Swimmer
Current Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Andrew Gyang
10
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
26.72 12/15/23
2023 TYR Las Vegas Super Final
2
Daniel An
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
27.14 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
3
Hudson Pacillio
10
CA
Evolution Racing Club
27.26 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP A - SCAT April C
4
Noah Anderson
10
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
27.37 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
5
Jasper Ye
10
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
27.52 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
6
John Shackleton
10
SI
North Coast Aquatics
27.61 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
7
David Cedano
10
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
27.66 3/2/24
2024 CA PDSC Age Group Champs
8
Jack Arneson
10
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
27.72 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
9
Jasper Ye
10
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
27.75 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
10
Henry Linowski
10
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
27.81 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
11
Spencer Farrington
10
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
27.91 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
12
James Zhang
9
CA
Circle City Aquatics
27.92 3/17/23
2023 CA OB CIF-SS Mt Sac Winterfest HS Invite
13
Daniel Corkery
10
SI
South Bay Aquatics
27.96 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
14
Miles Lee
10
CO
Riptide Swim Team
28.00 2/9/24
2024 CO LOVE Sweetheart Last C
15
Kaito Ratchford
10
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
28.02 8/11/23
Seahorse Invitational 2023
16
Jacob LaBorde
10
WY
Capital City Aquatics
28.11 2/9/24
2024 WY Southeast District Conference
17
Billy McCaslin
10
CC
Roadrunner Aquatics
28.18 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
18
Connor Kim
10
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
28.28 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
19
Khaled Labyed
10
SI
North Coast Aquatics
28.32 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP A - SCAT April C
20
Bryson Perak
10
SN
North State Narwhals
28.33 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
21
Aleksandr Buskin
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
28.34 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
22
Tyson Egnaczak
10
NM
Wild West Aquatic Club
28.40 3/7/24
2024 NM New Mexico Swimming Short Course State Cha
23
Arthur Odnoblyudov
10
PC
Diablo Aquatics Devil Rays
28.41 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
24
William Mclean
10
PC
QuickSilver
28.43 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
25
James Zheng
10
UT
Swim Lake City Legends
28.47 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
26
Cole McKinney
9
CA
Splash Aquatics
28.52 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
27
Ian Horner
10
CO
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Tea
28.60 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
28
Tristan Mijatovic
10
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
28.63 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
29
Jace Buscher
10
HI
Academy Swim Club - Hawaii
28.64 2/3/24
2024 HI BIG ISLAND SWIMMING
30
Audric Almetus
10
SN
Dart Swimming
28.65 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
31
Joel Taylor
9
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
28.66 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
32
Jayden Lauret
10
HI
Manoa Aquatics
28.69 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
33
Oliver Li
10
CA
Brea Aquatics
28.70 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
34
Bohdan Orban
10
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
28.71 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
35
Jaylen Zhang
10
PC
QuickSilver
28.75 4/20/24
2024 Pacific Swimming 10&U Cha
36
Alexander Szymanowski
10
SN
Dart Swimming
28.78 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
37
Jordan Wu
10
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
28.84 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
38
Adam King
10
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
28.84 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
39
Carter Adams
9
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
28.84 3/1/24
2024 CO NCS Winter District Championships
40
Jio Aono
10
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
28.86 2/24/24
2024 CA EVO H/F Best of the Re
41
Murillo Ribeiro
10
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
28.86 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
42
Jack Dedeaux
10
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
28.87 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
43
Griffin Lin
9
HI
Swim Kauai Aquatics
28.94 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
44
Mateo Valdivia
10
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
28.95 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
45
Andrew Scott
10
CO
Aces Swim Club
28.95 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
46
Eren Doker
10
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
28.97 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP B - SCAT April C
47
Henry Green
10
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
28.97 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
48
Boyd Rothman
10
CO
Evergreen Hurricanes
28.98 1/6/24
2024 IA DSMY Midwest All Stars
49
Jack Redemann
10
PC
Thunder Coast Aquatics
29.00 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
50
Bruno Diaz Arceo
10
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
29.10 3/9/24
2024 WL Construction CAT Sprin
51
Darren Wang
10
CA
Fontana Aquatics Club
29.20 12/1/23
2023 CA CCAQ WAG Last Ditch UP
52
Nolan Brinn
10
AZ
Swim Neptune
29.21 12/10/21
2021 AZ PSC Candy Cane Classic
53
Leonardo Ra
10
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
29.22 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
54
Everett Venner
10
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
29.25 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
55
Jack Brandt
10
AZ
Arizona Country Club
29.26 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
56
Alexander Kalwak
10
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
29.30 3/9/24
2024 CA BUEN Coastal Champ Las
57
Hawkins White
10
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
29.31 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
58
Daniel Chen
10
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
29.32 1/20/24
2024 SCS All-Star Festival
59
Kurt Gartland
10
CA
Max Aquatics
29.37 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
60
Heber Sun
10
PC
Alto Swim Club
29.39 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
61
Daniel Lu
10
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
29.41 4/20/24
2024 Pacific Swimming 10&U Cha
62
Tayden Cho
9
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
29.41 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
63
Alix Kosinski
10
CA
Tsm Aquatics
29.43 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
64
Chase Polsky
10
PC
Moraga Country Club
29.43 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
65
Tristan Blackburn
10
CC
Merced Skimmers Swim Team
29.46 1/14/23
2023 Clovis Swim Club Winter
66
James Zheng
10
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
29.47 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
67
Ethan Huynh
9
SN
Dart Swimming
29.48 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
68
Robert Legg
8
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
29.48 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
69
Yulian Satheesh
10
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
29.50 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
70
Samuel Liu
10
PC
Alto Swim Club
29.51 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
71
Tyler Harding
10
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
29.52 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
72
Steven Lau
10
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
29.53 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
73
Cheston Liang
10
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
29.53 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
74
Sebastian Hibbert
10
CA
The Swim Team
29.56 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
75
Sam Adams
10
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
29.62 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
76
Aiden Lautman
10
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
29.63 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
77
James Xiang
9
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
29.65 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
78
Maksym Marshchivskyi
9
CA
Blast Sharks
29.66 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
79
Caden Bannan
10
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
29.68 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
80
Adi Beibit
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
29.71 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
81
Derek Wei
10
SI
Pacific Swim
29.76 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
82
Leo Mancuso
10
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
29.77 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
83
Nevoh Almog
10
PC
Alto Swim Club
29.77 3/29/24
Alto Rock the Blocks Invitatio
84
Jason Xiang
9
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
29.77 1/27/24
2024 CA NOVA GoldSilver SCY Time Trials
85
Calvin Chavkin
10
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
29.78 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
86
Levi Bouhbot
9
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
29.84 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
87
Sahas Nyalakanti
9
NM
Charger Aquatics
29.84 3/7/24
2024 NM New Mexico Swimming Short Course State Cha
88
Nathan Wood
10
PC
El Cerrito Gators
29.85 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
89
Alexander Tong
10
CA
Alpha Aquatics
29.85 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
90
Calvin Vonne
10
CO
Foothills Swim Team
29.88 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
91
Michael Tolkachov
10
PC
South San Francisco Aquatics
29.88 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
92
Daniel Chen
10
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
29.91 10/28/23
2023 CA Orange County AG Halloween Sprint Meet at
93
Jayden Lee
10
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
29.92 2/3/24
2024 Zone 2 SC Championship Me
94
Dahbin Walters
10
PC
Hills Hurricane Swimming
29.92 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
95
Josh Swinehart
10
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
29.92 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
96
Leonardo Casula
9
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
29.93 12/9/23
DCD Winter Holiday Splash CBA+
97
Devan Gettmann
10
SN
Dart Swimming
29.93 4/5/24
2024 SN VACA SCY AGO SEASON FINALE
98
Bo-Rong Chen
10
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
29.95 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
99
Kai Tejwani
9
CA
Jcc Waves
29.95 2/24/24
2024 CA EVO H/F Best of the Re
100
Nikolai Ryndin
10
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
29.95 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
101
Ollie Werner
10
PN
Storm Aquatics Swim Team
29.95 4/13/24
2024 PN MMSC Marlins Madness
102
Jurre Hoogenraad
9
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
29.96 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
103
Boone Brown
10
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
29.96 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
104
Hugo Wrobel
10
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
29.97 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
105
Harrington Morgan
10
SI
Pacific Swim
30.04 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
106
Bryan Jen
10
CA
Calabasas Waves
30.04 3/10/24
2024 CA HRZN Royal Rumble
107
Jax Ladomirak
10
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
30.05 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
108
Konstantin Filinskii
9
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
30.05 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
109
Dallin Jenson
10
UT
Murray Aquatic Club
30.06 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
110
Thomas Tsai
9
CA
Brea Aquatics
30.07 12/2/23
2023 CA ORCA Short Course Age
111
Van Harbuck
10
CO
Swim Dogs
30.08 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
112
Adrian Diaz
10
CA
Desert Aquatics
30.09 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
113
Xavier Lugo
10
SN
Dart Swimming
30.11 11/3/23
2023 SN Folsom Junior Classic
114
Hudson Galmeister
10
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
30.11 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
115
Ali Pasaoglu
10
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
30.12 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
116
Ander Yu
10
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
30.15 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
117
Benjamin Thomas
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
30.18 1/14/23
2023 Clovis Swim Club Winter
118
Jaden Feng
9
CA
Bay Club Aquatics
30.21 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
119
Ashton Kao
9
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
30.23 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
120
Truitt Vandenbark
10
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
30.25 12/8/23
2023 AZ PSC Candy Cane Classic
121
David Li
8
CA
Brea Aquatics
30.25 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
122
Austin Huang
10
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
30.26 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP B - SCAT April C
123
Stefan Kazakov
10
SI
Jbarracudas Swim Team
30.26 3/16/24
2024 SI HSA ALL AGES NTS
124
Felix Chen
10
PN
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
30.26 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
125
Lian Le Roux
10
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
30.30 11/3/23
2023 SN Folsom Junior Classic
126
Daniel Bullock
10
CO
Castle Rock Swim Team
30.33 2/16/24
2024 CO PPA February Frenzy La
127
Bryce Mao
10
NM
Charger Aquatics
30.37 3/7/24
2024 NM New Mexico Swimming Short Course State Cha
128
Colton Ayres
10
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
30.37 3/8/24
SAND Rock the Blocks - March 2
129
Zion Wen
10
CA
Cerritos Aquatic Club
30.38 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
130
Kai Okumura-Sokalski
9
PC
Orinda Aquatics
30.39 2/16/24
SRN 14 & UN Invitational
131
Timothy Keychenko
10
SI
Jbarracudas Swim Team
30.39 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
132
Alex Russian
10
AK
Chugiak Aquatics Club
30.39 2/16/24
2024 AK Age Group Championship
133
Marcel Fatikhov
10
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
30.42 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
134
Asher Hale-cathey
10
CA
Fontana Aquatics Club
30.45 3/2/24
2024 CA PDSC Age Group Champs
135
Joshua My
10
PC
Orinda Aquatics
30.45 2/16/24
SRN 14 & UN Invitational
136
Kevin Kubasik
8
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
30.48 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
137
Owen Atkinson
10
WY
Sheridan Swim Team
30.50 2/23/24
2024 WY Winter Short Course Championships
138
Jacob Jiang
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
30.51 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
139
Tate Striegel
10
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
30.52 1/6/24
2024 IA DSMY Midwest All Stars
140
Nathan Wu
9
PC
Alto Swim Club
30.52 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
141
Nolan Wong
10
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
30.52 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
142
Lucas Liu
10
PC
Alto Swim Club
30.54 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
143
Braylen Yang
10
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
30.56 1/20/24
2024 SCS All-Star Festival
144
Broderick Cromwell
10
PN
Excel Swim Club
30.57 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
145
Nicholas Armenakis IV
9
OR
Stayton Manta Rays Inc
30.58 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
146
Artur Campanico
10
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
30.58 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
147
Heath Turk
10
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
30.58 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
148
Braxton Miller
10
CO
Cortez Water Dragons
30.59 7/15/23
2023 CO Montrose Summer Open
149
Wyatt Ikeda
10
HI
Aloha Aquatics Association
30.60 4/27/24
42nd Annual Harry Mamizuka Inv
150
Marcus Trif
10
CA
Dolphin Aquatics
30.65 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
151
Craig Apuada
9
PC
QuickSilver
30.66 4/20/24
2024 Pacific Swimming 10&U Cha
152
Nicky Barrow
10
SN
Vacaville Swim Club
30.68 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
153
Leonardo Zhang
9
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
30.68 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
154
Andrew Baik
10
CA
Brea Aquatics
30.70 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP C - SCAT April C
155
Mykyta Ryzhokhin
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
30.74 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
156
Hoshi Aono
8
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
30.75 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP B - SCAT April C
157
Logan Schneider
10
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
30.75 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
158
Kevin Cao
10
CA
Circle City Aquatics
30.79 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
159
Oliver Albrecht
10
AK
Glacier Swim Team
30.80 1/20/24
2024 AK GSC Intrasquad Champs
160
Francis Hei
9
CA
Brea Aquatics
30.80 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
161
Alex Zheng
10
CA
Brea Aquatics
30.80 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP C - SCAT April C
162
David Jun
10
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
30.80 4/27/24
42nd Annual Harry Mamizuka Inv
163
Ethan Fei
10
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
30.82 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
164
Ryan Nassiri
9
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
30.85 3/23/24
Los Altos Mountain View AC C/B
165
Cash Rowe
10
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
30.87 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
166
Nicholas Bandari
10
CA
Black Team
30.88 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
167
Connor Kersh
10
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
30.88 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
168
Alex Wang
10
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
30.88 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
169
Alan Tian
10
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
30.89 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
170
Thomas Ebbett
10
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
30.90 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
171
Leland Wang
10
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
30.91 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
172
Laith Aldaiel
10
AZ
Arizona Aquatic Club
30.93 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
173
Tate Rubel
10
CA
Swim Torrance
30.93 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
174
Truman Hale
10
UT
Skyline Swim Club
30.94 12/7/23
Skyline Winter Intrasquad
175
Bryce Gangi
10
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
30.96 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
176
Drake Perry
10
PN
Cascade Swim Club
30.96 1/27/24
2024 PN CSC Winter Invitationa
177
Michael Zheng
10
CA
Brea Aquatics
30.99 2/24/24
2024 CA ORCA February Orange C
178
Lambert Zhang
9
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
31.00 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
179
Matthew Tao
10
PC
Alto Swim Club
31.01 3/29/24
Alto Rock the Blocks Invitatio
180
Aiden Schlingman
10
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
31.03 3/8/24
SAND Rock the Blocks - March 2
181
Yun Jia
9
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
31.04 2/24/24
2024 CA EVO H/F Best of the Re
182
Cash Torner
10
CA
Temecula Swim Club
31.05 4/20/24
2024 CA HVDA April SC Meet BB
183
Stephen Huang
8
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
31.08 3/23/24
PSL SC CBA+ Meet
184
Lucas Garcia
10
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
31.11 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
185
Stockton Satterwhite
10
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
31.13 1/11/24
WFFM Fish Bowl Classic 2024
186
Daniel Zhang
10
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
31.13 10/14/23
2023 CA Cerritos SC Swim Meet
187
Eric Marsi
10
HI
Hawaii Swimming Club Maui
31.14 12/2/23
2023 HI 43rd Annual Ken Suenag
188
Alexander Phan
10
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
31.15 2/17/24
2024 Metro Committee Short Cou
189
Austyn Bramwell
9
SN
Woodland Swim Team
31.18 1/13/24
2024 Tiger Aquatics C/B/BB+
190
Omar Sahtout
10
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
31.20 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
191
Owen Hallett
9
CA
Dare Aquatics
31.21 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
192
Maximus Wang
10
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
31.22 9/30/23
Orinda Aquatics SC C/B/BB+
193
Kade Croghan
10
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
31.23 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
194
Vihaan Divekar
10
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
31.24 4/20/24
2024 Pacific Swimming 10&U Cha
195
Nash Yarosz
10
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
31.25 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
196
Grady Walker
9
AK
Viking Swim Club
31.26 2/16/24
2024 AK Age Group Championship
197
Jonathan Eibschutz
10
PC
Los Altos Mountain View Aquati
31.26 3/23/24
Los Altos Mountain View AC C/B
198
Marcus Matsui
10
HI
Rainbow Aquatics
31.26 4/27/24
42nd Annual Harry Mamizuka Inv
199
Rayden Hong-Matsuki
10
HI
Splash Aquatics
31.26 4/27/24
42nd Annual Harry Mamizuka Inv
200
Elliott O'Connor
10
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
31.27 1/19/24
2024 MT BY Rubber Duck Open
201
Dara Modarressi
10
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
31.27 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
202
Kellen Richardson
10
CA
Golden West Swim Club
31.28 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
203
Max Corpus
10
IE
Walla Walla Swim Club
31.29 1/6/24
January Storm
204
Sebastian Kavecka
10
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
31.30 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
205
Nicholas Alexandrovich
10
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
31.36 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
206
Parker Houck
10
CA
Yucaipa Swim Team
31.36 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
207
Victor Chen
10
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
31.37 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
208
Clement Lezin
10
UT
Swim Lake City Legends
31.37 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
209
JJ Staggs
10
CA
Ohana Aquatics
31.38 4/6/24
2024 PVST April Aloha Meet
210
Shu Wakayama
10
CA
Cerritos Aquatic Club
31.40 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
211
Keita Ueda
10
CA
Swim Torrance
31.41 1/27/24
2024 CA TORR Polar Plunge
212
Logan Macdonald
9
AZ
Tucson J Stingrays Swim Team
31.41 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
213
Adam Saqa
10
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
31.42 12/15/23
2023 CO Loveland Holiday Showd
214
Austin Dean
10
OR
YMCA Grants Pass Swim Team
31.42 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
215
Chong Liu
9
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
31.43 2/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA February Age-Grou
216
Declan BENTON
8
SR
Sawtooth Aquatic Club
31.44 4/6/24
2024 SR April Pools
217
William Cai
10
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
31.45 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
218
Logan Link
9
SI
Pacific Swim
31.46 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
219
Brandon Schick
10
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
31.47 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
220
Bear Anderson
10
PC
The Olympic Club
31.47 2/24/24
NVST Short Course PC-C/B/A+
221
Hance Liang
10
PC
GooseMonkeys Swim Club
31.48 4/20/24
2024 Pacific Swimming 10&U Cha
222
Justin Chaney
10
PC
Alto Swim Club
31.48 1/13/24
South San Francisco C/B/A+
223
Bryce Perlmeter
9
CO
Riptide Swim Team
31.48 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
224
Noah de Haan
10
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
31.50 3/23/24
Los Altos Mountain View AC C/B
225
Nolan Penny
9
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
31.51 2/11/24
2024 THSC Last Chance
226
Bennett Stipe
10
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
31.53 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
227
Graham Kelly
10
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
31.55 3/1/24
2024 CO NCS Winter District Championships
228
Gordon Huang
9
PC
QuickSilver
31.56 4/20/24
2024 Pacific Swimming 10&U Cha
229
Luka Minic
10
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
31.58 2/9/24
2024 AZ MAC Last Chance Qualifier
230
Theo Sherry
10
CA
Orange County Riptide Aquatics
31.58 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
231
George Bruce
10
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
31.60 4/20/24
2024 Pacific Swimming 10&U Cha
232
Jason Korajkic
9
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
31.60 9/16/23
Crow Canyon Sharks - Shortcour
233
Tyson Imai
10
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
31.61 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
234
Junjie Xiang
9
CA
Waterworks Aquatics Swim Club
31.61 7/14/23
2023 CA ORCA Summer Championsh
235
Troy Mortensen
10
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
31.63 2/8/24
2024 UVRays Heart Attack Open
236
Peter Gronewold
10
OR
Stayton Manta Rays Inc
31.66 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
237
Carlos Li
10
PC
Alto Swim Club
31.67 3/29/24
Alto Rock the Blocks Invitatio
238
Caleb Petersen
10
SI
Pacific Swim
31.67 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
239
Aaron Cho
9
CA
Klg Sports Swim Team
31.68 2/17/24
2024 Metro Committee Short Cou
240
Marcus Chen
10
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
31.71 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
241
Jackson Zweifel
10
AK
Viking Swim Club
31.73 4/12/24
2024 AK April IS
242
Constantin Bradford
10
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
31.73 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
243
Nicholas Hassell
10
WY
Capital City Aquatics
31.74 4/28/24
2024 WY WY-MT SWIMposium Penta
244
Ryan Wang
9
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
31.74 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
245
Ryker Densley
10
UT
Kearns Youth Aquatic Team
31.74 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
246
Kion Sonomura
9
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
31.75 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
247
Aiden Dong
9
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
31.75 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
248
Benjamin Hamberson
9
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
31.76 7/9/23
2023 Metro Committee Summer Fe
249
Brian Park
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
31.77 1/27/24
2024 CA NOVA GoldSilver SCY Time Trials
250
Cody Octuk
10
AK
Aurora Swim Team
31.77 1/12/24
2024 AK Winter Splash
251
Reed Phillips
10
PN
Excel Swim Club
31.79 4/15/23
2023 PN MMSC Marlins Madness
252
Rowe Kirkpatrick
10
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
31.79 1/27/24
2024 LOSC Winter Challenge Ope
253
Cody Maxwell
10
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
31.82 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
254
Ryan Wilbur
10
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
31.83 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
255
Tommaso Schiavo
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
31.83 1/28/24
CA 2024 NOVA Bronze-Developmen
256
Wesley Gor
10
PC
Alto Swim Club
31.84 3/29/24
Alto Rock the Blocks Invitatio
257
Albert Xiao
9
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
31.84 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
258
Asher Jacobson
10
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
31.84 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
259
Oey Rocco
10
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
31.85 10/20/23
2023 KING OF THE HILL CHALLENG
260
Jack Luna
10
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
31.86 2/23/24
2024 AZ Swimming SC Regional C
261
Keahi Lee
10
HI
Aulea Swim Club
31.87 4/27/24
42nd Annual Harry Mamizuka Inv
262
Eli Otteson
10
CA
Elite Otters Swim Team
31.87 10/7/23
2023 CA Otterfest C Meet
263
Allen Gidley
9
SI
South Bay Aquatics
31.88 2/9/24
2024 SI SBA All Ages NTS Meet
264
Jaydon Yi
10
SI
Jbarracudas Swim Team
31.88 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
265
Conrad Malaya
10
CA
Cerritos Aquatic Club
31.89 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
266
Neil Melnykov
10
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
31.89 10/21/23
2023 SN California Gold Pumpkin Meet
267
Albert Li
9
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
31.92 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
268
Alexander Despain
10
CO
Denver Swim Academy
31.92 1/19/24
2024 CO TOPS Colorado Open
269
Nicholas Hernandez
10
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
31.92 9/30/23
BSW C/B/BB+ Sep 30 - Oct 1, 20
270
Ian Mastoridis
9
CA
Slo Swim Club
31.92 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
271
Graham Fenton
9
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
31.93 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
272
Ryan Bae
10
CA
Maywood Sparks Swim Team
31.95 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
273
Hutch Uydess
10
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
31.97 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
274
Josh Lee
10
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
31.98 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
275
William Valenzuela
10
CA
South Pasadena Sea Tigers
31.99 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
276
Rinat Maksyutov
10
PN
Wave Aquatics
31.99 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
277
Jayha Lee
10
CA
Blast Sharks
32.00 10/21/23
2023 Swim Torrance Spooky Spla
278
Aikent Lukito
9
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
32.00 2/3/24
2024 CA Eastern Committee AB C
279
Mccoy Sneddon
10
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
32.01 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
280
Benjamin Heppner
10
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
32.01 3/23/24
2024 CA Otterfest BB/B/C Short
281
Jackson Monajjem
9
CO
Team Vortex
32.01 2/9/24
2024 CO LOVE Sweetheart Last C
282
Jeffrey Sun
9
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
32.02 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
283
Andrew Wang
10
CA
Waterworks Aquatics Swim Club
32.03 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
284
Adrian Beltran
10
AZ
Rio Salado Swim Club
32.04 2/23/24
2024 AZ Swimming SC Regional C
285
Artem Vovk
10
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
32.04 10/27/23
2023 SUNN Fall Classic
286
Finnlie Lai
10
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
32.04 3/23/24
California Dolphins Swim Team
287
Reid Trottier
10
CO
Cac Stingrays Swim Team
32.05 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
288
Ole Olson
10
UT
Park City Swimming
32.05 2/17/24
Legendary Encore 2024
289
Markel Kozyrev
10
PN
Chinook Aquatic Club
32.05 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
290
Joshua Rhee
10
CA
Maywood Sparks Swim Team
32.07 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
291
Bryant Theofelis
10
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
32.08 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
292
Declan Neth
8
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
32.08 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
293
Ethan TU
10
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
32.09 11/18/23
LAC Nov 18 Quad Meet
294
Ethan Valdez
9
PC
Bay Club Panthers
32.09 4/20/24
2024 Pacific Swimming 10&U Cha
295
Ike Trongprasit
9
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
32.10 1/13/24
2024 AZ PSC Age Group Dual Meet Championships
296
Adrien Jarmy
10
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
32.12 10/28/23
SRVA SCY CBBB+
297
Baylor Barron
10
UT
Lehi Aquatics Team
32.12 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
298
Kelly Shonka
10
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
32.13 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
299
Andrew Morgan
10
PC
Moraga Country Club
32.14 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
300
Royce Faulkner
10
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
32.14 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
301
Alex Wang
9
PN
Wave Aquatics
32.14 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
302
Alfred Wang
9
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
32.14 3/2/24
2024 PN PDST March Pentathlon
303
Sawyer Siciliano
10
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
32.15 10/21/23
2023 CA October Coastal SBSC M
304
Ethan Kirilyuk
9
SN
Life Time Northern California
32.16 2/24/24
2024 SN WAC Last Chance Qualifier
305
Isaiah Whitford
10
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
32.16 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
306
Dylan Castro
10
OR
Salem Swim Club
32.16 12/3/21
FGSC Christmas Invitational
307
Grayson Swanson
10
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
32.17 3/23/24
TERA SCY C/B/BB+ Meet
308
Massimo Bonomi
10
SI
Jbarracudas Swim Team
32.17 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
309
Gio Valada
10
AZ
Rio Salado Swim Club
32.19 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
310
Max Liu
10
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
32.19 4/20/24
2024 Pacific Swimming 10&U Cha
311
Jayden Yang
9
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
32.19 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
312
Alex Kawakami
10
HI
Manoa Aquatics
32.19 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
313
Benjamin Schwimmer
9
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
32.20 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
314
Oliver Sanchez
10
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
32.21 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @NEP
315
Derek Chen
10
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
32.21 2/17/24
2024 CA Paseo GPI
316
Charlie Fernandez
10
NM
Duke City Barracuda
32.23 3/7/24
2024 NM New Mexico Swimming Short Course State Cha
317
Declan Greer
10
SN
Life Time Northern California
32.24 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
318
Dylan Leang
10
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
32.24 3/9/24
2024 CA BUEN Coastal Champ Las
319
Brooks Fraser
8
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
32.24 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
320
Alexander Han
9
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
32.25 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
321
Benny Samson
10
SN
Dart Swimming
32.26 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
322
Siddhant Bhati
10
PC
QuickSilver
32.26 3/2/24
Zone 1S 14&UN Race to AGCs Hos
323
Wesley Priest
10
SI
Trinity Aquatics
32.28 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
324
Charlie Cook
10
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
32.28 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
325
Dhruv Kamath
10
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
32.28 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
326
Cooper McCullough
10
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
32.28 9/22/23
2023CATeam Rebel SC Meet
327
Anay Datar
9
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
32.29 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
328
Alexey Yaroshenko
9
SI
Coronado Swim Association Team
32.29 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
329
Edward Cai
9
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
32.30 12/8/23
2023 AZ PSC Candy Cane Classic
330
Ryan Loeung
10
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
32.31 2/17/24
2024 CA Paseo GPI
331
Isaac Pena
10
CA
Pleasant Valley Swim Team
32.31 3/23/24
2023 CA PVST March Spring Flin
332
Karas Ibrahim
9
CA
Oasis Aquatics
32.31 1/27/24
2024 CA January SBSC Coastal M
333
Kohl Levi
10
CO
Aspire Aquatics of Colorado
32.32 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
334
Kyler Lihalakha
9
CO
Colorado Blue
32.32 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
335
Oliver Wahlborg
10
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
32.33 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
336
Andrew Ellingwood
10
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
32.33 9/30/23
BSW C/B/BB+ Sep 30 - Oct 1, 20
337
Sebastian Guevara
9
PC
Alto Swim Club
32.34 3/29/24
Alto Rock the Blocks Invitatio
338
Adam Li
9
PC
QuickSilver
32.34 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
339
Sebastian Mancinas
9
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
32.34 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
340
Evan Hsueh
10
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
32.35 2/2/24
DACA SC C/B/A+ Meet
341
Sebastian Campos
9
CA
South Gate Aqua Coalition
32.35 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
342
Mason Ormonde
9
CA
Redlands Swim Team
32.37 10/20/23
2023 CA Elite Otters A/BB/B Sh
343
Olin Woo
10
CA
South Pasadena Sea Tigers
32.37 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
344
Max Otero
10
PN
Excel Swim Club
32.38 12/2/23
2023 PN Fall Divisional, Div 1
345
Ryan Fu
9
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
32.38 9/23/23
NOVA Back-to-School Meet
346
Jack Sjulin
10
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
32.39 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
347
Hou Chen
9
CA
Speed Aquatics
32.39 10/14/23
2023 CA GWSC Pumpkin Closed I
348
Declan Horst
10
AZ
Rio Salado Swim Club
32.40 12/8/23
2023 AZ PSC Candy Cane Classic
349
Siddhansh Gautham
10
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
32.40 4/20/24
2024 Pacific Swimming 10&U Cha
350
Liam Lerro
9
CO
Aspire Aquatics of Colorado
32.42 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
351
Cam Steinbis
10
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
32.42 4/6/24
2024 SR April Pools
352
William Saade
9
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
32.42 3/23/24
2023 CA PVST March Spring Flin
353
Eric Kinney
10
WY
Lander Swim Club
32.44 2/23/24
2024 WY Winter Short Course Championships
354
Briggs DeLaney
10
MT
Lake Monsters
32.44 12/9/23
2023 MT BOZ TEDDY BEAR CLASSIC
355
Isaac Tian
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
32.45 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
356
Dylan Reberry
10
CO
Aces Swim Club
32.45 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
357
Max Sun
10
PN
Wave Aquatics
32.45 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
358
Dash Thorpe
10
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
32.46 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
359
Taiki Sario
10
CA
Brea Aquatics
32.48 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
360
Andy Huang
10
CC
Clovis Swim Club
32.49 12/2/23
2023 CC TNT Winterfest Short Course 'ABC' AG Meet
361
Lucas Jiang
9
PC
QuickSilver
32.51 3/2/24
Zone 1S 14&UN Race to AGCs Hos
362
Alexander Talmadge
10
SI
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club
32.51 11/18/23
2023 CA OTTR/YST Thanksgiving
363
Caleb Kragt
9
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
32.52 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
364
Kyler Bowe
10
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
32.53 12/28/23
58th Kearns Holiday Open Invit
365
Leo Gallup
10
PC
Triggerfish Aquatic
32.55 9/30/23
Orinda Aquatics SC C/B/BB+
366
Angel Garcia
8
CA
Golden West Swim Club
32.56 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
367
Aaron Lai
10
CC
Clovis Swim Club
32.57 11/18/23
2023 CC FDST Dr Dowain Wright Memorial ABC SC Meet
368
Liam Knudsen
10
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
32.58 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
369
Mario Gonzalez
10
SI
South Bay Aquatics
32.60 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
370
Owen Dinh
9
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
32.61 2/24/24
2024 CA EVO H/F Best of the Re
371
Reid Doolittle
10
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
32.61 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
372
Bennet Kelly
8
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
32.62 1/13/24
2024 AZ PSC Age Group Dual Meet Championships
373
Brian Sidor
10
CO
Woodmoor Tsunamis Swim Team
32.62 9/24/23
2023 CO Aspire Stanley Duck Re
374
Jed Bravenec
10
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
32.62 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP B - SCAT April C
375
Camden Cachuela
10
SI
Trinity Aquatics
32.63 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
376
Micah Kassa
10
CA
Anaheim Aquatics Association
32.64 2/24/24
2024 CA AAA February Orange Co
377
Zakhar Rudenko
9
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
32.65 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
378
Shoma Kono
10
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
32.67 1/26/24
2024 Las Vegas Swim Team Winte
379
Everett Morrison
10
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
32.68 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
380
Lincoln Chung
10
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
32.68 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
381
Angus Jensen
10
NM
Roadrunners of Albuquerque Aq
32.69 3/7/24
2024 NM New Mexico Swimming Short Course State Cha
382
Ryo Osamura
10
CA
La Mirada Armada
32.69 3/4/23
Trident Swim Club Metro Commit
383
Isaac Schleicher
10
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
32.69 12/1/23
2023 MV KCB Midwest Winter Classic
384
Derek Chen
10
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
32.72 3/9/24
2024 CA BUEN Coastal Champ Las
385
Graham Wooster
10
CA
Swim Torrance
32.74 11/11/23
2023 CA CITI Fall Festival
386
Sebastian Torres
10
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
32.75 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
387
Egan Ormsby
10
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
32.75 2/24/24
2024 PASA SC CBA Meet
388
Oliver Liu
10
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
32.76 3/9/24
2024 CA EAST Closed Invite - M
389
Zachary Lin
9
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
32.76 9/30/23
BSW C/B/BB+ Sep 30 - Oct 1, 20
390
Graham Harwood
10
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
32.77 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
391
Sean Kim
9
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
32.77 2/24/24
2024 SN WAC Last Chance Qualifier
392
Mark Du
9
CA
Trident Swim Club
32.77 9/10/23
2023 CA FFYLos Altos Family YMCA Invitational
393
Charles Milroy
10
CO
Foothills Swim Team
32.78 1/12/24
2024 CO CUDA Classic
394
Ho Yoon
10
PC
QuickSilver
32.78 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
395
Blake Noble
10
CO
Team Vortex
32.78 1/12/24
2024 CO CUDA Classic
396
Haotian Huo
10
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
32.78 11/18/23
2023 PN PDST November AGI Divs
397
Landon Tsou
10
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
32.79 4/6/24
2024 PVST April Aloha Meet
398
Christian Lo
9
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
32.79 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
399
Dallin Kartchner
10
UT
Unat1
32.82 11/17/23
2023 MAC Thanksgiving Invitati
400
Tyler Gale
10
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
32.83 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
401
Evan Huang
10
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
32.83 1/27/24
2024 CA TST January SCY
402
Christopher Wilkinson
9
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
32.83 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
403
Ayden Sher
10
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
32.83 2/17/24
2024 Metro Committee Short Cou
404
Jett Stevens
10
HI
Maui Dolphins Swim Club
32.84 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
405
Marcus Nguyen
10
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
32.85 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP B - SCAT April C
406
Enoch Liu
9
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
32.86 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
407
Theodor Philipsen
10
CO
Colorado Blue
32.86 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
408
Logan Sandvig
10
CA
Golden West Swim Club
32.88 2/24/24
2024 CA AAA February Orange Co
409
Lucas Zhou
9
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
32.89 4/20/24
2024 Pacific Swimming 10&U Cha
410
Bennett Hughes
10
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
32.89 1/5/24
2024 CST Shark Chase Invitatio
411
Owen Evans
10
OR
Salem Swim Club
32.89 11/3/23
2023 McSwimville Invitational
412
Tony Meng
10
CA
Calabasas Waves
32.90 1/12/24
2023 CA CANY Southwestern Invi
413
Asher Wu
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
32.91 1/5/24
CA 2024 NOVA January Intrasqua
414
Jefferson Chiang
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
32.91 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
415
Thomas Dube
10
MT
Unattached
32.92 2/22/24
2024 MT Swimming SC State Cham
416
Thys van der Meer
9
PC
Aptos Cabrillo Swim Team
32.92 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
417
Rex Lau
10
PC
QuickSilver
32.92 4/20/24
2024 Pacific Swimming 10&U Cha
418
Finn Murphy
10
MT
Lake Monsters
32.92 2/22/24
2024 MT Swimming SC State Cham
419
JJ Staggs
10
CA
Unattached
32.93 12/2/23
2023 CA CLSS Winter Coastal Ch
420
Eli Horn
10
SN
Spare Time Aquatics
32.93 11/3/23
2023 SN Folsom Junior Classic
421
Theo Stemmons
9
AZ
Swim Neptune
32.94 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
422
Ahmed Mahmoud
10
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
32.94 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
423
Tate Monaghan
10
CO
Northern Colorado Swim Club
32.94 12/8/23
2023 CO Bill Spahn Mid Season
424
Maxwell Mintalucci
10
PC
AC Swim Club
32.95 11/4/23
TCA November SC C/B/A+
425
Ryan Little
10
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
32.95 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
426
Damian Li
10
CA
Brea Aquatics
32.95 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
427
Calvin Reinhardt
10
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
32.95 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
428
Andy Wu
9
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
32.96 1/27/24
2024 PN PDST Winter Invitation
429
Jackson Ramsey
10
CA
Seal Beach Swim Club
32.98 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
430
Bo Striegel
10
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
32.99 2/16/24
2024 CO PPA February Frenzy La
431
Ben Mertes-Yeager
10
CO
Durango Swim Club
32.99 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
432
Cooper Edwards
10
CO
Riptide Swim Team
32.99 10/20/23
2023 CO Scary FAST Invite
433
Charlie Nichols
9
PC
Moraga Country Club
33.00 11/12/23
Fall Jamboree Invitational 202
434
Thomas Iki
10
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
33.02 1/19/24
2024 Winter Qualifier
435
Hank Mullenbach
10
AZ
Tucson Country Club
33.02 1/13/24
2024 AZ RAYS January IMXIMR
436
Nolan Jasko
10
CO
Foothills Swim Team
33.03 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
437
Logan Stiff
10
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
33.03 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
438
Arnav Surana
10
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
33.04 1/13/24
CROW C B BB+ JANUARY 2024
439
Edward Huang
10
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
33.04 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
440
Ian Hinton
10
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
33.05 12/9/23
2023 MT BOZ TEDDY BEAR CLASSIC
441
Alex Blundell
9
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
33.06 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @NEP
442
George Harrington
10
CO
Durango Swim Club
33.06 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
443
Zach Darevsky
9
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
33.06 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
444
Brayden Parker
10
PC
East Bay Silver Dolphins
33.07 2/9/24
VJO "February Frost" C/B/A+
445
Andrew Feng
10
CA
Brea Aquatics
33.07 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
446
Mason Jimenez
9
CA
Victory Aquatics
33.07 3/2/24
2024 CA PDSC Age Group Champs
447
Jiarui Fu
9
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
33.08 10/7/23
QSS Z1S C/B/A+ Meet
448
Ben Rebro
10
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
33.08 2/9/24
VJO "February Frost" C/B/A+
449
Aiden Brown
10
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
33.09 2/2/24
2024 Thunderbolt Round Robin I
450
Grey Sessler
10
PC
Pacifica Sea Lions
33.09 9/30/23
South San Francisco C/B/A+
451
Frey Liu
10
CA
Brea Aquatics
33.09 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP C - SCAT April C
452
Wyatt Rector
9
CO
Falfins Swimming
33.09 2/3/24
2024 CO Falfins SC Series #34
453
Davin Barlow
10
UT
Piranhas Swimming
33.10 3/22/24
The Golden Race 2024
454
Jack Glaws
10
AZ
Seville Country Club Sharks
33.11 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @AZAC
455
Jamie Sun
9
PN
Cascade Swim Club
33.11 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
456
Dylan Coyne
10
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
33.13 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
457
Everett Hall
9
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
33.14 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
458
Kenny Zou
9
CA
Rosemead Rapids
33.14 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
459
Bryce Gardin
9
SN
Rocklin Swim Team
33.15 2/24/24
2024 SN WAC Last Chance Qualifier
460
Robert Stepanov
10
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
33.16 2/16/24
2024 CO PPA February Frenzy La
461
Rubix Szolusha
8
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
33.16 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
462
Austin Berkstresser
9
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
33.17 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
463
Eddie Guo
9
SN
Life Time Northern California
33.18 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
464
Stanislav Revutski
10
OR
Tornadoes Swim Team
33.18 11/3/23
2023 PAC Fall Invitational
465
Declyn Nichols
10
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
33.20 3/8/24
Beehive Finale 2024
466
Dutch Fulton
10
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
33.21 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
467
Gunner Curiel
9
AZ
Yuma Heat
33.23 12/8/23
2023 AZ PSC Candy Cane Classic
468
Oren Ioffe
10
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
33.23 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
469
Hunter Conant
10
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
33.23 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
470
David Nemeth
9
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
33.24 12/28/23
58th Kearns Holiday Open Invit
471
Dax Prassas
9
AZ
Rio Salado Swim Club
33.25 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
472
Michael Theckston
9
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
33.25 1/27/24
2024 Winter Open
473
Martin Petzov
10
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
33.26 6/4/23
2023 CA June SBSC Novice Meet
474
Zevik Ashkinos
10
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
33.26 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
475
Jonah Karp
10
UT
Jcc Jellyfish Club
33.26 12/16/23
Utah Winter Classic
476
Arvin Fategh
9
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
33.27 12/2/23
2023 CA Orange County A/G #4 A
477
Mikael Stankov
10
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
33.27 10/20/23
2023 Sandpipers Pumpkin Invite
478
Soren Manning
9
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
33.29 2/22/24
2024 MT Swimming SC State Cham
479
arlo Kalbaugh
10
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
33.29 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
480
Milton Gong
10
PC
QuickSilver
33.30 4/20/24
2024 Pacific Swimming 10&U Cha
481
Jack Rollenhagen
9
CO
Aces Swim Club
33.30 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
482
Charles Jones
9
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
33.30 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
483
Ethan Hung
10
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
33.32 2/24/24
2024 PASA SC CBA Meet
484
Julian Cruz
10
CA
Class Aquatics
33.32 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
485
Logan Ashcraft
10
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
33.34 3/23/24
Los Altos Mountain View AC C/B
486
Ming Chong
9
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
33.34 3/29/24
Alto Rock the Blocks Invitatio
487
Vladimir Postyka
10
SN
Rocklin Swim Team
33.35 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
488
Dylan Nguyen
9
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
33.35 10/20/23
CA 2023 NOVA IMX Meet
489
Logan Villegas
10
PN
West Coast Aquatics
33.35 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
490
Gage Hanson
10
CO
Pueblo County Swim Team
33.36 10/28/23
2023 CO PEAK Spooktacular Invi
491
Matthew Roy
9
IE
Lewis Clark Neptune Swimming
33.36 2/16/24
2024 IES JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
492
Corban Caballero-Scott
10
UT
Kearns Youth Aquatic Team
33.37 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
493
Caleb Chan
10
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
33.38 3/23/24
TERA SCY C/B/BB+ Meet
494
Newton Ganac
10
PC
Alto Swim Club
33.39 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
495
Nathan Vigevani
9
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
33.39 10/28/23
SRVA SCY CBBB+
496
Maverick Liberman
10
CO
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Tea
33.39 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
497
Oliver Johnson
10
PC
South Valley Makos
33.42 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
498
Henry LeClair
9
SI
North Coast Aquatics
33.42 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP A - SCAT April C
499
Brady Wadalawala
10
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
33.42 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP C - SCAT April C
500
Erick Cruz
9
CA
Whittier Aquatic Club
33.42 9/23/23
2023 CA Commerce Aquatics SC S
501
Charles Brisley
9
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
33.42 3/23/24
2024 CA Otterfest BB/B/C Short
502
Austin Truex
10
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
33.43 2/16/24
2024 CO PPA February Frenzy La
503
Alex Chen
10
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
33.43 1/12/24
2023 CA CANY Southwestern Invi
504
Nicolas Chen
9
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
33.43 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
505
Quinlan Adams
10
OR
Lebanon Community Swim Club
33.43 4/13/24
2024 HUGH GENUALDI INVITATIONA
506
Sam Baisch
10
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
33.44 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
507
Ethan Kang
9
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
33.44 2/10/24
QSS Santa Cruz C/B/A+ Meet
508
Levi Morrison
10
NM
Beast Aquatics
33.45 3/7/24
2024 NM New Mexico Swimming Short Course State Cha
509
Robert Monroe
10
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
33.45 2/22/24
2024 MT Swimming SC State Cham
510
Wesley Moh
9
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
33.45 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
511
Declan Wang
8
CA
Fast Swim Team
33.45 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
512
Riley Honda-Sato
10
HI
Hawaii Swimming Club Maui
33.45 4/27/24
42nd Annual Harry Mamizuka Inv
513
Ethan Qiao
10
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
33.45 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
514
Ethan Hoefferle
10
AZ
Tucson Country Club
33.46 2/23/24
2024 AZ Swimming SC Regional C
515
Huakai Shao
10
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
33.46 1/13/24
CROW C B BB+ JANUARY 2024
516
Dexter Maio
10
CO
Aces Swim Club
33.46 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
517
Thaddeus Aguirre
9
CO
Denver Swim Academy
33.47 1/19/24
2024 CO TOPS Colorado Open
518
Hayden Baker
9
SN
Dart Swimming
33.47 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
519
Matthew Cedano
9
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
33.47 4/20/24
2024 CA HVDA April SC Meet BB
520
Parker Cerepak
10
AZ
South West Aquatic Sports
33.48 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @AZAC
521
Pasha Chudnovskiy
10
PN
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
33.48 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
522
Brady Leal
10
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
33.49 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
523
Grayson Munther
10
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
33.49 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
524
Gregory Borneman
10
HI
Lahaina Swim Club
33.49 1/20/24
2024 MAGSA SCY Bonus Meet
525
Knox Cottrell
9
CO
Denver Swim Academy
33.51 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
526
Eli Mack
10
SI
North Coast Aquatics
33.51 2/9/24
2024 SI SBA All Ages NTS Meet
527
Elliot Hewitt
10
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
33.53 2/2/24
2024 Thunderbolt Round Robin I
528
Ethan Locke
8
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
33.55 2/2/24
DACA SC C/B/A+ Meet
529
Marco Sun
8
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
33.58 2/3/24
2024 Zone 2 SC Championship Me
530
Eli Shapiro
9
PC
Lakeridge Swim Team
33.58 3/23/24
2024 NNA Age Group Open
531
Tianze Zhao
10
SR
Streamliner Aquatics
33.59 2/16/24
2024 SR Winter Championships
532
Blake Fleisch
10
UT
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
33.59 12/16/23
Utah Winter Classic
533
Eliasz Wolert
10
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
33.61 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
534
Eric Xiao
10
CA
Brea Aquatics
33.62 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
535
Cooper Edwards
10
CO
Riptide Swim Team
33.62 12/11/22
2022 CO FORM Winter Open
536
Jackson Nguyen
10
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
33.62 2/24/24
2024 CA AAA February Orange Co
537
Seb Wright
10
CO
SlipStream Aquatics
33.62 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
538
Damian Torres
10
CA
Chino Hills Area Water Polo
33.63 4/20/24
2024 CA HVDA April SC Meet BB
539
hunter Gehrke
8
AZ
Arizona Seals Swimming Academy
33.64 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @NEP
540
Austin Chang
10
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
33.64 3/23/24
Los Altos Mountain View AC C/B
541
laurence Liu
10
CA
Brea Aquatics
33.66 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP C - SCAT April C
542
Patrick Graney
10
CO
Colorado Blue
33.66 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
543
Evan Saltsman
9
CA
Alpha Aquatics
33.67 1/27/24
2024 CA TORR Polar Plunge
544
Colin Liu
10
IE
Cougar Aquatics
33.68 2/16/24
2024 IES JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
545
Tomas Sadowski
10
PC
San Francisco Seals Swim Team
33.69 3/16/24
RPSC - Piranhas - SSU Meet - M
546
Dylan Corlett
10
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
33.69 1/13/24
2024 AZ PSC Age Group Dual Meet Championships
547
Lucas Chen
10
PC
Montclair Swim Team
33.70 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
548
Henry Petrosyan
10
CA
Blast Sharks
33.70 1/12/24
2023 CA CANY Southwestern Invi
549
Tucker McCullough
8
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
33.70 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
550
Ben Ovendale
10
PN
Wave Aquatics
33.70 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
551
Landon Frolov
10
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
33.71 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @AZAC
552
Aaron White
10
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
33.71 2/16/24
SRN 14 & UN Invitational
553
Juan Camacho
10
CA
Cerritos Aquatic Club
33.71 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
554
Jonathan Hou
10
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
33.71 3/9/24
2024 WL Construction CAT Sprin
555
Oliver Lee Chan Kam
10
PC
Alto Swim Club
33.72 2/24/24
BAC Last Chance C/B/A+
556
Hunter Lavold
10
CA
Fast Swim Team
33.72 12/15/23
2023 TYR Las Vegas Super Final
557
Damien Rupan
10
CA
Yucaipa Swim Team
33.72 11/18/23
2023 CA OTTR/YST Thanksgiving
558
Nakoa Ka'a'a
10
HI
Maui Dolphins Swim Club
33.73 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
559
Henry Blake
10
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
33.74 11/15/23
2023 UVrays November Intrasqua
560
Dongxin Xian
8
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
33.74 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
561
Owen Wilson
10
PN
Wave Aquatics
33.74 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
562
Dylan Pan
10
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
33.75 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
563
Aaron Li
9
PC
QuickSilver
33.75 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
564
Hunter Cordry
9
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
33.75 1/27/24
2024 CA TST January SCY
565
Drew Halterman
9
PC
Reno Aquatic Club
33.75 1/12/24
2024 Blizzard Blast
566
Chase Roberts
9
CO
Denver Swim Academy
33.76 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
567
Ethan Noyes
10
CO
Foothills Swim Team
33.76 2/9/24
2024 CO LOVE Sweetheart Last C
568
Mark Liu
10
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
33.76 4/13/24
2024 SI CAST ALL AGES BC MEET
569
Nathaniel Chang
10
CA
Bay Club Aquatics
33.77 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
570
Aiden Litle
9
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
33.77 11/4/23
2023 CO AQUA vs AAC Dual
571
Briggs Brandon
10
IE
Yakima YMCA Swim Team
33.78 3/1/24
2024 IES Short Course Champion
572
Tristan Hills
9
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
33.79 2/11/24
2024 THSC Last Chance
573
Finn Whalley
10
PN
Excel Swim Club
33.80 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
574
Connor Jacobs
10
CA
H2o Swim Team
33.81 10/21/23
2023 Swim Torrance Spooky Spla
575
Louie Pino
10
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
33.82 11/17/23
2023 CA CANY Cranberry
576
Ryan Colligan
9
CA
Swim Team of Placentia
33.82 9/16/23
2023 STOP September SC Age Gro
577
Joaquin Perez-Vazquez
10
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
33.83 4/13/24
2024 SI SBA All Ages B-C Meet
578
Kellen Banker
10
PN
Pacific Piranha Swim Team
33.83 4/13/24
2024 PN PPST Spring Splash
579
Ray Yu
8
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
33.84 2/24/24
2024 CA EVO H/F Best of the Re
580
Oliver Oltman
9
CO
Foothills Swim Team
33.84 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
581
Ford Hartman
10
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
33.84 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
582
David Rondel
10
PN
Wave Aquatics
33.84 3/1/24
2024 BBST Seize the Day Invita
583
Steve Wang
10
PN
Blue Dolphin Swim Team
33.85 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
584
Declan Voskuhl
10
SN
Dart Swimming
33.86 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
585
Chase Piao
9
CA
Brea Aquatics
33.86 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
586
Sao Sett
10
CA
South Bay Swim Team
33.86 9/30/23
2023 CA SCSL Fall Meet #1
587
Hugo Linowski
8
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
33.86 3/29/24
2024 PN OCA March Mania Invita
588
Andrew Huber
10
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
33.87 2/16/24
2024 SR Winter Championships
589
Kam Sadigov
9
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
33.87 1/19/24
2024 CO TOPS Colorado Open
590
Landon Jover
9
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
33.88 2/10/24
2024 Super Bowl Splash @ PVST
591
Samuel Neben
10
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
33.89 11/17/23
Alto Fall Frolic 2023
592
Oliver de Szoeke
10
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
33.90 1/28/24
2024 CAT Winter Invite
593
Jake Nielson
9
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
33.90 3/1/24
2024 IES Short Course Champion
594
Maxwell Shields
10
UT
Pirate Swim Club
33.90 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
595
Fedor Ryndin
9
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
33.91 1/21/24
2024 PN BC 25th Annual Snowfla
596
Sidhanth Srinivasan
10
PN
Pro Swimming
33.91 3/16/24
2024 PN WEST Show Up Invitational Meet
597
Andrew Croskery
10
SI
North Coast Aquatics
33.92 2/9/24
2024 SI SBA All Ages NTS Meet
598
Crew Houg
10
PN
West Coast Aquatics
33.92 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
599
Jack Miller
10
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
33.93 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
600
Clay Harper
10
PN
Cascade Swim Club
33.93 1/27/24
2024 PN CSC Winter Invitationa
601
Sebastian Darnell
9
CO
Falfins Swimming
33.93 1/19/24
2024 CO FAST Winter Open
602
Bradley Spiker
9
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
33.94 2/23/24
2024 AZ Swimming SC Regional C
603
Joaquin Madrigal
10
PC
QuickSilver
33.94 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
604
Rory Geitz
10
PN
Wave Aquatics
33.94 1/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Winter Open
605
Tim Belov
9
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
33.95 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
606
Calvin Carrigg
10
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
33.95 1/5/24
2024 CST Shark Chase Invitatio
607
Atticus Hendricks-Smith
8
NM
Roadrunners of Albuquerque Aq
33.96 3/7/24
2024 NM New Mexico Swimming Short Course State Cha
608
Jayden Dao
10
CA
Dare Aquatics
33.96 11/18/23
2023 Lakewood Aquatics Thanksg
609
Dan Levanon
10
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
33.96 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
610
McCoy Malone
10
SR
Sawtooth Aquatic Club
33.98 2/16/24
2024 SR Winter Championships
611
Zanjo Valencia
10
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
33.98 3/9/24
2024 CA BUEN Coastal Champ Las
612
Ben Fountain
10
CO
Swim Dogs
33.98 2/4/24
2024 CO FORM February Freeze
613
Axel Peterson
10
UT
Wasatch Water Dragons
33.99 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
614
Oliver Howard
9
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
33.99 2/10/24
CO24-02024 CO 10&U Winter Spec
615
Quenton Harvey
10
CO
Durango Swim Club
34.01 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
616
Ean Lau
10
CA
Brea Aquatics
34.02 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
617
Jerry Ji
8
CA
Brea Aquatics
34.02 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
618
Jeffrey Moon
8
CA
Commerce Aquatics Swim Team
34.02 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
619
Shane Heaton
9
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
34.03 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
620
Joaquin Bondoc
9
PC
Vallejo Aquatic Club
34.03 3/16/24
RPSC - Piranhas - SSU Meet - M
621
Jude Merrill
10
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
34.03 1/27/24
2024 Winter Open
622
Ryan Latronica
8
PC
Hills Hurricane Swimming
34.04 3/3/24
2024 Pacific Swimming Zone All
623
Magnus Russell
10
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
34.05 2/16/24
SRN 14 & UN Invitational
624
Aiden Kim
10
OR
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
34.05 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
625
Jake Wolfe
10
UT
Park City Swimming
34.06 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
626
Leonardo DeSimone
9
PN
Valley Aquatics
34.07 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
627
Soren Scozzaro
8
PC
Thunder Coast Aquatics
34.08 11/4/23
TCA November SC C/B/A+
628
George Zybin
10
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
34.08 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
629
Jameson Brocki
10
AZ
Pitchfork Aquatics
34.08 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @AZAC
630
Kota Whitman
9
PC
Northbay Aquatics
34.09 11/4/23
TCA November SC C/B/A+
631
Kayden Masongsong
9
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
34.09 3/23/24
TERA SCY C/B/BB+ Meet
632
Ethan Chu
9
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
34.10 1/26/24
2024 Las Vegas Swim Team Winte
633
Miles Yokoyama
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
34.11 9/23/23
NOVA Back-to-School Meet
634
Thomas Hurley
9
CA
Swim Team of Placentia
34.11 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
635
Jasper Wu
10
PN
Blue Dolphin Swim Team
34.11 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
636
Emmett Campbell
10
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
34.12 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
637
Jonathan Yu
10
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
34.13 11/4/23
QSS Short Course Distance/CBA+
638
yicheng Wang
9
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
34.14 2/24/24
2024 CA EVO H/F Best of the Re
639
Emerson Davis
10
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
34.15 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @AZAC
640
Finnian Jones
10
OR
Blue Dolphin Swim Team
34.17 4/13/24
2024 HUGH GENUALDI INVITATIONA
641
CJ Rickher
10
OR
Mjcc Stingrays
34.17 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
642
Ryan Roytberg
10
CA
Fontana Aquatics Club
34.18 4/20/24
2024 CA HVDA April SC Meet BB
643
Isaac Dai
7
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
34.18 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
644
Jaxon Clements
9
CA
Chino Hills Area Water Polo
34.19 4/20/24
2024 CA HVDA April SC Meet BB
645
Holden Heinzerling
10
IE
Lewis Clark Neptune Swimming
34.19 11/18/22
2022 IE CAST Adam England Memorial
646
Samarveer Sethi
10
PC
QuickSilver
34.21 4/20/24
2024 Pacific Swimming 10&U Cha
647
Walker Butterfield
10
CO
Riptide Swim Team
34.22 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
648
George Morrison
9
PN
West Coast Aquatics
34.22 3/16/24
2024 PN WEST Show Up Invitational Meet
649
Charlie Walseth
10
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
34.23 4/13/24
2024 SI CAST ALL AGES BC MEET
650
Andrew Gaiovyi
10
PN
Pro Swimming
34.25 1/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Winter Open
651
Liam Leal
10
SI
South Bay Aquatics
34.26 2/9/24
2024 SI SBA All Ages NTS Meet
652
Matthew Lordan
10
PC
Orinda Aquatics
34.26 11/12/23
Fall Jamboree Invitational 202
653
Xzavier Papp
10
MT
Great Falls Swim Team Rapids
34.26 1/6/24
2024 MT GFST Rapids Snowflake
654
Jonas Mabry
10
NM
Wild West Aquatic Club
34.27 3/7/24
2024 NM New Mexico Swimming Short Course State Cha
655
Brian Chen
10
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
34.27 4/13/24
2024 SI CAST ALL AGES BC MEET
656
Tomas Kneib
10
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
34.27 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
657
Jhett Johnson
10
WY
Sheridan Swim Team
34.27 1/7/24
2024 MT HOT Tropical Meet
658
Finn Wasley
9
SN
Dart Swimming
34.28 1/26/24
2024 SN Bud Meyer Memorial Swim Meet
659
Nolan Atchity
10
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
34.28 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
660
Samuel Bywater
10
UT
South Davis Aquatic Team
34.29 1/26/24
Tsunami Polar Bear Meet 2024
661
Silas Perdue
9
CO
Foothills Swim Team
34.29 1/19/24
2024 CO FST Developmental Meet
662
Jasper Fu
9
CA
Circle City Aquatics
34.29 9/23/23
2023 CA TMEC Welcome to Fall A
663
Hunter Clark
10
SI
Cali Piranha Swim Team
34.29 7/15/22
2022 Socal Summer JOMAX
664
Jude Mitsumata
10
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
34.30 4/13/24
Sebastopol Sea Serpents April
665
James Sbarbaro
9
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
34.31 9/22/23
2023 CO PPA September Kick Off
666
Zhengyang Wang
10
SI
Pacific Swim
34.32 3/16/24
2024 SI CAST ALL AGES NTS
667
Cooper Lind
9
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
34.33 4/18/24
WFFM April Developmental
668
Nathan Paz
10
CA
SwimNation Aquatics Programs
34.33 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
669
Sam Thorne
10
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
34.33 2/9/24
2024 CO NJ February Finale
670
Robert Gergardt
9
PC
QuickSilver
34.34 2/16/24
SRN 14 & UN Invitational
671
George Cheal
10
OR
Gold Coast Swim Team
34.34 3/9/24
2024 Valley Coast Swim League
672
Aiden Yen
10
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
34.35 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
673
Nolan Zhu
10
PC
QuickSilver
34.35 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
674
Lucas Deng
10
PN
Wave Aquatics
34.35 12/2/23
2023 PN Fall Divisionals, Div
675
Luca Hesse
10
UT
Swim Lake City Legends
34.35 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
676
Emmett Chen
8
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
34.36 2/3/24
2024 Zone 2 SC Championship Me
677
Jayden Sun
10
PN
Pro Swimming
34.36 12/2/23
2023 PN Fall Divisional, Div 1
678
Declan Bannan
9
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
34.37 4/13/24
2024 SI CAST ALL AGES BC MEET
679
Sunny Zheng
10
SN
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
34.38 4/21/24
2024 SN California Gold Hot Dog Meet
680
Lucas Chen
7
CA
Brea Aquatics
34.38 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
681
Sunara Hewage
9
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
34.38 2/2/24
2024 Thunderbolt Round Robin I
682
Owen Brauneis
9
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
34.41 3/23/24
Los Altos Mountain View AC C/B
683
Aiden Zamani
10
SI
Bay Club Aquatics San Diego
34.41 2/9/24
2024 SI SBA All Ages NTS Meet
684
Eins Tan
10
PC
Alto Swim Club
34.42 3/29/24
Alto Rock the Blocks Invitatio
685
Asa Yeh
10
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
34.42 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
686
William Stabio
10
CO
Colorado Blue
34.42 2/4/24
2024 CO FORM February Freeze
687
Duncan Kellogg
10
PN
Vashon Seals Swim Team
34.42 12/2/23
2023 PN Fall Divisional, Div 1
688
Kurosh Mojaver
10
SN
Dart Swimming
34.44 2/24/24
2024 SN DART Last Chance Closed Invitational
689
Cameron Duvall
10
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
34.44 1/27/24
2024 Winter Open
690
Jalen Manning
10
PC
Hills Hurricane Swimming
34.45 2/9/24
VJO "February Frost" C/B/A+
691
Lucas Santos
9
CA
Seal Beach Swim Club
34.46 11/4/23
2023 CA SCAL November SCY Age
692
Mo Findley
10
CO
Salida Cyclones
34.47 7/28/23
2023 CO SECAL Championships
693
Elliott Poole
10
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
34.48 3/24/24
Beach Cities Super Champs Intr
694
Tadhg Canning
10
UT
Park City Swimming
34.48 1/18/24
2024 OA Winter Blast
695
Edward Minevich
9
CO
Denver Swim Academy
34.49 12/17/23
2023 CO AAC 12&U Sprint Elimin
696
Sam Smith
9
CA
Evolution Racing Club
34.50 12/2/23
2023 CA Orange County A/G #4 A
697
Christian Lee
10
PN
Cascade Swim Club
34.50 4/13/24
2024 PN MMSC Marlins Madness
698
Jayden Zhang
10
PN
West Coast Aquatics
34.50 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
699
GARRICK Smith
9
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
34.51 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
700
William Falzon
10
PC
Bay Club Panthers
34.51 3/23/24
PSL SC CBA+ Meet
701
Nathan Lee
10
CA
Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim
34.51 12/1/23
2023 CA CCAQ WAG Last Ditch UP
702
Stone York
10
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
34.51 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
703
Kerry Jiang
10
HI
Kona Dolphin Swim Club
34.51 3/9/24
2024 HI Junior Age Group SCY C
704
Cayden Croswhite
9
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
34.52 10/7/23
QSS Z1S C/B/A+ Meet
705
Ricky Jiang
10
CA
Rosemead Rapids
34.52 1/13/24
2024 CA Trident Swim Club Wint
706
James Montes
9
PC
Bay Club Panthers
34.53 3/23/24
PSL SC CBA+ Meet
707
Max Huang
9
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
34.54 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
708
Steven Luo
9
PN
West Coast Aquatics
34.54 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
709
Daniel Perekotiy
7
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
34.55 4/20/24
2024 CA STOP April BC SC
710
Andrew Loh
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
34.56 2/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA February Age-Grou
711
Lucca Garcia
10
CA
Alpha Aquatics
34.57 12/2/23
2023 Blast Sharks WAG Last Dit
712
Lucas Jorgensen
10
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
34.58 4/21/24
2024 SN California Gold Hot Dog Meet
713
Tair Saganay
10
CA
Golden West Swim Club
34.58 1/27/24
2024 CA GWSC Orange Committee January SCY
714
Connor Hinz
10
CO
Aces Swim Club
34.58 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
715
Li Huang
9
PC
QuickSilver
34.59 12/8/23
2023 Kaua'i Winter Invitationa
716
Owen Nelson
10
UT
Lehi Aquatics Team
34.59 11/9/23
2023 OA Thanksgiving Turkey Me
717
Riggs Walker
10
WY
Buffalo Swim Club
34.59 12/10/23
2023 WY BSC Splash Into the Holidays
718
Owen Dawson
10
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
34.60 12/2/23
2023 CA ORCA Short Course Age
719
Jayden Wei
10
CA
Cerritos Aquatic Club
34.61 10/14/23
2023 CA Cerritos SC Swim Meet
720
Collier Jacobson
8
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
34.61 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
721
Mateo Finegold
9
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
34.62 1/13/24
South San Francisco C/B/A+
722
Robert Obermeyer
9
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
34.63 2/3/24
2024 Zone 2 SC Championship Me
723
Tyde DesRoches
10
HI
Aloha Aquatics Association
34.63 4/27/24
42nd Annual Harry Mamizuka Inv
724
Robert Chen
10
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
34.63 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
725
Enzo Pasat
10
CA
Palm Desert Swim Club
34.65 2/3/24
2024 CA Eastern Committee AB C
726
Luke Malmstrom
10
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
34.66 12/9/23
SRVA SCY CBBB+
727
Aaron Cheng
10
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
34.67 2/24/24
2024 CA EVO H/F Best of the Re
728
Charles Wang
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
34.67 9/23/23
NOVA Back-to-School Meet
729
Tanner Koh
10
PC
Meadow
34.67 11/12/23
Fall Jamboree Invitational 202
730
Zegen Brink
10
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
34.67 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
731
Ethan Jo
9
SN
North State Narwhals
34.68 1/26/24
2024 SN Bud Meyer Memorial Swim Meet
732
Remy Call
9
CO
Falfins Swimming
34.68 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
733
Alden Printz
10
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
34.69 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
734
Emerson Kennedy
10
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
34.69 2/24/24
2024 SN WAC Last Chance Qualifier
735
Paxton Ross-Givner
9
PC
Mavericks
34.69 3/23/24
PSL SC CBA+ Meet
736
Hunter Canori
9
PC
AC Swim Club
34.70 11/4/23
TCA November SC C/B/A+
737
Justin Zhang
10
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
34.70 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
738
Eli Bell
10
CA
Palm Desert Swim Club
34.70 3/23/24
2024 CA Otterfest BB/B/C Short
739
Colby Wannamaker
9
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
34.71 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
740
Leo Cahoy
10
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
34.71 3/23/24
Los Altos Mountain View AC C/B
741
Kurt Ramos
8
SN
Vacaville Swim Club
34.71 4/5/24
2024 SN VACA SCY AGO SEASON FINALE
742
Hansel Wang
10
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
34.72 2/17/24
Ruby Hill Aquatics SC C/B/BB+
743
Harrison Griffis
9
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
34.72 4/12/24
SAND Rock the Blocks - April
744
Ethan Jin
10
PN
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
34.72 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
745
Samuel Schneider
10
IE
Ellensburg Area Swim Team
34.74 10/14/23
2023 EAST/TCCC Octoberfest
746
Lucas Scott
10
PC
QuickSilver
34.75 10/21/23
Gilroy Gators C/B/A+
747
Rowan Flavin
10
CO
Aces Swim Club
34.75 11/18/23
2023 CO CUDA Pentathlon XXXVI
748
Stephen Xiao
10
HI
Hawaii Swimming Club Maui
34.75 10/28/23
2023 HI 23rd Annual Bill Smith
749
Andrew Han
9
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
34.77 2/3/24
2024 CA Eastern Committee AB C
750
Brian Wang
10
CA
Temecula Swim Club
34.77 4/20/24
2024 CA HVDA April SC Meet BB
751
Yuri Evstigneev
9
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
34.77 2/10/24
QSS Santa Cruz C/B/A+ Meet
752
Mason Kowen
10
HI
Punahou Aquatics
34.78 2/4/24
2024-HI- Oahu A+ Meet
753
Junyou He
9
CA
Jcc Waves
34.78 4/22/23
2023 CA SCAT GROUP #A April Cl
754
Kai Jo
8
HI
Hawaii Swimming Club Maui
34.78 4/27/24
42nd Annual Harry Mamizuka Inv
755
Hudson Pinter
9
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
34.80 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
756
Joaquim Park
10
CA
South Pasadena Sea Tigers
34.80 9/23/23
2023 CA Commerce Aquatics SC S
757
Jax Edwards
10
HI
Hickam Hurricanes
34.80 4/27/24
42nd Annual Harry Mamizuka Inv
758
Harrison Ngo
9
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
34.82 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
759
Hudson Pak
9
CA
Fast Swim Team
34.82 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
760
Brian Kim
9
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
34.83 2/24/24
2024 SN WAC Last Chance Qualifier
761
Sebastian deCastro
9
CA
Elite Otters Swim Team
34.83 10/20/23
2023 CA Elite Otters A/BB/B Sh
762
Zain Jafri
10
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
34.84 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
763
Gary Davis
10
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
34.85 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
764
Toryn Brown
10
UT
Cedar Swim Club
34.85 9/15/23
2023 CSC September Intersquad
765
Logan Lundberg
10
CO
Northern Colorado Swim Club
34.85 1/30/24
2024 CO NOCO vs WAVE Dual
766
Dylan Lauderbach
10
CA
Dolphin Aquatics
34.86 4/27/24
2024 CA SOCA April Closed Invi
767
Lucas Crank
10
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
34.87 4/13/24
2024 SI CAST ALL AGES BC MEET
768
Ansen Yang
10
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
34.87 4/20/24
2024 CA STOP April BC SC
769
Elliott Fisher
9
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
34.87 2/2/24
2024 Thunderbolt Round Robin I
770
Porter Lawrence
10
PN
Excel Swim Club
34.88 1/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Winter Open
771
Wes Ng
9
SN
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
34.88 4/21/24
2024 SN California Gold Hot Dog Meet
772
Marcus Soetanto
8
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
34.89 1/12/24
2023 CA CANY Southwestern Invi
773
Victor Dobrydnyev
10
PN
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
34.89 3/4/23
2023 PN C March Madness
774
Jayden Lequerica
10
PC
Carson Tigersharks
34.91 2/9/24
2024 Valentines Day Age Group
775
Dominic Gawron
10
UT
Swim Lake City Legends
34.92 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
776
Flynn Fletcher
10
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
34.93 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
777
Blake Gibbs
9
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
34.93 10/14/23
2023 PN CSC Fall Classic Invit
778
Daniel Kamel
10
CA
Westside Aquatics Wahoos
34.94 11/17/23
2023 CA CANY Cranberry
779
Maxwell Lee
10
CA
Rosemead Rapids
34.95 10/14/23
2023 CA Cerritos SC Swim Meet
780
Landes Knudson
10
HI
Kona Aquatics Club
34.96 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
781
Nash Marschke
10
CO
Longmont Swim Club
34.96 2/9/24
2024 CO NJ February Finale
782
Miles Courtney
9
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
34.97 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
783
Nico Losada-Saputo
8
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
34.97 2/3/24
2024 Zone 2 SC Championship Me
784
Lucas Stocker
8
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
34.97 12/2/23
2023 CA Orange County A/G #4 A
785
Zachary Cole
10
PC
Moraga Country Club
34.97 11/12/23
Fall Jamboree Invitational 202
786
Benny Wilgus
10
IE
Velocity Swimming
34.97 1/27/24
2024 Winter Open
787
Ethan Wang
9
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
34.98 3/23/24
Los Altos Mountain View AC C/B
788
Easton Kennedy
10
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
34.98 2/24/24
2024 SN WAC Last Chance Qualifier
789
William Lao
9
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
34.98 2/24/24
BAC Last Chance C/B/A+
790
Jace Clarke
9
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
34.98 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
791
Luis Sam
10
PN
Blue Dolphin Swim Team
34.99 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
792
Amos Louie
10
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
35.00 2/2/24
Alto Valentines Classic Meet
793
Keaton Weathers
8
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
35.00 10/28/23
SRVA SCY CBBB+
794
Aaron Zhuang
9
CA
Jcc Waves
35.01 3/9/24
2024 CA EAST Closed Invite - M
795
Henry Bruce
10
CO
Colorado Springs Area Swimming
35.01 3/9/24
2024 CO Zone 5 Championships
796
Jaxon Lierman
10
OR
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
35.01 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
797
Nicholas Charters
10
HI
Aulea Swim Club
35.02 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
798
Sam Palomino
9
PC
Thunder Coast Aquatics
35.03 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
799
Alimjan Aziz
9
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
35.04 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
800
Gage Waring
10
MT
Bozeman Brookies
35.05 12/9/23
2023 MT BOZ TEDDY BEAR CLASSIC
801
Alex Fang
9
PC
Reno Aquatic Club
35.05 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
802
Jason He
10
CA
Trident Swim Club
35.05 12/1/23
2023 CA Trident Swim Club SC D
803
Asher Shelton
10
IE
Cougar Aquatics
35.05 3/1/24
2024 IES Short Course Champion
804
Gavin Schwartz
9
PC
Northbay Aquatics
35.06 2/2/24
Alto Valentines Classic Meet
805
Jood Abu Raya
9
PC
Daly City Dolphins
35.06 3/23/24
PSL SC CBA+ Meet
806
Aaron Tiomkin
10
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
35.06 1/27/24
2024 CA January SBSC Coastal M
807
Bryson Braach
10
OR
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
35.06 10/7/23
2023 Autumn Stars Meet
808
Dale Wolfe
10
PN
Cascade Swim Club
35.07 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
809
Xayden Santiago
10
HI
Pearl City Aquatics
35.08 3/9/24
2024 HI Junior Age Group SCY C
810
Jonathan Fort
10
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
35.08 1/27/24
2024 PN PPST Polar Plunge
811
Benny Briske
9
NM
Las Cruces Aquatic Team
35.09 1/12/24
COM Winter Invite 2024
812
Gavin Mendes
8
CA
Downey Dolphins Swim Team
35.09 9/30/23
2023 CA SCSL Fall Meet #1
813
Conrad Jones
10
CO
Aspire Aquatics of Colorado
35.10 12/8/23
2023 CO Bill Spahn Mid Season
814
Taj DesRoches
10
HI
Aloha Aquatics Association
35.10 4/27/24
42nd Annual Harry Mamizuka Inv
815
David Holmerud
10
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
35.14 12/2/23
2023 CA ORCA Short Course Age
816
Austin Rhee
10
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
35.14 7/14/23
2023 CA SoCal Summer Champions
817
Stephan Trif
10
CA
Dolphin Aquatics
35.14 2/24/24
2024 CA AAA February Orange Co
818
Kyler Teo
10
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
35.15 2/2/24
DACA SC C/B/A+ Meet
819
Ivan McCallson
9
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
35.16 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
820
Ira Wilson
10
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
35.16 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
821
Peyton Mogul
10
CA
Rosemead Rapids
35.17 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
822
James Neice
9
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
35.18 2/2/24
2024 Thunderbolt Round Robin I
823
James Lescroart
10
CC
Clovis Swim Club
35.18 11/18/23
2023 CC FDST Dr Dowain Wright Memorial ABC SC Meet
824
Jeffrey Huang
9
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
35.18 2/17/24
2024 Metro Committee Short Cou
825
Kevin Phan
10
CA
Golden West Swim Club
35.19 12/2/23
2023 Riptide Aquatics Short Co
826
Ayush Belur
10
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
35.20 7/21/23
2023 PN MET Short Course Summe
827
Oliver Grochowski
9
MT
Butte YMCA Swim Club
35.20 1/6/24
2024 MT GFST Rapids Snowflake
828
Griffin Robertson
10
OR
Gold's Aquatics Club (Camas)
35.20 10/6/23
2023 OR HEAT Fall Invitational
829
Kyle Cao
10
PC
Alto Swim Club
35.21 3/29/24
Alto Rock the Blocks Invitatio
830
Erik Bluder
10
AZ
Rio Salado Swim Club
35.22 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
831
Yiting Jiang
9
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
35.22 12/1/23
2023 CA Trident Swim Club SC D
832
Aleksandr Levin
9
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
35.22 1/27/24
2024 PN PDST Winter Invitation
833
Coco Narayan
8
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
35.23 1/13/24
2024 Tiger Aquatics C/B/BB+
834
Sean Carpenter
10
PC
Hills Hurricane Swimming
35.23 2/9/24
VJO "February Frost" C/B/A+
835
Bradley Lee
10
CA
Palos Verdes Aquatic Club
35.23 1/27/24
2024 CA TORR Polar Plunge
836
Milo Thayer
10
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
35.23 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
837
Owen Martin
10
PC
Montclair Swim Team
35.24 2/9/24
VJO "February Frost" C/B/A+
838
Cole Gebhard
10
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
35.24 2/3/23
2023 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
839
Kannen Corbett
10
IE
Ellensburg Area Swim Team
35.24 3/1/24
2024 IES Short Course Champion
840
Sinan Ozgur
8
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
35.25 3/1/24
TERA SCY C/B/BB+ Meet
841
Sinan Ozgur
8
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
35.25 3/23/24
TERA SCY C/B/BB+ Meet
842
Jonathan Jung
9
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
35.25 9/23/23
NOVA Back-to-School Meet
843
Justus Waqainabete
8
HI
Aulea Swim Club
35.25 9/9/23
2023-HI- Oahu BC Meet
844
Johan Kim
10
PC
Moraga Country Club
35.25 11/12/23
Fall Jamboree Invitational 202
845
Theodore Stepanek
9
UT
Skyline Swim Club
35.26 3/1/23
2023 UT SC Age Group Champions
846
Grant Mcclellan
9
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
35.26 3/9/24
2024 CA EAST Closed Invite - M
847
Cade Sancewich
10
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
35.26 12/2/23
2023 PN Fall Divisionals, Div2
848
Rayan Kumar
10
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
35.27 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
849
Leo Morrissey
8
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
35.27 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
850
Gannon Barth
10
CA
Long Beach Shore Aquatics
35.27 7/29/23
2023 OCSC Regional Fina-Finals
851
Colin McKee
10
CA
Evolution Racing Club
35.28 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
852
Windsor Huang
10
CA
Swim Torrance
35.28 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
853
Andrew Ouyang
10
PN
Wave Aquatics
35.29 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
854
Cameron Lopez
10
IE
Manta Ray Aquatics
35.29 3/23/24
2024 IE Tony St. Onge Memorial
855
Cristian Niculita
9
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
35.30 1/7/24
2024 PN SMAC Swim Swiftlie Meet
856
Henry Workman
10
PC
Humboldt Swim Club
35.30 2/3/24
2024 GPS Last Chance Invitatio
857
Daniel Liu
9
CA
Circle City Aquatics
35.30 12/1/23
2023 CA CCAQ WAG Last Ditch UP
858
Jack Armbruster
8
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
35.30 1/20/24
2024 CA CMAC Closed Invite
859
Robert Ni
10
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
35.31 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
860
Cai Hu
10
CA
Brea Aquatics
35.31 12/2/23
2023 CA ORCA Short Course Age
861
Kia'i Davis
10
AK
Chugiak Aquatics Club
35.32 2/16/24
2024 AK Age Group Championship
862
Tristan Patroni
8
PC
Meadow
35.33 11/12/23
Fall Jamboree Invitational 202
863
Ethan Tan
9
HI
Hawaii Swimming Club Maui
35.33 4/27/24
42nd Annual Harry Mamizuka Inv
864
Colton Carr
10
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
35.35 2/24/24
2024 SN WAC Last Chance Qualifier
865
Zander Stewart
9
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
35.35 3/9/24
2024 WL Construction CAT Sprin
866
Aaron Kuusela
9
PC
Alto Swim Club
35.37 2/24/24
BAC Last Chance C/B/A+
867
Zayd Mehanna
10
SI
Pacific Swim
35.37 3/16/24
2024 SI CAST ALL AGES NTS
868
Luca Walsh
9
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
35.37 1/27/24
2024 LOSC Winter Challenge Ope
869
Jayden Cheng
8
CA
Brea Aquatics
35.37 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
870
Max Ellenbogen
10
CA
Blast Sharks
35.37 1/27/24
2024 CA TORR Polar Plunge
871
Benson Cadiz
10
SI
North Coast Aquatics
35.37 2/9/24
2024 SI SBA All Ages NTS Meet
872
Dominic Jonas
10
SN
Dart Swimming
35.38 4/5/24
2024 SN VACA SCY AGO SEASON FINALE
873
Michael Beglyarov
9
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
35.38 1/21/24
2024 PN BC 25th Annual Snowfla
874
Beckham Lerma
7
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
35.39 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @NEP
875
Vedat Haner
10
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
35.39 2/23/24
2024 AZ Swimming SC Regional C
876
Hudson Hill
10
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
35.40 2/16/24
SRN 14 & UN Invitational
877
Deren Chai
9
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
35.40 4/20/24
2024 Pacific Swimming 10&U Cha
878
Tarek Gray
10
OR
Legacy Aquatics
35.40 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
879
Noah Schmidt
10
OR
Legacy Aquatics
35.40 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
880
Harry Haekkinen
10
SI
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club
35.40 4/13/24
2024 SI CAST ALL AGES BC MEET
881
Colin Brown
9
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
35.40 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
882
Anthony Mccush
9
CO
Aspire Aquatics of Colorado
35.41 2/4/24
2024 CO FORM February Freeze
883
Seth Davenport
10
NM
Las Cruces Aquatic Team
35.41 3/7/24
2024 NM New Mexico Swimming Short Course State Cha
884
Logan San Jose
9
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
35.41 3/9/24
2024 CA BUEN Coastal Champ Las
885
Gavin Wang
10
CA
Brea Aquatics
35.42 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
886
Markus LU
10
PC
QuickSilver
35.43 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
887
Luca Hesse
10
UT
Swim Lake City Legends
35.43 2/17/24
Legendary Encore 2024
888
Jacky He Wu
10
CA
Dare Aquatics
35.44 2/17/24
2024 Metro Committee Short Cou
889
Noah Gough
10
IE
Manta Ray Aquatics
35.44 1/27/24
2024 Winter Open
890
Adam Tadday
10
OR
Gold's Aquatics Club (Camas)
35.44 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
891
Wilder Poshusta
10
IE
Ellensburg Area Swim Team
35.44 1/27/24
2024 Winter Open
892
Jaxon Mendoza
9
PC
San Benito Aquatics
35.45 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
893
Maxwell Liboon
10
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
35.45 1/27/24
2024 CA TST January SCY
894
Huck Porter
10
PN
University Place Aquatic Club
35.47 4/20/24
2024 PN OST/SEAL Kaholo Island
895
Jace Motley
9
CO
Montrose Marlins Swim Club
35.48 3/9/24
2024 CO Western Slope League Bronze Meet
896
Justin Nita
10
PN
Valley Aquatics
35.49 10/21/23
2023 PN VAST Fall Classic & Ju
897
Xavier Flaherty
9
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
35.49 10/20/23
2023 Sandpipers Pumpkin Invite
898
William Kitch
9
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
35.50 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
899
Lorenzo Navarro
9
PC
South San Francisco Aquatics
35.51 3/23/24
PSL SC CBA+ Meet
900
Logan Saechao
10
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
35.51 6/17/23
Crow Canyon Sharks Invitationa
901
Ali'imallu Hamilton
10
HI
Hawaii Swimming Club Maui
35.51 3/9/24
2024 HI Junior Age Group SCY C
902
Vincent Huang
10
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
35.52 3/23/24
California Dolphins Swim Team
903
John Hooke
9
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
35.52 10/20/23
2023 Sandpipers Pumpkin Invite
904
Luke Fan
9
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
35.53 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
905
Gabriel Olalia
10
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
35.53 2/17/24
Ruby Hill Aquatics SC C/B/BB+
906
Qingjing Wang
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
35.53 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
907
Rex Sanders
10
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
35.53 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
908
Caiden Wang
10
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
35.54 2/11/24
2024 THSC Last Chance
909
Krish Shah
9
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
35.55 10/20/23
CA 2023 NOVA IMX Meet
910
Sawyer Feyk
9
SI
North Coast Aquatics
35.55 12/10/23
2023 SI FAST 14U C Mini Meet
911
Jamison Miller
10
CO
Colorado Torpedoes Swim Team
35.55 11/11/23
2023 CO Falfins SC Series #2
912
Wyatt Larson
8
CO
Denver Swim Academy
35.56 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
913
Jackson Parks
10
AZ
Pitchfork Aquatics
35.57 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @AZAC
914
Morris Zhang
9
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
35.57 10/22/22
2022 CA MVN October 22-23 Intr
915
Marius Goldstein
10
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
35.57 3/24/24
Beach Cities Super Champs Intr
916
Jalen Kao
10
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
35.58 1/27/24
2024 CA TORR Polar Plunge
917
Liam Vigevani
9
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
35.59 10/28/23
SRVA SCY CBBB+
918
Zihan Zhou
10
PC
Orinda Aquatics
35.59 3/1/24
TERA SCY C/B/BB+ Meet
919
Naor Serkovich
10
OR
VillaSport Swim Team
35.59 10/6/23
2023 OR HEAT Fall Invitational
920
Jerry Feng
10
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
35.60 3/23/24
TERA SCY C/B/BB+ Meet
921
Joji Kinebuchi
9
PC
San Francisco Seals
35.60 3/16/24
RPSC - Piranhas - SSU Meet - M
922
Ryite Woodruff
10
OR
Roseburg Y Swim Team
35.61 11/11/23
SCAT Open
923
Alexander Liao
9
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
35.61 1/5/24
CA 2024 NOVA January Intrasqua
924
Rio Ohta
9
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
35.62 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
925
Matteo Cua
9
SI
Michael Andrew Swim Academy
35.62 1/21/24
2024-HI- Kailua A+ Meet
926
Aman Bhatt
10
PN
Wave Aquatics
35.62 3/1/24
2024 BBST Seize the Day Invita
927
Leo Bull
9
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
35.63 1/7/24
2024 PN SMAC Swim Swiftlie Meet
928
Fred Chase
10
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
35.63 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
929
Nicolas Hernandez Tirado
10
SI
North Coast Aquatics
35.63 2/9/24
2024 SI SBA All Ages NTS Meet
930
Luke Headley
9
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
35.63 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
931
Colin Alexander
10
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
35.63 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
932
Blake DuMond
10
AZ
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
35.64 2/23/24
2024 AZ Swimming SC Regional C
933
Matthew Phillips
10
CO
Denver Athletic Club
35.64 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
934
Dean Harmor
10
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
35.65 2/24/24
2024 CA ORCA February Orange C
935
Knox Gilkison
9
CO
Aces Swim Club
35.65 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
936
River Shin
10
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
35.65 4/27/24
42nd Annual Harry Mamizuka Inv
937
Noah Disney
10
OR
Roseburg Y Swim Team
35.66 1/27/24
Oregon YMCA Champrionship
938
Chase Radaich
10
CA
Long Beach Shore Aquatics
35.66 7/29/23
2023 OCSC Regional Fina-Finals
939
Kenshin Yokoyama
9
PN
Wave Aquatics
35.66 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
940
Artur Shpul
10
PN
StingRay Swim Team
35.67 4/13/24
2024 PN MMSC Marlins Madness
941
Derek Zhu
10
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
35.68 2/24/24
2024 CA EVO H/F Best of the Re
942
Will Klasic
10
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
35.68 2/22/24
2024 MT Swimming SC State Cham
943
Landon Cheung
10
PN
Cascade Swim Club
35.68 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
944
Charles Liu Bates
9
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
35.69 10/28/23
Sebastopol Sea Serpents CBA+ P
945
Henry Woodall
9
UT
Cedar Swim Club
35.71 2/14/24
2024 CSC Final Countdown
946
Brycen Berry
10
CO
Longmont Swim Club
35.71 11/18/23
2023 CO CUDA Pentathlon XXXVI
947
Hudson Rarick
9
OR
Chehalem Swim Team
35.71 2/11/24
Jaws I MSC vs. CST Dual Meet
948
Davmon Chang
10
CA
Dare Aquatics
35.72 10/28/23
2023 Lakewood Aquatics Hallowe
949
Mason Cervantes
10
AZ
Swim Neptune
35.73 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
950
Elliott Chen
9
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
35.73 2/2/24
DACA SC C/B/A+ Meet
951
Dean Omar
10
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
35.73 10/21/23
2023 Swim Torrance Spooky Spla
952
Alexander Kovnatsky
8
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
35.74 2/10/24
2024 Super Bowl Splash @ PVST
953
Miles Basseri
9
PC
Polar Bears of Los Gatos
35.75 11/4/23
QSS Short Course Distance/CBA+
954
Enzo Carbonero
10
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
35.75 2/16/24
2024 IES JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
955
Nathaniel Schneider
9
CA
Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim
35.76 4/20/24
2024 CA HVDA April SC Meet BB
956
Krishna Vineetkumar
10
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
35.76 4/6/24
2024 PVST April Aloha Meet
957
Zach Jordan
9
WY
Riverton Swim Club
35.76 4/28/24
2024 WY WY-MT SWIMposium Penta
958
Aidan Nita
10
PN
Valley Aquatics
35.77 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
959
Enzo Goncalves
10
PC
South Valley Stingrays
35.78 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
960
Lawrence Hu
10
CA
Brea Aquatics
35.78 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
961
Ian Huang
10
OR
Bend Swim Club
35.79 4/20/24
TEAM Spring Invitational
962
Connor McGlynn
10
PC
Aptos Cabrillo Swim Team
35.80 3/16/24
RPSC - Piranhas - SSU Meet - M
963
Cruz Vavuris-Verduzco
9
PC
QuickSilver
35.80 2/10/24
QSS Santa Cruz C/B/A+ Meet
964
Clark Williams
10
SN
Redding Swim Club
35.80 2/3/24
2024 GPS Last Chance Invitatio
965
Cooper Schenck
10
CO
Morgan Marlins Swim Team
35.80 8/4/23
2023 CO Scottie Aschermann Memorial Seasonal Club
966
Oscar Vernon
9
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
35.81 11/5/23
2023 PN SMAC Trick or Treat In
967
Josh Chapovsky
10
CA
Royal Swim Team
35.81 11/11/23
2023 CA CITI Fall Festival
968
Peter Tsvetkov
10
CA
Redlands Swim Team
35.82 3/2/24
2024 CA PDSC Age Group Champs
969
Ryley Robinson
9
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
35.82 6/24/23
2023 PN IST June Open
970
Brennan Garr
9
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
35.82 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
971
Graham Childers
9
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
35.83 10/6/23
2023 OR LOSC Fall Open
972
Jason Lin-Amori
9
CA
San Gabriel Sea Gulls
35.83 12/1/23
2023 CA Trident Swim Club SC D
973
Anthony Poleanschii
8
SN
Unattached
35.84 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
974
Riccardo Sardena
8
CA
Swim Team of Placentia
35.86 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
975
Quinlan Tian
10
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
35.87 3/2/24
2024 PN PDST March Pentathlon
976
Tava Chikwinya
10
PN
University Place Aquatic Club
35.88 2/10/24
2024 PN UPAC 3rd Annual Februa
977
Nik Konopatskyi
10
SN
Unattached
35.89 10/6/23
2023 SN CCA SPOOK-TACULAR AGO Swim Meet
978
Marcus Nguyen
10
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
35.89 9/16/23
2023 CA Orange County A/G #1 E
979
Henry Eisberg
10
PC
Napa Valley Swim Team
35.89 10/6/23
Neptune Swimming Fall Classic
980
John Kalayedjian
9
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
35.89 3/2/24
2024 CA PDSC Age Group Champs
981
Akira Wolf
10
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
35.89 2/2/24
2024 PN WEST Single-Age Invita
982
Skyler Gould
10
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
35.90 1/12/24
2024 CO PPA January Meet
983
Jacob Muniz
10
HI
Punahou Aquatics
35.90 4/27/24
42nd Annual Harry Mamizuka Inv
984
Zane Tsukuda
10
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
35.91 1/6/24
2024 CA FAC Winter Bash Short
985
Aiden Chung
8
CA
Patriot Swim Club
35.91 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
986
Aalijah Pitman
9
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
35.92 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
987
Simon McClennan
9
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
35.92 3/23/24
Los Altos Mountain View AC C/B
988
Kash Conn
10
SR
Portneuf Valley Swim Team
35.92 11/17/23
2023 SR Thanksgiving Invitational
989
Yoav Ariad
10
PC
Highland Dolphins Aquatic Club
35.92 3/23/24
PSL SC CBA+ Meet
990
Ronan Greene
10
PN
Poseidon Aquatic Club
35.93 10/21/23
2023 PN VAST Fall Classic & Ju
991
Kayvon Bittner
9
MT
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
35.94 3/2/24
2024 MT SC Junior B-C Champion
992
Tianze Zhao
10
SR
Streamliner Aquatics
35.94 1/20/24
2024 BY January Winter Invitat
993
Tiege Jensen
9
SR
Nampa Swim Team
35.96 4/6/24
2024 SR April Pools
994
Keio Dhanjee
10
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
35.97 3/9/24
2024 CA BUEN Coastal Champ Las
995
Wyatt Kmack
10
IE
Ellensburg Area Swim Team
35.97 2/16/24
2024 IES JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
996
Benjamin Baratta
10
CA
Blast Sharks
35.98 1/27/24
2024 CA TORR Polar Plunge
997
Jax Johnson
9
UT
Clearfield City Aquatic Team
35.98 3/8/24
Beehive Finale 2024
998
Hudson Runkel
10
CO
Salida Cyclones
35.98 8/4/23
2023 CO Scottie Aschermann Memorial Seasonal Club
999
Jonah Velez
10
CA
Golden West Swim Club
35.99 10/14/23
2023 CA GWSC Pumpkin Closed I
1000
Christian Hernandez
8
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
36.00 9/16/23
Crow Canyon Sharks - Shortcour
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application