Swimmer
Current Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Bella Sims
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:48.32 12/7/22
2022 West Speedo Winter Junior
2
Katie Grimes
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:50.56 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
3
Teagan O'Dell
17
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:51.00 12/7/22
2022 West Speedo Winter Junior
4
Finley Anderson
18
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:53.60 12/7/22
2022 West Speedo Winter Junior
5
Charlotte Wilson
17
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:54.50 12/7/22
2022 West Speedo Winter Junior
6
Finley Anderson
18
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:55.43 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
7
Rebecca Diaconescu
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:55.74 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
8
Adriana Smith
18
PC
Orinda Aquatics
1:56.16 3/2/23
2023 CA/NV Speedo Sectionals N
9
Teia Salvino
18
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:56.40 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
10
Erica Jaffe
17
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:56.62 12/7/22
2022 West Speedo Winter Junior
11
Sophia Frei
18
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:56.67 3/24/22
2022 4C Speedo Sectionals - Au
12
Maeve DeYoung
17
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
1:56.86 3/9/23
2023 Northwest Spring Speedo S
13
Catherine Andrews
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:57.04 3/9/23
2023 Northwest Spring Speedo S
14
Jade Garstang
17
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
1:57.10 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
15
Amy Zhang
18
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
1:57.56 3/2/23
Carlsbad -2023 CA/NV Speedo Se
16
Madison O'Connell
18
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
1:57.77 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
17
Camden Doane
18
PN
King Aquatic Club
1:57.77 3/9/23
2023 Northwest Spring Speedo S
18
Delaney Herr
17
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
1:58.03 3/2/23
Carlsbad -2023 CA/NV Speedo Se
19
Hojung Yoon
18
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:58.07 3/3/22
2022 SI CA NV Speedo Sectional
20
Addie Gish
17
CA
Black Team
1:58.08 3/2/23
Carlsbad -2023 CA/NV Speedo Se
21
Lauryn Embree
17
AZ
AquaForce
1:58.29 1/27/23
2023 AZ NEP 19th Annual Phil Levine
22
Grace Wharton
18
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:58.33 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
23
Mila Nikanorov
18
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
1:58.68 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
24
Ryley Clark
17
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
1:58.82 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
25
Natalie Farquhar
17
PC
Neptune Swimming
1:58.89 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
26
Sydney Niles
18
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
1:58.93 3/2/23
Carlsbad -2023 CA/NV Speedo Se
27
Ella Jablonski
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:59.11 1/12/23
2023 PN VAST 46th Annual Washi
28
Claire Weinstein
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:59.30 2/18/23
2023 TYR Desert Committee Cham
29
Sophia Sunwoo
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:59.40 3/9/23
2023 Northwest Spring Speedo S
30
Camden Doane
18
PN
King Aquatic Club
1:59.43 12/7/22
2022 West Speedo Winter Junior
31
Sydney Wilson
18
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
1:59.44 1/13/22
2022 PN AP Washington Open
32
Mary Clarke
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:59.60 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
33
Charlotte Burnham
17
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:59.63 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
34
Eleaunah Phillips
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:59.76 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
35
Izzy Yoon
18
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
1:59.78 3/9/23
2023 Northwest Spring Speedo S
36
Addy Herl
17
CO
Denver Swim Academy
1:59.86 3/31/21
2021 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
37
Emilia Barck
17
PC
Orinda Aquatics
1:59.87 6/5/21
Orinda Aquatics vs WCAB Dual M
38
Grace Mering
18
SN
Dart Swimming
1:59.89 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
39
Alexa McDevitt
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:59.93 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
40
Ellie Horning
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:59.97 11/6/23
2023 AZ PSC Senior Time Trial
41
Tammy Greenwood
18
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
2:00.08 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
42
Piper Prince
18
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
2:00.10 3/24/22
2022 4C Speedo Sectionals - Au
43
Taylor Steelman
17
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
2:00.11 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
44
Dylan Gustaff
18
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
2:00.22 3/9/23
2023 Northwest Spring Speedo S
45
JADA Duncan
17
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
2:00.24 12/8/21
2021 West Speedo Winter Junior
46
Applejean Gwinn
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:00.41 3/30/22
2022 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
47
Jordan Evans
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:00.44 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
48
Ella Ziegert
18
CO
Elevation Athletics
2:00.56 3/24/22
2022 4C Speedo Sectionals - Au
49
Abby Reich
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:00.61 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
50
Gabi Dyer
17
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
2:00.79 11/3/23
2023 CO TOPS Denver Invitational
51
Sienna Cheng-Lucey
17
PN
University Place Aquatic Club
2:00.82 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
52
Claudia Yovanovich
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:00.91 3/9/23
2023 Northwest Spring Speedo S
53
Izzy Burton
18
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
2:01.00 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
54
Zara Masud
17
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
2:01.04 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
55
Alexia Duncan
18
CA
Jcc Waves
2:01.05 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
56
Mandy Rothe
18
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:01.09 3/3/22
2022 AZ SC Senior State
57
Norah Kotnik
17
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
2:01.25 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
58
Eunice Lee
17
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:01.27 11/5/22
2022 Joyce Lanphere Invitation
59
Piper Enge
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:01.33 12/15/22
2022 WA State Senior Short Cou
60
Linnea Haan
17
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
2:01.37 3/24/22
2022 4C Speedo Sectionals - Au
61
Delaney Alonso
18
SI
Pacific Swim
2:01.42 3/3/22
2022 SI CA NV Speedo Sectional
62
Katherine Dyer
18
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
2:01.47 11/3/22
2022 Kevin B Perry Senior Meet
63
Gabi Dyer
17
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
2:01.62 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
64
Asia Kozan
18
SI
Tritons Aquatic Club
2:01.63 2/17/23
2023 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
65
Ella Palmer
18
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:01.65 3/3/22
2022 SI CA NV Speedo Sectional
66
Caitlin Brown
17
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
2:01.68 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
67
Faith Leitel
17
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:01.72 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
68
Reese Hinnerichs
18
NM
Charger Aquatics
2:01.75 3/24/22
2022 4C Speedo Sectionals - Au
69
Ellee Frost
18
SR
Boise Swim Club
2:01.79 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
70
Marissa Inouye
18
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
2:01.82 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
71
Anna Brill
18
CA
Black Team
2:01.95 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
72
Sidney Stolle
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:02.10 11/10/23
2023 AZ SAC Maryanne Graham Keever Odd Age Invite
73
Keirlyn Mullica
18
SI
Coronado Swim Association
2:02.19 3/3/22
2022 SI CA NV Speedo Sectional
74
Calista Lynch
18
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:02.21 3/30/23
2023 Far Westerns SC Champions
75
Cole Liffmann
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:02.23 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
76
Amelie Ogilby
18
CO
Team Sopris Swimming
2:02.24 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
77
Mia Avansino
18
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:02.24 2/19/22
2022 PN BC February Invitation
78
Victoria Villarreal
18
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
2:02.28 3/2/23
Carlsbad -2023 CA/NV Speedo Se
79
Gaby Kelly
17
CA
Golden West Swim Club
2:02.33 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
80
Aly Yokoyama
17
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:02.40 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
81
Isabella Chavez-Varela
17
SI
Coronado Swim Association
2:02.49 3/31/21
2021 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
82
Amaia Sherman
18
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:02.51 3/24/22
2022 4C Speedo Sectionals - Au
83
Julia Huffmaster
18
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
2:02.59 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
84
Samantha Synsvoll
17
CO
Colorado Springs Swim Team
2:02.65 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
85
Adalynn Ascher
17
MT
Missoula Aquatic Club
2:02.68 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
86
Chantee Nguyen
17
CA
La Mirada Armada
2:02.92 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
87
Mia Foster
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:03.10 12/16/21
2021 PN 15&O Winter SC Champio
88
Ellie Butler
17
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
2:03.12 9/23/23
SR Open SC September 2023
89
Lily Struempf
18
PC
Orinda Aquatics
2:03.13 12/7/22
2022 West Speedo Winter Junior
90
CoCo Quill
18
PC
Northbay Aquatics
2:03.35 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
91
Aria Capelli
18
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
2:03.35 11/19/22
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
92
Lili Neisser
17
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
2:03.38 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
93
Haley Mueller
18
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:03.41 12/2/22
2022 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
94
Charlotte Berndt
17
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
2:03.54 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
95
Chantee Nguyen
17
CA
Unattached
2:03.57 3/3/22
2022 SI CA NV Speedo Sectional
96
Sophia Sim
17
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
2:03.58 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
97
Jasmine Fok
18
PC
Orinda Aquatics
2:03.59 2/23/23
CC Juanita Allington Memorial Senior Meet
98
Cassidy Allison
17
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
2:03.61 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
99
Raiden Harris
17
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
2:03.64 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
100
Taylar Hooton
17
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
2:03.67 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
101
Liv Walton
18
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
2:03.68 12/2/22
2022 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
102
Sara Kos
18
SN
Dart Swimming
2:03.69 3/3/22
2022 Speedo Sectionals Champio
103
Amelia Brown
17
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
2:03.70 3/25/21
2021 Spring Speedo Sectionals
104
Jacquline Gardner
18
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
2:03.72 12/7/22
2022 West Speedo Winter Junior
105
Lorin Tobler
17
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:03.76 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
106
Ariel Beltran
17
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:03.86 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
107
Abbey Gardner
18
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
2:03.89 4/22/21
2021 UT Speedo Sectionals - St George
108
Makaela Perea
18
NM
Duke City Barracuda
2:03.92 3/24/22
2022 4C Speedo Sectionals - Au
109
Kate Reichner
17
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
2:03.96 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
110
Anagha Kondury
18
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:03.97 12/16/22
2022 December CA NV Speedo S
111
Joy Lee
18
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
2:04.06 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
112
Sophia Blietz
17
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
2:04.10 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
113
Phoebe Yoder
18
SN
Dart Swimming
2:04.18 4/30/21
2021 SN SMST Post Shave
114
Mollie Appl
18
PC
Orinda Aquatics
2:04.23 3/2/23
2023 CA/NV Speedo Sectionals N
115
Kristin Der
18
PC
Ruby Hill Aquatics
2:04.27 3/2/23
Carlsbad -2023 CA/NV Speedo Se
116
Virginia Walsh
17
CO
Elevation Athletics
2:04.27 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
117
Andie Wieber
18
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
2:04.33 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
118
Kendyll Wilkinson
18
CO
Maverick Aquatics
2:04.35 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
119
Bailey Hartman
18
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
2:04.37 10/23/21
PC SC Senior Open
120
Amelia Hines
18
CA
Tsm Aquatics
2:04.37 10/21/23
2023 Swim Torrance Spooky Spla
121
Addison Everage
17
PC
Northbay Aquatics
2:04.43 2/3/24
2024 SN DART SUPER-LEAGUE WINTER CHAMPIONSHIPS
122
Karina Hartounian
17
CA
Black Team
2:04.45 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
123
Cora Buelow
18
CO
Aces Swim Club
2:04.50 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
124
Franzi Djatej
18
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
2:04.56 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
125
Olivia Pettit
17
PC
Orinda Aquatics
2:04.58 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
126
Kennedy Lee
17
PC
Neptune Swimming
2:04.73 2/3/24
2024 SN DART SUPER-LEAGUE WINTER CHAMPIONSHIPS
127
Nicole Christensen
17
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:04.77 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
128
Kat Ong
18
PN
Pro Swimming
2:04.80 12/16/21
2021 PN 15&O Winter SC Champio
129
Adelia Biello
17
SN
Dart Swimming
2:04.92 3/2/23
2023 CA/NV Speedo Sectionals N
130
Alexa Wong
17
CC
Tule Nation Tritons
2:04.98 1/19/24
2024 CC Fresno Dolphins Swim Team SCY Senior Preli
131
Anna Lauinger
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:05.02 12/15/22
2022 WA State Senior Short Cou
132
Daniela Petran
17
CA
Alpha Aquatics
2:05.04 3/10/22
2022 SCS 14 and Under SC JO Ch
133
Kali Mull
18
OR
Canby Swim Club
2:05.08 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
134
Lily Dormans
17
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:05.14 11/3/22
2022 Kevin B Perry Senior Meet
135
Inge Ehm
18
CO
Aces Swim Club
2:05.16 12/8/21
2021 West Speedo Winter Junior
136
Genevieve George
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:05.25 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
137
Jordan Ash
17
PC
The Olympic Club
2:05.28 2/14/20
Lost Dutchman 2020
138
Paige Arnold
18
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
2:05.33 4/7/22
2022 Pacific Swimming SC Far W
139
Hannah Ernst
18
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:05.35 12/1/22
2022 Holiday Swim Festival
140
Ella Detter
17
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:05.38 2/17/23
2023 President's Day Senior Cl
141
Charlotte Sevin
18
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
2:05.39 4/7/22
2022 Pacific Swimming SC Far W
142
Rylie Solis
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:05.40 12/16/21
2021 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Sect
143
Allie Hayes
17
OR
The Dolphins Swim Team
2:05.41 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
144
Caitlin Crysel
18
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:05.42 12/4/20
2020 CO TOPS Winter Championsh
145
Kaitlyn Girotto
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:05.43 12/6/19
71st Annual Husky Invitational
146
Rae Dodson
17
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
2:05.46 3/29/23
2023 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
147
Chloe Xu
18
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:05.48 5/5/24
PACIFIC SWIMMING POST NCS SENI
148
Bella Shurley
18
HI
Kona Aquatics Club
2:05.53 11/17/23
2023 HI Senior Fall Championsh
149
Delaney Sullivan
18
PC
Northern Nevada Aquatics
2:05.60 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
150
Ella Bettencourt
18
CC
Clovis Swim Club
2:05.67 3/2/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals Champio
151
Makenna Reiner
18
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
2:05.72 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
152
Annabelle Mullin
18
PC
Northbay Aquatics
2:05.76 3/2/23
Carlsbad -2023 CA/NV Speedo Se
153
Kathleen Richter
17
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
2:05.77 11/30/23
2023-24 Utah Swimming SC Senio
154
CJ Woare
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:05.82 3/9/23
2023 Northwest Spring Speedo S
155
Emma Fellman
17
AK
Glacier Swim Team
2:05.85 4/26/24
2024 AK Swimming State Championships
156
Mia Crisera
18
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
2:05.86 3/3/22
2022 SI CA NV Speedo Sectional
157
Veronica Gourley
18
PN
King Aquatic Club
2:05.86 1/12/23
2023 PN VAST 46th Annual Washi
158
Teresa Collingwood
18
CO
Team Vortex
2:05.87 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
159
Clare Luken
18
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:05.88 3/12/21
2021 AZ SC Age Group Classic
160
Rylee McColley
17
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
2:05.97 2/16/23
2023 MT Swimming SC State Cham
161
Gillian Sato
17
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
2:06.00 12/16/21
2021 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Sect
162
Annika Yaworski
17
CO
Denver Swim Academy
2:06.02 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
163
Danielle Gleason
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:06.03 9/15/23
2023 AZ PSC September Sizzler
164
Kaitlyn Thomas
18
MT
Great Falls Swim Team Rapids
2:06.04 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
165
Kayla Matsumoto
17
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
2:06.05 12/3/21
2021 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
166
Audrey Vannelli
18
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
2:06.08 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
167
Isabella Pachek
18
MT
Great Falls Swim Team Rapids
2:06.10 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
168
Katelyn Chan
18
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:06.14 12/3/21
MAC North Texas Senior Meet
169
Ailani Ika
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:06.18 11/6/22
2022 AZ GM Day After Intersquad
170
Madison Logue
18
OR
Mount Hood Aquatics
2:06.30 3/2/23
2023 OSI Senior Region XII Are
171
Amelia Marsicek
17
CO
Denver Swim Academy
2:06.34 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
172
Allie Kim
17
CA
Black Team
2:06.40 12/9/22
2022 CA SCS/SCAT WAG Champions
173
Sophia Georgino
17
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:06.46 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
174
Stephanie Lee
18
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
2:06.58 11/17/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Turkey Sho
175
Michelle Grabowski
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:06.59 11/10/22
2022 NV State SC Championship
176
Maddie Gomez
18
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
2:06.60 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
177
Melia Lee
17
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
2:06.64 11/17/23
2023 HI Senior Fall Championsh
178
Rinka Yoshida
18
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
2:06.68 2/17/23
31st Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
179
Audrey Le-Nguyen
18
PC
Orinda Aquatics
2:06.70 3/12/21
Yards TT 2021 Sectionals St.
180
Makenna Wilson
17
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:06.71 3/3/22
2022 SI CA NV Speedo Sectional
181
Lola Woodward
17
AK
Chugiak Aquatics Club
2:06.72 3/9/23
2023 Northwest Spring Speedo S
182
Caroline Grimsley
17
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:06.73 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
183
Nicolle Makhervaks
18
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
2:06.75 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
184
Taryn Veronda
18
PC
Orinda Aquatics
2:06.78 7/22/23
OA Summer Finale SCY/LCM Invit
185
Frankie Callahan
18
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
2:06.79 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
186
Abigail Perry
17
CO
Falfins Swimming
2:06.81 1/15/22
2022 IA Midwest All Stars
187
Leila Nasrallah
18
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
2:06.82 2/16/23
2023 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
188
Riley Taylor
18
IE
Coeur d'Alene Area Swim Team
2:06.91 3/9/23
2023 Northwest Spring Speedo S
189
Claire Smith
18
PN
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
2:06.98 3/27/21
2021 PN SSCD Senior Spring Int
190
Ashley Dangol
17
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
2:07.01 4/7/22
2022 Pacific Swimming SC Far W
191
Kaelia Hughes
17
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:07.14 10/14/23
2023 CA MVN October Intrasquad
192
Noemi Bravo-Guzman
18
CA
Santa Maria Swim Club
2:07.16 2/17/23
2023 President's Day Senior Cl
193
Lauren Biglow
17
UT
Park City Swimming
2:07.17 2/23/23
2023 UT SC Sr. Champs
194
Caroline Cancelmo
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:07.23 3/18/22
2022 Washington State Age Grou
195
Sam Cummins
17
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:07.23 12/16/22
2022 December CA NV Speedo S
196
Lyla Elaydi
17
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:07.24 3/30/23
2023 Far Westerns SC Champions
197
MaryJane Neilson
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:07.25 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
198
Caroline Riding
17
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
2:07.25 2/23/23
2023 UT SC Sr. Champs
199
Josie Oesterer
18
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
2:07.26 3/30/23
2023 Far Westerns SC Champions
200
Adessa Talbot
18
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
2:07.28 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
201
Bethany Garcia
17
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:07.34 3/2/23
Carlsbad -2023 CA/NV Speedo Se
202
Baylee Sloan
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:07.37 3/12/21
2021 AZ SC Age Group Classic
203
Frankie Callahan
18
SI
Unattached
2:07.38 3/3/22
2022 SI CA NV Speedo Sectional
204
Hannah Wong
18
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
2:07.43 3/3/22
2022 SI CA NV Speedo Sectional
205
Amelia Mason
17
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
2:07.45 2/10/23
2023 CO Loveland Sweetheart
206
Cate Chapman
18
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
2:07.47 12/2/21
2021 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
207
Liv Gooding
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:07.48 3/29/23
2023 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
208
Julie Merlin
18
CA
Unattached
2:07.52 2/19/22
2022 CA Desert Committee Champ
209
Kunzang Sharchitsang
17
OR
The Dolphins Swim Team
2:07.52 3/9/23
2023 Northwest Spring Speedo S
210
Alexis Naranjo
18
CC
Clovis Swim Club
2:07.52 11/10/23
2023 SN Folsom Senior Classic
211
Kaitlyn Logue
18
OR
Mount Hood Aquatics
2:07.53 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
212
Samantha Schwarting
17
AK
Glacier Swim Team
2:07.55 4/27/23
2023 AK Alaska Swimming State Championship
213
Natalie Walklett
17
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:07.56 5/9/21
2021 CA ROSE May 9 AM Intra
214
Mai Kawahata
18
CA
Gaucho Aquatics
2:07.57 3/10/23
2023 CO NJ Mile High Champions
215
Sianna Savarda
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:07.58 2/18/23
2023 TYR Desert Committee Cham
216
Sage Huddleston
18
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
2:07.60 2/18/23
2023 Milpitas Aquatic Club Sen
217
Leah Healy
18
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:07.62 3/2/23
Carlsbad -2023 CA/NV Speedo Se
218
Sienna Lefeber
18
OR
Bend Swim Club
2:07.62 1/12/23
2023 PN VAST 46th Annual Washi
219
Emmy Therrien
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:07.63 1/8/22
San Diego Imperial Swim vs. Ar
220
Taylor Kolsch
18
MT
Great Falls Swim Team Rapids
2:07.66 2/24/22
2022 MT Swimming SC State Cham
221
Aeri La
17
MT
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
2:07.68 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
222
Zoe Le
17
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:07.70 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
223
Ella Stack
17
MT
Missoula Aquatic Club
2:07.77 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
224
Emmy Therrien
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:07.78 3/12/21
2021 AZ SC Age Group Classic
225
Isabella Forsman
18
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
2:07.85 3/3/23
2023 CO NCS Winter District Ch
226
Daytona Duggan
18
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:07.88 3/3/22
2022 AZ SC Senior State
227
Brinley Knoll
17
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
2:07.88 2/3/24
2024 CA Eastern Committee AB C
228
Eleanor Kauffman
17
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
2:07.93 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
229
Mya De Hart
17
PC
El Cerrito Gators
2:07.96 2/18/23
2023 Milpitas Aquatic Club Sen
230
Chloe Hickman
18
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
2:08.06 12/10/21
2021 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
231
Tess Forstot
18
SI
College Area Swim Team
2:08.09 3/30/23
2023 Far Westerns SC Champions
232
Kennedy McPhail
18
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
2:08.14 12/16/22
2022 December CA NV Speedo S
233
Maya Patel
17
CO
Evergreen Hurricanes
2:08.14 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
234
Jezabel Aguilar
18
CA
Dare Aquatics
2:08.18 12/9/22
2022 CA SCS/RAA WAG Championsh
235
Maya Ambardekar
17
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
2:08.18 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
236
Hannah Love
18
SN
Rocklin Swim Team
2:08.19 7/15/21
2021 SN Bill Rose Cl Finals
237
Lelia Symington
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:08.19 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
238
Molly Beetner
17
CA
Alpha Aquatics
2:08.19 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
239
Sarah Hardin
17
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
2:08.27 10/14/22
2022 SI RSD All Ages A-BB Meet
240
Siena Ancona
17
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
2:08.30 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
241
Malia Dhakhwa
17
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
2:08.32 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
242
Lina Wordelman
17
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:08.33 12/3/21
Pacific Swimming SC Junior Oly
243
Kennedy Bennett
18
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
2:08.38 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
244
Kylie Montiel
17
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
2:08.38 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
245
Julia Bontemps
18
PN
King Aquatic Club
2:08.47 3/29/23
2023 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
246
Jossy St Clair
18
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
2:08.48 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
247
Jaclyn Young
17
OR
Albany Aquatics Association
2:08.48 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
248
Mikki Maemura
17
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
2:08.53 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
249
Jaidan Engle
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:08.59 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
250
Vivian Woare
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:08.60 12/15/22
2022 WA State Senior Short Cou
251
Riley Mills
17
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:08.63 3/9/24
2024 CO TOPS SCY Finale
252
Sabine Wong-Boulanger
18
IE
Walla Walla Swim Club
2:08.66 3/9/23
2023 Northwest Spring Speedo S
253
Natty Alonso
18
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
2:08.72 11/30/23
2023-24 Utah Swimming SC Senio
254
Camryn Lewis
18
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:08.75 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
255
Caroline Dimig
18
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:08.75 11/4/22
2022 CO TOPS Denver Invitation
256
Laura Manley
17
AZ
Oro Valley Swim Team
2:08.77 3/30/22
2022 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
257
Florence Lin
18
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:08.79 4/7/22
2022 Pacific Swimming SC Far W
258
Ashley Cochran
18
OR
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
2:08.80 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
259
Chloe Dandeneau
17
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
2:08.81 12/15/22
2022 WA State Senior Short Cou
260
Abigail Ninan
18
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:08.84 2/5/22
2022 SN DART Superleague Champs
261
Madeline Van Hooser
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:08.86 3/9/23
2023 Northwest Spring Speedo S
262
Dani Cannon
18
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
2:08.87 2/23/23
2023 UT SC Sr. Champs
263
Cecilia Howard
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:08.90 11/18/23
2023 PN November AGI, Division
264
Grace Knight
17
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
2:08.91 3/9/23
2023 Northwest Spring Speedo S
265
Kelly Song
17
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:08.92 1/25/20
Santa Clara Senior Open
266
Hanna Sasivarevic
18
UT
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
2:08.93 3/25/21
Mar 2021 Speedo Swimvitational
267
Reagan Horn
17
CO
SlipStream Aquatics
2:08.95 11/17/22
2022 NM 15th Annual Speedo CAQ High Desert Classic
268
Marie Mason
17
OR
Legacy Aquatics
2:08.99 3/2/23
2023 OSI Senior Region XII Are
269
Noelani Molina De La Rosa
17
SN
Dart Swimming
2:09.04 2/3/24
2024 SN DART SUPER-LEAGUE WINTER CHAMPIONSHIPS
270
Keira Vail
17
CO
Aces Swim Club
2:09.04 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
271
Stephanie Lee
18
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
2:09.06 3/4/22
2022 OSI Senior Region XII Are
272
Gabbie Primiano
18
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
2:09.08 2/17/23
2023 AZ PSC Winter Invite
273
Lang Davison
18
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:09.09 11/6/20
2020 CO TOPS November IntraSqu
274
Savanna Taylor
18
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:09.10 3/9/23
2023 Northwest Spring Speedo S
275
Layla Busquets
18
PC
Diablo Aquatics Devil Rays
2:09.15 2/18/23
2023 Milpitas Aquatic Club Sen
276
Sophia Selivanova
17
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
2:09.16 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
277
Cady Chan
18
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
2:09.17 3/2/23
2023 CA/NV Speedo Sectionals N
278
Solange Vaz
17
SI
Pacific Swim
2:09.18 12/1/22
2022 Holiday Swim Festival
279
Tierney Kohl
18
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
2:09.20 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
280
Charlotte Ducanois
17
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
2:09.22 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
281
Abbey Swanson
17
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:09.24 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
282
Sarina McCullough
18
AZ
Race Pace Club
2:09.25 12/8/23
2023 AZ PSC Candy Cane Classic
283
Alexis Bright
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:09.26 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
284
Chloe Quarles
17
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
2:09.31 12/18/21
2021 SI Winter Age Group Champ
285
Tanith Smith
17
WY
Unattached
2:09.33 12/9/21
2021 TYR LAS VEGAS SUPER FINAL
286
Ava Withey
17
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:09.36 11/18/22
2022 CA MVN Turkey Classic
287
Samantha Lin
17
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
2:09.38 12/2/21
2021 Holiday Swim Festival
288
Abby Miller
17
CA
The Swim Team
2:09.39 2/13/21
2021 OH RAYS February Intrasqu
289
Liv Shaw
17
CO
Elevation Athletics
2:09.39 3/29/23
2023 Short Course Senior Zones
290
Samantha Aguirre
18
CO
Denver Swim Academy
2:09.40 2/28/20
2020 CO CSI 14&U SC AG Champio
291
Lila Heffernan
18
PC
Northbay Aquatics
2:09.43 1/28/23
Orinda Aquatics PC SC SR Open
292
Llew Ladomirak
17
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:09.44 1/13/24
California Inviitational Swim
293
Lexi Reynolds
17
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
2:09.45 2/2/24
2024 SN Senior Winter Championships
294
Caroline Powell
18
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:09.47 2/17/23
2023 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
295
Kate Meek
18
NM
Charger Aquatics
2:09.49 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
296
Sarah Beckman
17
CA
Buenaventura Swim Club
2:09.49 11/4/23
2023 CA BUEN David Graham
297
Zoe Fencil
17
AK
Chugiak Aquatics Club
2:09.49 4/21/22
2022 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
298
Mia Verwoest
18
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:09.52 12/16/21
2021 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Sect
299
Ashley Hong
17
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:09.53 11/4/23
2023 Joyce Lanphere Invitation
300
Evelyn Claeys
17
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
2:09.61 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
301
Izzy Perkins
17
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
2:09.62 12/16/22
2022 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
302
Amanda Schweichler
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:09.63 11/10/22
2022 NV State SC Championship
303
Kathy Munoz
18
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
2:09.64 12/9/22
2022 CA SCS/RAA WAG Championsh
304
Krista Tymkiw
17
AZ
Unattached
2:09.71 12/1/22
GU Southern Senior Championship Invitational
305
Teddy Sabev
18
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:09.71 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
306
Kathryn Unverzagt
17
NM
Roadrunners of Albuquerque Aq
2:09.72 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
307
Malea Spear
17
MT
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
2:09.73 3/29/23
2023 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
308
Mia Axelman
18
SN
Northern Sierra Swimming
2:09.75 3/6/20
2020 SN 14&Under Short Course Champs
309
Kileigh Ackerman
18
CO
Evergreen Hurricanes
2:09.76 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
310
CoCo Quill
18
PC
Northbay Aquatics
2:09.77 10/21/23
OAPB SC Senior Open 10.21.23.1
311
Patty Torres
18
PC
Fog City Hammerheads
2:09.80 3/7/20
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
312
Sophia Knowles
17
SI
North Coast Aquatics
2:09.81 2/17/23
2023 President's Day Senior Cl
313
Ashlyn Hernandez
18
SI
Pacific Swim
2:09.82 12/5/19
2019 AZ NEP Holiday Swim Festival
314
Piper Rietz
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:09.83 11/4/23
Harvest Splash
315
Ena Lehmann
17
PN
StingRay Swim Team
2:09.83 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
316
Ariel Lin
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:09.84 2/19/22
CA 2022 Presidents Day Senior
317
Emma Bacon
18
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
2:09.84 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
318
Jennifer Dick-Peddie
18
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:09.86 1/14/23
CAL Invitational Swim Meet
319
Cadie Johnston
17
OR
The Dolphins Swim Team
2:09.87 2/27/20
2020 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
320
Natalie Aiken
18
PC
Orinda Aquatics
2:09.88 2/24/22
2022 Juanita Allington Memoria
321
Kelsey Leung
18
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:09.90 1/14/23
CAL Invitational Swim Meet
322
Eliza Taylor
17
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:09.90 2/17/23
2023 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
323
Julia Lorenzo
17
PN
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
2:09.90 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
324
Makena Leacox
18
CA
Gaucho Aquatics
2:09.91 4/30/21
2021 SN SMST Post Shave
325
Jasmine Phuong
17
CA
Dare Aquatics
2:09.92 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
326
Willow Messner
17
OR
Redmond Aquatic Club Eels
2:09.94 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
327
Abby Li
17
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:09.95 2/4/23
2023 SN DART SUPER-LEAGUE WINTER CHAMPIONSHIPS
328
Poet DeBoom
17
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
2:09.96 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
329
Kylie Bell
17
CA
Puma Aquatic Team
2:09.97 11/4/22
SN Folsom Senior Classic
330
Genevieve Chomin
18
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:09.98 12/10/21
2021 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
331
Alice Ciobanu
17
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
2:09.98 1/26/24
2024 Las Vegas Swim Team Winte
332
Nikki Lahey
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:09.99 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
333
McKenna Valenta
17
PC
South Valley Stingrays
2:10.01 7/30/21
2021 FSM Summer's End Swim Cla
334
Morgan Hoppe
17
CA
Evolution Racing Club
2:10.02 11/3/22
2022 Kevin B Perry Senior Meet
335
Martina Divis
17
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
2:10.03 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
336
Iris Paek
17
CA
Blast Sharks
2:10.08 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
337
Morgan Cady
18
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
2:10.08 11/3/23
2023 CO TOPS Denver Invitational
338
Arielle Brotman
18
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
2:10.13 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
339
Victoria Kurtz
17
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
2:10.13 1/12/23
2023 PN VAST 46th Annual Washi
340
Lucy Warnick
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:10.14 10/14/22
2022 Sandpipers Pumpkin Invite
341
Lily Erwin
17
SN
Northern Sierra Swimming
2:10.14 2/2/24
2024 SN Senior Winter Championships
342
Ariana Jacobs
18
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
2:10.14 10/21/22
2022 THSC Fall Invitational
343
Reese Sweeny
17
AZ
J Swim Club
2:10.15 3/2/23
Arizona Swimming Short Course
344
Elsie Luisetti
18
SN
Northern Sierra Swimming
2:10.23 6/11/21
2021 SN Summer Sanders SCY SR+
345
Ayden Min
18
CA
Fast Swim Team
2:10.24 11/19/21
2021 FAST Best of the West Mee
346
Sophia Owen
17
HI
Iolani Swim Club
2:10.27 11/17/23
2023 HI Senior Fall Championsh
347
Lily Wolfinger
18
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
2:10.29 11/5/21
TERA SC Senior II Prelims & Fi
348
Rachel Kuczaj
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:10.34 4/7/22
2022 Pacific Swimming SC Far W
349
Kate Georgino
17
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:10.39 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
350
Sophia Xu
17
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:10.43 2/19/22
CA 2022 Presidents Day Senior
351
Haylee Tiffany
17
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
2:10.46 12/8/22
2022 TYR LAS VEGAS SUPER FINAL
352
Kaitlyn Conover-Emmert
18
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:10.47 2/4/23
2023 SN DART SUPER-LEAGUE WINTER CHAMPIONSHIPS
353
Simone Bennett
17
PN
Cascade Swim Club
2:10.48 3/29/23
2023 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
354
Sloan Zallen
17
CO
Foothills Swim Team
2:10.52 1/13/23
2023 CO CUDA Classic
355
Alexis Schaffer
18
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:10.54 9/24/22
2022 PASA Super League Meet
356
Blair Franciscus
18
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:10.57 1/20/23
2023 CO TOPS Colorado Open
357
Jasmine Hill
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:10.62 3/3/22
2022 WI 13 & Over SCY State Ch
358
Makenna Wilson
17
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:10.63 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
359
Raiden Harris
17
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
2:10.69 3/29/23
2023 Short Course Senior Zones
360
Sophie Brahe
18
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
2:10.77 6/11/21
2021 SN Summer Sanders SCY SR+
361
Cate Coffield
17
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
2:10.78 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
362
Nadia Lui
17
CA
Dare Aquatics
2:10.84 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
363
Ainsley Hunter
18
SR
Voltage Swim Team
2:10.84 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
364
Abbey Nynas
18
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
2:10.87 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
365
Noelani Molina de La Rosa
17
SN
Dart Swimming
2:10.89 12/1/23
2023 Comfort Suites Corvallis
366
Miranda Thompson
18
PN
Cascade Swim Club
2:10.93 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
367
Poppy Constantino
17
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
2:10.95 2/18/22
2022 SI Presidents' Day Senior
368
Ally Webster
17
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
2:10.95 3/4/22
2022 OSI Senior Region XII Are
369
Kaitlyn Grover
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:10.96 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
370
Erin Otsuki
18
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
2:10.96 12/10/21
2021 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
371
Ava Olson
18
CC
Tule Nation Tritons
2:11.00 2/20/21
2021 CC Clovis vs TNT Senior Meet
372
Jenna Kimborowicz
18
PN
Wave Aquatics
2:11.04 12/16/21
2021 PN 15&O Winter SC Champio
373
Renee Yasuda
17
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
2:11.06 2/19/22
CA 2022 Presidents Day Senior
374
Rubi Harrington
17
CA
Blast Sharks
2:11.11 1/14/23
Combined_2023 Road to Paris Se
375
Mia Nguyen
17
PC
QuickSilver
2:11.12 1/28/23
Orinda Aquatics PC SC SR Open
376
Kathryn Houseman
18
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
2:11.12 5/2/21
2021 PN BISC Time Trial 11 - S
377
Leila Meraz
18
SN
Dart Swimming
2:11.13 6/11/21
2021 SN Summer Sanders SCY SR+
378
Enya Linson
18
CA
Gaucho Aquatics
2:11.14 2/11/22
2022 ILOP SCSTSpeedo Chicagol
379
Emily Sheldon
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:11.16 12/9/22
2022 AZ PSC Candy Cane Classic
380
Caelle Armijo
18
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:11.18 9/4/21
2021 AZ NEP Herculean Invitational -2
381
Samantha Stacer
18
CA
Brea Aquatics
2:11.19 1/8/22
2022 CA FAST Sprint Cup Invita
382
Amanda Yancey
18
OR
Canby Swim Club
2:11.21 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
383
Ariel Fuhrman
18
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
2:11.22 3/18/22
2022 Washington State Age Grou
384
Sofia Kim
17
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
2:11.23 2/18/23
2023 Milpitas Aquatic Club Sen
385
Viviana Criscione
18
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
2:11.26 12/2/22
2022 Comfort Suites Corvallis
386
Lily Hyde
18
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
2:11.27 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
387
Lucy Zhao
17
PC
Alto Swim Club
2:11.32 12/17/22
ALTO Holiday SCY Invitational
388
Jessica Wang
18
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
2:11.33 3/24/22
2022 4C Speedo Sectionals - Au
389
Kaitlin Lee
18
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:11.34 9/23/23
SR Open SC September 2023
390
Lauren Putnam
17
SI
North Coast Aquatics
2:11.37 2/17/23
2023 President's Day Senior Cl
391
Julia Larsen
17
PN
Pro Swimming
2:11.37 3/29/23
2023 Short Course Senior Zones
392
Elsie Luisetti
18
SN
Northern Sierra Swimming
2:11.38 3/2/23
2023 CA/NV Speedo Sectionals N
393
Kinley Wigle
18
OR
Bend Swim Club
2:11.38 2/27/20
2020 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
394
Kena Mamola
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:11.45 11/10/23
2023 Adam England Memorial Fal
395
Brooke Patel
17
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
2:11.49 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
396
Keila Jeng
17
PC
Alto Swim Club
2:11.52 5/8/22
Senior Walk-On Meet
397
Anastasiya Nagorniuk
17
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:11.54 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
398
Selin Bilgi
17
CA
Ccat Swimmin
2:11.59 2/25/23
2023 CA BUEN Coastal Champs
399
Lexi Reynolds
17
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
2:11.61 2/3/23
2023 SN Senior Swimming Winter Championships
400
Lucy Porter
17
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
2:11.62 1/19/24
2024 ISCA January Classic
401
Janna Lu
17
CA
Swim Torrance
2:11.68 12/2/22
2022 PN 72nd Husky SCY Invitat
402
Ava Gruner
18
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
2:11.69 2/28/20
2020 PN CSC Feb Divisionals -
403
Ellie Heit
18
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:11.71 3/30/23
2023 Far Westerns SC Champions
404
Cora Quintana
17
NM
Beast Aquatics
2:11.72 3/2/23
2023 NM 2023 New Mexico Swimming Short Course Stat
405
Madi Housholder
18
PC
QuickSilver
2:11.72 5/8/22
Senior Walk-On Meet
406
Payton Smith
18
SI
North Coast Aquatics
2:11.73 2/18/22
2022 SI Presidents' Day Senior
407
Megan McLaughlin
18
AK
Chugiak Aquatics Club
2:11.76 4/26/24
2024 AK Swimming State Championships
408
Reyna Macias
17
OR
Salem Swim Club
2:11.77 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
409
Hollyn Romero
17
CA
Fontana Aquatics Club
2:11.78 11/3/22
2022 Kevin B Perry Senior Meet
410
Sahara Dalbik
18
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:11.79 1/28/22
18th Annual Phil Levine Invita
411
Pacific Ricke
17
AK
Glacier Swim Club
2:11.82 3/29/23
2023 Short Course Senior Zones
412
Ivy Huang
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:11.85 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
413
Hannah Huddle
18
CO
Aces Swim Club
2:11.85 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
414
Elena Warner
17
PN
Unattached
2:11.88 3/18/22
2022 Washington State Age Grou
415
Ava Tseng
18
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
2:11.90 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
416
Noelani Molina De La Rosa
17
SN
Dart Swimming
2:11.91 2/4/23
2023 SN DART SUPER-LEAGUE WINTER CHAMPIONSHIPS
417
Noelle Landon
18
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
2:11.91 3/29/23
2023 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
418
Emma Sayers
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:11.95 1/27/23
2023 SAC Winter Invite
419
Kass McLennan
18
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
2:12.02 3/16/23
2023 Northwest Region Age Grou
420
Miranda Stevenson
18
PC
Orinda Aquatics
2:12.03 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
421
Marina Mansell
17
AZ
Unattached
2:12.06 3/3/22
2022 AZ SC Senior State
422
Sophia Pulaski
18
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
2:12.11 2/27/20
2020 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
423
Trinity Pohjola
17
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
2:12.13 3/18/22
2022 Washington State Age Grou
424
Bree Myers
17
IE
Cougar Aquatics
2:12.18 12/3/21
2021 IE VAN Vandal Invitationa
425
Meron Worku
17
CA
Black Team
2:12.20 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
426
Audrey Liao
17
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:12.27 2/18/22
30th Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
427
Esther Chang
17
CA
Trident Swim Club
2:12.27 11/17/23
2023 HI Senior Fall Championsh
428
Sierra Tallman
17
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
2:12.28 11/4/21
2021 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
429
Emilee Elizondo
18
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
2:12.29 11/4/21
2021 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
430
Audrey Hill
17
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
2:12.32 5/20/23
2023 SI SOL All Ages NTS Meet
431
Natalie Lesh
18
PN
West Coast Aquatics
2:12.32 2/3/23
2023 PN WEST Valentine Invitat
432
Sydney Marinello
17
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:12.33 7/23/22
2022 AZ PSC End of Season SCY
433
Elsie Delacruz
18
CA
Swim Torrance
2:12.34 1/28/23
2023 CA TORR Polar Plunge
434
Meghan Ly
18
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:12.34 3/4/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
435
Kenzie Hansen
18
UT
Cache Valley Marlins Swim Team
2:12.34 2/23/23
2023 UT SC Sr. Champs
436
Amaya Rocheleau
17
AK
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club
2:12.35 4/26/24
2024 AK Swimming State Championships
437
Allison Nguyen
18
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
2:12.37 10/12/19
2019 CA TORR IMR/IMX
438
CHLOE Eyrich
17
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
2:12.38 2/5/22
2022 SN Winter Champs SCY JR+
439
Brinley Weight
17
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
2:12.42 2/24/22
2022 UT SC Senior Champs
440
Abigail Aggarao
17
CA
Brea Aquatics
2:12.51 2/19/22
CA 2022 Presidents Day Senior
441
Greta Putz-Garcia
18
SI
South Bay Aquatics
2:12.52 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
442
Ayla Kailiponi
17
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
2:12.52 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
443
Elyse Jaeger
17
PN
Cascade Swim Club
2:12.56 3/3/22
2022 PV SC Junior Championship
444
Addyson Trinidad
17
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
2:12.57 12/2/22
2022 Winter Stampede Champions
445
Allison Xin
18
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
2:12.58 3/17/22
2022 WI Colorado Connections I
446
AnneMarie Vlaic
17
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
2:12.60 5/14/21
TEAM Spring Invitational
447
Kya Guikema
18
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
2:12.61 12/3/21
2021 CO CSI Pioneer Open
448
Kiana Hugins
17
CA
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
2:12.62 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
449
Alyssa Rojas
17
CC
Clovis Swim Club
2:12.63 12/3/21
2021 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
450
Audrey Lee
17
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
2:12.63 1/29/22
2022 CA SOCAL Spring BB Max SC
451
Owan Fralick
18
PN
Cascade Swim Club
2:12.63 3/16/23
2023 Northwest Region Age Grou
452
Adrienne Tam
18
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
2:12.64 12/2/22
2022 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
453
Grace Qualman
18
IE
Lewis Clark Neptune Swimming
2:12.66 3/29/23
2023 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
454
Alana Silva
18
PC
Brentwood Seawolves
2:12.67 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
455
Emercynn Brooks
18
UT
Wasatch Swim Club
2:12.70 2/23/23
2023 UT SC Sr. Champs
456
Julia Murphy
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:12.71 10/9/20
2020 AZ SAC Fall Age Group Intrasquad 2
457
Corrie Dudley
18
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
2:12.71 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
458
Aspen Fisher
18
CO
Evergreen Hurricanes
2:12.71 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
459
Isabella Tramontana
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:12.73 8/26/23
BCH Desert Invitational 2023
460
Sammie Hall
18
CA
Gaucho Aquatics
2:12.76 1/29/22
2022 BLAST @ EL SEGUND-Finals
461
Hannah Aguila
17
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:12.79 3/2/23
Arizona Swimming Short Course
462
Katherine Forbes
17
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
2:12.79 3/10/23
2023 CO NJ Mile High Champions
463
Jocelyn Jones
18
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
2:12.84 2/18/22
2022 CO AP Colorado Senior Mee
464
Kiana Li
18
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
2:12.85 12/9/22
2022 CA SCS/RAA WAG Championsh
465
Riley Rains
18
CO
Foothills Swim Team
2:12.86 3/24/22
2022 4C Speedo Sectionals - Au
466
Ali Pulham
18
SI
Pacific Swim
2:12.88 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
467
Claire Gallob
17
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
2:12.89 11/10/22
2022 NV State SC Championship
468
Christiana Snavely
17
CA
Desert Storm Swimming
2:12.92 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
469
Adelie Reiner
18
PC
Orinda Aquatics
2:12.97 12/8/23
Santa Clara Swim Club Senior 2
470
Joyalise O'Dell
17
IE
Vandal Aquatic Club
2:12.99 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
471
Sierra Valentin
18
CA
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
2:13.02 11/3/22
2022 Kevin B Perry Senior Meet
472
Brea Zandt
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:13.04 3/3/22
2022 AZ SC Senior State
473
Gwenyth Snyder
17
OR
Chehalem Swim Team
2:13.04 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
474
Chanel Du Plessis
17
CO
Colorado Springs Area Swimming
2:13.07 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
475
Matheson Lupo
17
NM
Beast Aquatics
2:13.09 1/14/22
2022 WT COM Syntal Winter Invite
476
Sophia Hurd
18
HI
Punahou Aquatics
2:13.09 2/16/23
2023 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
477
Elizabeth Boyer
18
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
2:13.09 12/5/19
2019 AZ NEP Holiday Swim Festival
478
Ellie Carson
18
OR
Rogue Rapids
2:13.13 3/16/23
2023 Northwest Region Age Grou
479
Gwen Kainass
18
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:13.15 3/2/23
Arizona Swimming Short Course
480
Nina Scheufele
17
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:13.15 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
481
Kyla Cutler
17
SN
Dart Swimming
2:13.16 2/27/20
2020 Speedo Sectionals Champio
482
Emma Steffens
18
CA
Murrieta Makos Swim Team
2:13.16 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
483
Anna Clayton
17
CO
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Tea
2:13.17 2/17/23
2023 CO AP CSI Senior Meet
484
Lauren Elliott
18
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
2:13.21 10/3/21
Pacific Swimming SC Senior Ope
485
Genevieve Franklin
18
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:13.23 2/17/23
2023 CO AP CSI Senior Meet
486
Sophia Chao
18
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:13.25 11/5/22
2022 Joyce Lanphere Invitation
487
Sloan Zallen
17
CO
Foothills Swim Team
2:13.25 1/21/22
2022 CO Loveland Single Age Bl
488
Jaclyn Kanda
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:13.27 12/4/21
2021 CA AZOT Dec Last Chance
489
Greta Laborde Lagrave
18
SN
Dart Swimming
2:13.29 5/6/23
2023 SN Post High School Shave Meet
490
Megan Traina
17
PN
Wave Aquatics
2:13.31 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
491
Emily Lipscomb
17
PC
QuickSilver
2:13.35 2/17/24
2024 MAC Senior Open Trials &
492
Sala Yasumi
18
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
2:13.35 12/2/23
2023 HI 43rd Annual Ken Suenag
493
Abbegael Nynas
18
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
2:13.39 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
494
Anna Jorstad
17
CO
Brighton Bullfrogs
2:13.40 1/13/23
2023 CO CUDA Classic
495
Evie Morris
17
CO
Colorado Springs Swim Team
2:13.50 11/18/21
14th Annual Speedo High Desert
496
Aileen Zheng
18
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:13.51 12/2/21
2021 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
497
Ava Andaya
18
HI
Iolani Swim Club
2:13.52 11/18/22
HI 2022 Short Course Senior Ch
498
Whitney Wilkalis
18
PC
Orinda Aquatics
2:13.55 2/23/23
CC Juanita Allington Memorial Senior Meet
499
Lillian Wehr
17
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
2:13.56 11/3/23
2023 CO TOPS Denver Invitational
500
Michelle Axelson
18
HI
Kona Aquatics Club
2:13.56 4/22/23
2023-HI BIG ISLAND SWIMMING
501
Chelsea De La Calzada
18
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
2:13.56 12/2/22
2022 Winter Stampede Champions
502
Lily Erwin
17
SN
Northern Sierra Swimming
2:13.56 3/11/22
2022 SN 14&U Short Course Championships
503
Kaitlyn Conover-Emmert
18
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:13.57 1/14/23
CAL Invitational Swim Meet
504
Kyra Burns
18
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
2:13.58 2/5/22
2022 SN Winter Champs SCY JR+
505
Olivia Anfinson
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:13.62 10/20/23
2023 Sandpipers Pumpkin Invite
506
Alice Makarenko
17
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
2:13.62 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
507
Layla Bretz
18
OR
Newport Swim Team
2:13.63 1/3/20
2020 OR CAT Comfort Suites CAT
508
Sienna Hawbaker
17
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
2:13.64 2/17/23
2023 CO AP CSI Senior Meet
509
Sophie Beisel
18
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:13.71 6/19/21
SCSC Intrasquad meet
510
Gabi Nguyen
18
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:13.77 2/14/20
2020 SI Presidents' Day Senior
511
Keaton Canaday
18
PN
King Aquatic Club
2:13.81 12/3/21
2021 IE VAN Vandal Invitationa
512
Arina Zvercova
18
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
2:13.89 3/12/21
2021 AZ MAC Swim Spectacular
513
Eleanor McElwee
18
PN
Cascade Swim Club
2:13.89 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
514
Tiare Holokahi
18
SN
Vacaville Swim Club
2:13.93 6/11/21
2021 SN Summer Sanders SCY SR+
515
Kaile Itow
17
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:13.97 12/6/19
2019 Junior Olympic SC Winter
516
Amanda Miller
18
AZ
South West Aquatic Sports
2:13.98 2/17/23
31st Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
517
Catalina Kahan
18
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
2:13.98 6/19/21
2021 Summer Invite - Hosted by
518
Phoebe McCLaren
17
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
2:14.00 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
519
Macy Coad
17
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
2:14.01 2/5/22
2022 SN Winter Champs SCY JR+
520
Mackenzie Kawashiri
18
PC
Orinda Aquatics
2:14.03 2/23/23
CC Juanita Allington Memorial Senior Meet
521
Alexandra Grant
17
PC
Vallejo Aquatic Club
2:14.05 2/18/23
2023 Milpitas Aquatic Club Sen
522
Maren Rusk
18
PN
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
2:14.08 6/26/21
2021 PN WEST June SR Invitatio
523
Shayne Patrick
17
PC
Lakeridge Swim Team
2:14.10 1/12/24
2024 Blizzard Blast
524
Hope Hand
18
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:14.11 9/1/23
2023 AZ NEP Herculean Invitational
525
Savana Watts
18
NM
Artesia Aquatic Club
2:14.12 3/7/24
2024 NM New Mexico Swimming Short Course State Cha
526
Courtney Crawford
18
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
2:14.12 11/4/23
Harvest Splash
527
AUDREY Ng
18
SN
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
2:14.13 1/16/20
2020 PN AP Washington Open
528
Olivia Pratt
17
NM
Las Cruces Aquatic Team
2:14.16 1/13/23
COM Syntal Winter Invite SC22-
529
Paige Fast
18
CA
Fontana Aquatics Club
2:14.19 10/20/23
2023 CA Elite Otters A/BB/B Sh
530
Hailey Whittaker
17
CA
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
2:14.19 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
531
Elizabeth Ma
18
PN
King Aquatic Club
2:14.19 2/5/22
2022 PN BISC February Invitati
532
Drew Black
17
CC
Tule Nation Tritons
2:14.23 2/14/20
2020 CCS SC Junior Olympics
533
Mia Verwoest
18
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:14.23 3/2/23
2023 CA/NV Speedo Sectionals N
534
Momo Utusmi
17
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
2:14.25 9/4/21
2021CATeam Rebel Labor Day
535
Kaitlyn McMorrow
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:14.26 11/19/22
2022 PN November AGI, Division
536
Abby Raclaw
18
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:14.27 1/27/23
2023 SAC Winter Invite
537
Kaia Reeg
18
AK
Chugiak Aquatics Club
2:14.30 2/4/22
2022 Water Bowl
538
Issabelle Parrish
17
IE
Manta Ray Aquatics
2:14.31 1/27/24
2024 Winter Open
539
Ava Parker
17
AZ
Unattached
2:14.36 12/1/22
2022 AZ FAST Winter Lights
540
Rowan Sinclair
18
CA
Temecula Swim Club
2:14.37 2/4/23
2023 CA EC SC H & F Champions
541
Maegan Chow
17
CA
Brea Aquatics
2:14.37 9/23/23
2023 CA SCAL IMR/IMX Closed In
542
Ava San Jose
17
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
2:14.39 10/14/23
2023 CA PATH Fall Kickoff Seas
543
Kayme Hartway
18
PN
StingRay Swim Team
2:14.39 5/20/23
2023 PN SRST Pacific Coast Inv
544
Julie Gill
18
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
2:14.41 11/19/21
2021 PN WAVE November Invitati
545
Nina Spasojevic
17
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:14.44 1/14/23
CAL Invitational Swim Meet
546
Paiten Tobey
18
CO
Elevation Athletics
2:14.44 12/3/21
2021 CO CSI Pioneer Open
547
Amelia Habgood
18
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
2:14.45 2/24/22
2022 IA Short Course Championships
548
Ana-adela Duran
17
NM
Charger Aquatics
2:14.53 11/17/22
2022 NM 15th Annual Speedo CAQ High Desert Classic
549
Gigi Hioki
18
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
2:14.57 10/29/22
22nd Annual Bill Smith Invitat
550
Maia Webb
17
OR
Chehalem Swim Team
2:14.57 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
551
Joy Felner
18
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:14.60 1/29/21
2021 AZ SAC Winter Invite
552
Lucia Chapell
17
AK
Glacier Swim Team
2:14.61 4/26/24
2024 AK Swimming State Championships
553
Rachel Maki
18
SN
Shasta YMCA Sharks
2:14.63 7/28/23
2023 SN NVAL Championships
554
Megan Wang
17
PN
StingRay Swim Team
2:14.65 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
555
Avery Easterling
18
CC
Clovis Swim Club
2:14.67 2/20/21
2021 CC Clovis vs TNT Senior Meet
556
Takara Putt
18
PN
Valley Aquatics
2:14.68 5/15/21
2021 PN VAST May Intrasquad
557
Annika Hicks
17
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
2:14.68 10/22/22
SN Pumpkin Meet
558
Haley Gunderson
17
OR
Columbia River Swim Team
2:14.69 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
559
Kaylynn Misner
17
IE
Coeur d'Alene Area Swim Team
2:14.73 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
560
Merica Miller
17
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
2:14.74 4/21/22
2022 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
561
AJ Partridge
17
SI
Renegade Aquatics
2:14.74 12/18/21
2021 SI Winter Age Group Champ
562
Trinity Link
17
PN
University Place Aquatic Club
2:14.74 2/28/20
2020 PN ESC February Divisiona
563
Miko Baron
18
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
2:14.75 12/17/22
2022 SI Winter Age Group Champ
564
Hope Westphal
17
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
2:14.75 3/5/21
2021 IN SE Indiana Divisional Cha
565
Lucy Kokeny
17
UT
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
2:14.79 3/30/22
2022 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
566
Maya Van Atta
17
NM
Charger Aquatics
2:14.80 3/3/22
2022 NM State Championships
567
Savanah Westlynn
17
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
2:14.82 12/1/22
2022 Holiday Swim Festival
568
Delaney Cowan
17
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
2:14.82 3/5/22
2022 CA PATH Coastal Committee
569
Yara Hussein
17
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
2:14.84 1/14/23
Combined_2023 Road to Paris Se
570
Zoe Reynolds
18
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:14.85 2/17/23
2023 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
571
Tiara Jackson
18
CA
Alpha Aquatics
2:14.92 12/9/22
2022 CA SCS/SCAT WAG Champions
572
Sarah Koza
18
IE
La Grande Swim Club
2:14.94 3/1/24
2024 IES Short Course Champion
573
Olivia Still
18
OR
Redmond Aquatic Club Eels
2:14.96 1/12/23
2023 PN VAST 46th Annual Washi
574
Millie Grieve
17
PC
Lakeridge Swim Team
2:15.00 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
575
Adaline Harding
17
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
2:15.02 2/24/22
2022 UT SC Senior Champs
576
Sophia Jahn
18
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:15.04 1/22/21
2021 AZ MAC Saguaro Invitational
577
Gabby Henry
17
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
2:15.04 11/11/22
2022 OA Thanksgiving Turkey Me
578
Julia Heaps
17
IE
Manta Ray Aquatics
2:15.05 1/29/22
2022 IE Winter Open
579
Brionna Thomas
18
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:15.09 12/5/19
2019 Southern Senior Champs
580
Alyssa Teunissen
17
CO
Riptide Swim Team
2:15.09 11/3/23
2023 CO TOPS Denver Invitational
581
Amber Janky
17
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
2:15.10 10/22/22
2022 AZ FAST Monster Mash Intrasquad
582
Olivia Mills
18
AK
Glacier Swim Team
2:15.12 3/30/22
2022 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
583
Bianca Fernandez
18
SI
Tritons Aquatic Club
2:15.15 11/4/22
SN Folsom Senior Classic
584
Lana Gallimore
17
CA
South Orange County Aquatics
2:15.15 4/22/23
2023 CA SCAT GROUP #B April Cl
585
Ava Chavez
18
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:15.17 11/22/19
2019 SN SMST Gobbler Classic
586
Gaby Lai
18
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
2:15.18 3/12/22
PSL SC C/B/A+
587
Evelyn Buetow
18
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
2:15.18 2/4/22
2022 PN PN WEST February Invit
588
Syd Oneil
18
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
2:15.22 11/12/21
2021 CO Pikes Peak Finals
589
Katelyn Carver
18
PN
King Aquatic Club
2:15.24 3/25/23
2023 PN Spring Showdown
590
Ava Bautista
17
SN
Dart Swimming
2:15.27 12/5/19
2019 AZ NEP Holiday Swim Festival
591
Lane Gooding
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:15.29 11/18/23
2023 PN November AGI, Division
592
Riley Hull
17
SI
Heartland Swimming Association
2:15.29 11/18/23
2023 CA OTTR/YST Thanksgiving
593
Sydney Leslie
17
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
2:15.31 3/5/20
2020 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
594
Chloe Eyrich
17
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
2:15.31 10/20/23
2023 SN Sac Regional Open
595
Libby Smith
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:15.37 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
596
Ella Schoenfelder
18
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
2:15.38 3/3/22
2022 AZ SC Senior State
597
Carly Nelson
18
AK
Kachemak Swim Club
2:15.38 3/2/21
2021 AK KSC time trial 1
598
Bella Chavez
17
CA
Alpha Aquatics
2:15.45 2/17/23
31st Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
599
Lauren Prien
18
CO
Foothills Swim Team
2:15.46 2/18/22
2022 CO AP Colorado Senior Mee
600
Ashley Dangol
17
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
2:15.47 1/13/24
California Inviitational Swim
601
Paisley Walkley
18
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
2:15.47 3/3/23
2023 IES Short Course Champion
602
Jena Kistler
18
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
2:15.47 11/15/19
2019 CAST Fall Splash
603
Audrey Pickles
17
AZ
Unattached
2:15.49 1/28/22
2022 AZ SAC Winter Invite
604
Aria Kapoor
18
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:15.52 7/23/23
2023 PASA Summer Palooza
605
Annabel Cui
18
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:15.53 12/6/19
2019 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
606
Molly Roalson
18
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:15.55 2/21/20
2020 MT Swimming SC State Cham
607
Taryn Han
17
PN
Unattached
2:15.60 3/25/23
2023 PN Spring Showdown
608
Zea Rogers
17
CO
Aces Swim Club
2:15.60 2/17/23
2023 CO AP CSI Senior Meet
609
Grace Hadani
17
SN
Davis Aquamonsters
2:15.61 2/18/22
2022 SI Presidents' Day Senior
610
Lauren Palacios
18
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:15.62 3/6/20
2020 SN 14&Under Short Course Champs
611
Mia Monahan
17
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
2:15.62 2/16/23
2023 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
612
Morgan Deale
18
NM
Four Corners Aquatic Team
2:15.65 3/2/23
2023 NM 2023 New Mexico Swimming Short Course Stat
613
Hanna La Brada
18
CA
Whittier Aquatic Club
2:15.67 3/6/20
2020 CA Metro Committee Champi
614
Anya Fox
18
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:15.70 2/18/22
2022 Phoenix Winter Invitation
615
Isabella Aiello
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:15.72 7/31/21
BCH July Intrasquad Meet
616
Kirsten Herrmann
18
CA
Arroyo Grande Aquatic Club
2:15.72 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
617
Isabella Hategan
18
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
2:15.73 11/30/23
2023-24 Utah Swimming SC Senio
618
Renee Tan
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:15.74 12/4/21
2021 ILOP CWAC Mid-Season Chal
619
Hailey Walter
18
WY
Gillette Gators Swim Team
2:15.74 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
620
Gabrielle Patti
17
PN
Bremerton YMCA
2:15.74 5/20/23
2023 PSSA Spring Fling
621
Jillian Price
17
HI
Punahou Aquatics
2:15.80 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
622
Brynn Russell
17
PC
Carson Tigersharks
2:15.80 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
623
Joli Fong
18
OR
Columbia River Swim Team
2:15.83 3/4/22
2022 OSI Senior Region XII Are
624
Emily Gailushas
18
PN
King Aquatic Club
2:15.86 1/13/22
2022 PN AP Washington Open
625
Adelle Brush
17
CA
Black Team
2:15.89 6/17/21
CA 2021 NOVA June Age-Group In
626
Vega Sanchez
18
WY
Jackson Hole Stingrays
2:15.94 1/26/24
2024 WY SWAT 11th Annual Shiver in the River
627
Sara Rinkel
17
CA
Dolphin Aquatics
2:15.96 2/18/22
2022 SI Presidents' Day Senior
628
Ella McGonigle
17
CO
Denver Swim Academy
2:15.97 10/8/21
2021 CO FST Swim Pink Meet
629
Grace Cleary
17
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
2:15.99 11/4/22
Terrapins SC Senior II Prelims
630
Lily Wolfinger
18
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
2:16.02 2/24/24
2024 SN WAC Last Chance Qualifier
631
Aziza Meyer
17
PN
Bremerton YMCA
2:16.02 5/21/22
2022 PN SRST Pacific Coast Inv
632
Helen Schumaker
18
IE
Velocity Swimming
2:16.02 3/4/22
2022 IE SC Junior Olympics
633
Aishani Garg
17
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:16.04 7/23/23
2023 PASA Summer Palooza
634
Sephora Schoenheit
17
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
2:16.07 12/16/22
2022 TEAM Winter Invitational
635
Anna Rampoldi
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:16.08 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
636
Sara Mohtajkhorassani
17
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
2:16.14 2/12/22
2022 Pacific Swimming SC Senio
637
Kaylee Leong
18
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
2:16.14 9/10/22
2022 CA AP EAST Salute to Hero
638
Sophia Love
17
SN
Rocklin Swim Team
2:16.15 9/25/22
2022 SN VACA SCY AGO Season Opener
639
Ellie Malone
17
CA
The Swim Team
2:16.19 3/4/23
2023 Riptide March SC Meet
640
Keelan Ritchie
17
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:16.19 1/16/20
2020 PN AP Washington Open
641
Alyson Chew
17
PN
Unattached
2:16.22 2/19/22
2022 PN BC February Invitation
642
Natalie Huddart
18
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:16.23 7/23/22
2022 AZ PSC End of Season SCY
643
Ginger Mago
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
2:16.24 3/3/22
2022 AZ SC Senior State
644
Addie Klein
17
MT
Billings YMCA
2:16.24 2/16/23
2023 MT Swimming SC State Cham
645
Chloe Addiego
18
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:16.26 12/13/19
2019 CA SBSC/SCS WAG
646
Camille McClafferty
18
OR
Columbia River Swim Team
2:16.26 1/5/24
2024 CST Shark Chase Invitatio
647
Myah Kunz
18
MT
Unattached
2:16.27 3/13/21
2021 MT BOZ Regional Replaceme
648
Corrina Carras
18
PN
King Aquatic Club
2:16.28 2/17/23
31st Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
649
Amalie Claus-Udarbe
18
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:16.29 11/19/21
2021 SN Gobbler Classic
650
Riley Baldwin
18
SI
Renegade Aquatics
2:16.34 10/23/21
2021 SI IMX BB MIN ALL AGES ME
651
Audrey Hemsworth
18
PC
Thunder Coast Aquatics
2:16.36 2/24/22
2022 Juanita Allington Memoria
652
Renata Nobile-Orozco
17
PC
Aptos Cabrillo Swim Team
2:16.38 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
653
Alex Milisavljevic
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:16.40 2/18/23
2023 ROSE SCY Senior Intrasqua
654
Maddie Rivard
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:16.41 1/12/23
2023 PN VAST 46th Annual Washi
655
Marlee Repp
18
PC
Northbay Aquatics
2:16.45 1/14/23
CAL Invitational Swim Meet
656
Bridget Sortor
17
OR
Bend Swim Club
2:16.45 1/3/20
2020 OR CAT Comfort Suites CAT
657
Tea Brandon
17
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
2:16.46 2/20/20
2020 HI Hawaiian Swimming Age
658
Claire Jones
18
OR
Chehalem Swim Team
2:16.50 3/2/23
2023 OSI Senior Region XII Are
659
Bella Schultz
18
NM
Roadrunners of Albuquerque Aq
2:16.51 3/7/24
2024 NM New Mexico Swimming Short Course State Cha
660
Madison Arnold
17
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
2:16.51 2/18/22
2022 CO AP Colorado Senior Mee
661
Petra Evans
18
CA
Brea Aquatics
2:16.51 12/9/22
2022 CA SCS/SCAT WAG Champions
662
Kyla Ellison
18
HI
Aloha Aquatics Association
2:16.51 2/16/23
2023 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
663
Gia Cadiz
18
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
2:16.52 2/14/20
2020 CA AP ISCA Elite Showcase
664
Hana Schmidt
18
AZ
Unattached
2:16.57 4/16/21
2021 AZ SC Regional Classic @ NEP
665
Callahan White
17
SI
Pacific Swim
2:16.57 12/17/22
2022 SI Winter Age Group Champ
666
Scout Hawkins
18
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:16.57 4/23/21
2021 CO CSI 13-14 Spring Invit
667
Lauren Stephens
17
IE
Unattached
2:16.58 3/18/22
2022 Washington State Age Grou
668
Erika Correa
17
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:16.58 2/12/22
2022 Pacific Swimming SC Senio
669
Arianna De Luna
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:16.60 9/22/23
2023CATeam Rebel SC Meet
670
Mia Aberle
18
OR
The Dolphins Swim Team
2:16.61 3/4/22
2022 OSI Senior Region XII Are
671
Bella Chang
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:16.63 12/10/21
2021 PN 13-14 Winter SC Champi
672
Caroline Cooper
18
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
2:16.63 1/5/23
2023 Olympus Aquatics IMR II
673
Sawyer Yahna
18
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
2:16.64 4/17/21
CST vs LOSC
674
Elizabeth Dimig
18
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:16.64 1/24/20
2020 CO TOPS Colorado Open
675
Hailey Imasa
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:16.66 2/19/22
2022 CA Desert Committee Champ
676
Chloe Inouye
17
HI
Punahou Aquatics
2:16.67 11/6/21
2021 HI Swim Kauai Age Group M
677
Grace Biddle
17
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
2:16.67 11/17/23
2023 HI Senior Fall Championsh
678
Billie Koehler
18
CO
Denver Swim Academy
2:16.68 11/3/22
2022 Kevin B Perry Senior Meet
679
Mia Villa
18
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
2:16.69 10/25/19
2019 SI ICAC BB MIN (GOLD) ALL
680
Laura Rigby
18
UT
Cache Valley Marlins Swim Team
2:16.70 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
681
Kenzie Myco
17
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
2:16.75 1/22/21
2021 AZ MAC Saguaro Invitational
682
Sydney Sternitzke
17
AZ
Unattached
2:16.77 3/3/22
2022 AZ SC Senior State
683
Millie Grieve
17
PC
Lakeridge Swim Team
2:16.77 2/10/23
2023 Valentines Day Age Group
684
Lulu Martin Del Campo
17
PC
Orinda Aquatics
2:16.78 2/23/23
CC Juanita Allington Memorial Senior Meet
685
Brooke McCoy
18
SI
Manta Ray Aquatics
2:16.79 12/18/21
2021 SI Winter Age Group Champ
686
Belise Swartwood
18
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
2:16.80 10/26/19
2019 HI 20th Annual Bill Smith
687
Amelia Eubanks
18
OR
The Dolphins Swim Team
2:16.84 1/18/20
2020 Thunderbolt Round Robin I
688
Liberty Bergquist
17
CO
Unattached
2:16.86 2/17/23
2023 CO AP CSI Senior Meet
689
Maddie Wheeler
18
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:16.88 4/10/21
2021 CA AZOT v LKWD April Dual
690
Alyssa Dimitriadis
17
CA
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
2:16.91 3/9/24
2024 CA EAST Closed Invite - M
691
Paulina Chavis
17
HI
Unattached
2:16.94 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
692
Katie Rumsey
18
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
2:16.96 12/13/19
2019 OR HEAT Age Group Jubilee
693
Mia Saavedra
18
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
2:16.96 10/20/23
2023 THSC Fall Invitational (#
694
Ella Lesnever
17
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:16.97 1/19/24
2024 Rose Winter Intrasquad
695
Clara Williams
18
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
2:17.00 1/19/24
2024 ISCA January Classic
696
Gretchen Lane
17
UT
Park City Swimming
2:17.02 3/8/24
WFFM Senior Finale 2024
697
Chayse Schierkolk
18
WY
Casper Swim Club
2:17.02 2/25/22
2022 WY Winter Short Course Ch
698
Gracie Goss
17
PC
Douglas Dolfins
2:17.03 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
699
Julia Pisano
17
CA
Black Team
2:17.04 1/13/23
2023 ROSE Go the Distance SCY
700
Adilene Dela Cruz
17
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:17.06 11/20/20
2020 SN SMST Gobbler Classic
701
Renee Burton
18
CO
Aces Swim Club
2:17.10 10/14/22
2022 CO MACS Fall Invitational
702
Isabel DeLay
17
WY
Capital City Aquatics
2:17.14 2/24/23
2023 WY Wyoming Swimming 2023 Winter Short Course
703
Ava Peterson
18
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:17.15 3/5/20
2020 AZ SC Age Group State Cha
704
Skye Rehard
18
WY
Gillette Gators Swim Team
2:17.15 3/6/20
2020 WY Winter Short Course Ch
705
Lucy Marek
18
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
2:17.16 3/3/22
2022 AZ SC Senior State
706
Lily Neumann
18
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
2:17.17 10/12/19
2019 CA TORR IMR/IMX
707
AVERY Rosevold
18
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
2:17.21 4/30/21
2021 SN CCA Splash And Dash 13+ T F 20
708
Andrea Choi
17
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:17.22 11/10/23
2023 SN Folsom Senior Classic
709
Natasha Bridge
17
PN
Pro Swimming
2:17.22 2/20/21
2021 PN Cascade Quarantine Cla
710
Molly Rayburn
17
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
2:17.23 2/18/22
2022 SI Presidents' Day Senior
711
Lucy Rush
17
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
2:17.23 2/4/22
2022 FGSC Coast Range Qualifie
712
Emma Harper
18
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
2:17.24 12/3/21
2021 CO CSI Pioneer Open
713
Skyla Lang
18
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:17.26 1/18/20
2020 PC CAL SCY SCY T&F
714
Cali Watts
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:17.33 1/28/22
2022 AZ SAC Winter Invite
715
Lucy Penna
17
SR
Sawtooth Aquatic Club
2:17.33 2/28/20
2020 SRS NW Region YMCA Swim C
716
Kiersten Tyson
18
PN
North Whidbey Aquatic Club
2:17.33 2/28/20
2020 PN TAC Feb Divisionals, D
717
Jayden Hall
18
HI
Kona Aquatics Club
2:17.35 11/19/21
2021 HI Short Course Senior Ch
718
Diane Park
18
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
2:17.35 10/20/23
2023 THSC Fall Invitational (#
719
Emily Meyer
17
SR
Voltage Swim Team
2:17.35 2/3/24
2024 SR Igloo Swim Meet
720
Genesee Quon
18
PC
Diablo Aquatics Devil Rays
2:17.37 6/18/21
Reno Aquatic Club Gamble
721
Kalona Kok
17
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
2:17.40 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
722
Tulip Hori
18
HI
Hawaii Swimming Club Maui
2:17.41 2/20/20
2020 HI Hawaiian Swimming Age
723
Katarina Klatt
18
PC
Northern Nevada Aquatics
2:17.44 10/6/23
2023 SN CCA SPOOK-TACULAR AGO Swim Meet
724
Hannah Marinovich
17
CC
Clovis Swim Club
2:17.46 12/11/20
20 NT LAC ARENA Winter Champio
725
Ruth Harkins
18
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:17.46 2/19/22
CA 2022 Presidents Day Senior
726
Andrea Zurias
18
UT
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
2:17.52 2/25/21
2021 UT SC Senior Champs
727
Emma Scheidler
18
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
2:17.54 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
728
Madelynn Fenwick
18
UT
South Davis Aquatic Team
2:17.58 2/23/23
2023 UT SC Sr. Champs
729
Kaylee Maldonado
18
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
2:17.61 3/6/20
2020 SNS 14&Under Short Course Cham
730
Taylor Dean
17
CO
Aces Swim Club
2:17.62 1/13/23
2023 CO CUDA Classic
731
Savannah Phillips
17
AZ
Unattached
2:17.64 3/2/23
Arizona Swimming Short Course
732
Alyssa Burdick
17
PC
Alto Swim Club
2:17.64 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
733
Beca Bringard
18
UT
Skyline Swim Club
2:17.66 12/27/22
57th Kearns Holiday Open Invit
734
Raine Parker
18
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:17.66 12/9/22
2022 CA SCS OTTR WAG Champions
735
Sammie Baxter
17
AZ
Unattached
2:17.68 3/10/22
AZ 2022 SC Age Group State Cha
736
Chloe Kim
17
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:17.69 12/20/19
2019 2SCS/LAKEWOOD SENIOR INVI
737
Catherine Kniffin
18
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
2:17.70 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
738
Piper Majors
17
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
2:17.76 3/6/20
2020 IES SC Junior Olympics
739
Nicole Byrnes Cortinas
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:17.77 11/19/21
2021 AZ MAC USASWIM IMX
740
Anna Hassell
17
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
2:17.78 2/18/22
2022 CO AP Colorado Senior Mee
741
Preslie West
17
NM
Four Corners Aquatic Team
2:17.78 3/2/23
2023 NM 2023 New Mexico Swimming Short Course Stat
742
Colette Dhenin
18
NM
Cavern City Swim Club
2:17.79 3/7/24
2024 NM New Mexico Swimming Short Course State Cha
743
Maya Voss
17
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:17.82 2/17/23
2023 President's Day Senior Cl
744
Emerson Reid
18
AZ
Unattached
2:17.83 3/3/22
2022 AZ SC Senior State
745
Nehir Donmez
17
UT
South Davis Aquatic Team
2:17.85 9/29/23
Tsunami Fall Kick Off 2023
746
Audrey Lie
17
CA
Alpha Aquatics
2:17.87 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
747
Ella Ackerman
17
SN
Dart Swimming
2:17.88 5/15/21
WAC DART May Pentathalon
748
Ashlyn Park
17
CA
Blast Sharks
2:17.91 12/9/22
2022 CA SCS/SCAT WAG Champions
749
Charlie Smith
17
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
2:17.91 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
750
Claire Wu
18
CA
Ccat Swimmin
2:17.92 3/19/22
2022 CA BUEN March Meet
751
Sara Kriegh
17
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
2:17.92 11/18/23
2023 PN November AGI, Division
752
Dru Bauman
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:17.93 11/10/22
2022 NV State SC Championship
753
Elaine Liu
17
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
2:17.94 7/8/21
2021 UT OA Summer Splash
754
Lenja Osborne
17
CO
Greenwood Tiger Sharks Swim Te
2:17.94 1/21/22
2022 CO FAST Winter Open
755
Gracie Mynatt
18
NM
Las Cruces Aquatic Team
2:17.96 3/3/22
2022 NM State Championships
756
Kamdyn Swanson
17
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
2:17.98 2/17/23
2023 CO AP CSI Senior Meet
757
Chloe Stinson
17
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
2:17.98 12/7/19
2019 CA AAA December BRW
758
Paige Dangleis
17
OR
Columbia River Swim Team
2:18.00 1/5/24
2024 CST Shark Chase Invitatio
759
Calliope Williams
18
PC
Lakeridge Swim Team
2:18.01 11/11/21
2021 NV State Championships
760
Olivia Greer
18
CO
Loveland Swim Club
2:18.02 12/2/22
2022 Winter Stampede Champions
761
Julia Lund
17
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
2:18.03 2/22/24
2024 MT Swimming SC State Cham
762
Savannah Evans
18
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
2:18.04 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
763
Alexandria Dornoff
18
CA
La Mirada Armada
2:18.05 2/3/23
2023 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
764
Kathryn Hutter
18
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
2:18.06 2/21/20
2020 JO's @ YWSF
765
Chloe Gonzalez
17
CA
Swim Torrance
2:18.06 12/3/21
2021 Dixie Stampede Winter Cha
766
Maya Washburn
17
AZ
Unattached
2:18.07 9/4/21
2021 AZ NEP Herculean Invitational -2
767
Heather O'Brien
17
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
2:18.10 12/9/22
2022 CA SCS/SCAT WAG Champions
768
Grace Andrews
18
PN
StingRay Swim Team
2:18.12 5/20/23
2023 PN SRST Pacific Coast Inv
769
Bhavanashree Vishwanath
17
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
2:18.15 1/25/20
Santa Clara Senior Open
770
Taylor Park
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:18.18 2/19/22
CA 2022 Presidents Day Senior
771
Evette Um
17
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
2:18.19 12/13/19
2019 CA SBSC/SCS WAG
772
Audrey Chung
18
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:18.21 2/14/20
2020 SI Presidents' Day Senior
773
Jessica Chu
18
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
2:18.22 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
774
Evelyn Claeys
17
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
2:18.23 10/20/23
2023 CO MACS Fall Invitational
775
Abigail Aggarao
17
CA
Unattached
2:18.26 12/3/22
2022 CA ORCA DEC WAG LAST CHAN
776
Bell Sleeper
17
CO
Evergreen Hurricanes
2:18.28 12/2/21
2021 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
777
Emilie Coleman
18
CO
Foothills Swim Team
2:18.29 12/2/21
2021 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
778
Allison Graham
17
OR
The Dolphins Swim Team
2:18.29 3/4/22
2022 OSI Senior Region XII Are
779
Spencer Damaske
18
CA
Brea Aquatics
2:18.32 11/12/22
2022 BREA SC MEET @ Mt Sac
780
Claire Hanna
17
PN
King Aquatic Club
2:18.32 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
781
Sasha Gadalov
17
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
2:18.33 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
782
Kendall Keshen
18
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
2:18.35 10/21/23
2023 CA October Coastal SBSC M
783
Vanessa Lee
17
PC
QuickSilver
2:18.42 2/12/22
2022 Pacific Swimming SC Senio
784
Kathleen McCarthy
17
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
2:18.42 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
785
Delany Schain
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:18.43 1/26/24
2024 AZ NEP 20th Annual Phil Levine Invite
786
Eileen Portillo
17
CA
Tsm Aquatics
2:18.47 1/28/23
2023 CA TORR Polar Plunge
787
Marissa-Kelley Recio
17
SN
Dart Swimming
2:18.51 2/5/22
2022 SN DART Superleague Champs
788
Kelly Ishihara
17
CA
Alpha Aquatics
2:18.52 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
789
Megan Toal
18
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
2:18.52 12/9/22
2022 CA SCS/SCAT WAG Champions
790
Devon Silberman
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:18.55 1/7/23
2023 CORRECTED Nova BB Minimum
791
Grace Vecchi
17
AZ
Unattached
2:18.56 2/13/21
2021 AZ RIO Lost Dutchman Invite
792
Sofia Brys
17
CA
Seal Beach Swim Club
2:18.58 10/9/21
2021 CA SET Oct 9-10 Closed In
793
Maggie Dean
18
MT
Glacier Aquatic Club
2:18.58 4/16/21
2021 AK GSC Intersquad Championships
794
Kaitlyn Bonnett
17
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
2:18.60 12/28/23
58th Kearns Holiday Open Invit
795
Emma Osborne
17
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
2:18.61 11/18/23
2023 Lakewood Aquatics Thanksg
796
Norah Jose
17
PN
King Aquatic Club
2:18.64 3/25/23
2023 PN Spring Showdown
797
Jamie Ranlett
18
SN
Del Paso Country Club
2:18.70 12/21/19
2019 SI Winter Age Group Champ
798
Kellee Munoz
18
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
2:18.70 11/15/19
2019 AZ MAC USA Swimming Im Xtreme
799
Ava Ross
17
CO
Greenwood Tiger Sharks Swim Te
2:18.72 1/21/22
2022 CO TOPS Colorado Open
800
Reese Carpenter
18
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:18.75 2/17/23
31st Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
801
Abbey Fox
17
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
2:18.75 12/8/23
2023 AZ PSC Candy Cane Classic
802
Julia Botvinik
18
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
2:18.76 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
803
Amber Paul
18
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:18.79 2/18/23
2023 ROSE SCY Senior Intrasqua
804
Pema Anain
17
IE
Coeur d'Alene Area Swim Team
2:18.80 11/10/23
2023 Adam England Memorial Fal
805
Charlotte Lungren
17
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:18.85 11/20/21
Pacific Swimming senior open m
806
Megan Groholski
18
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
2:18.91 3/4/21
AZ Swimming SC Senior Classic
807
Louisa Lungershausen
17
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
2:18.91 12/15/23
2023 TEAM Winter Invitational
808
Saveta Holunga
17
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
2:18.97 2/24/22
2022 Juanita Allington Memoria
809
Tiffany Chan
17
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
2:18.97 3/25/23
2023 PN Spring Showdown
810
Mayu Yager
17
CA
La Mirada Armada
2:18.98 4/2/22
2022 Metro Committee Spring Ch
811
Leah Winn
18
PN
Wave Aquatics
2:18.98 11/19/22
2022 PN November AGI, Division
812
Olivia Powell
17
OR
Lionfish Athletics
2:19.04 1/24/20
2020 OR LOSC Winter Challenge
813
Amelia Snyder
17
OR
Chehalem Swim Team
2:19.08 1/5/24
2024 CST Shark Chase Invitatio
814
Tia Kenessey
18
HI
Aloha Aquatics Association
2:19.12 12/3/22
2022 HI 42nd Annual Ken Suenag
815
Akela Ney
17
SI
Michael Andrew Swim Academy
2:19.15 12/8/23
2023 Kaua'i Winter Invitationa
816
Savannah Bell
17
AZ
Surprise Storm
2:19.19 1/16/21
2021 AZ NEP Phil Levine Invitational-4
817
Lola Sheridan
18
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
2:19.19 12/2/22
2022 MT BAC Speedo Holiday Inv
818
Aida Park
17
PN
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
2:19.20 11/18/23
2023 PN November AGI Division 4
819
Alexia Fajardo
17
PC
Aptos Cabrillo Swim Team
2:19.21 10/21/23
OAPB SC Senior Open 10.21.23.1
820
Kate-hayden Stickley
18
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
2:19.22 12/2/22
2022 Winter Stampede Champions
821
Leyna Nguyen
17
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
2:19.22 10/7/23
2023 CA Orange County Senior #
822
Chloe Amos
17
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:19.23 11/4/23
2023 Joyce Lanphere Invitation
823
Alexsa Gimenez
18
CA
Commerce Aquatics Swim Team
2:19.29 12/10/21
2021 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
824
Nanami Chrysler
17
SN
Davis Aquamonsters
2:19.30 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
825
Mia Onkels
17
PN
Unattached
2:19.31 1/13/22
2022 PN AP Washington Open
826
Emery Dill
17
HI
Aulea Swim Club
2:19.32 11/17/23
2023 HI Senior Fall Championsh
827
Aayla Deter
17
CO
YMCA Wahoos Swim Club
2:19.32 3/3/23
2023 CO NCS Winter District Ch
828
Elsa Fullerton
18
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
2:19.33 1/19/24
2024 CO FAST Winter Open
829
Keira Duffy
17
PC
Douglas Dolfins
2:19.33 11/10/22
2022 NV State SC Championship
830
CALLIE Drefs
18
SN
Woodland Swim Team
2:19.34 1/28/22
2022 SN STAS Bud Meyer
831
Caitlin Hopkins
17
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
2:19.44 9/23/23
2023 PASA SC Super League Meet
832
Jackie Auerbach
17
CO
Aces Swim Club
2:19.44 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
833
Julia Lecrivain
17
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
2:19.47 11/4/23
2023 CA BUEN David Graham
834
Malia Ciolli
18
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
2:19.47 1/12/23
2023 PN VAST 46th Annual Washi
835
Hannah Winn
17
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
2:19.50 11/10/23
2023 CO PPA Finals
836
Lauren Greenwell
18
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
2:19.50 2/24/22
2022 UT SC Senior Champs
837
Linnea Nelson
17
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
2:19.50 12/27/21
2022 UT Kearns Holiday Open
838
Mai Sakabe
17
CO
Aces Swim Club
2:19.51 3/17/22
2022 WI Colorado Connections I
839
Alexa Disano
17
CA
Dolphin Aquatics
2:19.52 2/17/23
2023 President's Day Senior Cl
840
Molly Ryan
17
SI
North Coast Aquatics
2:19.55 2/7/20
2020 SI SC Junior Olympics
841
Claire Hurty
18
OR
Newport Swim Team
2:19.55 3/4/22
2022 OSI Senior Region XII Are
842
Madi Beier
17
OR
Forest Grove Swim Club
2:19.65 2/3/23
2023 Coast Range Qualifier
843
Camryn Qsar
17
CC
ACE Aquatics
2:19.66 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
844
Avery Heid
18
CA
South Orange County Aquatics
2:19.66 12/10/21
2021 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
845
Greta Doroski
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
2:19.67 12/10/21
2021 PN 13-14 Winter SC Champi
846
Ella Franklin
17
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
2:19.68 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
847
Quinn Whorley
17
PN
Cascade Swim Club
2:19.69 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
848
Sarah Cook
17
UT
Cache Valley Marlins Swim Team
2:19.69 5/4/24
2024 UT CVM Marlins May Meet
849
Kyah Bindrup
17
UT
Cache Valley Marlins Swim Team
2:19.70 12/10/22
Marlins December Open 2022
850
Angela Roberts
18
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
2:19.71 12/2/21
2021 Holiday Swim Festival
851
Kayla Chapman
17
OR
The Dolphins Swim Team
2:19.71 11/6/21
2021 Amy Eha Memorial Fall-Inv
852
Kaitlyn Eiring
18
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
2:19.73 10/21/22
2022 CO Scary FAST Invite
853
Sadie Schaffer
17
SR
Nampa Swim Team
2:19.74 4/1/23
April Pools 2023
854
Alaina Reeves
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:19.78 2/24/23
2023 AZ AZSI SC Regional Championship (SAC)
855
Emma Ingalls
17
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
2:19.79 11/10/23
2023 Adam England Memorial Fal
856
Guielsie Borbon
17
CA
Desert Storm Swimming
2:19.81 1/20/23
2023CATeam Rebel Winter Invite
857
Corina Amundson
18
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
2:19.83 2/24/22
2022 MT Swimming SC State Cham
858
Chloe Auyeung
18
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
2:19.83 2/19/22
CA 2022 Presidents Day Senior
859
Ashlyn Pepich
18
PN
University Place Aquatic Club
2:19.83 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
860
Helena Colletta
18
HI
Hawaii Swimming Club Maui
2:19.83 10/23/21
2021 HI 21st Annual Bill Smith
861
Sienna Nordquist
17
NM
Charger Aquatics
2:19.84 3/2/23
2023 NM 2023 New Mexico Swimming Short Course Stat
862
Vanessa Marroquin-Guzman
18
PC
Aptos Cabrillo Swim Team
2:19.89 10/21/23
OAPB SC Senior Open 10.21.23.1
863
Juliana Kampf
17
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
2:19.90 3/5/22
2022 PN Chinook March Madness
864
Ella Drakulich
17
CO
Denver Swim Academy
2:19.93 3/12/21
2021 CO PPA March Qualifier
865
Kylee Clark
17
CO
Aspire Aquatics of Colorado
2:19.95 2/17/23
2023 CO AP CSI Senior Meet
866
Morgan Kukral
18
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
2:20.00 12/4/20
2020 SN SMST Senior Winter Champ
867
Julia Beskind
18
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
2:20.01 2/21/20
2020 AZ JO's@ SAC
868
Hadley Larson
17
CO
Longmont Swim Club
2:20.03 4/23/21
2021 CO CSI 13-14 Spring Invit
869
Katie Dannenbring
17
CA
Orange Regional Competitive Aq
2:20.04 10/8/22
2022 Riptide October 2022 SC M
870
Makenzie Kelley
18
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
2:20.08 2/24/23
AZSI 2023 Short Course Regiona
871
Addison Jones
17
CO
Loveland Swim Club
2:20.15 10/20/23
2023 CO Loveland Fall Open
872
Tatiana Dorrestein
17
SI
Coronado Swim Association Team
2:20.15 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
873
Izzy Cox
18
SI
Manta Ray Aquatics
2:20.19 10/23/21
2021 SI IMX BB MIN ALL AGES ME
874
Adriana Gamez
18
PN
Unattached
2:20.20 1/16/20
2020 PN AP Washington Open
875
Charlotte Fishman
17
CA
Black Team
2:20.20 2/19/22
CA 2022 Presidents Day Senior
876
Freya Miehl
17
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
2:20.20 12/1/23
2023 Comfort Suites Corvallis
877
Paige Heiken
18
HI
Aulea Swim Club
2:20.21 2/16/23
2023 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
878
Maddie Taylor
18
MT
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
2:20.22 11/18/22
2022 MAC Fall Invitational
879
Alexandra Llamas-Cruz
18
PC
Carson Tigersharks
2:20.24 2/18/22
2022 CCS SC Junior Olympics
880
Kelsey Dodge
18
PC
Monterey Bay Swim Club
2:20.25 12/11/21
Pacific Swimming SC Senior 2 P
881
Francesca Benavidez
18
NM
Beast Aquatics
2:20.27 2/15/20
2020 NM Last Chance Open
882
Abigail Wood
18
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
2:20.28 1/14/22
2022 CO CUDA Classic
883
Alexia Bravo
17
OR
Columbia River Swim Team
2:20.28 11/17/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Turkey Sho
884
Sabrina Kersey
17
CO
Colorado Springs Swim Team
2:20.31 11/11/22
2022 CO PIkes Peak Finals
885
Lola Reynolds
18
PN
Unattached
2:20.33 4/30/22
2022 PN Wave Spring IMX-IMR In
886
Macy Dall
17
CA
Buenaventura Swim Club
2:20.33 2/25/23
2023 CA BUEN Coastal Champs
887
Kirsten Sautel
17
OR
Sweet Home Swim Club
2:20.34 1/21/23
2023 Lebanon Invitational
888
Julia Raskay
17
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
2:20.36 3/4/22
2022 CO NCS Winter District Ch
889
Emma Upton
17
SN
North State Narwhals
2:20.37 4/24/21
2021 SN Chico Aquajets SNS VC Las
890
Chloe Cayetano
17
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
2:20.40 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
891
Faith Fox
18
UT
Lehi Aquatics Team
2:20.43 2/23/23
2023 UT SC Sr. Champs
892
Gabi Fish
17
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
2:20.45 10/13/23
2023 CO PPA Harvest Heats
893
Genevieve McCullar
17
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
2:20.45 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
894
Nicka Devyatov
17
AZ
J Swim Club
2:20.46 4/16/21
2021 AZ SC Regional Classic @ NEP
895
Ava Portello
17
SN
Dart Swimming
2:20.49 1/14/23
2023 SN DART SACRAMENTO JUNIOR+ TRIALSFINALS MEET
896
Kokona Watanabe
17
HI
Iolani Swim Club
2:20.55 2/20/20
2020 HI Hawaiian Swimming Age
897
Hayley Smith
18
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
2:20.56 9/23/23
2023 CA TMEC Welcome to Fall A
898
SUMMER Mai
17
SN
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
2:20.56 1/28/22
2022 SN STAS Bud Meyer
899
Ava Anderson
18
CO
Foothills Swim Team
2:20.58 12/6/19
2019 CO CSI Pioneer Open
900
Sydney Kennedy
17
CA
Unattached
2:20.59 2/4/22
2022 CA AZOT BB JO Max RESTORE
901
Roni Black
17
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
2:20.63 1/22/21
2021 UT New Year Celebration
902
Claire Mao
17
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
2:20.63 1/25/20
Santa Clara Senior Open
903
Uma Pal
17
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
2:20.65 5/2/21
2021 PN BISC Time Trial 11 - S
904
Sydney Pippert
18
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
2:20.70 1/13/23
2023 CO CUDA Classic
905
Mina Lim
17
PC
Orinda Aquatics
2:20.71 10/22/22
Orinda Aquatics PC Senior SC
906
Dani Lambert
17
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
2:20.72 11/3/23
2023 McSwimville Invitational
907
Jessica Jackson
18
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
2:20.72 1/12/23
2023 PN VAST 46th Annual Washi
908
Katie Ketter
18
CO
Aces Swim Club
2:20.72 3/6/20
2020 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
909
Tatum Hoffer
18
AZ
J Swim Club
2:20.76 2/13/21
2021 AZ RIO Lost Dutchman Invite
910
Evelyn Kelly
17
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
2:20.76 3/1/24
2024 IES Short Course Champion
911
Izzy Porter
17
PC
Lakeridge Swim Team
2:20.77 1/12/24
2024 Blizzard Blast
912
Sam Sousa
18
PC
QuickSilver
2:20.78 9/24/22
TCA Short Course Senior Open M
913
Ailie Peter
17
PN
Unattached
2:20.79 11/12/21
2021 PN SMAC Fall Invitational
914
MJ Gilligan
18
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
2:20.82 1/28/22
2022 AZ SAC Winter Invite
915
Aryana Smith-Petersen
17
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
2:20.84 12/8/23
2023 AZ PSC Candy Cane Classic
916
Jocasta Xie
17
PN
Pro Swimming
2:20.84 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
917
Namya Sarup
17
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
2:20.86 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
918
Madeleine Watt
18
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
2:20.87 2/24/22
2022 UT SC Senior Champs
919
Tera Schultz
18
CO
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Tea
2:20.90 11/12/21
2021 CO Pikes Peak Finals
920
Vivian Leege
17
CO
Denver Swim Academy
2:20.91 3/31/21
2021 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
921
Kate Pyatt
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:20.95 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @NEP
922
Madeline Fox
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:20.96 10/8/22
2022 PN SMAC Fall Kick-off Inv
923
Tiana Timmons
17
SI
Pacific Swim
2:20.99 12/17/22
2022 SI Winter Age Group Champ
924
Crystal Benjamin
18
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
2:21.02 1/14/23
Winter Fiesta Invitational 202
925
Saffron Collins
17
CA
Alpha Aquatics
2:21.14 12/9/22
2022 CA SCS/SCAT WAG Champions
926
Emma Rampoldi
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:21.14 2/18/23
2023 TYR Desert Committee Cham
927
Lucy Reinhart
17
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
2:21.14 1/28/22
2022 OR TTSC Winter Qualifier
928
Zoe Cedano
17
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
2:21.15 3/26/22
2022 CA Eastern Committee Wint
929
Piper Diehn
18
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
2:21.17 10/23/21
PC SC Senior Open
930
Paige Reilly
17
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
2:21.17 1/6/24
2024 CO MACS Winter Invitation
931
Mckenna Schilling
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:21.20 2/24/23
2023 PN BBST Feb AGI Division
932
Leala Lara
17
CO
Aces Swim Club
2:21.21 2/11/23
2023 CO ACES Winter Open
933
Rilynn Smith
17
UT
Lehi Aquatics Team
2:21.22 11/30/23
2023-24 Utah Swimming SC Senio
934
Lara Sasarman
17
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
2:21.26 2/17/23
2023 CO AP CSI Senior Meet
935
Meliana Calica
17
PC
Orinda Aquatics
2:21.27 5/7/23
2023 DACA Post CCS/NCS Senior
936
Kathryn Duvall
17
IE
Manta Ray Aquatics
2:21.28 1/27/24
2024 Winter Open
937
Emma Lindstrom
17
CO
Avon Swim Club
2:21.30 10/21/22
2022 CO Scary FAST Invite
938
Talia Wentz
17
AK
Midnight Sun Swim Team
2:21.30 6/3/21
2021 AK OPA Alaska Junior Olympics
939
Miyu On
18
CA
Swim Torrance
2:21.31 2/25/22
2022 Pacific Committee SC Cham
940
Keilani Greer
18
SN
Dart Swimming
2:21.31 9/24/22
TCA Short Course Senior Open M
941
Ella Tyroler
18
NM
Charger Aquatics
2:21.32 3/2/23
2023 NM 2023 New Mexico Swimming Short Course Stat
942
Ava de Leeuw
17
IE
Sandpoint Sharks Swim Club
2:21.36 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
943
Aubrey Hutter
18
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
2:21.41 3/10/23
2023 CO NJ Mile High Champions
944
Jane Hanson
17
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
2:21.42 1/13/22
2022 PN AP Washington Open
945
Gentry Hagedorn
17
OR
Blue Dolphin Swim Team
2:21.44 11/13/21
BAAC Fall Invitetational
946
Taylor Grader
17
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
2:21.47 11/18/23
Mesa Aquatics Club IM Ready In
947
Cameron Alexander
17
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
2:21.49 11/6/21
2021 CA David Graham Memorial
948
Rachel An
17
CA
Unattached
2:21.55 11/19/22
CA 2022 NOVAmber Intrasquad Me
949
Patricia Lai
18
PC
Sfrp Rossi Swim Team
2:21.57 9/16/23
Waves Endless Summer C/B/A+ Me
950
Sophia Kinno
17
CA
Golden West Swim Club
2:21.66 1/25/20
2020 CA NOVA Spring RW Champio
951
Mikayla Jolley
17
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
2:21.71 9/22/23
2023CATeam Rebel SC Meet
952
Syd Evans
17
AZ
Unattached
2:21.74 12/2/21
2021 AZ FAST Winter Lights
953
Gabie Anderson
17
AK
Unattached
2:21.75 4/21/22
2022 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
954
Delaney Johns
18
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
2:21.75 1/26/24
2024 Las Vegas Swim Team Winte
955
Safiyah Supreme
17
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
2:21.76 12/8/23
2023 AZ PSC Candy Cane Classic
956
Emma Ewers
17
PN
Cascade Swim Club
2:21.76 1/12/23
2023 PN VAST 46th Annual Washi
957
Abigail Hill
18
CC
Clovis Swim Club
2:21.81 1/14/23
2023 Clovis Swim Club Winter
958
Jordan Bindseil
18
CO
Longmont Swim Club
2:21.84 10/29/22
2022 CO Longmont Great Pumpkin
959
Kaylee Ludtke
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:21.90 11/11/21
2021 NV State Championships
960
SYDNEY Bui
17
SN
AquaSol Swim Team
2:21.92 2/2/24
2024 SN Senior Winter Championships
961
Riley Snow
18
CO
Aces Swim Club
2:21.92 3/17/22
2022 WI Colorado Connections I
962
Emme Penry
18
CO
Greenwood Tiger Sharks Swim Te
2:21.92 12/2/22
2022 CO CSI Pioneer Open
963
Emma Trotter
17
SN
Dart Swimming
2:21.95 10/23/21
PC SC Senior Open
964
Sophie Mottishaw
18
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
2:21.96 11/30/23
2023-24 Utah Swimming SC Senio
965
Giselle Hollis
17
CA
Evolution Racing Club
2:22.01 11/19/21
2021 CA MVN Turkey Classic
966
Morgan Warren
17
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
2:22.03 9/4/21
2021CATeam Rebel Labor Day
967
Kristin Cho
17
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
2:22.06 3/4/22
2022 OSI Senior Region XII Are
968
Sarah Hanks
18
MT
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
2:22.08 2/16/23
2023 MT Swimming SC State Cham
969
Janice Leung
18
PC
Daly City Dolphins
2:22.09 3/18/23
PSL Shamrock Splash
970
Roxanne Guimarey
18
CA
North Las Vegas Avengers
2:22.09 11/10/22
2022 NV State SC Championship
971
Josie Clark
18
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
2:22.10 5/8/22
Senior Walk-On Meet
972
Alexandra Ostrom
17
CC
ACE Aquatics
2:22.11 1/21/22
Fresno Dolphins Swim Team Seni
973
Kendal Engelker
18
WY
Unattached
2:22.13 2/25/22
2022 WY Winter Short Course Ch
974
Makena De La O
18
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
2:22.13 7/14/23
2023 CA SoCal Summer Champions
975
Samantha Merriam
17
PN
Wave Aquatics
2:22.14 12/3/22
2022 PN Fall Divisionals, Divi
976
Taylor Borkowski
17
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
2:22.20 10/21/23
2023 CA October Coastal SBSC M
977
Mija Hood
17
PN
Thurston Olympians Swim Club
2:22.21 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
978
Joanna Anderson
17
CC
Clovis Swim Club
2:22.22 11/4/22
SN Folsom Senior Classic
979
Rylie Moxham
17
CC
ACE Aquatics
2:22.24 1/15/21
2021 AZ HEAT Polar Bear Plunge
980
Mimi Johnson
17
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
2:22.24 2/23/23
2023 UT SC Sr. Champs
981
Leigha Bernhardt
17
UT
Cache Valley Marlins Swim Team
2:22.24 3/8/24
Beehive Finale 2024
982
Venecia Kurner
18
OR
Redmond Aquatic Club Eels
2:22.25 2/12/23
2023 OR Bend Last Chance
983
Riley Blackhurst
17
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
2:22.28 12/3/21
2021 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
984
Lorelei Carrillo
17
SI
South Bay Aquatics
2:22.30 2/17/23
2023 President's Day Senior Cl
985
Corinne Warriner
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:22.34 3/3/22
2022 AZ SC Senior State
986
Brooke Lopes
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
2:22.37 10/7/23
2023 PN SMAC Fall Kick-Off Inv
987
Paige Oden
18
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
2:22.41 3/12/21
2021 AZ MAC Swim Spectacular
988
Sammie Hamilton
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:22.47 1/29/22
2022 CA SET January BB Max
989
Emma Douglass
17
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
2:22.48 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
990
Ella Cooper
17
CC
ACE Aquatics
2:22.50 2/4/23
TNT 2023 SC B/C Championship
991
Malia Matsumori
18
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
2:22.53 2/23/23
2023 UT SC Sr. Champs
992
Elle Treska
17
CA
South Orange County Aquatics
2:22.54 11/12/22
2022 BREA SC MEET @ Mt Sac
993
Madison Colinayo
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
2:22.55 1/14/22
2022 CA RMDA Road to 2022 SCY
994
Alexis Beaulieu
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:22.55 1/26/24
2024 Las Vegas Swim Team Winte
995
Rachel Yang
18
SI
Coronado Swim Association Team
2:22.55 11/13/21
2021 SI CSTE 13/O BB Max and B
996
Hayley Bachman
18
UT
Kearns Youth Aquatic Team
2:22.56 11/17/23
2023 MAC Thanksgiving Invitati
997
Addie Mortenson
17
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
2:22.58 3/6/20
2020 SNS 14&Under Short Course Cham
998
Laleeta Pal
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
2:22.63 9/2/22
2022 AZ NEP Herculean Invitational
999
Lauren Suh
17
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
2:22.64 10/14/22
2022 SI RSD All Ages A-BB Meet
1000
Sophie Artemidze
17
PN
King Aquatic Club
2:22.67 12/4/21
2021 PN SRST Fall Invitational
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application