Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Marina Didenko
12
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
5:19.73 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
2
Ella Legg
12
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
5:32.70 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
3
Abby Ko
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
5:38.12 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
4
Tessa Hurguy
12
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
5:39.72 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
5
Abby Bayer
12
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
5:39.75 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
6
Ellie Fukami
12
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
5:41.01 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
7
Johanna Ahner
12
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
5:41.07 1/12/24
LAC Jan 12 Intrasquad
8
Dhivashree Kesavan
11
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
5:41.12 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
9
Emelia Wang
11
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
5:41.48 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
10
Anna Heumann
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
5:43.78 3/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA March Intrasquad
11
Ella Gutierrez
12
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
5:45.59 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
12
Allie Kuper
12
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
5:50.90 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
13
Taylor Thompson
12
PN
West Coast Aquatics
5:51.07 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
14
Fidelya Al-Gozaly
12
PC
Orinda Aquatics
5:51.89 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
15
Sophie Lo
12
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
5:52.98 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
16
Victoria Sun
11
PN
Pro Swimming
5:53.55 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
17
Zoey Zhou
12
CA
Max Aquatics
5:54.29 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
18
Rylee Neth
12
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
5:55.04 4/6/24
2024 CA MVN April Intrasquad LCM
19
Jersey Holeman
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
5:55.20 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
20
Sasha Gavrylenko
11
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
5:58.02 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
21
Angela Han
12
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
5:59.39 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
22
Jamison Howell
12
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
6:00.29 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
23
Adi Venner
12
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
6:01.78 4/26/24
2024 UT Stingrays LC Kickoff
24
Mia Oorts-Urey
11
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
6:03.87 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
25
Amanda Pu
11
CA
La Mirada Armada
6:05.65 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
26
Ella Ka
11
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
6:07.65 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
27
Charlotte Sierer
11
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
6:08.25 4/26/24
2024 UT Stingrays LC Kickoff
28
Yao Xu
11
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
6:10.56 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
29
Gabi Abelson
11
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
6:11.18 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
30
Hazel Canessa
12
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
6:12.72 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
31
Katie Trainor
11
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
6:13.63 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
32
Maddy Halterman
11
PC
Reno Aquatic Club
6:14.29 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
33
Reagan Crawford
12
SI
Swim Excellence Academy
6:14.33 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
34
Caroline Arthur
11
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
6:14.63 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
35
Ileana Zhang
12
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
6:14.86 4/6/24
2024 CA MVN April Intrasquad LCM
36
Violeta Prieto
11
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
6:15.06 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
37
Kealani Aly
11
HI
Lahaina Swim Club
6:15.27 4/27/24
2024 MAGSA LCM B-1
38
Allison Reiter
11
SN
Dart Swimming
6:15.53 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
39
Audrey Ospina
12
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
6:16.75 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
40
Riley O'Rourke
12
SN
California Capital Aquatics
6:17.65 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
41
Liza Khotimchenko
11
SI
Jbarracudas Swim Team
6:18.82 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
42
Presley Handly
12
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
6:21.30 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
43
Yusa Kondo
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
6:25.36 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
44
Hannah Vu
12
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
6:25.44 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
45
Harlee Flikkema
12
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
6:25.94 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
46
Juliette Berkowitz
12
SI
Pacific Swim
6:28.23 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
47
Evie Simmons
12
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
6:28.70 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
48
Noryang Noryang
12
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
6:29.09 4/19/24
2024 MAC LONG-COURSE INVITATIO
49
Coraline Moody-Johnson
12
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
6:33.20 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
50
Khlea Vargas
11
SI
South Bay Aquatics
6:33.60 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
51
Estelle Baxter
11
HI
Island Aquatics
6:35.42 4/27/24
2024 MAGSA LCM B-1
52
Jemma Sherwood
12
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
6:39.41 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
53
Maddy Fukuda
12
HI
Maui Swim Club
6:39.41 4/27/24
2024 MAGSA LCM B-1
54
Valette Heke
11
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
6:40.81 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
55
Avery Richardson
12
HI
Island Aquatics
6:46.69 4/27/24
2024 MAGSA LCM B-1
56
Jessica Vu
12
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
6:48.89 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
57
Lila Spears
12
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
6:57.76 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
58
Lilly Sanchez-Juarez
11
SN
California Capital Aquatics
6:58.13 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
59
Tanisi Mandal
11
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
6:58.59 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
60
Aubrey Nemlowill
12
AZ
Yuma Heat
6:58.78 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
61
Lana Virgino
12
HI
Maui Swim Club
7:01.05 4/27/24
2024 MAGSA LCM B-1
62
Abigail Baker
11
WY
Jackson Hole Stingrays
7:04.80 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
63
Alyssa Hoag
11
HI
Island Aquatics
7:05.03 4/27/24
2024 MAGSA LCM B-1
64
Sammy Furre
12
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
7:14.28 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
65
Elin Lee
11
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
7:17.07 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
66
Finny Stamm
11
AZ
J Swim Club
7:18.15 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
67
Juliet Antoon
12
SN
California Capital Aquatics
7:19.12 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
68
Olivia Delhomme
11
MT
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
7:20.37 4/20/24
Spring Chicken First Splash 20
69
Han Li
12
PN
West Coast Aquatics
7:22.89 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
70
Donya Wixom
11
PN
West Coast Aquatics
7:23.15 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
71
Gabby Chua
12
HI
Maui Swim Club
7:27.79 4/27/24
2024 MAGSA LCM B-1
72
Faye Wimmer
11
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
7:29.64 4/19/24
2024 UVrays TriMeet - CHAT & S
73
Madeline Schulte
11
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
7:35.52 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
74
Anita Engel
12
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
7:41.69 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
75
Annika Nagpal
11
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
8:36.08 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application