22
2022 SR Summer Championships
666
Vasili Karatzas
18
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
1:12.27 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
667
Trenton Bergren
17
PN
Metro Aquatics
1:12.28 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
668
Tommy Xu
15
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:12.28 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
669
Blake Abney
16
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
1:12.28 7/20/23
2023 UT LC Senior State Champi
670
Nick Poon
18
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
1:12.29 7/21/22
2022 CA RAA Summer JO's
671
Dakota Domingo
17
HI
Hilo Aquatic Club
1:12.30 6/24/22
2022 HI Long Course Senior Cha
672
Luke Collins
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:12.30 7/6/23
2023 Los Angeles Invite @ USC
673
Max Yu
17
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
1:12.31 7/20/23
2023 SI LC AG CHAMPS
674
Maddox Pool
17
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
1:12.31 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
675
Braden Yang
15
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
1:12.31 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
676
Nicholas Paredes
18
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:12.32 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
677
Cruze Bailey
17
CO
Denver Swim Academy
1:12.33 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championship Tim
678
Jacob Baginski
14
PN
King Aquatic Club
1:12.33 5/3/24
2024 PN BC May Flowers
679
Calvin Meymaris
16
CO
Riptide Swim Team
1:12.34 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
680
Aiden Yeo
15
CA
Evolution Racing Club
1:12.37 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS/NOVA June Age Grou
681
Eli Burkett
17
CA
Arroyo Grande Aquatic Club
1:12.38 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
682
Evan Linnebur
17
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
1:12.38 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
683
Brandon Ha
16
SN
Dart Swimming
1:12.39 5/20/22
Vallejo Aquatic Club LC C/B/A+
684
Terry Li
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
1:12.40 5/26/23
2023 AZ MAC 12th Annual Speedo Invite
685
Colin Mikulecky
17
CO
Denver Swim Academy
1:12.42 7/26/21
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
686
Oliver Gray
17
CA
Orange Regional Competitive Aq
1:12.44 5/13/22
2022 CA MVN May BB Min LCM
687
Daniel Sim
17
CO
Aces Swim Club
1:12.44 6/16/23
Tennessee Aquatics June Specta
688
Frederick Anderson
14
PN
Cascade Swim Club
1:12.44 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
689
Endre Santos
17
CA
La Mirada Armada
1:12.45 6/17/22
2022 CA La Mirada JAG
690
Caleb Wurtz
15
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
1:12.46 7/20/23
2023 CO CSI Senior LC State Ch
691
Yurii Onofriichuk
17
PN
West Coast Aquatics
1:12.48 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
692
Alex Bird
17
CO
Castle Rock Swim Team
1:12.49 2/24/24
2024 CO CSI Senior LC Meet
693
Jaden Ma
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:12.50 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
694
Noah Hattori
17
SN
Dart Swimming
1:12.51 7/15/22
TCA Senior 2 Long Course Preli
695
John-Clark Holmes
18
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
1:12.51 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
696
Zen Hyodo
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:12.51 7/7/23
2023 SBA Adam Szmidt Memorial
697
Peyton Kuo
16
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
1:12.52 5/13/23
2023 CA CITI vs. TORR Duel in
698
Ray Cillo
18
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
1:12.53 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
699
Ben Brewer
18
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
1:12.53 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
700
Emery Belasco
16
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
1:12.53 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championship Tim
701
Daniel Feldman
16
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:12.56 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
702
Henry Gibbs
18
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:12.57 7/15/21
2021 Summer CA-NV Sectional-CC
703
Evan Dash
16
AK
Ketchikan Killer Whales
1:12.58 8/3/22
2022 Western Zone Age Group Ch
704
Tawan Benedict
15
PN
Unattached
1:12.59 5/3/24
2024 PN BC May Flowers
705
Eddie Tang
16
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
1:12.59 5/26/23
2023 CA NOVA-Speedo Grand Chal
706
Zion Waqainabete
17
HI
Aulea Swim Club
1:12.60 12/22/20
2020 Long Course OPEN Champs
707
Tyler Ortiz
16
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
1:12.60 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
708
Micha Grob
18
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
1:12.61 5/19/23
2023 AZ PSC Phoenix May Cray
709
Daniel Deschenes
17
CA
Orange Regional Competitive Aq
1:12.61 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
710
Bradin Chung
18
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:12.62 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
711
Derek Hitchens
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:12.63 7/22/21
2021 CA MVN Summer JO's
712
Tommy Wickersham
18
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:12.64 5/5/24
2024 PC-QSS Post-CCS SCY/LCM S
713
Caden Pride
17
CO
Elevation Athletics
1:12.64 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
714
Bryson Hu
18
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
1:12.65 7/21/22
2022 PN Senior Long Course Cha
715
Dustin Kealoha
18
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
1:12.65 7/14/23
2023 HI Age Group LCM Champion
716
Ethan Koh
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
1:12.66 5/27/22
11th Annual Speedo Arizona Inv
717
Jaydison Dacuycuy
14
SN
Dart Swimming
1:12.66 6/10/22
2022 SN Summer Sanders LCM SR+
718
Noah Bonano
18
NM
Beast Aquatics
1:12.67 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
719
Graham Killian
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
1:12.67 5/19/23
2023 AZ PSC Phoenix May Cray
720
Luke Herbert
18
AZ
Prescott Swim Team Inc
1:12.67 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
721
Cole Mayhew
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:12.67 7/19/23
Renee and Jim Patterson Classi
722
Caden Becker
18
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
1:12.69 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
723
Anthyme Nguyen
15
PN
Cascade Swim Club
1:12.69 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
724
Landon Suaverdez
18
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
1:12.70 6/9/23
2023 Phoenix Summer Invitation
725
Danny McKinney
15
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
1:12.70 6/22/23
2023 CO ACES Summer Invite
726
Cole Ballard
18
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:12.71 7/6/23
2023 CC Arena Grand Challenge
727
Brian Nguyen
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:12.71 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS/NOVA June Age Grou
728
Kyle Milburn
18
OR
Albany Aquatics Association
1:12.71 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
729
Cam Hart
17
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
1:12.72 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
730
Nicholas Bai
17
SI
Coronado Swim Association Team
1:12.74 7/26/21
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
731
Brett Wang
15
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
1:12.74 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
732
Alex Kaltenbach
17
CO
Denver Swim Academy
1:12.75 6/9/23
2023 Phoenix Summer Invitation
733
Adam Gustin
17
CA
Orange County Riptide Aquatics
1:12.75 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
734
Owen Pritchard
17
PC
Northbay Aquatics
1:12.76 5/5/24
2024 PC-QSS Post-CCS SCY/LCM S
735
Al Alexandrovich
15
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
1:12.76 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
736
Eugene Fedutinov
16
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
1:12.76 5/4/24
2024 OR BEND LONG COURSE INVITATIONAL
737
Darmen Yessengeldy
16
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
1:12.77 6/16/23
2023 SI SPLASH AND DASH
738
Max Li
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:12.78 7/28/22
2022 PN 14&U Long Course Champ
739
Karsten Eichler
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
1:12.81 6/9/23
2023 Phoenix Summer Invitation
740
Michael Suoo
18
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:12.81 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
741
Carson Hamblin
18
AZ
Swim Neptune
1:12.84 5/28/21
2021 AZ MAC 10th Annual Speedo Invite
742
Anton Zivanovic
18
CA
Fusion Aquatics
1:12.85 7/21/22
2022 CA RAA Summer JO's
743
Philip Lim
15
CA
Dare Aquatics
1:12.85 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
744
Henry Lyu
16
CA
Black Team
1:12.85 7/14/23
2023 CA BLST Pacific Champions
745
Nate Campbell
16
PN
University Place Aquatic Club
1:12.85 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
746
Charles Dvorak-Gleason
18
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
1:12.86 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
747
Ben Nonaka
16
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
1:12.86 6/10/23
Orinda Aquatics LC C/B/BB+
748
Gabe Jones
17
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
1:12.87 6/14/23
2023 UT CHAT INVITATIONAL
749
Eddie Nakhuda
15
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
1:12.87 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
750
Adlai Ferguson
18
CO
Team Vortex
1:12.88 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championship Tim
751
Jack Green
16
PN
StingRay Swim Team
1:12.88 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
752
Chase Kim
17
CA
Evolution Racing Club
1:12.90 3/25/23
CA 2023 NOVA March Age-Group M
753
Carter Hoffmann
15
PC
Vallejo Aquatic Club
1:12.90 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
754
Ryan Musich
18
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
1:12.92 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
755
Sean Su
17
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:12.92 7/1/23
TCA July LCM Invitational
756
Brady Calkins
17
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:12.92 6/30/22
2022 Arena Grand Challenge
757
Jhan Loninia
17
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
1:12.94 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
758
Joe Ohanessian
18
CC
Roadrunner Aquatics
1:12.95 7/13/23
2023 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
759
Sylas Maurin
17
CC
Clovis Swim Club
1:12.95 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
760
Kaito James
15
HI
Punahou Aquatics
1:12.97 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
761
Talen Palmateer
16
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
1:12.97 7/20/23
2023 CO CSI Senior LC State Ch
762
Simon Vanderwal
15
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
1:12.97 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
763
Jacob Chan
17
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:12.98 6/30/22
2022 Arena Grand Challenge
764
Alex Skamnes
16
UT
Skyline Swim Club
1:12.98 8/3/22
2022 Western Zone Age Group Ch
765
Maxwell Balva
15
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:12.98 6/9/23
2023 SN 25th Annual Summer Sanders LCM Meet SR+ Sw
766
Jonathan Tomasello
18
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
1:12.99 7/24/21
2021 BAC PacSwim - LCM Prelims
767
Behr Cordero
17
CC
Merced Skimmers Swim Team
1:13.01 7/19/23
Renee and Jim Patterson Classi
768
Jack Roberts
18
AK
Wrangell Swim Club
1:13.01 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
769
Ben Karakusis
18
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
1:13.02 7/20/23
2023 CO CSI Senior LC State Ch
770
Kevin Chen
15
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
1:13.02 7/22/23
Alto Last Splash Invitational
771
Henry Liu
15
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
1:13.03 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
772
Luca Courteau
18
HI
Aulea Swim Club
1:13.04 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
773
Bennett Young
14
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
1:13.04 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
774
Calvin Tam
18
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
1:13.05 6/23/23
2023 SN RAD June Meet
775
Justin Lee
17
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
1:13.06 7/21/22
2022 CA RAA Summer JO's
776
Luke Weibel
15
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
1:13.06 5/26/23
2023 AZ MAC 12th Annual Speedo Invite
777
Steven Weinstein
15
PC
The Olympic Club
1:13.06 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
778
Brandon Liu
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:13.07 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
779
Coulter Dilts
16
CA
Golden West Swim Club
1:13.07 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
780
John Choi
18
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:13.08 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
781
Vyron Domingo
16
PN
West Coast Aquatics
1:13.08 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
782
Aiden Mertzel
17
CA
Blast Sharks
1:13.09 7/14/23
2023 CA BLST Pacific Champions
783
Gabriel Manteufel
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:13.10 6/16/22
2022 CA SCS-BUEN June Age Grou
784
Lucas Brandt
14
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
1:13.11 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
785
Riggins Scheumann
14
PC
AC Swim Club
1:13.15 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
786
Ethan Chen
18
PC
QuickSilver
1:13.16 7/15/22
TCA Senior 2 Long Course Preli
787
Marco Martin
17
AZ
Unattached
1:13.17 6/10/22
2022 AZ SAC Intrasquad #1
788
Connor Weldon
17
PN
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
1:13.18 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
789
Jace Zemlicka
17
OR
McMinnville Swim Club
1:13.18 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
790
Tyler Stevenson
16
AZ
Desert Foothills Aquatics
1:13.18 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectional Time Trial Thursday March
791
Lukas Fortson
15
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
1:13.18 5/26/23
2023 AZ MAC 12th Annual Speedo Invite
792
Marcus Garland
16
CO
Greenwood Tiger Sharks Swim Te
1:13.18 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
793
Mateo Flores
15
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
1:13.18 7/20/23
2023 UT LC Senior State Champi
794
Lawrence Lundblad
17
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
1:13.19 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
795
Jack Sappington
18
OR
Newport Swim Team
1:13.19 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
796
Pierce Bickerton
16
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
1:13.20 6/30/22
2022 CO Grand Junction Invitat
797
Owen Mulligan
17
CO
Denver Swim Academy
1:13.22 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championship Tim
798
Franco Lee
17
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
1:13.23 4/22/23
2023 CA TORR Spring Splash
799
Jayden Kadiman
17
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:13.24 7/21/22
2022 CA SCS/MVN Summer JO's
800
Ian Rho
17
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:13.24 7/21/22
2022 CA SCS/MVN Summer JO's
801
Peter Gladkevich
16
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
1:13.25 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
802
Mason Espy
16
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
1:13.25 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
803
Ben Bricca
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:13.28 7/7/23
2023 PN SMAC Summer Classic
804
Tyler Laymon
18
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
1:13.28 6/8/23
2023 George Haines Internation
805
Bennett Sullivan
16
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
1:13.28 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
806
Maximus Kim
14
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:13.29 5/3/24
2024 PN BC May Flowers
807
Chip Swarner
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:13.30 7/21/22
2022 PN Senior Long Course Cha
808
Victor Polo
18
CA
Tsm Aquatics
1:13.30 5/20/23
2023 ALPHA -TSM DUAL
809
SCOTT Szyper
18
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
1:13.31 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
810
Darrell Liu
18
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
1:13.32 7/28/22
Long Course Far Westerns
811
Alex Song
17
CA
Dare Aquatics
1:13.32 7/21/22
2022 CA SCS/MVN Summer JO's
812
Evan Higgins
18
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
1:13.34 7/28/21
2021 Last Splash Invitational
813
Laird Muise
15
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
1:13.34 5/5/24
PACIFIC SWIMMING POST NCS SENI
814
Deion Chung
16
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
1:13.35 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
815
Jacob Durso
18
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:13.36 5/20/23
2023 CO Hilltopper Invite
816
Davis Brown
16
CO
Denver Swim Academy
1:13.36 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
817
Jacob Lim
17
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
1:13.37 6/25/22
Orinda Aquatics PC LC Senior O
818
Elliott Lee
16
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:13.37 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
819
Holden Campos
15
SN
Chico Area Swim Association
1:13.37 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
820
Nathan Hu
15
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
1:13.37 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
821
Ryan Pennington
18
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:13.38 5/28/21
2021 CO TOPS Last Train to Oma
822
Bobby Christopher
16
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
1:13.38 5/3/24
SAND Cinco de Mayo Invite 2024
823
Ethan Lin
14
PN
Wave Aquatics
1:13.38 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Mesa
824
Pierce Ryan
16
CA
Alpha Aquatics
1:13.39 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
825
Joshua Heydt
16
CO
Aces Swim Club
1:13.39 7/21/22
2022 CO CSI Senior LC Champion
826
Felix Ho
16
PC
Los Altos Mountain View Aquati
1:13.40 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
827
Joshua Parkes
15
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:13.40 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
828
Nolan Arnholt
18
NM
Charger Aquatics
1:13.43 7/7/22
2022 NM Summer Senior State Ch
829
Jeremy Nguyen
17
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
1:13.43 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
830
Cornel Lee
14
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
1:13.43 1/20/24
QSS/CROW/TIDE Tri-Meet
831
Emi Ibarra
17
CC
Roadrunner Aquatics
1:13.45 6/30/22
2022 Arena Grand Challenge
832
Andrew Quach
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:13.45 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
833
Andrew Nguyen
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:13.46 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
834
Ezra Purcell
18
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
1:13.48 8/11/22
2022 SI LC AG CHAMPS
835
Anthony Ramirez
16
CA
La Mirada Armada
1:13.48 7/6/23
2023 Los Angeles Invite @ USC
836
Zen Schaetzle
16
AK
Midnight Sun Swim Team
1:13.49 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
837
Tyson Walker
16
CO
Aces Swim Club
1:13.49 7/7/23
2023 CO Zone 2 VMAC
838
Connor Cooley
18
CO
Foothills Swim Team
1:13.50 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
839
Tegan Barrier
18
CO
Elevation Athletics
1:13.50 6/26/21
2021 CO FST June Long Course O
840
Zachary Price
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:13.51 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
841
Linc Jones
16
CA
La Mirada Armada
1:13.51 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS-June AG Invite @ L
842
James Sy
16
CA
Fast Swim Team
1:13.51 6/9/23
2023 FAST - Jon Urbanchek Inv
843
Daniel Kim
13
CA
Swim Torrance
1:13.51 8/3/23
2023 SCS/MVN 14-Under Elite A/
844
Nathen Yoo
16
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:13.52 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
845
Trevor Ta
15
CA
Golden West Swim Club
1:13.53 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
846
Ian Fong
15
CA
Rosemead Rapids
1:13.53 8/3/23
2023 SCS/MVN 14-Under Elite A/
847
Sasha Voloshyn
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:13.53 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
848
Ramzey Insignares
18
PC
QuickSilver
1:13.55 7/15/22
Super League Summer LC Finals
849
Hunter Bian
16
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
1:13.55 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
850
Gavin Keogh
16
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
1:13.56 7/21/22
2022 CO CSI Senior LC Champion
851
Leo Quijalvo
15
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
1:13.57 1/12/24
LAC Jan 12 Intrasquad
852
Simon Li
17
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
1:13.58 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
853
Matthew So
16
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
1:13.58 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
854
Nathaniel Ince
18
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:13.59 7/26/21
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
855
Brendan Sung
16
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
1:13.59 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
856
Maximilian Mikula
17
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
1:13.60 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
857
Kian Lihalakha
15
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
1:13.62 7/20/23
2023 CO CSI Senior LC State Ch
858
Tanner Sheffert
16
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
1:13.63 4/21/23
2023 AZ PSC Spring Invite
859
Sahil Bhakta
18
NM
Beast Aquatics
1:13.64 7/7/22
2022 NM Summer Senior State Ch
860
Stevie Khamvongsa
17
OR
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
1:13.64 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
861
Matthew Ho
16
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
1:13.64 6/17/22
2022 CA La Mirada JAG
862
Aiden Li
16
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:13.64 6/24/23
2023 PN MET Cannonball Classic
863
Mohamed Aboutaleb
14
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
1:13.64 5/5/24
PACIFIC SWIMMING POST NCS SENI
864
Alex Valerio
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:13.65 7/21/22
2022 CC Summer JOs
865
Sullivan Benes
13
CA
Desert Storm Swimming
1:13.65 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
866
JOHN Laidlaw
16
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
1:13.66 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
867
Dylan Yang
14
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
1:13.66 8/2/23
2023 Western Zone Age Group Ch
868
Scott Fong
17
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:13.67 7/15/22
TCA Senior 2 Long Course Preli
869
Trevor Dash
17
AK
Ketchikan Killer Whales
1:13.67 6/23/22
2022 BSS TYR June Classic
870
Arthur Wang
17
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
1:13.68 7/20/23
2023 SI LC AG CHAMPS
871
Bronson Smothers
17
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
1:13.68 6/23/23
2023 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
872
Evan Brutscher
15
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
1:13.68 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
873
Jaxon Reddig
17
SN
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
1:13.69 6/9/23
2023 SN 25th Annual Summer Sanders LCM Meet SR+ Sw
874
Jasper Qiu
15
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:13.72 5/5/24
2024 PC-QSS Post-CCS SCY/LCM S
875
Keoni Li
17
CO
Unattached
1:13.73 4/29/22
2022 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
876
Andrew Sakahara
18
CA
Dare Aquatics
1:13.73 7/21/22
2022 CA SCS/MVN Summer JO's
877
Gavin Harold
16
AK
Ketchikan Killer Whales
1:13.73 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
878
Aiden Wang
15
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
1:13.73 7/22/22
2022 IE LC Junior Olympics
879
Ethan Xue
13
PC
QuickSilver
1:13.73 7/7/23
2023 SBA Adam Szmidt Memorial
880
Quinn Jones
18
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:13.74 6/9/23
2023 SN 25th Annual Summer Sanders LCM Meet SR+ Sw
881
Brady Zapp
17
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:13.76 6/30/22
2022 Arena Grand Challenge
882
Tenzin Wangpo
16
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
1:13.76 7/21/22
2022 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
883
Aaron Graff
18
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:13.77 5/6/23
CA 2023 NOVA May Gold-Silver A
884
Patrick Grant
17
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
1:13.77 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
885
MICHAEL Laidlaw
16
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
1:13.78 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
886
Mathias Bang-Knudsen
15
PN
Pacific Piranha Swim Team
1:13.78 5/5/23
2023 PN BC May Flowers
887
Trent Wakefield
18
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
1:13.79 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
888
Isaac Yeung
14
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:13.82 5/5/23
2023 PN BC May Flowers
889
Carter Bradley
16
CO
Foothills Swim Team
1:13.83 5/12/23
2023 CO FST May LC Madness
890
Sam Gao
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:13.83 6/30/23
John Sullivan Firecracker Invi
891
Parker Muench
16
HI
Punahou Aquatics
1:13.83 6/16/23
2023 Long Course Senior Champi
892
Kell Frazier
17
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
1:13.84 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
893
Dan Venidiktov
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:13.84 5/3/24
2024 PN BC May Flowers
894
Kyle Lin
15
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:13.84 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
895
Nick Davidson
16
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
1:13.86 6/16/23
2023 Long Course Senior Champi
896
Victor Soloviev
17
AZ
Arizona Aquatic Club
1:13.88 6/29/23
2023 AZ Long Course Senior State Championships
897
Hunter Rohovit
18
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
1:13.88 7/28/22
Long Course Far Westerns
898
Dallas Hudson
18
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
1:13.88 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
899
Joseph Miao
15
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
1:13.88 7/7/23
2023 SBA Adam Szmidt Memorial
900
Raiden Yoza
15
HI
Aloha Aquatics Association
1:13.88 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
901
James Bonaccorso
14
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:13.88 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
902
Jaden Akpan
16
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
1:13.89 8/3/22
2022 Western Zone Age Group Ch
903
Matthew Rodrigues
18
PC
Almaden Riptide
1:13.91 7/23/21
Quicksilver End of Season LC T
904
Victor Lebsock
17
WY
Casper Swim Club
1:13.91 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championship Tim
905
Justin LI
15
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
1:13.91 6/24/23
Orinda Aquatics Senior Open Lo
906
Sebastian Pena
16
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
1:13.91 5/7/23
2023 POST CIF Long Course Meet
907
Mason Arnold
17
PN
Rainier Foothills Swim Team
1:13.93 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
908
Benjamin Ham
18
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
1:13.94 7/8/21
2021 CA Southern California I
909
Matthew Wei
16
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:13.95 6/9/23
2023 SN 25th Annual Summer Sanders LCM Meet SR+ Sw
910
Addison Hou
13
SI
Pacific Swim
1:13.95 7/20/23
2023 SI LC AG CHAMPS
911
Andrew Taylor
14
PC
Orinda Aquatics
1:13.96 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
912
Fisher Brophy
15
PC
Neptune Swimming
1:13.97 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
913
Zhuoyang Song
15
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:13.97 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
914
Kai Laitinen
18
OR
Canby Swim Club
1:13.98 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
915
Josh Deng
15
CA
Fast Swim Team
1:13.98 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
916
Michael Chuang
16
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:13.99 7/14/23
Super League Summer LC Finals
917
Kenji Kasubuchi
15
OR
Legacy Aquatics
1:13.99 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
918
Stephen Codevilla
18
CO
Elevation Athletics
1:14.00 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
919
Gavin Logan
16
AZ
Yuma Krakens
1:14.00 7/14/22
2022 AZ LC Age Group State Championship
920
Brahman Davis
15
HI
Iolani Swim Club
1:14.00 6/16/23
2023 Long Course Senior Champi
921
Logan Rains
16
CO
Foothills Swim Team
1:14.01 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
922
Ian Sun
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:14.01 5/13/22
2022 CA MVN May BB Min LCM
923
Devin Irons
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
1:14.02 4/21/23
2023 AZ PSC Spring Invite
924
TROY Quintana
18
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
1:14.03 5/6/23
2023 SN Post High School Shave Meet
925
Lucky Crews
15
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
1:14.03 5/5/24
PACIFIC SWIMMING POST NCS SENI
926
Justus Howell
17
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:14.04 7/13/23
Time Tials - 2023 CA/NV Speedo
927
Kevin Flannery
18
PN
Wave Aquatics
1:14.04 5/3/24
2024 PN BC May Flowers
928
James Christensen
17
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
1:14.04 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
929
Cheney Mo
16
CA
La Mirada Armada
1:14.04 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
930
Jake Barela
17
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
1:14.05 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
931
Hudson Bakke
18
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
1:14.05 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
932
Kam Forsmann
17
IE
Lewis Clark Neptune Swimming
1:14.05 6/30/23
2023 IE PSA Pendleton Open
933
Aramis Willett
14
SI
Heartland Swimming Association
1:14.05 7/20/23
2023 SI LC AG CHAMPS
934
Theo Lee
18
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:14.06 5/8/22
2022 CA MVN Post CIF Senior LC
935
Josh Campion
17
NM
Las Cruces Aquatic Team
1:14.08 5/3/24
2024 NM LCAT Suntan Classic
936
Nikolai Esparza
17
PN
West Coast Aquatics
1:14.08 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
937
Diego Silva
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
1:14.09 4/21/23
2023 AZ PSC Spring Invite
938
Adrian Zolnierczyk
16
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
1:14.09 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
939
Ray Engineer
15
CA
Alpha Aquatics
1:14.09 7/14/23
2023 CA BLST Pacific Champions
940
Hayden Tellier
17
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
1:14.10 6/9/23
2023 FAST - Jon Urbanchek Inv
941
Andrew Ignatescu
18
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
1:14.10 6/23/23
2023 Howard Jones Open
942
Ryan Ham
14
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:14.10 8/3/23
2023 SCS/MVN 14-Under Elite A/
943
Nathan Ye
14
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
1:14.11 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
944
Timothy Jan
17
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:14.12 7/21/22
2022 CA RAA Summer JO's
945
Quin Seider
18
CA
Ojai Heatwaves
1:14.12 6/30/23
2023 CA SBSC Semana Nautica LC
946
Lucas Tang
15
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:14.12 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
947
Jack Hendrick
18
CA
Gaucho Aquatics
1:14.13 7/28/21
TERA LC Trials and Finals July
948
Connor Fredericks
18
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:14.13 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
949
Marco Mancinetti
17
PC
Fog City Hammerheads
1:14.15 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
950
Allan Yeh
17
PC
Fog City Hammerheads
1:14.16 6/10/22
2022 SN Summer Sanders LCM SR+
951
Ben Holst
16
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
1:14.16 5/26/23
2023 Cactus Classic
952
Jesse Yuan
13
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:14.16 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
953
Nolan Yokoyama
14
CA
Black Team
1:14.16 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
954
Luke Ellis
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:14.17 3/24/21
Mar 2021 Swimvitational Time T
955
Logan Chen
14
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
1:14.17 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
956
Phil Lin
16
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
1:14.19 7/15/23
2023 PC CROW LC Senior Open T/
957
Aaron Bell
16
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
1:14.19 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
958
Ray Yang
18
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
1:14.20 5/13/22
2022 CA MVN May BB Min LCM
959
Lincoln Hoffmann
15
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:14.20 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
960
Sam Carlson
18
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
1:14.21 7/20/23
2023 UT LC Senior State Champi
961
Finn Cleary
17
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
1:14.21 6/30/22
2022 Arena Grand Challenge
962
Evan Schott
16
PC
Lakeridge Swim Team
1:14.21 6/9/23
2023 SN 25th Annual Summer Sanders LCM Meet SR+ Sw
963
Colin Burckel
15
NM
Beast Aquatics
1:14.22 7/6/23
2023 NM New Mexico State Long Course Championships
964
Evan Jue
17
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
1:14.24 7/21/22
2022 CA SCS/MVN Summer JO's
965
Mika Oprea
16
OR
Salem Swim Club
1:14.24 5/19/23
2023 Comfort Suites Corvallis
966
Seth Crow
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
1:14.25 6/25/21
2021 AZ DTAC Starlight Invitational
967
Tyler Valdez
17
CA
Star Aquatics
1:14.25 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
968
Markus Crawford
16
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
1:14.25 6/9/23
2023 Phoenix Summer Invitation
969
Jacob Kim
15
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
1:14.25 6/23/23
2023 Howard Jones Open
970
Franklin Jaramilla
16
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
1:14.25 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
971
Rod Carvajal
18
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
1:14.26 6/2/23
2023 AZ SUN Sun Devil Open
972
Aaron Muolic
18
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:14.27 6/9/23
SCSC Pacific Swimming Long Cou
973
Kenny You
17
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
1:14.27 6/10/23
2023 CA Downey Dolphins Swim
974
Liam Doty
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:14.28 7/19/23
Renee and Jim Patterson Classi
975
Sutton Stoffer
14
CA
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
1:14.28 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
976
Brandon Hsu
17
PC
Otter Swim Club
1:14.29 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
977
Jonathan Renninger
15
PN
King Aquatic Club
1:14.29 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
978
Ian Tumamak
16
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
1:14.30 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
979
Jamie Choo
18
PN
Vashon Seals Swim Team
1:14.31 5/3/24
2024 PN BC May Flowers
980
Chris Wong
14
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:14.31 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
981
Ethan Rincon
18
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:14.32 7/24/19
2019 CA RAA SUMMER JOS
982
Benjamin Eberly
17
UT
Kearns Youth Aquatic Team
1:14.32 7/20/23
2023 UT LC Senior State Champi
983
Dylan Jones
18
NM
Beast Aquatics
1:14.33 7/6/23
2023 NM New Mexico State Long Course Championships
984
Andrew Vet
15
CA
La Mirada Armada
1:14.36 9/16/23
2023 CA Orange County Sr Series #1 at EVO
985
Lucas Chen
16
PN
Pro Swimming
1:14.36 7/7/23
2023 PN SMAC Summer Classic
986
Ryan Zamora
18
NM
Beast Aquatics
1:14.37 7/14/22
2022 Speedo Sectionals - Mt Ho
987
Andrew Shupe
15
UT
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
1:14.37 7/13/23
2023 UTAGS Championship
988
Benjamin Schiffman
17
UT
Swim Lake City Legends
1:14.38 7/26/22
2022 SN Time Trials - SR Western Zones
989
Shae Stratton
18
SR
Sawtooth Aquatic Club
1:14.39 7/14/22
2022 Speedo Sectionals - Mt Ho
990
Robert Zhou
15
PN
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
1:14.39 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
991
Zane Johnson
17
SI
South Bay Aquatics
1:14.40 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
992
Sean Johnson
18
CA
Fontana Aquatics Club
1:14.40 7/7/23
2023 CA CCAQ Eastern Committee
993
Brendan Suryapranata
15
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
1:14.41 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
994
John Zheng
13
CA
Spartans of La Canada
1:14.41 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
995
Flexx Faildo
15
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
1:14.43 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
996
Joey Sudermann
16
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:14.43 8/3/22
2022 Western Zone Age Group Ch
997
Jerry Xu
15
PN
Pro Swimming
1:14.43 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
998
Jordan Falls
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:14.44 4/29/22
2022 AZ SAC Blue & Gold Meet
999
Christian Ceja
17
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
1:14.44 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
1000
David Kilway
18
OR
Gold's Aquatics Club (Camas)
1:14.44 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application