Western Zone
Boys Ages 5 to 10
IM Ready
Short Course Yards (SCY)
The score is based upon the sum of the Power Points for each event. A swimmer must have swam in at least 3 of the IM Ready events in order to be ranked.
Age is the swimmer's age on 4/29/2024.
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
100FR
50BK
50BR
50FL
100IM
Score
1
Griffin Lin
9
HI
Swim Kauai Aquatics
817
757
939
870
765
4148
2
Carter Adams
9
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
781
883
745
820
881
4110
3
Daniel Corkery
10
SI
South Bay Aquatics
783
792
909
743
875
4102
4
Joel Taylor
9
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
828
916
577
900
864
4085
5
Sahas Nyalakanti
9
NM
Charger Aquatics
737
747
896
864
834
4078
6
Daniel An
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
818
592
839
880
859
3988
7
Darren Wang
10
CA
Fontana Aquatics Club
644
784
901
787
794
3910
8
Tayden Cho
9
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
756
804
668
849
804
3881
9
Andrew Gyang
10
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
818
691
680
822
793
3804
10
Jasper Ye
10
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
557
687
898
794
850
3786
11
Jason Xiang
9
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
726
767
608
808
808
3717
12
Jack Dedeaux
10
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
684
701
714
813
755
3667
13
Daniel Chen
10
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
637
820
662
750
795
3664
14
Oliver Li
10
CA
Brea Aquatics
735
722
711
701
758
3627
15
David Li
8
CA
Brea Aquatics
687
713
621
840
762
3623
16
Ashton Kao
9
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
737
674
697
748
756
3612
17
Ethan Huynh
9
SN
Dart Swimming
758
792
527
826
707
3610
18
Robert Legg
8
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
754
817
512
811
714
3608
19
Kevin Kubasik
8
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
756
665
643
777
759
3600
20
Cole McKinney
9
CA
Splash Aquatics
781
790
629
711
685
3596
21
David Cedano
10
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
739
760
543
797
729
3568
22
Ike Trongprasit
9
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
613
815
753
677
697
3555
23
Levi Bouhbot
9
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
674
798
633
697
749
3551
24
Bruno Diaz Arceo
10
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
672
682
701
712
743
3510
25
Chong Liu
9
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
689
643
677
761
723
3493
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
100FR
50BK
50BR
50FL
100IM
Score
26
John Shackleton
10
SI
North Coast Aquatics
796
780
541
708
656
3481
27
Maksym Marshchivskyi
9
CA
Blast Sharks
796
815
532
600
729
3472
28
Tyson Egnaczak
10
NM
Wild West Aquatic Club
583
787
639
741
720
3470
29
Josh Swinehart
10
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
630
676
771
644
743
3464
30
Hoshi Aono
8
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
697
713
568
724
742
3444
31
Arthur Odnoblyudov
10
PC
Diablo Aquatics Devil Rays
675
571
746
723
728
3443
32
Nicholas Armenakis IV
9
OR
Stayton Manta Rays Inc
601
676
667
743
743
3430
33
Declan Neth
8
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
600
750
739
655
682
3426
34
Kai Tejwani
9
CA
Jcc Waves
699
699
505
738
746
3387
35
James Zheng
10
UT
Swim Lake City Legends
766
583
721
533
743
3346
36
Eren Doker
10
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
614
754
537
660
737
3302
37
Jio Aono
10
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
709
527
626
675
762
3299
38
Bryson Perak
10
SN
North State Narwhals
690
713
682
588
620
3293
39
Jack Redemann
10
PC
Thunder Coast Aquatics
713
728
427
752
665
3285
40
Harrington Morgan
10
SI
Pacific Swim
664
676
548
760
626
3274
41
Jasper Ye
10
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
755
873
801
840
3269
42
Adam King
10
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
706
654
506
723
677
3266
43
Miles Lee
10
CO
Riptide Swim Team
734
654
645
602
629
3264
44
Tristan Mijatovic
10
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
707
662
679
515
690
3253
45
Francis Hei
9
CA
Brea Aquatics
716
529
714
589
703
3251
46
Jack Arneson
10
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
759
688
514
604
655
3220
47
Henry Linowski
10
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
695
760
570
514
666
3205
48
Heber Sun
10
PC
Alto Swim Club
641
585
740
553
686
3205
49
James Xiang
9
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
710
621
414
845
614
3204
50
Albert Xiao
9
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
728
695
595
552
634
3204
51
William Mclean
10
PC
QuickSilver
678
472
677
729
635
3191
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
100FR
50BK
50BR
50FL
100IM
Score
52
Yulian Satheesh
10
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
641
711
621
549
666
3188
53
Steven Lau
10
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
678
498
714
629
668
3187
54
Boyd Rothman
10
CO
Evergreen Hurricanes
717
624
354
791
690
3176
55
Nathan Wu
9
PC
Alto Swim Club
560
641
628
669
675
3173
56
Lian Le Roux
10
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
608
692
530
650
691
3171
57
Owen Hallett
9
CA
Dare Aquatics
719
712
392
662
680
3165
58
Kurt Gartland
10
CA
Max Aquatics
680
670
377
749
679
3155
59
Konstantin Filinskii
9
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
618
677
719
532
608
3154
60
Stephen Huang
8
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
714
572
609
563
691
3149
61
Connor Kim
10
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
728
621
475
683
627
3134
62
Adi Beibit
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
593
553
673
665
637
3121
63
Jeffrey Sun
9
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
449
492
777
681
719
3118
64
Aiden Lautman
10
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
668
733
654
355
705
3115
65
Bohdan Orban
10
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
695
589
608
518
694
3104
66
Spencer Farrington
10
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
711
715
267
740
661
3094
67
Billy McCaslin
10
CC
Roadrunner Aquatics
628
727
442
750
547
3094
68
Sean Kim
9
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
502
547
736
647
659
3091
69
Anay Datar
9
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
651
510
540
761
615
3077
70
Audric Almetus
10
SN
Dart Swimming
723
626
549
535
639
3072
71
Lambert Zhang
9
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
583
470
701
669
640
3063
72
Allen Gidley
9
SI
South Bay Aquatics
658
637
608
593
562
3058
73
Jaylen Zhang
10
PC
QuickSilver
704
697
455
574
623
3053
74
Karas Ibrahim
9
CA
Oasis Aquatics
598
531
623
710
584
3046
75
Ethan Locke
8
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
559
478
616
758
631
3042
76
Daniel Zhang
10
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
581
666
511
648
632
3038
77
Ryan Fu
9
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
544
606
619
606
661
3036
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
100FR
50BK
50BR
50FL
100IM
Score
78
Michael Tolkachov
10
PC
South San Francisco Aquatics
631
641
526
605
631
3034
79
Henry Green
10
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
670
486
650
562
651
3019
80
Austyn Bramwell
9
SN
Woodland Swim Team
680
630
690
434
584
3018
81
Alexander Kalwak
10
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
621
535
686
516
633
2991
82
Jefferson Chiang
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
584
583
621
607
595
2990
83
Rubix Szolusha
8
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
481
666
503
664
664
2978
84
Calvin Vonne
10
CO
Foothills Swim Team
483
564
738
564
625
2974
85
Daniel Lu
10
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
604
638
606
478
647
2973
86
Jayden Lee
10
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
589
617
609
551
595
2961
87
Jacob LaBorde
10
WY
Capital City Aquatics
685
551
494
653
573
2956
88
Alexander Szymanowski
10
SN
Dart Swimming
625
558
579
592
599
2953
89
Aaron Cho
9
CA
Klg Sports Swim Team
508
615
689
532
607
2951
90
Aleksandr Buskin
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
610
782
496
530
524
2942
91
Jordan Wu
10
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
544
525
575
662
632
2938
92
Asher Hale-cathey
10
CA
Fontana Aquatics Club
522
707
498
632
570
2929
93
Benjamin Hamberson
9
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
630
540
486
664
608
2928
94
Benjamin Thomas
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
558
486
631
597
644
2916
95
Leonardo Zhang
9
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
571
535
694
473
641
2914
96
Tate Striegel
10
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
583
620
520
666
525
2914
97
Craig Apuada
9
PC
QuickSilver
685
610
438
629
549
2911
98
Alexander Han
9
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
509
455
770
526
631
2891
99
Alfred Wang
9
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
503
659
607
533
585
2887
100
William Saade
9
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
651
608
619
384
609
2871
101
Logan Macdonald
9
AZ
Tucson J Stingrays Swim Team
528
504
525
669
641
2867
102
Ryan Nassiri
9
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
553
540
755
395
596
2839
103
Andrew Scott
10
CO
Aces Swim Club
619
639
575
480
521
2834
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
100FR
50BK
50BR
50FL
100IM
Score
104
Shoma Kono
10
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
449
645
609
515
585
2803
105
Sebastian Hibbert
10
CA
The Swim Team
631
565
590
502
510
2798
106
Alix Kosinski
10
CA
Tsm Aquatics
675
687
413
455
566
2796
107
Kai Okumura-Sokalski
9
PC
Orinda Aquatics
604
661
446
531
550
2792
108
Nolan Penny
9
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
662
538
506
502
582
2790
109
Ryan Chu
9
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
604
531
539
530
552
2756
110
Alex Wang
9
PN
Wave Aquatics
562
728
407
516
541
2754
111
Lucas Jiang
9
PC
QuickSilver
505
519
683
504
543
2754
112
Adrian Diaz
10
CA
Desert Aquatics
598
409
536
615
594
2752
113
Nikolai Ryndin
10
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
669
780
351
426
525
2751
114
Benjamin Schwimmer
9
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
588
516
568
464
614
2750
115
Ian Horner
10
CO
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Tea
605
428
683
398
632
2746
116
Jackson Monajjem
9
CO
Team Vortex
452
582
549
583
563
2729
117
Gordon Huang
9
PC
QuickSilver
571
512
573
494
574
2724
118
Aiden Dong
9
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
478
635
528
575
498
2714
119
Zakhar Rudenko
9
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
600
727
452
339
596
2714
120
Murillo Ribeiro
10
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
659
447
595
440
573
2714
121
Jayden Yang
9
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
538
595
548
548
482
2711
122
Edward Cai
9
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
573
620
547
435
533
2708
123
Calvin Chavkin
10
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
659
446
516
484
596
2701
124
Christian Lo
9
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
556
563
365
632
580
2696
125
Kion Sonomura
9
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
592
474
514
528
588
2696
126
Erick Cruz
9
CA
Whittier Aquatic Club
545
424
430
703
592
2694
127
Derek Wei
10
SI
Pacific Swim
593
548
470
562
518
2691
128
James Zheng
10
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
608
569
292
695
526
2690
129
Maximus Wang
10
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
502
505
526
588
562
2683
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
100FR
50BK
50BR
50FL
100IM
Score
130
Braylen Yang
10
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
514
513
714
385
549
2675
131
Tyson Imai
10
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
476
490
603
574
530
2673
132
Cheston Liang
10
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
590
605
517
449
510
2671
133
Hawkins White
10
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
460
491
586
519
612
2668
134
Rowe Kirkpatrick
10
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
474
661
387
633
511
2666
135
Jace Buscher
10
HI
Academy Swim Club - Hawaii
668
527
292
636
539
2662
136
Clement Lezin
10
UT
Swim Lake City Legends
524
779
191
605
559
2658
137
Gunner Curiel
9
AZ
Yuma Heat
579
522
477
484
596
2658
138
Nevoh Almog
10
PC
Alto Swim Club
593
568
476
509
510
2656
139
Dahbin Walters
10
PC
Hills Hurricane Swimming
573
475
435
594
578
2655
140
Kevin Cao
10
CA
Circle City Aquatics
483
395
676
546
542
2642
141
Sebastian Guevara
9
PC
Alto Swim Club
526
608
623
303
581
2641
142
Jaden Feng
9
CA
Bay Club Aquatics
587
616
196
675
563
2637
143
Declan BENTON
8
SR
Sawtooth Aquatic Club
619
520
489
484
525
2637
144
Marcus Trif
10
CA
Dolphin Aquatics
507
604
356
667
499
2633
145
Jacob Jiang
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
561
618
414
479
552
2624
146
Yun Jia
9
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
590
608
365
632
427
2622
147
Marcus Soetanto
8
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
362
620
604
497
537
2620
148
Michael Theckston
9
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
638
556
478
475
472
2619
149
Bo Striegel
10
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
506
417
691
443
555
2612
150
Leonardo Ra
10
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
695
322
454
595
542
2608
151
Matthew Tao
10
PC
Alto Swim Club
433
474
620
524
557
2608
152
Hou Chen
9
CA
Speed Aquatics
514
533
471
487
599
2604
153
Enoch Liu
9
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
530
642
401
438
591
2602
154
Jack Rollenhagen
9
CO
Aces Swim Club
490
641
460
502
506
2599
155
Reid Doolittle
10
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
610
580
557
390
462
2599
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
100FR
50BK
50BR
50FL
100IM
Score
156
Alex Wang
10
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
404
473
504
655
558
2594
157
Adam Li
9
PC
QuickSilver
514
547
490
445
596
2592
158
Aaron Li
9
PC
QuickSilver
552
665
456
381
538
2592
159
Fedor Ryndin
9
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
521
650
397
385
635
2588
160
Owen Dinh
9
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
517
519
512
524
511
2583
161
Zach Darevsky
9
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
453
611
597
368
553
2582
162
Mateo Valdivia
10
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
614
177
785
451
544
2571
163
Marcus Chen
10
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
443
562
563
450
551
2569
164
Van Harbuck
10
CO
Swim Dogs
467
631
506
445
519
2568
165
Artur Campanico
10
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
448
581
499
551
484
2563
166
Daniel Chen
10
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
568
675
612
705
2560
167
Lucas Chen
7
CA
Brea Aquatics
508
651
328
580
489
2556
168
Kayden Masongsong
9
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
458
520
455
586
533
2552
169
Alex Zheng
10
CA
Brea Aquatics
504
495
450
549
542
2540
170
Landon Jover
9
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
540
527
400
531
540
2538
171
Christopher Wilkinson
9
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
603
637
338
448
511
2537
172
Everett Venner
10
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
542
509
329
661
493
2534
173
Grady Walker
9
AK
Viking Swim Club
608
527
314
589
494
2532
174
Jiarui Fu
9
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
559
532
382
516
542
2531
175
Owen Evans
10
OR
Salem Swim Club
450
623
440
476
528
2517
176
Cayden Croswhite
9
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
615
623
331
396
551
2516
177
Noah Anderson
10
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
688
773
520
533
2514
178
Caden Bannan
10
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
613
503
408
422
561
2507
179
Bradley Spiker
9
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
516
445
574
375
591
2501
180
Joshua My
10
PC
Orinda Aquatics
466
466
451
632
482
2497
181
Hunter Cordry
9
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
513
533
375
563
508
2492
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
100FR
50BK
50BR
50FL
100IM
Score
182
Ollie Werner
10
PN
Storm Aquatics Swim Team
522
512
437
514
506
2491
183
Nathan Wood
10
PC
El Cerrito Gators
582
581
429
399
494
2485
184
Stockton Satterwhite
10
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
509
418
428
559
567
2481
185
Taiki Sario
10
CA
Brea Aquatics
462
467
600
385
566
2480
186
Jurre Hoogenraad
9
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
725
606
335
390
424
2480
187
Jack Brandt
10
AZ
Arizona Country Club
499
577
289
617
497
2479
188
Isaac Schleicher
10
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
498
565
317
549
549
2478
189
Ryan Wang
9
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
492
586
411
463
526
2478
190
Alexander Phan
10
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
552
529
517
381
494
2473
191
Logan Link
9
SI
Pacific Swim
621
635
567
208
441
2472
192
Aiden Schlingman
10
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
546
643
238
562
480
2469
193
Adam Saqa
10
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
551
599
371
420
525
2466
194
Tim Belov
9
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
436
485
491
529
517
2458
195
Mark Du
9
CA
Trident Swim Club
570
314
529
495
541
2449
196
Sam Adams
10
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
628
432
484
456
449
2449
197
Marco Sun
8
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
483
451
454
574
476
2438
198
Drew Halterman
9
PC
Reno Aquatic Club
558
742
33
497
605
2435
199
Bryce Mao
10
NM
Charger Aquatics
512
491
425
513
490
2431
200
Yiting Jiang
9
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
377
487
465
652
447
2428
201
Kenshin Yokoyama
9
PN
Wave Aquatics
393
511
482
594
442
2422
202
Caleb Kragt
9
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
546
647
536
270
421
2420
203
Hudson Galmeister
10
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
567
482
520
454
395
2418
204
Hayden Baker
9
SN
Dart Swimming
483
441
524
479
490
2417
205
Edward Minevich
9
CO
Denver Swim Academy
398
524
573
458
457
2410
206
Wesley Moh
9
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
448
438
631
393
495
2405
207
Keita Ueda
10
CA
Swim Torrance
525
507
321
537
515
2405
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
100FR
50BK
50BR
50FL
100IM
Score
208
Marcel Fatikhov
10
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
569
560
278
562
435
2404
209
Broderick Cromwell
10
PN
Excel Swim Club
504
658
385
630
226
2403
210
Tristan Hills
9
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
479
406
504
536
475
2400
211
Ian Mastoridis
9
CA
Slo Swim Club
654
510
259
533
443
2399
212
Victor Chen
10
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
418
501
533
404
542
2398
213
Ander Yu
10
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
555
342
575
427
498
2397
214
Jack Sjulin
10
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
455
398
534
485
522
2394
215
Khaled Labyed
10
SI
North Coast Aquatics
638
516
392
348
499
2393
216
Olin Woo
10
CA
South Pasadena Sea Tigers
427
307
695
422
541
2392
217
Heath Turk
10
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
522
579
379
375
535
2390
218
Nicolas Chen
9
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
474
339
548
576
451
2388
219
William Cai
10
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
440
303
589
581
475
2388
220
Mason Ormonde
9
CA
Redlands Swim Team
549
513
415
427
480
2384
221
Charles Jones
9
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
443
446
474
522
498
2383
222
David Jun
10
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
468
537
459
409
504
2377
223
Kyler Lihalakha
9
CO
Colorado Blue
360
538
358
592
522
2370
224
Theo Stemmons
9
AZ
Swim Neptune
604
363
352
648
403
2370
225
Nicholas Hernandez
10
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
513
403
467
493
492
2368
226
Alex Blundell
9
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
537
593
532
231
474
2367
227
Jake Nielson
9
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
389
465
427
642
440
2363
228
Charles Brisley
9
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
595
472
353
534
409
2363
229
Brooks Fraser
8
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
562
250
559
523
468
2362
230
Isaac Tian
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
475
507
402
453
521
2358
231
Kenny Zou
9
CA
Rosemead Rapids
507
584
351
423
488
2353
232
George Bruce
10
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
385
406
451
544
561
2347
233
Alexey Yaroshenko
9
SI
Coronado Swim Association Team
508
460
566
339
470
2343
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
100FR
50BK
50BR
50FL
100IM
Score
234
Aikent Lukito
9
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
553
419
323
559
488
2342
235
Connor Kersh
10
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
522
455
484
397
483
2341
236
Ethan Kang
9
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
465
501
351
511
511
2339
237
Austin Berkstresser
9
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
451
557
511
277
543
2339
238
Bennett Stipe
10
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
544
434
366
473
521
2338
239
David Nemeth
9
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
486
403
571
297
572
2329
240
Evan Huang
10
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
366
546
464
464
487
2327
241
Nicholas Hassell
10
WY
Capital City Aquatics
320
531
540
334
602
2327
242
Jackson Zweifel
10
AK
Viking Swim Club
565
200
638
417
505
2325
243
Andrew Baik
10
CA
Brea Aquatics
554
405
549
354
459
2321
244
Jonathan Jung
9
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
505
473
389
463
482
2312
245
Lucas Liu
10
PC
Alto Swim Club
474
383
453
542
457
2309
246
Grayson Swanson
10
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
590
525
378
287
527
2307
247
Ethan Fei
10
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
549
528
348
440
440
2305
248
Shu Wakayama
10
CA
Cerritos Aquatic Club
492
435
592
300
485
2304
249
Tucker McCullough
8
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
439
439
410
512
503
2303
250
Isaac Dai
7
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
475
475
350
556
444
2300
251
Austin Dean
10
OR
YMCA Grants Pass Swim Team
487
423
386
538
459
2293
252
Andy Wu
9
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
517
642
534
599
2292
253
Adrian Beltran
10
AZ
Rio Salado Swim Club
491
352
410
521
515
2289
254
Reed Phillips
10
PN
Excel Swim Club
395
625
535
243
490
2288
255
Hugo Wrobel
10
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
579
642
212
310
540
2283
256
Dylan Nguyen
9
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
466
457
493
408
459
2283
257
Evan Hsueh
10
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
432
509
480
433
428
2282
258
Wyatt Ikeda
10
HI
Aloha Aquatics Association
581
386
360
484
469
2280
259
Truman Hale
10
UT
Skyline Swim Club
411
591
365
315
594
2276
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
100FR
50BK
50BR
50FL
100IM
Score
260
Oliver Albrecht
10
AK
Glacier Swim Team
531
404
535
356
450
2276
261
Evan Saltsman
9
CA
Alpha Aquatics
433
582
459
321
480
2275
262
Tyler Harding
10
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
544
420
409
429
470
2272
263
Bear Anderson
10
PC
The Olympic Club
440
479
350
519
483
2271
264
Jax Ladomirak
10
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
552
341
543
348
477
2261
265
Artem Vovk
10
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
382
394
643
332
509
2260
266
Lucas Stocker
8
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
400
359
369
617
510
2255
267
Bryan Jen
10
CA
Calabasas Waves
492
411
529
538
284
2254
268
Neil Melnykov
10
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
583
361
495
347
461
2247
269
Devan Gettmann
10
SN
Dart Swimming
599
667
215
315
447
2243
270
Lucas Zhou
9
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
412
463
409
440
519
2243
271
Eric Marsi
10
HI
Hawaii Swimming Club Maui
490
505
376
521
347
2239
272
Kam Sadigov
9
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
588
452
512
214
473
2239
273
Sebastian Campos
9
CA
South Gate Aqua Coalition
548
402
427
368
491
2236
274
Graham Wooster
10
CA
Swim Torrance
446
452
416
450
471
2235
275
Max Sun
10
PN
Wave Aquatics
456
377
553
464
383
2233
276
Li Huang
9
PC
QuickSilver
550
506
387
455
321
2219
277
Jayden Cheng
8
CA
Brea Aquatics
486
336
509
508
379
2218
278
Xavier Lugo
10
SN
Dart Swimming
437
400
556
419
406
2218
279
Thomas Ebbett
10
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
528
567
291
430
399
2215
280
Ethan Chu
9
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
495
301
414
505
496
2211
281
Bennett Hughes
10
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
429
541
421
310
509
2210
282
Ethan Kirilyuk
9
SN
Life Time Northern California
592
297
479
290
551
2209
283
Connor Oh
9
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
292
417
503
542
454
2208
284
Drake Perry
10
PN
Cascade Swim Club
508
435
325
496
438
2202
285
Elliott O'Connor
10
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
429
562
560
67
573
2191
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
100FR
50BK
50BR
50FL
100IM
Score
286
Ben Schwimmer
9
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
420
445
437
368
519
2189
287
Dax Prassas
9
AZ
Rio Salado Swim Club
372
555
438
360
457
2182
288
Carlos Li
10
PC
Alto Swim Club
514
509
331
515
309
2178
289
Arvin Fategh
9
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
426
595
288
449
420
2178
290
Russell Choy
8
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
404
513
313
480
468
2178
291
Parker Houck
10
CA
Yucaipa Swim Team
469
484
254
411
559
2177
292
Thaddeus Aguirre
9
CO
Denver Swim Academy
517
380
349
511
419
2176
293
Bennet Kelly
8
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
598
507
94
501
468
2168
294
Conrad Malaya
10
CA
Cerritos Aquatic Club
487
586
279
382
433
2167
295
Angel Garcia
8
CA
Golden West Swim Club
431
493
328
411
504
2167
296
Jonathan Eibschutz
10
PC
Los Altos Mountain View Aquati
494
491
389
381
412
2167
297
Ben Rebro
10
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
401
264
258
710
528
2161
298
Marcus Matsui
10
HI
Rainbow Aquatics
395
350
407
536
469
2157
299
Dallin Kartchner
10
UT
Unat1
394
599
313
438
411
2155
300
Ryan Colligan
9
CA
Swim Team of Placentia
516
520
203
507
398
2144
301
Reid Trottier
10
CO
Cac Stingrays Swim Team
503
464
348
346
483
2144
302
Ray Yu
8
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
464
543
338
333
462
2140
303
Gio Valada
10
AZ
Rio Salado Swim Club
437
484
265
570
382
2138
304
Briggs Brandon
10
IE
Yakima YMCA Swim Team
494
348
246
551
494
2133
305
Kaito Ratchford
10
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
787
692
651
2130
306
Leo Mancuso
10
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
591
527
250
354
405
2127
307
Max Corpus
10
IE
Walla Walla Swim Club
489
413
470
296
451
2119
308
Brian Park
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
498
413
353
362
492
2118
309
Ryan Latronica
8
PC
Hills Hurricane Swimming
465
435
426
319
472
2117
310
Naor Serkovich
10
OR
VillaSport Swim Team
428
540
275
480
391
2114
311
Hank Crow
9
IE
Coeur d'Alene Area Swim Team
229
615
422
381
466
2113
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
100FR
50BK
50BR
50FL
100IM
Score
312
Alexander Despain
10
CO
Denver Swim Academy
425
440
350
459
439
2113
313
Logan Sandvig
10
CA
Golden West Swim Club
363
439
336
543
426
2107
314
Grey Sessler
10
PC
Pacifica Sea Lions
389
548
245
507
418
2107
315
Eli Shapiro
9
PC
Lakeridge Swim Team
285
459
438
468
456
2106
316
Ian Hinton
10
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
265
471
407
521
435
2099
317
Steven Luo
9
PN
West Coast Aquatics
351
578
311
440
418
2098
318
Logan Schneider
10
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
550
327
406
332
479
2094
319
Ali Pasaoglu
10
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
557
571
239
299
425
2091
320
Matthew Roy
9
IE
Lewis Clark Neptune Swimming
524
475
207
479
405
2090
321
Ryan Wilbur
10
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
412
449
280
521
428
2090
322
Andrew Wang
10
CA
Waterworks Aquatics Swim Club
530
461
360
295
434
2080
323
Ole Olson
10
UT
Park City Swimming
560
649
318
48
501
2076
324
Aiden Brown
10
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
349
589
296
372
469
2075
325
Nathan Wang
10
CA
Waterworks Aquatics Swim Club
497
568
186
411
411
2073
326
Xavier Flaherty
9
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
360
506
476
423
305
2070
327
Siddhant Bhati
10
PC
QuickSilver
398
418
347
469
438
2070
328
Rayden Hong-Matsuki
10
HI
Splash Aquatics
416
588
395
390
278
2067
329
Dhruv Kamath
10
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
416
626
356
264
403
2065
330
Vihaan Divekar
10
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
361
380
445
537
341
2064
331
Chase Polsky
10
PC
Moraga Country Club
509
588
466
497
2060
332
Tate Rubel
10
CA
Swim Torrance
532
551
478
200
293
2054
333
Mykyta Ryzhokhin
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
454
473
264
519
331
2041
334
Alan Tian
10
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
412
297
394
493
443
2039
335
Matthew Cedano
9
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
438
438
383
324
454
2037
336
Ryan Roytberg
10
CA
Fontana Aquatics Club
376
499
306
471
385
2037
337
Oliver Wahlborg
10
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
402
503
187
561
383
2036
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
100FR
50BK
50BR
50FL
100IM
Score
338
Lucas Garcia
10
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
522
350
444
310
402
2028
339
Alexander Tong
10
CA
Alpha Aquatics
639
477
96
391
424
2027
340
Nicholas Bandari
10
CA
Black Team
513
461
427
172
452
2025
341
Felix Chen
10
PN
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
456
486
380
246
454
2022
342
Oliver Grochowski
9
MT
Butte YMCA Swim Club
407
406
247
543
417
2020
343
Declan Bannan
9
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
451
557
276
527
209
2020
344
Laith Aldaiel
10
AZ
Arizona Aquatic Club
553
512
174
400
379
2018
345
Dongxin Xian
8
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
436
548
366
285
382
2017
346
Cash Torner
10
CA
Temecula Swim Club
442
509
246
446
373
2016
347
Dallin Jenson
10
UT
Murray Aquatic Club
489
534
295
283
410
2011
348
yicheng Wang
9
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
437
360
451
346
417
2011
349
Jasper Fu
9
CA
Circle City Aquatics
495
343
391
402
379
2010
350
Chase Piao
9
CA
Brea Aquatics
548
452
403
184
423
2010
351
Oliver Howard
9
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
454
260
620
208
467
2009
352
Thomas Hurley
9
CA
Swim Team of Placentia
492
420
298
369
428
2007
353
Logan San Jose
9
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
336
473
427
297
471
2004
354
Ryan Bae
10
CA
Maywood Sparks Swim Team
448
517
321
300
416
2002
355
Hance Liang
10
PC
GooseMonkeys Swim Club
447
341
387
402
424
2001
356
Declan Wang
8
CA
Fast Swim Team
487
543
356
358
255
1999
357
Brian Kim
9
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
367
360
526
330
415
1998
358
Kellen Richardson
10
CA
Golden West Swim Club
477
289
560
208
463
1997
359
Jaydon Yi
10
SI
Jbarracudas Swim Team
432
359
389
359
456
1995
360
Hudson Pak
9
CA
Fast Swim Team
270
286
522
373
538
1989
361
Josh Lee
10
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
440
533
355
270
388
1986
362
Owen Atkinson
10
WY
Sheridan Swim Team
544
447
488
124
378
1981
363
Samuel Liu
10
PC
Alto Swim Club
515
385
351
387
341
1979
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
100FR
50BK
50BR
50FL
100IM
Score
364
Justus Waqainabete
8
HI
Aulea Swim Club
433
421
381
365
378
1978
365
Bo-Rong Chen
10
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
570
263
495
268
381
1977
366
Eddie Guo
9
SN
Life Time Northern California
460
349
316
400
449
1974
367
Finn Wasley
9
SN
Dart Swimming
486
538
368
189
389
1970
368
Asher Wu
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
313
392
483
400
380
1968
369
Martin Petzov
10
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
474
418
347
285
443
1967
370
Troy Mortensen
10
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
431
474
416
280
360
1961
371
Lucas Santos
9
CA
Seal Beach Swim Club
399
377
318
489
372
1955
372
Seb Wright
10
CO
SlipStream Aquatics
392
326
579
261
390
1948
373
Tate Monaghan
10
CO
Northern Colorado Swim Club
362
402
516
215
451
1946
374
Briggs DeLaney
10
MT
Lake Monsters
362
591
164
447
376
1940
375
Shane Heaton
9
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
335
502
312
418
369
1936
376
Truitt Vandenbark
10
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
436
497
409
69
525
1936
377
Collier Jacobson
8
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
404
312
396
398
425
1935
378
Remy Call
9
CO
Falfins Swimming
383
585
222
447
295
1932
379
Rio Ohta
9
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
359
451
350
348
424
1932
380
Bryce Gardin
9
SN
Rocklin Swim Team
415
350
320
417
430
1932
381
Wyatt Rector
9
CO
Falfins Swimming
482
623
1
361
464
1931
382
Blake Fleisch
10
UT
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
411
605
296
187
431
1930
383
James Sbarbaro
9
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
492
512
261
214
451
1930
384
Jerry Ji
8
CA
Brea Aquatics
380
440
315
401
390
1926
385
Alex Kawakami
10
HI
Manoa Aquatics
410
221
487
470
336
1924
386
Benny Samson
10
SN
Dart Swimming
290
470
222
527
415
1924
387
Alexander Liao
9
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
423
445
319
357
379
1923
388
Cooper McCullough
10
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
463
409
300
354
395
1921
389
Omar Sahtout
10
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
458
569
69
510
315
1921
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
100FR
50BK
50BR
50FL
100IM
Score
390
Morrison Kawecki
9
SI
North Coast Aquatics
396
371
331
375
447
1920
391
Ming Chong
9
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
395
359
409
409
346
1918
392
Constantin Bradford
10
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
424
458
226
420
387
1915
393
Joaquin Bondoc
9
PC
Vallejo Aquatic Club
421
452
365
351
320
1909
394
Emmett Chen
8
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
406
297
335
487
383
1908
395
Robert Gergardt
9
PC
QuickSilver
527
402
169
308
502
1908
396
Justin Chaney
10
PC
Alto Swim Club
374
413
336
420
355
1898
397
Alexander Talmadge
10
SI
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club
517
326
321
409
321
1894
398
Sebastian Darnell
9
CO
Falfins Swimming
395
496
293
341
367
1892
399
Keahi Lee
10
HI
Aulea Swim Club
439
354
506
164
424
1887
400
Julian Cruz
10
CA
Class Aquatics
455
437
501
89
401
1883
401
Michael Beglyarov
9
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
357
447
307
415
354
1880
402
Dara Modarressi
10
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
423
470
367
251
368
1879
403
Sebastian Mancinas
9
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
383
393
500
154
449
1879
404
Bryce Gangi
10
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
452
395
263
484
284
1878
405
Declan Horst
10
AZ
Rio Salado Swim Club
421
406
238
473
338
1876
406
Sawyer Siciliano
10
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
568
252
256
377
421
1874
407
Wesley Gor
10
PC
Alto Swim Club
336
397
273
459
407
1872
408
Ryker Densley
10
UT
Kearns Youth Aquatic Team
321
549
192
586
223
1871
409
Jed Bravenec
10
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
426
299
365
466
313
1869
410
Theo Sherry
10
CA
Orange County Riptide Aquatics
482
532
310
209
329
1862
411
Sohum Karnik
9
PN
Pro Swimming
337
523
481
165
353
1859
412
Davin Barlow
10
UT
Piranhas Swimming
357
379
293
453
376
1858
413
Nolan Jasko
10
CO
Foothills Swim Team
325
496
335
300
398
1854
414
Graham Kelly
10
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
458
375
262
352
406
1853
415
Colton Ayres
10
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
574
537
310
129
302
1852
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
100FR
50BK
50BR
50FL
100IM
Score
416
Oren Ioffe
10
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
329
496
383
222
422
1852
417
Matteo Cua
9
SI
Michael Andrew Swim Academy
339
388
445
374
302
1848
418
Everett Morrison
10
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
302
314
455
402
373
1846
419
Gregory Borneman
10
HI
Lahaina Swim Club
295
520
433
266
329
1843
420
Darian Lee
9
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
330
436
342
394
339
1841
421
Cam Steinbis
10
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
373
625
141
380
322
1841
422
Robert Ni
10
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
220
311
557
315
437
1840
423
Michael Zheng
10
CA
Brea Aquatics
535
363
142
426
368
1834
424
Leland Wang
10
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
431
246
427
326
403
1833
425
Robert Obermeyer
9
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
352
301
474
378
324
1829
426
Edward Huang
10
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
416
401
202
413
390
1822
427
Davin Tambuwun
9
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
296
357
611
248
309
1821
428
Boone Brown
10
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
501
396
209
451
263
1820
429
Oliver Oltman
9
CO
Foothills Swim Team
431
344
537
205
299
1816
430
Zion Wen
10
CA
Cerritos Aquatic Club
509
353
198
399
355
1814
431
Aiden Litle
9
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
418
410
322
224
438
1812
432
Tyler Gale
10
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
307
495
244
436
330
1812
433
Graham Fenton
9
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
398
377
480
461
95
1811
434
Simon McClennan
9
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
511
60
334
446
458
1809
435
Alexander Gudnin
9
UT
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
373
477
415
148
395
1808
436
Dylan Reberry
10
CO
Aces Swim Club
452
430
246
267
413
1808
437
Gage Hanson
10
CO
Pueblo County Swim Team
269
432
288
483
334
1806
438
Sebastian Kavecka
10
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
396
435
362
264
345
1802
439
Declyn Nichols
10
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
359
387
347
382
327
1802
440
Vincent Huang
10
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
202
293
548
393
365
1801
441
Sebastian Saade
8
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
334
390
549
146
381
1800
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
100FR
50BK
50BR
50FL
100IM
Score
442
Landon Tsou
10
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
376
438
392
92
498
1796
443
Jayden Lauret
10
HI
Manoa Aquatics
615
424
373
231
152
1795
444
Wes Ng
9
SN
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
398
497
214
252
426
1787
445
Levi Johnson
9
CC
Clovis Swim Club
296
594
534
41
322
1787
446
Logan Ashcraft
10
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
369
313
427
330
347
1786
447
Asher Jacobson
10
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
457
370
563
25
370
1785
448
Billy Thai
9
CA
Orange County Riptide Aquatics
337
488
122
482
354
1783
449
Nolan Wong
10
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
410
320
354
351
348
1783
450
Riccardo Sardena
8
CA
Swim Team of Placentia
297
411
438
200
435
1781
451
Benjamin Heppner
10
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
390
258
456
325
348
1777
452
Alex Fang
9
PC
Reno Aquatic Club
395
347
248
401
385
1776
453
Adrien Jarmy
10
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
426
407
199
434
310
1776
454
Mario Gonzalez
10
SI
South Bay Aquatics
459
372
398
175
372
1776
455
Chase Roberts
9
CO
Denver Swim Academy
366
50
513
449
397
1775
456
Jayha Lee
10
CA
Blast Sharks
395
429
387
240
323
1774
457
Ryo Osamura
10
CA
La Mirada Armada
404
397
305
293
366
1765
458
Yuri Evstigneev
9
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
373
396
339
314
343
1765
459
Ford Polack
9
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
313
447
183
439
382
1764
460
Nicky Barrow
10
SN
Vacaville Swim Club
568
375
324
157
337
1761
461
Rinat Maksyutov
10
PN
Wave Aquatics
412
644
311
38
354
1759
462
Joshua Rhee
10
CA
Maywood Sparks Swim Team
301
444
376
224
411
1756
463
Brayden Parker
10
PC
East Bay Silver Dolphins
382
391
346
306
325
1750
464
Kota Whitman
9
PC
Northbay Aquatics
328
290
483
234
415
1750
465
Jayden Dao
10
CA
Dare Aquatics
330
468
282
306
363
1749
466
Dash Thorpe
10
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
366
498
223
272
385
1744
467
Nicholas Alexandrovich
10
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
562
476
367
126
211
1742
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
100FR
50BK
50BR
50FL
100IM
Score
468
Calvin Carrigg
10
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
341
465
353
307
275
1741
469
Oliver Sanchez
10
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
385
388
399
327
242
1741
470
Mikael Stankov
10
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
419
330
385
203
403
1740
471
Kyler Bowe
10
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
426
383
237
200
494
1740
472
Owen Wilson
10
PN
Wave Aquatics
262
496
274
418
288
1738
473
James Zhang
9
CA
Circle City Aquatics
129
948
368
76
213
1734
474
David Rondel
10
PN
Wave Aquatics
261
461
230
482
299
1733
475
Elliott Fisher
9
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
393
409
304
172
454
1732
476
Massimo Bonomi
10
SI
Jbarracudas Swim Team
432
250
486
235
328
1731
477
Derek Chen
10
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
402
304
314
303
406
1729
478
Timothy Keychenko
10
SI
Jbarracudas Swim Team
528
252
375
185
384
1724
479
Arnav Surana
10
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
312
466
385
234
326
1723
480
Nash Yarosz
10
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
334
474
277
389
249
1723
481
kai Yeon
10
CA
Maywood Sparks Swim Team
328
340
399
398
256
1721
482
Sam Thorne
10
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
224
468
559
204
262
1717
483
Alan Hua
9
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
75
423
481
406
326
1711
484
Camden Cachuela
10
SI
Trinity Aquatics
407
415
193
309
386
1710
485
Hernan Michelot
9
CA
Speed Aquatics
236
377
448
231
417
1709
486
Hunter Lavold
10
CA
Fast Swim Team
389
378
362
288
292
1709
487
Alex Russian
10
AK
Chugiak Aquatics Club
515
579
1
292
321
1708
488
Samarveer Sethi
10
PC
QuickSilver
320
425
279
383
301
1708
489
Charles Milroy
10
CO
Foothills Swim Team
340
332
373
345
318
1708
490
Tadhg Canning
10
UT
Park City Swimming
262
378
398
245
423
1706
491
Dylan Leang
10
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
382
342
350
268
364
1706
492
Jeffrey Moon
8
CA
Commerce Aquatics Swim Team
486
402
305
510
1703
493
Atticus Hendricks-Smith
8
NM
Roadrunners of Albuquerque Aq
448
504
129
200
422
1703
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
100FR
50BK
50BR
50FL
100IM
Score
494
George Morrison
9
PN
West Coast Aquatics
396
391
356
209
350
1702
495
Alexander Kovnatsky
8
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
405
530
366
58
343
1702
496
Leonardo DeSimone
9
PN
Valley Aquatics
326
422
205
377
365
1695
497
Tiege Jensen
9
SR
Nampa Swim Team
349
397
406
164
377
1693
498
William Valenzuela
10
CA
South Pasadena Sea Tigers
389
434
326
162
379
1690
499
Jayden Sun
10
PN
Pro Swimming
225
500
358
304
302
1689
500
Royce Faulkner
10
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
351
305
367
427
239
1689
501
Oliver Gilbert
9
CO
Team Sopris Swimming
319
498
162
324
381
1684
502
William Kitch
9
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
355
533
135
332
327
1682
503
Aiden Chung
8
CA
Patriot Swim Club
298
274
255
454
401
1682
504
Connor Hinz
10
CO
Aces Swim Club
306
431
293
286
364
1680
505
Rex Lau
10
PC
QuickSilver
364
402
285
238
389
1678
506
Roger Madilao
9
PC
QuickSilver
318
568
125
324
338
1673
507
Maverick Liberman
10
CO
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Tea
412
408
393
119
340
1672
508
Thomas Iki
10
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
433
271
251
312
404
1671
509
Miles Yokoyama
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
308
420
339
317
284
1668
510
Cash Rowe
10
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
344
479
162
270
409
1664
511
Austin Huang
10
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
247
364
320
400
331
1662
512
Leonardo Casula
9
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
571
591
58
439
1659
513
Parker Cerepak
10
AZ
South West Aquatic Sports
306
128
332
566
326
1658
514
Oliver de Szoeke
10
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
381
450
359
154
312
1656
515
Jarvis Qu
7
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
317
404
301
260
374
1656
516
Zegen Brink
10
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
244
304
425
293
385
1651
517
Nathan Lee
10
CA
Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim
290
373
336
318
333
1650
518
Andrew Han
9
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
522
354
45
344
385
1650
519
Deren Chai
9
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
353
458
311
222
305
1649
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
100FR
50BK
50BR
50FL
100IM
Score
520
Eunhoo Lee
9
CA
Maywood Sparks Swim Team
267
224
502
276
376
1645
521
Isaac Pena
10
CA
Pleasant Valley Swim Team
381
414
180
347
321
1643
522
Andrew Gaiovyi
10
PN
Pro Swimming
370
305
218
379
370
1642
523
Evan Liu
9
PC
QuickSilver
366
459
280
208
329
1642
524
Riley Honda-Sato
10
HI
Hawaii Swimming Club Maui
445
209
200
375
407
1636
525
Graham Harwood
10
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
387
425
257
218
345
1632
526
Cristian Niculita
9
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
249
409
377
179
417
1631
527
Zander Stewart
9
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
330
362
232
350
355
1629
528
Marcus Nguyen
10
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
402
360
193
392
281
1628
529
Daniel Zhang
9
CA
Daland Swim Team
362
562
317
380
1621
530
Brady Wadalawala
10
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
223
518
98
390
390
1619
531
Jackson Nguyen
10
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
283
383
344
347
260
1617
532
Declan Voskuhl
10
SN
Dart Swimming
368
220
330
316
383
1617
533
Mason Jimenez
9
CA
Victory Aquatics
515
299
86
358
358
1616
534
Aleksandr Levin
9
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
321
257
447
275
309
1609
535
Charles Liu Bates
9
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
355
491
435
25
303
1609
536
Aidan Nguyen
9
OR
VillaSport Swim Team
299
463
262
273
308
1605
537
Andrew Im
9
PN
West Coast Aquatics
245
289
471
313
286
1604
538
Calvin Reinhardt
10
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
453
313
195
303
334
1598
539
Maksym Sichkovskyi
9
PC
Alto Swim Club
322
349
474
127
326
1598
540
Jood Abu Raya
9
PC
Daly City Dolphins
468
201
245
288
393
1595
541
Hutch Uydess
10
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
355
491
120
327
302
1595
542
Maxwell Lee
10
CA
Rosemead Rapids
286
347
242
340
377
1592
543
Oliver Johnson
10
PC
South Valley Makos
377
346
312
230
327
1592
544
Hansen Deng
9
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
224
416
325
295
329
1589
545
Bo-qian Hsueh
9
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
340
369
297
247
336
1589
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
100FR
50BK
50BR
50FL
100IM
Score
546
Lucas Deng
10
PN
Wave Aquatics
257
380
284
324
343
1588
547
Damien Rupan
10
CA
Yucaipa Swim Team
428
391
176
248
345
1588
548
Caleb Petersen
10
SI
Pacific Swim
478
441
290
25
350
1584
549
Damian Li
10
CA
Brea Aquatics
369
403
255
250
305
1582
550
Nathaniel Schneider
9
CA
Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim
241
412
334
232
362
1581
551
Dylan Pan
10
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
285
235
413
301
347
1581
552
Samuel Schneider
10
IE
Ellensburg Area Swim Team
434
307
319
191
329
1580
553
Thys van der Meer
9
PC
Aptos Cabrillo Swim Team
530
367
190
259
234
1580
554
GARRICK Smith
9
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
413
411
311
112
330
1577
555
Kai Jo
8
HI
Hawaii Swimming Club Maui
308
207
495
290
274
1574
556
Oliver Lee Chan Kam
10
PC
Alto Swim Club
348
258
305
387
273
1571
557
Thomas Hurley
9
CA
Swim Team of Placentia
519
514
310
227
1570
558
Kevin Zhou
8
CA
Speed Aquatics
340
283
334
286
326
1569
559
Aaron Cheng
10
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
302
381
340
287
259
1569
560
Ryan Loeung
10
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
443
250
185
321
369
1568
561
Sunara Hewage
9
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
406
474
226
117
340
1563
562
Brennan Garr
9
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
351
232
380
277
320
1560
563
Sean Tseng
9
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
339
332
309
215
365
1560
564
Hudson Hill
10
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
223
275
481
272
309
1560
565
Logan Stiff
10
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
327
432
265
277
254
1555
566
Joseph Chen
9
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
251
446
332
186
340
1555
567
Jonathan Hou
10
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
368
337
240
238
366
1549
568
Cooper Lind
9
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
423
392
244
208
279
1546
569
Thomas Falzon
9
PC
Bay Club Panthers
389
449
296
148
263
1545
570
Theodor Philipsen
10
CO
Colorado Blue
355
391
293
259
245
1543
571
Aaron Wang
9
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
247
373
520
76
324
1540
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
100FR
50BK
50BR
50FL
100IM
Score
572
Max Huang
9
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
333
393
349
86
376
1537
573
hunter Gehrke
8
AZ
Arizona Seals Swimming Academy
339
295
318
278
306
1536
574
Ethan Jin
10
PN
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
216
273
464
236
342
1531
575
Lorenzo Navarro
9
PC
South San Francisco Aquatics
353
353
417
103
303
1529
576
Blake Gibbs
9
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
475
357
497
198
1527
577
Jamie Sun
9
PN
Cascade Swim Club
420
326
198
324
255
1523
578
Logan Villegas
10
PN
West Coast Aquatics
330
383
127
352
328
1520
579
Connor Jacobs
10
CA
H2o Swim Team
280
415
283
246
290
1514
580
Lincoln Chung
10
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
330
540
136
236
269
1511
581
Ian Chin
10
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
325
269
347
258
309
1508
582
Kade Croghan
10
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
384
477
322
322
1505
583
Haotian Huo
10
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
404
427
76
214
383
1504
584
Dean Liu
9
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
208
418
237
329
310
1502
585
Brandon Schick
10
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
497
244
316
100
344
1501
586
Charlie Cook
10
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
306
346
312
195
341
1500
587
Jude Merrill
10
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
381
320
288
182
327
1498
588
Eliasz Wolert
10
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
336
468
186
228
274
1492
589
Sebastian Torres
10
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
464
320
161
255
290
1490
590
Kelly Shonka
10
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
182
357
469
146
334
1488
591
Dylan Coyne
10
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
359
337
179
293
319
1487
592
Connor West
8
CA
Spartans of La Canada
382
311
308
205
281
1487
593
Jack Miller
10
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
231
482
269
284
221
1487
594
Javi Cabral
8
NM
Roadrunners of Albuquerque Aq
269
421
316
113
365
1484
595
Andrew Dong
9
CO
Foothills Swim Team
58
351
585
189
299
1482
596
Ethan Gao
9
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
326
334
295
186
336
1477
597
Aaron Lai
10
CC
Clovis Swim Club
348
289
228
352
259
1476
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
100FR
50BK
50BR
50FL
100IM
Score
598
Yicheng Wang
9
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
253
281
391
240
311
1476
599
Sam Baisch
10
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
414
263
222
214
362
1475
600
Eli Otteson
10
CA
Elite Otters Swim Team
353
416
239
199
267
1474
601
Mark Liu
10
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
371
337
37
426
299
1470
602
Koku Saddawi-Banno
7
SI
Jbarracudas Swim Team
301
323
342
198
304
1468
603
Justin Zhang
10
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
283
354
198
334
298
1467
604
Aiden Woo
8
CA
South Pasadena Sea Tigers
321
231
324
271
319
1466
605
Pasha Chudnovskiy
10
PN
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
358
441
354
28
284
1465
606
Cooper Edwards
10
CO
Riptide Swim Team
354
347
395
57
312
1465
607
Wesley Priest
10
SI
Trinity Aquatics
449
505
1
216
290
1461
608
Kevin Song
9
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
397
475
368
217
1457
609
Knox Cottrell
9
CO
Denver Swim Academy
328
503
258
363
1452
610
Jason He
10
CA
Trident Swim Club
336
228
439
183
265
1451
611
Zach Jordan
9
WY
Riverton Swim Club
233
362
427
75
350
1447
612
Jacob Muniz
10
HI
Punahou Aquatics
271
285
463
194
234
1447
613
Brian Chen
10
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
339
349
137
335
287
1447
614
Liam Knudsen
10
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
351
304
315
154
322
1446
615
Charles Li
9
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
166
298
294
424
264
1446
616
Hudson Pinter
9
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
453
238
280
134
336
1441
617
Sam Smith
9
CA
Evolution Racing Club
478
477
74
174
238
1441
618
Markel Kozyrev
10
PN
Chinook Aquatic Club
451
234
272
315
168
1440
619
Ayden Sher
10
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
289
355
344
153
294
1435
620
Erik Bluder
10
AZ
Rio Salado Swim Club
319
375
352
56
330
1432
621
Griffin Robertson
10
OR
Gold's Aquatics Club (Camas)
348
201
167
395
318
1429
622
Liam Lerro
9
CO
Aspire Aquatics of Colorado
520
323
397
189
1429
623
Hudson Rarick
9
OR
Chehalem Swim Team
342
420
232
155
279
1428
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
100FR
50BK
50BR
50FL
100IM
Score
624
Andrew Croskery
10
SI
North Coast Aquatics
329
216
399
156
328
1428
625
Jonah Harley
9
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
388
297
333
407
1425
626
Sao Sett
10
CA
South Bay Swim Team
264
151
362
304
343
1424
627
Jaxon Clements
9
CA
Chino Hills Area Water Polo
296
393
367
364
1420
628
Dean Omar
10
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
228
350
359
242
241
1420
629
Zane Tsukuda
10
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
209
423
127
363
295
1417
630
Gavin Schwartz
9
PC
Northbay Aquatics
374
446
314
283
1417
631
Holden Heinzerling
10
IE
Lewis Clark Neptune Swimming
318
348
80
346
321
1413
632
Ivan McCallson
9
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
403
337
315
40
315
1410
633
Cody Octuk
10
AK
Aurora Swim Team
472
478
145
312
1407
634
Kevin Phan
10
CA
Golden West Swim Club
252
401
174
270
310
1407
635
Kai Sett
8
CA
South Bay Swim Team
344
1
359
320
382
1406
636
Luca Walsh
9
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
340
301
346
109
309
1405
637
Ryan Little
10
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
376
406
409
1
212
1404
638
Forrest Smith
9
IE
Ellensburg Area Swim Team
407
315
281
400
1403
639
Eli Bell
10
CA
Palm Desert Swim Club
292
277
167
333
334
1403
640
Vladimir Postyka
10
SN
Rocklin Swim Team
400
404
357
111
130
1402
641
Levi Morrison
10
NM
Beast Aquatics
383
260
242
176
341
1402
642
Robert Monroe
10
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
365
494
161
120
260
1400
643
Jax Edwards
10
HI
Hickam Hurricanes
245
298
347
327
182
1399
644
Andy Li
10
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
327
198
122
431
318
1396
645
Owen Brauneis
9
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
470
291
363
269
1393
646
Austin Truex
10
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
251
418
266
232
226
1393
647
Wilder Poshusta
10
IE
Ellensburg Area Swim Team
304
266
314
198
310
1392
648
Hansel Wang
10
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
249
289
315
202
336
1391
649
Finn Murphy
10
MT
Lake Monsters
288
285
331
195
291
1390
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
100FR
50BK
50BR
50FL
100IM
Score
650
Nicholas Liu
7
PC
Alto Swim Club
82
423
163
312
409
1389
651
Leo Gallup
10
PC
Triggerfish Aquatic
242
411
263
253
218
1387
652
Dylan Corlett
10
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
291
424
263
158
249
1385
653
Mateo Finegold
9
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
280
383
513
208
1384
654
Jason Korajkic
9
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
480
519
382
1381
655
Nathan Vigevani
9
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
220
211
424
525
1380
656
Trevor Jan
9
PC
Alto Swim Club
293
383
399
119
186
1380
657
Ethan Aoki
9
HI
Manoa Aquatics
237
131
552
151
307
1378
658
Easton Kennedy
10
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
365
209
366
152
285
1377
659
Ethan Valdez
9
PC
Bay Club Panthers
590
505
276
1371
660
Oscar Vernon
9
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
330
231
260
294
251
1366
661
Harvey Zhang
8
PN
Pro Swimming
121
311
354
248
331
1365
662
Henry Bruce
10
CO
Colorado Springs Area Swimming
220
328
349
196
272
1365
663
Tommaso Schiavo
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
257
424
105
324
255
1365
664
Mason Cervantes
10
AZ
Swim Neptune
272
342
382
162
207
1365
665
Asa Yeh
10
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
244
295
290
211
324
1364
666
Samim Chabuk
10
OR
Legacy Aquatics
11
250
472
374
256
1363
667
Derek Chen
10
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
377
198
248
264
276
1363
668
arlo Kalbaugh
10
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
279
379
288
208
208
1362
669
Owen Newton
8
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
279
363
363
137
219
1361
670
Andrew Feng
10
CA
Brea Aquatics
442
165
390
1
362
1360
671
Krish Shah
9
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
300
486
117
269
188
1360
672
Lucas Chen
10
PC
Montclair Swim Team
289
704
366
1359
673
Phillip Cronk
10
WY
Laramie Swim Club
180
203
178
491
306
1358
674
Mccoy Sneddon
10
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
303
415
173
167
299
1357
675
Luca Tricano
8
CA
Seal Beach Swim Club
318
324
367
115
232
1356
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
100FR
50BK
50BR
50FL
100IM
Score
676
Caiden Wang
10
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
317
348
199
259
232
1355
677
Elliot Hewitt
10
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
237
178
333
297
300
1345
678
Mason Nguyen
9
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
341
235
183
299
282
1340
679
Artsiom Butko
9
SI
Jbarracudas Swim Team
311
328
409
292
1340
680
Jood Abu Raya
9
PC
Pacifica Sea Lions
327
248
246
244
275
1340
681
Zachary Brisbin
9
CA
Palos Verdes Aquatic Club
306
286
298
164
285
1339
682
Ahmed Mahmoud
10
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
340
411
205
144
237
1337
683
Noah de Haan
10
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
403
393
200
341
1337
684
Jack Luna
10
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
461
429
269
3
172
1334
685
Robert Chen
10
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
230
298
404
71
326
1329
686
Charlie Fernandez
10
NM
Duke City Barracuda
520
439
71
299
1329
687
Zhengyang Wang
10
SI
Pacific Swim
168
328
371
149
313
1329
688
Finnlie Lai
10
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
276
157
404
157
334
1328
689
Alex Tang
8
CA
Waterworks Aquatics Swim Club
507
299
161
360
1327
690
Zevik Ashkinos
10
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
284
482
195
71
291
1323
691
River Shin
10
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
272
227
334
233
254
1320
692
Hank Mullenbach
10
AZ
Tucson Country Club
417
325
363
214
1319
693
Andrew Morgan
10
PC
Moraga Country Club
457
472
387
1316
694
Bryce Perlmeter
9
CO
Riptide Swim Team
583
347
1
380
2
1313
695
Ean Lau
10
CA
Brea Aquatics
321
145
370
235
242
1313
696
Toryn Brown
10
UT
Cedar Swim Club
304
295
113
349
248
1309
697
Gage Waring
10
MT
Bozeman Brookies
273
58
463
199
316
1309
698
Blake Egide
9
PC
Thunder Coast Aquatics
193
176
480
253
205
1307
699
Eric Song
9
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
277
269
312
172
275
1305
700
Rowan Flavin
10
CO
Aces Swim Club
272
231
335
190
275
1303
701
Aaron Hung
9
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
235
349
310
165
244
1303
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
100FR
50BK
50BR
50FL
100IM
Score
702
Noah Disney
10
OR
Roseburg Y Swim Team
246
290
171
240
355
1302
703
Kian Gholami
10
SI
Pacific Swim
223
307
206
358
208
1302
704
Quenton Harvey
10
CO
Durango Swim Club
325
216
188
327
245
1301
705
Colin McKee
10
CA
Evolution Racing Club
147
325
323
243
263
1301
706
Milton Gong
10
PC
QuickSilver
368
283
217
158
272
1298
707
Coco Narayan
8
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
389
305
219
95
289
1297
708
Ethan Hung
10
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
349
269
203
240
234
1295
709
John Kalayedjian
9
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
353
347
143
230
221
1294
710
Allen Chen
8
PN
Blue Dolphin Swim Team
292
259
374
367
1292
711
Timothy Rakovchuk
10
PN
Wave Aquatics
136
371
290
206
289
1292
712
LIAM Kwok
8
CA
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
245
364
267
154
260
1290
713
Declan Greer
10
SN
Life Time Northern California
449
302
56
205
278
1290
714
Everett Hall
9
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
434
437
416
1287
715
Rex Sanders
10
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
298
143
422
216
207
1286
716
Hugh Tatala
9
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
281
305
193
248
259
1286
717
Dan Sun
10
PN
Wave Aquatics
193
444
192
203
252
1284
718
Jayden Wei
10
CA
Cerritos Aquatic Club
223
209
242
281
329
1284
719
Sullivan Vaira
8
MT
Billings YMCA
59
379
534
312
1284
720
Eli Mack
10
SI
North Coast Aquatics
294
254
260
249
224
1281
721
Eli Horn
10
SN
Spare Time Aquatics
337
204
266
189
285
1281
722
Aiden Ye
9
PN
Wave Aquatics
190
312
232
259
287
1280
723
Daniel Liu
9
CA
Circle City Aquatics
299
409
288
52
232
1280
724
Kyle Dotts
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
211
233
425
177
234
1280
725
Tristen McCabe
9
WY
Lander Swim Club
212
288
537
72
169
1278
726
Max Liu
10
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
286
1
333
195
463
1278
727
Andrew Zhu
10
PN
Wave Aquatics
161
298
380
126
312
1277
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
100FR
50BK
50BR
50FL
100IM
Score
728
Isaiah Whitford
10
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
463
409
64
114
226
1276
729
Egan Ormsby
10
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
388
404
229
9
245
1275
730
Andrew Ouyang
10
PN
Wave Aquatics
198
300
364
189
223
1274
731
Newton Ganac
10
PC
Alto Swim Club
328
290
82
355
219
1274
732
Morris Zhang
9
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
267
267
248
245
245
1272
733
Keaton Weathers
8
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
393
172
417
290
1272
734
Ray Liu
9
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
160
214
196
463
237
1270
735
Huakai Shao
10
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
231
315
170
255
298
1269
736
Ethan Noyes
10
CO
Foothills Swim Team
205
337
454
273
1269
737
Alden Printz
10
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
238
304
401
60
266
1269
738
Andrew Loh
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
254
305
157
240
312
1268
739
Ozzy Su
8
PC
QuickSilver
304
353
35
235
340
1267
740
Connor Basken
9
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
407
392
151
82
228
1260
741
Charlie Chen
10
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
236
215
371
139
297
1258
742
Thomas Dube
10
MT
Unattached
360
394
252
250
1256
743
Cody Ren
9
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
324
480
177
36
237
1254
744
Sunny Zheng
10
SN
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
348
482
116
127
177
1250
745
Cody Maxwell
10
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
182
1
547
254
265
1249
746
Andy Huang
10
CC
Clovis Swim Club
314
344
204
136
250
1248
747
Henry Petrosyan
10
CA
Blast Sharks
414
145
41
372
273
1245
748
Owen Martin
10
PC
Montclair Swim Team
384
499
13
141
208
1245
749
Joji Kinebuchi
9
PC
San Francisco Seals
407
252
336
247
1242
750
Aaron Kuusela
9
PC
Alto Swim Club
296
251
249
236
210
1242
751
Paxton Ross-Givner
9
PC
Mavericks
298
390
298
254
1240
752
Anthony Mccush
9
CO
Aspire Aquatics of Colorado
265
272
212
217
267
1233
753
John Styles
9
CA
Yucaipa Swim Team
1
403
498
71
257
1230
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
100FR
50BK
50BR
50FL
100IM
Score
754
Enzo Carbonero
10
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
245
282
437
28
235
1227
755
Luke Fan
9
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
224
356
169
166
312
1227
756
Nakoa Ka'a'a
10
HI
Maui Dolphins Swim Club
296
265
338
59
267
1225
757
Noah Jones
10
CO
Maverick Aquatics
200
406
365
45
205
1221
758
Eric Yu
10
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
126
304
373
169
247
1219
759
Jhett Johnson
10
WY
Sheridan Swim Team
287
301
277
137
216
1218
760
Leo Zeng
9
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
325
196
258
178
261
1218
761
Cameron Duvall
10
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
395
327
191
61
242
1216
762
Vedat Haner
10
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
301
391
289
56
176
1213
763
Henry Goddard
8
OR
Cascadia Swimming
349
211
190
164
298
1212
764
Zachary Lin
9
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
1
384
494
331
1210
765
Jerry Feng
10
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
210
331
255
150
260
1206
766
Ayush Belur
10
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
187
326
121
350
220
1204
767
Luka Minic
10
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
447
275
4
201
277
1204
768
Noah Mobasseri
7
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
296
248
69
266
324
1203
769
Michael Xin
10
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
181
384
265
180
190
1200
770
Grant Marais
10
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
151
245
316
325
163
1200
771
Adam Tadday
10
OR
Gold's Aquatics Club (Camas)
254
352
119
225
249
1199
772
Frey Liu
10
CA
Brea Aquatics
383
141
241
319
114
1198
773
Graeme Gorsche
7
CA
Bay Club Aquatics
389
206
288
100
214
1197
774
Alex Chen
10
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
368
260
202
112
254
1196
775
ZhengYuan Luo
9
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
172
293
258
199
273
1195
776
Tobin Reynolds
9
PC
AC Swim Club
280
220
241
165
286
1192
777
Sascha Derounian
10
CO
Riptide Swim Team
298
347
137
133
276
1191
778
Emmanuel Steele
9
CA
Vision Swim
374
271
210
213
119
1187
779
Sidhanth Srinivasan
10
PN
Pro Swimming
289
344
152
178
223
1186
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
100FR
50BK
50BR
50FL
100IM
Score
780
Jay Andresen
9
PC
Lakeridge Swim Team
281
301
168
183
251
1184
781
Marcus Nguyen
10
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
229
272
186
319
177
1183
782
William Falzon
10
PC
Bay Club Panthers
31
367
176
435
171
1180
783
Soren Manning
9
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
439
382
357
1
1179
784
Eric Kinney
10
WY
Lander Swim Club
173
419
158
217
211
1178
785
Caleb Chan
10
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
228
236
208
210
296
1178
786
Wyatt Larson
8
CO
Denver Swim Academy
327
126
251
213
260
1177
787
Finn Reese
9
PC
Lakeridge Swim Team
164
510
97
183
221
1175
788
David Holmerud
10
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
267
167
296
199
246
1175
789
Tony Meng
10
CA
Calabasas Waves
413
124
281
145
210
1173
790
Matthew Marquardt
9
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1
282
260
337
291
1171
791
Flynn Fletcher
10
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
362
322
150
179
158
1171
792
Stefan Kazakov
10
SI
Jbarracudas Swim Team
450
412
7
155
146
1170
793
Colin Liu
10
IE
Cougar Aquatics
355
423
1
238
148
1165
794
Sawyer Feyk
9
SI
North Coast Aquatics
342
235
334
1
250
1162
795
Jax Johnson
9
UT
Clearfield City Aquatic Team
315
295
195
98
257
1160
796
Colin Brown
9
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
346
398
108
197
111
1160
797
Jaxen Gonzales
10
CA
La Mirada Armada
356
563
240
1159
798
Aiden Lavigne
9
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
353
311
105
146
244
1159
799
Benson Cadiz
10
SI
North Coast Aquatics
181
262
223
219
270
1155
800
Tyde DesRoches
10
HI
Aloha Aquatics Association
281
408
209
256
1154
801
Landon Wang
8
PN
Blue Dolphin Swim Team
272
235
177
319
149
1152
802
Alexander Bond
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
156
335
127
307
227
1152
803
George Guo
9
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
175
276
263
215
223
1152
804
Kohl Levi
10
CO
Aspire Aquatics of Colorado
349
354
53
182
214
1152
805
Jake Wolfe
10
UT
Park City Swimming
283
302
35
296
235
1151
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
100FR
50BK
50BR
50FL
100IM
Score
806
Austin Everson
10
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
241
253
231
215
211
1151
807
Owen Augustine
9
IE
Coeur d'Alene Area Swim Team
235
268
107
310
229
1149
808
Roman Filatov
10
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
248
211
269
176
245
1149
809
Lucas Crank
10
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
211
284
225
199
228
1147
810
Oliver Liu
10
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
156
387
263
340
1146
811
William Crowe
8
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
217
239
222
172
292
1142
812
William Lao
9
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
269
89
203
306
274
1141
813
Bryant Theofelis
10
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
361
187
11
442
136
1137
814
Dutch Fulton
10
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
315
413
102
166
140
1136
815
Lucas Qu
10
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
22
291
353
259
210
1135
816
Preston Tran
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
317
281
92
278
167
1135
817
JJ Staggs
10
CA
Ohana Aquatics
494
291
1
168
180
1134
818
Mason Nguyen
8
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
355
233
248
298
1134
819
Jarvis Chen
9
CA
Patriot Swim Club
109
315
203
268
238
1133
820
Haim Jung
9
PN
Wave Aquatics
108
182
422
182
235
1129
821
Ben Fountain
10
CO
Swim Dogs
267
234
363
36
226
1126
822
Sam Palomino
9
PC
Thunder Coast Aquatics
287
128
324
97
290
1126
823
Rayan Kumar
10
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
236
366
120
220
183
1125
824
Angus Jensen
10
NM
Roadrunners of Albuquerque Aq
201
164
295
152
311
1123
825
James Montes
9
PC
Bay Club Panthers
474
219
77
141
211
1122
826
Matthew Zhu
9
CA
Spartans of La Canada
243
183
363
124
207
1120
827
Moose McMillan
10
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
172
211
257
289
190
1119
828
Shia Katen
9
SN
Dart Swimming
198
234
392
33
261
1118
829
Silas Perdue
9
CO
Foothills Swim Team
224
186
356
350
1116
830
Maxwell Mintalucci
10
PC
AC Swim Club
317
278
157
161
201
1114
831
Cade Sancewich
10
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
231
373
192
61
256
1113
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
100FR
50BK
50BR
50FL
100IM
Score
832
Micah Kassa
10
CA
Anaheim Aquatics Association
155
492
265
67
133
1112
833
Judah Gaglio
9
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
204
62
142
437
267
1112
834
Nolan Zhu
10
PC
QuickSilver
335
275
132
133
234
1109
835
Ivan Kennedy
9
CA
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
124
152
598
233
1107
836
Ethan Qiao
10
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
353
388
322
43
1106
837
Marshall Huang
9
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
317
199
403
23
164
1106
838
Ford Hartman
10
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
279
349
188
51
236
1103
839
Henry Woodall
9
UT
Cedar Swim Club
315
234
267
132
154
1102
840
Antonio Mazzeo
9
CO
Swim Dogs
122
459
341
173
1095
841
Austin Pham
8
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
313
418
142
220
1093
842
Solomon Fox
8
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
149
188
231
257
267
1092
843
Mason Ryu
8
CA
Klg Sports Swim Team
142
310
295
138
206
1091
844
Allen Cao
9
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
280
312
156
130
213
1091
845
Maxwell Liboon
10
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
202
312
250
102
224
1090
846
Tair Saganay
10
CA
Golden West Swim Club
351
400
99
240
1090
847
Ethan TU
10
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
234
467
123
265
1089
848
Wyatt Leslie
9
PC
Montclair Swim Team
191
234
208
325
130
1088
849
Jorge Azevedo
9
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
183
165
332
198
208
1086
850
George Cheal
10
OR
Gold Coast Swim Team
237
190
155
257
245
1084
851
Hunter Conant
10
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
321
300
187
276
1084
852
Ryland O'Brien
9
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
129
289
300
146
220
1084
853
Lucas Shi
8
CA
Brea Aquatics
173
213
249
196
251
1082
854
Eins Tan
10
PC
Alto Swim Club
279
156
115
353
179
1082
855
Jonathan Nelson
8
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
350
285
144
13
289
1081
856
Elias Frum
9
CO
Foothills Swim Team
260
305
17
236
262
1080
857
Jingti He
10
PN
Blue Dolphin Swim Team
249
275
207
171
177
1079
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
100FR
50BK
50BR
50FL
100IM
Score
858
William DeBoer
9
CO
Denver Swim Academy
191
350
296
1
241
1079
859
Xiaoyan Ni
9
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1
359
167
231
321
1079
860
Finn Delaunay
9
HI
Hawaii Swimming Club Maui
213
321
271
273
1078
861
William Stabio
10
CO
Colorado Blue
254
71
273
169
308
1075
862
Arthur Chen
9
PC
Alto Swim Club
242
274
306
69
182
1073
863
Ethan Hoefferle
10
AZ
Tucson Country Club
315
231
1
341
182
1070
864
Ryan Lim
9
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
210
317
129
147
266
1069
865
Emmett Campbell
10
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
260
440
20
158
190
1068
866
Ethan Wang
9
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
160
192
219
300
197
1068
867
Oliver Anderson
9
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
254
400
170
243
1067
868
Matthew Carabantes
10
CA
Lynwood Marlins Swim Team
254
112
289
153
257
1065
869
Henry LeClair
9
SI
North Coast Aquatics
472
518
74
1064
870
Zachary Karimi
10
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
99
463
189
99
212
1062
871
Theo Roberts
9
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
278
194
440
21
128
1061
872
Cai Hu
10
CA
Brea Aquatics
183
239
232
204
201
1059
873
Richard Reed
9
CA
Temecula Swim Club
270
250
221
79
239
1059
874
Terence Kuang
8
CA
Waterworks Aquatics Swim Club
141
203
316
176
222
1058
875
Jonathan Yu
10
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
308
173
357
217
1055
876
Stephen Xiao
10
HI
Hawaii Swimming Club Maui
173
154
291
201
235
1054
877
Dylan Castro
10
OR
Salem Swim Club
275
304
103
156
214
1052
878
Samuel Vinitsky
10
CA
Blast Sharks
263
137
214
198
239
1051
879
Enzo Goncalves
10
PC
South Valley Stingrays
152
145
173
335
246
1051
880
Rakesh Andalkar
9
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
222
358
199
156
115
1050
881
Joseph Hooda
10
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
197
472
114
84
182
1049
882
Aaron White
10
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
311
259
21
248
210
1049
883
Owen Ball
9
SN
Rocklin Swim Team
169
283
154
155
288
1049
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
100FR
50BK
50BR
50FL
100IM
Score
884
James Pence
10
PC
Unattached
168
191
251
222
214
1046
885
Garett Wailes
10
CO
Foothills Swim Team
203
274
265
107
195
1044
886
Conner LO
8
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
206
288
164
172
214
1044
887
Liam Vigevani
9
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
133
146
408
355
1042
888
Calvin Alezeau
9
SN
Life Time Northern California
337
196
10
288
211
1042
889
Sawyer Thomas
9
PC
Northbay Aquatics
317
438
286
1041
890
Crew Houg
10
PN
West Coast Aquatics
165
357
129
134
255
1040
891
Andrew Lin
9
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
192
231
267
89
261
1040
892
Benny Briske
9
NM
Las Cruces Aquatic Team
229
1
302
193
315
1040
893
Steve Lin
9
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
307
85
255
135
257
1039
894
Ishaan Karunanayake
8
PC
Alto Swim Club
126
329
395
188
1038
895
George Harrington
10
CO
Durango Swim Club
327
292
98
178
141
1036
896
Gavin Wang
10
CA
Brea Aquatics
180
172
314
117
250
1033
897
Windsor Huang
10
CA
Swim Torrance
261
159
167
191
255
1033
898
Knox Gilkison
9
CO
Aces Swim Club
233
588
211
1032
899
Hunter Acosta
10
SN
AquaSol Swim Team
208
183
394
247
1032
900
Ben Mertes-Yeager
10
CO
Durango Swim Club
277
341
362
20
31
1031
901
Qingjing Wang
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
251
287
161
108
222
1029
902
Milo Thayer
10
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
231
266
97
285
149
1028
903
Aiden Cha
9
CA
Maywood Sparks Swim Team
202
131
398
77
216
1024
904
Tate Bohi
9
PC
Tiger Aquatics
184
177
341
166
154
1022
905
Nathaniel Chang
10
CA
Bay Club Aquatics
313
163
335
209
1020
906
Abraham Cheng
8
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
248
238
184
115
235
1020
907
Landon Lundquist
9
CA
Elite Otters Swim Team
283
246
112
198
180
1019
908
Ethan Zhu
9
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
244
341
132
97
205
1019
909
Matthias Cheng
9
HI
Rainbow Aquatics
258
190
330
19
219
1016
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
100FR
50BK
50BR
50FL
100IM
Score
910
Jack Nash
9
SI
Unattached
486
1
379
17
132
1015
911
Nathan Olson
9
CA
Rocket Fish Swimming
108
284
177
123
322
1014
912
Brayden Snodgrass
10
CO
Denver Swim Academy
131
352
331
1
198
1013
913
Emilio Azevedo
9
PC
QuickSilver
252
297
144
123
196
1012
914
John Hooke
9
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
272
218
263
257
1010
915
Cameron Lopez
10
IE
Manta Ray Aquatics
283
170
184
108
263
1008
916
Austin Rhee
10
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
317
249
260
112
70
1008
917
Harold Valmonte
9
CC
Roadrunner Aquatics
269
352
180
23
184
1008
918
Kieran Mierzwa
10
HI
Aulea Swim Club
295
357
353
1005
919
Ansen Yang
10
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
283
133
273
75
241
1005
920
Henry Workman
10
PC
Humboldt Swim Club
279
226
194
51
255
1005
921
Tianze Zhao
10
SR
Streamliner Aquatics
352
302
231
1
119
1005
922
Gabriel Mora
9
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
284
482
59
8
169
1002
923
Jackson Ramsey
10
CA
Seal Beach Swim Club
402
334
264
1000
924
Ilan Rattner
7
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
300
296
29
162
213
1000
925
Joaquin Perez-Vazquez
10
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
345
264
63
161
164
997
926
Ryley Robinson
9
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
244
330
79
67
276
996
927
Alexander Song
9
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
98
264
154
267
213
996
928
Robert Stepanov
10
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
196
372
137
290
995
929
Siddhansh Gautham
10
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
351
346
297
994
930
McCoy Malone
10
SR
Sawtooth Aquatic Club
359
186
301
1
147
994
931
Aman Bhatt
10
PN
Wave Aquatics
100
335
323
41
193
992
932
James Lescroart
10
CC
Clovis Swim Club
273
273
99
102
244
991
933
Dominic Danti
10
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
117
341
248
150
133
989
934
Emerson Becker
10
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
180
246
245
93
224
988
935
Hayden Ayres
9
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
327
304
208
149
988
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
100FR
50BK
50BR
50FL
100IM
Score
936
Brock Sweet
9
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
179
460
78
270
987
937
Max Otero
10
PN
Excel Swim Club
52
222
392
98
223
987
938
Pace Bui
8
PC
Sfrp Rossi Swim Team
251
217
261
255
984
939
Emerson Kennedy
10
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
378
195
239
11
161
984
940
Brandon Bai
9
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
219
318
168
107
171
983
941
Nicholas Charters
10
HI
Aulea Swim Club
142
80
441
89
231
983
942
Logan King
10
CO
Denver Swim Academy
169
85
402
121
204
981
943
Lucas Kiley
9
WY
Rawlins Rebels Swim Team
221
346
317
1
95
980
944
Harrison Griffis
9
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
87
206
162
222
303
980
945
Magnus Russell
10
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
304
143
180
104
248
979
946
Gabriel Woods
9
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
122
201
337
124
194
978
947
Liam Achen
9
NM
Wild West Aquatic Club
216
325
232
50
154
977
948
Oey Rocco
10
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
317
296
20
187
156
976
949
Joaquim Park
10
CA
South Pasadena Sea Tigers
249
257
161
97
211
975
950
Cameron White
9
CA
Golden West Swim Club
192
186
218
155
224
975
951
Gavin Allan
10
CO
Denver Swim Academy
63
269
285
182
174
973
952
Peter Gronewold
10
OR
Stayton Manta Rays Inc
411
355
206
972
953
Antonio Pulido Agudelo
10
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
217
369
156
49
179
970
954
Edwin Semple
9
CA
Spartans of La Canada
255
266
44
222
182
969
955
Max Sandberg
10
IE
Cougar Aquatics
1
423
264
36
244
968
956
Sebastian Velez
10
CA
Black Team
211
277
200
105
175
968
957
Ira Wilson
10
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
178
274
277
1
238
968
958
Townes Weiss
10
CO
Evergreen Hurricanes
262
229
124
207
145
967
959
Davmon Chang
10
CA
Dare Aquatics
276
172
250
33
235
966
960
Liam Spencer
9
CO
Falfins Swimming
1
275
394
295
965
961
Beckham Lerma
7
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
167
377
97
194
130
965
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
100FR
50BK
50BR
50FL
100IM
Score
962
Brody Whitfield
9
PN
University Place Aquatic Club
154
356
243
24
187
964
963
Ryan Gerbus
10
CO
Denver Swim Academy
177
207
234
142
204
964
964
Yaseen Salem
10
PN
West Coast Aquatics
220
261
169
108
205
963
965
Hugo Linowski
8
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
1
396
292
77
197
963
966
Yaroslav Danylchenko
9
PN
Cascade Swim Club
254
176
195
256
81
962
967
Cayden Lin
8
CA
Rosemead Rapids
208
153
361
1
238
961
968
Jalen Kao
10
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
243
162
187
220
148
960
969
Kurt Ramos
8
SN
Vacaville Swim Club
340
1
328
291
960
970
Akira Wolf
10
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
234
256
211
92
165
958
971
Aidan Nita
10
PN
Valley Aquatics
205
246
117
244
144
956
972
Tomas Kneib
10
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
279
298
165
40
173
955
973
Rian Lee
9
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
264
173
308
208
953
974
Jackson Pinkerton
9
PC
YMCA Presidio Aquatics
168
162
224
202
197
953
975
Tyler Fons
8
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
174
200
66
263
249
952
976
Bryson Braach
10
OR
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
92
415
277
37
128
949
977
Nikolaus Anders
9
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
277
293
168
64
147
949
978
Connor Dennis
9
PC
Pacifica Sea Lions
297
187
222
2
240
948
979
Reid Kelly
8
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
227
131
216
139
233
946
980
Jeremy La
10
PC
Fog City Hammerheads
177
146
117
282
223
945
981
Lucius Holt
9
PC
Thunder Coast Aquatics
205
251
161
188
140
945
982
Avery Caldwell
9
CO
Unattached
345
177
183
238
943
983
Louie Pino
10
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
288
234
258
21
141
942
984
Seth Davenport
10
NM
Las Cruces Aquatic Team
196
110
417
1
218
942
985
Blake Noble
10
CO
Team Vortex
331
278
147
185
941
986
Milo Hilst
9
CO
Greenwood Tiger Sharks Swim Te
199
222
257
261
939
987
James Guertin
9
PN
Pro Swimming
198
232
96
264
148
938
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
100FR
50BK
50BR
50FL
100IM
Score
988
Jace Clarke
9
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
224
382
332
938
989
Noah Gough
10
IE
Manta Ray Aquatics
228
185
221
81
222
937
990
Ho Yoon
10
PC
QuickSilver
398
199
339
936
991
Benjamin Mellano
9
CA
Swim Torrance
116
228
185
271
136
936
992
Aiden Kim
10
OR
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
354
172
140
141
128
935
993
Eric Xiao
10
CA
Brea Aquatics
221
224
105
191
194
935
994
Lawrence Hu
10
CA
Brea Aquatics
310
152
191
89
191
933
995
Winston Chase
8
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
170
280
255
228
933
996
Wang-Shao Hsu
9
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
141
223
145
220
201
930
997
Jack Swaffin-Smith
9
PC
Boys & Girls Club of SF
300
107
184
80
255
926
998
Sean Carpenter
10
PC
Hills Hurricane Swimming
168
289
199
75
194
925
999
Sammuel Zhou
9
PC
Alto Swim Club
197
163
42
307
215
924
1000
Nik Konopatskyi
10
SN
Unattached
195
328
110
76
214
923