Swimmer
Current Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Daniel An
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
58.88 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
2
Andrew Gyang
10
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
58.90 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
3
John Shackleton
10
SI
North Coast Aquatics
59.54 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
4
Kaito Ratchford
10
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
59.79 8/11/23
Seahorse Invitational 2023
5
Daniel Corkery
10
SI
South Bay Aquatics
59.92 2/9/24
2024 SI SBA All Ages NTS Meet
6
James Zheng
10
UT
Swim Lake City Legends
1:00.42 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
7
Jack Arneson
10
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
1:00.63 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
8
Jasper Ye
10
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:00.75 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
9
David Cedano
10
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
1:01.23 3/2/24
2024 CA PDSC Age Group Champs
10
Oliver Li
10
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:01.37 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
11
Miles Lee
10
CO
Riptide Swim Team
1:01.38 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
12
Connor Kim
10
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:01.56 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
13
Audric Almetus
10
SN
Dart Swimming
1:01.74 12/16/23
2023 SN DART WINTER INVITE
14
Boyd Rothman
10
CO
Evergreen Hurricanes
1:01.90 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
15
Jack Redemann
10
PC
Thunder Coast Aquatics
1:02.03 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
16
Spencer Farrington
10
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:02.09 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
17
Jio Aono
10
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:02.15 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
18
Peyton Lee
10
HI
Hickam Hurricanes
1:02.16 12/16/23
2023-HI- Oahu A+ Meet
19
Tristan Mijatovic
10
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
1:02.22 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
20
Adam King
10
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:02.25 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
21
Jaylen Zhang
10
PC
QuickSilver
1:02.31 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
22
Leonardo Ra
10
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
1:02.58 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
23
Bohdan Orban
10
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
1:02.59 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
24
Henry Linowski
10
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
1:02.59 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
25
Bryson Perak
10
SN
North State Narwhals
1:02.74 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
26
Noah Anderson
10
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
1:02.80 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
27
Jacob LaBorde
10
WY
Capital City Aquatics
1:02.89 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
28
Joel Taylor
9
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:02.92 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
29
Jack Dedeaux
10
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:02.93 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
30
Kurt Gartland
10
CA
Max Aquatics
1:03.06 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
31
William Mclean
10
PC
QuickSilver
1:03.10 2/16/24
SRN 14 & UN Invitational
32
Steven Lau
10
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:03.12 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
33
Arthur Odnoblyudov
10
PC
Diablo Aquatics Devil Rays
1:03.22 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
34
Alix Kosinski
10
CA
Tsm Aquatics
1:03.22 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
35
Griffin Lin
9
HI
Swim Kauai Aquatics
1:03.28 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
36
Bruno Diaz Arceo
10
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
1:03.31 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
37
Henry Green
10
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
1:03.36 4/27/24
42nd Annual Harry Mamizuka Inv
38
Nikolai Ryndin
10
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:03.39 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
39
Jace Buscher
10
HI
Academy Swim Club - Hawaii
1:03.42 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
40
Aiden Lautman
10
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:03.44 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
41
Harrington Morgan
10
SI
Pacific Swim
1:03.56 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
42
Calvin Chavkin
10
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
1:03.71 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
43
Murillo Ribeiro
10
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
1:03.71 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
44
Maksym Marshchivskyi
9
CA
Blast Sharks
1:03.93 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
45
Darren Wang
10
CA
Fontana Aquatics Club
1:04.18 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
46
Heber Sun
10
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:04.27 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
47
Yulian Satheesh
10
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:04.27 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
48
Alexander Tong
10
CA
Alpha Aquatics
1:04.34 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
49
Khaled Labyed
10
SI
North Coast Aquatics
1:04.38 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
50
Daniel Chen
10
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:04.42 1/20/24
2024 SCS All-Star Festival
51
Carter Adams
9
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
1:04.42 3/1/24
2024 CO NCS Winter District Championships
52
Cole McKinney
9
CA
Splash Aquatics
1:04.42 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
53
Michael Tolkachov
10
PC
South San Francisco Aquatics
1:04.59 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
54
Sebastian Hibbert
10
CA
The Swim Team
1:04.61 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
55
Josh Swinehart
10
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:04.64 11/4/23
2023 CA SCAL November SCY Age
56
Billy McCaslin
10
CC
Roadrunner Aquatics
1:04.68 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
57
Sam Adams
10
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
1:04.68 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
58
Alexander Szymanowski
10
SN
Dart Swimming
1:04.80 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
59
Alexander Kalwak
10
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
1:04.91 3/9/24
2024 CA BUEN Coastal Champ Las
60
Andrew Scott
10
CO
Aces Swim Club
1:04.98 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
61
Jayden Lauret
10
HI
Manoa Aquatics
1:05.12 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
62
Mateo Valdivia
10
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
1:05.13 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
63
Ethan Huynh
9
SN
Dart Swimming
1:05.15 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
64
Eren Doker
10
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:05.16 12/2/23
2023 CA Orange County A/G #4 A
65
Caden Bannan
10
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
1:05.17 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
66
Kevin Kubasik
8
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:05.21 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
67
Tayden Cho
9
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:05.21 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
68
Reid Doolittle
10
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:05.26 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
69
Aleksandr Buskin
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:05.28 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
70
Robert Legg
8
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
1:05.29 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
71
Lian Le Roux
10
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:05.33 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
72
James Zheng
10
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
1:05.34 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
73
Ian Horner
10
CO
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Tea
1:05.43 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
74
Daniel Lu
10
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
1:05.48 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
75
Devan Gettmann
10
SN
Dart Swimming
1:05.64 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
76
Adrian Diaz
10
CA
Desert Aquatics
1:05.66 11/10/23
2023 CA FAC Verterans' Day Cla
77
Nevoh Almog
10
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:05.83 3/29/24
Alto Rock the Blocks Invitatio
78
Derek Wei
10
SI
Pacific Swim
1:05.83 3/16/24
2024 SI CAST ALL AGES NTS
79
Adi Beibit
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:05.83 1/20/24
2024 SCS All-Star Festival
80
Sahas Nyalakanti
9
NM
Charger Aquatics
1:05.84 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
81
Ashton Kao
9
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:05.85 2/24/24
2024 CA EVO H/F Best of the Re
82
Leo Mancuso
10
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
1:05.90 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
83
Cheston Liang
10
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:05.92 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
84
Grayson Swanson
10
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
1:05.92 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
85
Jayden Lee
10
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
1:05.95 2/3/24
2024 Zone 2 SC Championship Me
86
Albert Xiao
9
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:06.13 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
87
Tyson Egnaczak
10
NM
Wild West Aquatic Club
1:06.14 12/8/23
2023 AZ PSC Candy Cane Classic
88
Neil Melnykov
10
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
1:06.15 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
89
Tate Striegel
10
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
1:06.16 2/16/24
2024 CO PPA February Frenzy La
90
Nathan Wood
10
PC
El Cerrito Gators
1:06.19 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
91
Jason Xiang
9
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:06.21 11/11/23
CA 2023 NOVA Gold-Silver Age-G
92
Daniel Zhang
10
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
1:06.21 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
93
Wyatt Ikeda
10
HI
Aloha Aquatics Association
1:06.22 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
94
Jurre Hoogenraad
9
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
1:06.23 2/24/24
BAC Last Chance C/B/A+
95
Hugo Wrobel
10
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:06.29 3/8/24
SAND Rock the Blocks - March 2
96
Owen Hallett
9
CA
Dare Aquatics
1:06.44 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
97
Colton Ayres
10
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:06.44 3/8/24
SAND Rock the Blocks - March 2
98
Dahbin Walters
10
PC
Hills Hurricane Swimming
1:06.48 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
99
Francis Hei
9
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:06.54 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
100
Bo-Rong Chen
10
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
1:06.57 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
101
Stephen Huang
8
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
1:06.60 4/20/24
2024 Pacific Swimming 10&U Cha
102
Marcel Fatikhov
10
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
1:06.61 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
103
Sawyer Siciliano
10
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
1:06.64 3/9/24
2024 CA BUEN Coastal Champ Las
104
Daniel Chen
10
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:06.65 10/28/23
2023 CA Orange County AG Halloween Sprint Meet at
105
Nicky Barrow
10
SN
Vacaville Swim Club
1:06.65 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
106
Hudson Galmeister
10
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:06.69 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
107
James Xiang
9
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:06.73 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
108
Jackson Zweifel
10
AK
Viking Swim Club
1:06.75 4/5/24
2024 AK 2024 Savannah Cayce SE Champs
109
Nicholas Alexandrovich
10
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
1:06.86 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
110
Jacob Jiang
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:06.89 1/27/24
2024 CA NOVA GoldSilver SCY Time Trials
111
Ole Olson
10
UT
Park City Swimming
1:06.92 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
112
Benjamin Thomas
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:06.97 1/28/24
CA 2024 NOVA Bronze-Developmen
113
Jasper Ye
10
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:07.01 10/28/23
2023 CA Orange County AG Halloween Sprint Meet at
114
Ali Pasaoglu
10
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
1:07.02 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
115
Ander Yu
10
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
1:07.08 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
116
Kai Tejwani
9
CA
Jcc Waves
1:07.10 2/24/24
2024 CA EVO H/F Best of the Re
117
Andrew Baik
10
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:07.13 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP C - SCAT April C
118
Laith Aldaiel
10
AZ
Arizona Aquatic Club
1:07.14 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
119
Hoshi Aono
8
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:07.17 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP B - SCAT April C
120
Alexander Phan
10
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
1:07.17 2/17/24
2024 Metro Committee Short Cou
121
Jax Ladomirak
10
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:07.19 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
122
Adam Saqa
10
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
1:07.20 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
123
Logan Schneider
10
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
1:07.26 10/7/23
2023 CA Sessions 2-4 SCAT A/G
124
Ethan Fei
10
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:07.29 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
125
Aiden Schlingman
10
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:07.37 3/8/24
SAND Rock the Blocks - March 2
126
Chong Liu
9
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:07.42 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
127
Owen Atkinson
10
WY
Sheridan Swim Team
1:07.44 2/23/24
2024 WY Winter Short Course Championships
128
Jordan Wu
10
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:07.46 12/2/23
2023 CA Orange County A/G #4 A
129
Tyler Harding
10
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:07.46 3/3/24
2024 Pacific Swimming Zone All
130
Bennett Stipe
10
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:07.46 4/20/24
2024 Pacific Swimming 10&U Cha
131
David Li
8
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:07.49 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
132
Everett Venner
10
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
1:07.52 9/29/23
2023 PCS Sprints
133
Craig Apuada
9
PC
QuickSilver
1:07.56 4/20/24
2024 Pacific Swimming 10&U Cha
134
Austyn Bramwell
9
SN
Woodland Swim Team
1:07.73 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
135
Michael Zheng
10
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:07.74 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP C - SCAT April C
136
Tate Rubel
10
CA
Swim Torrance
1:07.84 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
137
Oliver Albrecht
10
AK
Glacier Swim Team
1:07.90 1/20/24
2024 AK GSC Intrasquad Champs
138
Levi Bouhbot
9
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:07.92 1/20/24
2024 CA CMAC Closed Invite
139
Andrew Wang
10
CA
Waterworks Aquatics Swim Club
1:07.94 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
140
Thomas Ebbett
10
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
1:07.99 2/9/24
2024 SI SBA All Ages NTS Meet
141
Timothy Keychenko
10
SI
Jbarracudas Swim Team
1:07.99 4/13/24
2024 SI CAST ALL AGES BC MEET
142
Keita Ueda
10
CA
Swim Torrance
1:08.08 1/27/24
2024 CA TORR Polar Plunge
143
Clement Lezin
10
UT
Swim Lake City Legends
1:08.11 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
144
Asher Hale-cathey
10
CA
Fontana Aquatics Club
1:08.18 12/1/23
2023 CA CCAQ WAG Last Ditch UP
145
Connor Kersh
10
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
1:08.18 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
146
Heath Turk
10
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
1:08.19 1/26/24
2024 Las Vegas Swim Team Winte
147
Lucas Garcia
10
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
1:08.20 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
148
Ollie Werner
10
PN
Storm Aquatics Swim Team
1:08.21 4/13/24
2024 PN MMSC Marlins Madness
149
Charlie Fernandez
10
NM
Duke City Barracuda
1:08.26 2/17/24
2024 NM Last Chance
150
Nolan Penny
9
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
1:08.34 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
151
Alexander Talmadge
10
SI
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club
1:08.35 3/16/24
2024 SI CAST ALL AGES NTS
152
Samuel Liu
10
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:08.42 3/29/24
Alto Rock the Blocks Invitatio
153
Alex Russian
10
AK
Chugiak Aquatics Club
1:08.43 2/2/24
2024 AK Water Bowl
154
Braylen Yang
10
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
1:08.46 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
155
Allen Gidley
9
SI
South Bay Aquatics
1:08.47 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
156
Carlos Li
10
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:08.48 3/29/24
Alto Rock the Blocks Invitatio
157
Nicholas Hernandez
10
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
1:08.49 9/16/23
Crow Canyon Sharks - Shortcour
158
Nicholas Bandari
10
CA
Black Team
1:08.49 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
159
Bryce Mao
10
NM
Charger Aquatics
1:08.54 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
160
Ian Mastoridis
9
CA
Slo Swim Club
1:08.60 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
161
Stockton Satterwhite
10
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
1:08.64 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
162
Zion Wen
10
CA
Cerritos Aquatic Club
1:08.64 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
163
Chase Polsky
10
PC
Moraga Country Club
1:08.65 11/12/23
Fall Jamboree Invitational 202
164
Drake Perry
10
PN
Cascade Swim Club
1:08.68 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
165
William Saade
9
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
1:08.69 1/21/23
2023 PVST New Year Meet Jan Me
166
Anay Datar
9
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:08.70 4/20/24
2024 Pacific Swimming 10&U Cha
167
Marcus Trif
10
CA
Dolphin Aquatics
1:08.71 1/27/24
2024 CA TST January SCY
168
Bo Striegel
10
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
1:08.73 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
169
Broderick Cromwell
10
PN
Excel Swim Club
1:08.80 1/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Winter Open
170
Alex Zheng
10
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:08.82 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP C - SCAT April C
171
Reid Trottier
10
CO
Cac Stingrays Swim Team
1:08.86 1/5/24
2024 CO COSA New Year Open
172
Maximus Wang
10
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
1:08.87 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
173
Boone Brown
10
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
1:08.90 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
174
Jack Brandt
10
AZ
Arizona Country Club
1:08.98 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
175
Isaac Schleicher
10
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
1:09.01 12/1/23
2023 MV KCB Midwest Winter Classic
176
Brian Park
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:09.02 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
177
Nathan Wang
10
CA
Waterworks Aquatics Swim Club
1:09.04 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
178
Brandon Schick
10
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:09.06 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
179
Michael Theckston
9
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
1:09.13 3/1/24
2024 IES Short Course Champion
180
JJ Staggs
10
CA
Ohana Aquatics
1:09.16 4/6/24
2024 PVST April Aloha Meet
181
Jonathan Eibschutz
10
PC
Los Altos Mountain View Aquati
1:09.17 3/23/24
Los Altos Mountain View AC C/B
182
Briggs Brandon
10
IE
Yakima YMCA Swim Team
1:09.17 3/1/24
2024 IES Short Course Champion
183
Shu Wakayama
10
CA
Cerritos Aquatic Club
1:09.23 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
184
Bryan Jen
10
CA
Calabasas Waves
1:09.24 2/10/24
2024 Super Bowl Splash @ PVST
185
Adrian Beltran
10
AZ
Rio Salado Swim Club
1:09.25 2/23/24
2024 AZ Swimming SC Regional C
186
Eric Marsi
10
HI
Hawaii Swimming Club Maui
1:09.29 4/27/24
42nd Annual Harry Mamizuka Inv
187
Max Corpus
10
IE
Walla Walla Swim Club
1:09.32 1/6/24
January Storm
188
Dallin Jenson
10
UT
Murray Aquatic Club
1:09.34 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
189
Austin Dean
10
OR
YMCA Grants Pass Swim Team
1:09.39 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
190
Conrad Malaya
10
CA
Cerritos Aquatic Club
1:09.41 10/14/23
2023 CA Cerritos SC Swim Meet
191
Benjamin Hamberson
9
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
1:09.41 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
192
Calvin Vonne
10
CO
Foothills Swim Team
1:09.53 1/12/24
2024 CO CUDA Classic
193
Kevin Cao
10
CA
Circle City Aquatics
1:09.53 9/23/23
2023 CA TMEC Welcome to Fall A
194
Theo Sherry
10
CA
Orange County Riptide Aquatics
1:09.57 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
195
Caleb Petersen
10
SI
Pacific Swim
1:09.71 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
196
Logan Link
9
SI
Pacific Swim
1:09.73 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
197
Kellen Richardson
10
CA
Golden West Swim Club
1:09.76 1/27/24
2024 CA GWSC Orange Committee January SCY
198
Declan BENTON
8
SR
Sawtooth Aquatic Club
1:09.78 4/6/24
2024 SR April Pools
199
Tyson Imai
10
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
1:09.80 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
200
Isaac Tian
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:09.81 2/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA February Age-Grou
201
Konstantin Filinskii
9
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:09.83 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
202
Lucas Liu
10
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:09.85 3/29/24
Alto Rock the Blocks Invitatio
203
Rowe Kirkpatrick
10
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
1:09.85 2/2/24
2024 Thunderbolt Round Robin I
204
Martin Petzov
10
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
1:09.87 3/9/24
2024 CA BUEN Coastal Champ Las
205
Cody Octuk
10
AK
Aurora Swim Team
1:09.93 3/22/24
2024 AK Spring Equinox
206
Cayden Croswhite
9
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
1:09.95 4/20/24
2024 Pacific Swimming 10&U Cha
207
Ike Trongprasit
9
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
1:10.02 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
208
Parker Houck
10
CA
Yucaipa Swim Team
1:10.02 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
209
David Jun
10
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
1:10.08 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
210
Van Harbuck
10
CO
Swim Dogs
1:10.12 1/19/24
2024 CO TOPS Colorado Open
211
Joshua My
10
PC
Orinda Aquatics
1:10.13 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
212
Grady Walker
9
AK
Viking Swim Club
1:10.17 4/5/24
2024 AK 2024 Savannah Cayce SE Champs
213
Sebastian Torres
10
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
1:10.21 6/24/23
2023 CA CHS June SC Sharkfest
214
Isaiah Whitford
10
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
1:10.23 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
215
Cooper McCullough
10
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
1:10.25 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
216
Taiki Sario
10
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:10.29 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
217
Theo Stemmons
9
AZ
Swim Neptune
1:10.32 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @NEP
218
Ryan Chu
9
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:10.33 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP B - SCAT April C
219
Jack Luna
10
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:10.33 2/23/24
2024 AZ Swimming SC Regional C
220
Kai Okumura-Sokalski
9
PC
Orinda Aquatics
1:10.33 4/20/24
2024 Pacific Swimming 10&U Cha
221
Hawkins White
10
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:10.35 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
222
Christopher Wilkinson
9
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
1:10.36 3/14/24
Time Trials - 2024 SCS Spring
223
Mario Gonzalez
10
SI
South Bay Aquatics
1:10.40 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
224
Graham Kelly
10
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
1:10.41 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
225
Omar Sahtout
10
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
1:10.42 2/23/24
2024 AZ Swimming SC Regional C
226
Nicholas Armenakis IV
9
OR
Stayton Manta Rays Inc
1:10.43 1/20/24
2024 Lebanon Invitational
227
Asher Jacobson
10
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
1:10.45 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
228
Zakhar Rudenko
9
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:10.46 4/6/24
CA 2024 NOVA Swim League #1
229
Declan Neth
8
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:10.47 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
230
Max Sun
10
PN
Wave Aquatics
1:10.49 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
231
Felix Chen
10
PN
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
1:10.50 2/10/24
2024 PN UPAC 3rd Annual Februa
232
Bennet Kelly
8
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
1:10.51 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @AZAC
233
Julian Cruz
10
CA
Class Aquatics
1:10.53 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
234
Karas Ibrahim
9
CA
Oasis Aquatics
1:10.53 10/14/23
2023 CA PATH Fall Kickoff Seas
235
Jack Sjulin
10
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
1:10.54 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
236
Mykyta Ryzhokhin
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:10.57 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
237
Calvin Reinhardt
10
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
1:10.61 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
238
Charles Brisley
9
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
1:10.63 4/20/24
2024 CA HVDA April SC Meet BB
239
Dylan Reberry
10
CO
Aces Swim Club
1:10.64 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
240
Bryce Gangi
10
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
1:10.65 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
241
Markel Kozyrev
10
PN
Chinook Aquatic Club
1:10.69 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
242
Stefan Kazakov
10
SI
Jbarracudas Swim Team
1:10.71 4/13/24
2024 SI CAST ALL AGES BC MEET
243
Ethan Kirilyuk
9
SN
Life Time Northern California
1:10.72 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
244
Owen Evans
10
OR
Salem Swim Club
1:10.72 1/27/24
Oregon YMCA Champrionship
245
Wesley Priest
10
SI
Trinity Aquatics
1:10.73 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
246
Shoma Kono
10
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
1:10.73 10/20/23
2023 Sandpipers Pumpkin Invite
247
Kion Sonomura
9
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
1:10.74 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
248
Declan Greer
10
SN
Life Time Northern California
1:10.75 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
249
Artur Campanico
10
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
1:10.78 1/26/24
2024 Las Vegas Swim Team Winte
250
Ryan Bae
10
CA
Maywood Sparks Swim Team
1:10.78 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
251
Yun Jia
9
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:10.80 3/9/24
2024 CA EAST Closed Invite - M
252
Hance Liang
10
PC
GooseMonkeys Swim Club
1:10.82 4/20/24
2024 Pacific Swimming 10&U Cha
253
Ethan Valdez
9
PC
Bay Club Panthers
1:10.82 4/20/24
2024 Pacific Swimming 10&U Cha
254
Luka Minic
10
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
1:10.83 2/9/24
2024 AZ MAC Last Chance Qualifier
255
Graham Wooster
10
CA
Swim Torrance
1:10.85 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
256
Benjamin Schwimmer
9
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:10.86 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
257
Kam Sadigov
9
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
1:10.88 1/19/24
2024 CO TOPS Colorado Open
258
Riley Honda-Sato
10
HI
Hawaii Swimming Club Maui
1:10.90 4/27/24
42nd Annual Harry Mamizuka Inv
259
Jaden Feng
9
CA
Bay Club Aquatics
1:10.92 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
260
Ryan Loeung
10
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
1:10.95 3/9/24
2024 CA BUEN Coastal Champ Las
261
Marcus Chen
10
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
1:10.96 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
262
Jack Sunderland
7
CO
Team Vortex
1:10.99 10/20/23
2023 CO Scary FAST Invite
263
Cash Torner
10
CA
Temecula Swim Club
1:11.00 3/23/24
2024 CA Otterfest BB/B/C Short
264
Jefferson Chiang
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:11.00 4/6/24
CA 2024 NOVA Swim League #1
265
Andrew Feng
10
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:11.00 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
266
Lambert Zhang
9
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:11.06 2/24/24
2024 CA EVO H/F Best of the Re
267
William Cai
10
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
1:11.07 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
268
Bryce Perlmeter
9
CO
Riptide Swim Team
1:11.07 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
269
Josh Lee
10
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:11.08 10/27/23
TYR-BAC Spooky Fall Classic C/
270
Bear Anderson
10
PC
The Olympic Club
1:11.08 1/20/24
Peggy Ramirez Memorial Zone 3
271
Keahi Lee
10
HI
Aulea Swim Club
1:11.09 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
272
Gio Valada
10
AZ
Rio Salado Swim Club
1:11.17 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
273
Xavier Lugo
10
SN
Dart Swimming
1:11.18 12/16/23
2023 SN DART WINTER INVITE
274
Gunner Curiel
9
AZ
Yuma Heat
1:11.19 9/8/23
2023 AZ FAST Patriot Meet
275
Truitt Vandenbark
10
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
1:11.23 9/22/23
2023 AZ SAC Swimtember Invite
276
Samuel Schneider
10
IE
Ellensburg Area Swim Team
1:11.30 3/1/24
2024 IES Short Course Champion
277
Thomas Iki
10
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
1:11.31 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
278
Matthew Tao
10
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:11.34 1/13/24
South San Francisco C/B/A+
279
Jaydon Yi
10
SI
Jbarracudas Swim Team
1:11.36 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
280
Massimo Bonomi
10
SI
Jbarracudas Swim Team
1:11.36 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
281
Evan Hsueh
10
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
1:11.37 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
282
Leland Wang
10
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
1:11.39 3/23/24
2024 SN AquaSol Swim Team IMXIMR Challenge
283
Troy Mortensen
10
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
1:11.40 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
284
Edward Cai
9
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
1:11.42 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
285
Leonardo Casula
9
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
1:11.46 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
286
Elliott O'Connor
10
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
1:11.46 2/22/24
2024 MT Swimming SC State Cham
287
Gordon Huang
9
PC
QuickSilver
1:11.47 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
288
Bennett Hughes
10
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
1:11.48 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
289
Leonardo Zhang
9
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:11.49 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
290
Damien Rupan
10
CA
Yucaipa Swim Team
1:11.49 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
291
Mark Du
9
CA
Trident Swim Club
1:11.51 1/13/24
2024 CA Trident Swim Club Wint
292
Naor Serkovich
10
OR
VillaSport Swim Team
1:11.52 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
293
Olin Woo
10
CA
South Pasadena Sea Tigers
1:11.55 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
294
Adrien Jarmy
10
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
1:11.57 10/28/23
SRVA SCY CBBB+
295
Jed Bravenec
10
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
1:11.58 10/28/23
2023 CA Orange County AG Halloween Sprint Meet at
296
Kyler Bowe
10
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
1:11.59 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
297
Alexander Despain
10
CO
Denver Swim Academy
1:11.61 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
298
Constantin Bradford
10
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
1:11.65 1/26/24
2024 Las Vegas Swim Team Winte
299
Dara Modarressi
10
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
1:11.68 3/2/24
2024 PN PDST March Pentathlon
300
Declan Horst
10
AZ
Rio Salado Swim Club
1:11.77 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
301
Brooks Fraser
8
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
1:11.79 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
302
Alex Wang
9
PN
Wave Aquatics
1:11.81 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
303
Mikael Stankov
10
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
1:11.83 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
304
Nathan Wu
9
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:11.86 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
305
Victor Chen
10
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:11.88 11/4/23
2023 Joyce Lanphere Invitation
306
Hank Mullenbach
10
AZ
Tucson Country Club
1:11.89 2/23/24
2024 AZ Swimming SC Regional C
307
Jiarui Fu
9
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
1:11.90 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
308
Ethan Locke
8
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
1:11.90 4/20/24
2024 Pacific Swimming 10&U Cha
309
Edward Huang
10
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:11.93 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
310
Dhruv Kamath
10
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:11.94 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
311
Drew Halterman
9
PC
Reno Aquatic Club
1:11.95 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
312
Rayden Hong-Matsuki
10
HI
Splash Aquatics
1:11.95 4/27/24
42nd Annual Harry Mamizuka Inv
313
Christian Lo
9
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:12.01 1/26/24
2024 SN Bud Meyer Memorial Swim Meet
314
Sam Baisch
10
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:12.03 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
315
Henry Petrosyan
10
CA
Blast Sharks
1:12.03 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
316
Tony Meng
10
CA
Calabasas Waves
1:12.04 3/10/24
2024 CA HRZN Royal Rumble
317
Ryan Wilbur
10
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
1:12.08 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
318
Alan Tian
10
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:12.08 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
319
Maverick Liberman
10
CO
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Tea
1:12.08 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
320
Rinat Maksyutov
10
PN
Wave Aquatics
1:12.09 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
321
Truman Hale
10
UT
Skyline Swim Club
1:12.12 10/27/23
2023 UT Skyline's Witchy Waters
322
Ryan Nassiri
9
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:12.12 10/27/23
TYR-BAC Spooky Fall Classic C/
323
Aikent Lukito
9
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
1:12.12 4/20/24
2024 CA HVDA April SC Meet BB
324
Peter Gronewold
10
OR
Stayton Manta Rays Inc
1:12.13 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
325
Blake Fleisch
10
UT
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
1:12.13 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
326
Nolan Wong
10
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
1:12.15 2/16/24
SRN 14 & UN Invitational
327
Alex Kawakami
10
HI
Manoa Aquatics
1:12.15 4/27/24
42nd Annual Harry Mamizuka Inv
328
Aaron Li
9
PC
QuickSilver
1:12.17 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
329
Li Huang
9
PC
QuickSilver
1:12.23 2/16/24
SRN 14 & UN Invitational
330
Mason Ormonde
9
CA
Redlands Swim Team
1:12.25 10/20/23
2023 CA Elite Otters A/BB/B Sh
331
Camden Cachuela
10
SI
Trinity Aquatics
1:12.29 10/28/23
2023 SI CAST All Ages NTS
332
Chase Piao
9
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:12.30 2/24/24
2024 CA ORCA February Orange C
333
Sebastian Campos
9
CA
South Gate Aqua Coalition
1:12.31 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
334
Caleb Kragt
9
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
1:12.36 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
335
Haotian Huo
10
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
1:12.38 11/12/23
2023 PN PAC Q Meet
336
Ryo Osamura
10
CA
La Mirada Armada
1:12.39 3/4/23
Trident Swim Club Metro Commit
337
Alex Wang
10
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
1:12.39 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
338
Noah de Haan
10
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:12.41 3/23/24
Los Altos Mountain View AC C/B
339
Erick Cruz
9
CA
Whittier Aquatic Club
1:12.42 1/20/24
2024 Downey Dolphins SC Meet
340
Ryan Fu
9
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:12.44 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
341
Oliver Wahlborg
10
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:12.47 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
342
Marcus Nguyen
10
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:12.48 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP B - SCAT April C
343
Derek Chen
10
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
1:12.48 2/10/24
2024 Super Bowl Splash @ PVST
344
Jackson Ramsey
10
CA
Seal Beach Swim Club
1:12.48 2/24/24
2024 CA ORCA February Orange C
345
Ben Rebro
10
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
1:12.50 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
346
Vladimir Postyka
10
SN
Rocklin Swim Team
1:12.54 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
347
Landon Jover
9
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
1:12.60 2/10/24
2024 Super Bowl Splash @ PVST
348
Ho Yoon
10
PC
QuickSilver
1:12.61 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
349
Siddhant Bhati
10
PC
QuickSilver
1:12.62 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
350
Jayden Yang
9
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:12.66 2/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA February Age-Grou
351
Alex Blundell
9
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
1:12.69 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @NEP
352
Sebastian Kavecka
10
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
1:12.69 1/26/24
2024 Las Vegas Swim Team Winte
353
Mac Ma
6
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
1:12.70 10/7/23
2023 CA Sessions 2-4 SCAT A/G
354
Cameron Duvall
10
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
1:12.71 3/23/24
2024 IE Tony St. Onge Memorial
355
Marcus Matsui
10
HI
Rainbow Aquatics
1:12.71 4/27/24
42nd Annual Harry Mamizuka Inv
356
Reed Phillips
10
PN
Excel Swim Club
1:12.72 1/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Winter Open
357
Jayha Lee
10
CA
Blast Sharks
1:12.74 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
358
Dallin Kartchner
10
UT
Unat1
1:12.78 2/8/24
2024 UVRays Heart Attack Open
359
Seb Wright
10
CO
SlipStream Aquatics
1:12.84 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
360
Benjamin Heppner
10
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
1:12.92 10/20/23
2023 CA Elite Otters A/BB/B Sh
361
William Valenzuela
10
CA
South Pasadena Sea Tigers
1:12.94 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
362
Grey Sessler
10
PC
Pacifica Sea Lions
1:12.95 2/24/24
BAC Last Chance C/B/A+
363
Enoch Liu
9
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:12.95 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
364
Hunter Lavold
10
CA
Fast Swim Team
1:12.95 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
365
Egan Ormsby
10
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:12.97 12/17/23
2023 Winter Frolic Meet
366
Thys van der Meer
9
PC
Aptos Cabrillo Swim Team
1:12.97 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
367
Logan Macdonald
9
AZ
Tucson J Stingrays Swim Team
1:13.01 2/10/24
2024 AZ SWAS Sweetheart Meet
368
Graham Harwood
10
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
1:13.03 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
369
Robert Gergardt
9
PC
QuickSilver
1:13.07 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
370
Sebastian Guevara
9
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:13.08 2/24/24
BAC Last Chance C/B/A+
371
Oliver Sanchez
10
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
1:13.10 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @NEP
372
George Bruce
10
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:13.11 3/23/24
Los Altos Mountain View AC C/B
373
Owen Martin
10
PC
Montclair Swim Team
1:13.12 2/16/24
SRN 14 & UN Invitational
374
Kade Croghan
10
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
1:13.14 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
375
Levi Morrison
10
NM
Beast Aquatics
1:13.16 3/7/24
2024 NM New Mexico Swimming Short Course State Cha
376
Frey Liu
10
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:13.16 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP C - SCAT April C
377
Matthew Roy
9
IE
Lewis Clark Neptune Swimming
1:13.17 3/1/24
2024 IES Short Course Champion
378
Brayden Parker
10
PC
East Bay Silver Dolphins
1:13.21 11/4/23
TCA November SC C/B/A+
379
Artem Vovk
10
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
1:13.23 3/23/24
Los Altos Mountain View AC C/B
380
Dylan Leang
10
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
1:13.23 3/9/24
2024 CA BUEN Coastal Champ Las
381
Jude Merrill
10
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
1:13.24 3/1/24
2024 IES Short Course Champion
382
Andrew Han
9
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
1:13.26 4/20/24
2024 CA HVDA April SC Meet BB
383
Isaac Pena
10
CA
Pleasant Valley Swim Team
1:13.26 3/23/24
2023 CA PVST March Spring Flin
384
Fedor Ryndin
9
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:13.27 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
385
Oliver de Szoeke
10
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
1:13.27 3/9/24
2024 WL Construction CAT Sprin
386
Liam Lerro
9
CO
Aspire Aquatics of Colorado
1:13.31 2/9/24
2024 CO NJ February Finale
387
Thomas Hurley
9
CA
Swim Team of Placentia
1:13.36 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
388
Emerson Kennedy
10
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
1:13.37 4/21/24
2024 SN California Gold Hot Dog Meet
389
Oliver Johnson
10
PC
South Valley Makos
1:13.39 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
390
Derek Chen
10
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
1:13.40 1/12/24
2023 CA CANY Southwestern Invi
391
Owen Dinh
9
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:13.41 12/2/23
2023 CA Orange County A/G #4 A
392
Thaddeus Aguirre
9
CO
Denver Swim Academy
1:13.42 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
393
Ryan Roytberg
10
CA
Fontana Aquatics Club
1:13.43 3/2/24
2024 CA PDSC Age Group Champs
394
Ryan Little
10
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:13.44 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
395
Landon Tsou
10
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
1:13.44 2/17/24
2024 CA Paseo GPI
396
Andy Wu
9
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
1:13.44 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
397
Ryan Colligan
9
CA
Swim Team of Placentia
1:13.45 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
398
Bradley Spiker
9
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
1:13.48 2/23/24
2024 AZ Swimming SC Regional C
399
Mason Jimenez
9
CA
Victory Aquatics
1:13.50 3/2/24
2024 CA PDSC Age Group Champs
400
Adam Li
9
PC
QuickSilver
1:13.52 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
401
Justin Chaney
10
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:13.53 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
402
Cam Steinbis
10
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
1:13.54 4/6/24
2024 SR April Pools
403
Hou Chen
9
CA
Speed Aquatics
1:13.54 10/14/23
2023 CA GWSC Pumpkin Closed I
404
Hunter Cordry
9
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:13.58 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
405
Simon McClennan
9
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
1:13.63 3/23/24
Los Altos Mountain View AC C/B
406
Mark Liu
10
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
1:13.63 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
407
Andrew Gaiovyi
10
PN
Pro Swimming
1:13.66 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
408
Damian Li
10
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:13.69 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP C - SCAT April C
409
Logan Ashcraft
10
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:13.70 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
410
Alexander Han
9
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:13.72 1/21/24
2024 PN BC 25th Annual Snowfla
411
Milton Gong
10
PC
QuickSilver
1:13.74 4/20/24
2024 Pacific Swimming 10&U Cha
412
Alex Chen
10
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
1:13.74 2/10/24
2024 Super Bowl Splash @ PVST
413
Declan Voskuhl
10
SN
Dart Swimming
1:13.75 12/16/23
2023 SN DART WINTER INVITE
414
Lucas Chen
7
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:13.75 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
415
Alexey Yaroshenko
9
SI
Coronado Swim Association Team
1:13.75 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
416
Aaron Cho
9
CA
Klg Sports Swim Team
1:13.75 10/14/23
2023 CA Cerritos SC Swim Meet
417
Jonathan Hou
10
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
1:13.76 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
418
Kenny Zou
9
CA
Rosemead Rapids
1:13.80 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
419
Evan Huang
10
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:13.82 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
420
Dash Thorpe
10
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
1:13.83 3/14/24
Time Trials - 2024 SCS Spring
421
Easton Kennedy
10
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
1:13.86 4/21/24
2024 SN California Gold Hot Dog Meet
422
Lucas Jiang
9
PC
QuickSilver
1:13.86 2/16/24
SRN 14 & UN Invitational
423
Jonathan Jung
9
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:13.86 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
424
Robert Monroe
10
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
1:13.87 2/22/24
2024 MT Swimming SC State Cham
425
Rex Lau
10
PC
QuickSilver
1:13.90 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
426
Logan Sandvig
10
CA
Golden West Swim Club
1:13.93 1/27/24
2024 CA GWSC Orange Committee January SCY
427
Alfred Wang
9
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
1:13.93 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
428
Tate Monaghan
10
CO
Northern Colorado Swim Club
1:13.97 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
429
Sean Kim
9
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:13.98 11/3/23
2023 SN Folsom Junior Classic
430
Flynn Fletcher
10
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
1:13.99 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
431
Briggs DeLaney
10
MT
Lake Monsters
1:13.99 11/10/23
2023 MAC Fall Invitational
432
Bryant Theofelis
10
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:14.02 1/27/24
2024 PN SMAC IMXIMR Invitational
433
Vihaan Divekar
10
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
1:14.03 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
434
Thomas Dube
10
MT
Unattached
1:14.06 2/22/24
2024 MT Swimming SC State Cham
435
Declyn Nichols
10
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
1:14.09 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
436
Dylan Coyne
10
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
1:14.10 1/6/24
2024 CO MACS Winter Invitation
437
McCoy Malone
10
SR
Sawtooth Aquatic Club
1:14.11 2/16/24
2024 SR Winter Championships
438
Samuel Sun
8
CA
Trident Swim Club
1:14.11 3/15/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS Mt Sac Winterfest Invitational
439
Decker Christenson
10
CC
Tule Nation Tritons
1:14.14 11/18/23
2023 CC FDST Dr Dowain Wright Memorial ABC SC Meet
440
Pasha Chudnovskiy
10
PN
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
1:14.15 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
441
Davin Barlow
10
UT
Piranhas Swimming
1:14.19 3/1/23
2023 UT SC Age Group Champions
442
Jaxen Gonzales
10
CA
La Mirada Armada
1:14.21 2/17/24
2024 Metro Committee Short Cou
443
Hutch Uydess
10
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:14.23 11/12/23
2023 PN PAC Q Meet
444
Jasper Fu
9
CA
Circle City Aquatics
1:14.23 12/1/23
2023 CA CCAQ WAG Last Ditch UP
445
Ethan Chu
9
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
1:14.25 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
446
Theodor Philipsen
10
CO
Colorado Blue
1:14.25 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
447
Colin Liu
10
IE
Cougar Aquatics
1:14.26 3/1/24
2024 IES Short Course Champion
448
Cooper Edwards
10
CO
Riptide Swim Team
1:14.27 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
449
Aiden Kim
10
OR
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
1:14.28 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
450
Eli Otteson
10
CA
Elite Otters Swim Team
1:14.32 11/18/23
2023 CA OTTR/YST Thanksgiving
451
Ethan Qiao
10
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
1:14.32 10/21/23
2023 PN VAST Fall Classic & Ju
452
James Sbarbaro
9
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
1:14.34 2/16/24
2024 CO PPA February Frenzy La
453
Ryan Wang
9
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:14.35 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
454
Thomas Hurley
9
CA
Swim Team of Placentia
1:14.36 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
455
Tianze Zhao
10
SR
Streamliner Aquatics
1:14.38 2/16/24
2024 SR Winter Championships
456
Royce Faulkner
10
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:14.40 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
457
Liam Knudsen
10
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
1:14.42 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
458
Tair Saganay
10
CA
Golden West Swim Club
1:14.42 1/27/24
2024 CA GWSC Orange Committee January SCY
459
Jack Rollenhagen
9
CO
Aces Swim Club
1:14.42 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
460
Kohl Levi
10
CO
Aspire Aquatics of Colorado
1:14.48 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
461
Aiden Brown
10
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:14.49 2/2/24
2024 Thunderbolt Round Robin I
462
Ethan Hung
10
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
1:14.49 4/20/24
2024 Pacific Swimming 10&U Cha
463
Oliver Lee Chan Kam
10
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:14.51 2/24/24
BAC Last Chance C/B/A+
464
Aaron Lai
10
CC
Clovis Swim Club
1:14.52 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
465
Declan Wang
8
CA
Fast Swim Team
1:14.53 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
466
Griffin Robertson
10
OR
Gold's Aquatics Club (Camas)
1:14.53 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
467
Sunny Zheng
10
SN
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
1:14.54 4/21/24
2024 SN California Gold Hot Dog Meet
468
Finn Wasley
9
SN
Dart Swimming
1:14.56 2/24/24
2024 SN DART Last Chance Closed Invitational
469
Jack Nash
9
SI
Unattached
1:14.57 4/13/24
2024 SI CAST ALL AGES BC MEET
470
Jayden Cheng
8
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:14.57 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP C - SCAT April C
471
David Nemeth
9
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
1:14.59 12/28/23
58th Kearns Holiday Open Invit
472
Jeffrey Moon
8
CA
Commerce Aquatics Swim Team
1:14.59 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
473
Joaquin Perez-Vazquez
10
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
1:14.64 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
474
Hayden Baker
9
SN
Dart Swimming
1:14.68 2/24/24
2024 SN DART Last Chance Closed Invitational
475
Marco Sun
8
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
1:14.68 2/17/24
SRVA SCY CBBB+
476
Blake DuMond
10
AZ
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
1:14.69 2/23/24
2024 AZ Swimming SC Regional C
477
Cash Rowe
10
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
1:14.69 9/15/23
2023 Olympus Aquatics IMX Chal
478
Wyatt Rector
9
CO
Falfins Swimming
1:14.73 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
479
Rubix Szolusha
8
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:14.77 10/21/23
Gilroy Gators C/B/A+
480
Walker Butterfield
10
CO
Riptide Swim Team
1:14.78 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
481
Jason Korajkic
9
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
1:14.81 9/16/23
Crow Canyon Sharks - Shortcour
482
Calvin Carrigg
10
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
1:14.81 2/2/24
2024 Forest Grove B/C Coast Ra
483
Charles Milroy
10
CO
Foothills Swim Team
1:14.83 11/10/23
2023 CO PPA Finals
484
Ahmed Mahmoud
10
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:14.83 10/6/23
2023 SN CCA SPOOK-TACULAR AGO Swim Meet
485
Tristan Hills
9
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
1:14.85 2/2/24
2024 Forest Grove B/C Coast Ra
486
Aiden Dong
9
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
1:14.86 3/2/24
2024 PN PDST March Pentathlon
487
Sam Smith
9
CA
Evolution Racing Club
1:14.88 2/24/24
2024 CA EVO H/F Best of the Re
488
Jack Glaws
10
AZ
Seville Country Club Sharks
1:14.88 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @AZAC
489
Brian Chen
10
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
1:14.88 1/20/24
2024 SI JBST All Ages NTS
490
Eli Horn
10
SN
Spare Time Aquatics
1:14.97 11/17/23
2023 SN Cranberry Classic
491
Jason He
10
CA
Trident Swim Club
1:14.98 2/17/24
2024 Metro Committee Short Cou
492
Wesley Gor
10
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:14.99 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
493
Eliasz Wolert
10
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
1:14.99 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
494
Isaac Dai
7
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:15.01 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
495
James Montes
9
PC
Bay Club Panthers
1:15.02 4/20/24
2024 Pacific Swimming 10&U Cha
496
Nicolas Chen
9
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
1:15.02 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
497
Nolan Zhu
10
PC
QuickSilver
1:15.04 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
498
Rainier Llagas
10
SI
Sol Aquatics
1:15.04 2/9/24
2024 SI SBA All Ages NTS Meet
499
Nash Yarosz
10
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
1:15.06 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
500
Xzavier Papp
10
MT
Great Falls Swim Team Rapids
1:15.07 2/22/24
2024 MT Swimming SC State Cham
501
Jonas Mabry
10
NM
Wild West Aquatic Club
1:15.08 3/7/24
2024 NM New Mexico Swimming Short Course State Cha
502
Henry LeClair
9
SI
North Coast Aquatics
1:15.10 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP A - SCAT April C
503
Nolan Atchity
10
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
1:15.13 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
504
Cody Pingree
10
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:15.14 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
505
Owen Brauneis
9
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
1:15.17 4/20/24
2024 Pacific Swimming 10&U Cha
506
Blake Noble
10
CO
Team Vortex
1:15.21 1/12/24
2024 CO CUDA Classic
507
Lincoln Chung
10
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
1:15.22 2/24/24
BAC Last Chance C/B/A+
508
Jayden Dao
10
CA
Dare Aquatics
1:15.24 12/1/23
2023 CA Trident Swim Club SC D
509
Logan Villegas
10
PN
West Coast Aquatics
1:15.25 3/16/24
2024 PN WEST Show Up Invitational Meet
510
Jood Abu Raya
9
PC
Daly City Dolphins
1:15.27 4/20/24
2024 Pacific Swimming 10&U Cha
511
Andrew Croskery
10
SI
North Coast Aquatics
1:15.27 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
512
Oren Ioffe
10
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:15.28 4/20/24
2024 Pacific Swimming 10&U Cha
513
Newton Ganac
10
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:15.30 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
514
kai Yeon
10
CA
Maywood Sparks Swim Team
1:15.30 1/20/24
2024 Downey Dolphins SC Meet
515
Dylan Nguyen
9
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:15.33 4/6/24
CA 2024 NOVA Swim League #1
516
George Harrington
10
CO
Durango Swim Club
1:15.35 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
517
Logan Stiff
10
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
1:15.35 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
518
Andy Li
10
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:15.37 4/1/23
2023 CA MVN April SCY Age Grou
519
Ryan Latronica
8
PC
Hills Hurricane Swimming
1:15.39 2/24/24
NVST Short Course PC-C/B/A+
520
Ethan Kang
9
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:15.39 4/20/24
2024 Pacific Swimming 10&U Cha
521
Ray Yu
8
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:15.40 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP B - SCAT April C
522
Quenton Harvey
10
CO
Durango Swim Club
1:15.42 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
523
Nolan Jasko
10
CO
Foothills Swim Team
1:15.42 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
524
Cooper Edwards
10
CO
Riptide Swim Team
1:15.43 1/13/23
2023 CO CUDA Classic
525
Ian Chin
10
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
1:15.45 3/23/24
2024 IE Tony St. Onge Memorial
526
Corban Caballero-Scott
10
UT
Kearns Youth Aquatic Team
1:15.46 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
527
Lucca Garcia
10
CA
Alpha Aquatics
1:15.49 12/2/23
2023 Blast Sharks WAG Last Dit
528
Eddie Guo
9
SN
Life Time Northern California
1:15.56 3/23/24
2024 SN AquaSol Swim Team IMXIMR Challenge
529
Ean Lau
10
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:15.61 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP C - SCAT April C
530
Hunter Conant
10
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
1:15.61 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
531
Ryker Densley
10
UT
Kearns Youth Aquatic Team
1:15.61 12/28/23
58th Kearns Holiday Open Invit
532
Kayden Masongsong
9
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
1:15.62 2/3/24
2024 Zone 2 SC Championship Me
533
Samarveer Sethi
10
PC
QuickSilver
1:15.63 11/18/23
MBSC last chance meet
534
Nicholas Hassell
10
WY
Capital City Aquatics
1:15.65 1/19/24
2024 CO FAST Winter Open
535
Erik Bluder
10
AZ
Rio Salado Swim Club
1:15.67 2/23/24
2024 AZ Swimming SC Regional C
536
Holden Heinzerling
10
IE
Lewis Clark Neptune Swimming
1:15.70 1/6/24
January Storm
537
Ben Ovendale
10
PN
Wave Aquatics
1:15.73 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
538
Maxwell Mintalucci
10
PC
AC Swim Club
1:15.74 1/20/24
Peggy Ramirez Memorial Zone 3
539
Austin Rhee
10
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
1:15.75 7/14/23
2023 CA SoCal Summer Champions
540
Caiden Wang
10
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
1:15.75 3/9/24
2024 WL Construction CAT Sprin
541
Oey Rocco
10
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:15.76 12/2/23
2023 SN Matt Casto Memorial Meet
542
Oliver Howard
9
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
1:15.78 2/10/24
CO24-02024 CO 10&U Winter Spec
543
Luciano Riccitelli
10
SI
Cali Piranha Swim Team
1:15.79 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
544
Liam Leal
10
SI
South Bay Aquatics
1:15.81 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
545
Hudson Pinter
9
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
1:15.82 12/1/23
BCH December Intrasquad Meet 2
546
Ethan Hoefferle
10
AZ
Tucson Country Club
1:15.83 2/23/24
2024 AZ Swimming SC Regional C
547
Zach Darevsky
9
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
1:15.83 3/8/24
2024 CO NJ Mile High Championship Invitational
548
Dutch Fulton
10
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
1:15.84 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
549
Andy Huang
10
CC
Clovis Swim Club
1:15.86 12/2/23
2023 CC TNT Winterfest Short Course 'ABC' AG Meet
550
Jackson Monajjem
9
CO
Team Vortex
1:15.86 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
551
Declan Bannan
9
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
1:15.89 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
552
Austin Berkstresser
9
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
1:15.91 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
553
Asher Wu
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:15.92 2/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA February Age-Grou
554
Nathaniel Chang
10
CA
Bay Club Aquatics
1:15.92 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
555
Arnav Surana
10
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
1:15.97 2/3/24
2024 Zone 2 SC Championship Me
556
Aaron White
10
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
1:16.00 2/3/24
2024 Zone 2 SC Championship Me
557
Jeffrey Sun
9
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:16.00 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
558
Wesley Moh
9
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:16.01 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
559
Atticus Hendricks-Smith
8
NM
Roadrunners of Albuquerque Aq
1:16.02 3/7/24
2024 NM New Mexico Swimming Short Course State Cha
560
Jonah Karp
10
UT
Jcc Jellyfish Club
1:16.02 12/16/23
Utah Winter Classic
561
Lawrence Hu
10
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:16.03 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
562
Miles Yokoyama
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:16.10 10/14/23
CA 2023 NOVA October Intrasqua
563
Maxwell Shields
10
UT
Pirate Swim Club
1:16.10 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
564
Jonathan Yu
10
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
1:16.12 12/8/23
Zone 1 South AGC Minus Year En
565
Dexter Maio
10
CO
Aces Swim Club
1:16.14 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
566
Tyler Gale
10
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
1:16.16 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
567
Charlie Cook
10
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
1:16.18 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @AZAC
568
Juan Camacho
10
CA
Cerritos Aquatic Club
1:16.19 10/14/23
2023 CA Cerritos SC Swim Meet
569
Connor Hinz
10
CO
Aces Swim Club
1:16.19 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
570
Parker Cerepak
10
AZ
South West Aquatic Sports
1:16.21 10/28/23
2023 AZ SWAS Spooktakular
571
Charles Jones
9
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
1:16.23 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
572
Toryn Brown
10
UT
Cedar Swim Club
1:16.28 9/15/23
2023 CSC September Intersquad
573
Kai Andrews
10
CA
Redlands Swim Team
1:16.28 1/6/24
2024 CA FAC Winter Bash Short
574
Magnus Russell
10
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
1:16.29 2/3/24
2024 Zone 2 SC Championship Me
575
Wilder Poshusta
10
IE
Ellensburg Area Swim Team
1:16.30 3/1/24
2024 IES Short Course Champion
576
Mccoy Sneddon
10
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
1:16.33 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
577
Aaron Cheng
10
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:16.36 2/24/24
2024 CA EVO H/F Best of the Re
578
Tucker McCullough
8
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
1:16.36 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
579
Everett Morrison
10
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:16.37 3/23/24
Los Altos Mountain View AC C/B
580
Soren Manning
9
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
1:16.37 2/22/24
2024 MT Swimming SC State Cham
581
Matthew Cedano
9
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
1:16.39 3/23/24
2024 CA Otterfest BB/B/C Short
582
Joshua Rhee
10
CA
Maywood Sparks Swim Team
1:16.40 9/23/23
2023 CA Commerce Aquatics SC S
583
Vedat Haner
10
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:16.42 2/23/24
2024 AZ Swimming SC Regional C
584
yicheng Wang
9
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:16.43 2/24/24
2024 CA EVO H/F Best of the Re
585
Patrick Graney
10
CO
Colorado Blue
1:16.45 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
586
Tim Belov
9
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
1:16.47 2/16/24
2024 CO PPA February Frenzy La
587
Dongxin Xian
8
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
1:16.49 2/17/24
2024 Metro Committee Short Cou
588
Sascha Derounian
10
CO
Riptide Swim Team
1:16.51 2/9/24
2024 CO LOVE Sweetheart Last C
589
Rex Sanders
10
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
1:16.51 4/20/24
TEAM Spring Invitational
590
Everett Hall
9
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
1:16.57 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
591
Brady Leal
10
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
1:16.60 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
592
Evan Saltsman
9
CA
Alpha Aquatics
1:16.61 1/27/24
2024 CA TORR Polar Plunge
593
Justus Waqainabete
8
HI
Aulea Swim Club
1:16.61 12/16/23
2023-HI- Oahu A+ Meet
594
Nakoa Ka'a'a
10
HI
Maui Dolphins Swim Club
1:16.61 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
595
Gregory Borneman
10
HI
Lahaina Swim Club
1:16.65 2/3/24
2024 MAGSA A-B Last Chance SC
596
Angel Garcia
8
CA
Golden West Swim Club
1:16.67 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
597
Kieran Mierzwa
10
HI
Aulea Swim Club
1:16.67 4/27/24
42nd Annual Harry Mamizuka Inv
598
Oliver Oltman
9
CO
Foothills Swim Team
1:16.70 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
599
Eli Mack
10
SI
North Coast Aquatics
1:16.70 1/13/24
2024 AZ PSC Age Group Dual Meet Championships
600
Eli Bell
10
CA
Palm Desert Swim Club
1:16.78 3/23/24
2024 CA Otterfest BB/B/C Short
601
Dylan Corlett
10
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
1:16.82 1/13/24
2024 AZ PSC Age Group Dual Meet Championships
602
Nathan Lee
10
CA
Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim
1:16.84 3/2/24
2024 CA PDSC Age Group Champs
603
Benny Samson
10
SN
Dart Swimming
1:16.86 9/16/23
2023 SN Todd Erickson Memorial Meet
604
Logan Nelson
10
SN
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
1:16.86 4/5/24
2024 SN VACA SCY AGO SEASON FINALE
605
Hunter Clark
10
SI
Cali Piranha Swim Team
1:16.86 3/18/23
2023 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
606
Arvin Fategh
9
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:16.88 12/2/23
2023 CA Orange County A/G #4 A
607
Ayden Sher
10
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
1:16.90 2/17/24
2024 Metro Committee Short Cou
608
Sidhanth Srinivasan
10
PN
Pro Swimming
1:16.90 3/1/24
2024 PN PRO March Last Chance
609
Finn Murphy
10
MT
Lake Monsters
1:16.93 11/10/23
2023 MAC Fall Invitational
610
Louie Pino
10
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
1:16.94 1/12/24
2023 CA CANY Southwestern Invi
611
Ryan Chang
10
CA
SwimNation Aquatics Programs
1:16.97 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
612
Jhett Johnson
10
WY
Sheridan Swim Team
1:16.97 2/23/24
2024 WY Winter Short Course Championships
613
Mason Epstein
10
OR
Hood River Valley Swim Team
1:16.97 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
614
Cooper Lind
9
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
1:16.98 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
615
Alexander Liao
9
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:16.98 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
616
Tomas Sadowski
10
PC
San Francisco Seals Swim Team
1:16.99 3/16/24
RPSC - Piranhas - SSU Meet - M
617
Maxwell Lee
10
CA
Rosemead Rapids
1:17.02 9/23/23
2023 CA Commerce Aquatics SC S
618
Max Liu
10
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
1:17.04 11/17/23
Alto Fall Frolic 2023
619
Dylan Pan
10
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
1:17.07 2/23/24
2024 AZ Swimming SC Regional C
620
Joaquin Bondoc
9
PC
Vallejo Aquatic Club
1:17.07 3/16/24
RPSC - Piranhas - SSU Meet - M
621
Aiden Yen
10
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:17.09 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
622
Zevik Ashkinos
10
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
1:17.09 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
623
Dale Wolfe
10
PN
Cascade Swim Club
1:17.09 4/13/24
2024 PN MMSC Marlins Madness
624
Ben Schwimmer
9
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:17.13 7/14/23
2023 CA ORCA Summer Championsh
625
Ansen Yang
10
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
1:17.13 4/20/24
2024 CA STOP April BC SC
626
Jamie Sun
9
PN
Cascade Swim Club
1:17.13 4/13/24
2024 PN MMSC Marlins Madness
627
Jackson Nguyen
10
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
1:17.14 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
628
Jake Wolfe
10
UT
Park City Swimming
1:17.16 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
629
Cameron Lopez
10
IE
Manta Ray Aquatics
1:17.16 3/23/24
2024 IE Tony St. Onge Memorial
630
Justin Zhang
10
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:17.17 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
631
Aiden Litle
9
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
1:17.19 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
632
Tyde DesRoches
10
HI
Aloha Aquatics Association
1:17.22 4/27/24
42nd Annual Harry Mamizuka Inv
633
Connor Jacobs
10
CA
H2o Swim Team
1:17.28 10/21/23
2023 Swim Torrance Spooky Spla
634
George Zybin
10
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
1:17.30 2/2/24
2024 Forest Grove B/C Coast Ra
635
Henry Workman
10
PC
Humboldt Swim Club
1:17.30 1/20/24
Peggy Ramirez Memorial Zone 3
636
Eins Tan
10
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:17.31 3/29/24
Alto Rock the Blocks Invitatio
637
Grant Mcclellan
9
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
1:17.31 1/20/24
2024 CA CMAC Closed Invite
638
Tomas Kneib
10
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:17.31 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
639
Ford Hartman
10
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
1:17.32 1/5/24
2024 CST Shark Chase Invitatio
640
Bryce Gardin
9
SN
Rocklin Swim Team
1:17.33 12/2/23
2023 SN Matt Casto Memorial Meet
641
arlo Kalbaugh
10
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
1:17.33 1/27/24
2024 LOSC Winter Challenge Ope
642
Ben Mertes-Yeager
10
CO
Durango Swim Club
1:17.39 2/17/23
2023 AZ PSC Winter Invite
643
GARRICK Smith
9
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
1:17.39 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
644
Lucas Zhou
9
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
1:17.42 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
645
Louis Leimbach
10
HI
Pearl City Aquatics
1:17.42 4/27/24
42nd Annual Harry Mamizuka Inv
646
Davmon Chang
10
CA
Dare Aquatics
1:17.43 2/17/24
2024 Metro Committee Short Cou
647
Finnlie Lai
10
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
1:17.45 2/17/24
Ruby Hill Aquatics SC C/B/BB+
648
Dylan Castro
10
OR
Salem Swim Club
1:17.50 3/23/24
2024 Willamette Valley Season
649
Gage Waring
10
MT
Bozeman Brookies
1:17.56 12/9/23
2023 MT BOZ TEDDY BEAR CLASSIC
650
James Lescroart
10
CC
Clovis Swim Club
1:17.57 11/18/23
2023 CC FDST Dr Dowain Wright Memorial ABC SC Meet
651
Mason Cervantes
10
AZ
Swim Neptune
1:17.61 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @NEP
652
Connor Basken
9
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
1:17.61 2/23/24
2024 AZ Swimming SC Regional C
653
Joji Kinebuchi
9
PC
San Francisco Seals
1:17.61 3/23/24
2024 NNA Age Group Open
654
Rowan Flavin
10
CO
Aces Swim Club
1:17.61 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
655
River Shin
10
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
1:17.61 4/27/24
42nd Annual Harry Mamizuka Inv
656
Forrest Smith
9
IE
Ellensburg Area Swim Team
1:17.61 3/1/24
2024 IES Short Course Champion
657
Oliver Grochowski
9
MT
Butte YMCA Swim Club
1:17.64 2/22/24
2024 MT Swimming SC State Cham
658
Landon Frolov
10
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
1:17.65 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @AZAC
659
Jacob Muniz
10
HI
Punahou Aquatics
1:17.65 4/27/24
42nd Annual Harry Mamizuka Inv
660
Christian Lee
10
PN
Cascade Swim Club
1:17.65 4/13/24
2024 PN MMSC Marlins Madness
661
Emmett Chen
8
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
1:17.66 1/13/24
CROW C B BB+ JANUARY 2024
662
Sunara Hewage
9
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
1:17.66 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
663
Alexander Kovnatsky
8
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
1:17.69 3/23/24
2023 CA PVST March Spring Flin
664
Gage Hanson
10
CO
Pueblo County Swim Team
1:17.73 2/10/23
2023 CO COSA Valentine Open
665
Russell Choy
8
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:17.75 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP B - SCAT April C
666
Collier Jacobson
8
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
1:17.75 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
667
Ivan McCallson
9
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
1:17.78 3/8/24
Beehive Finale 2024
668
Brian Wang
10
CA
Temecula Swim Club
1:17.79 4/20/24
2024 CA HVDA April SC Meet BB
669
CJ Rickher
10
OR
Mjcc Stingrays
1:17.81 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
670
David Holmerud
10
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:17.82 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
671
Ben Fountain
10
CO
Swim Dogs
1:17.84 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
672
Quinlan Adams
10
OR
Lebanon Community Swim Club
1:17.85 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
673
Albert Li
9
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:17.88 1/20/24
2024 CA CMAC Closed Invite
674
Dan Levanon
10
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:17.88 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
675
Lucas Stocker
8
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
1:17.91 12/2/23
2023 CA Orange County A/G #4 A
676
Ian Hinton
10
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
1:17.92 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
677
Kannen Corbett
10
IE
Ellensburg Area Swim Team
1:17.94 3/1/24
2024 IES Short Course Champion
678
Sao Sett
10
CA
South Bay Swim Team
1:17.95 10/21/23
2023 CA SCSL Fall Meet #2
679
Lucas Santos
9
CA
Seal Beach Swim Club
1:17.95 11/4/23
2023 CA SCAL November SCY Age
680
Edward Minevich
9
CO
Denver Swim Academy
1:17.98 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
681
Maxwell Zhou
10
CA
Dare Aquatics
1:17.98 1/13/24
2024 CA Trident Swim Club Wint
682
Zihan Zhou
10
PC
Orinda Aquatics
1:17.98 9/30/23
Orinda Aquatics SC C/B/BB+
683
Graham Fenton
9
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
1:17.99 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @AZAC
684
Wes Ng
9
SN
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
1:17.99 4/21/24
2024 SN California Gold Hot Dog Meet
685
Samuel Vinitsky
10
CA
Blast Sharks
1:17.99 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
686
Kevin Song
9
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
1:18.03 11/18/23
2023 Lakewood Aquatics Thanksg
687
Townes Weiss
10
CO
Evergreen Hurricanes
1:18.05 3/8/24
2024 CO NJ Mile High Championship Invitational
688
Samuel Bywater
10
UT
South Davis Aquatic Team
1:18.06 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
689
Tadhg Canning
10
UT
Park City Swimming
1:18.06 1/26/24
2024 PCS Frostbite Invite
690
Owen Wilson
10
PN
Wave Aquatics
1:18.06 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
691
David Rondel
10
PN
Wave Aquatics
1:18.07 1/13/24
2024 PN Wave January 10&U Invi
692
George Morrison
9
PN
West Coast Aquatics
1:18.07 2/2/24
2024 PN WEST Single-Age Invita
693
Windsor Huang
10
CA
Swim Torrance
1:18.08 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
694
Morrison Kawecki
9
SI
North Coast Aquatics
1:18.08 3/16/24
2024 SI HSA ALL AGES NTS
695
Sebastian Darnell
9
CO
Falfins Swimming
1:18.10 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
696
Ming Chong
9
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
1:18.11 10/27/23
TYR-BAC Spooky Fall Classic C/
697
Emmett Campbell
10
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:18.12 1/26/24
2024 Las Vegas Swim Team Winte
698
Alex Fang
9
PC
Reno Aquatic Club
1:18.12 1/12/24
2024 Blizzard Blast
699
Kenshin Yokoyama
9
PN
Wave Aquatics
1:18.17 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
700
Elliott Fisher
9
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
1:18.19 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
701
Keaton Weathers
8
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
1:18.20 11/18/23
LAC Nov 18 Quad Meet
702
Lucas Deng
10
PN
Wave Aquatics
1:18.25 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
703
Tommaso Schiavo
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:18.26 2/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA February Age-Grou
704
Kyler Teo
10
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
1:18.28 3/23/24
PSL SC CBA+ Meet
705
Thomas Falzon
9
PC
Bay Club Panthers
1:18.35 3/23/24
PSL SC CBA+ Meet
706
Jake Nielson
9
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
1:18.36 1/27/24
2024 Winter Open
707
Coco Narayan
8
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
1:18.37 1/13/24
2024 Tiger Aquatics C/B/BB+
708
Graeme Gorsche
7
CA
Bay Club Aquatics
1:18.37 1/27/24
2024 CA TORR Polar Plunge
709
Andrew Loh
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:18.38 1/5/24
CA 2024 NOVA January Intrasqua
710
William Stabio
10
CO
Colorado Blue
1:18.38 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
711
Adam Tadday
10
OR
Gold's Aquatics Club (Camas)
1:18.38 2/11/24
2024 THSC Last Chance
712
Noah Schmidt
10
OR
Legacy Aquatics
1:18.40 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
713
Matthew Carabantes
10
CA
Lynwood Marlins Swim Team
1:18.40 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
714
Jonah Harley
9
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
1:18.41 3/8/24
2024 CO NJ Mile High Championship Invitational
715
Kevin Phan
10
CA
Golden West Swim Club
1:18.49 2/24/24
2024 CA AAA February Orange Co
716
Qingjing Wang
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:18.50 4/6/24
CA 2024 NOVA Swim League #1
717
Austin Truex
10
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
1:18.52 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
718
Remy Call
9
CO
Falfins Swimming
1:18.58 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
719
Andrew Zhang
9
OR
Gold's Aquatics Club (Camas)
1:18.58 12/9/22
2022 Holiday Invitational
720
Hansel Wang
10
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
1:18.59 2/17/24
Ruby Hill Aquatics SC C/B/BB+
721
Jingti He
10
PN
Blue Dolphin Swim Team
1:18.60 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
722
Vivaan Dias
10
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:18.61 1/27/24
2024 CA TORR Polar Plunge
723
Sebastian Mancinas
9
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
1:18.61 2/10/24
CO24-02024 CO 10&U Winter Spec
724
Joaquim Park
10
CA
South Pasadena Sea Tigers
1:18.62 11/17/23
2023 CA CANY Cranberry
725
Connor West
8
CA
Spartans of La Canada
1:18.65 1/12/24
2023 CA CANY Southwestern Invi
726
Roman Filatov
10
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
1:18.66 3/23/24
2024 Canyons B&G Intersquad
727
Luke Malmstrom
10
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
1:18.70 12/9/23
SRVA SCY CBBB+
728
Daniel Bullock
10
CO
Castle Rock Swim Team
1:18.70 10/30/23
2023 CO ROCK Monster Mash
729
Austin Huang
10
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:18.71 10/28/23
2023 CA Orange County AG Halloween Sprint Meet at
730
Ronan Greene
10
PN
Poseidon Aquatic Club
1:18.72 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
731
Noah Disney
10
OR
Roseburg Y Swim Team
1:18.73 1/27/24
Oregon YMCA Champrionship
732
Jerry Ji
8
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:18.73 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
733
Oleg Kelikh
10
SI
Jbarracudas Swim Team
1:18.76 1/20/24
2024 SI JBST All Ages NTS
734
Jamil Scamarone
10
OR
VillaSport Swim Team
1:18.76 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
735
Enzo Carbonero
10
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
1:18.77 3/1/24
2024 IES Short Course Champion
736
Jax Edwards
10
HI
Hickam Hurricanes
1:18.80 4/27/24
42nd Annual Harry Mamizuka Inv
737
Laird McDonald
9
SI
Unattached
1:18.81 1/20/24
2024 SI JBST All Ages NTS
738
Asa Yeh
10
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:18.82 11/4/23
2023 CA SCAL November SCY Age
739
Yiting Jiang
9
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
1:18.83 2/17/24
2024 Metro Committee Short Cou
740
Zegen Brink
10
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:18.83 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
741
Jalen Kao
10
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
1:18.87 1/27/24
2024 CA TORR Polar Plunge
742
Joaquin Madrigal
10
PC
QuickSilver
1:18.88 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
743
Henry Blake
10
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
1:18.88 10/26/23
2023 UVRays Mike Harper Open
744
Ian Huang
10
OR
Bend Swim Club
1:18.89 2/11/24
2024 Bend Last Chance Meet
745
Mo Findley
10
CO
Salida Cyclones
1:18.90 7/28/23
2023 CO SECAL Championships
746
Leo Gallup
10
PC
Triggerfish Aquatic
1:18.93 10/28/23
SRVA SCY CBBB+
747
Andrew Huber
10
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
1:18.95 2/16/24
2024 SR Winter Championships
748
Austin Everson
10
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
1:18.96 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
749
Gavin Schwartz
9
PC
Northbay Aquatics
1:18.96 3/16/24
RPSC - Piranhas - SSU Meet - M
750
Emmanuel Steele
9
CA
Vision Swim
1:18.96 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
751
Yuri Evstigneev
9
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:18.99 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
752
Alexander Gudnin
9
UT
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
1:19.00 1/26/24
Tsunami Polar Bear Meet 2024
753
Caden Watts
10
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
1:19.04 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
754
Dax Prassas
9
AZ
Rio Salado Swim Club
1:19.06 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
755
Alden Printz
10
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:19.11 2/2/24
2024 Thunderbolt Round Robin I
756
George Cheal
10
OR
Gold Coast Swim Team
1:19.14 2/18/23
2023 Arena Short Course 10&U C
757
Jameson Brocki
10
AZ
Pitchfork Aquatics
1:19.15 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @AZAC
758
Elliot Hewitt
10
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
1:19.15 2/2/24
2024 Thunderbolt Round Robin I
759
Victor Dobrydnyev
10
PN
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
1:19.16 5/20/23
2023 PN SRST Pacific Coast Inv
760
Charlie Chen
10
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:19.17 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
761
Rayan Kumar
10
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
1:19.19 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
762
Brian Kim
9
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:19.25 3/23/24
2024 SN AquaSol Swim Team IMXIMR Challenge
763
Chase Roberts
9
CO
Denver Swim Academy
1:19.28 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
764
Akira Wolf
10
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
1:19.28 3/1/24
2024 BBST Seize the Day Invita
765
Ethan TU
10
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
1:19.29 10/28/23
SRVA SCY CBBB+
766
Finnian Jones
10
OR
Blue Dolphin Swim Team
1:19.29 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
767
Evan Liu
9
PC
QuickSilver
1:19.31 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
768
Lucas Jorgensen
10
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
1:19.34 2/24/24
2024 SN WAC Last Chance Qualifier
769
Kia'i Davis
10
AK
Chugiak Aquatics Club
1:19.37 2/16/24
2024 AK Age Group Championship
770
Huakai Shao
10
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
1:19.38 10/28/23
SRVA SCY CBBB+
771
Milo Thayer
10
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
1:19.39 3/16/24
TEAM Shootout
772
Jack Miller
10
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
1:19.41 2/16/24
2024 CO PPA February Frenzy La
773
Landon Cheung
10
PN
Cascade Swim Club
1:19.42 1/27/24
2024 PN CSC Winter Invitationa
774
Cade Sancewich
10
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
1:19.42 2/4/24
2024 PN IST February Time Tria
775
Robert Chen
10
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
1:19.43 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
776
Marcus Soetanto
8
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:19.45 12/2/23
2023 Blast Sharks WAG Last Dit
777
Daniel Zhang
9
CA
Daland Swim Team
1:19.46 9/16/23
2023 CA PVST Sprint Pentathlon
778
Emerson Davis
10
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
1:19.48 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @AZAC
779
Caleb Peykoff
8
CA
Life Time Fitness Southern Cal
1:19.49 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
780
Marcus Nguyen
10
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:19.51 12/2/23
2023 CA Orange County A/G #4 A
781
Jeffrey Huang
9
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
1:19.52 1/20/24
2024 Downey Dolphins SC Meet
782
Kyler Lihalakha
9
CO
Colorado Blue
1:19.52 8/4/23
2023 CO Scottie Aschermann Memorial Seasonal Club
783
Caleb Chan
10
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
1:19.53 2/17/24
SRVA SCY CBBB+
784
Xavier Flaherty
9
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
1:19.54 12/28/23
2023 UT Kearns Holiday Open C Meet
785
Noah Gough
10
IE
Manta Ray Aquatics
1:19.54 11/18/23
2023 IE MRA Thankswimming Open
786
Dean Omar
10
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:19.55 1/27/24
2024 CA TORR Polar Plunge
787
Ricky Jiang
10
CA
Rosemead Rapids
1:19.55 2/17/24
2024 Metro Committee Short Cou
788
Dean Hollenbeck
10
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:19.55 2/3/24
2024 PN BISC Bluefin Invitatio
789
Rio Ohta
9
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:19.57 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
790
Utah Roth
10
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
1:19.57 4/7/24
2024 CA April SBSC Novice Meet
791
Cooper Leauanae
10
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
1:19.63 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
792
Michael Beglyarov
9
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
1:19.66 1/27/24
2024 PN PDST Winter Invitation
793
Jayden Sun
10
PN
Pro Swimming
1:19.66 3/1/24
2024 PN PRO March Last Chance
794
Xayden Santiago
10
HI
Pearl City Aquatics
1:19.68 3/9/24
2024 HI Junior Age Group SCY C
795
Nicolas Hernandez Tirado
10
SI
North Coast Aquatics
1:19.70 1/20/24
2024 SI JBST All Ages NTS
796
Charles Liu Bates
9
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
1:19.73 1/13/24
CROW C B BB+ JANUARY 2024
797
William Kitch
9
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:19.73 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
798
Sam Thorne
10
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:19.73 1/6/24
2024 CO MACS Winter Invitation
799
Ben Fisher
10
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
1:19.74 3/23/24
2024 IE Tony St. Onge Memorial
800
Kurosh Mojaver
10
SN
Dart Swimming
1:19.75 2/24/24
2024 SN DART Last Chance Closed Invitational
801
Hudson Hill
10
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
1:19.75 2/16/24
SRN 14 & UN Invitational
802
Brady Wadalawala
10
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
1:19.75 1/20/24
2024 CA CMAC Closed Invite
803
Kian Gholami
10
SI
Pacific Swim
1:19.76 3/16/24
2024 SI CAST ALL AGES NTS
804
Jayden Wei
10
CA
Cerritos Aquatic Club
1:19.76 12/1/23
2023 CA Trident Swim Club SC D
805
Owen Kurcinka
10
PN
Excel Swim Club
1:19.80 2/10/24
2024 PN UPAC 3rd Annual Februa
806
Joshua Chang
10
CA
Fontana Aquatics Club
1:19.80 4/20/24
2024 CA HVDA April SC Meet BB
807
Lorenzo Navarro
9
PC
South San Francisco Aquatics
1:19.81 2/24/24
BAC Last Chance C/B/A+
808
John Kalayedjian
9
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
1:19.83 4/20/24
2024 CA HVDA April SC Meet BB
809
Aiden Lavigne
9
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
1:19.84 2/2/24
2024 Forest Grove B/C Coast Ra
810
Deren Chai
9
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
1:19.85 4/20/24
2024 Pacific Swimming 10&U Cha
811
Dominic Gawron
10
UT
Swim Lake City Legends
1:19.85 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
812
Greyson Calliham
10
CO
Loveland Swim Club
1:19.87 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
813
Eric Xiao
10
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:19.87 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
814
Henry Bruce
10
CO
Colorado Springs Area Swimming
1:19.88 1/5/24
2024 CO COSA New Year Open
815
Robert Obermeyer
9
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
1:19.89 2/17/24
SRVA SCY CBBB+
816
Yaseen Salem
10
PN
West Coast Aquatics
1:19.89 3/16/24
2024 PN WEST Show Up Invitational Meet
817
Jake Zobec
8
CO
Denver Triton Swim Team
1:19.90 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
818
Robert Ni
10
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:19.91 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
819
Brennan Garr
9
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:19.91 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
820
Grayson Munther
10
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
1:19.92 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
821
Kelin Tao
10
CA
Rosemead Rapids
1:19.93 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
822
Steven Luo
9
PN
West Coast Aquatics
1:19.93 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
823
Conrad Jones
10
CO
Aspire Aquatics of Colorado
1:19.95 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
824
Jonathan Nelson
8
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
1:19.96 3/8/24
Beehive Finale 2024
825
Declan Lui
10
PC
Pacifica Sea Lions
1:19.96 1/13/24
South San Francisco C/B/A+
826
Ace Chin
10
PN
University Place Aquatic Club
1:19.98 4/12/24
2024 PN UPAC Mark Olson Invita
827
Tiege Jensen
9
SR
Nampa Swim Team
1:20.00 2/16/24
2024 SR Winter Championships
828
Henry Goddard
8
OR
Cascadia Swimming
1:20.01 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
829
Matthew Hehn
10
PN
Valley Aquatics
1:20.02 4/12/24
2024 PN UPAC Mark Olson Invita
830
Gary Davis
10
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
1:20.02 4/26/24
BCH April Intrasquad Meet 202
831
Ali'imallu Hamilton
10
HI
Hawaii Swimming Club Maui
1:20.02 4/27/24
42nd Annual Harry Mamizuka Inv
832
Antonio Pulido Agudelo
10
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
1:20.02 1/27/24
2024 PN PDST Winter Invitation
833
Brody Abernethy
10
SN
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
1:20.04 3/23/24
2024 NNA Age Group Open
834
Maxwell Zhou
10
CA
Dare Aquatics
1:20.07 2/17/24
2024 Metro Committee Short Cou
835
Jacksen Dempewolf
10
CO
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Tea
1:20.07 11/10/23
2023 CO NJ Pineapple Open
836
Ethan Jin
10
PN
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
1:20.09 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
837
Miles Basseri
9
PC
Polar Bears of Los Gatos
1:20.11 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
838
Matthias Virgilio
10
AZ
Prescott Swim Team Inc
1:20.11 2/24/23
AZSI 2023 Short Course Regiona
839
Colin Brown
9
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
1:20.14 4/28/24
2024 PN SHAD 13th Marin Morris
840
Tristan Blackburn
10
CC
Merced Skimmers Swim Team
1:20.16 9/23/23
2023 CC Clovis Fall Classic
841
Lucas Scott
10
PC
QuickSilver
1:20.20 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
842
Kai Sett
8
CA
South Bay Swim Team
1:20.21 3/9/24
2024 CA SCSL Spring Meet #1
843
Peter Bem
10
CO
Denver Swim Academy
1:20.24 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
844
Kernon Wang
10
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
1:20.25 11/18/23
2023 Lakewood Aquatics Thanksg
845
Bryce Ressler
10
PC
Thunder Coast Aquatics
1:20.26 11/4/23
TCA November SC C/B/A+
846
Sawyer Feyk
9
SI
North Coast Aquatics
1:20.28 12/1/23
2023 SI JBST WAG Max Meet
847
Lucas Crank
10
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
1:20.30 4/13/24
2024 SI CAST ALL AGES BC MEET
848
Taj DesRoches
10
HI
Aloha Aquatics Association
1:20.30 1/21/24
2024-HI- Kailua A+ Meet
849
Kyle Cao
10
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:20.31 3/29/24
Alto Rock the Blocks Invitatio
850
Hudson Rarick
9
OR
Chehalem Swim Team
1:20.31 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
851
Sebastian deCastro
9
CA
Elite Otters Swim Team
1:20.32 3/23/24
2024 CA Otterfest BB/B/C Short
852
Mason Nguyen
9
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
1:20.32 2/17/24
2024 Metro Committee Short Cou
853
Landes Knudson
10
HI
Kona Aquatics Club
1:20.33 1/6/24
2024-HI BIG ISLAND SWIMMING
854
Sebastian Velez
10
CA
Black Team
1:20.33 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
855
Jerry Feng
10
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
1:20.35 2/17/24
SRVA SCY CBBB+
856
Bo-qian Hsueh
9
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
1:20.36 2/24/24
2024 PASA SC CBA Meet
857
Kevin Zhou
8
CA
Speed Aquatics
1:20.36 2/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA February Age-Grou
858
Kurt Ramos
8
SN
Vacaville Swim Club
1:20.37 1/26/24
2024 SN Bud Meyer Memorial Swim Meet
859
Luca Walsh
9
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
1:20.39 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
860
hunter Gehrke
8
AZ
Arizona Seals Swimming Academy
1:20.40 10/13/23
2023 AZ PSC Aqua-Toberfest
861
Matteo Cua
9
SI
Michael Andrew Swim Academy
1:20.40 12/8/23
2023 Kaua'i Winter Invitationa
862
Zane Tsukuda
10
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
1:20.41 1/6/24
2024 CA FAC Winter Bash Short
863
Sean Tseng
9
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:20.42 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
864
Hunter Acosta
10
SN
AquaSol Swim Team
1:20.43 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
865
Caden Pierce
10
PC
Carson Tigersharks
1:20.43 3/23/24
2024 NNA Age Group Open
866
Ryite Woodruff
10
OR
Roseburg Y Swim Team
1:20.44 10/14/23
2023 CGAL Aqua Lions Open
867
Charles Wang
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:20.45 7/14/23
2023 CA SoCal Summer Champions
868
Kenrick Sanderlin
10
CA
Rocket Fish Swimming
1:20.47 2/17/24
2024 Metro Committee Short Cou
869
Billy Thai
9
CA
Orange County Riptide Aquatics
1:20.49 1/27/24
2024 CA GWSC Orange Committee January SCY
870
Calvin Alezeau
9
SN
Life Time Northern California
1:20.50 1/26/24
2024 SN Bud Meyer Memorial Swim Meet
871
Jack Adams
10
CA
Victory Aquatics
1:20.50 1/6/24
2024 CA FAC Winter Bash Short
872
Sohum Karnik
9
PN
Pro Swimming
1:20.50 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
873
Logan San Jose
9
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
1:20.54 1/12/24
2023 CA CANY Southwestern Invi
874
Ethan Noyes
10
CO
Foothills Swim Team
1:20.57 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
875
Tianze Zhao
10
SR
Streamliner Aquatics
1:20.57 1/20/24
2024 BY January Winter Invitat
876
Aaron Littlefield
9
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
1:20.57 1/13/24
2024 Tiger Aquatics C/B/BB+
877
Stanislav Revutski
10
OR
Tornadoes Swim Team
1:20.57 11/3/23
2023 PAC Fall Invitational
878
Shane Heaton
9
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
1:20.59 2/9/24
2024 CO NJ February Finale
879
Aidan Nita
10
PN
Valley Aquatics
1:20.59 11/18/23
2023 PN November AGI Divsion 3
880
Nash Marschke
10
CO
Longmont Swim Club
1:20.59 2/9/24
2024 CO NJ February Finale
881
Peter Tsvetkov
10
CA
Redlands Swim Team
1:20.63 1/6/24
2024 CA FAC Winter Bash Short
882
Sebastian Saade
8
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
1:20.64 1/12/24
2023 CA CANY Southwestern Invi
883
Max Huang
9
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:20.67 3/23/24
2024 SN AquaSol Swim Team IMXIMR Challenge
884
Tava Chikwinya
10
PN
University Place Aquatic Club
1:20.67 2/10/24
2024 PN UPAC 3rd Annual Februa
885
Garett Wailes
10
CO
Foothills Swim Team
1:20.69 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
886
Enzo Pasat
10
CA
Palm Desert Swim Club
1:20.69 3/2/24
2024 CA PDSC Age Group Champs
887
Maxwell Liboon
10
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:20.73 2/24/24
2024 CA ORCA February Orange C
888
Asher Shelton
10
IE
Cougar Aquatics
1:20.73 3/1/24
2024 IES Short Course Champion
889
Vincent Huang
10
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
1:20.74 2/3/24
2024 Zone 2 SC Championship Me
890
Zachary Jorgensen
10
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
1:20.75 2/24/24
2024 SN WAC Last Chance Qualifier
891
Angus Jensen
10
NM
Roadrunners of Albuquerque Aq
1:20.76 12/9/23
2023 NM CAQ Candy Cane Races
892
Adrian Saldivar
10
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
1:20.76 2/17/24
2024 Metro Committee Short Cou
893
Darian Lee
9
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
1:20.78 3/23/24
2024 Willamette Valley Season
894
Zander Stewart
9
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
1:20.78 12/16/23
2023 OR HEAT Winter Invitation
895
Henry Eisberg
10
PC
Napa Valley Swim Team
1:20.79 2/24/24
NVST Short Course PC-C/B/A+
896
Oscar Vernon
9
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:20.82 11/12/23
2023 PN PAC Q Meet
897
Noah Jones
10
CO
Maverick Aquatics
1:20.84 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
898
Kota Whitman
9
PC
Northbay Aquatics
1:20.88 4/22/23
2023 Pacific Swimming 10&U Cha
899
Knox Cottrell
9
CO
Denver Swim Academy
1:20.88 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
900
Andrew Ouyang
10
PN
Wave Aquatics
1:20.91 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
901
Hayden Ayres
9
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
1:20.94 2/16/24
2024 CO PPA February Frenzy La
902
Wyatt Larson
8
CO
Denver Swim Academy
1:20.94 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
903
Lyell Gavette-Sandy
10
PC
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team
1:20.94 2/24/24
NVST Short Course PC-C/B/A+
904
Jood Abu Raya
9
PC
Pacifica Sea Lions
1:20.94 12/9/23
DCD Winter Holiday Splash CBA+
905
Davin Virgil
10
CO
Pueblo Swim Club
1:20.94 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
906
Leonardo DeSimone
9
PN
Valley Aquatics
1:20.98 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
907
Ethan Gao
9
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
1:20.98 2/3/24
2024 CA Eastern Committee AB C
908
Joseph Hooda
10
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
1:20.99 4/12/24
2024 CO CUDA vs LONG Dual
909
Robert Stepanov
10
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
1:21.00 2/16/24
2024 CO PPA February Frenzy La
910
Henry Johannsen
10
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
1:21.00 2/16/24
SRN 14 & UN Invitational
911
Seth Davenport
10
NM
Las Cruces Aquatic Team
1:21.02 1/20/24
2024 BD Reyes y Reina's IMR/IM
912
Leo Zeng
9
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:21.02 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
913
Huck Porter
10
PN
University Place Aquatic Club
1:21.03 2/10/24
2024 PN UPAC 3rd Annual Februa
914
Fred Chase
10
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
1:21.04 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
915
Nik Konopatskyi
10
SN
Unattached
1:21.05 12/2/23
2023 SN Matt Casto Memorial Meet
916
Cody Ren
9
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
1:21.05 3/2/24
2024 CA PDSC Age Group Champs
917
Noah Loukides
10
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
1:21.09 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
918
Oliver Cordero
10
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
1:21.11 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
919
Maksym Sichkovskyi
9
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:21.13 3/29/24
Alto Rock the Blocks Invitatio
920
Aalijah Pitman
9
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
1:21.16 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @NEP
921
Caelen Kapp
10
PC
Thunder Coast Aquatics
1:21.17 12/8/23
Neptune Swimming Swim Like the
922
Kurtis Shedden
10
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
1:21.17 3/9/24
2024 WL Construction CAT Sprin
923
Aleksandr Levin
9
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
1:21.17 1/27/24
2024 PN PDST Winter Invitation
924
Marko Todd
10
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:21.18 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
925
Dan Sun
10
PN
Wave Aquatics
1:21.18 10/21/23
2023 PN IST Fall Open
926
Benjamin Baratta
10
CA
Blast Sharks
1:21.19 1/27/24
2024 CA TORR Polar Plunge
927
Aiden Woo
8
CA
South Pasadena Sea Tigers
1:21.19 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
928
Sacha Castaneda
10
CA
Palm Desert Swim Club
1:21.20 3/23/24
2024 CA Otterfest BB/B/C Short
929
Ethan Lu
10
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
1:21.21 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
930
Duncan Feltman
9
CO
Woodmoor Tsunamis Swim Team
1:21.22 1/5/24
2024 CO COSA New Year Open
931
Owen Pritchett
9
IE
Ellensburg Area Swim Team
1:21.24 3/1/24
2024 IES Short Course Champion
932
laurence Liu
10
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:21.25 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
933
Leif Borg
8
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
1:21.25 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
934
Oliver Gilbert
9
CO
Team Sopris Swimming
1:21.28 1/19/24
2024 CO TOPS Colorado Open
935
Seth Holman
10
SI
Coronado Swim Association Team
1:21.29 2/9/24
2024 SI SBA All Ages NTS Meet
936
Joshua Schellenberg
10
PC
Triggerfish Aquatic
1:21.29 10/28/23
SRVA SCY CBBB+
937
Israel Ibaņez
10
CA
Commerce Aquatics Swim Team
1:21.29 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
938
Ethan Tan
9
HI
Hawaii Swimming Club Maui
1:21.29 4/27/24
42nd Annual Harry Mamizuka Inv
939
Dean Gutierrez
10
CA
Cerritos Aquatic Club
1:21.30 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
940
Matthew Ragchaagadi
10
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
1:21.31 9/16/23
Crow Canyon Sharks - Shortcour
941
Roger Madilao
9
PC
QuickSilver
1:21.32 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
942
Kai Miller
8
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
1:21.32 9/22/23
2023CATeam Rebel SC Meet
943
Luca Tricano
8
CA
Seal Beach Swim Club
1:21.33 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
944
Marshall Huang
9
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:21.34 9/16/23
2023 MAC SC CBA+ Meet
945
Jarvis Qu
7
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:21.34 11/17/23
CA 2023 NOVAmber Intrasquad Me
946
Quinlan Tian
10
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
1:21.34 1/27/24
2024 PN PDST Winter Invitation
947
Sawyer Thomas
9
PC
Northbay Aquatics
1:21.36 11/4/23
TCA November SC C/B/A+
948
Bryan Eng
10
PC
Monterey Bay Swim Club
1:21.36 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
949
Preston Tran
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:21.36 4/6/24
CA 2024 NOVA Swim League #1
950
Clark Williams
10
SN
Redding Swim Club
1:21.36 2/3/24
2024 GPS Last Chance Invitatio
951
Kellen Banker
10
PN
Pacific Piranha Swim Team
1:21.39 4/13/24
2024 PN PPST Spring Splash
952
Marco Gonzalez
8
SI
South Bay Aquatics
1:21.40 4/13/24
2024 SI SBA All Ages B-C Meet
953
Ayush Belur
10
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:21.43 11/18/23
2023 PN November AGI, Division
954
Mason Kowen
10
HI
Punahou Aquatics
1:21.44 3/4/23
2023 Junior Age Group SCY Cham
955
Jax Johnson
9
UT
Clearfield City Aquatic Team
1:21.45 3/8/24
Beehive Finale 2024
956
Henry Woodall
9
UT
Cedar Swim Club
1:21.46 2/8/24
2024 CSC February Developmenta
957
Stone York
10
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
1:21.49 10/28/23
2023 CA Orange County AG Halloween Sprint Meet at
958
Theodore Stepanek
9
UT
Skyline Swim Club
1:21.50 3/1/23
2023 UT SC Age Group Champions
959
Logan Saechao
10
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
1:21.50 10/28/23
SRVA SCY CBBB+
960
Nathan Lu
10
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
1:21.52 2/24/24
2024 PASA SC CBA Meet
961
Ford Polack
9
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:21.52 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
962
Austin Pham
8
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
1:21.55 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
963
Daniel Kamel
10
CA
Westside Aquatics Wahoos
1:21.57 11/17/23
2023 CA CANY Cranberry
964
Artsiom Butko
9
SI
Jbarracudas Swim Team
1:21.60 4/13/24
2024 SI CAST ALL AGES BC MEET
965
Lennox Nicholls
9
PC
Thunder Coast Aquatics
1:21.61 1/20/24
Peggy Ramirez Memorial Zone 3
966
Oren Baugh
10
PC
Humboldt Swim Club
1:21.64 2/3/24
2024 GPS Last Chance Invitatio
967
Ian Lu
10
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:21.65 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
968
Cai Hu
10
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:21.65 9/23/23
2023 CA SCAL IMR/IMX Closed In
969
Damian Torres
10
CA
Chino Hills Area Water Polo
1:21.65 3/23/24
2024 CA Otterfest BB/B/C Short
970
Alexander Yang
10
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
1:21.67 3/1/24
2024 IES Short Course Champion
971
Cody Maxwell
10
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
1:21.67 1/27/24
2024 LOSC Winter Challenge Ope
972
Kelly Shonka
10
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
1:21.69 1/19/24
2024 CO FAST Winter Open
973
Jude Mitsumata
10
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
1:21.69 3/1/24
TERA SCY C/B/BB+ Meet
974
Amos Louie
10
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
1:21.70 12/9/23
PAC Swim C/B/A+ Meet
975
David Powell
8
SI
Heartland Swimming Association
1:21.70 1/20/24
2024 SI HSA ALL AGES NTS
976
Austin Chang
10
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
1:21.71 2/2/24
Alto Valentines Classic Meet
977
Benson Cadiz
10
SI
North Coast Aquatics
1:21.72 1/20/24
2024 SI JBST All Ages NTS
978
Cheston So
10
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
1:21.72 2/17/24
2024 Metro Committee Short Cou
979
Michael Xin
10
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:21.72 2/3/24
2024 PN BISC Bluefin Invitatio
980
Kai Jo
8
HI
Hawaii Swimming Club Maui
1:21.76 4/27/24
42nd Annual Harry Mamizuka Inv
981
Gavin Wang
10
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:21.77 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP C - SCAT April C
982
Phillip Cronk
10
WY
Laramie Swim Club
1:21.78 2/9/24
2024 WY Southeast District Conference
983
Steve Lin
9
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
1:21.79 2/24/24
2024 PASA SC CBA Meet
984
Emerson Becker
10
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
1:21.79 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
985
Zachary Brisbin
9
CA
Palos Verdes Aquatic Club
1:21.83 12/2/23
2023 Blast Sharks WAG Last Dit
986
Santi Vivas
10
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
1:21.83 9/17/22
2022 PN BBST Fall Kick-Off
987
Samuel Neben
10
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
1:21.88 4/22/23
2023 Pacific Swimming 10&U Cha
988
Ira Wilson
10
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
1:21.88 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
989
Ozzy Su
8
PC
QuickSilver
1:21.92 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
990
Jeremy La
10
PC
Fog City Hammerheads
1:21.93 3/23/24
PSL SC CBA+ Meet
991
Ryan Gerbus
10
CO
Denver Swim Academy
1:21.94 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
992
Trey Stanley
10
CA
Life Time Fitness Southern Cal
1:22.01 10/14/23
2023 CA GWSC Pumpkin Closed I
993
Dominic Jonas
10
SN
Dart Swimming
1:22.02 2/24/24
2024 SN DART Last Chance Closed Invitational
994
Keio Dhanjee
10
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
1:22.05 3/9/24
2024 CA BUEN Coastal Champ Las
995
Tony Sun
10
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
1:22.05 2/17/24
2024 Metro Committee Short Cou
996
Koku Saddawi-Banno
7
SI
Jbarracudas Swim Team
1:22.06 2/9/24
2024 SI SBA All Ages NTS Meet
997
Stephan Trif
10
CA
Dolphin Aquatics
1:22.07 1/27/24
2024 CA TST January SCY
998
Jack Swaffin-Smith
9
PC
Boys & Girls Club of SF
1:22.09 2/2/24
Alto Valentines Classic Meet
999
Krish Shah
9
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:22.09 7/14/23
2023 CA SoCal Summer Champions
1000
Ilan Rattner
7
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
1:22.10 3/23/24
Los Altos Mountain View AC C/B
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application