Western Zone
Boys Ages 5 to 10
IM Xtreme
Short Course Yards (SCY)
The score is based upon the sum of the Power Points for each event. A swimmer must have swam in at least 3 of the IM Xtreme events in order to be ranked.
Age is the swimmer's age on 4/29/2024.
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
1
Daniel Corkery
10
SI
South Bay Aquatics
829
800
918
705
919
4171
2
Joel Taylor
9
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
775
919
671
914
813
4092
3
Griffin Lin
9
HI
Swim Kauai Aquatics
565
753
965
895
892
4070
4
Carter Adams
9
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
769
847
689
810
818
3933
5
David Li
8
CA
Brea Aquatics
757
786
624
906
794
3867
6
Tayden Cho
9
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
730
814
717
796
784
3841
7
Jason Xiang
9
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
780
724
648
836
848
3836
8
David Cedano
10
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
824
837
527
853
740
3781
9
Oliver Li
10
CA
Brea Aquatics
761
760
739
637
832
3729
10
Jio Aono
10
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
739
652
713
797
818
3719
11
Eren Doker
10
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
720
778
687
737
765
3687
12
Kevin Kubasik
8
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
735
675
623
840
775
3648
13
Jasper Ye
10
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
605
583
912
689
829
3618
14
Daniel Chen
10
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
623
803
725
732
722
3605
15
Ashton Kao
9
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
747
667
718
710
759
3601
16
Ethan Huynh
9
SN
Dart Swimming
629
746
532
860
810
3577
17
Bruno Diaz Arceo
10
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
682
698
766
678
748
3572
18
Andrew Gyang
10
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
739
712
658
753
706
3568
19
Levi Bouhbot
9
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
695
785
664
717
682
3543
20
Chong Liu
9
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
664
612
756
747
722
3501
21
Darren Wang
10
CA
Fontana Aquatics Club
520
717
835
756
665
3493
22
Daniel An
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
720
566
700
814
692
3492
23
Maksym Marshchivskyi
9
CA
Blast Sharks
783
835
597
512
721
3448
24
Francis Hei
9
CA
Brea Aquatics
751
551
745
635
738
3420
25
Cole McKinney
9
CA
Splash Aquatics
772
740
596
587
681
3376
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
26
Michael Tolkachov
10
PC
South San Francisco Aquatics
695
708
572
683
711
3369
27
Jack Dedeaux
10
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
615
608
642
815
685
3365
28
Declan Neth
8
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
659
680
774
501
730
3344
29
Tristan Mijatovic
10
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
665
615
710
643
707
3340
30
John Shackleton
10
SI
North Coast Aquatics
754
774
513
598
700
3339
31
Owen Hallett
9
CA
Dare Aquatics
762
738
555
571
713
3339
32
Sahas Nyalakanti
9
NM
Charger Aquatics
624
566
880
603
662
3335
33
Boyd Rothman
10
CO
Evergreen Hurricanes
728
674
393
784
709
3288
34
Karas Ibrahim
9
CA
Oasis Aquatics
701
566
606
696
703
3272
35
Harrington Morgan
10
SI
Pacific Swim
626
565
567
795
689
3242
36
Adi Beibit
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
667
556
649
688
681
3241
37
Lian Le Roux
10
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
589
727
549
610
763
3238
38
Tyson Egnaczak
10
NM
Wild West Aquatic Club
551
790
549
719
624
3233
39
Ike Trongprasit
9
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
572
700
766
534
644
3216
40
William Mclean
10
PC
QuickSilver
661
514
676
682
659
3192
41
Sean Kim
9
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
476
629
774
644
661
3184
42
Albert Xiao
9
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
693
712
639
491
647
3182
43
Allen Gidley
9
SI
South Bay Aquatics
715
565
605
601
675
3161
44
Nathan Wu
9
PC
Alto Swim Club
613
664
735
586
562
3160
45
Josh Swinehart
10
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
588
592
721
604
629
3134
46
James Xiang
9
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
555
602
576
718
683
3134
47
Arthur Odnoblyudov
10
PC
Diablo Aquatics Devil Rays
583
556
719
594
679
3131
48
Gunner Curiel
9
AZ
Yuma Heat
660
640
516
598
677
3091
49
Adam King
10
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
637
599
512
733
610
3091
50
Yulian Satheesh
10
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
594
729
658
457
648
3086
51
Spencer Farrington
10
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
656
762
388
648
607
3061
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
52
Jack Redemann
10
PC
Thunder Coast Aquatics
622
694
378
763
600
3057
53
Kai Tejwani
9
CA
Jcc Waves
619
662
461
684
615
3041
54
Rubix Szolusha
8
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
614
567
471
706
665
3023
55
Kurt Gartland
10
CA
Max Aquatics
713
649
375
770
513
3020
56
Anay Datar
9
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
651
455
534
745
635
3020
57
Aiden Lautman
10
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
639
729
682
317
649
3016
58
Steven Lau
10
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
540
535
694
596
651
3016
59
James Zheng
10
UT
Swim Lake City Legends
704
603
664
476
545
2992
60
Benjamin Thomas
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
666
474
592
565
669
2966
61
Benjamin Hamberson
9
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
650
470
563
594
675
2952
62
Nikolai Ryndin
10
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
674
714
359
577
625
2949
63
Ryan Fu
9
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
489
509
676
614
658
2946
64
Bohdan Orban
10
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
712
559
606
404
661
2942
65
Heber Sun
10
PC
Alto Swim Club
577
562
726
472
603
2940
66
Hoshi Aono
8
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
705
704
732
788
2929
67
Alexander Han
9
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
510
447
857
476
633
2923
68
Daniel Zhang
10
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
529
656
494
666
574
2919
69
Leonardo Zhang
9
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
555
677
700
442
539
2913
70
Jaylen Zhang
10
PC
QuickSilver
641
727
436
534
574
2912
71
Calvin Chavkin
10
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
678
512
547
488
682
2907
72
Audric Almetus
10
SN
Dart Swimming
636
611
512
530
615
2904
73
Adrian Diaz
10
CA
Desert Aquatics
625
503
475
663
612
2878
74
Rowe Kirkpatrick
10
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
529
633
434
681
583
2860
75
Shoma Kono
10
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
439
657
699
467
593
2855
76
Miles Lee
10
CO
Riptide Swim Team
646
708
505
486
507
2852
77
Tate Striegel
10
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
549
649
498
532
623
2851
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
78
Jordan Wu
10
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
636
512
487
545
660
2840
79
Maximus Wang
10
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
563
498
567
564
627
2819
80
Henry Green
10
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
628
564
608
387
624
2811
81
Alfred Wang
9
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
437
667
663
459
580
2806
82
Jayden Lee
10
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
512
614
615
505
533
2779
83
Robert Legg
8
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
586
856
797
522
2761
84
Enoch Liu
9
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
515
661
498
506
580
2760
85
Murillo Ribeiro
10
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
642
504
605
453
554
2758
86
Michael Theckston
9
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
630
616
530
422
558
2756
87
Dahbin Walters
10
PC
Hills Hurricane Swimming
593
487
400
658
616
2754
88
Derek Wei
10
SI
Pacific Swim
590
614
479
489
582
2754
89
Jacob LaBorde
10
WY
Capital City Aquatics
637
531
424
618
518
2728
90
Nolan Penny
9
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
652
443
570
505
556
2726
91
Alix Kosinski
10
CA
Tsm Aquatics
605
643
454
435
589
2726
92
Henry Linowski
10
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
640
727
559
238
551
2715
93
Truman Hale
10
UT
Skyline Swim Club
561
598
551
385
616
2711
94
Drew Halterman
9
PC
Reno Aquatic Club
520
694
345
566
584
2709
95
William Saade
9
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
530
617
627
356
570
2700
96
Heath Turk
10
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
517
624
473
486
590
2690
97
Sebastian Hibbert
10
CA
The Swim Team
566
600
517
390
592
2665
98
Alex Zheng
10
CA
Brea Aquatics
578
491
470
540
572
2651
99
Adam Li
9
PC
QuickSilver
528
596
519
437
568
2648
100
Nevoh Almog
10
PC
Alto Swim Club
572
591
482
439
547
2631
101
Logan Macdonald
9
AZ
Tucson J Stingrays Swim Team
654
379
424
827
345
2629
102
Aaron Cho
9
CA
Klg Sports Swim Team
365
609
646
424
584
2628
103
Landon Jover
9
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
535
558
467
504
556
2620
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
104
Christian Lo
9
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
512
557
473
511
563
2616
105
Isaac Schleicher
10
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
524
531
335
618
605
2613
106
Alexander Kalwak
10
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
515
517
600
425
556
2613
107
James Zheng
10
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
608
569
239
619
577
2612
108
Daniel Lu
10
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
507
663
495
334
604
2603
109
Bryson Perak
10
SN
North State Narwhals
586
613
617
300
485
2601
110
Jack Arneson
10
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
704
674
562
655
2595
111
Konstantin Filinskii
9
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
560
702
716
615
2593
112
Austyn Bramwell
9
SN
Woodland Swim Team
481
640
699
251
521
2592
113
Alexander Szymanowski
10
SN
Dart Swimming
450
520
516
560
536
2582
114
Christopher Wilkinson
9
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
692
619
379
342
549
2581
115
Aleksandr Buskin
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
466
690
415
431
578
2580
116
Stephen Huang
8
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
237
565
672
564
541
2579
117
Aaron Li
9
PC
QuickSilver
498
699
450
374
548
2569
118
Jayden Yang
9
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
533
662
499
342
499
2535
119
Hayden Baker
9
SN
Dart Swimming
517
483
473
509
551
2533
120
Jack Rollenhagen
9
CO
Aces Swim Club
442
566
446
514
557
2525
121
Andrew Scott
10
CO
Aces Swim Club
542
572
519
302
586
2521
122
Alexey Yaroshenko
9
SI
Coronado Swim Association Team
555
509
582
337
536
2519
123
Ryan Nassiri
9
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
499
459
717
343
493
2511
124
Sebastian Guevara
9
PC
Alto Swim Club
526
437
633
335
575
2506
125
Tim Belov
9
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
459
496
579
431
537
2502
126
Jiarui Fu
9
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
567
494
416
485
537
2499
127
Bo Striegel
10
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
425
439
672
349
597
2482
128
Jacob Jiang
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
504
582
472
385
536
2479
129
Connor Kim
10
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
714
620
435
709
2478
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
130
Isaac Tian
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
443
494
399
578
560
2474
131
Asher Hale-cathey
10
CA
Fontana Aquatics Club
360
600
482
545
485
2472
132
Lucas Jiang
9
PC
QuickSilver
507
536
670
212
540
2465
133
Leonardo Ra
10
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
721
287
352
539
564
2463
134
Artur Campanico
10
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
457
567
403
482
548
2457
135
Adam Saqa
10
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
554
608
232
515
547
2456
136
Benjamin Schwimmer
9
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
457
489
584
369
555
2454
137
Gordon Huang
9
PC
QuickSilver
314
524
548
509
556
2451
138
Kion Sonomura
9
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
454
482
479
514
519
2448
139
Owen Evans
10
OR
Salem Swim Club
443
613
379
511
488
2434
140
Caden Bannan
10
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
633
593
347
366
494
2433
141
David Jun
10
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
429
557
537
374
534
2431
142
Matthew Tao
10
PC
Alto Swim Club
489
490
621
295
517
2412
143
Ryan Wang
9
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
540
601
425
309
530
2405
144
Tristan Hills
9
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
492
468
473
409
554
2396
145
Reid Doolittle
10
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
625
587
589
591
2392
146
Edward Cai
9
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
396
555
541
271
614
2377
147
Braylen Yang
10
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
412
538
673
262
488
2373
148
Martin Petzov
10
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
558
498
447
419
430
2352
149
Adrian Beltran
10
AZ
Rio Salado Swim Club
417
370
440
568
551
2346
150
Sawyer Siciliano
10
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
572
409
489
415
460
2345
151
Isaac Dai
7
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
441
425
362
608
509
2345
152
Grady Walker
9
AK
Viking Swim Club
560
437
213
551
577
2338
153
Jack Sjulin
10
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
538
454
540
293
510
2335
154
Jaden Feng
9
CA
Bay Club Aquatics
423
564
375
531
391
2284
155
Alex Wang
10
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
300
411
477
585
507
2280
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
156
Hunter Cordry
9
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
517
537
351
440
434
2279
157
Brian Park
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
474
509
521
227
546
2277
158
Marcus Chen
10
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
311
531
545
421
463
2271
159
Khaled Labyed
10
SI
North Coast Aquatics
573
476
440
311
465
2265
160
Wyatt Ikeda
10
HI
Aloha Aquatics Association
515
405
349
508
487
2264
161
Stockton Satterwhite
10
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
459
437
452
430
464
2242
162
Nicolas Chen
9
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
267
425
635
437
463
2227
163
Eric Marsi
10
HI
Hawaii Swimming Club Maui
447
507
356
501
411
2222
164
Jace Buscher
10
HI
Academy Swim Club - Hawaii
631
468
165
511
444
2219
165
Ethan Kang
9
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
489
497
385
311
531
2213
166
Jake Nielson
9
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
276
473
429
525
503
2206
167
Marcus Matsui
10
HI
Rainbow Aquatics
381
410
440
510
464
2205
168
Alexander Despain
10
CO
Denver Swim Academy
448
478
323
476
467
2192
169
Ethan Fei
10
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
504
537
195
420
530
2186
170
Lambert Zhang
9
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
528
688
547
413
2176
171
Jefferson Chiang
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
683
532
466
490
2171
172
Jurre Hoogenraad
9
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
628
541
303
299
400
2171
173
Ollie Werner
10
PN
Storm Aquatics Swim Team
413
394
483
405
469
2164
174
Briggs Brandon
10
IE
Yakima YMCA Swim Team
441
455
249
552
462
2159
175
Landon Tsou
10
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
451
516
384
372
433
2156
176
Tyson Imai
10
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
388
489
599
148
528
2152
177
Lucas Chen
7
CA
Brea Aquatics
568
564
421
598
2151
178
Briggs DeLaney
10
MT
Lake Monsters
437
560
286
388
464
2135
179
Victor Chen
10
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
333
469
547
309
476
2134
180
Noah Anderson
10
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
482
679
314
299
350
2124
181
Mason Ormonde
9
CA
Redlands Swim Team
525
451
407
294
444
2121
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
182
Cayden Croswhite
9
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
541
633
350
250
346
2120
183
Lucas Liu
10
PC
Alto Swim Club
415
339
437
465
461
2117
184
Fedor Ryndin
9
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
474
636
605
397
2112
185
Alex Wang
9
PN
Wave Aquatics
491
648
237
370
353
2099
186
George Bruce
10
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
381
500
476
357
381
2095
187
Evan Saltsman
9
CA
Alpha Aquatics
420
534
417
267
448
2086
188
Collier Jacobson
8
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
448
279
495
401
462
2085
189
Yiting Jiang
9
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
269
469
388
565
387
2078
190
Evan Huang
10
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
290
527
464
325
472
2078
191
Charles Brisley
9
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
586
573
470
447
2076
192
Everett Venner
10
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
527
463
233
347
505
2075
193
Van Harbuck
10
CO
Swim Dogs
322
567
342
355
482
2068
194
Taiki Sario
10
CA
Brea Aquatics
581
642
293
537
2053
195
Theo Stemmons
9
AZ
Swim Neptune
550
412
190
375
515
2042
196
Oliver Albrecht
10
AK
Glacier Swim Team
485
430
541
117
465
2038
197
Reid Trottier
10
CO
Cac Stingrays Swim Team
531
485
291
197
533
2037
198
Jack Brandt
10
AZ
Arizona Country Club
389
350
345
542
401
2027
199
Jackson Monajjem
9
CO
Team Vortex
326
615
501
582
2024
200
Andrew Baik
10
CA
Brea Aquatics
498
336
508
178
500
2020
201
Hou Chen
9
CA
Speed Aquatics
552
509
431
527
2019
202
Marcel Fatikhov
10
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
374
566
325
461
291
2017
203
Oliver Wahlborg
10
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
341
427
248
529
464
2009
204
Bo-Rong Chen
10
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
464
336
404
337
467
2008
205
Olin Woo
10
CA
South Pasadena Sea Tigers
495
256
707
546
2004
206
Erick Cruz
9
CA
Whittier Aquatic Club
515
203
678
602
1998
207
Thomas Ebbett
10
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
517
578
79
361
454
1989
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
208
Hank Crow
9
IE
Coeur d'Alene Area Swim Team
84
580
427
421
474
1986
209
Elliott O'Connor
10
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
239
591
548
151
453
1982
210
Laith Aldaiel
10
AZ
Arizona Aquatic Club
643
497
8
385
443
1976
211
Nicholas Hassell
10
WY
Capital City Aquatics
150
517
552
183
572
1974
212
Hawkins White
10
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
405
290
544
194
532
1965
213
Mario Gonzalez
10
SI
South Bay Aquatics
451
394
382
296
440
1963
214
Elliott Fisher
9
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
454
495
279
308
425
1961
215
Kyler Lihalakha
9
CO
Colorado Blue
168
506
317
510
455
1956
216
Keita Ueda
10
CA
Swim Torrance
547
333
581
495
1956
217
Jayden Cheng
8
CA
Brea Aquatics
504
535
465
451
1955
218
Aiden Brown
10
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
378
560
329
280
403
1950
219
Logan Sandvig
10
CA
Golden West Swim Club
303
353
308
581
403
1948
220
Devan Gettmann
10
SN
Dart Swimming
543
596
218
148
438
1943
221
Alexander Talmadge
10
SI
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club
430
339
331
360
476
1936
222
Kam Sadigov
9
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
421
417
472
164
458
1932
223
Zach Darevsky
9
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
320
549
531
528
1928
224
Grayson Swanson
10
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
593
555
336
444
1928
225
Carlos Li
10
PC
Alto Swim Club
423
359
282
501
363
1928
226
Theo Sherry
10
CA
Orange County Riptide Aquatics
431
540
248
293
413
1925
227
Keahi Lee
10
HI
Aulea Swim Club
442
449
438
195
401
1925
228
Connor Kersh
10
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
414
450
492
146
421
1923
229
Finn Wasley
9
SN
Dart Swimming
535
505
445
438
1923
230
Austin Berkstresser
9
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
403
474
537
505
1919
231
Broderick Cromwell
10
PN
Excel Swim Club
387
647
567
317
1918
232
Josh Lee
10
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
380
489
401
250
393
1913
233
Grey Sessler
10
PC
Pacifica Sea Lions
352
452
284
451
371
1910
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
234
Neil Melnykov
10
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
533
385
490
499
1907
235
Shu Wakayama
10
CA
Cerritos Aquatic Club
473
356
627
446
1902
236
Rayden Hong-Matsuki
10
HI
Splash Aquatics
384
485
407
264
359
1899
237
Remy Call
9
CO
Falfins Swimming
369
487
237
372
432
1897
238
Nicholas Armenakis IV
9
OR
Stayton Manta Rays Inc
521
709
662
1892
239
Samuel Schneider
10
IE
Ellensburg Area Swim Team
459
365
352
274
432
1882
240
Jackson Zweifel
10
AK
Viking Swim Club
475
173
616
190
428
1882
241
Michael Zheng
10
CA
Brea Aquatics
592
396
85
475
332
1880
242
Ander Yu
10
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
369
281
554
249
427
1880
243
Omar Sahtout
10
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
291
583
180
418
406
1878
244
Aiden Schlingman
10
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
408
654
254
236
324
1876
245
Reed Phillips
10
PN
Excel Swim Club
550
476
342
504
1872
246
Ole Olson
10
UT
Park City Swimming
409
685
389
387
1870
247
Jeffrey Sun
9
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
326
309
740
495
1870
248
Lucas Stocker
8
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
464
336
216
512
340
1868
249
Zander Stewart
9
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
370
487
268
333
403
1861
250
Max Sun
10
PN
Wave Aquatics
283
387
549
420
219
1858
251
Robert Gergardt
9
PC
QuickSilver
446
538
339
532
1855
252
Parker Cerepak
10
AZ
South West Aquatic Sports
347
305
393
381
427
1853
253
Justin Chaney
10
PC
Alto Swim Club
325
375
313
443
393
1849
254
Calvin Vonne
10
CO
Foothills Swim Team
17
317
784
188
539
1845
255
Wesley Moh
9
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
274
324
615
136
494
1843
256
Ian Horner
10
CO
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Tea
583
632
621
1836
257
Clement Lezin
10
UT
Swim Lake City Legends
388
776
326
73
273
1836
258
Alexander Phan
10
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
232
479
477
414
234
1836
259
Jayden Dao
10
CA
Dare Aquatics
316
377
378
293
472
1836
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
260
Maxwell Lee
10
CA
Rosemead Rapids
446
307
364
301
416
1834
261
Ryan Roytberg
10
CA
Fontana Aquatics Club
322
519
325
333
333
1832
262
Isaac Pena
10
CA
Pleasant Valley Swim Team
453
484
239
274
380
1830
263
Colton Ayres
10
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
500
511
533
92
177
1813
264
Bear Anderson
10
PC
The Olympic Club
319
451
385
373
283
1811
265
Craig Apuada
9
PC
QuickSilver
640
374
258
535
1807
266
Ian Mastoridis
9
CA
Slo Swim Club
522
410
530
341
1803
267
Ryan Colligan
9
CA
Swim Team of Placentia
437
523
329
507
1796
268
Hugo Wrobel
10
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
462
605
274
450
1791
269
Alexander Liao
9
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
444
455
304
166
415
1784
270
Bennett Stipe
10
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
445
497
256
586
1784
271
Steven Luo
9
PN
West Coast Aquatics
310
587
289
103
492
1781
272
Michael Beglyarov
9
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
366
402
367
303
341
1779
273
Leland Wang
10
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
381
292
468
223
399
1763
274
Nicholas Alexandrovich
10
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
495
412
438
48
369
1762
275
Austin Dean
10
OR
YMCA Grants Pass Swim Team
461
467
391
442
1761
276
Kayden Masongsong
9
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
290
349
331
438
352
1760
277
Parker Houck
10
CA
Yucaipa Swim Team
430
588
219
522
1759
278
David Nemeth
9
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
405
330
577
440
1752
279
Aiden Dong
9
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
324
579
302
148
388
1741
280
Alex Blundell
9
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
509
499
458
275
1741
281
Ethan Locke
8
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
435
590
713
1738
282
Cooper McCullough
10
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
436
388
384
282
247
1737
283
Logan Ashcraft
10
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
403
241
468
292
327
1731
284
Hudson Galmeister
10
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
376
391
500
463
1730
285
Tate Rubel
10
CA
Swim Torrance
507
530
329
364
1730
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
286
Cash Torner
10
CA
Temecula Swim Club
451
484
164
323
306
1728
287
Blake Fleisch
10
UT
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
371
647
265
443
1726
288
Naor Serkovich
10
OR
VillaSport Swim Team
153
514
166
403
487
1723
289
Kenshin Yokoyama
9
PN
Wave Aquatics
261
378
469
341
267
1716
290
George Morrison
9
PN
West Coast Aquatics
372
365
373
192
410
1712
291
Dongxin Xian
8
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
386
505
427
391
1709
292
Artem Vovk
10
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
322
343
647
92
303
1707
293
Nathan Wood
10
PC
El Cerrito Gators
493
491
279
436
1699
294
Hunter Lavold
10
CA
Fast Swim Team
349
369
300
239
436
1693
295
Connor Oh
9
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
253
140
539
433
328
1693
296
Zakhar Rudenko
9
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
641
523
527
1691
297
Bradley Spiker
9
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
525
571
594
1690
298
Gage Hanson
10
CO
Pueblo County Swim Team
246
463
296
359
323
1687
299
Hutch Uydess
10
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
474
540
235
12
424
1685
300
Asher Jacobson
10
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
397
324
614
13
334
1682
301
Benny Samson
10
SN
Dart Swimming
324
420
255
289
394
1682
302
Calvin Carrigg
10
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
181
432
460
316
286
1675
303
Ben Schwimmer
9
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
316
405
470
479
1670
304
Jax Edwards
10
HI
Hickam Hurricanes
241
314
402
339
372
1668
305
Sebastian Saade
8
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
333
315
592
428
1668
306
Ian Hinton
10
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
133
340
411
319
464
1667
307
Owen Atkinson
10
WY
Sheridan Swim Team
485
331
454
386
1656
308
Andrew Wang
10
CA
Waterworks Aquatics Swim Club
504
474
343
331
1652
309
Ben Rebro
10
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
264
211
227
626
321
1649
310
Samuel Liu
10
PC
Alto Swim Club
455
307
334
228
325
1649
311
Dara Modarressi
10
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
491
412
361
1
379
1644
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
312
Drake Perry
10
PN
Cascade Swim Club
481
453
200
119
391
1644
313
Massimo Bonomi
10
SI
Jbarracudas Swim Team
350
292
408
266
327
1643
314
Griffin Robertson
10
OR
Gold's Aquatics Club (Camas)
398
299
193
342
406
1638
315
Sebastian Kavecka
10
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
303
435
336
166
397
1637
316
Wesley Gor
10
PC
Alto Swim Club
292
279
365
377
322
1635
317
Oliver Johnson
10
PC
South Valley Makos
437
329
340
125
399
1630
318
Caleb Kragt
9
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
440
584
598
1622
319
Graham Kelly
10
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
395
383
250
205
387
1620
320
Constantin Bradford
10
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
389
390
222
210
405
1616
321
Justus Waqainabete
8
HI
Aulea Swim Club
332
462
343
182
296
1615
322
Aikent Lukito
9
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
399
339
356
519
1613
323
Alex Russian
10
AK
Chugiak Aquatics Club
527
570
146
48
314
1605
324
Andrew Feng
10
CA
Brea Aquatics
441
304
432
179
243
1599
325
Ryan Loeung
10
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
414
223
288
364
309
1598
326
Rio Ohta
9
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
330
399
452
417
1598
327
Jarvis Qu
7
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
336
300
327
273
362
1598
328
Oliver Howard
9
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
231
265
634
464
1594
329
Graham Harwood
10
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
388
438
288
74
406
1594
330
William Cai
10
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
299
319
495
268
212
1593
331
Seb Wright
10
CO
SlipStream Aquatics
155
386
446
222
383
1592
332
Bennett Hughes
10
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
225
531
466
123
242
1587
333
Javi Cabral
8
NM
Roadrunners of Albuquerque Aq
270
507
365
443
1585
334
Lucas Garcia
10
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
540
330
387
322
1579
335
Thomas Hurley
9
CA
Swim Team of Placentia
484
342
372
380
1578
336
Marcus Soetanto
8
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
519
441
617
1577
337
Connor West
8
CA
Spartans of La Canada
398
320
348
164
342
1572
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
338
yicheng Wang
9
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
386
344
458
381
1569
339
Logan Link
9
SI
Pacific Swim
640
611
311
1562
340
Ryan Bae
10
CA
Maywood Sparks Swim Team
383
556
235
1
381
1556
341
Nolan Jasko
10
CO
Foothills Swim Team
303
404
350
136
361
1554
342
Jack Luna
10
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
409
364
340
40
400
1553
343
Dallin Jenson
10
UT
Murray Aquatic Club
332
498
233
182
305
1550
344
Nolan Wong
10
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
290
225
368
298
368
1549
345
Brandon Schick
10
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
433
331
371
412
1547
346
Li Huang
9
PC
QuickSilver
511
532
503
1546
347
Tyler Harding
10
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
390
187
175
333
460
1545
348
Simon McClennan
9
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
400
292
469
383
1544
349
Chase Piao
9
CA
Brea Aquatics
248
443
455
396
1542
350
Joshua Rhee
10
CA
Maywood Sparks Swim Team
274
464
250
125
424
1537
351
Oliver Lee Chan Kam
10
PC
Alto Swim Club
248
228
319
353
388
1536
352
Gio Valada
10
AZ
Rio Salado Swim Club
151
473
562
343
1529
353
Dhruv Kamath
10
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
395
582
362
183
1522
354
Matthew Cedano
9
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
434
370
402
313
1519
355
Sebastian Mancinas
9
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
416
183
549
368
1516
356
Bryce Mao
10
NM
Charger Aquatics
247
433
342
204
281
1507
357
Declan Wang
8
CA
Fast Swim Team
317
604
296
288
1505
358
Alexander Tong
10
CA
Alpha Aquatics
626
443
1
432
1502
359
Owen Wilson
10
PN
Wave Aquatics
71
446
336
324
324
1501
360
Ryo Osamura
10
CA
La Mirada Armada
419
399
337
345
1500
361
Jax Ladomirak
10
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
220
260
514
220
285
1499
362
Billy McCaslin
10
CC
Roadrunner Aquatics
463
238
393
389
1483
363
Riley Honda-Sato
10
HI
Hawaii Swimming Club Maui
254
428
370
430
1482
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
364
Oliver de Szoeke
10
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
328
453
375
326
1482
365
Aaron Cheng
10
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
245
392
370
211
261
1479
366
Leo Mancuso
10
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
574
471
429
1474
367
Davin Barlow
10
UT
Piranhas Swimming
331
264
278
266
333
1472
368
Julian Cruz
10
CA
Class Aquatics
305
395
411
354
1465
369
Tadhg Canning
10
UT
Park City Swimming
262
461
362
1
370
1456
370
Maverick Liberman
10
CO
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Tea
354
387
383
327
1451
371
Bo-qian Hsueh
9
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
333
339
319
138
322
1451
372
Alex Kawakami
10
HI
Manoa Aquatics
306
433
362
348
1449
373
Brian Chen
10
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
271
355
146
428
247
1447
374
Sunara Hewage
9
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
435
326
319
27
339
1446
375
Hansen Deng
9
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
239
439
344
66
354
1442
376
Truitt Vandenbark
10
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
405
355
401
18
263
1442
377
Felix Chen
10
PN
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
49
474
481
14
422
1440
378
Eddie Guo
9
SN
Life Time Northern California
487
387
156
409
1439
379
Owen Dinh
9
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
407
469
562
1438
380
Miles Yokoyama
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
297
291
356
146
342
1432
381
Royce Faulkner
10
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
215
211
402
325
273
1426
382
Chase Roberts
9
CO
Denver Swim Academy
272
523
279
349
1423
383
Phillip Cronk
10
WY
Laramie Swim Club
148
250
211
449
360
1418
384
Matthew Roy
9
IE
Lewis Clark Neptune Swimming
203
478
313
422
1416
385
Mikael Stankov
10
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
354
340
413
306
1413
386
Arvin Fategh
9
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
277
588
168
378
1411
387
Joshua My
10
PC
Orinda Aquatics
352
382
351
325
1410
388
Edward Huang
10
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
274
341
247
352
195
1409
389
Dylan Pan
10
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
276
198
422
236
275
1407
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
390
Ali Pasaoglu
10
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
488
467
1
167
282
1405
391
Sohum Karnik
9
PN
Pro Swimming
229
510
550
114
1403
392
Jeffrey Moon
8
CA
Commerce Aquatics Swim Team
507
381
514
1402
393
Connor Hinz
10
CO
Aces Swim Club
309
405
223
220
243
1400
394
Russell Choy
8
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
249
473
426
246
1394
395
Declan BENTON
8
SR
Sawtooth Aquatic Club
477
403
343
165
1388
396
Cooper Edwards
10
CO
Riptide Swim Team
359
371
349
308
1387
397
Rinat Maksyutov
10
PN
Wave Aquatics
325
557
264
237
1383
398
Kevin Cao
10
CA
Circle City Aquatics
178
689
516
1383
399
Cristian Niculita
9
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
283
376
385
335
1379
400
Mason Cervantes
10
AZ
Swim Neptune
259
337
321
176
284
1377
401
Mykyta Ryzhokhin
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
210
420
178
352
214
1374
402
Logan Schneider
10
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
522
365
484
1371
403
Dax Prassas
9
AZ
Rio Salado Swim Club
235
445
332
97
261
1370
404
Bryan Jen
10
CA
Calabasas Waves
24
376
498
467
1365
405
Hudson Pak
9
CA
Fast Swim Team
232
310
571
251
1364
406
Darian Lee
9
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
134
489
163
223
353
1362
407
Damian Li
10
CA
Brea Aquatics
180
480
326
167
208
1361
408
Deren Chai
9
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
297
480
256
328
1361
409
Jayden Sun
10
PN
Pro Swimming
151
376
215
249
368
1359
410
Jonathan Jung
9
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
398
463
497
1358
411
Zevik Ashkinos
10
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
301
445
308
3
300
1357
412
Jonathan Hou
10
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
327
246
335
118
326
1352
413
Micah Kassa
10
CA
Anaheim Aquatics Association
324
561
188
275
1348
414
Sascha Derounian
10
CO
Riptide Swim Team
285
355
174
229
301
1344
415
Logan Stiff
10
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
326
363
198
174
283
1344
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
416
Edward Minevich
9
CO
Denver Swim Academy
231
516
149
445
1341
417
Marco Sun
8
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
493
442
405
1340
418
Alden Printz
10
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
221
329
434
29
327
1340
419
Trevor Jan
9
PC
Alto Swim Club
281
377
347
33
300
1338
420
Maksym Sichkovskyi
9
PC
Alto Swim Club
215
364
431
69
255
1334
421
Ray Yu
8
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
425
554
354
1333
422
Dylan Coyne
10
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
229
347
220
257
276
1329
423
Bryce Perlmeter
9
CO
Riptide Swim Team
385
298
394
248
1325
424
Joseph Chen
9
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
247
401
222
228
223
1321
425
Levi Morrison
10
NM
Beast Aquatics
166
369
291
94
396
1316
426
Ryker Densley
10
UT
Kearns Youth Aquatic Team
433
483
1
391
1308
427
Thomas Iki
10
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
453
293
203
359
1308
428
Oliver Sanchez
10
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
373
192
321
256
164
1306
429
Sebastian Darnell
9
CO
Falfins Swimming
303
446
348
42
162
1301
430
Cheston Liang
10
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
499
472
325
1296
431
Kevin Phan
10
CA
Golden West Swim Club
461
236
273
325
1295
432
Ahmed Mahmoud
10
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
409
413
217
255
1294
433
Kellen Richardson
10
CA
Golden West Swim Club
366
351
575
1292
434
kai Yeon
10
CA
Maywood Sparks Swim Team
26
373
258
245
387
1289
435
Dallin Kartchner
10
UT
Unat1
309
558
415
1282
436
Ryan Chu
9
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
582
504
196
1282
437
Logan San Jose
9
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
371
558
348
1277
438
William Falzon
10
PC
Bay Club Panthers
332
125
427
392
1276
439
Xavier Flaherty
9
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
216
426
255
111
268
1276
440
Ian Chin
10
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
280
291
317
387
1275
441
arlo Kalbaugh
10
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
317
378
295
106
178
1274
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
442
Dylan Reberry
10
CO
Aces Swim Club
407
376
107
383
1273
443
Timothy Keychenko
10
SI
Jbarracudas Swim Team
449
169
350
305
1273
444
Sam Baisch
10
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
377
357
252
285
1271
445
Benjamin Heppner
10
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
373
311
333
251
1268
446
Asher Wu
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
201
290
444
326
1261
447
Kai Okumura-Sokalski
9
PC
Orinda Aquatics
616
444
200
1260
448
hunter Gehrke
8
AZ
Arizona Seals Swimming Academy
374
314
284
84
203
1259
449
Caleb Petersen
10
SI
Pacific Swim
421
309
191
49
288
1258
450
Jude Merrill
10
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
309
302
320
320
1251
451
Andrew Im
9
PN
West Coast Aquatics
98
197
502
175
271
1243
452
Declan Horst
10
AZ
Rio Salado Swim Club
369
423
451
1243
453
Wyatt Rector
9
CO
Falfins Swimming
453
473
1
312
1239
454
Oliver Grochowski
9
MT
Butte YMCA Swim Club
363
340
191
344
1238
455
Eins Tan
10
PC
Alto Swim Club
187
371
163
316
197
1234
456
Haotian Huo
10
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
339
420
101
27
346
1233
457
Wyatt Larson
8
CO
Denver Swim Academy
347
226
325
334
1232
458
Graham Fenton
9
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
102
398
457
207
68
1232
459
Eli Shapiro
9
PC
Lakeridge Swim Team
360
408
459
1227
460
Brian Kim
9
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
256
371
589
1216
461
Sam Thorne
10
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
112
367
446
289
1214
462
Matteo Cua
9
SI
Michael Andrew Swim Academy
466
298
443
1207
463
Nicholas Bandari
10
CA
Black Team
448
305
450
1203
464
Austin Huang
10
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
476
293
428
1197
465
ZhengYuan Luo
9
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
236
217
270
207
265
1195
466
Asa Yeh
10
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
297
293
286
313
1189
467
Vedat Haner
10
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
298
327
286
278
1189
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
468
Connor Basken
9
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
367
359
292
21
147
1186
469
Liam Lerro
9
CO
Aspire Aquatics of Colorado
411
338
437
1186
470
Evan Hsueh
10
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
240
467
283
192
1
1183
471
Ryan Little
10
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
300
322
401
160
1183
472
Charles Milroy
10
CO
Foothills Swim Team
222
328
392
34
206
1182
473
Oren Ioffe
10
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
175
434
400
172
1181
474
Kian Gholami
10
SI
Pacific Swim
23
360
185
320
293
1181
475
Albert Li
9
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
452
397
332
1181
476
Bennet Kelly
8
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
509
446
224
1179
477
Tianze Zhao
10
SR
Streamliner Aquatics
251
478
283
166
1178
478
Tommaso Schiavo
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
251
365
128
133
299
1176
479
Cash Rowe
10
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
534
383
258
1175
480
Kyler Bowe
10
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
310
321
270
274
1175
481
Daniel Zhang
9
CA
Daland Swim Team
528
328
317
1173
482
James Sbarbaro
9
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
317
441
415
1173
483
Everett Morrison
10
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
222
279
384
287
1172
484
Jonah Harley
9
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
206
303
427
235
1171
485
Lucas Zhou
9
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
483
405
282
1170
486
Atticus Hendricks-Smith
8
NM
Roadrunners of Albuquerque Aq
209
599
60
57
244
1169
487
Cameron Duvall
10
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
308
357
256
242
1163
488
Rowan Flavin
10
CO
Aces Swim Club
293
173
368
1
328
1163
489
Liam Knudsen
10
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
147
346
357
28
277
1155
490
Luka Minic
10
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
450
454
251
1155
491
Oliver Liu
10
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
285
399
269
202
1155
492
Jayden Lauret
10
HI
Manoa Aquatics
545
401
138
70
1154
493
Eli Bell
10
CA
Palm Desert Swim Club
287
262
111
276
217
1153
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
494
Henry Bruce
10
CO
Colorado Springs Area Swimming
174
275
349
351
1149
495
Maxwell Liboon
10
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
152
295
240
209
249
1145
496
Alexander Kovnatsky
8
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
348
550
246
1144
497
Boone Brown
10
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
98
375
1
355
314
1143
498
Samim Chabuk
10
OR
Legacy Aquatics
126
82
358
274
301
1141
499
Nathaniel Schneider
9
CA
Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim
362
392
383
1
1138
500
Jood Abu Raya
9
PC
Daly City Dolphins
357
458
323
1138
501
Henry Workman
10
PC
Humboldt Swim Club
632
167
192
147
1138
502
Rayan Kumar
10
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
214
351
167
137
269
1138
503
Owen Newton
8
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
294
341
174
99
228
1136
504
Kenny Zou
9
CA
Rosemead Rapids
473
540
121
1134
505
Lorenzo Navarro
9
PC
South San Francisco Aquatics
190
400
356
186
1132
506
Camden Cachuela
10
SI
Trinity Aquatics
191
310
190
91
350
1132
507
Erik Bluder
10
AZ
Rio Salado Swim Club
323
365
441
1129
508
Forrest Smith
9
IE
Ellensburg Area Swim Team
238
287
319
279
1123
509
Holden Heinzerling
10
IE
Lewis Clark Neptune Swimming
250
334
115
201
221
1121
510
Max Liu
10
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
394
520
205
1119
511
Andy Wu
9
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
305
662
150
1117
512
Preston Tran
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
290
155
123
288
259
1115
513
Hugh Tatala
9
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
257
258
180
81
336
1112
514
Sean Tseng
9
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
366
314
150
280
1110
515
Riccardo Sardena
8
CA
Swim Team of Placentia
419
461
227
1107
516
Conrad Malaya
10
CA
Cerritos Aquatic Club
566
217
324
1107
517
Ford Polack
9
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
119
422
269
291
1101
518
Max Corpus
10
IE
Walla Walla Swim Club
334
234
531
1099
519
Zhengyang Wang
10
SI
Pacific Swim
300
342
455
1097
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
520
Yuri Evstigneev
9
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
364
336
395
1095
521
Caiden Wang
10
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
343
292
241
3
214
1093
522
Kieran Mierzwa
10
HI
Aulea Swim Club
160
421
313
194
1088
523
Vladimir Postyka
10
SN
Rocklin Swim Team
348
208
292
235
1083
524
Eliasz Wolert
10
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
198
458
142
283
1081
525
Lucas Deng
10
PN
Wave Aquatics
216
387
219
143
111
1076
526
Wesley Priest
10
SI
Trinity Aquatics
387
429
258
1074
527
Jason He
10
CA
Trident Swim Club
265
193
416
198
1072
528
Cam Steinbis
10
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
259
523
288
1070
529
Anthony Mccush
9
CO
Aspire Aquatics of Colorado
263
137
269
224
174
1067
530
Jack Nash
9
SI
Unattached
454
1
248
357
1060
531
Arnav Surana
10
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
143
328
325
11
249
1056
532
Thomas Hurley
9
CA
Swim Team of Placentia
476
317
260
1053
533
Liam Leal
10
SI
South Bay Aquatics
304
107
218
52
369
1050
534
Andrew Croskery
10
SI
North Coast Aquatics
254
86
336
373
1049
535
Jiahe Li
9
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
219
211
263
120
235
1048
536
Cody Maxwell
10
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
46
1
529
170
301
1047
537
David Holmerud
10
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
275
157
395
218
1045
538
Xavier Lugo
10
SN
Dart Swimming
337
209
495
1041
539
Aaron Wang
9
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
217
274
547
1038
540
Enzo Harter
8
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
192
206
282
89
269
1038
541
Mark Liu
10
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
201
244
279
313
1037
542
Xzavier Papp
10
MT
Great Falls Swim Team Rapids
296
269
155
121
189
1030
543
Andrew Ouyang
10
PN
Wave Aquatics
236
282
350
93
68
1029
544
Eunhoo Lee
9
CA
Maywood Sparks Swim Team
255
207
556
10
1028
545
Tate Monaghan
10
CO
Northern Colorado Swim Club
335
169
466
54
1024
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
546
Alexander Gudnin
9
UT
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
261
398
364
1023
547
Andrew Loh
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
254
237
193
69
269
1022
548
River Shin
10
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
206
265
289
256
1016
549
Jackson Nguyen
10
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
329
190
271
1
225
1016
550
Sammuel Zhou
9
PC
Alto Swim Club
137
339
43
282
213
1014
551
Ethan Chu
9
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
344
479
188
1011
552
Jed Bravenec
10
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
420
218
3
370
1011
553
Ryan Lim
9
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
272
278
137
323
1010
554
Sao Sett
10
CA
South Bay Swim Team
191
219
338
259
1007
555
Vincent Huang
10
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
126
266
510
104
1006
556
Milo Thayer
10
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
170
265
136
153
279
1003
557
Aaron Lai
10
CC
Clovis Swim Club
296
208
224
270
998
558
Artsiom Butko
9
SI
Jbarracudas Swim Team
211
321
460
992
559
Nicholas Liu
7
PC
Alto Swim Club
259
438
209
86
992
560
Eli Horn
10
SN
Spare Time Aquatics
329
147
327
188
991
561
Declan Voskuhl
10
SN
Dart Swimming
322
270
394
986
562
Jamie Sun
9
PN
Cascade Swim Club
224
245
178
102
236
985
563
Billy Thai
9
CA
Orange County Riptide Aquatics
159
361
165
300
985
564
Oliver Anderson
9
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
434
255
295
984
565
Calvin Reinhardt
10
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
440
254
289
983
566
Milton Gong
10
PC
QuickSilver
180
334
267
201
982
567
Marco Gonzalez
8
SI
South Bay Aquatics
282
193
104
172
231
982
568
Brady Wadalawala
10
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
222
451
304
977
569
Levi Johnson
9
CC
Clovis Swim Club
259
594
123
976
570
Pasha Chudnovskiy
10
PN
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
151
426
398
975
571
Roger Madilao
9
PC
QuickSilver
140
326
249
117
143
975
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
572
Ayush Belur
10
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
198
318
101
357
974
573
Jayden Park
10
CA
Maywood Sparks Swim Team
77
233
314
121
228
973
574
Andrew Gaiovyi
10
PN
Pro Swimming
83
234
286
369
972
575
Sidhanth Srinivasan
10
PN
Pro Swimming
142
387
129
310
968
576
Ethan Hoefferle
10
AZ
Tucson Country Club
180
296
1
289
200
966
577
Dylan Castro
10
OR
Salem Swim Club
301
331
21
47
256
956
578
Logan King
10
CO
Denver Swim Academy
196
6
360
124
265
951
579
Lucas Santos
9
CA
Seal Beach Swim Club
341
313
296
950
580
Aiden Cha
9
CA
Maywood Sparks Swim Team
231
336
123
260
950
581
Hansel Wang
10
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
303
322
324
949
582
Eric Yu
10
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
300
382
30
234
946
583
Robert Chen
10
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
268
437
240
945
584
Brandon Bai
9
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
200
445
300
945
585
Bryant Theofelis
10
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
150
204
1
441
147
943
586
Nicholas Charters
10
HI
Aulea Swim Club
92
162
414
29
243
940
587
William Kitch
9
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
279
464
195
938
588
Charlie Cook
10
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
251
391
294
936
589
Cai Hu
10
CA
Brea Aquatics
133
147
205
140
302
927
590
Alan Tian
10
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
176
376
375
927
591
Emilio Azevedo
9
PC
QuickSilver
190
300
141
41
255
927
592
Kurtis Shedden
10
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
344
220
361
925
593
Gage Waring
10
MT
Bozeman Brookies
114
1
355
186
263
919
594
Zegen Brink
10
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
266
76
408
167
917
595
Cade Sancewich
10
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
133
340
183
54
200
910
596
Sebastian Valle
9
PN
University Place Aquatic Club
198
412
297
907
597
Wilder Poshusta
10
IE
Ellensburg Area Swim Team
283
195
326
102
906
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
598
Noah Jones
10
CO
Maverick Aquatics
93
301
302
210
906
599
Makoa Barton Lambert
9
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
329
79
261
237
906
600
Elliot Hewitt
10
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
231
235
227
58
155
906
601
Jayha Lee
10
CA
Blast Sharks
373
372
159
904
602
Connor Jacobs
10
CA
H2o Swim Team
383
240
278
901
603
Rex Lau
10
PC
QuickSilver
259
358
284
901
604
Brayden Parker
10
PC
East Bay Silver Dolphins
278
300
320
898
605
Markel Kozyrev
10
PN
Chinook Aquatic Club
364
281
251
896
606
Hunter Conant
10
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
209
358
84
242
893
607
Sawyer Feyk
9
SI
North Coast Aquatics
266
373
1
246
886
608
Lincoln Chung
10
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
229
410
245
884
609
Wesley Wein
10
CO
Denver Swim Academy
145
164
113
215
245
882
610
Ethan Qiao
10
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
114
396
369
879
611
Brennan Garr
9
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
307
243
328
878
612
Ethan Kirilyuk
9
SN
Life Time Northern California
79
539
260
878
613
Dylan Leang
10
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
162
274
383
57
876
614
Siddhant Bhati
10
PC
QuickSilver
260
281
335
876
615
David Rondel
10
PN
Wave Aquatics
8
464
48
347
8
875
616
Hawkeye Knopke
9
SI
Pacific Swim
152
325
197
201
875
617
Connor Antonio
9
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
224
213
167
137
132
873
618
Dan Sun
10
PN
Wave Aquatics
14
369
199
74
215
871
619
Qingjing Wang
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
108
310
240
1
212
871
620
Alexander Yang
10
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
61
335
169
91
211
867
621
Arthur Chen
9
PC
Alto Swim Club
149
268
198
252
867
622
Jackson Ramsey
10
CA
Seal Beach Swim Club
338
314
213
865
623
Ben Mertes-Yeager
10
CO
Durango Swim Club
310
237
318
865
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
624
Dominic Danti
10
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
24
262
220
203
155
864
625
Jerry Feng
10
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
230
291
183
160
864
626
Andrew Zhu
10
PN
Wave Aquatics
118
251
442
50
861
627
William Lao
9
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
166
359
336
861
628
Mingyang Li
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
14
113
175
1
556
859
629
Tair Saganay
10
CA
Golden West Swim Club
295
349
3
212
859
630
Phinnaeus Johnson
8
PC
South Valley Makos
209
77
311
257
854
631
Caleb Chan
10
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
313
184
272
85
854
632
Lucas Qu
10
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
202
348
181
122
853
633
Samuel Vinitsky
10
CA
Blast Sharks
231
219
151
252
853
634
Alan Hua
9
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
1
177
386
174
115
853
635
Newton Ganac
10
PC
Alto Swim Club
270
121
1
247
212
851
636
Aaron Hew
10
CA
Golden West Swim Club
234
141
179
74
220
848
637
Cody Octuk
10
AK
Aurora Swim Team
413
345
87
845
638
Hunter Clark
10
SI
Cali Piranha Swim Team
271
375
198
844
639
Antonio Pulido Agudelo
10
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
35
388
173
247
843
640
Rex Sanders
10
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
38
217
345
9
234
843
641
Max Sandberg
10
IE
Cougar Aquatics
327
295
221
843
642
Leif Borg
8
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
260
135
241
92
114
842
643
Jack Miller
10
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
223
405
211
839
644
David Stadnisky
9
OR
Bend Swim Club
309
333
195
837
645
Andy Huang
10
CC
Clovis Swim Club
209
368
258
835
646
Matthias Virgilio
10
AZ
Prescott Swim Team Inc
173
265
249
148
835
647
Crew Houg
10
PN
West Coast Aquatics
235
312
115
33
138
833
648
Emmett Chen
8
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
277
263
292
832
649
Will Tate
9
CO
Pueblo County Swim Team
188
53
590
831
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
650
Aaron White
10
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
263
141
272
154
830
651
Logan Snodgrass
8
CO
Denver Swim Academy
1
315
335
176
827
652
Jhett Johnson
10
WY
Sheridan Swim Team
163
185
256
221
825
653
Kyle Dotts
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
185
274
366
825
654
Ben Ovendale
10
PN
Wave Aquatics
316
197
194
1
115
823
655
Charles Liu Bates
9
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
163
380
280
823
656
Kelly Shonka
10
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
272
251
250
50
823
657
Dean Liu
9
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
113
233
335
141
822
658
Owen Martin
10
PC
Montclair Swim Team
251
429
139
819
659
Ethan Wang
7
PC
Alto Swim Club
106
209
221
26
257
819
660
Yicheng Wang
9
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
243
373
202
818
661
Zion Wen
10
CA
Cerritos Aquatic Club
342
163
311
816
662
Isaiah Whitford
10
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
436
378
1
815
663
Timothy Rakovchuk
10
PN
Wave Aquatics
69
211
177
106
245
808
664
Landon Cheung
10
PN
Cascade Swim Club
199
238
153
25
191
806
665
Brayden Snodgrass
10
CO
Denver Swim Academy
333
247
225
805
666
Ethan Jin
10
PN
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
118
194
489
801
667
Sean Carpenter
10
PC
Hills Hurricane Swimming
218
256
124
201
799
668
Mason Bailey
8
PN
Puget Sound Swim Club
202
326
270
798
669
Matthew Hehn
10
PN
Valley Aquatics
148
206
246
192
792
670
George Zhao
10
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
1
293
310
1
184
789
671
Reid Kelly
8
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
217
133
275
151
776
672
Grant Marais
10
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
219
221
335
775
673
Noah Gough
10
IE
Manta Ray Aquatics
155
189
240
184
768
674
Harvey Zhang
8
PN
Pro Swimming
188
373
204
765
675
Dale Wolfe
10
PN
Cascade Swim Club
271
253
35
45
161
765
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
676
Huakai Shao
10
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
299
271
111
84
765
677
Blake Noble
10
CO
Team Vortex
278
292
193
763
678
Nikolaus Anders
9
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
306
313
144
763
679
Alex Chen
10
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
202
295
265
762
680
Koku Saddawi-Banno
7
SI
Jbarracudas Swim Team
260
346
154
760
681
Robert Monroe
10
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
148
353
126
132
759
682
Cana Oyer
8
AZ
Swim Neptune
217
245
81
84
132
759
683
Austin Pham
8
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
221
394
142
757
684
Ben Fisher
10
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
222
266
115
150
753
685
Damien Rupan
10
CA
Yucaipa Swim Team
20
358
212
160
750
686
Tyler Fons
8
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
256
279
215
750
687
Aman Bhatt
10
PN
Wave Aquatics
1
213
307
73
152
746
688
Aaron Hew
10
CA
Golden West Swim Club
253
96
143
253
745
689
Jacob Muniz
10
HI
Punahou Aquatics
125
246
206
167
744
690
Lucas Kiley
9
WY
Rawlins Rebels Swim Team
122
302
317
741
691
Easton Kennedy
10
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
328
1
408
737
692
Terence Kuang
8
CA
Waterworks Aquatics Swim Club
218
288
1
228
735
693
Bryce Gangi
10
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
210
215
81
228
734
694
Ethan Gao
9
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
144
370
217
731
695
Ronan Greene
10
PN
Poseidon Aquatic Club
228
165
55
59
222
729
696
Logan Villegas
10
PN
West Coast Aquatics
119
339
108
159
725
697
Morris Zhang
9
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
173
276
275
724
698
Phil Yun
9
PC
Alto Swim Club
111
151
310
1
151
724
699
Jayden Lequerica
10
PC
Carson Tigersharks
156
247
164
1
155
723
700
Oliver Cordero
10
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
190
169
364
723
701
Tyler Gale
10
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
131
349
111
7
123
721
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
702
Wyatt Kmack
10
IE
Ellensburg Area Swim Team
166
169
106
107
170
718
703
Greyson Calliham
10
CO
Loveland Swim Club
178
193
190
155
716
704
Angus Jensen
10
NM
Roadrunners of Albuquerque Aq
44
296
336
40
716
705
Egan Ormsby
10
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
187
309
219
715
706
Tristen McCabe
9
WY
Lander Swim Club
133
149
410
22
714
707
Sam Abelson
7
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
189
224
1
111
187
712
708
Declyn Nichols
10
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
50
290
192
177
709
709
Josiah Cheung
10
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
12
139
296
55
207
709
710
Harrison Ngo
9
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
266
137
305
708
711
Jonathan Eibschutz
10
PC
Los Altos Mountain View Aquati
488
106
110
4
708
712
Yaseen Salem
10
PN
West Coast Aquatics
114
225
187
56
125
707
713
Stefan Kazakov
10
SI
Jbarracudas Swim Team
245
296
1
164
706
714
Joshua Bond
8
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
233
183
289
705
715
Ian Huang
10
OR
Bend Swim Club
344
84
276
704
716
Nash Yarosz
10
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
161
392
150
703
717
Haim Jung
9
PN
Wave Aquatics
18
173
328
144
39
702
718
Sunny Zheng
10
SN
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
129
464
106
699
719
Tiege Jensen
9
SR
Nampa Swim Team
340
160
198
698
720
Enzo Carbonero
10
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
1
271
378
40
7
697
721
Andrew Lin
9
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
134
293
269
696
722
Kevin Song
9
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
280
372
44
696
723
Roma Khotimchenko
9
SI
Jbarracudas Swim Team
251
161
283
695
724
Joseph Hooda
10
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
35
463
6
189
693
725
Callen Warner
9
PC
Sebastopol Sea Serpents
151
79
342
121
693
726
Luke Headley
9
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
147
140
196
1
208
692
727
Ryan Gerbus
10
CO
Denver Swim Academy
192
1
221
68
210
692
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
728
Ryley Robinson
9
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
326
363
1
690
729
Mateo Valdivia
10
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
1
1
688
690
730
Eric Song
9
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
156
194
338
688
731
William DeBoer
9
CO
Denver Swim Academy
21
350
317
688
732
Austin Truex
10
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
73
355
260
688
733
Allen Cao
9
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
244
253
189
686
734
Wang-Shao Hsu
9
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
48
254
213
170
685
735
Aiden Chung
8
CA
Patriot Swim Club
228
315
142
685
736
Aiden Wang
9
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
272
22
390
684
737
Dylan Corlett
10
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
60
319
18
284
681
738
Noah Schmidt
10
OR
Legacy Aquatics
240
315
125
680
739
Ethan Zhu
9
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1
316
171
192
680
740
Landes Knudson
10
HI
Kona Aquatics Club
15
396
145
123
1
680
741
Colin Liu
10
IE
Cougar Aquatics
64
418
1
196
679
742
Leo Gallup
10
PC
Triggerfish Aquatic
103
373
199
675
743
Derek Chen
10
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
110
339
226
675
744
Aaron Kuusela
9
PC
Alto Swim Club
214
172
248
40
674
745
Mccoy Sneddon
10
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
271
340
41
21
673
746
Toryn Brown
10
UT
Cedar Swim Club
228
332
1
97
12
670
747
Krish Shah
9
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
152
331
27
157
667
748
James Montes
9
PC
Bay Club Panthers
270
220
173
663
749
Magnus Russell
10
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
284
313
1
65
663
750
Quinlan Tian
10
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
96
323
242
661
751
James Neice
9
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
103
236
165
152
656
752
Noah de Haan
10
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
179
320
156
655
753
Lazlo Origel
9
AZ
Swim Neptune
130
74
332
1
117
654
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
754
McCoy Malone
10
SR
Sawtooth Aquatic Club
253
110
287
650
755
Bryson Braach
10
OR
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
40
314
156
1
135
646
756
Daniel Liu
9
CA
Circle City Aquatics
292
352
1
645
757
laurence Liu
10
CA
Brea Aquatics
213
166
266
645
758
Lucas Crank
10
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
186
195
157
106
644
759
Duncan Palmeri
9
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
65
218
359
642
760
Pascal Staelens
9
CA
Swim Torrance
225
348
67
640
761
Stephen Xiao
10
HI
Hawaii Swimming Club Maui
107
250
141
141
639
762
Owen Brauneis
9
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
470
64
104
638
763
Jarvis Chen
9
CA
Patriot Swim Club
150
244
61
182
637
764
Jasim Harden
9
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
164
257
216
637
765
Henry White
9
CO
Denver Swim Academy
1
271
248
117
637
766
Jonathan Nelson
8
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
306
139
189
634
767
Ruilin SU
10
CA
Patriot Swim Club
173
267
193
633
768
Austin Fukuda
9
HI
Maui Swim Club
112
263
134
124
633
769
Julian Yu
9
PC
Alto Swim Club
23
188
417
1
629
770
Corban Caballero-Scott
10
UT
Kearns Youth Aquatic Team
294
323
10
627
771
Maxwell Mintalucci
10
PC
AC Swim Club
242
191
193
626
772
Hudson Hill
10
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
105
366
133
18
622
773
Eric Kinney
10
WY
Lander Swim Club
99
240
191
1
86
617
774
Ford Hartman
10
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
53
285
122
155
615
775
Steve Lin
9
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
261
127
227
615
776
Eliott Jackson
8
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
137
157
133
47
140
614
777
Oey Rocco
10
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
329
284
1
614
778
Alexander Gutman
9
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
141
78
180
215
614
779
Luca Hesse
10
UT
Swim Lake City Legends
109
259
244
612
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
780
Brycen Berry
10
CO
Longmont Swim Club
98
374
10
129
611
781
Steve Wang
10
PN
Blue Dolphin Swim Team
277
131
200
608
782
Gavin Allan
10
CO
Denver Swim Academy
1
276
92
238
607
783
Dexter Maio
10
CO
Aces Swim Club
263
208
28
104
603
784
Liam Achen
9
NM
Wild West Aquatic Club
100
280
223
603
785
Brian Wang
10
CA
Temecula Swim Club
255
104
244
603
786
Zachary Karimi
10
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
4
364
234
602
787
Alex Zapien
9
UT
Race Swami
134
30
200
236
600
788
Henry Petrosyan
10
CA
Blast Sharks
163
155
280
598
789
Logan Karno
10
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
130
333
31
101
595
790
Leo Cahoy
10
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
173
197
221
591
791
Asher Nguyen
10
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
71
191
329
591
792
Ethan Hung
10
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
82
166
251
91
590
793
Nik Konopatskyi
10
SN
Unattached
120
321
59
90
590
794
William Zhang
9
SI
South Bay Aquatics
162
187
57
56
127
589
795
Aiden Lavigne
9
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
206
321
61
588
796
Michael Xin
10
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
183
301
57
46
587
797
Vihaan Divekar
10
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
276
256
54
586
798
Luca Walsh
9
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
1
255
278
50
584
799
Samuel Neben
10
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
317
89
177
583
800
Sacha Castaneda
10
CA
Palm Desert Swim Club
199
132
114
137
582
801
Mack Hubbard
10
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
92
272
148
66
578
802
Cole Rea
10
NM
Las Cruces Aquatic Team
314
180
83
577
803
George Harrington
10
CO
Durango Swim Club
217
293
67
577
804
Axton Spencer
10
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
147
79
225
124
575
805
Breyden Habich
10
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
104
207
173
1
89
574
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
806
Landon Callaway
9
CO
Aces Swim Club
79
68
419
566
807
Emerson Kennedy
10
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
399
32
135
566
808
Luke Effinger
9
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
1
240
323
564
809
Teddy Smith
9
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
2
145
416
563
810
Jalen Manning
10
PC
Hills Hurricane Swimming
214
84
105
160
563
811
Keio Dhanjee
10
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
138
162
149
109
558
812
Graham Childers
9
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
210
146
158
43
557
813
Nolan Zhu
10
PC
QuickSilver
134
240
1
67
111
553
814
Kia'i Davis
10
AK
Chugiak Aquatics Club
214
180
157
551
815
Joshua Chen
9
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
14
238
298
550
816
Henry Woodall
9
UT
Cedar Swim Club
284
81
182
547
817
Emerson Davis
10
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
234
147
163
544
818
Eric Xiao
10
CA
Brea Aquatics
157
132
18
41
195
543
819
Jeffrey Huang
9
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
319
192
31
542
820
Ishaan Karunanayake
8
PC
Alto Swim Club
95
214
232
541
821
Seth Holman
10
SI
Coronado Swim Association Team
14
161
363
538
822
Dean Hollenbeck
10
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
230
304
1
2
537
823
Brady Leal
10
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
197
93
243
533
824
Ean Lau
10
CA
Brea Aquatics
84
335
30
83
532
825
Tristan Blackburn
10
CC
Merced Skimmers Swim Team
97
259
176
532
826
Akira Wolf
10
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
136
152
241
529
827
Alexander Song
9
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
89
169
271
529
828
Seth Davenport
10
NM
Las Cruces Aquatic Team
44
85
400
529
829
Owen Dawson
10
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
44
384
100
528
830
Saveliy Weisfeiler
10
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
253
224
27
24
528
831
Wyatt Pope
8
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
124
77
324
525
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
832
Anthony Demirchyan
10
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
116
195
213
524
833
Lawrence Hu
10
CA
Brea Aquatics
145
160
210
9
524
834
Henry Johannsen
10
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
205
305
1
13
524
835
Marius Goldstein
10
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
101
177
244
522
836
Owen Ball
9
SN
Rocklin Swim Team
90
215
217
522
837
Jingti He
10
PN
Blue Dolphin Swim Team
109
261
150
520
838
Mason Epstein
10
OR
Hood River Valley Swim Team
176
342
1
1
520
839
Wyatt Leslie
9
PC
Montclair Swim Team
133
263
123
519
840
Tianze Zhao
10
SR
Streamliner Aquatics
156
31
193
139
519
841
Clark Williams
10
SN
Redding Swim Club
147
144
95
132
518
842
Liam Crandall
9
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
84
124
310
518
843
Nolan Cai
9
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
157
338
21
516
844
Stephen Zhang
9
PC
Alto Swim Club
125
237
53
1
99
515
845
Matthew Carabantes
10
CA
Lynwood Marlins Swim Team
77
172
265
514
846
Ryan Lin
9
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
192
122
197
511
847
Ray Liu
9
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
32
324
147
503
848
Ilan Rattner
7
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
157
279
54
11
501
849
Zach Jordan
9
WY
Riverton Swim Club
125
95
280
500
850
Jayden Zhang
10
PN
West Coast Aquatics
131
1
185
182
499
851
Owen Augustine
9
IE
Coeur d'Alene Area Swim Team
97
288
84
30
499
852
Jules Zheng
10
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
138
160
200
1
499
853
Ira Wilson
10
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
111
111
277
499
854
Martin Decotigny
9
PC
Alto Swim Club
1
202
276
19
498
855
Thomas Limando
9
CA
Swim Team of Placentia
215
230
52
497
856
Townes Weiss
10
CO
Evergreen Hurricanes
155
127
211
493
857
Caelum Pembleton
10
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
114
356
1
22
493
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
858
Caden Pierce
10
PC
Carson Tigersharks
159
105
53
51
123
491
859
Ethan Jo
9
SN
North State Narwhals
143
199
149
491
860
Cameron White
9
CA
Golden West Swim Club
122
166
202
490
861
James Lescroart
10
CC
Clovis Swim Club
136
160
194
490
862
Jaxon Lierman
10
OR
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
12
175
200
1
97
485
863
Ian Jo
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
156
128
200
484
864
Cayden Lin
8
CA
Rosemead Rapids
109
1
370
480
865
Quenton Harvey
10
CO
Durango Swim Club
269
84
101
1
18
473
866
Hance Liang
10
PC
GooseMonkeys Swim Club
133
334
3
470
867
Quintus Lin
10
CA
Evolution Racing Club
95
39
173
161
468
868
Owen Heyduk
9
CA
Evolution Racing Club
218
175
73
466
869
Donatas Rynkevic
10
CA
Buenaventura Swim Club
168
1
295
464
870
Elliott Hwang
10
PC
Los Altos Mountain View Aquati
1
241
221
463
871
Rodderick Cheung
10
PC
Otter Swim Club
30
157
182
93
462
872
Dominic Gawron
10
UT
Swim Lake City Legends
131
155
66
107
459
873
Lincoln Trautman
10
OR
Legacy Aquatics
14
142
172
131
459
874
Ethan Wang
10
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
1
173
281
455
875
Zihan Zhou
10
PC
Orinda Aquatics
181
129
97
48
455
876
Kyle Cao
10
PC
Alto Swim Club
134
202
1
4
114
455
877
Matthew Dickinson
10
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
84
209
1
160
454
878
Tomas Sadowski
10
PC
San Francisco Seals Swim Team
37
184
233
454
879
Bridger Jorgensen
9
WY
Lander Swim Club
98
353
1
1
453
880
George Cheal
10
OR
Gold Coast Swim Team
180
202
8
62
452
881
Alex Sigmundson
9
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
102
157
193
452
882
Joshua Chang
10
CA
Fontana Aquatics Club
145
133
147
26
451
883
Lucca Garcia
10
CA
Alpha Aquatics
224
176
49
449
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
884
Winston Chase
8
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
114
150
9
175
448
885
Beckham Lerma
7
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
109
190
148
447
886
Adrian Saldivar
10
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
176
268
1
445
887
Caden Watts
10
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
207
200
37
444
888
Sebastian Velez
10
CA
Black Team
82
223
137
442
889
Max Li
9
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
93
33
239
76
441
890
Jenson Burns
10
CO
Aspire Aquatics of Colorado
132
157
1
1
150
441
891
Blake DuMond
10
AZ
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
296
143
1
440
892
Matvey Fadeev
8
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
102
102
234
438
893
Peter Tsvetkov
10
CA
Redlands Swim Team
164
1
273
438
894
Oliver Parsons
10
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
300
78
59
437
895
Haoran Cong
8
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
75
169
191
435
896
Dylan Wang
10
CO
Boulder Swim Team
44
108
134
147
433
897
Benson Cadiz
10
SI
North Coast Aquatics
1
252
179
432
898
Jaemin Han
9
PC
QuickSilver
188
243
1
432
899
Kai Andrews
10
CA
Redlands Swim Team
256
80
77
18
431
900
Kyle Tan
10
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
7
147
276
430
901
Ricky Jiang
10
CA
Rosemead Rapids
69
37
323
429
902
Tobin Reynolds
9
PC
AC Swim Club
119
259
49
427
903
Dean Harmor
10
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
75
239
112
426
904
Henry Eisberg
10
PC
Napa Valley Swim Team
212
103
111
426
905
Shawn Cohen
9
SI
Jbarracudas Swim Team
43
180
201
424
906
Conrad Jones
10
CO
Aspire Aquatics of Colorado
1
243
1
174
419
907
Eastwood Rohrer
9
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
117
170
131
418
908
Gabriel Garrigues
10
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
17
160
239
416
909
Leo Reilley
10
MT
Lake Monsters
66
322
27
415
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
910
Emmett Watz
9
CO
Team Vortex
106
205
103
414
911
Bradley Lim
9
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
59
153
202
414
912
Douglas Zhao
10
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
18
152
1
159
83
413
913
Ranran Geng
10
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
63
86
140
122
411
914
Ivan McCallson
9
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
126
206
79
411
915
Nash Marschke
10
CO
Longmont Swim Club
152
51
74
130
407
916
Brian Xiang
9
CA
Jcc Waves
192
134
81
407
917
Freeman Shen
9
CA
Speed Aquatics
63
232
111
406
918
Oren Baugh
10
PC
Humboldt Swim Club
94
64
248
406
919
Juyoung Park
9
PC
QuickSilver
89
119
194
402
920
Richard Reed
9
CA
Temecula Swim Club
171
230
1
402
921
Moose McMillan
10
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
40
297
65
402
922
Caleb Keaney
9
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
153
35
96
117
401
923
Elliott Poole
10
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
113
99
85
1
103
401
924
Nolan Brinn
10
AZ
Swim Neptune
12
30
227
1
131
401
925
Pierce Lee
9
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
1
49
149
36
165
400
926
Daniel Christensen
10
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
52
20
327
399
927
Elijah Stratton
10
CO
Brighton Bullfrogs
139
203
1
2
54
399
928
Rory Geitz
10
PN
Wave Aquatics
53
109
190
4
43
399
929
William Woods
9
CO
Durango Swim Club
87
78
233
398
930
Vincent Vela
10
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
102
1
294
397
931
Jonathan Fort
10
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
8
139
248
395
932
Peyton Mogul
10
CA
Rosemead Rapids
108
146
140
394
933
Colin Thayer
10
SR
Elko Swim Team
10
172
211
393
934
Jayden Yates
8
UT
Kearns Youth Aquatic Team
128
102
161
391
935
Kaden Lin
10
CA
Tsm Aquatics
178
48
47
118
391
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
936
Kenji Chaisawasdi
10
CA
The Swim Team
157
155
77
389
937
Ansen Yang
10
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
30
99
258
387
938
Flynn Fletcher
10
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
130
134
34
89
387
939
Austin Chang
10
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
195
188
3
386
940
Grayson Munther
10
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
109
238
29
7
383
941
Leo Jiang
10
PC
QuickSilver
73
74
169
67
383
942
Justin Nita
10
PN
Valley Aquatics
52
167
88
74
381
943
Emmett Besemer
10
CA
South Bay Swim Team
71
139
170
380
944
Owen Brich
10
WY
Ckats
35
1
255
1
85
377
945
Andrew Xie
9
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
58
137
182
377
946
Theo Herson
10
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
51
99
130
23
74
377
947
Caelen Kapp
10
PC
Thunder Coast Aquatics
127
114
58
77
376
948
Joey Whelan
10
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
1
43
331
375
949
Marshall Huang
9
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
110
262
1
373
950
Ryker Gainer
9
IE
Velocity Swimming
1
12
276
83
372
951
Sebastian Neely
10
CA
Tsm Aquatics
192
1
33
145
371
952
Miles Kavanaugh
8
PN
University Place Aquatic Club
186
183
1
370
953
Davyn Tsan
10
CA
Dare Aquatics
79
222
69
370
954
Amir Toleubek
8
PC
Alto Swim Club
68
123
173
364
955
Ephraim Linser
9
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
113
83
167
363
956
Landon Winant
9
AZ
Swim Neptune
1
361
1
363
957
Connor McGlynn
10
PC
Aptos Cabrillo Swim Team
4
104
254
362
958
Konstantin Puhalo
9
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1
249
111
361
959
Huck Porter
10
PN
University Place Aquatic Club
90
207
1
62
360
960
TIERNAN Turnipseed
10
SN
Redding Swim Club
107
119
127
353
961
Kevin Chen
10
PN
Gold's Aquatics Club
1
142
208
351
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
962
Tymour Ali
10
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
47
233
71
351
963
Cooper Uydess
8
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
131
219
1
351
964
Wei Cheng
10
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
154
186
9
349
965
Gabriel Olalia
10
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
3
124
197
25
349
966
Garett Wailes
10
CO
Foothills Swim Team
42
16
291
349
967
Kannen Corbett
10
IE
Ellensburg Area Swim Team
146
177
25
348
968
Gavin Townsend
10
PC
Swim South Bay
138
170
38
346
969
Leo Donahoe
10
PC
Reno Aquatic Club
10
124
210
344
970
Quang Huynh
9
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
38
164
79
61
342
971
Jase Brown
10
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
1
191
1
1
147
341
972
Henry Sandlund-Lansfjord
9
PC
Alameda Ala-Gators
89
188
64
341
973
Logan Krueger
10
PC
Bay Club Panthers
169
79
91
339
974
Ahmet Okyay
8
PC
Alto Swim Club
177
81
80
338
975
Jayden Kim
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
105
1
150
79
335
976
Christian Lee
10
PN
Cascade Swim Club
38
196
49
50
333
977
Chase Nye
10
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
27
224
80
2
333
978
Brian Liang
10
PN
Blue Dolphin Swim Team
108
5
219
332
979
Hudson Runkel
10
CO
Salida Cyclones
1
108
218
327
980
Karston Smith
9
MT
Havre Lions Swim Team
295
29
1
325
981
Tyler Swearingen
9
PC
Hills Hurricane Swimming
149
60
46
1
68
324
982
Marko Todd
10
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
50
178
92
320
983
Milo Garcia
10
SN
California Capital Aquatics
7
179
133
319
984
Cody Ren
9
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
187
128
3
318
985
Dane Noesser
10
PC
Bishop Swim Team
8
308
1
317
986
Ethan Xu
10
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
33
168
115
316
987
Feifan Gong
9
PN
Wave Aquatics
248
66
1
315
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
988
Nolan Atchity
10
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
198
116
1
315
989
Stone York
10
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
63
163
89
315
990
Evan Yeung
10
CA
South Bay Swim Team
126
24
164
314
991
William Zhang
9
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
125
154
33
312
992
Alexander Hor
9
PN
Wave Aquatics
89
169
52
1
311
993
Callan Rosandich
9
NM
Beast Aquatics
1
21
288
310
994
Joshua Mantey
10
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
90
113
106
309
995
Charles Wang
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
41
66
46
34
122
309
996
Charlie Ploussard
10
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
83
91
133
1
308
997
Dann Merriman
9
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
69
122
116
307
998
Hudson Gerryts
10
CA
South Orange County Aquatics
94
151
1
59
305
999
Owen Okuno
10
CA
Brea Aquatics
106
169
30
305
1000
Roman McKay
9
OR
Albany Aquatics Association
56
246
1
303