Swimmer
Current Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Ethan Harrington
18
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
22.88 6/27/23
2023 Phillips 66 National Championships
2
Ian Pickles
18
AZ
Swim Neptune
22.95 6/2/23
2023 AZ SUN Sun Devil Open
3
August Vetsch
18
AZ
Swim Neptune
22.97 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
4
PJ Foy
18
AK
Glacier Swim Team
23.05 11/29/23
2023 ISCA LC Open
5
Quin Seider
18
CA
Ojai Heatwaves
23.06 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
6
Miles Blackson-Dunbar
16
CA
Alpha Aquatics
23.16 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
7
Marre Gattnar
18
PC
Northbay Aquatics
23.18 12/10/23
2023 West Long Course Time Tri
8
Tylor Kim
18
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
23.18 5/26/23
2023 Cactus Classic
9
Eli Hobson
18
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
23.25 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
10
Sammy Empey
18
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
23.28 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
11
Nolan Baker
16
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
23.29 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
12
Dar Lavrenko
16
PC
Los Altos Mountain View Aquati
23.31 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
13
Jacob Wang
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
23.34 5/26/23
2023 Speedo Grand Challenge Ti
14
Liam Campbell
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
23.50 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
15
Campbell McKean
17
OR
Bend Swim Club
23.53 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
16
Samuel Lofstrom
15
CO
Team Vortex
23.54 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
17
Trey Hesser
18
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
23.59 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
18
Finn Brophy
17
PC
Neptune Swimming
23.59 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
19
Andrew Hallett
18
PC
California Aquatics
23.62 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
20
Jason Sugihara
16
AZ
Swim Neptune
23.63 6/29/23
2023 AZ Long Course Senior State Championships
21
Mason Hopper
18
OR
The Dolphins Swim Team
23.64 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
22
Finn Brophy
17
PC
Neptune Swimming
23.64 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
23
Logan Noguchi
18
CA
Black Team
23.65 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
24
Ethan DiFronzo
16
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
23.67 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
25
Brody Chandler
16
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
23.68 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
26
Eli Hobson
18
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
23.70 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
27
Seth Crow
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
23.73 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectional Time Trial Thursday March
28
Harry Parsons
18
PC
Northbay Aquatics
23.74 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
29
Edward Huang
18
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
23.74 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
30
Gian Santos
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
23.74 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
31
Jordan Falls
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
23.79 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
32
Ryder Amancio
18
CA
Circle City Aquatics
23.79 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
33
Ethan Reniewicki
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
23.81 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
34
Samuel Kan
17
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
23.82 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
35
Ben Madson
17
IE
Cougar Aquatics
23.82 4/11/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - San Antonio TT
36
Allen Gyang
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
23.83 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
37
Mason Wendler
17
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
23.84 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
38
Robert Carpenter
18
CC
Merced Skimmers Swim Team
23.84 7/13/23
2023 Summer CA-NV Sectional- R
39
Kyle Kengla
17
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
23.85 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
40
Hawkins Wendt
18
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
23.85 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
41
Keegan Kelly
18
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
23.88 7/13/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals - Boise
42
Daniel Li
18
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
23.89 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
43
Athan Boutakidis
18
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
23.89 5/26/23
2023 CA NOVA-Speedo Grand Chal
44
Scott Edmiston
17
AZ
Oro Valley Swim Team
23.91 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectional Time Trial Thursday March
45
Andrew Brown
18
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
23.91 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
46
Isaac Litwiller
15
PC
QuickSilver
23.91 4/11/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - San Antonio TT
47
Grant Mundl
17
CA
Evolution Racing Club
23.92 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
48
Brice Anawaty
18
AZ
J Swim Club
23.94 6/2/23
2023 AZ SUN Sun Devil Open
49
Lewis Esterly
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
23.94 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
50
Robs Barton
18
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
23.95 7/20/23
2023 UT LC Senior State Champi
51
William Miller
18
IE
Cougar Aquatics
23.95 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
52
Gideon Stemmons
18
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
23.96 6/29/23
2023 AZ Long Course Senior State Championships
53
Michael Munder
17
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
23.96 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
54
Bronson Smothers
17
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
23.96 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
55
Otis Tsai
16
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
23.98 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
56
Aaron Bell
16
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
23.98 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
57
Will Chen
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
23.99 7/6/23
2023 Los Angeles Invite @ USC
58
Scott McMillan
18
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
24.00 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
59
Z McCluhan
18
NM
Four Corners Aquatic Team
24.00 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
60
Nick Vonderahe
18
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
24.01 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
61
Nathan Kim
18
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
24.01 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS CANY JAG
62
Andrew Coombs
16
PN
King Aquatic Club
24.01 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships Time Tri
63
Layton Sealman
18
CO
Elevation Athletics
24.02 8/1/22
2022 Speedo Junior National Ch
64
Ramon Jiang
18
CA
Evolution Racing Club
24.05 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
65
Andrew Koika
18
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
24.05 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
66
Gavin Keogh
16
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
24.05 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
67
Tegan Barrier
18
CO
Elevation Athletics
24.06 7/15/21
2021 ST TXLA Western Region Sp
68
Nicholas Bagri
15
CA
Royal Swim Team
24.06 7/6/23
2023 Los Angeles Invite @ USC
69
Matthew Audette
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
24.07 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
70
Torsten Hokanson
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
24.08 6/24/23
2023 PN MET Cannonball Classic
71
Jacob Chu
18
SI
Pacific Swim
24.09 8/11/22
2022 SI LC AG CHAMPS
72
Andrew Jin
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
24.11 5/5/23
2023 PN BC May Flowers
73
Brandon Ha
16
SN
Dart Swimming
24.11 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships Time Tri
74
Jacob Barela
17
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
24.12 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
75
Eddie Flynn
18
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
24.12 6/29/23
2023 AZ Long Course Senior State Championships
76
Shareef Elaydi
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
24.12 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
77
Kell Frazier
17
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
24.13 1/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville
78
Finn Arrillaga
17
HI
Iolani Swim Club
24.13 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
79
Liam Mulroy
17
CA
Evolution Racing Club
24.14 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
80
Caleb Daniel
18
SR
Unattached
24.15 7/22/22
2022 SR Summer Championships
81
Jake Eccleston
18
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
24.16 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
82
Mason Leach
18
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
24.16 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships Time Tri
83
Joel Maldonado
18
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
24.17 7/14/22
2022 Speedo Sectionals - Mt Ho
84
Jasper Shue
17
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
24.18 7/22/22
2022 SR Summer Championships
85
Lucas Crother-Collado
17
CA
Alpha Aquatics
24.18 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
86
Austin Hargreaves
16
AZ
Surprise Storm
24.18 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
87
Kaiea Hudgins
15
HI
Academy Swim Club - Hawaii
24.18 11/17/23
2023 HI Senior Champs LCM Time
88
Caleb Rohacs
17
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
24.19 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
89
Caden Pride
17
CO
Elevation Athletics
24.19 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
90
Tobin Reed
16
CC
Clovis Swim Club
24.19 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
91
Bronson Smothers
17
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
24.20 6/2/23
2023 CO CUDA Summer Sizzler
92
Jerry Yan
18
CA
Evolution Racing Club
24.21 8/1/22
2022 Speedo Junior National Ch
93
Graham Killian
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
24.21 7/13/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals - Boise
94
Gavin Sheyda
18
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
24.21 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
95
Gabriel Schreiber
18
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
24.22 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
96
Tyler Porter
15
PC
QuickSilver
24.22 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
97
Jake Barela
17
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
24.23 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
98
X Rose
17
HI
Academy Swim Club - Hawaii
24.23 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
99
Tim Wu
15
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
24.23 7/7/23
2023 SBA Adam Szmidt Memorial
100
Filip Kurial
17
CA
Mailbu Seawolves
24.25 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
101
Wesley Mank
17
AK
Chugiak Aquatics Club
24.25 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
102
William Miller
18
IE
Cougar Aquatics
24.25 4/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - San Antonio
103
Peyton Kuo
16
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
24.25 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS/NOVA June Age Grou
104
Daniel Benson
16
CA
Brea Aquatics
24.25 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
105
DongQi Yu
16
PC
Alto Swim Club
24.26 7/13/23
2023 Summer CA-NV Sectional- R
106
Keoni Li
17
CO
Unattached
24.27 2/2/24
2024 SIN Singapore Swim Series 2
107
Iain McCarthy
18
CC
Merced Skimmers Swim Team
24.27 7/27/22
2022 PC SCSC Futures West - Time Trials
108
JORDAN Ragland
16
SN
Life Time Northern California
24.27 4/11/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - San Antonio TT
109
Bayden Todd
16
CO
Foothills Swim Team
24.27 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
110
Cole Bettis
18
NM
Charger Aquatics
24.28 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
111
Sebastian Wrona
16
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
24.29 7/13/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals - Boise
112
Tanay Gupta
16
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
24.29 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
113
Andrew Rodenberg
18
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
24.30 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
114
Zeke Serrano
18
CA
Fontana Aquatics Club
24.31 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
115
Jeremy Rosen
18
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
24.32 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
116
Drake Doyle
17
UT
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
24.32 7/8/23
CHAT SDAT LC Last Chance
117
Zane Johnson
17
SI
South Bay Aquatics
24.33 7/20/23
2023 SI LC AG CHAMPS
118
Jack Skarda
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
24.34 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
119
Colin Mikulecky
17
CO
Denver Swim Academy
24.34 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships Time Tri
120
Yury Kuzmenko
15
PC
Valley Splash
24.34 8/2/23
2023 Western Zone Age Group Ch
121
Jake Barela
17
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
24.35 11/19/23
2023 CO Junior National Long Course Camp
122
Sean Honey
18
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
24.35 7/20/23
2023 UT LC Senior State Champi
123
David Bosch
18
CO
Loveland Swim Club
24.36 6/23/23
2023 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
124
Elijah Peng
15
AZ
Arizona Aquatic Club
24.36 6/29/23
2023 AZ Long Course Senior State Championships
125
Josh Rogers
16
CO
Team Vortex
24.36 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
126
Sean Christianson
18
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
24.37 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
127
Miles Cratsenberg
18
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
24.37 7/21/22
2022 PN Senior Long Course Cha
128
Simon Li
17
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
24.39 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
129
Trypp Duarte
17
AZ
AquaForce
24.39 7/13/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals - Boise
130
Sam Carlson
18
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
24.39 7/20/23
2023 UT LC Senior State Champi
131
Drew Arney
17
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
24.39 7/13/23
2023 Summer CA-NV Sectional- R
132
Sam White
18
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
24.39 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
133
Sawyer Jones
18
PC
Diablo Aquatics Devil Rays
24.42 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
134
Aidan Cole
17
PN
King Aquatic Club
24.42 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
135
Clark Apuada
16
PC
QuickSilver
24.42 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
136
Andrew Nguyen
17
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
24.43 7/27/22
2022 PC SCSC Futures West
137
Charles Gould
18
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
24.44 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
138
Matthew Nakayama
16
PC
Brentwood Seawolves
24.44 5/13/23
Terrapins LCM C/B/BB+ Meet
139
Daniel Verdolaga
18
CA
Evolution Racing Club
24.45 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS/NOVA June Age Grou
140
Cameron Aryanpour
18
PC
Northbay Aquatics
24.45 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
141
Victor Krautsov
16
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
24.45 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
142
Ethan Rincon
18
CA
Brea Aquatics
24.46 7/27/22
2022 PC SCSC Futures West
143
Nick Cusson
18
AZ
South West Aquatic Sports
24.47 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
144
Ray Chun
18
CA
San Gabriel Sea Gulls
24.47 6/17/22
2022 CA La Mirada JAG
145
Ryan Stamer
17
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
24.48 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
146
Ryan Xu
18
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
24.48 7/6/23
2023 Los Angeles Invite @ USC
147
Jaden Ficklen
18
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
24.48 6/16/22
2022 PR LXV Campeonatos Nacionales - Seniors
148
Miles Cratsenberg
18
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
24.48 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
149
Danyil Skriabyshev
18
PC
Fog City Hammerheads
24.49 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
150
Derek Hitchens
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
24.49 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS/NOVA June Age Grou
151
Yamato Lucero
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
24.49 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
152
Remo Mann
16
SN
Dart Swimming
24.49 7/27/22
2022 PC SCSC Futures West
153
Anton Zivanovic
18
CA
Fusion Aquatics
24.50 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
154
Carson Eich
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
24.51 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
155
Jack Beckman
17
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
24.52 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
156
Michael Hochwalt
18
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
24.52 7/26/22
2022 SN Time Trials - SR Western Zones
157
Brendan Keating
16
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
24.52 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
158
James Schreiber
17
CO
Falfins Swimming
24.53 7/13/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals - Boise
159
Isaac Carsel
15
SN
Dart Swimming
24.53 7/27/22
2022 PC SCSC Futures West
160
JJ Stoen
18
PC
Alto Swim Club
24.54 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships Time Tri
161
Andy Cui
18
PC
Alto Swim Club
24.54 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
162
Landon Picard
17
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
24.54 7/21/22
2022 SN Summer CA-NV Sectional-CC
163
Dylan Bertino
18
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
24.54 7/21/22
2022 CA RAA Summer JO's
164
Cabot Teskey
17
AZ
J Swim Club
24.55 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
165
Henry Cannon
18
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
24.56 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
166
Alvin Zhang
18
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
24.56 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
167
Bin Rutnosot
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
24.56 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
168
Andrew Maksymowski
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
24.56 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
169
Adam Lee
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
24.58 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
170
Samuel Williams
18
UT
Clearfield City Aquatic Team
24.58 7/20/23
2023 UT LC Senior State Champi
171
Benjamin Price
17
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
24.59 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
172
James Schreiber
17
CO
Falfins Swimming
24.59 11/19/23
2023 CO Junior National Long Course Camp
173
Gavin Santoso
16
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
24.59 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
174
Lucas McKee
17
CA
Evolution Racing Club
24.60 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
175
Duncan Salmen
17
CO
Foothills Swim Team
24.60 4/12/24
2024 CO FST LCM Spring Fever
176
Elek Zettle
17
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
24.60 8/11/22
2022 SI LC AG CHAMPS
177
Nathan Rasmussen
18
PC
Tiger Aquatics
24.60 6/9/23
2023 SN 25th Annual Summer Sanders LCM Meet SR+ Sw
178
Benjamin Ham
18
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
24.60 7/26/21
2021 USA S Futures Sta Clarita
179
Kenny Eckel
17
SI
Coronado Swim Association
24.60 6/16/23
2023 SI SPLASH AND DASH
180
Jinu Hong
16
PC
Alto Swim Club
24.60 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
181
Shae Stratton
18
SR
Sawtooth Aquatic Club
24.61 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
182
Iain McCarthy
18
CC
Merced Skimmers Swim Team
24.61 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
183
Alex Thornton
17
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
24.61 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
184
Daniel Kim
18
CA
Fast Swim Team
24.61 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
185
Cam Blevins-Mohr
17
PN
StingRay Swim Team
24.61 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
186
Garrett Haggmark
16
CA
Slo Swim Club
24.61 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
187
Aaron Martin
18
AZ
Swim Neptune
24.62 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
188
Isaac Shang
16
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
24.62 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
189
Edward Kim
16
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
24.62 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
190
Dominic Vargas
17
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
24.64 7/21/22
2022 CC Summer JOs
191
Andrew Carlile
17
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
24.64 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
192
Cade Vieler
15
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
24.64 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
193
Tyler Lewis
15
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
24.64 8/2/23
2023 Western Zone Age Group Ch
194
Ethan Wang
18
CA
Unattached
24.65 7/8/21
2021 CA Southern California I
195
Jacob Schubert
18
SR
Nampa Swim Team
24.65 7/21/23
2023 SR Snake River Summer Championships
196
Campbell McKean
17
OR
Bend Swim Club
24.65 7/14/22
2022 Speedo Sectionals - Mt Ho
197
Elliott Drottar
16
CA
Ccat Swimmin
24.65 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
198
Connor Kelly
17
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
24.66 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
199
Daniel Lazar
17
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
24.66 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
200
Aydan Prassas
16
AZ
Surprise Storm
24.66 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
201
Gabriel Eke
16
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
24.66 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
202
Jake Silva
18
AZ
Swim Neptune
24.67 7/13/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals - Boise
203
Tanner Wilson
17
PN
Valley Aquatics
24.67 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
204
Andrew Ignatescu
18
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
24.67 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
205
Brady Cannon
17
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
24.68 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
206
Connor Grant
18
PC
Ladera Oaks
24.69 7/13/23
2023 Summer CA-NV Sectional- R
207
Aiden Miller
18
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
24.69 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
208
Dylan Carr
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
24.70 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
209
Jacob Zimmerman
17
CC
Roadrunner Aquatics
24.71 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
210
Nathan Headon-Weeks
18
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
24.71 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
211
Adam Li
16
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
24.71 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
212
Aiden Zhou
14
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
24.71 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
213
Nolan Arnholt
18
NM
Charger Aquatics
24.72 7/7/22
2022 NM Summer Senior State Ch
214
John O'Grady
18
CA
Spartans of La Canada
24.72 7/7/22
2022 CA Southern California I
215
Ben Madson
17
IE
Cougar Aquatics
24.72 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
216
Joey Sudermann
16
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
24.72 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
217
Derek Hunsaker
17
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
24.73 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
218
Aslan Lofthus
16
SI
South Bay Aquatics
24.73 7/20/23
2023 SI LC AG CHAMPS
219
Stanley Oka
16
CC
Fresno Dolphins Swim Team
24.73 5/27/23
2023 Mike Snyder Memorial
220
Bryson Schmid
18
SN
Dart Swimming
24.74 7/6/23
2023 CC Arena Grand Challenge
221
Sharan Puchakatla Sairamesh
18
PC
QuickSilver
24.74 8/1/22
2022 Speedo Junior National Ch
222
Abe Astle
17
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
24.74 7/20/23
2023 UT LC Senior State Champi
223
Ryan Lee
17
CA
Black Team
24.74 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
224
Connor Seminavage
18
HI
Iolani Swim Club
24.74 6/16/23
2023 Long Course Senior Champi
225
Aaron Bell
16
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
24.74 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
226
Ben Bricca
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
24.75 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
227
Ben Butler
16
PC
Thunder Coast Aquatics
24.75 7/13/23
2023 Summer CA-NV Sectional- R
228
Sonit Joshi
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
24.75 2/11/22
The Swim Team February Lc Seni
229
GABE Hudgens
17
SN
AquaSol Swim Team
24.76 7/13/23
2023 Summer CA-NV Sectional- R
230
Matthew Perje
18
CA
Slo Swim Club
24.76 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
231
Raffy Cueva
16
PC
Vallejo Aquatic Club
24.76 7/22/23
Alto Last Splash Invitational
232
Soren Koschmann
16
CO
Riptide Swim Team
24.76 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
233
Luke Swiggett
18
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
24.77 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
234
Hennig Colsman
18
CO
Denver Swim Academy
24.77 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
235
Bryson Schmid
18
SN
Dart Swimming
24.77 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
236
Minsong Kim
18
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
24.77 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
237
Peter Vu
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
24.77 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
238
Lincoln Hoffmann
15
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
24.77 1/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville
239
Mason Hemmert
17
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
24.78 7/20/23
2023 UT LC Senior State Champi
240
Matthew So
16
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
24.78 6/22/23
2023 TEXAS SENIOR CIRCUIT LONG
241
Jonah Medvinsky
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
24.79 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
242
Tanner Sheffert
16
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
24.79 7/13/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals - Boise
243
Alex Pletcher
15
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
24.79 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championship Tim
244
Matthew Shield
18
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
24.80 7/21/22
2022 PN Senior Long Course Cha
245
Oliver Mann
17
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
24.81 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
246
Maxx Menzies
18
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
24.81 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
247
Ryan Lee
16
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
24.81 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
248
Luka Mijatovic
15
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
24.82 5/27/23
2023 TYR Memorial Day Classic
249
Anthony Zhang
16
CA
Trident Swim Club
24.82 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
250
Zach Richter
18
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
24.83 7/27/22
2022 RAFC Last Splash Invitati
251
Fred Brown
17
CA
Alpha Aquatics
24.83 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
252
Parker Etnyre
18
PC
Orinda Aquatics
24.83 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
253
Dylan Heikkila
16
PN
King Aquatic Club
24.83 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - West Fargo ND Time Tr
254
Adam Sinclair
18
UT
Skyline Swim Club
24.84 7/20/23
2023 UT LC Senior State Champi
255
Noah Carver
18
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
24.84 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
256
Mark Cecco
15
NM
Charger Aquatics
24.84 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
257
Owen Neitzel
18
PC
Almaden Riptide
24.85 6/28/22
QSS Quad Meet PEAK and TIDE
258
Nye Hanan
18
NM
Las Cruces Aquatic Team
24.85 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
259
Hugh Mullen
17
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
24.85 7/20/23
2023 CO CSI Senior LC State Ch
260
Breck Boyd
16
CO
Avon Swim Club
24.85 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
261
Brenden Cook
18
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
24.86 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
262
Brady Calkins
17
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
24.86 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
263
Jens Robinson
16
AZ
Arizona Seals Swimming Academy
24.86 7/13/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals - Boise
264
Richard Lin
16
SN
Dart Swimming
24.86 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
265
Justin Kuta
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
24.87 6/2/23
2023 AZ SUN Sun Devil Open
266
Michael Weinstein
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
24.87 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
267
Ryan Feng
18
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
24.88 6/9/22
2022 George Haines Internation
268
Damian Nerling
17
CA
Slo Swim Club
24.88 3/23/24
2024 CA SLOS Spring Splash n'
269
Ryin Ruaboro
17
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
24.89 6/8/23
2023 George Haines Internation
270
Jayden Kadiman
17
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
24.89 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
271
Hector Mu
17
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
24.89 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
272
Nathan Wu
17
CA
Evolution Racing Club
24.90 7/6/23
2023 Los Angeles Invite @ USC
273
Conner Trinidad
17
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
24.90 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
274
Harrison Parsons
18
PC
Northbay Aquatics
24.90 6/24/23
Orinda Aquatics Senior Open Lo
275
Noah Mooney
17
CO
Foothills Swim Team
24.90 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
276
Aiden Sandvig
18
CA
Golden West Swim Club
24.90 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS/NOVA June Age Grou
277
Alex Radulescu
18
SI
Coronado Swim Association Team
24.90 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
278
Leo Wesley
17
AZ
Race Pace Club
24.91 6/29/23
2023 AZ Long Course Senior State Championships
279
Jacob Smith
17
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
24.91 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
280
Thomas Aguero
18
PC
QuickSilver
24.91 12/10/23
2023 West Long Course Time Tri
281
Connor Kann
18
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
24.91 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
282
Thomas Olsen
18
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
24.91 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
283
Sam Mortensen
17
UT
Lehi Aquatics
24.92 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
284
Vlad Khmel
17
PC
QuickSilver
24.92 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
285
Theo Sohn
18
CA
Fast Swim Team
24.92 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
286
Colin Carmichael
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
24.93 7/21/22
2022 PN Senior Long Course Cha
287
Tomasz Balaban
17
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
24.93 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
288
Daniel Yi
18
CO
Denver Swim Academy
24.93 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
289
Evan Wong
18
HI
Iolani Swim Club
24.93 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
290
Jerry Chen
18
PN
Cascade Swim Club
24.93 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
291
Matthew Gramlich
18
CO
Team Vortex
24.93 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
292
Liam Thomas
15
CA
Black Team
24.93 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
293
Robbie Nakhuda
15
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
24.93 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
294
Dylan Carr
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
24.94 7/27/22
2022 PC SCSC Futures West - Time Trials
295
Benjamin Stone
17
SI
Pacific Swim
24.94 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
296
Jordan Evans
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
24.94 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
297
Ray Liu
17
CA
Black Team
24.94 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS CANY JAG
298
Nicholas Braun
17
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
24.94 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
299
Ethan Georgiev
17
PN
West Coast Aquatics
24.94 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
300
Joshua Parkes
15
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
24.94 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
301
Kelson Cantrell
18
PC
Alto Swim Club
24.95 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
302
Sean Su
17
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
24.95 7/1/23
TCA July LCM Invitational
303
Liam Weinreich
17
CA
Fast Swim Team
24.96 7/13/23
Time Tials - 2023 CA/NV Speedo
304
Nate Steiner
17
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
24.96 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
305
Nicholas Lee
16
CA
Evolution Racing Club
24.96 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
306
Max Lough
18
CA
Brea Aquatics
24.97 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
307
Cole Faut
16
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
24.97 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
308
Carter Bradley
16
CO
Foothills Swim Team
24.97 4/12/24
2024 CO FST LCM Spring Fever
309
Winston Lee
18
CA
Unattached
24.98 7/21/22
2022 CA SCS/MVN Summer JO's
310
Caden Zicari
17
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
24.98 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
311
Ben Gallegos
18
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
24.98 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS-June AG Invite @ L
312
Langston Lindsey
14
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
24.98 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
313
Alex Davies
18
CA
Alpha Aquatics
24.99 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
314
Alton Qian
17
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
24.99 7/6/23
2023 Los Angeles Invite @ USC
315
Justin Ely
16
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
24.99 5/13/23
SRVA LCM CBBB+
316
Handersen Lee
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
24.99 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
317
Charlie Cancelmo
14
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
24.99 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
318
Koen Vos
17
SN
Unattached
25.00 6/10/22
2022 SN Summer Sanders LCM SR+
319
Reed Lucero
18
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
25.00 6/2/23
2023 AZ SUN Sun Devil Open
320
Jonathan Cong
17
SI
Pacific Swim
25.00 7/20/23
2023 SI LC AG CHAMPS
321
Mark Mashkovich
17
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
25.00 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
322
David Mazyan
17
CA
Royal Swim Team
25.00 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
323
Trent Stegina
18
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
25.01 7/6/23
2023 CC Arena Grand Challenge
324
Daniel Apostol
17
MT
Billings YMCA
25.01 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
325
Jack Davis
18
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
25.01 7/21/22
2022 SN Summer CA-NV Sectional-CC
326
Elijah Brown
17
IE
Coeur d'Alene Area Swim Team
25.01 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
327
Evan Lim
18
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
25.02 5/27/22
2022 SPEEDO GRAND CHALLENGE
328
Cyrus Ngan
18
OR
Legacy Aquatics
25.02 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
329
Owen Collins
17
PN
StingRay Swim Team
25.02 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
330
Gage Everitt
16
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
25.02 6/16/23
2023 SI SPLASH AND DASH
331
Tobin Howe
16
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
25.02 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
332
Adam Pawliger
17
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
25.03 6/9/23
2023 SN 25th Annual Summer Sanders LCM Meet SR+ Sw
333
Benjamin Gillespie
17
UT
Swim Lake City Legends
25.03 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
334
Jack Sieckhaus
18
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
25.03 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
335
Gabe Eke
16
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
25.03 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
336
Bartek Bednarz
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
25.04 7/15/21
2021 ST TXLA Western Region Sp
337
Jacob Vanrensburg
18
CA
Temecula Swim Club
25.04 7/21/22
2022 CA-NV Speedo Sectionals
338
Carlos Valderrama
17
CA
Cerritos Aquatic Club
25.04 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
339
Jack Andrew
16
PN
Valley Aquatics
25.04 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
340
Elson Lee
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
25.05 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
341
Diego Hodge
17
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
25.05 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
342
Russ DiCesaris
17
CA
Swim Team of Placentia
25.05 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
343
Jacob Durso
18
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
25.05 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
344
Daniel Fu
16
CA
Evolution Racing Club
25.05 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
345
Nico Lee
15
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
25.05 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
346
Luke Larson
16
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
25.05 7/20/23
2023 CO CSI Senior LC State Ch
347
Jake Eulenhoefer
18
CA
Unattached
25.06 7/21/22
2022 CC Summer JOs
348
Spencer Merodio
18
SN
Dart Swimming
25.06 7/21/22
2022 SN Bill Rose Classic
349
Tucker Roth
18
AZ
Pitchfork Aquatics
25.06 6/2/23
2023 AZ SUN Sun Devil Open
350
Avrum Xagorarakis
16
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
25.06 5/26/23
2023 CA NOVA-Speedo Grand Chal
351
Carson Walker
16
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
25.06 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
352
Ben Hatchard
17
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
25.07 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
353
Ethan Gallagher
18
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
25.07 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
354
Shawn Kim
17
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
25.07 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
355
Nathan Xu
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
25.07 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
356
Evan Higgins
18
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
25.07 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
357
Leo Cerda
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
25.07 7/6/23
2023 Los Angeles Invite @ USC
358
Kaito James
15
HI
Punahou Aquatics
25.07 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
359
Noah Caiserman
16
HI
Lahaina Swim Club
25.07 7/14/23
2023 HI Age Group LCM Champion
360
Michael Wang
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
25.07 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
361
Sam Dalinis
18
PC
Northern Nevada Aquatics
25.08 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
362
Lachlan Kirby
17
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
25.08 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
363
Steven Empey
17
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
25.08 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
364
Dillon Wright
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
25.08 4/26/24
MSA LC Invitational 2024
365
Arseniy Sherstnev
17
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
25.09 7/15/22
2022 SI SOL ALL AGES BB MIN
366
Mason Hemmert
17
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
25.09 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
367
Jeremy Flint
17
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
25.09 5/27/23
2023 Mike Snyder Memorial
368
Matthew Kim
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
25.09 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
369
Luuk Eggink
18
AZ
Aqua Fit Tucson
25.10 5/5/23
2023 AZ FAST Mayflower Invite
370
Addison Newnan
18
PC
QuickSilver
25.10 7/13/23
2023 Summer CA-NV Sectional- R
371
Hodge Dauler
17
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
25.10 5/20/22
2022 Bend Swim Club Long Cours
372
Andrew Xiao
18
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
25.10 5/27/23
2023 TYR Memorial Day Classic
373
Grant Kellis
16
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
25.10 6/30/22
AZ 2022 Senior Long Course Cha
374
Brennen Oneil
17
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
25.11 1/6/24
2024 CO TOPS Long Course Invit
375
Seth Collet
17
PC
Ladera Oaks
25.11 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
376
Tristan Serrano
17
PN
Cascade Swim Club
25.11 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
377
Kyle Tsuei
15
CA
Trident Swim Club
25.11 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
378
Quinn Devenport
15
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
25.11 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
379
Ethan Jantzi
17
AZ
AquaForce
25.12 7/13/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals - Boise
380
Julien Rousseau
17
SI
Pacific Swim
25.12 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
381
Brodie Johnson
17
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
25.12 6/11/21
2021 AZ MAC Narwhal Invite
382
James Galligan
18
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
25.12 7/26/22
2022 SN Time Trials - SR Western Zones
383
Jeremiah Boyer
16
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
25.12 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
384
Riggins Scheumann
14
PC
AC Swim Club
25.12 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
385
Ronan Watts
17
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
25.13 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
386
Owen Carlsen
18
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
25.13 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
387
Ben Forsythe
15
WY
Sheridan Swim Team
25.13 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
388
Brandon Cheng
18
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
25.14 5/13/22
2022 Comfort Suites Corvallis
389
Jon Mendelssohn
17
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
25.14 7/6/23
2023 CC Arena Grand Challenge
390
Alekos Binder
18
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
25.14 7/21/22
2022 CA RAA Summer JO's
391
Zion Waqainabete
17
HI
Aulea Swim Club
25.14 8/24/22
2022 Jr Pan Pacific Swimming Championships
392
Noah Joshi
18
CA
Jcc Waves
25.14 7/21/22
2022 CA SCS/MVN Summer JO's
393
Jack Wroblewski
15
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
25.14 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
394
TYLER Nattrass
18
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
25.15 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
395
Darian Bruss
18
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
25.15 7/1/23
2023 CRST Summer Blast 3
396
Ian Sun
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
25.15 6/17/22
2022 CA La Mirada JAG
397
Jerry Chu
18
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
25.16 5/21/21
2021 Santa Clara LCM Senior 2
398
Valentino Montegrande
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
25.16 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
399
John-Clark Holmes
18
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
25.16 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
400
Winston Liang
16
CC
Clovis Swim Club
25.16 5/27/23
2023 Mike Snyder Memorial
401
Owen Mehring
17
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
25.17 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectional Time Trial Thursday March
402
Ty Schneider
17
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
25.17 7/7/22
2022 CA Southern California I
403
Tristan Lu
17
PC
Northbay Aquatics
25.17 7/14/23
Super League Summer LC Finals
404
Yassin Bouali
17
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
25.17 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
405
Ryley Yoo
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
25.17 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
406
Hunter Dawson
17
SN
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
25.17 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
407
Sean Neirynck
16
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
25.17 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
408
Ryan Kim
13
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
25.17 1/12/24
LAC Jan 12 Intrasquad
409
Logan Gunn
18
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
25.18 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
410
Andrew Hanson
18
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
25.18 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
411
Christian Pherson
16
CA
Alpha Aquatics
25.18 7/14/23
2023 CA BLST Pacific Champions
412
Thomas Hannenian
18
SN
Dart Swimming
25.19 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
413
Evan Linnebur
17
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
25.19 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
414
Kyle Brushaber
17
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
25.19 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
415
Zayden Litonja Ramos
15
CA
Unattached
25.19 7/6/23
2023 Los Angeles Invite @ USC
416
Brady Holubar
15
AZ
Desert Foothills Aquatics
25.19 7/13/23
2023 AZ Long Course Age Group State Championships
417
William Ho
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
25.19 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
418
Hudson Newsom
16
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
25.19 2/24/24
2024 CO CSI Senior LC Meet
419
Kevin Raghunathan
16
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
25.19 7/14/23
Super League Summer LC Finals
420
Caden Dang
17
SI
Unattached
25.20 8/11/22
2022 SI LC AG CHAMPS
421
NATHAN Yee
18
SN
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
25.20 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
422
Jing Connole
18
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
25.20 6/17/22
2022 CA La Mirada JAG
423
Izaiah Trevino-Lozano
18
CA
Fusion Aquatics
25.20 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
424
Nathan Knobelspiesse
18
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
25.20 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
425
Enzo Balbuena
16
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
25.20 7/14/23
Super League Summer LC Finals
426
Aiden Grigsby
16
IE
Velocity Swimming
25.20 7/21/23
2023 IE Long Course Championships
427
Eli Siniak
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
25.20 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
428
Herky Wright
18
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
25.21 6/2/23
2023 TRI-CITY INVITE
429
Alex Louvel
15
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
25.21 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
430
Michael Romero
16
SN
Dart Swimming
25.21 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
431
Caleb Kattau
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
25.21 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
432
Evan Wang
18
CA
Evolution Racing Club
25.22 5/27/22
2022 SPEEDO GRAND CHALLENGE
433
Haru Yamagata
18
CA
Golden West Swim Club
25.22 7/6/23
2023 Los Angeles Invite @ USC
434
Ryan Ventura
17
CA
Bay Club Aquatics
25.22 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
435
Cayden Page
18
PN
Poseidon Aquatic Club
25.22 7/21/22
2022 PN Senior Long Course Cha
436
Herky Wright
18
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
25.23 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
437
Carson Hamblin
18
AZ
Swim Neptune
25.24 6/17/22
2022 AZ MAC Narwhal Invite
438
James Pitcock
18
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
25.24 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
439
Tom Rolefson
18
PC
Hills Hurricane Swimming
25.24 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
440
Sawyer Portillo
18
UT
Clearfield City Aquatic Team
25.24 7/20/23
2023 UT LC Senior State Champi
441
Leonard Choi
18
PN
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
25.24 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
442
Alex Ries
16
PC
Mendocino Coast Sea Dragons
25.24 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
443
Darrel Shin
17
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
25.25 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
444
Matthew Pistorino
18
PC
Solo Aquatics
25.25 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
445
Aiden Yeo
15
CA
Evolution Racing Club
25.25 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS/NOVA June Age Grou
446
Orion Dietz
15
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
25.25 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectional Time Trial Thursday March
447
Derek Shang
15
PC
QuickSilver
25.25 6/23/23
2023 CC Age Group Summer Slam
448
Joel Silver
16
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
25.25 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
449
Luke Reyes
18
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
25.26 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
450
Carson Yerby
18
SN
Dart Swimming
25.26 7/21/22
2022 SN Bill Rose Classic
451
Logan De Graeve
18
CA
Palm Desert Swim Club
25.26 7/7/23
2023 CA CCAQ Eastern Committee
452
Patrick Grant
17
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
25.26 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
453
Ryan Makouar
18
CA
Black Team
25.26 7/6/23
2023 Los Angeles Invite @ USC
454
Charles Lee
18
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
25.26 7/21/22
2022 PN Senior Long Course Cha
455
Eason Feng
16
PC
Orinda Aquatics
25.26 7/8/22
2022 Pacific Swimming 14 & Und
456
Ray Cillo
18
CA
Unattached
25.27 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
457
Zayden Ramos
17
PC
Unattached
25.27 6/24/23
Orinda Aquatics Senior Open Lo
458
Roy Kwon
16
CA
Blast Sharks
25.27 7/21/22
2022 CA RAA Summer JO's
459
Ethan Lin
14
PN
Wave Aquatics
25.27 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
460
Ray Cillo
18
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
25.28 6/24/23
ALTO C/B/A+ Long Course Meet
461
Keith Magallanes
16
PC
QuickSilver
25.28 7/13/23
2023 Summer CA-NV Sectional- R
462
Luan Barnard
16
UT
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
25.28 7/20/23
2023 UT LC Senior State Champi
463
Nick Jones
18
CA
Unattached
25.29 6/27/21
2021 CA TORR & CANY
464
Coop Na
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
25.29 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
465
Micah Moore
17
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
25.29 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
466
Eli Neeley
17
AZ
Seville Country Club Sharks
25.29 6/16/23
2023 AZ MAC Narwhal Invite
467
Caden Oprandy
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
25.29 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
468
Ray Yang
18
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
25.29 8/11/22
2022 SI LC AG CHAMPS
469
August Pierce
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
25.29 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
470
Nathan Foucu
16
PC
QuickSilver
25.29 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
471
Dean Gustavson
18
PC
Northbay Aquatics
25.30 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
472
Darrell Liu
18
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
25.30 7/13/23
2023 Summer CA-NV Sectional- R
473
Dean Fujimoto
18
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
25.30 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
474
Alex Zou
18
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
25.30 7/14/23
2023 CO NCS Gold District Cham
475
Charlie Franz
18
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
25.30 7/15/22
Super League Summer LC Finals
476
Yaroslav Puryshev
18
CA
Fusion Aquatics
25.30 6/16/22
2022 CA NOVA June Age Group In
477
Patrick Deevy
18
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
25.30 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
478
Samuel Lamb
16
PN
StingRay Swim Team
25.30 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
479
Ewan Lonergan
18
PC
QuickSilver
25.31 4/11/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - San Antonio TT
480
Leon Leung
17
SN
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
25.31 7/21/22
2022 SN Bill Rose Classic
481
Zachary Power
17
PC
Lakeridge Swim Team
25.31 6/10/22
2022 SN Summer Sanders LCM SR+
482
Kenny You
17
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
25.31 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
483
Xander Zappas
18
CA
Dolphin Aquatics
25.31 7/21/22
2022 CA-NV Speedo Sectionals
484
Legend Storer
18
HI
Lahaina Swim Club
25.31 7/14/23
2023 HI Age Group LCM Champion
485
Charlie Potter
15
CC
Roadrunner Aquatics
25.31 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
486
Ryan McMillan
17
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
25.32 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Canadian Swimming Championships
487
James Story
17
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
25.32 7/14/23
2023 CO NCS Gold District Cham
488
Bohdan Vychuzhanin
16
CA
Royal Swim Team
25.32 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
489
Jonathan Iskandar
17
CA
Brea Aquatics
25.33 5/7/23
2023 POST CIF Long Course Meet
490
Devin Irons
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
25.34 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
491
Peter Shih
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
25.34 6/17/22
2022 AZ MAC Narwhal Invite
492
Ronald Lim
17
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
25.34 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
493
Jake McGill
17
HI
Lahaina Swim Club
25.34 7/13/23
2023 Summer CA-NV Sectional- R
494
Samuel Postlewait
18
OR
Newport Swim Team
25.34 7/13/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals - Boise
495
Dash De Anda
16
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
25.34 6/23/23
2023 SE Richard Quick Invitati
496
Justin Leyba
15
CO
Riptide Swim Team
25.34 7/20/23
2023 CO CSI Senior LC State Ch
497
Ben Lingenfelter
16
CA
Yucaipa Swim Team
25.34 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
498
Simeon Evtimov
18
SI
Unattached
25.35 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
499
Jack Higgins
17
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
25.35 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - San Antonio TX - Cap
500
Alvin Chan
17
PC
Sfrp Rossi Swim Team
25.35 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
501
Darius Walach
18
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
25.35 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
502
Yoojun Park
17
CA
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
25.35 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
503
Jamie Crawford
17
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
25.35 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
504
Matt Williamson
18
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
25.35 7/7/23
2023 PN SMAC Summer Classic
505
Davis Brown
16
CO
Denver Swim Academy
25.35 6/10/22
2022 Phoenix Summer Invitation
506
Trey Mastandrea
17
CA
Blast Sharks
25.36 7/6/23
2023 Los Angeles Invite @ USC
507
Kaua Mota
18
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
25.36 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
508
Logan Irvine
18
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
25.36 7/15/22
Super League Summer LC Finals
509
Jaydan Chau
18
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
25.36 7/13/23
2023 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
510
Nathan Lee
16
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
25.36 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
511
Daniel Major
16
PN
Pro Swimming
25.36 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
512
John Middleton
17
PC
Thunder Coast Aquatics
25.37 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
513
Landon Suaverdez
18
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
25.37 7/13/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals - Boise
514
Nate Johnson
17
PC
Northbay Aquatics
25.37 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
515
Jaiden Monroe
18
CA
Buenaventura Swim Club
25.37 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
516
KENNETH Devis
17
CA
Black Team
25.37 1/14/23
2023 Road to Paris - LC-Finals
517
Luca Ignatescu
15
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
25.37 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
518
Nolan Kohl
16
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
25.37 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
519
Robert Shen
15
PN
Cascade Swim Club
25.37 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
520
Chief Greene
18
CO
Colorado Stars
25.38 2/24/24
2024 CO CSI Senior LC Meet
521
Seth Smith
18
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
25.38 6/9/23
2023 SN 25th Annual Summer Sanders LCM Meet SR+ Sw
522
Devyn Caples
18
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
25.38 7/28/22
Long Course Far Westerns
523
Nathanael Ridosko
18
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
25.38 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
524
Sota Kawahata
16
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
25.38 7/26/23
2023 Futures San Antonio Time Trials
525
Kai Jordan
16
PC
Neptune Swimming
25.38 7/8/22
2022 Pacific Swimming 14 & Und
526
Evan Thilow
18
SN
Unattached
25.39 7/21/22
2022 SN Bill Rose Classic
527
Isaac Ridge
18
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
25.39 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
528
River Chiang
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
25.39 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
529
Owen Gerking
17
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
25.39 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
530
John Calma
16
SI
South Bay Aquatics
25.39 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
531
Kyle Tsuei
15
CA
Trident Swim Club
25.39 7/13/23
2023 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
532
Vincent Wang
17
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
25.40 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
533
Samuel Kuo
18
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
25.40 5/26/23
2023 CA NOVA-Speedo Grand Chal
534
Nick Barner
18
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
25.40 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS CANY JAG
535
Mark Heffern
16
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
25.40 7/19/23
2023 American Long Course
536
Paul Sherick
16
CO
Loveland Swim Club
25.40 7/13/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals - Boise
537
Giles Blanco
16
CA
Oasis Aquatics
25.40 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
538
Tyson Morgan
16
AK
Chugiak Aquatics Club
25.40 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
539
Ethan Viescas
18
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
25.41 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
540
Troy Lee
18
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
25.41 6/16/22
2022 CA NOVA June Age Group In
541
Garrett Molitor
17
PC
Orinda Aquatics
25.41 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
542
Tristan Regula
17
HI
Aulea Swim Club
25.41 7/13/23
2023 Summer CA-NV Sectional- R
543
Holden Lee
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
25.41 5/26/23
2023 CA NOVA-Speedo Grand Chal
544
Logan Divine
16
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
25.41 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
545
Ryan Pak
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
25.42 4/13/23
2023 TYR PSS - Westmont TT
546
Gabe Anagnoson
18
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
25.42 7/15/22
Super League Summer LC Finals
547
Archer Sanchez
16
CO
Denver Swim Academy
25.42 7/21/22
2022 CO CSI Senior LC Champion
548
Jaxon Fellingham
17
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
25.43 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
549
Adrien Law
17
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
25.43 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
550
Ryder Davis
16
CA
Brea Aquatics
25.43 6/17/22
2022 CA La Mirada JAG
551
Filip Dedoevic
16
SI
Coronado Swim Association Team
25.43 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
552
Suiyao Li
16
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
25.43 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
553
Jacob Duran
17
NM
Beast Aquatics
25.44 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championship Tim
554
Jack Nugent
18
CA
Evolution Racing Club
25.44 6/16/22
2022 CA SCS-BUEN June Age Grou
555
Nicholas Skamnes
18
UT
Skyline Swim Club
25.44 7/20/23
2023 UT LC Senior State Champi
556
Henry Heit
16
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
25.44 7/14/23
Super League Summer LC Finals
557
Nick Cadero
15
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
25.44 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
558
Jean Darbo
16
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
25.44 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
559
Flexx Faildo
15
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
25.44 7/14/23
2023 HI Age Group LCM Champion
560
Sam Seybold
17
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
25.45 7/15/23
2023 PC CROW LC Senior Open T/
561
Ryan Garbalosa
17
CA
Patriot Swim Club
25.45 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
562
Stephen Codevilla
18
CO
Elevation Athletics
25.45 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - San Antonio TX - Cap
563
Jonah Bergerson
17
PN
University Place Aquatic Club
25.45 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
564
Sahil Bhakta
18
NM
Beast Aquatics
25.46 7/14/22
2022 Speedo Sectionals - Mt Ho
565
Joshua Naim
18
PC
QuickSilver
25.46 7/13/23
2023 Summer CA-NV Sectional- R
566
Matthieu Foucu
18
PC
QuickSilver
25.46 7/13/23
2023 Summer CA-NV Sectional- R
567
Diego Castaneda
17
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
25.46 7/28/21
TERA LC Trials and Finals July
568
Alex Davies
18
CA
Alpha Aquatics
25.46 7/26/22
2022 SN Time Trials - SR Western Zones
569
Shivansh Singhal
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
25.46 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
570
Dakota Domingo
17
HI
Hilo Aquatic Club
25.46 6/24/23
Big Island Swimming
571
Shaw Nishizawa
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
25.47 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
572
Daneel Polakoff
17
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
25.47 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
573
Ayden Tan
18
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
25.47 5/13/22
2022 PN BC May Flowers
574
Jack Tarte
16
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
25.47 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
575
Jay Wei
14
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
25.47 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
576
Lawrence Wen
17
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
25.48 6/29/23
2023 AZ Long Course Senior State Championships
577
Liad Friedman
17
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
25.48 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
578
Adam Reynolds
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
25.48 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
579
Wade Ogden
18
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
25.48 7/20/23
2023 UT LC Senior State Champi
580
Brendan Meyer
18
CC
Tule Nation Tritons
25.48 7/19/23
Renee and Jim Patterson Classi
581
Trey Rippon
17
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
25.48 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
582
David Idio
18
PN
University Place Aquatic Club
25.48 6/3/23
2023 PN VAST Summer SprintS &
583
Nickolas Ambrosiani
18
AK
Seward Tsunami Swim Club
25.48 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
584
Aiden Hammer
16
PN
King Aquatic Club
25.48 7/13/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals - Boise
585
Frankie Sanger
18
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
25.49 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
586
Nico Wallitt
17
PC
The Olympic Club
25.49 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
587
Louis Fasani
18
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
25.49 5/6/23
2023 SN Post High School Shave Meet
588
Bob Frazer
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
25.49 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
589
Kaiu Taylor
18
PN
StingRay Swim Team
25.49 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
590
Ethan Sotelo
15
CC
Merced Skimmers Swim Team
25.49 8/2/23
2023 Western Zone Age Group Ch
591
Will Spencer
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
25.50 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
592
Jack Samuels
17
CA
Evolution Racing Club
25.50 5/8/22
2022 CA MVN Post CIF Senior LC
593
Peter Fetter
17
PC
Alto Swim Club
25.50 7/22/23
Alto Last Splash Invitational
594
Rod Carvajal
18
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
25.50 6/17/22
2022 AZ MAC Narwhal Invite
595
Ryan Vattuone
18
PC
Ladera Oaks
25.50 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
596
Jack Hendrick
18
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
25.50 7/28/21
TERA LC Trials and Finals July
597
Adam Wong
17
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
25.50 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
598
Sylas Maurin
17
CC
Clovis Swim Club
25.50 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
599
Jack O'Shaughnessy
18
CA
Alpha Aquatics
25.50 6/3/23
2023 CA TORR Last Chance
600
Joshua Truong
18
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
25.50 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
601
Alex Valerio
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
25.50 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
602
Andre Lokuszta
18
CA
Class Aquatics
25.50 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS CANY JAG
603
Sebastian Munkvold-Saunders
17
CO
Elevation Athletics
25.50 2/24/24
2024 CO CSI Senior LC Meet
604
Nikita Costello
16
PC
Hills Hurricane Swimming
25.50 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
605
Ethan Na
16
PN
Wave Aquatics
25.50 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
606
Jayden Sanders
18
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
25.51 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
607
Alex Hogan
17
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
25.51 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
608
Austin Partridge
18
UT
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
25.51 7/20/23
2023 UT LC Senior State Champi
609
Al Alexandrovich
15
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
25.51 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
610
Nathan Hahn
18
CA
Unattached
25.52 7/21/22
2022 CA SCS/MVN Summer JO's
611
Carr Chellis
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
25.52 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
612
Gabe Pham
17
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
25.52 7/19/23
2023 American Long Course
613
Cruze Bailey
17
CO
Denver Swim Academy
25.52 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
614
Jhan Loninia
17
CA
Ccat Swimmin
25.52 7/6/23
2023 Los Angeles Invite @ USC
615
Lucas Williams
17
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
25.52 5/19/23
2023 Comfort Suites Corvallis
616
Elijah Souza
16
PC
QuickSilver
25.52 7/13/23
2023 Summer CA-NV Sectional- R
617
Vladislav Kazakin
17
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
25.53 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
618
Tyler Campbell
18
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
25.53 4/13/23
2023 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
619
Parver Ewers
18
CA
Brea Aquatics
25.53 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
620
Elijah Rogers
18
HI
Hilo Aquatic Club
25.53 7/14/23
2023 HI Age Group LCM Champion
621
Jamie Choo
18
PN
Vashon Seals Swim Team
25.53 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
622
Alex Nemirovsky
16
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
25.53 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
623
Marcos Bravo
18
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
25.54 6/2/23
2023 AZ SUN Sun Devil Open
624
Landon McLeod
17
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
25.54 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
625
Reese Williams
18
HI
Maui Dolphins Swim Club
25.54 7/14/23
2023 HI Age Group LCM Champion
626
Amos Crafts
18
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
25.54 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
627
Justin Brown
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
25.54 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
628
Conroy Meyers
16
PN
Rainier Foothills Swim Team
25.54 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
629
Cole Ballard
18
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
25.55 7/6/23
2023 CC Arena Grand Challenge
630
William Walz
17
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
25.55 5/20/23
PASA 2023 May LCM Meet
631
Jack Ortman
18
SN
Dart Swimming
25.55 6/30/22
2022 Arena Grand Challenge
632
Tyson Elliott
18
OR
The Dolphins Swim Team
25.55 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
633
Nate Cheney
18
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
25.55 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
634
Gavin Wells
16
PC
Alto Swim Club
25.55 6/9/23
2023 SN 25th Annual Summer Sanders LCM Meet SR+ Sw
635
Makoa Cox
15
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
25.55 6/16/23
2023 Long Course Senior Champi
636
Freddie Cumming
18
PC
Almaden Riptide
25.56 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
637
Max Farnham
18
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
25.56 6/9/23
2023 SN 25th Annual Summer Sanders LCM Meet SR+ Sw
638
Lucas Hubbard
17
CA
Alpha Aquatics
25.56 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
639
Chase Nam
17
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
25.56 7/14/23
2023 CA BLST Pacific Champions
640
Victor Polo
18
CA
Tsm Aquatics
25.56 5/20/23
2023 ALPHA -TSM DUAL
641
Nicholas Bai
17
SI
Coronado Swim Association Team
25.56 8/11/22
2022 SI LC AG CHAMPS
642
Marco Luckham
17
UT
Layton Surfers
25.56 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
643
Nathan Shaw
15
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
25.56 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
644
Markus Quillinan
18
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
25.57 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
645
Ryan Meek
17
NM
Charger Aquatics
25.57 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
646
Arthur Barney
18
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
25.57 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
647
Jace Zemlicka
17
OR
McMinnville Swim Club
25.57 5/19/23
2023 Comfort Suites Corvallis
648
Adam Cuthbert
16
CA
Evolution Racing Club
25.57 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
649
Kyle Dowe
17
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
25.58 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
650
Ezra Purcell
18
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
25.58 8/11/22
2022 SI LC AG CHAMPS
651
Andrew Lillie
18
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
25.58 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
652
Gavin Lai
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
25.58 7/6/23
2023 Los Angeles Invite @ USC
653
Vlad Shustov
17
SN
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
25.58 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
654
Braden Felio
17
SI
Manta Ray Aquatics
25.58 6/17/22
2022 SI SPLASH AND DASH
655
Philip Kim
16
PN
Valley Aquatics
25.58 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
656
QUINN Sammon
16
SN
AquaSol Swim Team
25.58 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
657
Owen Robertson
16
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
25.58 6/9/23
2023 FAST - Jon Urbanchek Inv
658
Jerry Yao
16
IE
Walla Walla Swim Club
25.58 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
659
Syunta Lee
14
PN
West Coast Aquatics
25.58 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
660
Cole Saeger
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
25.59 7/21/22
2022 CA SCS/MVN Summer JO's
661
Brian Nguyen
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
25.59 7/28/22
2022 MV LCM Championships
662
Adam Truong
18
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
25.59 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
663
Alex Menshutkin
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
25.59 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
664
DJ Landis
16
AZ
Aquabear Swim Team
25.59 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
665
Kaleb Richmond
15
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
25.59 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
666
Ethan Suehiro
16
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
25.59 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships Time Tri
667
Azael Aguilar
15
CA
Dare Aquatics
25.59 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
668
George Andriashvili
18
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
25.60 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
669
Ryan Dusek
17
AZ
AquaForce
25.60 7/13/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals - Boise
670
Harrison Smith
17
CA
Tsm Aquatics
25.60 5/20/23
2023 ALPHA -TSM DUAL
671
Lantz Fulton
17
WY
Converse County Waves
25.60 7/14/23
2023 WY 2023 Summer Long Course Championships
672
Robin Koehler
16
CA
Unattached
25.60 7/21/22
2022 CA RAA Summer JO's
673
Hayden Watkins
16
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
25.60 7/7/23
2023 CO Zone 2 VMAC
674
Noah Silver
16
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
25.60 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
675
Sylvan Schoenheit
15
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
25.61 8/2/23
2023 Western Zone Age Group Ch
676
Alex Ng
17
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
25.62 6/30/22
2022 Arena Grand Challenge
677
Emi Zamudio
17
SN
Dart Swimming
25.62 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
678
Cody Cowin
17
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
25.62 7/27/22
2022 PC SCSC Futures West
679
Max Ciciarelli
16
PC
Almaden Riptide
25.62 7/22/23
Alto Last Splash Invitational
680
Baron Lemus
15
CA
Golden West Swim Club
25.62 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
681
Jaiden Crivello
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
25.62 3/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA March Intrasquad
682
Darren Nguyen
16
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
25.62 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
683
Kevin Yum
16
CA
Fast Swim Team
25.62 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
684
Noah Crossler
16
IE
Vandal Aquatic Club
25.62 7/21/23
2023 IE Long Course Championships
685
Owen Robertson
16
OR
Gold's Aquatics Club (Camas)
25.62 6/2/23
2023 TRI-CITY INVITE
686
Nikolas Huang
17
CA
Unattached
25.63 7/8/22
2022 CA Eastern Committee LC C
687
Salvador Goya
18
PC
Alto Swim Club
25.63 5/20/23
LAMV C/B/A+
688
Logan Meixner
17
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
25.63 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
689
Frederick Cumming
18
PC
Almaden Riptide
25.63 7/13/23
2023 Summer CA-NV Sectional- R
690
Rodion Jacques
17
NM
Charger Aquatics
25.63 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
691
Richard Chung
18
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
25.63 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS CANY JAG
692
Corbin Cole
18
CA
North Las Vegas Avengers
25.63 7/6/23
2023 Los Angeles Invite @ USC
693
Lucas Duba
17
HI
Academy Swim Club - Hawaii
25.63 6/16/23
2023 Long Course Senior Champi
694
Cole Sevier
18
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
25.63 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
695
Connor Fredericks
18
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
25.63 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
696
Ian Spooner
17
CO
Northern Colorado Swim Club
25.63 7/20/23
2023 CO CSI Senior LC State Ch
697
Jack Green
16
PN
StingRay Swim Team
25.63 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
698
Tyler Newton
18
PC
Unattached
25.64 7/21/22
2022 SN Summer CA-NV Sectional-CC
699
Austin Lathrop
18
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
25.64 4/13/23
2023 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
700
Yuki Hayashi
17
PC
Neptune Swimming
25.64 6/25/22
NVST's LAST CHANCE JO S-Finals
701
Henry Gaudet
18
CO
Aces Swim Club
25.64 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championship Tim
702
Dylan Wittenberg
18
OR
Superior Aquatics
25.64 7/21/22
2022 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
703
Adrian Zolnierczyk
16
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
25.64 5/26/23
2023 AZ MAC 12th Annual Speedo Invite
704
Soren Carlson
15
NM
Charger Aquatics
25.64 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
705
Coren Coe
16
PN
StingRay Swim Team
25.64 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
706
Ryan Friedman
18
CA
Unattached
25.65 3/25/23
CA 2023 NOVA March Age-Group M
707
Asher Gomez
16
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
25.65 5/19/23
2023 AZ PSC Phoenix May Cray
708
Trevor Boodt
16
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
25.65 7/7/23
2023 CO Zone 2 DU
709
Abel Meyer
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
25.66 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
710
Youssef Eltelbany
18
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
25.66 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
711
Evan Pickles
18
AZ
Swim Neptune
25.66 6/29/23
2023 AZ Long Course Senior State Championships
712
Mac Ness
18
CO
Denver Swim Academy
25.66 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
713
William Robinson
18
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
25.66 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
714
Max Kong
17
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
25.66 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
715
Michael Sanchez
17
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
25.66 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
716
Gavin Smith
17
UT
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
25.66 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
717
Kyle Kim
18
CA
Unattached
25.67 5/21/21
2021 CANY Memorial Day Meet
718
Joey Caliendo
16
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
25.67 6/29/23
2023 AZ Long Course Senior State Championships
719
Aidan Collins
15
SN
Dart Swimming
25.67 8/2/23
2023 Western Zone Age Group Ch
720
Kase Reckling
16
WY
Capital City Aquatics
25.67 7/16/21
2021 WY WSI Summer Long Course
721
Kevin Tu
16
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
25.67 7/20/23
2023 UT LC Senior State Champi
722
Larwence Thomas
18
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
25.68 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
723
Pierce Bickerton
16
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
25.68 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
724
Austin Pham
16
OR
Legacy Aquatics
25.68 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
725
Anthony Walters
16
PN
Pro Swimming
25.68 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
726
Karsten Eichler
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
25.69 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
727
Davin Orness
17
CA
Horizon Swimming
25.69 7/21/22
2022 CC Summer JOs
728
Reid Lalli
18
PC
Orinda Aquatics
25.69 7/21/22
2022 SN Summer CA-NV Sectional-CC
729
Mathew-leonardo Rolf
17
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
25.69 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
730
Levi Kruper-Peck
15
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
25.69 2/24/24
2024 CO CSI Senior LC Meet
731
Max Gu
16
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
25.69 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS CANY JAG
732
Leo Gao
17
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
25.70 6/24/23
ALTO C/B/A+ Long Course Meet
733
Henry Montgomery
17
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
25.70 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
734
Kaden Wong
15
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
25.70 5/13/23
Terrapins LCM C/B/BB+ Meet
735
Kieran Leatherwood
18
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
25.71 6/25/21
2021 AZ YWSF Silver Fins Summer Invite II
736
Miguel Lopez
18
PC
Alto Swim Club
25.71 7/13/23
2023 Summer CA-NV Sectional- R
737
Ben Zhou
17
PC
Northbay Aquatics
25.71 7/14/23
Super League Summer LC Finals
738
Bekzhan Yessengeldy
18
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
25.71 6/17/22
2022 SI SPLASH AND DASH
739
Alex Nicholson
17
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
25.71 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
740
Brian He
15
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
25.71 7/20/23
2023 CO CSI Senior LC State Ch
741
Zach Tower
16
CA
Tsm Aquatics
25.71 6/16/22
2022 CA NOVA June Age Group In
742
Lucas Cha
14
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
25.71 8/3/23
2023 SCS/MVN 14-Under Elite A/
743
Ethan Miller
18
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
25.72 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
744
Ryan Stahl
18
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
25.72 6/16/23
2023 CO CSI Long Course Open
745
Daniel Yoo
17
CA
Circle City Aquatics
25.72 7/13/23
2023 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
746
Jacob Cairns
17
SI
North Coast Aquatics
25.72 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
747
Frank Pang
17
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
25.72 7/8/21
2021 CA Southern California I
748
Landon Brewer
18
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
25.72 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
749
Lucas Jue
16
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
25.72 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
750
Clint Kopp
16
AK
Aurora Swim Team
25.72 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
751
Silas Carpenter
14
PC
Hills Hurricane Swimming
25.72 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
752
Emi Ibarra
17
CC
Roadrunner Aquatics
25.73 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
753
Aaron Ho
18
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
25.73 4/1/23
2023 CA RAA LC Kickoff A-BB-B/
754
Logan Irvine
18
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
25.73 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
755
Howard Yang
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
25.73 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
756
Dk Nakashima
16
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
25.73 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
757
Kelan Stakes
15
WY
Laramie Swim Club
25.73 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
758
Aidric Berry
16
SI
North Coast Aquatics
25.73 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
759
Eli Rachmady
14
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
25.73 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
760
Henry Yang
14
CA
Black Team
25.73 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
761
Travis Oleson
18
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
25.74 7/20/23
2023 CO CSI Senior LC State Ch
762
Nicholas Arinduque
17
PC
Northbay Aquatics
25.74 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
763
Jay Castro
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
25.74 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
764
Xiaotian Luo
18
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
25.74 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
765
Justin Romaine
15
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
25.74 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS/NOVA June Age Grou
766
Chase Emerson
15
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
25.74 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
767
Rysen Tuomisto
14
PN
StingRay Swim Team
25.74 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
768
Alexander Edquid
18
AZ
Aquabear Swim Team
25.75 6/29/23
2023 AZ Long Course Senior State Championships
769
Artus Zhang
18
PC
Fog City Hammerheads
25.75 7/13/23
2023 Summer CA-NV Sectional- R
770
Thor Pearson
17
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
25.75 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
771
Ryder Nakamura
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
25.75 7/19/23
Renee and Jim Patterson Classi
772
Dylan Ryssel
17
CA
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
25.75 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
773
Cam Aaselund
18
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
25.75 5/5/23
2023 PN BC May Flowers
774
Owen Senske
17
IE
Vandal Aquatic Club
25.75 6/2/23
2023 TRI-CITY INVITE
775
Austin Abrojena
16
PC
Valley Vista Swim Team
25.75 7/28/22
Long Course Far Westerns
776
Yuichiro Miyake
16
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
25.75 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
777
Nick Se
16
CA
Fontana Aquatics Club
25.75 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
778
Cooper Ren
15
CA
Black Team
25.75 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
779
Isaac Chen
15
SN
Davis Aquamonsters
25.75 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
780
Camille Trinquesse
16
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
25.75 6/16/23
2023 CO CSI Long Course Open
781
Rorek Rasp
18
AZ
Unattached
25.76 5/20/22
2022 Phoenix May Cray
782
OLIVER Zhang
17
SN
AquaSol Swim Team
25.76 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
783
Isaac Urban
17
MT
Helena Lions Swim Team
25.76 7/13/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals - Boise
784
Max Presepe
17
CA
Blast Sharks
25.76 7/21/22
2022 CA RAA Summer JO's
785
Max Carlsen
17
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
25.76 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
786
Am-Fied Hernandez
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
25.76 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
787
Asher Kates
18
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
25.76 7/21/22
2022 SN Bill Rose Classic
788
Kai Anolin
17
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
25.76 7/6/23
2023 Los Angeles Invite @ USC
789
Roman Savage
18
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
25.76 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS/NOVA June Age Grou
790
Oliver Schimberg
17
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
25.76 6/23/23
2023 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
791
Oryan Liu
15
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
25.76 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
792
WILLIAM Titley
15
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
25.76 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
793
Micha Grob
18
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
25.77 5/19/23
2023 AZ PSC Phoenix May Cray
794
Philip Wang
15
CA
Evolution Racing Club
25.77 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
795
Oliver Santana
16
PC
QuickSilver
25.77 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
796
Tyler Mills
16
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
25.77 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
797
Cade Kidani
16
HI
Aulea Swim Club
25.77 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
798
Daniel Lee
16
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
25.77 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
799
Samuel Metzgar
16
PN
King Aquatic Club
25.77 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
800
Braydon Fong
14
SR
Boise Swim Club
25.77 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
801
Alex Valerio
18
CA
Unattached
25.78 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
802
Danny Rinchiuso
17
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
25.78 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
803
Ben Zhou
17
PC
Northbay Aquatics
25.78 6/24/23
NVST's LAST CHANCE JO SUMMER P
804
Ashton Phan
18
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
25.78 7/21/22
2022 SN Summer CA-NV Sectional-CC
805
Keely Yeager
18
SI
Pacific Swim
25.78 7/20/23
2023 SI LC AG CHAMPS
806
William Quesnell
17
SI
Wind N Sea Swim Team
25.78 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championship Tim
807
Isaac Hale
16
UT
South Davis Aquatic Team
25.78 7/27/23
2023 RAFC Last Splash Invitati
808
Arthur Lin
16
CA
La Mirada Armada
25.78 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
809
Deven Shah
15
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
25.78 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
810
Brandon Shin
16
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
25.78 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
811
Matti Kobacki
17
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
25.79 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
812
Ross Poletti
18
CA
Slo Swim Club
25.79 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
813
Justin Zhang
16
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
25.79 6/30/22
2022 Arena Grand Challenge
814
Riley Phipps
18
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
25.80 6/16/23
Tennessee Aquatics June Specta
815
David Toschak
18
CA
Temecula Swim Club
25.80 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
816
Lucas Leibrand
18
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
25.80 7/19/23
2023 American Long Course
817
Krishna Clarke
18
NM
Charger Aquatics
25.80 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
818
Aden Li
17
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
25.80 7/28/22
Long Course Far Westerns
819
Christian Castro
18
CA
Black Team
25.80 7/21/22
2022 CA SCS/MVN Summer JO's
820
Garrett Chesley
18
PN
StingRay Swim Team
25.80 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
821
Alex Landmark
18
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
25.80 7/26/21
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
822
David Wong
15
HI
Iolani Swim Club
25.80 7/14/23
2023 HI Age Group LCM Champion
823
Ronan McCarthy
14
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
25.80 5/26/23
2023 Cactus Classic
824
Liam Gingras
14
IE
Vandal Aquatic Club
25.80 8/2/23
2023 Western Zone Age Group Ch
825
Liam Glissmeyer
17
UT
South Davis Aquatic Team
25.81 7/27/23
2023 RAFC Last Splash Invitati
826
Henry Manning
17
PC
Northbay Aquatics
25.81 7/14/23
Super League Summer LC Finals
827
Jeremy Coe
18
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
25.81 7/27/22
2022 PC SCSC Futures West - Time Trials
828
Nathan Cho
18
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
25.81 7/21/22
2022 CA RAA Summer JO's
829
Kevin Tran
17
PC
Orinda Aquatics
25.81 7/15/22
TCA Senior 2 Long Course Preli
830
Taylor Thongintra
15
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
25.81 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
831
ZACHARY Gray
16
SN
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
25.81 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
832
Kody Mathill
16
WY
Laramie Swim Club
25.81 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
833
Baron Gonzales
18
CA
Blast Sharks
25.82 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
834
Dustin Saguros
17
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
25.82 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
835
Keegan Elgie
17
UT
Park City Swimming
25.82 7/13/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals - Boise
836
Paul Keith
18
CA
Arroyo Grande Aquatic Club
25.82 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
837
James Kershaw
18
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
25.82 6/2/23
2023 CO CUDA Summer Sizzler
838
Bengimin Ambrosiani
18
AK
Seward Tsunami Swim Club
25.82 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
839
Luke Slankard
15
CO
Foothills Swim Team
25.82 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
840
Shengrui Liu
15
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
25.82 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
841
Noah Stillman
16
IE
Walla Walla Swim Club
25.82 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
842
Keller Shea
16
OR
McMinnville Swim Club
25.82 5/19/23
2023 Comfort Suites Corvallis
843
Addison Ehrenfeld
17
CA
Beach Swim Club
25.83 7/19/23
Renee and Jim Patterson Classi
844
Sharan Sairamesh
18
PC
QuickSilver
25.83 6/16/23
QSS v TIDE LCM dual meet
845
Matthew Sexton
18
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
25.83 5/19/23
2023 Comfort Suites Corvallis
846
Ryan Cervantes
17
CA
Spartans of La Canada
25.83 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
847
Riley Clinton
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
25.83 6/16/23
2023 AZ MAC Narwhal Invite
848
Ty Leon Guerrero
18
CA
Fast Swim Team
25.83 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
849
Logan Harveson
18
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
25.83 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
850
Keller Evans
17
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
25.83 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
851
Ranen Herman
17
CA
Unattached
25.84 7/21/22
2022 CA SCS/MVN Summer JO's
852
Brandon Wang
18
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
25.84 6/9/23
2023 SN 25th Annual Summer Sanders LCM Meet SR+ Sw
853
Kaydeon Kwan
17
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
25.84 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
854
Avery Pellicano
17
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
25.84 7/6/23
2023 CC Arena Grand Challenge
855
Anton Lengyel
18
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
25.84 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
856
Joseph Killpack
18
WY
Ckats
25.84 7/14/23
2023 WY 2023 Summer Long Course Championships
857
Franco Blancaflor
16
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
25.84 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
858
Nicholas Cutidioc
16
CA
Royal Swim Team
25.84 7/6/23
2023 Los Angeles Invite @ USC
859
Quintin Cummings
16
HI
Iolani Swim Club
25.84 6/16/23
2023 Long Course Senior Champi
860
Talen Palmateer
16
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
25.84 7/20/23
2023 CO CSI Senior LC State Ch
861
Daniel Choi
16
PN
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
25.84 6/24/23
2023 PN MET Cannonball Classic
862
Wally Hustead
17
PC
Northern Nevada Aquatics
25.85 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
863
Wilson Tunila
18
CA
Swim Torrance
25.85 5/13/23
2023 CA CITI vs. TORR Duel in
864
Hudson Schuricht
18
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
25.85 7/14/22
2022 Speedo Sectionals - Mt Ho
865
Henry Bokma
17
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
25.85 7/13/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals - Boise
866
Drake Chauvapun
17
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
25.85 6/16/23
2023 SI SPLASH AND DASH
867
Jacob Imasa
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
25.85 7/19/23
Renee and Jim Patterson Classi
868
Leif Morway
17
PC
Carson Tigersharks
25.85 7/19/23
Renee and Jim Patterson Classi
869
Hudson Perkins
17
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
25.85 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
870
Yonten Ghadong
18
OR
Columbia River Swim Team
25.85 5/13/23
2023 CRST Summer Blast
871
Noah Distefano
15
CO
Woodmoor Tsunamis Swim Team
25.85 8/2/23
2023 Western Zone Age Group Ch
872
Davis Therrien
15
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
25.85 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectional Time Trial Thursday March
873
Taewon Yim
15
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
25.85 6/24/23
Orinda Aquatics Senior Open Lo
874
Andrew Nguyen
16
PC
Hills Hurricane Swimming
25.85 5/19/23
Vallejo Aquatic Club LC C/B/A+
875
Will Jung
17
CA
Evolution Racing Club
25.86 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
876
Ryan Song
18
CA
Swim Torrance
25.86 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS CANY JAG
877
Winston Sundeen
17
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
25.86 7/22/21
2021 MT Summer LC State Champi
878
Lukas Keele
18
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
25.86 7/20/23
2023 UT LC Senior State Champi
879
Aaron Muolic
18
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
25.86 6/9/23
SCSC Pacific Swimming Long Cou
880
Owen Blanford
17
PC
The Olympic Club
25.86 7/26/23
2023 WV 23023 Summer Senior Showdown
881
Caleb Shin
17
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
25.86 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
882
Derek Jones
17
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
25.86 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
883
Parker Muench
16
HI
Punahou Aquatics
25.86 6/30/23
2023 Keo Nakama Swim Meet
884
Evan Escobar
18
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
25.87 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
885
William Bulris
18
SN
Vacaville Swim Club
25.87 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
886
Aiden Mertzel
17
CA
Blast Sharks
25.87 7/14/23
2023 CA BLST Pacific Champions
887
Avery Pellicano
17
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
25.87 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
888
Henry Meyer
18
CA
Arroyo Grande Aquatic Club
25.87 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
889
Lucas Eussen
18
PN
King Aquatic Club
25.87 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
890
Michael Khoury
17
OR
McMinnville Swim Club
25.87 5/19/23
2023 Comfort Suites Corvallis
891
Nick Sifferman
16
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
25.87 6/30/22
2022 Arena Grand Challenge
892
Kjell Cady
16
PN
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
25.87 5/19/23
2023 PN IST Springtime Madness
893
CHARLEY Sears
18
SN
Dart Swimming
25.88 5/8/22
2022 SN LCM - DART Post HS Meet
894
Miles Moran
18
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
25.88 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
895
Kenrik Michael
18
CC
Merced Skimmers Swim Team
25.88 7/19/23
Renee and Jim Patterson Classi
896
Alex Song
17
CA
Dare Aquatics
25.88 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
897
Nick Santander
18
CA
Buenaventura Swim Club
25.88 6/16/22
2022 CA SCS-BUEN June Age Grou
898
Bryan Huang
18
CA
Class Aquatics
25.88 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
899
Zander Krok
18
SN
Chico Area Swim Association
25.88 6/23/23
2023 SN RAD June Meet
900
Scott Szyper
18
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
25.88 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
901
Wilson Gerry
18
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
25.88 6/2/23
2023 TRI-CITY INVITE
902
Anthony James
18
PN
Thurston Olympians Swim Club
25.88 7/7/23
2023 PN SMAC Summer Classic
903
Dominik Wilderer
16
CO
Greenwood Tiger Sharks Swim Te
25.88 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championship Tim
904
Trey Wilson
18
CO
Unattached
25.89 7/21/22
2022 CO CSI Senior LC Champion
905
Owen Hirschi
18
UT
Wasatch Water Dragons
25.89 4/12/24
WFFM LC Kickoff 2024
906
Charley Wilson
17
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
25.89 7/15/22
TCA Senior 2 Long Course Preli
907
Taisei Saito
18
CA
Alpha Aquatics
25.89 7/8/21
2021 CA Southern California I
908
Joohn Mastandrea
17
CA
Blast Sharks
25.89 7/13/23
2023 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
909
Bennett Korner
16
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
25.89 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
910
Amit Kannan
17
PC
Diablo Aquatics Devil Rays
25.90 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
911
Alex Han
18
SI
Unattached
25.90 7/16/21
2021 SI 13O LC A JULY CHAMPION
912
Edgar Martinez
17
SI
South Bay Aquatics
25.90 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
913
Owen Bohi
18
PC
Tiger Aquatics
25.90 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships Time Tri
914
Dereck Nguy
17
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
25.90 7/15/23
2023 PC CROW LC Senior Open T/
915
Kyler Li
18
PN
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
25.90 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
916
Asher Takazawa
15
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
25.90 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
917
Jacob Everitt
15
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
25.90 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
918
Duncan McIntosh
16
CA
Horizon Swimming
25.90 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
919
Gray Bloes
15
PC
Orinda Aquatics
25.90 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
920
Benton Cheng
18
AZ
Swim Neptune
25.91 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS/NOVA June Age Grou
921
Bruno Ribeiro
18
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
25.91 6/9/23
2023 FAST - Jon Urbanchek Inv
922
Luke Ellis
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
25.91 4/9/22
2022CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
923
Dylan Hays
17
CO
Elevation Athletics
25.91 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectional Time Trial Thursday March
924
Noah Jones
18
OR
McMinnville Swim Club
25.91 5/19/23
2023 Comfort Suites Corvallis
925
Iver Gates
15
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
25.91 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
926
Connor Overton
16
CA
Class Aquatics
25.91 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS CANY JAG
927
Lexen Gustat
15
SI
North Coast Aquatics
25.91 7/20/23
2023 SI LC AG CHAMPS
928
Nathan Hu
15
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
25.91 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
929
Cy Gallion
15
WY
Gillette Gators Swim Team
25.91 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
930
George Zelenkov
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
25.92 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
931
Brayden Towns
18
UT
Wasatch Water Dragons
25.92 7/20/23
2023 UT LC Senior State Champi
932
Owen Mulligan
17
CO
Denver Swim Academy
25.92 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
933
Winston Sundeen
17
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
25.92 7/13/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals - Boise
934
Alex Chun
18
CA
Alpha Aquatics
25.92 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
935
Jared Espinoza
17
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
25.92 7/21/22
2022 CC Summer JOs
936
Alex Jiang
18
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
25.92 6/17/22
2022 CA La Mirada JAG
937
Michael Brace
18
CO
Denver Stingrays
25.92 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
938
Ryan Le
16
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
25.92 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
939
David Barkley
15
OR
The Dolphins Swim Team
25.92 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
940
Terry Lee
16
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
25.92 5/5/23
2023 PN BC May Flowers
941
Mason Davis
18
CC
ACE Aquatics
25.93 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
942
Talan Hickman
17
CC
ACE Aquatics
25.93 7/22/21
2021 CCS Summer JO
943
Nolan Swaim
17
CC
Fresno Dolphins Swim Team
25.93 7/19/23
Renee and Jim Patterson Classi
944
Jonathan Ouyang
18
PC
QuickSilver
25.93 6/9/23
2023 SN 25th Annual Summer Sanders LCM Meet SR+ Sw
945
Dylan Ranshaw
18
CA
Murrieta Makos Swim Team
25.93 7/7/23
2023 CA CCAQ Eastern Committee
946
Slava Gofman
17
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
25.93 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
947
Evan Xu
15
PC
QuickSilver
25.93 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
948
Rostik Khilko
15
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
25.93 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
949
Ethan Linville
16
CC
Clovis Swim Club
25.93 6/9/23
2023 FAST - Jon Urbanchek Inv
950
Maxwell Tuggle
16
CA
Arroyo Grande Aquatic Club
25.93 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
951
Jihoon Sung
16
HI
Iolani Swim Club
25.93 6/16/23
2023 Long Course Senior Champi
952
Joshua Heydt
16
CO
Aces Swim Club
25.93 7/20/23
2023 CO CSI Senior LC State Ch
953
Bohdan Shevchenko
16
WY
Chadron Sharks Swim Team
25.93 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
954
Hunter Heidrick
16
OR
Salem Swim Club
25.93 7/21/22
2022 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
955
Aramis Willett
14
SI
Heartland Swimming Association
25.93 8/2/23
2023 Western Zone Age Group Ch
956
Nico Morales Ostergaard
18
CA
The Swim Team
25.94 5/5/23
2023 CA MVN May BB Min LCM
957
Justin Lee
17
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
25.94 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
958
Israel Gonzalez
18
PC
Alameda Ala-Gators
25.94 7/21/22
2022 SN Summer CA-NV Sectional-CC
959
Caleb Brewer
18
WY
Capital City Aquatics
25.94 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
960
Braylon Radford
18
CC
Yosemite Marlins Swim Club
25.94 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
961
Landon Nava
18
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
25.94 6/9/23
2023 SN 25th Annual Summer Sanders LCM Meet SR+ Sw
962
Gavin Harding
18
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
25.94 6/17/22
2022 AZ MAC Narwhal Invite
963
Ethan Chen-Parks
18
PN
StingRay Swim Team
25.94 7/21/22
2022 PN Senior Long Course Cha
964
Ryder Chene
17
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
25.94 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
965
Gavin Willyerd
15
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
25.94 4/19/24
2024 AZ MAC Red V Black Intra-squad
966
Kevin Noller
16
PC
QuickSilver
25.94 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
967
Beck Johnson
15
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
25.94 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
968
Duncan Henderson
17
NM
Beast Aquatics
25.95 6/24/22
2022 NM Roadrunners Summer Open
969
Owen Walsh
17
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
25.95 6/16/23
2023 CO CSI Long Course Open
970
Nick Lee
17
SN
Dart Swimming
25.95 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
971
Braden Chambers
17
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
25.95 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
972
Jonathan Zinger
15
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
25.95 7/13/23
2023 AZ Long Course Age Group State Championships
973
In Kim
16
CA
The Swim Team
25.95 5/5/23
2023 CA MVN May BB Min LCM
974
Brian Molloy
16
CO
Avon Swim Club
25.95 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
975
Sean Chen
16
PC
QuickSilver
25.95 7/13/23
2023 Summer CA-NV Sectional- R
976
Kotaro Bell
15
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
25.95 7/21/22
2022 CA RAA Summer JO's
977
Thomas Bradac
16
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
25.95 1/6/24
2024 CO TOPS Long Course Invit
978
Ethan Gingras
16
IE
Vandal Aquatic Club
25.95 7/22/22
2022 IE LC Junior Olympics
979
Andre Ignoffo
18
PC
Unattached
25.96 7/26/21
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
980
Brady Thom
17
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
25.96 7/21/22
2022 CA RAA Summer JO's
981
Linus Cabrera
18
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
25.96 7/21/22
2022 CC Summer JOs
982
Jackson Rosol
18
PC
Lakeridge Swim Team
25.96 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
983
Drew Downey
15
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
25.96 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
984
Mathias Bang-Knudsen
15
PN
Pacific Piranha Swim Team
25.96 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
985
Cornel Lee
14
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
25.96 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
986
Daniel Shapiro
17
AZ
Sahuarita Stingrays
25.97 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
987
Hayden Lambert
18
CC
Clovis Swim Club
25.97 5/27/23
2023 Mike Snyder Memorial
988
Christopher Moore
18
CA
Palm Desert Swim Club
25.97 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
989
Hudson Bakke
18
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
25.97 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
990
Micah Spector
16
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
25.97 6/29/23
2023 AZ Long Course Senior State Championships
991
Xander Berg
16
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
25.97 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
992
Aiden Rodriguez
15
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
25.97 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
993
Calvin Lee
15
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
25.97 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
994
Alexander Zhao
14
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
25.97 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
995
Jack Hall
18
PC
Northern Nevada Aquatics
25.98 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championship Tim
996
Nick Lungaretti
18
AZ
J Swim Club
25.98 6/29/23
2023 AZ Long Course Senior State Championships
997
Nathaniel Ince
18
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
25.98 5/13/22
2022 CA MVN May BB Min LCM
998
Daniel Narimani Charan
18
CA
Orange Regional Competitive Aq
25.98 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
999
Adam Kwon
17
PN
King Aquatic Club
25.98 6/23/23
2023 Howard Jones Open
1000
Tenzin Wangpo
16
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
25.98 7/27/22
2022 PC SCSC Futures West - Time Trials
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application