Stingrays Swim Team
Girls
100 Yards Breaststroke
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Lily Eichberg 17 Stingrays Swim Team 1:06.03 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
2Lauren Smith 17 Stingrays Swim Team 1:07.03 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
3Hannah Ellis 14 Stingrays Swim Team 1:07.62 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
4Davia Hoover 17 Stingrays Swim Team 1:07.72 2/23/24 Northern Region
5Savannah Duffy 15 Stingrays Swim Team 1:08.67 2/23/24 Northern Region
6London Jones 16 Stingrays Swim Team 1:10.06 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
7Lizzy Struder 13 Stingrays Swim Team 1:11.62 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
8Emily Weeks 16 Stingrays Swim Team 1:12.27 2/23/24 Northern Region
9Summer Munoz 14 Stingrays Swim Team 1:12.88 2/23/24 Northern Region
10Sarah Green 17 Stingrays Swim Team 1:13.25 2/23/24 Northern Region
11Isabel Baroody 16 Stingrays Swim Team 1:13.44 2/23/24 Northern Region
12Kathryn Bennett 18 Unattached 1:14.76 2/09/24 VA Region 4B Ch
13Maddy Lange 14 Stingrays Swim Team 1:15.32 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
14Calista Barrett 15 Stingrays Swim Team 1:15.58 1/06/24 RAYS Jeff Rouse
15Mikayla Kainu 16 Stingrays Swim Team 1:16.81 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
16Lorelei McCormick 16 Stingrays Swim Team 1:16.90 2/23/24 Northern Region
17Addison Muhlenkamp 16 Stingrays Swim Team 1:17.39 1/27/24 Heavyweight Bat
18Sophie Tse 14 Unattached 1:17.61 2/03/24 VA Region 6B Ch
19Addy Lewis 13 Stingrays Swim Team 1:18.02 2/23/24 Northern Region
20Takoda MacDougall 16 Stingrays Swim Team 1:18.64 2/23/24 Northern Region
21Tiffany Yawgel 14 Stingrays Swim Team 1:18.65 2/23/24 Northern Region
22Sophia Ceontea 14 Stingrays Swim Team 1:18.91 2/23/24 Northern Region
23Grace Di Bello 14 Stingrays Swim Team 1:19.36 2/23/24 Northern Region
24Lily Jones 17 Stingrays Swim Team 1:19.97 1/06/24 RAYS Jeff Rouse
25Adrie Ryan 13 Stingrays Swim Team 1:20.10 2/23/24 Northern Region
26Adi Fowler 13 Stingrays Swim Team 1:21.10 2/23/24 Northern Region
27Brooke Flynn 14 Stingrays Swim Team 1:21.44 2/23/24 Northern Region
28Savannah Lerch 13 Stingrays Swim Team 1:21.44 10/14/23 RAYS Great Pump
29Ellie Kopp 11 Stingrays Swim Team 1:21.49 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
30Kathryn Kainu 14 Stingrays Swim Team 1:21.53 2/23/24 Northern Region
31Alexys Anatol 13 Stingrays Swim Team 1:21.72 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
32Shaelyn Elchenko 14 Stingrays Swim Team 1:21.76 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
33Lina Kaya 15 Stingrays Swim Team 1:21.79 2/23/24 Northern Region
34Sophia Connolly 12 Stingrays Swim Team 1:22.73 2/16/24 North District
35Emma Roberson 15 Stingrays Swim Team 1:23.12 2/23/24 Northern Region
36Kaitlyn Adams 16 Stingrays Swim Team 1:23.23 10/14/23 RAYS Great Pump
37Gabbie Ryan 16 Stingrays Swim Team 1:23.76 2/23/24 Northern Region
38Khloe Cannedy 11 Stingrays Swim Team 1:23.85 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
39Anabelle Simons 14 Stingrays Swim Team 1:27.24 2/23/24 Northern Region
40Emme Ouellette 11 Stingrays Swim Team 1:27.32 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
41Claire Kaiman 14 Stingrays Swim Team 1:27.38 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
42Paulina Ilina 16 Stingrays Swim Team 1:27.70 1/06/24 RAYS Jeff Rouse
43Bree Johnson 14 Stingrays Swim Team 1:27.99 1/20/24 Duck Bowl
44Madison Simons 17 Stingrays Swim Team 1:28.15 10/14/23 RAYS Great Pump
45Ruby Sol 13 Stingrays Swim Team 1:28.21 2/23/24 Northern Region
46Kayla Conley 15 Stingrays Swim Team 1:28.30 1/27/24 Heavyweight Bat
47Reagan Sol 11 Stingrays Swim Team 1:28.30 1/20/24 Duck Bowl
48Peighton Redding 12 Stingrays Swim Team 1:28.36 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
49Sophie Ellis 12 Stingrays Swim Team 1:28.92 11/11/23 Fall Aqua-Fest
50Katherine Kaza 13 Stingrays Swim Team 1:29.48 11/04/23 CA-Y & LY & RAY
51Finn O'Byrne 12 Stingrays Swim Team 1:29.57 2/16/24 North District
52Lily Knerr 10 Stingrays Swim Team 1:29.61 2/16/24 North District
53Molly Tuttle 15 Unattached 1:30.01 1/26/24 VA Commonwealth
54Tenley Wood 12 Stingrays Swim Team 1:30.51 1/06/24 RAYS Jeff Rouse
55Emily Miles 16 Stingrays Swim Team 1:31.00 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
56Paige Turner 15 Stingrays Swim Team 1:31.64 10/14/23 RAYS Great Pump
57Hannah Blevins 16 Unattached 1:32.33 2/10/24 VA VCAC Confere
58Samantha Ryan 11 Stingrays Swim Team 1:32.86 2/16/24 North District
59Julia Garalde 11 Stingrays Swim Team 1:33.14 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
60Isabelle Humphreys 14 Stingrays Swim Team 1:34.05 10/14/23 RAYS Great Pump
61Kira Howell 10 Stingrays Swim Team 1:34.11 1/20/24 Duck Bowl
62Elise Bauer 12 Stingrays Swim Team 1:34.16 1/20/24 Duck Bowl
63Olivia Di Bello 12 Stingrays Swim Team 1:34.42 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
64Hazel Kaya 14 Stingrays Swim Team 1:34.55 2/23/24 Northern Region
65Paityn Morin 12 Stingrays Swim Team 1:34.64 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
66Hayden Gabbard 13 Stingrays Swim Team 1:34.93 10/14/23 RAYS Great Pump
67Adrianna Dimmer 14 Stingrays Swim Team 1:35.16 1/06/24 RAYS Jeff Rouse
68Sami Williams 12 Stingrays Swim Team 1:35.33 10/14/23 RAYS Great Pump
69Molly Watts 13 Stingrays Swim Team 1:35.97 1/20/24 Duck Bowl
70Mariana Duarte 13 Stingrays Swim Team 1:36.69 2/23/24 Northern Region
71Emma Howes 10 Stingrays Swim Team 1:36.73 2/16/24 North District
72Allyson Miles 14 Stingrays Swim Team 1:37.42 2/23/24 Northern Region
73Brynlee Pearce 12 Stingrays Swim Team 1:38.70 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
74Kathleen Kohl 11 Stingrays Swim Team 1:39.15 1/20/24 Duck Bowl
75Samantha Engel 12 Stingrays Swim Team 1:40.01 1/20/24 Duck Bowl
76Baileigh Bergeron 11 Stingrays Swim Team 1:40.43 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
77Levee Winborne 14 Stingrays Swim Team 1:40.49 2/23/24 Northern Region
78Savannah Corey 16 Stingrays Swim Team 1:40.84 1/06/24 RAYS Jeff Rouse
79Ria Tamarapu 10 Stingrays Swim Team 1:42.12 2/16/24 North District
80Piper Eddy 10 Stingrays Swim Team 1:42.23 1/20/24 Duck Bowl
81London Kelson 14 Stingrays Swim Team 1:42.52 1/06/24 RAYS Jeff Rouse
82Laila Paxton 13 Stingrays Swim Team 1:42.54 1/27/24 Heavyweight Bat
83Cheyanne Hernandez 10 Stingrays Swim Team 1:43.18 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
84Jordan Gabbard 9 Stingrays Swim Team 1:43.52 2/16/24 North District
85Aaliyah Peterson 13 Stingrays Swim Team 1:44.08 11/11/23 Fall Aqua-Fest
86Arya Mangano 10 Stingrays Swim Team 1:44.20 11/11/23 Fall Aqua-Fest
87Brooklyn McGuin 15 Stingrays Swim Team 1:44.25 10/14/23 RAYS Great Pump
88Alex Engel 9 Stingrays Swim Team 1:45.12 1/20/24 Duck Bowl
89Charlotte Brooks 12 Stingrays Swim Team 1:46.05 1/20/24 Duck Bowl
90Laney McEttrick 12 Stingrays Swim Team 1:46.76 11/11/23 Fall Aqua-Fest
91Giuliana Cianci 11 Stingrays Swim Team 1:47.78 1/20/24 Duck Bowl
92Amira Fuller 14 Stingrays Swim Team 1:49.40 1/06/24 RAYS Jeff Rouse
93Samantha Schillo 13 Stingrays Swim Team 1:49.99 1/20/24 Duck Bowl
94Leah Krushinski 11 Stingrays Swim Team 1:51.09 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
95Avery Gasiorowski 9 Stingrays Swim Team 1:51.77 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
96Aubrey Beland 9 Stingrays Swim Team 1:51.84 1/20/24 Duck Bowl
97Elise Baril 12 Stingrays Swim Team 1:51.89 11/11/23 Fall Aqua-Fest
98Riley Williams 10 Stingrays Swim Team 1:54.80 11/11/23 Fall Aqua-Fest
99Nora Jones 10 Stingrays Swim Team 1:54.91 2/16/24 North District
100Morgan Adkins 10 Stingrays Swim Team 1:57.36 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
101Emma Anderson 12 Stingrays Swim Team 1:57.57 10/14/23 RAYS Great Pump
102Kara Morgan 13 Stingrays Swim Team 1:57.95 10/14/23 RAYS Great Pump
103Emma Pennel 11 Stingrays Swim Team 1:58.89 11/11/23 Fall Aqua-Fest
104Harper O'Mara 10 Stingrays Swim Team 1:59.85 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
105Cecie Ryan 9 Stingrays Swim Team 2:03.90 1/06/24 RAYS Jeff Rouse
106Greta Anglemyer 10 Stingrays Swim Team 2:05.41 10/14/23 RAYS Great Pump
107Evie Yanase 8 Stingrays Swim Team 2:06.27 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
108Shelby Taylor 9 Stingrays Swim Team 2:06.58 1/06/24 RAYS Jeff Rouse
109Mary Ackerson 10 Stingrays Swim Team 2:08.73 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
110Ella Fisher 9 Stingrays Swim Team 2:10.92 11/11/23 Fall Aqua-Fest
111Reagan Gabbard 7 Stingrays Swim Team 2:21.21 2/10/24 North District
112Emma Williams 10 Stingrays Swim Team 2:24.33 2/16/24 North District
113Charlotte Dick 9 Stingrays Swim Team 2:28.53 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
114Margaret Pineiro 9 Stingrays Swim Team 2:31.07 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
115June Bogusz 9 Stingrays Swim Team 2:42.10 2/16/24 North District
Own The Competition With The Latest in Boys' Swim Tech & Training Suits. Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application