Swimmer
Current Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Bella Sims
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
47.16 12/7/22
2022 West Speedo Winter Junior
2
Teagan O'Dell
17
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
48.24 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
3
Asia Kozan
18
SI
Tritons Aquatic Club
48.58 3/2/23
Carlsbad -2023 CA/NV Speedo Se
4
Rebecca Diaconescu
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
48.68 12/7/22
2022 West Speedo Winter Junior
5
Claire Weinstein
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
48.76 12/7/22
2022 West Speedo Winter Junior
6
Piper Enge
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
49.01 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
7
Bailey Hartman
18
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
49.18 3/2/23
Carlsbad -2023 CA/NV Speedo Se
8
Sophia Sunwoo
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
49.26 12/7/22
2022 West Speedo Winter Junior
9
Teia Salvino
18
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
49.34 5/12/22
2022 CC CIF SWIMMING & DIVING CHAMPS
10
Lila Heffernan
18
PC
Northbay Aquatics
49.41 5/12/23
2023 CC 2023 CIF State Swimming and Diving Champio
11
Katie Grimes
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
49.66 12/16/22
2022 December CA NV Speedo S
12
Amelia Mason
17
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
49.75 2/2/24
2024 CO OB Front Range A-League Championships
13
Lily Neumann
18
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
49.77 5/4/22
2022 CA OB CIF-SS Division 1
14
Mary Clarke
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
49.80 3/9/23
2023 Northwest Spring Speedo S
15
Kamryn Meskill
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
49.86 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
16
Julia Huffmaster
18
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
49.91 2/22/24
2024 MT Swimming SC State Cham
17
Camden Doane
18
PN
King Aquatic Club
50.01 3/9/23
2023 Northwest Spring Speedo S
18
Caelle Armijo
18
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
50.04 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
19
Ella Jablonski
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
50.06 11/11/23
2023 WIAA 3A Girls HS State Champs
20
JADA Duncan
17
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
50.15 3/2/23
2023 CA/NV Speedo Sectionals N
21
Ava Chavez
18
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
50.19 3/2/23
2023 CA/NV Speedo Sectionals N
22
Allison Mann
18
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
50.25 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
23
Mia Foster
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
50.29 3/29/23
2023 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
24
Alexa McDevitt
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
50.31 3/9/23
2023 Northwest Spring Speedo S
25
Olivia Detter
18
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
50.33 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
26
Arielle Brotman
18
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
50.34 12/17/22
2022 SI Winter Age Group Champ
27
Heather White
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
50.38 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
28
Charlotte Wilson
17
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
50.42 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
29
Natalie Farquhar
17
PC
Neptune Swimming
50.43 5/4/23
2023 PC NCS Championships
30
Clare Luken
18
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
50.50 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
31
Camden Doane
18
PN
King Aquatic Club
50.53 3/4/22
2022 OSI Senior Region XII Are
32
Katherine Dyer
18
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
50.56 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
33
Sophia Jahn
18
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
50.59 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
34
Kaydence Bispo
17
PC
Ripon Aquatics
50.60 12/16/22
2022 December CA NV Speedo S
35
Ana Loveridge
17
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
50.62 2/7/24
2024 CO OB CHSAA 5A State Cham
36
Joy Lee
18
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
50.65 5/18/21
2021 CA OB CIF-SS Foothill League
37
Chloe Stinson
17
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
50.67 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
38
Catherine Andrews
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
50.73 3/9/23
2023 Northwest Spring Speedo S
39
Sierra Tallman
17
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
50.75 5/3/23
2023 CA OB CIF-SS Division 1 Championships
40
Zara Masud
17
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
50.76 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
41
Natalie Walklett
17
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
50.76 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
42
Emilia Barck
17
PC
Orinda Aquatics
50.76 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
43
Abigail Perry
17
CO
Falfins Swimming
50.76 3/24/22
2022 4C Speedo Sectionals - Au
44
Ella Lesnever
17
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
50.81 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
45
Erica Jaffe
17
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
50.82 12/16/21
2021 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Sect
46
Karly Frangieh
17
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
50.84 5/5/23
2023 CCS Swimming & Diving Cha
47
MaryJane Neilson
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
50.85 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
48
Madie Malone
18
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
50.86 3/3/22
2022 SI CA NV Speedo Sectional
49
Tammy Greenwood
18
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
50.88 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
50
Audrey Chung
18
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
50.89 5/12/23
2023 CC 2023 CIF State Swimming and Diving Champio
51
Marissa Inouye
17
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
50.89 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
52
Haylee Tiffany
17
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
50.90 2/23/24
2024 UT 6A State OBS
53
Charlotte Burnham
17
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
50.94 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
54
Amber Janky
17
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
50.97 11/3/23
2023 AZ AIA Division 2
55
Caitlin Brown
17
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
51.01 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
56
Kamryn Meskill
17
OR
Bend Swim Club
51.02 12/3/22
OR Bend Winter Invite
57
Ava Portello
17
SN
Dart Swimming
51.04 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
58
Ariel Lin
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
51.06 10/9/22
2022 CA RAA October Invite
59
Caitlin Crysel
18
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
51.06 2/9/24
2024 CO OB CHSAA 3A State Championships
60
Cali Watts
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
51.08 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
61
Lily Dormans
17
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
51.08 11/3/22
2022 Kevin B Perry Senior Meet
62
Adriana Smith
18
PC
Orinda Aquatics
51.08 5/5/22
2022 PC NCS Championship - obs
63
Lily Struempf
18
PC
Orinda Aquatics
51.09 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
64
Izzy Burton
17
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
51.11 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
65
Sarah Hardin
17
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
51.15 5/1/23
2023 SI CIF DIV I
66
Maddie Blackwell
17
PC
Orinda Aquatics
51.16 3/2/23
2023 CA/NV Speedo Sectionals N
67
Ella Bettencourt
18
CC
Clovis Swim Club
51.17 5/5/23
2023 CC CIF Central Section D2 Championships
68
Chloe Addiego
18
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
51.18 12/7/22
2022 West Speedo Winter Junior
69
Sarah Beckman
17
CA
Buenaventura Swim Club
51.18 2/25/23
2023 CA BUEN Coastal Champs
70
Paige Arnold
18
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
51.19 3/2/23
2023 CA/NV Speedo Sectionals N
71
Ellie Butler
17
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
51.21 11/4/23
2023 Joyce Lanphere Invitation
72
Bianca Fernandez
18
SI
Tritons Aquatic Club
51.22 4/14/23
2023 CA OB CIF-SS Mt Sac Spring Meet of Champions
73
Audrey Pickles
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
51.23 12/2/21
2021 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
74
Hojung Yoon
18
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
51.25 4/26/22
2022 CA OB CIF-SS Pacific League
75
Julia Urbanowski
18
AZ
University of Arizona
51.26 3/24/22
2022 4C Speedo Sectionals - Au
76
Claudia Yovanovich
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
51.29 3/9/23
2023 Northwest Spring Speedo S
77
Alexis Schaffer
18
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
51.34 5/12/23
2023 CC 2023 CIF State Swimming and Diving Champio
78
Miranda Stevenson
18
PC
Orinda Aquatics
51.34 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
79
Jasmine Phuong
17
CA
Dare Aquatics
51.36 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
80
Ella Detter
17
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
51.40 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
81
Lorin Tobler
17
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
51.41 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
82
Delaney Herr
17
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
51.41 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
83
Katie Ketter
18
CO
Aces Swim Club
51.41 2/7/24
2024 CO OB CHSAA 5A State Cham
84
Abigail Ninan
18
PC
Unattached
51.42 12/2/21
2021 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
85
Sydney Marinello
17
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
51.44 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
86
Katarina Klatt
18
PC
Northern Nevada Aquatics
51.45 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
87
Gretta Callison
18
PC
Diablo Aquatics Devil Rays
51.46 5/4/23
2023 PC NCS Championships
88
Madison O'Connell
18
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
51.48 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
89
Addy Lewis
18
MT
Missoula Aquatic Club
51.48 3/9/23
2023 Northwest Spring Speedo S
90
Amelia Brown
17
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
51.49 11/5/21
2021 CO ACES Fall High Point I
91
Annabel Cui
18
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
51.50 12/7/22
2022 West Speedo Winter Junior
92
Amy Zhang
18
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
51.55 3/2/23
Carlsbad -2023 CA/NV Speedo Se
93
Eliza Taylor
17
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
51.55 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
94
Caitlin Quill
18
PC
Northbay Aquatics
51.56 5/5/23
2023 CCS Swimming & Diving Cha
95
Jordan Bindseil
18
CO
Longmont Swim Club
51.57 2/8/23
2023 CO OB CHSAA 4A State Championships
96
Kenzie Myco
17
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
51.58 2/10/22
2022 CO OB CHSAA 4A State Cham
97
Annika Hicks
17
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
51.59 11/10/23
2023 SN Folsom Senior Classic
98
Keira Vail
17
CO
Aces Swim Club
51.59 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
99
Applejean Gwinn
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
51.60 2/19/22
2022 CA Desert Committee Champ
100
Stephanie Lee
18
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
51.60 2/9/24
2024 OR HS 6A-3
101
Cassidy Allison
17
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
51.62 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
102
Kaelia Hughes
17
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
51.62 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
103
Aziza Meyer
17
PN
Bremerton YMCA
51.62 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
104
Samantha Aguirre
18
CO
Denver Swim Academy
51.63 2/10/23
2023 CO OB CHSAA 5A State Championships
105
Issabelle Parrish
17
IE
Manta Ray Aquatics
51.63 1/12/23
2023 PN VAST 46th Annual Washi
106
Raiden Harris
17
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
51.67 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
107
Sidney Stolle
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
51.69 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
108
Kaci Kelaher
17
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
51.70 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
109
Caitlin Wham
18
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
51.70 4/8/22
2022 SN NorCal Swimming Championships
110
Genesee Quon
18
PC
Diablo Aquatics Devil Rays
51.71 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
111
Taylor Tomey
18
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
51.71 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
112
Addie Gish
17
CA
Black Team
51.71 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
113
CoCo Quill
18
PC
Northbay Aquatics
51.72 5/12/23
2023 CC 2023 CIF State Swimming and Diving Champio
114
Josie Fields
17
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
51.73 2/7/24
2024 CO OB CHSAA 5A State Cham
115
Rachel Yang
18
SI
Coronado Swim Association Team
51.74 5/1/23
2023 SI CIF DIV I
116
Baylee Sloan
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
51.76 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
117
Corrie Dudley
18
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
51.76 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
118
Jordan Ash
17
PC
The Olympic Club
51.79 5/5/23
2023 CCS Swimming & Diving Cha
119
Isabella Forsman
18
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
51.79 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
120
Izzy Porter
17
PC
Lakeridge Swim Team
51.79 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
121
Adelia Biello
17
SN
Dart Swimming
51.81 12/1/23
2023 Comfort Suites Corvallis
122
Julia Pisano
17
CA
Black Team
51.82 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
123
Camryn Lewis
18
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
51.84 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
124
Marlee Repp
18
PC
Northbay Aquatics
51.84 3/2/23
2023 CA/NV Speedo Sectionals N
125
Edana Huang
17
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
51.85 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
126
Mikki Maemura
17
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
51.86 4/26/22
2022 CA OB CIF-SS Pioneer League
127
Kennedy McPhail
18
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
51.87 5/21/21
2021 CA OB CIF-SS Division 2
128
Addison Constantinides
17
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
51.88 2/2/24
2024 CO OB Front Range A-League Championships
129
Charlotte Ducanois
17
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
51.89 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
130
Melia Lee
17
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
51.89 10/23/21
2021 HI 21st Annual Bill Smith
131
Sloan Zallen
17
CO
Foothills Swim Team
51.92 3/24/22
2022 4C Speedo Sectionals - Au
132
Hanna Sasivarevic
18
UT
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
51.92 2/17/23
5A State OBS
133
Samara Moseley
17
CC
Roadrunner Aquatics
51.94 4/1/22
2022 CC Clovis West Invitational
134
Cadie Johnston
17
OR
The Dolphins Swim Team
51.95 2/9/24
2024 OR HS 6A-3
135
Franzi Djatej
18
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
51.95 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
136
Sienna Hawbaker
17
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
51.96 2/7/24
2024 CO OB CHSAA 4A State Championships
137
Deanna Wen
17
HI
Punahou Aquatics
51.97 2/9/24
2024 HI 2024 HHSAA State Swim-Dive Champs
138
Stephanie Lee
18
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
51.97 2/10/23
2023 OR HS-6A-2 District
139
Carly Nelson
18
AK
Kachemak Swim Club
51.97 4/27/23
2023 AK Alaska Swimming State Championship
140
Eunice Lee
17
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
51.98 2/17/23
2023 President's Day Senior Cl
141
Gabbie Primiano
18
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
52.00 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
142
Keirlyn Mullica
18
SI
Coronado Swim Association
52.00 5/1/23
2023 SI CIF DIV II
143
Phoebe Yoder
18
SN
Dart Swimming
52.03 5/12/22
2022 CC CIF SWIMMING & DIVING CHAMPS
144
Renee Burton
18
CO
Aces Swim Club
52.06 2/8/23
2023 CO OB CHSAA 4A State Championships
145
Sienna Cheng-Lucey
17
PN
University Place Aquatic Club
52.06 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
146
Sydney Thompson
17
PC
Alameda Ala-Gators
52.07 12/8/23
Santa Clara Swim Club Senior 2
147
Kaitlin Lee
18
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
52.09 12/16/22
2022 December CA NV Speedo S
148
Danielle Gleason
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
52.10 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
149
Ellie Horning
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
52.10 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
150
Isabella Pachek
18
MT
Great Falls Swim Team Rapids
52.10 2/8/24
2024 MHSA USA State Swim Meet
151
Sam Cummins
17
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
52.11 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
152
Maren Rusk
18
PN
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
52.11 3/20/24
2024 NCAA Division III Championships
153
Addy Herl
17
CO
Denver Swim Academy
52.12 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
154
Dylan Gustaff
18
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
52.12 3/9/23
2023 Northwest Spring Speedo S
155
Michelle Axelson
18
HI
Kona Aquatics Club
52.13 2/16/23
2023 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
156
Elsie Luisetti
18
SN
Northern Sierra Swimming
52.13 5/3/23
2023 SN CIF SJS Sections
157
Izzy Porter
17
PC
Lakeridge Swim Team
52.15 5/19/23
2023 NIAA State High School Sw
158
Ala Wong
17
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
52.15 2/9/24
2024 HI 2024 HHSAA State Swim-Dive Champs
159
Kendyll Wilkinson
18
CO
Maverick Aquatics
52.15 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
160
Reagan Horn
17
CO
SlipStream Aquatics
52.15 2/10/23
2023 CO OB CHSAA 5A State Championships
161
Audrey Le-Nguyen
18
PC
Orinda Aquatics
52.16 3/11/21
CA-NV 2021 Sectionals St. Geor
162
Cecilia Howard
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
52.18 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
163
Katarina Klatt
18
PC
Unattached
52.19 5/12/23
Northern Region Swimming Trial
164
Mila Nikanorov
18
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
52.19 11/3/23
2023 CO TOPS Denver Invitational
165
McKenna Valenta
17
PC
South Valley Stingrays
52.19 12/8/23
Santa Clara Swim Club Senior 2
166
Sloan Zallen
17
CO
Foothills Swim Team
52.19 3/9/23
2023 Northwest Spring Speedo S
167
Jasmine Fok
18
PC
Orinda Aquatics
52.19 5/5/22
2022 PC NCS Championship - obs
168
Sammie Hamilton
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
52.20 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
169
Ava Withey
17
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
52.20 3/2/23
Carlsbad -2023 CA/NV Speedo Se
170
Ayla Kailiponi
17
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
52.20 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
171
Kaitlyn McMorrow
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
52.21 3/9/23
2023 Northwest Spring Speedo S
172
Sophia Xu
17
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
52.21 5/3/23
2023 CA OB CIF-SS Division 2 Championships
173
Leina'ala Wong
17
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
52.21 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
174
Cole Liffmann
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
52.22 10/28/23
2023 Metro League Girls HS Swim Champs
175
Ryley Clark
17
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
52.22 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
176
AnneMarie Vlaic
17
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
52.23 1/12/23
2023 PN VAST 46th Annual Washi
177
Mia Verwoest
18
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
52.23 2/27/20
2020 SI SPEEDO SECTIONALS TIM
178
Kokona Watanabe
17
HI
Iolani Swim Club
52.24 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
179
Delaney Sullivan
18
PC
Northern Nevada Aquatics
52.25 5/21/22
2022 CA OB NIAA 5A State
180
Reese Hinnerichs
18
NM
Charger Aquatics
52.25 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
181
Kelly Song
17
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
52.25 3/3/22
2022 SI CA NV Speedo Sectional
182
Nikki Lahey
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
52.26 4/25/23
2023 CA OB CIF-SS Sunset Conf Surf League
183
Samantha Synsvoll
17
CO
Colorado Springs Swim Team
52.26 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
184
Sierra Pargett
18
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
52.27 3/2/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals Champio
185
Aliyah Fan
17
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
52.28 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
186
Morgan Hoppe
17
CA
Evolution Racing Club
52.28 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
187
Kokona Watanabe
17
HI
Iolani Swim Club
52.29 2/9/24
2024 HI 2024 HHSAA State Swim-Dive Champs
188
Taylor Steelman
17
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
52.31 3/15/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS Mt Sac Winterfest Invitational
189
Virginia Walsh
17
CO
Elevation Athletics
52.31 2/1/24
2024 CO OB Northern Colorado Athletic Conference
190
Amanda Miller
18
AZ
South West Aquatic Sports
52.33 3/2/23
Arizona Swimming Short Course
191
Sophia Hurd
18
HI
Punahou Aquatics
52.34 2/10/23
2023 HI K Mark Takai HHSAA Swimming & Diving Champ
192
Belise Swartwood
18
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
52.34 2/9/24
2024 HI 2024 HHSAA State Swim-Dive Champs
193
Gigi Hioki
18
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
52.35 11/18/22
HI 2022 Short Course Senior Ch
194
Mia Crisera
18
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
52.36 3/3/22
2022 SI CA NV Speedo Sectional
195
Sophia Frei
18
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
52.36 2/15/22
2022 CO OB CHSAA 5A State Cham
196
Gabby Henry
17
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
52.37 2/23/24
2024 UT 5A State OBS
197
Alexa Wong
17
CC
Tule Nation Tritons
52.37 4/12/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS Mt Sac Meet of Champions Invitat
198
Anagha Kondury
18
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
52.37 4/26/23
2023 CA OB CIF-SS Pacific Coast League
199
Alyssa Dimitriadis
17
CA
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
52.37 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
200
Jacquline Gardner
18
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
52.38 11/4/22
2022 CO TOPS Denver Invitation
201
Taylor Bennett
17
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
52.38 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
202
Chloe Inouye
17
HI
Punahou Aquatics
52.38 2/16/23
2023 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
203
Mia Axelman
18
SN
Northern Sierra Swimming
52.39 3/3/22
2022 SI CA NV Speedo Sectional
204
Lian Jeong Engle
18
PC
Northbay Aquatics
52.41 12/2/22
2022 PN 72nd Husky SCY Invitat
205
Cassidy Schneider
17
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
52.41 3/29/23
2023 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
206
Caroline Powell
18
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
52.41 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
207
Nia Vuniwai Turagavou
18
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
52.43 2/23/23
2023 UT SC Sr. Champs
208
Elsie Delacruz
18
CA
Swim Torrance
52.44 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
209
Lily Larson
17
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
52.45 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
210
Chayse Schierkolk
18
WY
Casper Swim Club
52.45 11/4/22
2022 4A WY High School Girls State
211
Anna Hassell
17
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
52.46 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
212
MJ Gilligan
18
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
52.48 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
213
Giselle Hollis
17
CA
Evolution Racing Club
52.50 12/10/21
2021 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
214
Kat Ong
18
PN
Pro Swimming
52.51 3/9/23
2023 Northwest Spring Speedo S
215
Sydney Niles
18
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
52.52 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
216
Taylar Hooton
17
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
52.53 2/23/24
2024 UT 5A State OBS
217
Abbey Gardner
18
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
52.54 2/15/22
2022 CO OB CHSAA 5A State Cham
218
Kelsey Leung
18
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
52.54 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
219
Taylor Park
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
52.55 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
220
Mandy Rothe
18
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
52.56 3/25/21
2021 Spring Speedo Sectionals
221
Sasha Ganem
18
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
52.58 3/24/22
2022 Spring Speedo Sectional -
222
Safiyah Supreme
17
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
52.59 11/3/23
2023 AZ AIA Division 2
223
Alana Maxey
18
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
52.59 2/7/24
2024 CO OB CHSAA 5A State Cham
224
Anna Mikish
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
52.60 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
225
Abigail Ninan
18
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
52.60 12/7/22
2022 West Speedo Winter Junior
226
Sydney Pippert
18
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
52.61 2/7/24
2024 CO OB CHSAA 5A State Cham
227
Emma Lindstrom
17
CO
Avon Swim Club
52.62 2/2/24
2024 CO OB Southwest Conference Championships
228
CoCo Quill
18
PC
Northbay Aquatics
52.62 2/3/24
2024 SN DART SUPER-LEAGUE WINTER CHAMPIONSHIPS
229
Jade Garstang
17
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
52.63 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
230
Reina Gomez
18
CA
Jcc Waves
52.63 3/20/24
2024 NCAA Division III Championships
231
Elsie Luisetti
18
SN
Northern Sierra Swimming
52.64 3/2/23
2023 CA/NV Speedo Sectionals N
232
Mia Avansino
18
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
52.65 10/16/21
2021 PN October Challenge 1
233
Maeve DeYoung
17
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
52.67 3/2/23
2023 OSI Senior Region XII Are
234
Maren McDonald
18
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
52.68 12/2/22
2022 CO CSI Pioneer Open
235
Natalie Aiken
18
PC
Orinda Aquatics
52.69 4/5/24
2024 CC Clovis West Invite
236
Grace Wharton
18
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
52.70 1/14/23
Combined_2023 Road to Paris Se
237
Emery Dill
17
HI
Aulea Swim Club
52.70 2/18/22
2022 HI ILH Varsity Swim & Dive Championship
238
Lauren Putnam
17
SI
North Coast Aquatics
52.71 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
239
Mai Kawahata
18
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
52.73 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
240
Riley Mills
17
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
52.74 11/4/22
2022 CO TOPS Denver Invitation
241
Gabrielle Patti
17
PN
Bremerton YMCA
52.74 11/2/23
2023 SeaKing District II 1A2A3A4A Girls HS Champs
242
Devon Silberman
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
52.75 3/2/23
TIME TRIALS 2023 CA/NV Speedo
243
Abby Reich
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
52.77 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
244
Quincy Key
18
PC
Seaside Aquatic Club
52.77 12/16/22
2022 December CA NV Speedo S
245
Alexandra Ostrom
17
CC
ACE Aquatics
52.79 11/3/22
2022 Kevin B Perry Senior Meet
246
Michelle Grabowski
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
52.81 12/16/22
2022 December CA NV Speedo S
247
Liv Walton
18
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
52.83 2/10/23
2023 OR HS-6A-2 District
248
Zoe Cedano
17
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
52.83 3/15/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS Mt Sac Winterfest Invitational
249
Janna Lu
17
CA
Swim Torrance
52.84 3/2/23
Carlsbad -2023 CA/NV Speedo Se
250
Anamaria Ristic
18
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
52.84 3/2/23
Carlsbad -2023 CA/NV Speedo Se
251
Sophia Love
17
SN
Rocklin Swim Team
52.85 5/3/23
2023 SN CIF SJS Sections
252
Lola Woodward
17
AK
Chugiak Aquatics Club
52.85 10/27/23
2023 AK Cook Inlet Conference High School Swim and
253
Kali Mull
18
OR
Canby Swim Club
52.85 2/16/24
2024 OR 5A HS State
254
Finley Anderson
18
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
52.86 3/24/22
2022 4C Speedo Sectionals - Au
255
Katy Hawk
18
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
52.87 5/5/23
2023 CCS Swimming & Diving Cha
256
Syd Oneil
18
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
52.88 3/24/22
2022 4C Speedo Sectionals - Au
257
Makaela Perea
18
NM
Duke City Barracuda
52.89 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
258
Alexis Naranjo
18
CC
Clovis Swim Club
52.91 5/5/23
2023 CC CIF Central Section D1 championships
259
Sophie Brahe
18
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
52.93 3/4/21
2021 NT Speedo Lone Star Invitational
260
Victoria Kurtz
17
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
52.93 3/9/23
2023 Northwest Spring Speedo S
261
Madeleine McGaughy
17
MT
Glacier Aquatic Club
52.94 2/22/24
2024 MT Swimming SC State Cham
262
Gabi Dyer
17
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
52.97 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
263
Molly Beetner
17
CA
Alpha Aquatics
52.97 5/3/23
2023 CA OB CIF-SS Division 2 Championships
264
Allison Nguyen
18
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
52.97 4/30/21
2021 UT Red Cliffs Swim Classic
265
Avery Easterling
18
CC
Clovis Swim Club
52.98 3/2/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals Champio
266
Shea Steggell
18
CA
Alpha Aquatics
52.98 3/6/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS South Bay Invitational
267
Ella Stack
17
MT
Missoula Aquatic Club
52.98 3/16/23
2023 Northwest Region Age Grou
268
Farah Bowles
17
CA
Alpha Aquatics
52.99 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
269
Sammie Hall
18
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
52.99 12/9/22
2022 CA SCS/SCAT WAG Champions
270
Sydney Prentice
17
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
53.00 11/10/23
2023 AZ SAC Maryanne Graham Keever Odd Age Invite
271
Kathryn Simpson
18
CA
La Mirada Armada
53.00 1/14/23
Combined_2023 Road to Paris Se
272
Lauren Palacios
18
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
53.01 11/4/22
SN Folsom Senior Classic
273
Angelica Benitez
18
CA
Fusion Aquatics
53.01 11/19/21
2021 CA MVN Turkey Classic
274
Charlotte Heuer
17
CO
Elevation Athletics
53.01 2/8/23
2023 CO OB CHSAA 4A State Championships
275
Trinity Link
17
PN
University Place Aquatic Club
53.01 3/9/23
2023 Northwest Spring Speedo S
276
Marybrooke Chandler
18
SN
Unattached
53.02 5/3/23
2023 SN CIF SJS Sections
277
Aileen Zheng
18
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
53.03 12/2/21
2021 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
278
Audrey Liao
17
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
53.04 4/7/22
2022 Pacific Swimming SC Far W
279
Emma Sayers
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
53.05 3/24/22
2022 Spring Speedo Sectional -
280
Sydney Willson
17
CA
The Swim Team
53.07 11/4/21
2021 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
281
Sophia Sim
17
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
53.07 12/9/22
2022 CA SCS/SCAT WAG Champions
282
Makena Leacox
18
SN
Dart Swimming
53.09 3/3/22
2022 Speedo Sectionals Champio
283
Elsa Fullerton
18
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
53.10 12/2/22
2022 Winter Stampede Champions
284
Sammie Hamilton
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
53.10 2/19/22
CA 2022 Presidents Day Senior
285
Peyton Wunderlich
18
AZ
Swim Neptune
53.11 11/3/23
2023 AZ AIA Division 3
286
Amelia Eubanks
18
OR
The Dolphins Swim Team
53.11 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
287
Isabel DeLay
17
WY
Capital City Aquatics
53.12 2/24/23
2023 WY Wyoming Swimming 2023 Winter Short Course
288
Caroline Dimig
18
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
53.12 11/4/22
2022 CO TOPS Denver Invitation
289
Daniela Petran
17
CA
Alpha Aquatics
53.13 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
290
Emma Osborne
17
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
53.13 4/25/23
2023 CA OB CIF-SS Sunset Conf Surf League
291
Corinne Warriner
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
53.14 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
292
Amelia Hines
18
CA
Tsm Aquatics
53.14 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
293
Karina Hartounian
17
CA
Black Team
53.14 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
294
Catalina Kahan
17
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
53.15 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
295
Candice Cheung
17
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
53.16 5/5/22
2022 CA OB CIF-SS Division 3
296
Kya Guikema
18
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
53.16 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
297
Keaton Canaday
18
PN
King Aquatic Club
53.16 3/9/23
2023 Northwest Spring Speedo S
298
Bridget Sortor
17
OR
Bend Swim Club
53.17 11/18/23
2023 High Desert Classic Invit
299
Ella Ziegert
18
CO
Elevation Athletics
53.17 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
300
Samantha Schwarting
17
AK
Glacier Swim Team
53.18 4/27/23
2023 AK Alaska Swimming State Championship
301
Jessica Wang
18
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
53.18 2/17/23
2023 CO AP CSI Senior Meet
302
Sydney Wilson
18
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
53.18 3/4/22
2022 OSI Senior Region XII Are
303
Reagan Patterson
17
UT
South Davis Aquatic Team
53.19 2/23/24
2024 UT 5A State OBS
304
Sierra Pargett
18
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
53.19 7/23/23
2023 PASA Summer Palooza
305
Amalie Claus-Udarbe
18
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
53.19 4/30/21
2021 SN SMST Post Shave
306
Piper Majors
17
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
53.19 3/24/22
2022 Spring Speedo Sectional -
307
Gabi Dyer
17
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
53.20 12/2/22
2022 Winter Stampede Champions
308
Mariana Salazar
17
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
53.20 12/8/23
2023 AZ PSC Candy Cane Classic
309
Addison Everage
17
PC
Northbay Aquatics
53.20 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
310
Heather O'Brien
17
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
53.20 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
311
Sara Kriegh
17
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
53.20 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
312
Savannah McVey
17
SI
Coronado Swim Association Team
53.21 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
313
Tanith Smith
17
WY
Unattached
53.23 11/3/23
2023 WY 3A Girls WHSAA championships
314
Julia Murphy
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
53.23 11/5/21
2021 AZ AIA Division 1 State Cham
315
Lexi Kershner
17
SI
Pacific Swim
53.23 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
316
Noemi Bravo-Guzman
18
CA
Santa Maria Swim Club
53.24 12/8/22
2022 TYR LAS VEGAS SUPER FINAL
317
Veronica Gourley
18
PN
King Aquatic Club
53.24 3/9/23
2023 Northwest Spring Speedo S
318
Ashlyn Hernandez
18
SI
Pacific Swim
53.25 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
319
Hails Creary
17
WY
Gillette Gators Swim Team
53.25 11/2/23
2023 WY 4A Girls WHSAA state Championships
320
Kaitlyn Girotto
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
53.26 3/9/23
2023 Northwest Spring Speedo S
321
Izzy Yoon
18
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
53.26 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
322
Amanda Schweichler
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
53.26 11/11/21
2021 NV State Championships
323
Elizabeth Dimig
18
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
53.26 11/4/22
2022 CO TOPS Denver Invitation
324
Samantha Delgado
18
CA
Evolution Racing Club
53.27 5/4/22
2022 CA OB CIF-SS Division 1
325
Lina Wordelman
17
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
53.27 12/21/19
2019 SI Winter Age Group Champ
326
Lucy Warnick
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
53.27 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
327
Anna Beahan
18
CA
Pleasant Valley Swim Team
53.27 4/25/23
2023 CA OB CIF-SS Coastal Canyon League
328
Gabi Fish
17
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
53.28 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
329
Kyra Cui
17
PC
QuickSilver
53.29 4/7/22
2022 Pacific Swimming SC Far W
330
Meghan Ly
17
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
53.29 3/30/23
2023 Far Westerns SC Champions
331
Patty Torres
18
PC
Fog City Hammerheads
53.29 2/18/23
2023 Milpitas Aquatic Club Sen
332
Lili Neisser
17
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
53.29 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
333
Aubrey Hutter
18
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
53.30 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
334
Mia Verwoest
18
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
53.30 3/2/23
2023 CA/NV Speedo Sectionals N
335
Amaya Rocheleau
17
AK
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club
53.30 11/3/23
2023 AK ASAAFirst National Bank Alaska Swim and Di
336
Isabella Chavez-Varela
17
SI
Coronado Swim Association
53.30 3/31/21
2021 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
337
Piper Prince
18
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
53.31 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
338
Bella Shurley
18
HI
Kona Aquatics Club
53.32 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
339
Bella Fisco
18
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
53.32 11/4/21
2021 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
340
Abby Chatalyan
17
CA
Black Team
53.32 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
341
Leah Winn
18
PN
Wave Aquatics
53.32 3/29/23
2023 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
342
Francesca Benavidez
18
NM
Beast Aquatics
53.33 3/7/24
2024 NM New Mexico Swimming Short Course State Cha
343
Ave Owens
18
SN
AquaSol Swim Team
53.33 7/15/21
2021 SN Bill Rose Cl Finals
344
Emma Van Laar
18
PC
Almaden Riptide
53.34 3/13/21
Pacific Swimming SC QSS, TIDE
345
Maddie Rivard
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
53.36 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
346
Alexis Bright
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
53.37 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
347
Mikayla Jolley
17
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
53.37 2/23/23
CC Juanita Allington Memorial Senior Meet
348
Jolin Zheng
17
CA
The Swim Team
53.39 3/7/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS Foothill Games Invitational
349
Sara Kos
18
SN
Dart Swimming
53.39 12/2/21
2021 Holiday Swim Festival
350
Alli Dobler
18
OR
The Dolphins Swim Team
53.39 2/27/20
2020 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
351
Renee Tan
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
53.39 3/3/22
2022 IL SC Senior Championship
352
Amber Paul
18
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
53.40 3/3/22
2022 SI CA NV Speedo Sectional
353
Roni Black
17
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
53.41 2/23/23
2023 UT SC Sr. Champs
354
Julianna Gibson
17
SN
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
53.41 11/5/22
SN RAD AGO Trials and Finals
355
Farah Bowles
17
CA
Alpha Aquatics
53.41 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
356
Sofia Vargas
18
SI
Unattached
53.42 5/1/23
2023 SI CIF DIV I
357
Elise Kittleson
17
CO
Denver Swim Academy
53.42 2/7/24
2024 CO OB CHSAA 5A State Cham
358
Emilee Elizondo
18
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
53.43 4/27/22
2022 CA OB CIF-SS Southwestern League
359
Maya Van Atta
17
NM
Charger Aquatics
53.45 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
360
Audrey Hill
17
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
53.45 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
361
Samantha Burgess
18
CA
La Mirada Armada
53.45 5/3/22
2022 CA OB CIF-SS Division 2
362
Ally Holder
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
53.45 12/16/22
2022 December CA NV Speedo S
363
Alex Milisavljevic
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
53.46 4/27/22
2022 CA OB CIF-SS Surf League
364
Chelsea De La Calzada
18
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
53.46 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
365
Jessica Paulsen
17
OR
Legacy Aquatics
53.46 2/16/24
2024 OR 6A HS State
366
Hannah Strouse
17
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
53.47 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
367
Charlotte Sevin
18
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
53.47 3/2/23
TIME TRIALS 2023 CA/NV Speedo
368
Claire Smith
18
PN
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
53.47 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
369
Annika Yaworski
17
CO
Denver Swim Academy
53.48 2/15/22
2022 CO OB CHSAA 5A State Cham
370
Kaitlyn Logue
18
OR
Mount Hood Aquatics
53.48 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
371
Sienna Nordquist
17
NM
Charger Aquatics
53.49 2/23/24
2024 NM NM High School State Championships
372
Avalon Sanders
17
CA
Spartans of La Canada
53.49 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
373
Sofia Brys
17
CA
Seal Beach Swim Club
53.49 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
374
Mia Nappi
18
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
53.49 3/2/23
2023 OSI Senior Region XII Are
375
Reese Meister
17
CA
Orange County Riptide Aquatics
53.50 4/27/22
2022 CA OB CIF-SS Surf League
376
Helen Schumaker
18
IE
Velocity Swimming
53.50 3/9/23
2023 Northwest Spring Speedo S
377
Hayley Smith
18
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
53.51 5/22/21
2021 CA RAA v FSON Dual Meet
378
Aly Yokoyama
17
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
53.52 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
379
Amaia Sherman
18
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
53.52 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
380
Emma Ingalls
17
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
53.52 3/4/22
2022 IE SC Junior Olympics
381
Katelyn Chan
18
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
53.53 12/3/21
MAC North Texas Senior Meet
382
Ava Bautista
17
SN
Dart Swimming
53.53 3/6/20
2020 SN 14&Under Short Course Champs
383
Iris Paek
17
CA
Blast Sharks
53.53 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
384
Matilyn Wilhelmsen
18
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
53.54 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
385
Emma Roberts
17
CA
Circle City Aquatics
53.54 4/25/23
2023 CA OB CIF-SS Big XIII League
386
Maia Webb
17
OR
Chehalem Swim Team
53.54 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
387
Samantha Delgado
18
CA
Evolution Racing Club
53.55 5/3/23
2023 CA OB CIF-SS Division 1 Championships
388
Ari Akbar
17
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
53.55 4/25/23
2023 CA OB CIF-SS Big XIII League
389
Merica Miller
17
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
53.56 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
390
Maya Washburn
17
AZ
Unattached
53.58 12/2/21
2021 Holiday Swim Festival
391
Alaina Pitton
18
OR
The Dolphins Swim Team
53.58 4/22/21
2021 UT Speedo Sectionals - St George
392
Ava Olson
18
CC
Tule Nation Tritons
53.58 11/4/21
2021 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
393
Grace Qualman
18
IE
Lewis Clark Neptune Swimming
53.58 3/1/24
2024 IES Short Course Champion
394
Kirsten Herrmann
18
CA
Arroyo Grande Aquatic Club
53.59 2/2/24
2024 CA AGAC Winterfest Classi
395
Cera Mallory
18
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
53.59 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
396
Morgan Cady
18
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
53.59 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
397
Chloe Auyeung
18
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
53.60 2/24/23
2023 Pacific Committee SC Cham
398
Julia Larsen
17
PN
Pro Swimming
53.62 10/27/23
2023 KingCo Conference Girls HS Champs
399
Julia Thomas
17
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
53.63 11/5/21
2021 AZ AIA Division 3 State Cham
400
Victoria Villarreal
18
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
53.63 12/9/22
2022 CA SCS OTTR WAG Champions
401
Izzy Cox
18
SI
Manta Ray Aquatics
53.63 4/12/21
2021 SI Varsity Grossmont Hills League
402
Nicole Christensen
17
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
53.64 3/2/23
Carlsbad -2023 CA/NV Speedo Se
403
Gillian Sato
17
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
53.64 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
404
Riley Hull
17
SI
Heartland Swimming Association
53.64 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
405
Chantee Nguyen
17
CA
Unattached
53.65 4/27/22
2022 CA OB CIF-SS Surf League
406
Ariel Beltran
17
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
53.66 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
407
Hannah Nguyen
18
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
53.66 5/5/22
2022 PC NCS Championship - obs
408
Renee Yasuda
17
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
53.67 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
409
Laura Manley
17
AZ
Oro Valley Swim Team
53.67 12/2/21
2021 AZ FAST Winter Lights
410
Brooke Lopes
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
53.68 3/29/23
2023 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
411
Gaby Kelly
17
CA
Golden West Swim Club
53.68 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
412
Kathy Munoz
18
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
53.68 12/9/22
2022 CA SCS/RAA WAG Championsh
413
Cora Buelow
18
CO
Aces Swim Club
53.68 3/12/21
2021 CO OB CHSAA 4A State Cham
414
Jordis Darroch
18
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
53.68 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
415
Leila Nasrallah
18
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
53.68 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
416
Chloe Xu
18
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
53.69 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
417
Ena Lehmann
17
PN
StingRay Swim Team
53.69 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
418
Mishka Little
18
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
53.70 3/9/23
2023 Northwest Spring Speedo S
419
Aryana Smith-Petersen
17
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
53.70 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
420
Caitlin Hopkins
17
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
53.70 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
421
Hannah Wong
18
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
53.70 3/2/23
Carlsbad -2023 CA/NV Speedo Se
422
Emme Metzmaker
18
CO
Aces Swim Club
53.70 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
423
Caroline Grimsley
17
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
53.71 11/10/23
2023 AZ SAC Maryanne Graham Keever Odd Age Invite
424
Nicole Byrnes Cortinas
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
53.71 12/1/22
2022 Holiday Swim Festival
425
Alyssa Clark
17
HI
Iolani Swim Club
53.71 2/9/24
2024 HI 2024 HHSAA State Swim-Dive Champs
426
Skyla Lang
18
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
53.72 11/6/21
2021 Joyce Lanphere Invitation
427
Anna Jorstad
17
CO
Brighton Bullfrogs
53.74 2/7/24
2024 CO OB CHSAA 5A State Cham
428
Samantha Lin
17
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
53.75 12/2/21
2021 Holiday Swim Festival
429
Dani Cannon
18
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
53.75 3/30/22
2022 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
430
Emma Bacon
18
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
53.75 1/13/23
2023 CO CUDA Classic
431
Evelyn Buetow
18
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
53.75 12/16/21
2021 PN 15&O Winter SC Champio
432
Madi Zach
17
WY
Gillette Gators Swim Team
53.75 11/4/22
2022 4A WY High School Girls State
433
Katherine Forbes
17
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
53.76 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
434
Jacquelyn Horning
18
OR
Bend Swim Club
53.77 11/4/22
SN Folsom Senior Classic
435
Adilene Dela Cruz
17
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
53.78 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
436
Gabriella Stanton
18
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
53.79 4/3/23
2023 YMCA SCY Time Trials
437
Jezabel Aguilar
18
CA
Dare Aquatics
53.80 12/9/22
2022 CA SCS/RAA WAG Championsh
438
Sadie Burke
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
53.80 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
439
Elizabeth Ma
18
PN
King Aquatic Club
53.80 11/11/23
2023 WIAA 4A Girls HS State Champs
440
Makena Nansen
18
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
53.81 3/20/21
2021 CA TORR March Intra-squad
441
Hannah Ernst
18
AZ
Swim Neptune
53.82 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
442
Ella Schoenfelder
18
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
53.82 11/6/23
2023 AZ PSC Senior Time Trial
443
Kaitlyn Conover-Emmert
18
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
53.82 12/17/22
2022 Winter Frolic Meet
444
Florence Lin
18
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
53.82 12/16/22
2022 December CA NV Speedo S
445
Kathleen Richter
17
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
53.83 3/25/21
Mar 2021 Speedo Swimvitational
446
Makenna Wilson
17
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
53.83 3/3/22
2022 SI CA NV Speedo Sectional
447
Gentry Hagedorn
17
OR
Blue Dolphin Swim Team
53.83 3/29/23
2023 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
448
Riley Baldwin
18
SI
Renegade Aquatics
53.85 2/18/22
2022 SI Presidents' Day Senior
449
Lauren Howe
17
IE
Vandal Aquatic Club
53.86 10/27/23
2023 IE WA HS Girls Districts 4 & 8 * 3A Champions
450
Lauren Prien
18
CO
Foothills Swim Team
53.87 3/9/23
2023 Northwest Spring Speedo S
451
Gretta Bellin
18
PN
University Place Aquatic Club
53.87 4/22/21
2021 UT Speedo Sectionals - St George
452
Julia Schoenfelder
18
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
53.88 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
453
Rachel Kuczaj
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
53.88 11/3/23
2023 AZ AIA Division 3
454
Tayler Ziegler
18
OR
Rogue Rapids
53.88 3/4/22
2022 OSI Senior Region XII Are
455
Sophia Georgino
17
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
53.89 11/3/22
2022 Kevin B Perry Senior Meet
456
Faith Leitel
17
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
53.89 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
457
Hayley Gregory
17
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
53.90 11/4/23
2023 Joyce Lanphere Invitation
458
Mollie Appl
18
PC
Orinda Aquatics
53.90 12/9/22
2022 Milpitas Aquatic Club Sen
459
Ava Gruner
18
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
53.90 1/20/20
2020 Thunderbolt Round Robin C
460
AJ Partridge
17
SI
Renegade Aquatics
53.91 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
461
Martina Divis
17
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
53.91 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
462
Kaitlyn Kreb
18
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
53.91 4/26/22
2022 CA OB CIF-SS Trinity League
463
Natalie Lesh
18
PN
West Coast Aquatics
53.91 12/2/22
2022 PN 72nd Husky SCY Invitat
464
Layla Busquets
18
PC
Diablo Aquatics Devil Rays
53.92 5/7/23
2023 DACA Post CCS/NCS Senior
465
Ashley Dangol
17
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
53.92 3/30/23
2023 Far Westerns SC Champions
466
Lelia Symington
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
53.92 11/3/23
2023 AZ AIA Division 3
467
Chloe Quarles
17
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
53.92 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
468
Katie Dusseault
17
SI
Ramona Swim Team
53.92 5/3/22
2022 SI CIF - San Diego Section - Division II
469
Jena Kistler
18
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
53.92 3/4/22
2022 IE SC Junior Olympics
470
Brooke Kleven
18
PC
Unattached
53.93 4/28/23
2023 PC BVAL Championships
471
sophia dickinson
18
CC
Unattached
53.93 5/4/22
2022 CC CIF CENTRAL SECTION D1 CH
472
Willow Messner
17
OR
Redmond Aquatic Club Eels
53.93 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
473
Joy Felner
18
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
53.94 1/27/23
2023 SAC Winter Invite
474
Natty Alonso
18
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
53.94 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
475
Spencer Damaske
18
CA
Brea Aquatics
53.94 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
476
Arianna De Luna
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
53.95 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
477
Chloe Klein
17
CA
Unattached
53.96 11/19/21
2021 CA MVN Turkey Classic
478
Teddy Sabev
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
53.96 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
479
Chloe Auyeung
18
CA
Unattached
53.97 3/17/23
2023 CA OB CIF-SS Mt Sac Winterfest HS Invite
480
Brionna Thomas
18
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
53.97 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
481
Teresa Collingwood
18
CO
Team Vortex
53.97 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
482
Savanna Taylor
18
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
53.98 11/12/21
2021 PN OB Girls State Meet 3A
483
Lucy Zhao
17
PC
Alto Swim Club
53.99 5/6/22
2022 PC CCS Championship - obs
484
Charlotte Fishman
17
CA
Black Team
53.99 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
485
Reyna Macias
17
OR
Salem Swim Club
53.99 3/9/23
2023 Northwest Spring Speedo S
486
Sahara Dalbik
18
AZ
Swim Neptune
54.01 12/1/22
2022 Holiday Swim Festival
487
Adrienne Tam
18
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
54.01 3/29/23
2023 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
488
Erin Otsuki
18
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
54.02 5/4/23
2023 CA OB CIF-SS Division 3 Championships
489
Emersyn Brewer
17
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
54.03 11/30/23
2023-24 Utah Swimming SC Senio
490
Kalea Hall
18
PC
Seaside Aquatic Club
54.03 5/6/22
2022 PC CCS Championship - obs
491
Mia Solomon
18
PC
Northbay Aquatics
54.04 3/2/23
Carlsbad -2023 CA/NV Speedo Se
492
Lana Gallimore
17
CA
South Orange County Aquatics
54.04 12/10/21
2021 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
493
Paige Reilly
17
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
54.05 11/3/23
2023 CO TOPS Denver Invitational
494
Makenna Frederiksen
17
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
54.06 12/16/22
2022 December CA NV Speedo S
495
Daisy Mitchell
18
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
54.07 2/14/20
2020 SI Presidents' Day Senior
496
Macy Coad
17
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
54.07 4/20/24
2024 SN Sierra Foothill League Champs
497
Claire Wu
18
CA
Ccat Swimmin
54.08 12/18/21
2021 SI Winter Age Group Champ
498
Bama Staley
17
PC
Ripon Aquatics
54.08 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
499
Andie Wieber
17
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
54.09 3/9/23
2023 Northwest Spring Speedo S
500
Finley Anderson
18
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
54.09 11/3/23
2023 CO TOPS Denver Invitational
501
Grace Wilson
17
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
54.10 2/23/23
2023 UT SC Sr. Champs
502
Chloe Hickman
18
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
54.10 5/4/22
2022 CA OB CIF-SS Division 1
503
Madison Piasai
18
CA
Unattached
54.11 5/22/21
QSS Intrasquad Meet
504
Sam Burke
17
AZ
Pitchfork Aquatics
54.11 11/3/23
2023 AZ AIA Division 1
505
Rachel Maki
18
SN
Shasta YMCA Sharks
54.11 2/3/23
2023 SN Senior Swimming Winter Championships
506
Julia Beskind
18
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
54.12 11/3/23
2023 AZ AIA Division 2
507
Campbell Deringer
18
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
54.12 1/12/23
2023 PN VAST 46th Annual Washi
508
Izzy Perkins
17
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
54.13 3/21/24
2024 WI COSA-CO COLORADO CONNECTION INVITE
509
Allie Kim
17
CA
Black Team
54.13 5/3/23
2023 CA OB CIF-SS Division 1 Championships
510
Paige Dangleis
17
OR
Columbia River Swim Team
54.13 11/11/23
2023 WIAA 1A2A Girls HS State Champs
511
Ella Drakulich
17
CO
Denver Swim Academy
54.14 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
512
Molly Thurlow
17
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
54.14 5/5/22
2022 SN CIF SAC-JOAQUIN SECTION
513
Selin Bilgi
17
CA
Ccat Swimmin
54.14 5/6/23
2023 CA OB CIF-LA City Championships
514
Avery Haynes
17
UT
Wasatch Swim Club
54.15 2/23/24
2024 UT 5A State OBS
515
Jaidan Engle
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
54.15 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
516
Sierra Ducharme
18
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
54.15 12/1/22
2022 Holiday Swim Festival
517
Taylor Rolefson
18
PC
Hills Hurricane Swimming
54.15 4/7/22
2022 Pacific Swimming SC Far W
518
Elle Treska
17
CA
South Orange County Aquatics
54.15 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
519
Marie Mason
17
OR
Legacy Aquatics
54.16 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
520
CHLOE Eyrich
17
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
54.17 12/16/22
2022 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
521
Scarlet Kwan
18
PC
Alto Swim Club
54.18 2/2/24
Alto Valentines Classic Meet
522
Nina Rodwell
17
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
54.18 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
523
Alexia Fajardo
17
PC
Aptos Cabrillo Swim Team
54.18 8/6/22
Coast Valley Aquatics League C
524
Kalla Pellettieri
18
HI
Hawaii Swimming Club Maui
54.18 2/1/23
2023 HI 2023 MIL HS Champs
525
Sophia Chao
18
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
54.19 2/4/23
2023 SN DART SUPER-LEAGUE WINTER CHAMPIONSHIPS
526
Alexia Duncan
18
CA
Jcc Waves
54.19 5/18/21
2021 CA OB CIF-SS Pacific Coast League
527
Emma Fellman
17
AK
Glacier Swim Club
54.19 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
528
Makenna Reiner
18
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
54.20 3/3/23
2023 CO NCS Winter District Ch
529
Celeste Flores
17
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
54.20 6/19/21
2021 Summer Invite
530
Kathryn Houseman
18
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
54.20 12/16/21
2021 PN 15&O Winter SC Champio
531
Matheson Lupo
17
NM
Beast Aquatics
54.21 2/17/23
2023 NM NM High School State Championships
532
Alyssa Gonci
18
CO
Foothills Swim Team
54.21 12/1/22
2022 Holiday Swim Festival
533
Isabella Aiello
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
54.21 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
534
Ayden Min
18
CA
Fast Swim Team
54.21 11/4/21
2021 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
535
Kristin Der
18
PC
Ruby Hill Aquatics
54.21 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
536
Georgia Hatzenbeller
17
MT
Great Falls Swim Team Rapids
54.21 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
537
Laura Rigby
18
UT
Cache Valley Marlins Swim Team
54.23 2/16/24
2024 UT 4A State OBS
538
Mia Sperbeck
18
AK
Aurora Swim Team
54.24 11/13/20
2020 AK Cook Inlet Conference
539
Madison Arnold
17
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
54.25 3/21/24
2024 WI COSA-CO COLORADO CONNECTION INVITE
540
Delaney Alonso
18
SI
Pacific Swim
54.25 12/2/21
2021 Holiday Swim Festival
541
Linnea Haan
17
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
54.25 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
542
Abigail Wood
18
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
54.26 2/17/23
2023 CO AP CSI Senior Meet
543
Leyna Nguyen
17
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
54.26 3/10/22
2022 SCS 14 and Under SC JO Ch
544
Sasha Atencio
18
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
54.26 2/19/22
2022 OSAA 6A Championships
545
Gabi Nguyen
18
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
54.27 11/20/21
Pacific Swimming senior open m
546
Lyla Elaydi
17
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
54.27 11/10/23
2023 SN Folsom Senior Classic
547
Kamdyn Swanson
17
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
54.28 11/10/23
2023 CO PPA Finals
548
Chantee Nguyen
17
CA
La Mirada Armada
54.29 1/14/23
Combined_2023 Road to Paris Se
549
Pinar Donmez
17
UT
South Davis Aquatic Team
54.30 2/23/23
2023 UT SC Sr. Champs
550
Brea Zandt
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
54.30 10/17/20
2020 AZ NEP October Invitational Late Sess
551
Lauren Elliott
18
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
54.30 12/3/21
2021 OR CAT Comfort Suites Ore
552
Nadia Little
17
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
54.30 3/11/21
2021 CO OB CHSAA 5A State Cham
553
Sala Yasumi
17
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
54.30 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
554
Raiden Harris
17
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
54.30 3/29/23
2023 Short Course Senior Zones
555
Jamie Ranlett
18
SN
Del Paso Country Club
54.31 5/6/23
2023 SN Post High School Shave Meet
556
Raylee Hunt
17
NM
Charger Aquatics
54.31 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
557
Norah Kotnik
17
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
54.31 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
558
Alexa Chandler
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
54.31 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
559
Caroline Cooper
18
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
54.32 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
560
Bethany Garcia
17
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
54.32 11/3/22
2022 Kevin B Perry Senior Meet
561
Taylor Borkowski
17
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
54.32 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
562
Chloe Shaw
17
NM
Beast Aquatics
54.33 3/2/23
2023 NM 2023 New Mexico Swimming Short Course Stat
563
Alexandra Llamas-Cruz
18
PC
Carson Tigersharks
54.33 3/30/23
2023 Far Westerns SC Champions
564
Yara Hussein
17
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
54.34 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
565
Cailin Bolt
18
SR
Unattached
54.35 3/16/23
2023 Northwest Region Age Grou
566
Aria Capelli
18
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
54.36 9/24/22
TCA Short Course Senior Open M
567
Gretchen Lane
17
UT
Park City Swimming
54.36 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
568
Reagan Baird
18
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
54.37 11/4/22
2022 AZ AIA Division 1
569
Olivia Pettit
17
PC
Orinda Aquatics
54.37 12/8/23
Santa Clara Swim Club Senior 2
570
Poppy Edge
18
IE
Cougar Aquatics
54.37 3/29/23
2023 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
571
Ellee Frost
18
SR
Boise Swim Club
54.42 4/22/21
2021 UT Speedo Sectionals - St George
572
Abigail Hill
18
CC
Clovis Swim Club
54.42 2/23/23
CC Juanita Allington Memorial Senior Meet
573
Chloe Dandeneau
17
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
54.42 11/11/23
2023 WIAA 4A Girls HS State Champs
574
Ashley Hong
17
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
54.45 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
575
Fiona Lei
18
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
54.46 5/4/23
2023 PC NCS Championships
576
Tia Kenessey
18
HI
Aloha Aquatics Association
54.46 2/10/23
2023 HI K Mark Takai HHSAA Swimming & Diving Champ
577
Liv Gooding
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
54.47 3/29/23
2023 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
578
Jacquelyn Erickson
18
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
54.47 2/8/23
2023 CO OB CHSAA 4A State Championships
579
Anastasiya Nagorniuk
17
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
54.47 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
580
Evette Um
17
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
54.47 12/10/21
2021 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
581
Megan Toal
18
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
54.47 4/28/22
2022 CA OB CIF-SS Sea View League
582
Mia Saavedra
18
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
54.47 3/9/23
2023 Northwest Spring Speedo S
583
Lucy Marek
18
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
54.48 11/30/23
2023 AZ FAST Winter Lights
584
Paiten Tobey
18
CO
Elevation Athletics
54.48 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
585
Hope Westphal
17
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
54.48 3/3/23
2023 IES Short Course Champion
586
Olivia Nordini
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
54.49 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
587
Sage Huddleston
18
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
54.50 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
588
Alyssa Kooy
17
PC
Thunder Coast Aquatics
54.51 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
589
Kennedy Lee
17
PC
Neptune Swimming
54.51 2/3/24
2024 SN DART SUPER-LEAGUE WINTER CHAMPIONSHIPS
590
Vega Sanchez
18
WY
Jackson Hole Stingrays
54.51 2/23/24
2024 WY Winter Short Course Championships
591
Alexis Kosmowski
17
PC
Northbay Aquatics
54.52 4/27/24
2024 PC BAC Championships
592
Nina Scheufele
17
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
54.52 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
593
Harper Young
17
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
54.52 2/7/24
2024 CO OB CHSAA 5A State Cham
594
Lili Feyk
18
SI
Unattached
54.53 3/19/21
2021 CA MVN March PF Intrasqua
595
Sawyer Yahna
17
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
54.53 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
596
Ava-Samantha Bautista
17
SN
Unattached
54.55 5/3/23
2023 SN CIF SJS Sections
597
Ella Benjamin
18
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
54.55 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
598
Lucy Rush
17
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
54.55 11/13/21
BAAC Fall Invitetational
599
Sephora Schoenheit
17
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
54.56 2/16/24
2024 OR 6A HS State
600
Olivia Anfinson
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
54.56 5/17/23
2023 CA OB NIAA 4A Desert & Mountain State Champio
601
Christina Pai
17
CA
Brea Glenbrook Swim Team
54.56 7/29/23
2023 OCSC Regional Fina-Finals
602
Ava Clegg
17
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
54.57 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
603
Julia Reid
18
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
54.57 11/3/22
2022 Kevin B Perry Senior Meet
604
Alex Lombardi
17
CO
Unattached
54.58 2/8/23
2023 CO OB CHSAA 4A State Championships
605
Zoe Le
17
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
54.58 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
606
Ally Webster
17
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
54.58 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
607
Claire Kuziemko
18
PC
Unattached
54.59 12/12/20
2020 PC BAC 18&U Winter Championship
608
Ellie Heit
18
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
54.59 4/7/22
2022 Pacific Swimming SC Far W
609
Jennifer Dick-Peddie
18
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
54.59 11/4/23
QSS Short Course Distance/CBA+
610
Grace Cleary
17
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
54.60 11/18/22
SN Cranberry Classic
611
Nia Lawrence
18
CA
Brea Aquatics
54.60 5/3/23
2023 CA OB CIF-SS Division 1 Championships
612
Miki Matsumoto
18
CA
Brea Aquatics
54.61 3/15/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS Mt Sac Winterfest Invitational
613
Ava Ross
17
CO
Greenwood Tiger Sharks Swim Te
54.61 3/24/22
2022 4C Speedo Sectionals - Au
614
Rylee McColley
17
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
54.62 12/1/22
2022 Holiday Swim Festival
615
Emme Brewer
17
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
54.62 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
616
Anna Brill
18
CA
Black Team
54.62 12/3/22
2022 Blast Sharks WAG Last Dit
617
Tara Bird
17
AZ
Desert Foothills Aquatics
54.63 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
618
Phoebe McClaren
17
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
54.63 12/15/23
2023 TYR Las Vegas Super Final
619
Natasha Bridge
17
PN
Pro Swimming
54.63 3/9/23
2023 Northwest Spring Speedo S
620
Evie Morris
17
CO
Colorado Springs Swim Team
54.63 2/10/22
2022 CO OB CHSAA 4A State Cham
621
Sienna Lefeber
18
OR
Bend Swim Club
54.64 3/12/22
2022 WL Construction CAT Sprin
622
Libby Smith
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
54.65 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
623
Hollyn Romero
17
CA
Fontana Aquatics Club
54.66 12/10/21
2021 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
624
Kennedy Bennett
18
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
54.66 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
625
Chloe Rasband
17
UT
Layton Surfers
54.66 2/3/24
2024 UT Region 1 OBS
626
Emily Sheldon
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
54.67 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
627
Haley Mueller
18
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
54.69 1/27/23
2023 SAC Winter Invite
628
Ellana Hollingshead
17
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
54.69 2/17/23
CC Short Course Age Group Championships
629
Izzy Horaska
18
CC
Unattached
54.70 3/25/21
Mar 2021 Speedo Swimvitational
630
Maegan Chow
17
CA
Brea Aquatics
54.71 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
631
Genevieve Franklin
18
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
54.71 4/24/21
2021 CO TOPS no Rain no Gain
632
Talia Wentz
17
AK
Midnight Sun Swim Team
54.72 11/3/23
2023 AK ASAAFirst National Bank Alaska Swim and Di
633
Katerina Tolkachev
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
54.72 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
634
Kayla Matsumoto
17
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
54.72 2/11/22
2022 OR HS 6A-2
635
Harper Canessa
17
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
54.73 2/9/24
2024 OR HS 6A-3
636
Aeri La
17
MT
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
54.73 3/29/23
2023 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
637
CALLIE Drefs
18
SN
Woodland Swim Team
54.73 2/5/22
2022 SN DART Superleague Champs
638
Eleanor Kauffman
17
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
54.74 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
639
Kinley Wigle
18
OR
Bend Swim Club
54.74 2/13/22
2022 Bend Last Chance Meet
640
Elizabeth Boyer
18
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
54.74 2/19/21
2021 UT 5A State OBS
641
Olivia Mills
18
AK
Unattached
54.75 10/29/21
2021 AK Region V Swim & Dive Champs
642
Adaline Harding
17
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
54.75 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
643
Rina Yuan
17
PN
Wave Aquatics
54.76 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
644
Alexis Hoblet
17
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
54.77 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
645
Sophie Kelley
17
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
54.77 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
646
Logan Binder
17
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
54.77 11/3/22
2022 Kevin B Perry Senior Meet
647
Kylie Montiel
17
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
54.77 4/25/23
2023 CA OB CIF-SS Moore League
648
Jayden Hall
18
HI
Kona Aquatics Club
54.78 2/10/23
2023 HI K Mark Takai HHSAA Swimming & Diving Champ
649
Lucy Keller
17
CO
Aces Swim Club
54.78 2/7/24
2024 CO OB CHSAA 5A State Cham
650
Annikka Fetro
18
OR
Superior Aquatics
54.78 2/27/20
2020 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
651
Caroline Waters
18
AK
Aurora Swim Team
54.78 6/3/21
2021 AK OPA Alaska Junior Olympics
652
Sofia Polewka
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
54.79 11/3/23
2023 AZ AIA Division 1
653
Victoria Naval
17
SI
Unattached
54.80 1/27/23
2023 SI SOL All Ages A-BB Meet
654
Julia Lotz
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
54.80 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
655
Kylie McDonald
17
AZ
Oro Valley Swim Team
54.80 3/10/23
2023 Swim Atlanta Best of the
656
Hope Hand
18
AZ
Swim Neptune
54.81 11/5/21
2021 AZ AIA Division 3 State Cham
657
Leda Dowd
18
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
54.81 4/28/23
2023 PC WBAL Championships
658
Jordyn Larson
18
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
54.81 11/4/22
SN Folsom Senior Classic
659
Jadyn Chaffins
17
CA
Orange County Riptide Aquatics
54.81 6/17/21
CA 2021 NOVA June Age-Group In
660
Jasmine Anderson
18
AK
Chugiak Aquatics Club
54.81 4/27/23
2023 AK Alaska Swimming State Championship
661
Audrey Bradley
18
UT
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
54.81 2/23/23
2023 UT SC Sr. Champs
662
Emmy Therrien
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
54.83 1/27/23
2023 SAC Winter Invite
663
Emi Meares
18
WY
Capital City Aquatics
54.83 11/4/22
2022 4A WY High School Girls State
664
Bethany Han
18
CA
Unattached
54.84 5/4/23
2023 CA OB CIF-SS Division 3 Championships
665
Emery Arnold
18
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
54.84 12/10/21
2021 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
666
Julia Bontemps
18
PN
King Aquatic Club
54.84 3/16/23
2023 Northwest Region Age Grou
667
Piper Whitty
17
PC
Vallejo Aquatic Club
54.85 3/30/23
2023 Far Westerns SC Champions
668
Alyssa Quick
17
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
54.87 3/2/23
TIME TRIALS 2023 CA/NV Speedo
669
Zoe Lee
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
54.87 4/14/23
2023 CA OB CIF-SS Mt Sac Spring Meet of Champions
670
Zoe Reynolds
18
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
54.87 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
671
Annabelle Mullin
18
PC
Northbay Aquatics
54.88 3/3/22
2022 SI CA NV TT SPEEDO SECTIO
672
Annie Hammes
18
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
54.88 1/14/23
Combined_2023 Road to Paris Se
673
Sarah Koza
18
IE
La Grande Swim Club
54.88 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
674
Veronica Avra
17
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
54.89 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
675
Genevieve George
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
54.90 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
676
Bailey Paquette
18
SN
Dart Swimming
54.90 5/3/23
2023 SN CIF SJS Sections
677
Ava Anderson
18
CO
Foothills Swim Team
54.90 2/14/20
2020 CO OB CHSAA 3A State Cham
678
Riley Maher
18
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
54.90 2/13/20
2020 OR HS 6A-7
679
Hannah Kandel
18
CA
Unattached
54.91 5/6/23
2023 CA OB CIF-LA City Championships
680
Emmy Therrien
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
54.91 1/28/22
2022 AZ SAC Winter Invite
681
Maya Ambardekar
17
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
54.92 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
682
Abby Raclaw
18
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
54.93 12/9/22
2022 AZ PSC Candy Cane Classic
683
Ruby McCullough
17
SR
Boise Swim Club
54.93 11/3/23
2023 SR Idaho 5A High School Championships
684
Eileen Portillo
17
CA
Tsm Aquatics
54.93 6/19/21
2021 Summer Invite - Hosted by
685
Lauryn Cha
17
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
54.93 5/6/23
2023 CA OB CIF-LA City Championships
686
Sierra Valentin
18
CA
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
54.94 12/9/22
2022 CA SCS/SCAT WAG Champions
687
Hayley Bachman
18
UT
Kearns Youth Aquatic Team
54.94 2/25/21
2021 UT SC Senior Champs
688
Viviana Perez
17
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
54.95 12/10/21
2021 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
689
Addison Jones
17
CO
Loveland Swim Club
54.95 3/21/24
2024 WI COSA-CO COLORADO CONNECTION INVITE
690
Rae Dodson
17
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
54.96 12/16/22
2022 TEAM Winter Invitational
691
Ella Call
17
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
54.96 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
692
Helena Colletta
18
HI
Hawaii Swimming Club Maui
54.96 10/23/21
2021 HI 21st Annual Bill Smith
693
Hannah Marinovich
17
CC
Clovis Swim Club
54.97 3/2/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals Champio
694
Petra Evans
18
CA
Brea Aquatics
54.97 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
695
Sianna Savarda
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
54.97 1/14/23
Combined_2023 Road to Paris Se
696
Quinn Whorley
17
PN
Cascade Swim Club
54.97 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
697
Jossy St Clair
18
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
54.97 2/17/23
2023 OSAA 6A Championships
698
Ella Grogan
18
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
54.97 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
699
Marina Mansell
17
AZ
Unattached
54.98 3/3/22
2022 AZ SC Senior State
700
Gwen Kainass
18
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
54.98 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
701
Kayme Hartway
18
PN
StingRay Swim Team
54.98 2/24/23
2023 PN BBST Feb AGI Division
702
Laura Kelly
18
CA
Class Aquatics
54.99 11/19/21
2021 CANY Cranberry Meet
703
Julia Raskay
17
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
54.99 12/17/21
2021 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
704
Kyra Burns
18
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
54.99 4/18/21
2021 SN CCA April Time Trial
705
Shelby Clegg
17
UT
Lehi Aquatics Team
54.99 2/23/24
2024 UT 6A State OBS
706
Serafina Cortez
18
PC
Unattached
55.01 5/5/23
2023 CCS Swimming & Diving Cha
707
Skylar Kaneshiro
18
HI
Aloha Aquatics Association
55.01 2/10/23
2023 HI K Mark Takai HHSAA Swimming & Diving Champ
708
Amelia Habgood
18
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
55.02 11/13/22
IA DSMY Salute to Veterans
709
Charlotte Berndt
17
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
55.02 1/26/24
2024 Las Vegas Swim Team Winte
710
Miranda Thompson
18
PN
Cascade Swim Club
55.02 3/29/23
2023 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
711
Jordan Evans
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
55.03 8/26/23
BCH Desert Invitational 2023
712
Madison Arnold
17
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
55.05 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
713
Ava Bautista
17
SN
Dart Swimming
55.05 2/3/24
2024 SN DART SUPER-LEAGUE WINTER CHAMPIONSHIPS
714
Jasmine Fok
18
PC
Orinda Aquatics
55.06 10/21/23
OAPB SC Senior Open 10.21.23.1
715
Kaitlyn Eiring
18
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
55.06 2/2/24
2024 CO OB Front Range A-League Championships
716
Elizabeth Williams
18
OR
Bend Swim Club
55.06 11/4/22
SN Folsom Senior Classic
717
Lucy Penna
17
SR
Sawtooth Aquatic Club
55.08 3/30/23
2023 Far Westerns SC Champions
718
Olivia Powell
17
OR
Lionfish Athletics
55.08 1/4/20
2020 Pacific Coast All Star Me
719
Laleeta Pal
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
55.09 5/12/23
2023 AZ NEP Copper Classic #2
720
Ailani Ika
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
55.09 1/27/23
2023 SAC Winter Invite
721
Asha Thomson
18
SR
Magic Valley Marlins
55.09 10/27/21
2021 SR District IV Champions
722
Hanna La Brada
18
CA
Whittier Aquatic Club
55.09 12/9/22
2022 CA SCS/RAA WAG Championsh
723
Lauren Greenwell
18
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
55.10 2/17/23
5A State OBS
724
Bree Myers
17
IE
Cougar Aquatics
55.10 12/3/21
2021 IE VAN Vandal Invitationa
725
Jeslyn Vuong
17
PN
StingRay Swim Team
55.10 1/12/23
2023 PN VAST 46th Annual Washi
726
Hannah Flis
18
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
55.11 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
727
Sofia Lawson
17
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
55.11 5/3/22
2022 SI CIF San Diego Section Div I Ch
728
Addison McCullough
17
CC
Tule Nation Tritons
55.11 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
729
Tierney Kohl
18
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
55.11 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
730
Lillian Wehr
17
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
55.13 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
731
Jocelyn Wang
18
CA
Unattached
55.14 6/19/21
2021 Summer Invite
732
Adelle Brush
17
CA
Black Team
55.14 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
733
Mollie Gorman
17
CO
Team Vortex
55.15 12/15/23
2023 CO Loveland Holiday Showd
734
Ella Suh
18
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
55.16 12/10/21
2021 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
735
Hannah Huddle
18
CO
Aces Swim Club
55.16 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
736
Elena Cowell
17
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
55.17 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
737
Addie Klein
17
MT
Billings YMCA
55.17 2/10/23
2023 MHSA USA State Swim Meet
738
Rylie Solis
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
55.17 12/15/23
2023 TYR Las Vegas Super Final
739
Grace Hadani
17
SN
Davis Aquamonsters
55.17 2/23/23
CC Juanita Allington Memorial Senior Meet
740
Emma Trotter
17
SN
Dart Swimming
55.18 2/5/22
2022 SN Winter Champs SCY JR+
741
Sophia Pulaski
18
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
55.18 12/6/19
2019 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
742
Julia Miller
18
SR
Magic Valley Marlins
55.19 11/3/23
2023 SR Idaho 4A State High School Championships
743
Allie Byrne
18
SI
Pacific Swim
55.19 12/17/22
2022 SI Winter Age Group Champ
744
Parker Bach
17
SR
Sawtooth Aquatic Club
55.19 1/12/23
2023 PN VAST 46th Annual Washi
745
Pema Anain
17
IE
Coeur d'Alene Area Swim Team
55.19 10/28/23
2023 IE North Idaho Districts 1-2 HS Swimming Cham
746
Emily Lipscomb
17
PC
QuickSilver
55.20 3/30/23
2023 Far Westerns SC Champions
747
Ainsley MacGregor
17
NM
Beast Aquatics
55.21 3/7/24
2024 NM New Mexico Swimming Short Course State Cha
748
Samantha Stacer
18
CA
Brea Aquatics
55.21 12/9/22
2022 CA SCS/SCAT WAG Champions
749
Abby Miller
17
CA
The Swim Team
55.22 12/10/21
2021 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
750
Linda Eisenhamer
18
SI
Coronado Swim Association Team
55.22 4/27/23
2023 SI GROSSMONT HILLS VARSITY LEAGUES
751
CJ Woare
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
55.22 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
752
Amayah Warren
18
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
55.22 11/4/22
2022 CO TOPS Denver Invitation
753
Rinka Yoshida
18
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
55.23 12/1/23
2023 Comfort Suites Corvallis
754
Madeline Fox
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
55.24 10/29/21
2021 PN OB METRO League 3A Girls
755
Beca Bringard
18
UT
Skyline Swim Club
55.24 11/30/23
2023-24 Utah Swimming SC Senio
756
Saffron Collins
17
CA
Alpha Aquatics
55.24 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
757
Kirsten Tarran
17
CO
Foothills Swim Team
55.25 2/18/22
2022 CO AP Colorado Senior Mee
758
Grace Mering
18
SN
Dart Swimming
55.26 9/16/23
2023 SN Todd Erickson Memorial Meet
759
Alyssa Rojas
17
CC
Clovis Swim Club
55.26 2/24/22
2022 Juanita Allington Memoria
760
Emily Floyd
17
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
55.27 4/26/24
2024 WBAL Championships
761
Avery Heid
18
CA
South Orange County Aquatics
55.27 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
762
Medha Raghuraman
18
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
55.28 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
763
Haylie Kaichi
17
HI
Punahou Aquatics
55.28 11/17/23
2023 HI Senior Fall Championsh
764
Haley Martin
17
CA
Murrieta Makos Swim Team
55.28 4/25/23
2023 CA OB CIF-SS Southwestern League
765
Malia Curley
18
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
55.28 11/7/19
2019 PN OB Girls 4A Sea-King D
766
Audrey Brown
18
PN
Cascade Swim Club
55.28 10/27/23
2023 KingCo Conference Girls HS Champs
767
Abbey Swanson
17
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
55.28 2/10/22
2022 CO OB CHSAA 4A State Cham
768
Ava Tseng
18
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
55.29 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
769
Mallory Taylor
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
55.29 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
770
Emily Waters
18
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
55.29 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
771
Ella Palmer
18
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
55.29 5/19/23
2023 NIAA State High School Sw
772
Claire Lin
17
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
55.29 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
773
Maddy Lohse
17
PN
Valley Aquatics
55.30 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
774
Lucy Reinhart
17
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
55.30 2/18/22
2022 OSAA 5A Championship Meet
775
Frankie Callahan
18
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
55.31 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
776
Tiare Holokahi
18
SN
Vacaville Swim Club
55.31 4/17/21
2021 SN VACA-DPCC-UCD Tri Meet 1
777
Anna Lauinger
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
55.32 1/12/23
2023 PN VAST 46th Annual Washi
778
Takara Putt
18
PN
Valley Aquatics
55.32 10/21/23
2023 PN VAST Fall Classic & Ju
779
Crystal Benjamin
18
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
55.32 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
780
Piper Diehn
18
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
55.32 12/1/23
2023 Comfort Suites Corvallis
781
Haley Gunderson
17
OR
Columbia River Swim Team
55.32 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
782
Aliaa Hussein
18
CC
Unattached
55.33 2/23/23
CC Juanita Allington Memorial Senior Meet
783
Lexi Reynolds
17
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
55.33 7/15/21
2021 SN Bill Rose Cl Finals
784
Kate Hutcherson
18
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
55.33 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
785
Sabrina Kersey
17
CO
Colorado Springs Area Swimming
55.33 2/8/23
2023 CO OB CHSAA 4A State Championships
786
Ciera Fujiwara
18
HI
Iolani Swim Club
55.34 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
787
Maria Lee
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
55.35 3/16/23
2023 Northwest Region Age Grou
788
Ginger Mago
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
55.35 11/8/21
2021 AZ PSC Time Trial
789
Kelsey Dodge
18
PC
Monterey Bay Swim Club
55.35 12/8/23
Santa Clara Swim Club Senior 2
790
Momo Utsumi
17
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
55.35 5/19/23
2023 NIAA State High School Sw
791
Kiana Hugins
17
CA
Unattached
55.36 12/10/21
2021 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
792
Amelia Vorndam
18
CA
Temecula Swim Club
55.36 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
793
Ella Comire
17
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
55.36 2/23/24
2024 UT 6A State OBS
794
Riley Taylor
18
IE
Coeur d'Alene Area Swim Team
55.36 1/13/22
2022 PN AP Washington Open
795
Ashley Dangol
17
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
55.37 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
796
Cate Chapman
18
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
55.37 1/14/22
2022 CO CUDA Classic
797
Marissa-Kelley Recio
17
SN
Dart Swimming
55.37 11/4/23
2023 Joyce Lanphere Invitation
798
Julia Gordon
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
55.37 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
799
Sophia Blietz
17
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
55.37 1/12/24
2023 CA CANY Southwestern Invi
800
Jocelyn Jones
18
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
55.37 2/10/23
2023 CO OB CHSAA 5A State Championships
801
AUDREY Ng
18
SN
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
55.38 3/6/20
2020 SN 14&Under Short Course Champs
802
Lindsay Brown
18
PN
Thunderbird Aquatic Club
55.38 12/16/21
2021 PN 15&O Winter SC Champio
803
Daryn Schell
17
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
55.39 12/9/23
PAC Swim C/B/A+ Meet
804
Faith Reynolds
17
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
55.39 5/3/23
2023 SN CIF SJS Sections
805
Malia Ciolli
18
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
55.39 10/27/23
2023 IE WA HS Girls Districts 4 & 8 * 4A Champions
806
Sarah Cook
17
UT
Cache Valley Marlins Swim Team
55.40 11/30/23
2023-24 Utah Swimming SC Senio
807
Julie Merlin
18
CA
Unattached
55.41 10/14/22
2022 Sandpipers Pumpkin Invite
808
Daytona Duggan
18
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
55.41 3/24/22
2022 4C Speedo Sectionals - Au
809
Sam Sousa
18
PC
QuickSilver
55.41 5/8/22
Senior Walk-On Meet
810
Sophie Stigers
18
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
55.41 5/1/23
2023 SI CIF DIV II
811
Alexandra Grant
17
PC
Vallejo Aquatic Club
55.41 1/27/24
Orinda Aquatics SCY Senior Ope
812
Bella Chavez
17
CA
Alpha Aquatics
55.41 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
813
Kaitlyn Sheesley
18
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
55.41 5/10/23
2023 CA OB NIAA 5A Southern Regionals (HF)
814
Ariel Fuhrman
18
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
55.41 3/29/23
2023 Short Course Senior Zones
815
Skye Rehard
18
WY
Gillette Gators Swim Team
55.41 2/25/22
2022 WY Winter Short Course Ch
816
Esther Chang
17
CA
Trident Swim Club
55.42 11/17/23
2023 HI Senior Fall Championsh
817
Ashley Cochran
17
OR
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
55.43 3/2/23
2023 OSI Senior Region XII Are
818
Kunzang Sharchitsang
17
OR
The Dolphins Swim Team
55.44 2/27/20
2020 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
819
Addie Matthews
17
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
55.44 11/3/22
2022 Kevin B Perry Senior Meet
820
Ellie Carson
18
OR
Rogue Rapids
55.44 3/4/22
2022 OSI Senior Region XII Are
821
Anna Clayton
17
CO
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Tea
55.44 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
822
Ali Kosmowski
17
PC
Northbay Aquatics
55.45 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
823
Jamison Everitt
18
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
55.45 2/17/23
2023 President's Day Senior Cl
824
Abby Li
17
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
55.46 12/2/22
MAC North Texas Senior Meet
825
Victoria Lawrence
17
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
55.47 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
826
Mayu Yager
17
CA
La Mirada Armada
55.48 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
827
Ellie Huling
17
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
55.48 12/10/21
2021 TEAM Winter Invitational
828
Sophia Kinno
17
CA
Golden West Swim Club
55.49 11/3/22
2022 Kevin B Perry Senior Meet
829
Linden Wong
17
CA
Tsm Aquatics
55.49 11/17/23
2023 Southern Pacific Invite
830
Abigail Aggarao
17
CA
Unattached
55.51 3/15/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS Mt Sac Winterfest Invitational
831
Kirsten Munoz
17
CC
Unattached
55.51 5/5/23
2023 CC CIF Central Section D1 championships
832
Sophia Selivanova
17
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
55.52 3/2/23
2023 OSI Senior Region XII Are
833
Mya De Hart
17
PC
El Cerrito Gators
55.53 3/26/22
Hills Hurrican Swimming SC C/B
834
Kaia Harriman
18
SI
North Coast Aquatics
55.53 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
835
Alexandra Ostrom
17
CC
ACE Aquatics
55.54 11/18/23
2023 CC FDST Dr Dowain Wright Memorial ABC SC Meet
836
Reese Sweeny
17
AZ
J Swim Club
55.54 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
837
Yehna Song
18
CC
Merced Skimmers Swim Team
55.54 2/17/23
CC Short Course Age Group Championships
838
Nadia Lui
17
CA
Dare Aquatics
55.54 4/15/22
2022 CA OB CIF-SS Spring HS MOC Invite
839
Kaylee Leong
18
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
55.54 10/31/19
2019 CA Kevin B Perry Sr Meet
840
Mack Ruppe
18
CA
North County Aquatics
55.54 5/5/23
2023 CC CIF Central Section D1 championships
841
Sophie He
18
CA
Unattached
55.55 2/17/23
2023 President's Day Senior Cl
842
Grace Knight
17
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
55.55 3/9/23
2023 Northwest Spring Speedo S
843
Matty Baldwin
18
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
55.55 11/3/23
2023 AZ AIA Division 3
844
Callahan White
17
SI
Pacific Swim
55.55 5/3/22
2022 SI CIF San Diego Section Div I Ch
845
Lily Guevara
17
CA
Fast Swim Team
55.55 11/17/23
2023 HI Senior Fall Championsh
846
Payton Smith
18
SI
North Coast Aquatics
55.55 3/3/22
2022 SI CA NV Speedo Sectional
847
Lily Lao
17
PN
StingRay Swim Team
55.55 7/30/21
2021 PN Summer Short Course Ch
848
Anya Fox
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
55.56 2/18/22
2022 Phoenix Winter Invitation
849
Layla Bretz
18
OR
Newport Swim Team
55.56 2/17/23
2023 OSAA 4A/3A/2A/1A Swimming
850
Aria Kapoor
18
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
55.57 4/7/22
2022 Pacific Swimming SC Far W
851
Nicolle Makhervaks
18
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
55.57 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
852
Megan Groholski
18
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
55.58 2/17/23
2023 AZ PSC Winter Invite
853
Amelie Ogilby
18
CO
Team Sopris Swimming
55.58 1/6/23
2023 CO MAValanche Invitationa
854
Grace Woldtvedt
17
MT
Great Falls Swim Team Rapids
55.58 2/8/24
2024 MHSA USA State Swim Meet
855
Kaylin Mutoli
17
PN
Thurston Olympians Swim Club
55.58 11/11/23
2023 WIAA 1A2A Girls HS State Champs
856
Emmalee Swank
18
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
55.59 2/25/22
2022 AZ SC Regional (NEP)
857
Lacey Thompson
18
CA
Alpha Aquatics
55.59 12/9/22
2022 CA SCS/SCAT WAG Champions
858
Charlotte Lungren
17
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
55.60 12/2/22
MAC North Texas Senior Meet
859
Miko Baron
18
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
55.60 11/4/21
2021 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
860
Claire Burkhard
17
CO
Elevation Athletics
55.60 3/29/23
2023 Short Course Senior Zones
861
Nicka Devyatov
17
AZ
J Swim Club
55.61 3/2/23
Arizona Swimming Short Course
862
Mia DeLuca
18
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
55.61 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
863
Zephra Blake
18
PC
Unattached
55.62 11/20/21
Pacific Swimming senior open m
864
Josie Oesterer
18
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
55.62 4/28/23
2023 PC WACC Championships
865
Claire Gallob
17
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
55.62 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
866
Mackenzie Kawashiri
18
PC
Orinda Aquatics
55.62 5/8/22
Post-NCS SCY & LCM Senior 2 Me
867
Sophia Knowles
17
SI
North Coast Aquatics
55.62 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
868
Shayne Patrick
17
PC
Lakeridge Swim Team
55.62 10/21/22
2022 KING OF THE HILL CHALLENG
869
Molly Konop
17
OR
Redmond Aquatic Club Eels
55.62 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
870
Audrey Liao
17
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
55.63 10/23/21
2021 CC Super League Meet - Clovis
871
Anwen Smith
17
AZ
Prescott Swim Team Inc
55.63 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
872
Kyla Cutler
17
SN
Dart Swimming
55.63 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
873
Ava Sto. Domingo
17
PC
Fog City Hammerheads
55.63 6/19/21
Fog Club Meet June
874
Lily Erwin
17
SN
Northern Sierra Swimming
55.63 2/3/23
2023 SN Senior Swimming Winter Championships
875
Celina Hernandez-Murillo
18
PN
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
55.63 11/2/23
2023 Wesco North 4A Girls HS Champs
876
Shea Opdahl
18
WY
Casper Swim Club
55.63 11/2/23
2023 WY 4A Girls WHSAA state Championships
877
Frankie Callahan
18
SI
Unattached
55.64 1/22/22
2022 SI CSTE 13 over NTS
878
Iris Cho
17
PN
Unattached
55.64 11/11/23
2023 WIAA 4A Girls HS State Champs
879
Hailey Walter
18
WY
Gillette Gators Swim Team
55.64 2/23/24
2024 WY Winter Short Course Championships
880
Julia Smirnoff
18
AZ
Desert Foothills Aquatics
55.67 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
881
Claire DeVries
18
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
55.67 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
882
Mia Carley
17
CA
Fast Swim Team
55.67 1/14/23
Combined_2023 Road to Paris Se
883
Inge Ehm
18
CO
Aces Swim Club
55.67 3/24/22
2022 4C Speedo Sectionals - Au
884
Brynley Nielsen
17
UT
Cache Valley Marlins Swim Team
55.67 2/10/23
4A State OBS
885
Uma Pal
17
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
55.67 11/11/23
2023 WIAA 3A Girls HS State Champs
886
Kaitlyn Bonnett
17
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
55.68 2/3/23
Region 9 OBS
887
Sarah Leevan
17
CO
Riptide Swim Team
55.68 2/2/24
2024 CO OB Front Range A-League Championships
888
Corrina Carras
18
PN
King Aquatic Club
55.68 3/29/23
2023 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
889
Taylor Kolsch
18
MT
Great Falls Swim Team Rapids
55.68 2/14/20
2020 MT MHSA USA State Swim Me
890
Frida Avalos Paz
18
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
55.69 5/8/22
Post-NCS SCY & LCM Senior 2 Me
891
Alice Ciobanu
17
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
55.69 9/23/22
2022CATeam Rebel SC Meet
892
Donna Talmadge
17
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
55.70 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
893
Lulu Martin Del Campo
17
PC
Orinda Aquatics
55.70 2/23/23
CC Juanita Allington Memorial Senior Meet
894
Brooke McCoy
18
SI
Manta Ray Aquatics
55.70 3/15/24
2024 CA OB CIF-SS Mt Sac Winterfest Invitational
895
Tiara Jackson
18
CA
Alpha Aquatics
55.71 3/2/23
TIME TRIALS 2023 CA/NV Speedo
896
Lauren Biglow
17
UT
Park City Swimming
55.71 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
897
Kayla Chapman
17
OR
The Dolphins Swim Team
55.72 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
898
Eleaunah Phillips
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
55.72 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
899
Megan Nilsen
17
PN
Wave Aquatics
55.72 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
900
Julia Heaps
17
IE
Manta Ray Aquatics
55.72 11/11/23
2023 WIAA 4A Girls HS State Champs
901
Piper Rietz
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
55.73 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
902
Malea Spear
17
MT
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
55.73 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
903
Kaijing Zheng
17
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
55.74 11/6/21
2021 Joyce Lanphere Invitation
904
Taryn Veronda
18
PC
Orinda Aquatics
55.74 5/7/23
2023 DACA Post CCS/NCS Senior
905
Kira Etheredge
17
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
55.74 3/4/22
2022 OSI Senior Region XII Are
906
Pierson Reiger
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
55.75 1/26/24
2024 AZ NEP 20th Annual Phil Levine Invite
907
Emilie Coleman
17
CO
Foothills Swim Team
55.75 12/2/21
2021 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
908
Emma Shane
17
PC
Orinda Aquatics
55.75 2/23/23
CC Juanita Allington Memorial Senior Meet
909
Olivia Chau
17
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
55.75 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
910
Kate-hayden Stickley
18
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
55.76 2/16/24
2024 CO CSI Senior Meet
911
Allison Xin
18
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
55.76 12/2/22
2022 CO CSI Pioneer Open
912
Jenna Kimborowicz
18
PN
Wave Aquatics
55.76 11/2/23
2023 SeaKing District II 1A2A3A4A Girls HS Champs
913
Madison Forrest
18
CA
Unattached
55.77 4/14/23
2023 CA OB CIF-SS Mt Sac Spring Meet of Champions
914
Kamryn Sinclair
18
CA
Unattached
55.77 5/17/21
2021 CA OB CIF-SS Sunset League Varsity
915
Poppy Constantino
17
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
55.77 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
916
Isabelle Drossel
17
CA
Renegade Swim Club
55.77 4/14/23
2023 CA OB CIF-SS Mt Sac Spring Meet of Champions
917
Lenja Osborne
17
CO
Greenwood Tiger Sharks Swim Te
55.77 12/8/23
2023 IN NAT Jingle Jamboree
918
Jaclyn Young
17
OR
Albany Aquatics Association
55.77 12/1/23
2023 Comfort Suites Corvallis
919
Whitney Wilkalis
18
PC
Orinda Aquatics
55.78 2/23/23
CC Juanita Allington Memorial Senior Meet
920
Heidi Tufo
18
CA
Dolphin Aquatics
55.78 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
921
Analiese Hancock
17
AZ
AquaForce
55.79 10/7/22
2022 AZ HEAT Territorial Classic
922
Mia Villa
18
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
55.80 2/7/20
2020 SI SC Junior Olympics
923
Ximo Wang
17
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
55.80 6/25/22
2022 CHS June A Max Sharkfest
924
Kaili Jiang
17
SN
Dart Swimming
55.82 2/3/24
2024 SN DART SUPER-LEAGUE WINTER CHAMPIONSHIPS
925
Maddie Wheeler
18
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
55.82 5/4/22
2022 CA OB CIF-SS Division 1
926
Greta Doroski
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
55.82 11/2/23
2023 SeaKing District II 1A2A3A4A Girls HS Champs
927
Mikaela Liebertz
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
55.83 2/18/22
2022 Phoenix Winter Invitation
928
Madi Beier
17
OR
Forest Grove Swim Club
55.83 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
929
Natalie Huddart
18
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
55.84 3/3/22
2022 AZ SC Senior State
930
Morgan Deale
18
NM
Four Corners Aquatic Team
55.85 2/19/22
2022 GIRLS State Swimming Divi
931
Delaney Johns
18
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
55.86 5/9/23
2023 CA OB NIAA 3A Southern Regionals (HF)
932
ISABELLA Andrews
17
SN
AquaSol Swim Team
55.87 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
933
Meron Worku
17
CA
Black Team
55.87 1/14/23
Combined_2023 Road to Paris Se
934
Ella McGonigle
17
CO
Denver Swim Academy
55.88 11/3/22
2022 Kevin B Perry Senior Meet
935
Lily Afualo
18
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
55.88 2/23/23
2023 UT SC Sr. Champs
936
Amelie Pinkernell
17
CA
Ojai Heatwaves
55.88 12/18/21
2021 SI Winter Age Group Champ
937
Blair Franciscus
17
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
55.88 2/17/23
2023 CO AP CSI Senior Meet
938
Julia Zheng
17
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
55.89 2/2/24
2024 CO OB Front Range A-League Championships
939
Siena Ancona
17
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
55.89 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
940
Claire Mao
17
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
55.89 1/13/24
California Inviitational Swim
941
Margo Barclay
17
CO
Aces Swim Club
55.90 12/15/23
2023 CO OB Rex Abelein Memorial Invitational
942
Courtney Crawford
18
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
55.91 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
943
Katy Zboinski
18
PC
Lakeridge Swim Team
55.91 12/16/21
2021 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Sect
944
Tera Schultz
18
CO
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Tea
55.91 12/13/19
2019 CO FAST Mid-Season SC Fin
945
Greta Laborde Lagrave
18
SN
Dart Swimming
55.92 5/3/23
2023 SN CIF SJS Sections
946
Arina Zvercova
18
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
55.93 7/15/23
BCH July Intrasquad Meet 2023
947
Chloe Bosley
17
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
55.93 2/7/24
2024 CO OB CHSAA 5A State Cham
948
Julia Lorenzo
17
PN
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
55.93 3/16/23
2023 Northwest Region Age Grou
949
Audrey Vannelli
18
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
55.94 3/12/21
2021 CO PPA March Qualifier
950
Maddie Gomez
18
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
55.94 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
951
Kaitlyn Thomas
17
MT
Great Falls Swim Team Rapids
55.94 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
952
SUMMER Mai
17
SN
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
55.95 5/5/22
2022 SN CIF SAC-JOAQUIN SECTION
953
Tea Brandon
17
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
55.96 11/17/23
2023 HI Senior Fall Championsh
954
Olivia Pratt
17
NM
Las Cruces Aquatic Team
55.97 3/5/20
2020 NM State Championships
955
Chiana Le
17
CA
Jcc Waves
55.97 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
956
Ellie Leeming
18
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
55.97 1/12/23
2023 PN VAST 46th Annual Washi
957
Abigail Aggarao
17
CA
Brea Aquatics
55.98 3/18/22
2022 CA OB CIF-SS Winterfest Invite
958
Delaney Dolan
17
UT
Park City Swimming
55.98 4/3/24
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
959
Kathryn Duvall
17
IE
Manta Ray Aquatics
55.98 3/29/23
2023 Short Course Senior Zones
960
Bethany McElhern
18
SN
Unattached
55.99 2/18/22
2022 SI Presidents' Day Senior
961
Addison Taylor
17
UT
Cedar Swim Club
55.99 2/23/23
2023 UT SC Sr. Champs
962
Lily Wolfinger
18
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
55.99 11/5/21
TERA SC Senior II Prelims & Fi
963
Poet DeBoom
17
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
55.99 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
964
Chihiro Bringman
18
PN
Poseidon Aquatic Club
55.99 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
965
Alyssa Burdick
17
PC
Alto Swim Club
56.00 12/17/22
ALTO Holiday SCY Invitational
966
Sabine Wong-Boulanger
18
IE
Walla Walla Swim Club
56.00 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
967
Aubrey Horner
18
OR
Columbia River Swim Team
56.00 4/22/21
2021 UT Speedo Sectionals - St George
968
Kathryn Hutter
18
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
56.01 2/18/22
2022 Phoenix Winter Invitation
969
Maddy Weltchek
18
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
56.01 11/10/23
2023 SN Folsom Senior Classic
970
Lexi Labbe
18
HI
Unattached
56.02 2/20/20
2020 HI Hawaiian Swimming Age
971
Raine Parker
18
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
56.02 5/3/23
2023 CA OB CIF-SS Division 2 Championships
972
Brookelyn Deaton
17
MT
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
56.03 2/16/23
2023 MT Swimming SC State Cham
973
Kiana Hugins
17
CA
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
56.03 12/9/22
2022 CA SCS/SCAT WAG Champions
974
Hannah Aguila
17
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
56.04 10/30/20
2020 AZ DTAC 3rd Annual Spooky Fast
975
Alexandria Dornoff
18
CA
La Mirada Armada
56.04 4/2/22
2022 Metro Committee Spring Ch
976
Rubi Harrington
17
CA
Blast Sharks
56.04 4/25/23
2023 CA OB CIF-SS Mission-Angelus Conference
977
Zoe Zachariou
18
CA
Unattached
56.05 11/11/21
2021 NV State Championships
978
Kylie Bell
17
CA
Puma Aquatic Team
56.05 2/17/23
CC Short Course Age Group Championships
979
Maddie Stanley
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
56.06 11/12/23
2023 PN PAC Q Meet
980
Paige Fast
18
CA
Fontana Aquatics Club
56.06 10/20/23
2023 CA Elite Otters A/BB/B Sh
981
Kendall Keshen
18
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
56.06 11/3/22
2022 Kevin B Perry Senior Meet
982
Tori Savage
18
SN
Davis Aquamonsters
56.06 12/3/21
2021 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
983
Natalie Gipson
17
CC
Clovis Swim Club
56.07 11/4/22
SN Folsom Senior Classic
984
Morgan Warren
17
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
56.07 11/11/21
2021 NV State Championships
985
Elaine Lee
18
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
56.07 12/3/21
2021 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
986
Jacqueline Shen
17
CA
Trident Swim Club
56.07 11/17/23
2023 HI Senior Fall Championsh
987
Maggie Dean
18
MT
Glacier Aquatic Club
56.07 2/16/23
2023 MT Swimming SC State Cham
988
Nanako Kempma
17
PN
Unattached
56.08 11/5/22
2022 PN NW District 1 3A Girls Champs
989
Jordan Clarke
17
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
56.08 2/18/22
2022 CCS SC Junior Olympics
990
Jenna Stevens
18
CA
Unattached
56.09 3/29/23
2023 Short Course Senior Zones
991
Eleanor McElwee
18
PN
Cascade Swim Club
56.09 11/2/23
2023 SeaKing District II 1A2A3A4A Girls HS Champs
992
Taryn Han
17
PN
Unattached
56.10 12/10/21
2021 PN 13-14 Winter SC Champi
993
Savannah Phillips
17
AZ
Unattached
56.10 11/4/22
2022 AZ AIA Division 2
994
Lola Sheridan
18
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
56.10 3/9/23
2023 Northwest Spring Speedo S
995
Sofia Shuler
18
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
56.10 3/3/23
2023 SR Northwest Region YMCA Swimming Championshi
996
Kaylee Maldonado
18
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
56.10 11/10/23
2023 SN Folsom Senior Classic
997
Allie Hayes
17
OR
The Dolphins Swim Team
56.10 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
998
Colette Dhenin
18
NM
Cavern City Swim Club
56.10 2/5/22
2022 District 3-4 Swimm-Finals
999
Ainsley Hunter
18
SR
Voltage Swim Team
56.11 2/17/23
SRS 2023 Winter Championship
1000
Hallie Gerrard
18
UT
South Davis Aquatic Team
56.12 2/4/23
Region 5 OBS
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application