New York Swimming
Boys Age 5 to 10
100 Yards Backstroke
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Jackson Gardner 10 New York Sharks Aquat 1:06.43 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
2Justin Lu 10 Long Island Aquatic C 1:08.18 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
3Alex Tompa 10 Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:08.53 3/27/24 Eastern Zone SC
4Ben Farmer 10 Pack Swim Team of Pit 1:10.68 3/27/24 Eastern Zone SC
5Alex Fidos 10 Three Village Swim Cl 1:11.02 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
6Andrew Torba 10 Qns Aquatic Club 1:11.37 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
7James Clark 10 CPP-AD 1:11.56 1/12/24 CT CPAC January
8Salvatore Mendolia 10 Long Island Aquatic C 1:12.14 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
9James Veneziano 10 Staten Island Aquatic 1:12.41 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
10Jax Torba 9 Qns Aquatic Club 1:12.59 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
11Stefan Perelman 10 Staten Island Aquatic 1:12.67 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
12Martin Fisherman 10 Trident Aquatic Club 1:12.83 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
13Filippos Mountantonakis 10 Long Island Aquatic C 1:12.94 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
14Jake Kim 10 Asphalt Green 1:13.19 3/27/24 Eastern Zone SC
15Ryan Fuccillo 10 West Islip Swim Club 1:13.33 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
16Bryce Boudreau 9 Three Village Swim Cl 1:13.58 3/27/24 Eastern Zone SC
17Mikey Coquinco 10 Flushing YMCA 1:13.61 1/12/24 PV YMCA MD Wint
18Joshua Fan 10 Pack Swim Team of Pit 1:13.87 4/20/24 NI PACK Spring
19Charles Antonetti 10 Three Village Swim Cl 1:14.08 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
20Mato Ivankovic 10 Victor Swim Club 1:14.66 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
21Ethan Haas 10 Hudson Valley Dolphin 1:14.68 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
22David Whang 10 Team Suffolk 1:14.85 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
23Anthony Tamosiunas 10 Staten Island Aquatic 1:14.85 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
24Yeha Joo 10 Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:15.25 12/01/23 CT CPAC Decembe
25Tim Strochkov 10 Freedom Aquatics 1:15.45 3/27/24 Eastern Zone SC
26Adrian Lien 10 Long Island Aquatic C 1:15.47 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
27Caelan Clover 10 Three Village Swim Cl 1:15.48 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
28Carmeleau Joachim 9 Newburgh Sharks 1:15.60 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
29Benjamin Ringh 10 Long Island Aquatic C 1:15.69 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
30Derek Li 9 Empire Swimming 1:15.84 12/15/23 MR EAST Holiday
31Daniel Andguladze 10 Asphalt Green 1:15.88 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
32Binnat Huseynov 9 Buffalo Area Aquatic 1:16.45 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
33JUSTIN Cheng 10 Long Island Aquatic C 1:16.51 11/03/23 Mid-Atlantic AG
34Jaden Kim 10 Team Suffolk 1:16.53 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
35Hunter Spelman 10 Connetquot Swim Club 1:16.54 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
36Joey O'Donnell 10 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 1:16.74 4/12/24 Boys & Girls Cl
37Keegan Daniels 9 Northern Dutchess Aqu 1:16.82 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
38Colin Tully 10 Trident Aquatic Club 1:17.04 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
39Dylan Mack 10 Hudson Valley Dolphin 1:17.14 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
40Lucas Liu 10 Long Island Aquatic C 1:17.21 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
41Michael Pellumbi 10 Condors Swim Club 1:17.36 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
42Paul Teta 10 Long Island Aquatic C 1:17.45 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
43Jason Liu 10 Long Island Aquatic C 1:17.46 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
44Lejen Wei 10 Westchester Aquatic C 1:17.50 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
45Ben Margolius 10 Unattached 1:17.51 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
46Max Pestrikov 9 Badger Swim Club 1:17.53 2/09/24 CT CPAC Februar
47Richard Wang 10 Long Island Aquatic C 1:17.55 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
48Leo Yuan 10 Cpp River Hawks 1:17.62 2/10/24 -24 STSL Meet #
49Teddy Goldstein 9 Manhattan Makos 1:17.74 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
50Zachary Hu 10 Long Island Aquatic C 1:17.79 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
51Nico Lahre 9 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 1:18.23 4/12/24 Boys & Girls Cl
52Brendan Ashley 10 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 1:18.36 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
53Jameson Hoolan 10 West Islip Swim Club 1:18.56 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
54Ethan Mungal 9 Three Village Swim Cl 1:18.86 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
55Michael Wu 10 Twisters Swim Club 1:19.24 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
56Jack Bailey 9 Three Village Swim Cl 1:19.34 1/26/24 USAS IMX Games
57Odin Wohler 10 Badger Swim Club 1:19.44 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
58Jack Follette 10 Long Island Express 1:19.50 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
59Bryson Doran 10 Qns Aquatic Club 1:19.56 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
60Jack Ryan 9 Buffalo Area Aquatic 1:19.58 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
61Romyn Gargano 10 New York Sharks Aquat 1:19.70 10/27/23 MR MWDA Heats a
62Christian Colvin 10 Asphalt Green 1:19.74 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
63Dean Hamdouch 10 Westchester Aquatic C 1:19.76 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
64Nicholas Trosman 10 Match Point Nyc 1:19.83 2/10/24 MR FREE Champio
65Ryan Kostov 9 Match Point Nyc 1:19.91 11/24/23 MR LIE Thanksgi
66Timofey Synyakov 10 Match Point Nyc 1:19.95 11/24/23 MR LIE Thanksgi
67Erik Horstmyer 10 CPP-AD 1:20.04 1/12/24 CT CPAC January
68Vance Hull 9 East Aurora Swim Team 1:20.09 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
69Ryan Kwoka 10 Buffalo Area Aquatic 1:20.20 2/17/24 NI CLSC Dog Day
70Ryan Shields 10 Sachem Swim Club 1:20.20 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
71Wyatt Lee-Walters 9 Asphalt Green 1:20.24 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
72Joshua Chow 10 Long Island Aquatic C 1:20.37 11/03/23 Mid-Atlantic AG
73Daniel Zhang 10 Southern Tier Aquatic 1:20.51 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
74Connor Stern 10 Long Island Express 1:20.67 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
75Michael Leone 10 Staten Island Aquatic 1:20.68 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
76Declan Miller 10 Orchard Park Town Wre 1:20.74 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
77Benjamin Luding 9 Asphalt Green 1:20.85 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
78Graham Wisniewski 10 Mexico Tiger Sharks 1:20.90 12/08/23 CNY Invite
79Benjamin Rochlin 10 Three Village Swim Cl 1:20.91 12/07/23 MR HAUP TYR Eag
80Greyson Rigolosi 10 Schenectady-Saratoga 1:21.04 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
81Thomas Wadham 10 Team Suffolk 1:21.19 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
82Malcolm Vincent-Gravenhise 9 Hes Hurricanes 1:21.44 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
83Andrew Nawang 9 Twisters Swim Club 1:21.45 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
84Vincent Nguyen 10 Three Village Swim Cl 1:21.68 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
85Jacob Zhang 10 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 1:21.99 10/07/23 MR BGNW Harvest
86Rey Iyer 9 Long Island Aquatic C 1:22.01 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
87Evan Shi 10 Team Suffolk 1:22.06 12/07/23 MR HAUP TYR Eag
88Zachary Fraas 9 Buffalo Area Aquatic 1:22.11 10/27/23 TTSC Halloween
89Isaac Maeng 10 Team Suffolk 1:22.14 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
90Noah Wang 10 Freedom Aquatics 1:22.23 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
91Maxim Khrystenko 10 Match Point Nyc 1:22.27 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
92Dominic Ambotas 10 Empire Swimming 1:22.31 1/12/24 SGSA January Ju
93Ethan Collins 10 Sachem Swim Club 1:22.37 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
94Aidan Fenley 10 West Islip Swim Club 1:22.39 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
95Piero Manavella 9 Buffalo Area Aquatic 1:22.47 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
96Austin Wu 10 Three Village Swim Cl 1:22.54 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
97Felix Turpin 9 Asphalt Green 1:22.57 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
98Logan Maas 10 Victor Swim Club 1:22.61 1/26/24 USAS IMX Games
99Karan Aflaki 10 Match Point Nyc 1:22.71 1/05/24 MR EAST New Yea
100Isaac Zhang 10 Empire Swimming 1:22.77 11/10/23 CT WRAT Age Gro
101Elliott Darwell 9 Asphalt Green 1:22.82 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
102Brian Guo 10 Long Island Aquatic C 1:22.85 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
103Mikel Ruiz-Massieu 9 Asphalt Green 1:22.85 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
104Alex Marincenko 10 Suffern Sea Lions 1:22.95 10/27/23 MR MWDA Heats a
105Mihai Brumariu 9 Long Island Aquatic C 1:22.95 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
106Thomas Karl 9 Badger Swim Club 1:22.95 2/09/24 CT CPAC Februar
107Kirill Ursulov 10 Match Point Nyc 1:23.01 2/10/24 MR FREE Champio
108Lev Pinchuk 9 Freedom Aquatics 1:23.04 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
109Coleson Price 9 Cpp River Hawks 1:23.10 2/11/24 CNY Last Chance
110Gianluca Rapley 9 Riverbank RedTails Sw 1:23.10 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
111Caleb Freedman 10 Long Island Aquatic C 1:23.17 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
112Lucas Vasilyev 10 92nd Street Flying Do 1:23.31 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
113Marcus Ladeira 9 Twisters Swim Club 1:23.36 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
114Sion Pak 10 Long Island Aquatic C 1:23.49 12/20/23 MR LIAC Snowmen
115Ari Crooks 10 Hes Hurricanes 1:23.55 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
116Kiran Manz 10 CPP-AD 1:23.56 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
117Mason Staulcup 10 Team Suffolk 1:23.67 1/28/24 MR Team Suffolk
118Eric Ng 9 Farmingdale Aquatics 1:23.68 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
119Bruce Peng 10 Long Island Aquatic C 1:23.68 10/07/23 MR AGUA Season
120Lincoln Ticehurst 9 Newburgh Sharks 1:23.72 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
121Alejandro Neyra Suarez 9 Long Island Aquatic C 1:23.77 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
122Evan Bauscher 10 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 1:23.80 4/12/24 Boys & Girls Cl
123Octavius Zhang 10 Badger Swim Club 1:23.86 10/14/23 CT CP-AC Rockto
124Dylan Astill 10 Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:23.87 12/14/23 MA LAC Arena Ho
125Luke Dinsman 10 Team Suffolk 1:23.88 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
126Chris Dunnigan 10 Storm Aquatics 1:23.97 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
127Zachary Knill 10 Greater Glens Falls F 1:24.12 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
128Evan Hannaberry 10 Long Island Aquatic C 1:24.28 12/01/23 MR NYS Holiday
129Shiki Ono 8 Badger Swim Club 1:24.29 2/09/24 CT CPAC Februar
130Gary Peters 9 Manhattan Makos 1:24.50 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
131Joseph Cassenti 10 Victor Swim Club 1:24.66 1/06/24 VICTOR NEW YEAR
132Jakob Boettrich 9 Badger Swim Club 1:24.67 2/09/24 CT CPAC Februar
133Austin Derrick 9 STAR SWIMMING 1:24.76 11/18/23 Super STAR Seri
134David Tetry 10 Match Point Nyc 1:24.76 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
135Kallin Thai 10 Qns Aquatic Club 1:24.77 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
136Kenneth Willcox 10 Schenectady-Saratoga 1:24.91 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
137Eden Siritipakul 9 Twisters Swim Club 1:25.01 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
138Ollie Coffin 10 Three Village Swim Cl 1:25.12 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
139Nicholas Bringle 9 Long Island Aquatic C 1:25.13 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
140Nick Pichlmeier 10 Asphalt Green 1:25.29 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
141Luke Bender 10 Condors Swim Club 1:25.31 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
142Andrew Lo 10 Team Suffolk 1:25.33 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
143Raho Kim 10 Team Suffolk 1:25.35 12/07/23 MR HAUP TYR Eag
144Asher Ogden 10 Fairport Area Swim Te 1:25.42 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
145Dylan Laidlaw 8 Three Village Swim Cl 1:25.49 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
146Teddy Diamantis 9 Long Island Express 1:25.54 11/24/23 MR LIE Thanksgi
147Alexander Yuen 10 Long Island Aquatic C 1:25.54 1/27/24 MR LIAC Time Tr
148Landon Palaganas 9 Orchard Park Town Wre 1:25.60 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
149Mark Derkach 9 Match Point Nyc 1:25.61 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
150Ethan An 9 Long Island Aquatic C 1:25.64 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
151Aaron Zheng 9 Long Island Express 1:25.67 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
152Jackson Rodriguez 10 Westchester Aquatic C 1:25.73 5/04/24 MR Wolverines M
153Nour Mokhtar 10 Harbor Seals 1:25.91 11/25/23 MR QNS Protect
154Adrian Harutunyan 10 Asphalt Green 1:25.99 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
155Giacomo Iacobazzi 9 Empire Swimming 1:26.08 3/07/24 CT WHAT Northea
156Karan Thakker 10 Asphalt Green 1:26.08 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
157Ethan Zhang 10 CPP-AD 1:26.11 12/02/23 North Country I
158Drew Calat 9 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 1:26.24 4/12/24 Boys & Girls Cl
159Luke Chen 8 Three Village Swim Cl 1:26.27 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
160Jacob Weiss 10 Westchester Aquatic C 1:26.27 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
161Daniel Lefferts 10 Asphalt Green 1:26.34 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
162Liam Castro 10 Twisters Swim Club 1:26.37 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
163Aaron Striker 10 CPP-AD 1:26.45 12/02/23 North Country I
164Quinn Smith 9 Asphalt Green 1:26.67 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
165Cody Adams 10 Orchard Park Town Wre 1:26.71 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
166Jude Kim 9 Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:26.77 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
167Lyndon Zheng 9 Long Island Express 1:26.78 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
168Osborne Kenny 9 Long Island Aquatic C 1:26.91 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
169Bradley Cintron 9 Long Island Aquatic C 1:26.92 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
170Max Stier 10 Sea Dragons Swim Club 1:26.98 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
171Jack Fengler 9 West Islip Swim Club 1:27.02 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
172James Katz 10 Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:27.16 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
173Sebastian Zagorski 9 Rivertown Aquatics 1:27.29 10/13/23 CT Marlins Octo
174Max Cohen 10 Huntington YMCA 1:27.32 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
175Cam Rutherford 10 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 1:27.33 4/12/24 Boys & Girls Cl
176Jacob Hineman 8 Northern Dutchess Aqu 1:27.36 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
177Thomas Westcott 7 Twisters Swim Club 1:27.37 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
178Elijah Zhuang 10 Buffalo Area Aquatic 1:27.39 12/16/23 Super STAR Seri
179Piero Manavella 9 Buffalo Area Aquatic 1:27.40 12/16/23 Super STAR Seri
180Nate Collins 10 Sachem Swim Club 1:27.41 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
181Ryan Szewczyk 10 STAR SWIMMING 1:27.45 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
182Peyton Majors 9 Mid Hudson Heatwaves 1:27.64 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
183Rex Doerfler 10 East Hampton Recenter 1:27.65 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
184Zachary Zalesny 10 Hudson Valley Dolphin 1:27.71 12/01/23 MR NYS Holiday
185Michael Reddy 10 Westchester Aquatic C 1:27.76 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
186Peter Simakov 10 Buffalo Area Aquatic 1:27.81 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
187Emerson Blair 10 ALBS-AD 1:27.83 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
188Avi Godrei 10 Freedom Aquatics 1:27.86 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
189Julian Jung 10 Asphalt Green 1:27.87 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
190Max Adams 10 Manta Rays 1:27.94 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
191Lucas Robles 10 Sachem Swim Club 1:27.95 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
192Logan Keller 9 Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:28.03 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
193Bruno Frustaci 10 Long Island Aquatic C 1:28.03 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
194William Fletcher 9 Empire Swimming 1:28.03 3/07/24 CT WHAT Northea
195Thomas Afonin 8 Shorefront Ym-Ywha 1:28.11 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
196Alex Yang 8 Three Village Swim Cl 1:28.14 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
197Levi Loeb 9 Long Island Aquatic C 1:28.19 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
198Jonathan Fu 9 Cpp River Hawks 1:28.22 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
199Cruz Malick 10 Asphalt Green 1:28.26 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
200Isaiah Olk 10 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 1:28.31 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
201ryan Xie 9 Huntington YMCA 1:28.40 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
202Harry Schaupp 9 Badger Swim Club 1:28.46 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
203Kai Huang 10 Asphalt Green 1:28.49 10/07/23 MR AGUA Season
204Austin Zhou 10 Lansing Water Cats Sw 1:28.53 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
205Oliver Alfano 9 West Islip Swim Club 1:28.59 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
206Luca Roglieri 10 CPP-AD 1:28.67 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
207Daschel Thompson 10 East Aurora Swim Team 1:28.69 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
208Ian Huang 10 Brooklyn Stingrays 1:28.81 2/10/24 MR FREE Champio
209Jayden Sapp 9 Three Village Swim Cl 1:28.81 5/08/24 MR HAUP May Sup
210Jacob Babcock 10 Washingtonville Seaha 1:28.83 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
211Vincent Merle 9 Long Island Express 1:28.83 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
212Yasha Zaytsev 10 Asphalt Green 1:28.83 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
213Suegfried Mangels 10 Three Village Swim Cl 1:28.88 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
214Jesse Cammarata 10 Amherst Tiger Sharks 1:28.97 2/10/24 NI TWST Snowbal
215Kean Mack 9 Team Suffolk 1:28.97 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
216Dylan Gimm 9 Long Island Aquatic C 1:29.03 12/20/23 MR LIAC Snowmen
217John Najm 10 Condors Swim Club 1:29.36 11/17/23 MR COND Novembe
218Brian Lu 10 Long Island Aquatic C 1:29.41 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
219Gabe Poplawski 10 Patriot Swim Team 1:29.42 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
220Mateo Ottomanelli 10 Manhattan Makos 1:29.43 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
221Henry Miller 9 Three Village Swim Cl 1:29.58 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
222Jack Henley 10 Long Island Aquatic C 1:29.80 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
223Aiden Tsai 9 Long Island Aquatic C 1:29.88 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
224Derrick WU 8 Twisters Swim Club 1:29.98 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
225Elvis Orchowski 10 Asphalt Green 1:30.02 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
226Golan Barshad 10 Syracuse Chargers 1:30.11 2/11/24 CNY Last Chance
227Lucas Boylan 9 Trident Aquatic Club 1:30.11 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
228Preston Zarnegar 10 Asphalt Green 1:30.11 12/01/23 MR NYS Holiday
229Drew Mallo 10 Three Village Swim Cl 1:30.24 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
230Teddy Chung 9 Long Island Aquatic C 1:30.25 12/01/23 MR NYS Holiday
231Patrick Shaw 9 Badger Swim Club 1:30.26 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
232Daniel Meng 9 Three Village Swim Cl 1:30.28 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
233Bryce Binger 10 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 1:30.31 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
234Winter Su 9 Asphalt Green 1:30.40 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
235Nate Franco 9 Sachem Swim Club 1:30.40 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
236Steven Dougherty 10 Genesee Valley Swim T 1:30.43 11/12/23 GVST Fall Splas
237Isaac Miller 9 Pack Swim Team of Pit 1:30.52 1/06/24 VICTOR NEW YEAR
238Xavier Schmitt 10 Club Fit Jefferson Va 1:30.53 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
239Jack Moore 9 Asphalt Green 1:30.53 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
240Gavin Sabatella 10 Farmingdale Aquatics 1:30.61 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
241Marcel Zak 10 Farmingdale Aquatics 1:30.75 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
242Aiden Meng 7 Cpp River Hawks 1:30.77 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
243David Park 10 Eastern Nassau Aquati 1:30.79 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
244Aiden Rawiopab 9 Twisters Swim Club 1:31.02 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
245Kaiden Colon 10 Kips Bay Makos 1:31.16 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
246Ryan Frank 10 Sachem Swim Club 1:31.16 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
247Zach Finston 9 Asphalt Green 1:31.17 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
248Mikey Hui 10 Empire Swimming 1:31.21 1/05/24 MR EAST New Yea
249Ben Bauler 10 Long Island Aquatic C 1:31.22 12/01/23 MR NYS Holiday
250Vihaan Kothari 10 Asphalt Green 1:31.32 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
251Tsubasa Ogata 10 Asphalt Green 1:31.34 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
252Brady Shiferman 10 Asphalt Green 1:31.38 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
253Logan McAvinue 9 YMCA of Middletown Ba 1:31.40 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
254Michael Gyulbudaghyan 8 Match Point Nyc 1:31.40 2/10/24 MR FREE Champio
255Nathan Kaplan 9 92nd Street Flying Do 1:31.47 3/07/24 CT WHAT Northea
256Jacob Polishchuk 9 ALBS-AD 1:31.48 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
257Leonardo Garcia 10 METRO DYNASTY SWIM TE 1:31.50 2/16/24 37th Black Hist
258Kai Wong 10 Asphalt Green 1:31.58 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
259Michael Cardinale 10 West Islip Swim Club 1:31.74 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
260Dylan Ciobanu 10 Long Island Aquatic C 1:31.75 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
261Arthur Pan 8 Life Time Fitness New 1:31.76 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
262Griffin Adams 10 Glen Gators Swim Team 1:31.79 1/27/24 -24 STSL Meet #
263Spencer Siegel 9 Long Island Aquatic C 1:31.86 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
264Arie Baier 10 Sea Dragons Swim Club 1:31.88 1/19/24 NI RRST GVSL Me
265Dmytro Shcherban 10 Condors Swim Club 1:31.99 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
266Beckett White 10 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 1:32.00 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
267Adrian Turner 10 Qns Aquatic Club 1:32.00 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
268Gavin Kranzley 9 Badger Swim Club 1:32.04 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
269Sam Newton 10 Condors Swim Club 1:32.05 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
270Arnav Cherukuri 9 Freedom Aquatics 1:32.14 2/10/24 MR FREE Champio
271Leo Caniano 10 Farmingdale Aquatics 1:32.18 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
272Madan Mehta 10 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 1:32.31 10/07/23 MR BGNW Harvest
273Cooper Plasting 10 Asphalt Green 1:32.33 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
274Dev Sud 10 Asphalt Green 1:32.34 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
275Joseph Krieger 9 Tonawanda Titans 1:32.42 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
276Brayden Gangemi 10 Liverpool Jets Swim C 1:32.43 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
277Gabriel Sarno 10 YMCA of Middletown Ba 1:32.47 12/16/23 MR NDAC Kevin S
278Umanga Shigdel 10 Long Island Aquatic C 1:32.62 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
279Aleck Shakhbazyan 8 Match Point Nyc 1:32.80 2/10/24 MR FREE Champio
280Kelan Grondin 9 Fairport Area Swim Te 1:32.83 4/20/24 NI PACK Spring
281Tristan Jacobs 10 Buffalo Area Aquatic 1:32.83 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
282Luke Sandquist 10 STAR SWIMMING 1:32.85 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
283James Witmer 9 Fairport Area Swim Te 1:32.87 4/26/24 NI WEBS 585 Tea
284Tyler Williams 10 ALBS-AD 1:32.98 12/08/23 CNY Invite
285Sage Speaker 9 Brooklyn Stingrays 1:33.00 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
286Louis Shea 10 Hauppauge Swimming 1:33.05 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
287Jonathan So 10 92nd Street Flying Do 1:33.16 3/07/24 CT WHAT Northea
288Greyson Sanchez 9 Long Island Aquatic C 1:33.18 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
289Caleb Jaffe 10 Brooklyn Stingrays 1:33.26 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
290Wallace Wang 10 Long Island Aquatic C 1:33.29 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
291Alex Bannasch 10 Asphalt Green 1:33.29 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
292Luca Zuccarello 10 Qns Aquatic Club 1:33.31 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
293Roman Kim 9 Long Island Aquatic C 1:33.33 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
294Isaac Cheung 10 Long Island Aquatic C 1:33.33 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
295Rj Mulder 8 Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:33.39 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
296Arlo Meltzer 10 Rochester Rapids Swim 1:33.44 10/28/23 Victor Hallowee
297Nicholas Santorelli 10 Long Island Aquatic C 1:33.45 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
298Caden Tynan 10 Stingrays Swim Club 1:33.46 12/16/23 Super STAR Seri
299Bogdan Varnavskikh 9 Freedom Aquatics 1:33.51 2/10/24 MR FREE Champio
300Val Sagapuram 10 Farmingdale Aquatics 1:33.60 1/07/24 MR FA New Years
301Sawyer Mikac 9 STAR SWIMMING 1:33.61 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
302James Masella 10 92nd Street Flying Do 1:33.63 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
303Luke Vise 10 Long Island Aquatic C 1:33.68 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
304Karim Ewies 9 Trident Aquatic Club 1:33.68 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
305Jack Dabroski 10 Newburgh Sharks 1:33.79 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
306Luke Witmer 10 Fairport Area Swim Te 1:33.90 11/09/23 NI FAST Cider S
307Daniel Ikhilov 10 Match Point Nyc 1:33.90 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
308Elias Leon-Soto 10 Life Time Fitness New 1:34.03 12/01/23 MR NYS Holiday
309Theo Smales 10 Asphalt Green 1:34.04 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
310Jonnie Miuta 10 Long Island Express 1:34.19 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
311Matthew O'Connor 9 Long Island Aquatic C 1:34.23 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
312Felipe Caratori 9 Westchester Aquatic C 1:34.24 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
313Ethan Rogerson 10 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 1:34.39 2/02/24 MR BGNW Februar
314Gavin Bendersky 10 West Islip Swim Club 1:34.40 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
315Austin Yang 8 Three Village Swim Cl 1:34.42 12/07/23 MR HAUP TYR Eag
316Owen Thomas 10 Condors Swim Club 1:34.44 11/17/23 MR COND Novembe
317Max Hoffmann 9 Asphalt Green 1:34.54 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
318Matthew Hrabyk 10 Victor Swim Club 1:34.57 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
319Blake Bogan 10 Fairport Area Swim Te 1:34.59 12/16/23 Super STAR Seri
320Brian Friedmann 10 Buffalo Area Aquatic 1:34.69 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
321August Hennessee 9 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 1:34.71 12/01/23 MR BGNW Decembe
322Asher Young 10 Long Island Aquatic C 1:34.73 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
323Chase Duncan 10 Liverpool Jets Swim C 1:34.80 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
324Ian Szymanski 9 East Aurora Swim Team 1:34.80 2/17/24 NI CLSC Dog Day
325Nicolas Zhang 9 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 1:34.81 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
326William Jia 10 Match Point Nyc 1:34.84 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
327Emmanuel Tahliambouris 10 Team Suffolk 1:34.95 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
328Patrick Farrelly 9 Westchester Aquatic C 1:35.06 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
329Darren Xu 10 Cross Island YMCA Bar 1:35.21 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
330Sammy Ryan 7 Buffalo Area Aquatic 1:35.21 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
331Joey Iannuzzi 9 Long Island Aquatic C 1:35.27 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
332Samuel Goldey 9 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 1:35.28 10/14/23 MR YMID Hispani
333Lebao Tao 9 Long Island Aquatic C 1:35.28 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
334Chase Krempa 10 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 1:35.33 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
335Miles Molloy 9 Storm Aquatics 1:35.46 4/05/24 GTSA TYR Spring
336David Elkinyuk 10 Long Island Aquatic C 1:35.52 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
337Ryan Guon 10 Empire Swimming 1:35.55 1/05/24 MR EAST New Yea
338Antonios Gkotsis 10 Team Suffolk 1:35.56 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
339Liam Condon 9 Badger Swim Club 1:35.64 2/09/24 CT CPAC Februar
340Wyatt Cole 10 Hawks Swimming Associ 1:35.68 12/16/23 MR NDAC Kevin S
341Joe Krieger 9 Tonawanda Titans 1:35.69 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
342Kameron Colon 10 Kips Bay Makos 1:35.75 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
343Emmett Quinn 10 Orchard Park Town Wre 1:35.78 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
344Alexander Rodgers 10 Long Island Aquatic C 1:35.78 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
345Connor Lin 9 Long Island Aquatic C 1:35.83 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
346Lucas Darmayan 10 Brooklyn Stingrays 1:35.94 10/07/23 MR AGUA Season
347Atlas Kim 9 Long Island Express 1:35.94 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
348Brandon Medeiros 9 Long Island Aquatic C 1:36.01 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
349Mateo Ferreira 10 Storm Aquatics 1:36.06 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
350Michael Malfi 10 Staten Island Aquatic 1:36.06 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
351Leo Lambert 10 Asphalt Green 1:36.10 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
352Ata Ozgul 9 Victor Swim Club 1:36.15 2/09/24 Victor Winter C
353Jeffrey Qian 8 Asphalt Green 1:36.18 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
354Benji Danon 9 92nd Street Flying Do 1:36.23 3/07/24 CT WHAT Northea
355Calen Dambrowski 9 Victor Swim Club 1:36.30 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
356David Widrick 9 Camillus Swim Club 1:36.33 1/26/24 FNL # 3 @ Le Mo
357Enzo Carrera 10 Badger Swim Club 1:36.37 1/12/24 CT CPAC January
358Daniel Mendives 10 Long Island Aquatic C 1:36.39 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
359John Barcia 9 Long Island Aquatic C 1:36.46 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
360Finnegan Ahrens 10 Greater Glens Falls F 1:36.57 1/13/24 Chris Goody IMX
361Eli Egloff 9 East Aurora Swim Team 1:36.58 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
362Bert Nash 9 Victor Swim Club 1:36.63 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
363Lucas Paterno 9 Three Village Swim Cl 1:36.67 5/08/24 MR HAUP May Sup
364John Ucku 9 Long Island Express 1:36.68 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
365Nick Maietta 9 Three Village Swim Cl 1:36.70 5/08/24 MR HAUP May Sup
366Maksim Mercado 10 Asphalt Green 1:36.71 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
367Emre Giorgio 10 Empire Swimming 1:36.74 12/15/23 MR EAST Holiday
368Oliver Chen 9 Fairport Area Swim Te 1:36.77 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
369Noah Chusuei 9 Empire Swimming 1:36.80 3/07/24 CT WHAT Northea
370Aiden Campon 10 Long Island Aquatic C 1:36.88 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
371Logan Hale 10 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 1:36.88 10/07/23 MR BGNW Harvest
372Harper West 10 Schenectady-Saratoga 1:36.90 1/30/24 Sharks Intrasqu
373Alan Louzao 10 Asphalt Green 1:37.03 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
374Nate LaPorta 10 Badger Swim Club 1:37.08 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
375Andrew Lenhard 10 Fairport Area Swim Te 1:37.10 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
376Julius Nolan 10 Long Island Express 1:37.25 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
377William Rhee 9 Long Island Aquatic C 1:37.26 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
378Eric Gonzalez 9 Long Island Aquatic C 1:37.29 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
379Rex Brown 10 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 1:37.32 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
380Winston Xie 10 Long Island Aquatic C 1:37.35 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
381Nicholas Bodensteiner 10 Victor Swim Club 1:37.41 2/09/24 Victor Winter C
382August Kligerman 10 Syracuse Chargers 1:37.43 11/10/23 FNL # 2 @ Le Mo
383Avery Chen 10 Riverbank RedTails Sw 1:37.47 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
384Mason Petrocelli 8 Team Suffolk 1:37.48 12/07/23 MR HAUP TYR Eag
385Jeffrey Ok 8 Long Island Aquatic C 1:37.58 12/10/23 2023 MR NCAC De
386Elliott Chang 9 Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:37.61 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
387Liam Goodall 9 Schenectady-Saratoga 1:37.63 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
388Ollie Baker 9 Badger Swim Club 1:37.79 2/09/24 CT CPAC Februar
389Ethan Olsen 10 Amherst Tiger Sharks 1:37.96 11/18/23 Super STAR Seri
390Tyler Nale 10 Southern Tier Aquatic 1:37.96 1/06/24 VICTOR NEW YEAR
391Davi Kodama Yamamoto 9 Victor Swim Club 1:37.99 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
392Jack McBreen 9 Empire Swimming 1:38.00 12/15/23 MR EAST Holiday
393Ian Chen 9 Long Island Aquatic C 1:38.03 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
394Sasha Baichorov 9 Asphalt Green 1:38.15 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
395Kevin Decarli 10 Condors Swim Club 1:38.24 11/17/23 MR COND Novembe
396Cameron Chin 9 Long Island Aquatic C 1:38.35 12/20/23 MR LIAC Snowmen
397Sebastian Metz 10 Oswego Laker Swim Clu 1:38.40 11/19/23 NI Greater Syra
398Roger Kriegsman 10 East Hampton Recenter 1:38.43 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
399Pierce Schumaker 10 Empire Swimming 1:38.55 3/07/24 CT WHAT Northea
400Gabriel Nolan 8 Long Island Express 1:38.59 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
401Jacob Vradenburgh 10 Viking Aquatic Club 1:38.71 1/19/24 MR NYS/VAC Janu
402Tony Juliano 10 STAR SWIMMING 1:38.71 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
403Kevin Almeida 9 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 1:38.87 12/01/23 MR BGNW Decembe
404Jaxon Lotis 10 Asphalt Green 1:38.87 12/01/23 MR NYS Holiday
405Andrew Maznychko 10 Shorefront Ym-Ywha 1:38.95 2/10/24 MR FREE Champio
406Jaden Soto 10 Central Queens Ym-Ywh 1:39.06 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
407Maximo De la Piedra 9 Northern Dutchess Aqu 1:39.20 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
408Stephen Zheng 8 Pack Swim Team of Pit 1:39.20 4/20/24 NI PACK Spring
409Dylan Poplawski 9 Patriot Swim Team 1:39.23 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
410Alexander Drewisis 8 Three Village Swim Cl 1:39.24 12/07/23 MR HAUP TYR Eag
411John Kyrou 10 Cross Island YMCA Bar 1:39.42 12/08/23 MR AP CIYFLY Ho
412Grady Airola 9 Three Village Swim Cl 1:39.45 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
413Chase Chudzik 10 STAR SWIMMING 1:39.48 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
414Wilder Lee 10 Long Island Express 1:39.51 12/16/23 MR NDAC Kevin S
415Haoran Wu 10 Long Island Aquatic C 1:39.53 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
416Nathan Bernadin 10 Three Village Swim Cl 1:39.58 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
417Jackson Nitzkorski 9 Red Fox Aquatics, Inc 1:39.59 12/16/23 MR NDAC Kevin S
418David Yakubov 8 Match Point Nyc 1:39.64 2/10/24 MR FREE Champio
419TJ Condon 9 Badger Swim Club 1:39.67 1/12/24 CT CPAC January
420Calen BrightSky 10 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 1:39.84 11/17/23 MR COND Novembe
421Nikita Romanyuk 10 Hudson Valley Dolphin 1:39.86 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
422PJ Convery 10 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 1:39.86 2/02/24 MR BGNW Februar
423Kyle Wang 8 Freedom Aquatics 1:39.92 2/10/24 MR FREE Champio
424Logan Tennant 9 Newburgh Sharks 1:40.08 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
425Jacob YU 8 Twisters Swim Club 1:40.12 11/24/23 MR LIE Thanksgi
426Luke Newell 8 Pack Swim Team of Pit 1:40.23 3/01/24 Niagara Last Sp
427Andrew Paragh 8 Buffalo Area Aquatic 1:40.28 12/16/23 Super STAR Seri
428Eric Huang 10 Three Village Swim Cl 1:40.30 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
429Daniel Jin 9 Southern Tier Aquatic 1:40.37 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
430sicheng Chen 10 Flushing YMCA 1:40.48 11/17/23 MR Flushing Y B
431James Leeder 10 Monroe-Woodbury Devil 1:40.56 2/03/24 MR MWDA & WSSC
432Carter Winnegar 10 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 1:40.66 2/02/24 MR BGNW Februar
433Collin Wood 7 CPP-AD 1:40.69 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
434Daniel Pira 10 Hauppauge Swimming 1:40.81 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
435Dilan Backer 9 Long Island Express 1:40.82 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
436Gary Wang 8 Long Island Aquatic C 1:40.84 12/10/23 2023 MR NCAC De
437Maxwell Berman 9 Badger Swim Club 1:40.95 10/14/23 CT CP-AC Rockto
438Grady Tompkins 8 Genesee Valley Swim T 1:41.04 12/10/23 Hammerhead Ice
439Lincoln Kim 10 92nd Street Flying Do 1:41.04 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
440Nate Slaiby 10 Long Island Express 1:41.10 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
441Daniel Lee 8 Life Time Fitness New 1:41.12 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
442Win Karczewski 10 Badger Swim Club 1:41.17 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
443Ryan Mouris 9 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 1:41.18 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
444LUCAS Huang 9 Qns Aquatic Club 1:41.28 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
445Teddy Bates 9 Empire Swimming 1:41.34 12/15/23 MR EAST Holiday
446Nick Prado 9 Long Island Aquatic C 1:41.38 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
447Luke Wilczewski 10 Union Aquatic Club 1:41.42 2/10/24 -24 STSL Meet #
448Anderson Werner 10 Hamburg Swim Club 1:41.54 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
449Shawn Song 9 Long Island Aquatic C 1:41.60 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
450Bruce Pilon 10 Salamanca Area Aquati 1:41.75 2/17/24 NI CLSC Dog Day
451Kyan Russo 10 Hauppauge Swimming 1:41.77 12/07/23 MR HAUP TYR Eag
452Kobe Zhu 8 Twisters Swim Club 1:41.87 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
453Nathan Torres 10 Monroe-Woodbury Devil 1:41.89 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
454Anthony Mansueto 9 Three Village Swim Cl 1:42.04 12/07/23 MR HAUP TYR Eag
455Noah Hashimoto 8 Empire Swimming 1:42.09 1/19/24 CT GRYM January
456Nikolai Makhalkin 9 Shorefront Ym-Ywha 1:42.23 2/10/24 MR FREE Champio
457Mason Cohen 10 Westchester Aquatic C 1:42.38 5/04/24 MR Wolverines M
458Jackson Buddenhagen 7 Northern Tribs Swimmi 1:42.45 1/21/24 Winter Blast
459Charles Rogers 10 Long Island Express 1:42.52 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
460Derry Chen 10 Three Village Swim Cl 1:42.58 5/08/24 MR HAUP May Sup
461Jacob Jovanovic 9 Unattached 1:42.64 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
462Hunter Zhou 9 Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:42.70 1/05/24 MR EAST New Yea
463Christian Von Hagn 9 East Hampton Recenter 1:42.74 12/08/23 MR AP CIYFLY Ho
464Jack Somerville 10 Long Island Aquatic C 1:42.75 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
465Hannad Alabbasi 9 Condors Swim Club 1:42.88 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
466Marcus Esteban 10 Sachem Swim Club 1:42.88 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
467Luka Maslov 9 Asphalt Green 1:42.91 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
468Colton Krumholz 7 Fairport Area Swim Te 1:42.99 3/01/24 Niagara Last Sp
469Anderson Hwang 10 Storm Aquatics 1:43.07 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
470Benjamin Raber 9 Long Island Aquatic C 1:43.09 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
471Ryan Wang 10 Long Island Aquatic C 1:43.16 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
472jacob Royzman 8 Empire Swimming 1:43.28 12/15/23 MR EAST Holiday
473Andy Huang 9 Empire Swimming 1:43.30 12/15/23 MR EAST Holiday
474Jonah Oommen 10 Long Island Aquatic C 1:43.46 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
475Justin Wang 10 Empire Swimming 1:43.50 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
476James Teta 8 Long Island Aquatic C 1:43.60 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
477Haru Watanabe 10 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 1:43.67 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
478Parker Brown 9 ALBS-AD 1:43.69 2/24/24 Starfish Last C
479Sullivan Seibold 9 Orchard Park Town Wre 1:43.77 12/27/23 TTSC Holiday me
480Dallas Dale 10 Trident Aquatic Club 1:43.77 11/04/23 MR TRI Fall SCY
481Dylan Herrera 10 Farmingdale Aquatics 1:43.94 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
482Daniel Paragh 8 Buffalo Area Aquatic 1:44.19 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
483Selom Ahouandjinou 9 Asphalt Green 1:44.39 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
484Edward Yip 10 Condors Swim Club 1:44.43 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
485Gabriel Tolomeu 9 Pack Swim Team of Pit 1:44.47 12/28/23 NI WEBS Reindee
486Tai Bermudez 9 Empire Swimming 1:44.47 1/05/24 MR EAST New Yea
487Mason Gurung 10 Central Queens Ym-Ywh 1:44.48 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
488Aiden Abreu 8 Hauppauge Swimming 1:44.50 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
489Liam Regan 10 Long Island Aquatic C 1:44.52 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
490Matthew Karellas 10 92nd Street Flying Do 1:44.77 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
491William McCoyd 10 Long Island Aquatic C 1:44.90 10/07/23 MR BGNW Harvest
492Graham Kohel 9 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 1:44.92 12/01/23 MR BGNW Decembe
493Kiaan Mehta 9 Empire Swimming 1:45.09 12/15/23 MR EAST Holiday
494TJ Atwood 10 Farmingdale Aquatics 1:45.10 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
495thomas Frye 9 Marlins Swimming, Inc 1:45.12 12/03/23 GVSL #2
496Grant Pruyn 10 Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:45.18 1/05/24 MR EAST New Yea
497Louis Miga 10 Fairport Area Swim Te 1:45.26 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
498XAiden Reedwan 9 Team Suffolk 1:45.38 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
499Kellan Morelli 10 Hauppauge Swimming 1:45.49 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
500Nolan Porras 7 Long Island Express 1:45.61 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
501Hunter Nardolillo 10 Stingrays Swim Club 1:45.66 2/17/24 NI CLSC Dog Day
502Christopher Haymson 10 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 1:45.71 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
503Michael Greenspan 6 Monroe-Woodbury Devil 1:45.72 1/19/24 MR NYS/VAC Janu
504Maximus Jay 9 Tri-Town Aquatic Club 1:45.79 1/06/24 Winter Sprinter
505Theodore Young 9 Webster BlueFins 1:45.79 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
506Taran Dempsey 9 Asphalt Green 1:45.80 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
507Daniel Lee 9 Team Suffolk 1:45.81 12/17/23 MR SSC Reindeer
508Keith Luo 10 Swim Tech 1:45.92 11/12/23 MR AP KBM Metro
509Luka Korolev 8 Brooklyn Stingrays 1:45.94 2/10/24 MR FREE Champio
510Benjamin Leinung 9 Unattached 1:45.94 1/13/24 Chris Goody IMX
511Luc Durliat 10 92nd Street Flying Do 1:46.13 11/17/23 MR COND Novembe
512Owen Shepard 9 Amherst Tiger Sharks 1:46.36 12/16/23 Super STAR Seri
513Paul Crills 8 East Hampton Recenter 1:46.40 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
514Eric Pyatkovskiy 10 Manhattan Makos 1:46.40 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
515Anthony Capek 10 Long Island Aquatic C 1:46.40 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
516Andrew Sanders 10 YMCA of Middletown Ba 1:46.54 11/17/23 MR COND Novembe
517Sawyer Chandler 10 Brooklyn Stingrays 1:46.63 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
518Taeyang Im 8 Long Island Aquatic C 1:46.64 12/10/23 2023 MR NCAC De
519Gerard Yalch 9 West Islip Swim Club 1:46.68 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
520Ali Jafri 10 Empire Swimming 1:46.69 12/15/23 MR EAST Holiday
521Dante Eterovic 8 Empire Swimming 1:46.76 12/15/23 MR EAST Holiday
522Logan Macmaster 10 Skaneateles Lightning 1:47.04 1/26/24 FNL # 3 @ Le Mo
523Sam Gorelik 10 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 1:47.09 1/19/24 CT GRYM January
524Elon Amrani 8 Staten Island Aquatic 1:47.10 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
525Charlie Mellon 10 Orchard Park Town Wre 1:47.13 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
526Miles Williams 8 92nd Street Flying Do 1:47.23 1/12/24 SGSA January Ju
527Alvino Battistoni 8 Clarence Swim Club 1:47.25 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
528Damian Peranio 9 Team Suffolk 1:47.27 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
529Jake Godelman 9 Long Island Aquatic C 1:47.37 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
530Thomas Levesque 9 Farmingdale Aquatics 1:47.41 2/08/24 MR FA Last Chan
531Jaden Matias 10 Viking Aquatic Club 1:47.45 2/03/24 MR MWDA & WSSC
532Dominick Caminiti 10 Fairport Area Swim Te 1:47.49 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
533Felix Doerfler 9 East Hampton Recenter 1:47.52 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
534Raul Lopez-Leon 9 Northern Dutchess Aqu 1:47.57 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
535Kamden Striker 8 CPP-AD 1:47.57 12/02/23 North Country I
536Jackson Phillips 10 Farmingdale Aquatics 1:47.57 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
537Benjamin Robinson 9 Schenectady-Saratoga 1:47.62 1/30/24 Sharks Intrasqu
538Jaydon Zhang 10 Monroe-Woodbury Devil 1:47.70 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
539Jack Smith 9 STAR SWIMMING 1:47.72 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
540Ethan Johnson 9 Condors Swim Club 1:47.75 12/01/23 MR BGNW Decembe
541David Khodosh 10 Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:47.77 12/01/23 CT CPAC Decembe
542Demetri Hengelsberg 10 Webster BlueFins 1:47.86 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
543Joseph Chen 9 Long Island Express 1:47.87 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
544Samuel Feuerbach 9 ALBS-AD 1:47.88 12/08/23 CNY Invite
545Cole Dannemann 7 Hawks Swimming Associ 1:47.95 1/27/24 MR HAWKS Trials
546ETHAN Maldonado 10 Kips Bay Makos 1:47.98 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
547Daniel Negron 10 Farmingdale Aquatics 1:47.99 2/08/24 MR FA Last Chan
548Dugan Villa 10 Hauppauge Swimming 1:48.06 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
549Colton Smith 9 East Hampton Recenter 1:48.07 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
550Lucas Law 10 Hilton Area Swim Team 1:48.11 1/06/24 VICTOR NEW YEAR
551Aaron Rodriguez 10 Life Time Fitness New 1:48.29 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
552Jeffrey Wang 9 Huntington YMCA 1:48.32 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
553Pierce Dowhy Canfield 9 Asphalt Green 1:48.32 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
554Kai Punzalan 9 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 1:48.46 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
555Zhaoen Zhang 9 Asphalt Green 1:48.54 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
556Markus Luo 9 Harbor Seals 1:48.59 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
557Yifei Zhao 10 Long Island Express 1:48.60 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
558Kyle Liao 10 Harbor Seals 1:48.63 11/25/23 MR QNS Protect
559Hudson Yakovac 9 Orchard Park Town Wre 1:48.65 12/27/23 TTSC Holiday me
560Nico Gardella 10 Storm Aquatics 1:48.69 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
561Blake Trabert 9 Webster BlueFins 1:48.86 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
562Paul Sullen 9 Long Island Aquatic C 1:49.00 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
563Soran Yonezawa 9 Central Queens Ym-Ywh 1:49.12 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
564Rod Acosta 9 Hauppauge Swimming 1:49.22 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
565Liam Voigt 10 Buffalo Area Aquatic 1:49.25 12/16/23 Super STAR Seri
566Daniel Badovych 9 Freedom Aquatics 1:49.39 11/11/23 MR FREE Freedom
567Max Tenenbaum 9 92nd Street Flying Do 1:49.78 1/12/24 SGSA January Ju
568Ian Klesh 10 Condors Swim Club 1:49.78 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
569Theo Kondratyev 9 Trident Aquatic Club 1:49.78 11/04/23 MR TRI Fall SCY
570Charles Boulatnikov 9 Pack Swim Team of Pit 1:49.82 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
571Stepan Gribanov 7 Staten Island Aquatic 1:49.83 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
572Everett Wilson 9 Victor Swim Club 1:49.83 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
573Charlie Severin 10 Three Village Swim Cl 1:49.89 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
574Ashton McCarter 10 Suffern Sea Lions 1:49.94 12/01/23 MR NYS Holiday
575Nicholas DeCicco 9 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 1:49.95 2/02/24 MR BGNW Februar
576Andrew Matarazzo 9 Team Suffolk 1:50.00 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
577Tristan MA 8 Twisters Swim Club 1:50.05 11/24/23 MR LIE Thanksgi
578Logan O'Loughlin 9 Unattached 1:50.15 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
579William Wade 10 Nu-Finmen Swimming 1:50.16 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
580Nanda Wong 10 Unattached 1:50.23 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
581Frank Rubino 8 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 1:50.27 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
582Jayson Louie 10 Qns Aquatic Club 1:50.31 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
583Grant Panico 9 Three Village Swim Cl 1:50.37 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
584Hunter Zufelt 9 Schenectady-Saratoga 1:50.68 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
585Campbell Moldenhauer 9 East Aurora Swim Team 1:50.70 12/16/23 Super STAR Seri
586Alp Ozbek 10 Team Suffolk 1:50.78 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
587Jaeden Lin 7 Long Island Aquatic C 1:50.95 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
588Xavier Benjimin 10 Cross Island YMCA Bar 1:51.12 11/18/23 MR AP EHY Hurri
589Atharv Khandelwal 10 Manhattan Makos 1:51.12 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
590Zahin Dand 10 Cross Island YMCA Bar 1:51.18 12/08/23 MR AP CIYFLY Ho
591Austin Jones 9 Newburgh Sharks 1:51.20 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
592Kevin Peykar 10 Hauppauge Swimming 1:51.28 12/07/23 MR HAUP TYR Eag
593Xavier Kutner 8 Long Island Aquatic C 1:51.31 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
594Gavin O'Rourke 10 Victor Swim Club 1:51.31 11/18/23 Super STAR Seri
595Adrian Zurita 8 Mid Hudson Heatwaves 1:51.36 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
596Eric Marte 10 Apex Swim Club 1:51.54 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
597Matan Rozov 10 Empire Swimming 1:51.56 11/10/23 CT WRAT Age Gro
598Alvin Infante 9 North Rockland Aquati 1:51.72 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
599Ehsan Ahmad 9 92nd Street Flying Do 1:51.77 1/12/24 SGSA January Ju
600Aaron Reisinger 10 Fairport Area Swim Te 1:51.87 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
601Omkar Mandhare 9 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 1:51.91 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
602Ben Powell 9 Clarence Swim Club 1:52.02 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
603Hunter Jorgensen 8 Farmingdale Aquatics 1:52.02 1/12/24 CT CPAC January
604Vincent Zhang 9 Empire Swimming 1:52.16 1/05/24 MR EAST New Yea
605Joshua Merrick 9 Victor Swim Club 1:52.19 2/09/24 Victor Winter C
606Jeremiah Henry 9 Nu-Finmen Swimming 1:52.55 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
607Alan Wang 8 Empire Swimming 1:52.69 1/05/24 MR EAST New Yea
608Phoenix Davis 9 New York Sharks Aquat 1:52.91 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
609Phoenix Davis 9 New York Sharks Aquat 1:53.04 12/01/23 MR NYS Holiday
610Michael Bajgierowicz 9 Condors Swim Club 1:53.06 11/17/23 MR COND Novembe
611Colt Giametta 9 Viking Aquatic Club 1:53.20 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
612Jack Bishop 7 Three Village Swim Cl 1:53.35 1/28/24 MR HAUP Snowmag
613John Tortorice 9 Hauppauge Swimming 1:53.49 12/07/23 MR HAUP TYR Eag
614Andrew Cardinale 8 West Islip Swim Club 1:53.69 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
615Harrison Leis 10 Hauppauge Swimming 1:53.81 12/07/23 MR HAUP TYR Eag
616PRAGNAY Veeramacha 10 Sachem Swim Club 1:53.81 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
617Odysseus Sheppard-Gould 9 Hawks Swimming Associ 1:53.93 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
618Sam Lichtenstein 9 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 1:53.99 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
619Sean Shvartsberg 9 Long Island Aquatic C 1:54.21 10/07/23 MR BGNW Harvest
620Brian Wilke 10 Victor Swim Club 1:54.22 1/06/24 VICTOR NEW YEAR
621Hunter Bellotti 9 Long Island Express 1:54.28 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
622Qasim Mirza 8 Rivertown Aquatics 1:55.07 1/19/24 CT GRYM January
623Gabriel Soto 10 Kips Bay Makos 1:55.38 11/12/23 MR AP KBM Metro
624Luca Costa 10 Condors Swim Club 1:55.41 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
625Kenny Segni 10 Condors Swim Club 1:55.42 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
626Eli Cen 7 Harbor Seals 1:55.48 11/25/23 MR QNS Protect
627Blake Patt 10 Fairport Area Swim Te 1:55.53 12/28/23 NI WEBS Reindee
628Miles McElhiney 9 Victor Swim Club 1:55.69 1/06/24 VICTOR NEW YEAR
629Phillip Vadapyanau 9 Trident Aquatic Club 1:55.89 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
630Aiden Brockmann 10 New York Sharks Aquat 1:56.21 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
631Joseph Gordillo 9 Long Island Express 1:56.28 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
632Malcolm Brice 10 Northern Dutchess Aqu 1:56.33 12/16/23 MR NDAC Kevin S
633Ryan Flanigan 10 YMCA of Middletown Ba 1:56.36 11/17/23 MR COND Novembe
634Logan Stencel 9 Three Village Swim Cl 1:56.37 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
635Omkar Mandhare 9 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 1:56.39 10/14/23 MR YMID Hispani
636Noah Ellis 9 Franklinville Swim Cl 1:56.49 2/11/24 GVST Last Chanc
637Arden Cordero 9 Westchester Aquatic C 1:56.62 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
638Caleb Ortiz 10 Kips Bay Makos 1:56.64 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
639Brett Danforth 9 Webster BlueFins 1:56.69 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
640Daniel Velte 9 Farmingdale Aquatics 1:56.94 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
641Theodore Town 10 Northern Dutchess Aqu 1:57.15 12/16/23 MR NDAC Kevin S
642Mason Botta 9 Sachem Swim Club 1:57.21 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
643Logan O'Malley 10 Pack Swim Team of Pit 1:57.48 4/20/24 NI PACK Spring
644David Yacoob 10 Manhattan Makos 1:57.73 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
645Cole Vozza 10 Storm Aquatics 1:57.73 2/09/24 CT CPAC Februar
646Hunter Saloutenko 9 Condors Swim Club 1:57.75 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
647Michael Mikheyev 10 Trident Aquatic Club 1:57.79 10/13/23 MR COND October
648Ethan Wang 9 Aquaracers Swim Club 1:58.00 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
649Jace Lindner 10 Sachem Swim Club 1:58.13 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
650Sami Sleilati 9 Long Island Aquatic C 1:58.16 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
651Logan Craig 9 Schenectady-Saratoga 1:58.21 1/30/24 Sharks Intrasqu
652Samuel Torborg 8 Hawks Swimming Associ 1:58.28 1/27/24 MR HAWKS Trials
653Connor Lee 9 Long Island Aquatic C 1:58.33 10/07/23 MR BGNW Harvest
654Jordan Stencel 9 Three Village Swim Cl 1:58.41 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
655Andrew Gibbons 9 Condors Swim Club 1:58.44 10/13/23 MR COND October
656Stefan Ernst 8 Orchard Park Town Wre 1:58.52 10/27/23 TTSC Halloween
657James Vahabzadeh 9 Empire Swimming 1:58.93 12/15/23 MR EAST Holiday
658Michael Urbanovich 7 Trident Aquatic Club 1:58.97 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
659Maison Sawyer 9 Condors Swim Club 1:58.98 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
660Ruize Hu 9 Cross Island YMCA Bar 1:59.08 12/08/23 MR AP CIYFLY Ho
661Kane Exavier 9 Long Island Express 1:59.23 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
662Max Vossler 10 Genesee Valley Swim T 1:59.44 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
663Gabriel Berko 10 Northern Dutchess Aqu 1:59.45 2/03/24 MR MWDA & WSSC
664Jacob Torres 10 Fairport Area Swim Te 1:59.46 11/09/23 NI FAST Cider S
665Daniel Dippel 10 Farmingdale Aquatics 1:59.56 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
666Brayden McLean 10 Sea Dragons Swim Club 1:59.59 10/28/23 Victor Hallowee
667Jase Hughes 9 Orchard Park Town Wre 1:59.75 12/27/23 TTSC Holiday me
668Tyler Howell 10 Farmingdale Aquatics 1:59.78 2/08/24 MR FA Last Chan
669William Slaughter 9 92nd Street Flying Do 1:59.98 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
670Samuel Lyandres 10 Condors Swim Club 2:00.32 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
671Tristan Lawrence 10 Sachem Swim Club 2:00.39 12/07/23 MR HAUP TYR Eag
672Markel Gullo 9 Glen Gators Swim Team 2:00.48 2/10/24 -24 STSL Meet #
673Mikhail Shcherbakov 9 Tri-Town Aquatic Club 2:00.67 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
674Devankk Dokania 9 Buffalo Area Aquatic 2:00.72 12/16/23 Super STAR Seri
675Leonard Dwyer 10 92nd Street Flying Do 2:00.94 11/17/23 MR COND Novembe
676Wes Titievsky 8 Brooklyn Stingrays 2:01.11 2/10/24 MR FREE Champio
677Anthony Caminiti 8 Fairport Area Swim Te 2:01.21 3/01/24 Niagara Last Sp
678Arman Hambardzumyan 9 Suffern Sea Lions 2:01.26 12/01/23 MR NYS Holiday
679Benjamin Torborg 10 Hawks Swimming Associ 2:01.45 1/27/24 MR HAWKS Trials
680Alex Alden 9 Northern Dutchess Aqu 2:01.59 12/16/23 MR NDAC Kevin S
681Adam Rokoszak 10 Freedom Aquatics 2:01.72 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
682Shepherd Belka 8 East Aurora Swim Team 2:01.88 1/06/24 Winter Sprinter
683Edward Sun 6 Cpp River Hawks 2:01.97 1/06/24 VICTOR NEW YEAR
684Connor Gottlieb 9 Union Aquatic Club 2:02.37 2/10/24 -24 STSL Meet #
685Shane Krempa 8 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 2:02.38 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
686Alexander Tan 9 Cas Stingrays 2:02.61 3/16/24 MR AP Kips Bay
687Seungsik Kim 8 Southern Tier Aquatic 2:02.62 1/06/24 VICTOR NEW YEAR
688Benjamin Chin 9 Unattached 2:02.66 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
689Dali Wan 10 Asphalt Green 2:02.68 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
690Myron Kwon 10 Patriot Swim Team 2:02.72 1/27/24 MR HAWKS Trials
691Charles Pryce 8 Webster BlueFins 2:03.04 10/27/23 NI PACK Friday
692Jameson Griffin 8 STAR SWIMMING 2:03.12 10/27/23 TTSC Halloween
693Teo Asinovski 9 Apex Swim Club 2:03.19 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
694Luca Totino 8 Sachem Swim Club 2:03.26 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
695Kai Raszkiewicz 9 Red Fox Aquatics, Inc 2:03.36 2/03/24 MR MWDA & WSSC
696Joseph O'Leary 9 Hauppauge Swimming 2:03.46 12/07/23 MR HAUP TYR Eag
697Matthew Cuevas 10 Pine Bush Aquatic Clu 2:03.48 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
698Victor Servat Lagattu 10 STAR SWIMMING 2:03.54 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
699Porter Faulk 9 Sachem Swim Club 2:03.54 12/07/23 MR HAUP TYR Eag
700Daniel Stockl 9 Patriot Swim Team 2:03.84 10/20/23 MR RFAC Elizabe
701Sullivan Kehrer 7 Genesee Valley Swim T 2:04.09 2/11/24 GVST Last Chanc
702Giovanni Mannino 7 Staten Island Aquatic 2:04.13 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
703Finnegan Seibold 9 Orchard Park Town Wre 2:04.24 10/27/23 TTSC Halloween
704Parker Miller 10 Victor Swim Club 2:04.27 1/06/24 VICTOR NEW YEAR
705Lucas Hersh 8 Hawks Swimming Associ 2:04.48 10/20/23 MR RFAC Elizabe
706Darren Lee 10 Long Island Aquatic C 2:04.79 11/08/23 MR LIAC Red VS
707Raedyn Pipes 9 Schenectady-Saratoga 2:04.81 1/30/24 Sharks Intrasqu
708Bryce Goater 10 Victor Swim Club 2:05.45 1/06/24 VICTOR NEW YEAR
709Vihaan Pothuneedi 8 Staten Island Aquatic 2:05.50 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
710Jacob Brodka 8 Franklinville Swim Cl 2:06.29 1/21/24 FKVL Chills & T
711Jayden Mendoza 9 Long Island Express 2:06.31 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
712Jayden Gu 9 Staten Island Aquatic 2:06.47 12/01/23 MR NYS Holiday
713Gregory Kiroff 8 Staten Island Aquatic 2:06.60 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
714Ezra Brown 9 Badger Swim Club 2:06.65 11/10/23 CT CPAC Novembe
715Luke Dabroski 8 Newburgh Sharks 2:07.02 2/03/24 MR MWDA & WSSC
716Tyler Park 9 Condors Swim Club 2:07.34 12/01/23 MR BGNW Decembe
717Eugene Grechukhin 8 Empire Swimming 2:07.39 1/19/24 CT GRYM January
718Matthew Chang 9 Asphalt Green 2:07.48 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
719Stefano Mannino 8 Staten Island Aquatic 2:07.52 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
720John Salazar 9 Qns Aquatic Club 2:07.56 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
721Anthony Militano 7 Empire Swimming 2:07.59 1/19/24 CT GRYM January
722Michael Baker 10 East Aurora Swim Team 2:07.71 12/16/23 Super STAR Seri
723Joshua LaFratta 7 Northern Dutchess Aqu 2:07.85 10/27/23 MR MWDA Heats a
724Esau Harris 8 Genesee Valley Swim T 2:08.24 2/11/24 GVST Last Chanc
725Thomas Tudini 8 East Aurora Swim Team 2:08.49 2/17/24 NI CLSC Dog Day
726Billy Sinatra 9 Amherst Tiger Sharks 2:08.52 12/16/23 Super STAR Seri
727Nick Weisenborn 7 Badger Swim Club 2:08.66 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
728Whelan Lewandowski 8 Orchard Park Town Wre 2:09.00 12/27/23 TTSC Holiday me
729Adon Hennessy 8 Genesee Valley Swim T 2:09.24 11/12/23 GVST Fall Splas
730Jackson Forrey 9 Viking Aquatic Club 2:09.25 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
731Camden Karas 9 East Aurora Swim Team 2:09.34 12/16/23 Super STAR Seri
732Gabriel Hartley 9 Southern Tier Aquatic 2:09.64 1/06/24 VICTOR NEW YEAR
733Michael Dugan 10 Schenectady-Saratoga 2:09.71 1/30/24 Sharks Intrasqu
734John Hastings 10 Condors Swim Club 2:10.01 11/17/23 MR COND Novembe
735Theodore Marino 9 Victor Swim Club 2:10.51 2/09/24 Victor Winter C
736Blake Chen 8 Staten Island Aquatic 2:11.11 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
737Rory Baronian 7 Condors Swim Club 2:11.28 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
738Sebastian Alcaraz 9 Suffern Sea Lions 2:11.37 1/19/24 MR NYS/VAC Janu
739Wit Ratanapongsakorn 9 Victor Swim Club 2:12.36 1/06/24 VICTOR NEW YEAR
740Braxton Kraft 8 Northern Dutchess Aqu 2:12.37 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
741Henry Valentine 9 East Aurora Swim Team 2:12.54 1/06/24 Winter Sprinter
742Carmine Gentile 8 Sachem Swim Club 2:12.68 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
743Mason Smith 9 East Aurora Swim Team 2:12.88 12/16/23 Super STAR Seri
744Angus Smart 10 Waverly Area Aquatics 2:12.94 2/10/24 -24 STSL Meet #
745Cole Parker 10 Orchard Park Town Wre 2:12.96 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
746Colton Whitehead 9 Cpp River Hawks 2:12.98 2/10/24 -24 STSL Meet #
747Mark Perelman 6 Staten Island Aquatic 2:13.73 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
748Davian Park 10 Life Time Fitness New 2:15.25 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
749Salvatore Bartkus 10 Qns Aquatic Club 2:15.25 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
750Aiden Pruyne 10 Webster BlueFins 2:15.75 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
751Ron Arfin 10 Condors Swim Club 2:16.19 10/13/23 MR COND October
752Caleb Adams 8 Orchard Park Town Wre 2:16.51 12/27/23 TTSC Holiday me
753Clark Walsh 10 Apex Swim Club 2:16.73 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
754Arthur Wechsler 8 CPP-AD 2:17.22 12/02/23 North Country I
755Ashton Rathmann 7 Orchard Park Town Wre 2:17.46 11/19/23 NI TWST Turkey
756George Yacoub 10 Staten Island Aquatic 2:17.48 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
757Samuel Shiller 9 Newburgh Sharks 2:17.62 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
758Ronnie Yusupov 8 Long Island Express 2:17.81 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
759Conlee Brewer 9 East Aurora Swim Team 2:17.95 12/16/23 Super STAR Seri
760Cameron Echevarria 10 Pine Bush Aquatic Clu 2:18.20 1/19/24 MR NYS/VAC Janu
761Wesley Querner 10 Suffern Sea Lions 2:18.35 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
762Jonathan Alonzo 10 Orchard Park Town Wre 2:19.91 2/10/24 NI TWST Snowbal
763Dukey Diab 9 Condors Swim Club 2:19.97 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
764Logan Petoske 7 Long Island Express 2:20.02 12/15/23 CT SAQ Holiday
765Joe Carney 9 Amherst Tiger Sharks 2:20.17 12/16/23 Super STAR Seri
766Caleb Greenberg 10 ALBS-AD 2:20.30 2/24/24 Starfish Last C
767Lucas Scroger 9 Orchard Park Town Wre 2:21.06 2/10/24 NI TWST Snowbal
768Subhrajyoti Mukherjee 10 Victor Swim Club 2:22.32 1/06/24 VICTOR NEW YEAR
769Liam Quintanilla 9 YMCA of Middletown Ba 2:23.03 2/03/24 MR MWDA & WSSC
770Teagan Lizardo 10 New York Sharks Aquat 2:23.42 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
771Otkur Turghun 9 Cpp River Hawks 2:23.47 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
772Jackson Hallanjaku 10 Orchard Park Town Wre 2:23.62 11/19/23 NI TWST Turkey
773Carson Ray 8 Victor Swim Club 2:23.88 2/09/24 Victor Winter C
774Isaac Bray 9 East Aurora Swim Team 2:24.92 1/06/24 Winter Sprinter
775Pranav Basavaraju 9 Empire Swimming 2:25.81 12/15/23 MR EAST Holiday
776Jack Jetty 9 East Aurora Swim Team 2:26.18 2/17/24 NI CLSC Dog Day
777Leo Vachiraprapun 7 Mid Hudson Heatwaves 2:27.19 2/03/24 MR MWDA & WSSC
778Micah Perry 8 East Aurora Swim Team 2:28.01 12/16/23 Super STAR Seri
779Jack Russo 9 Sachem Swim Club 2:28.88 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
780Jacob Witlin 7 Condors Swim Club 2:29.27 10/13/23 MR COND October
781Mahaakshobia Shunmugam 10 Suffern Sea Lions 2:29.56 12/01/23 MR NYS Holiday
782Dominic Bango 8 STAR SWIMMING 2:31.06 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
783Camden Groth 10 Victor Swim Club 2:31.16 1/06/24 VICTOR NEW YEAR
784Michael Kartychak 7 Tonawanda Titans 2:32.35 12/27/23 TTSC Holiday me
785Levi Placide 9 Newburgh Sharks 2:36.14 10/07/23 NBS Sharks Seas
786Raiden DeGeare 8 Patriot Swim Team 2:38.85 10/20/23 MR RFAC Elizabe
787Welles Peterson 9 Northern Dutchess Aqu 2:38.96 1/27/24 MR HAWKS Trials
788Lincoln Brubaker 7 Genesee Valley Swim T 2:39.12 12/03/23 GVST Holiday Sp
789Rowen Schryver 8 Genesee Valley Swim T 2:43.28 2/11/24 GVST Last Chanc
790Cameron Finch 8 Franklinville Swim Cl 2:45.60 2/11/24 GVST Last Chanc
791Daniel Blyakherov 7 Staten Island Aquatic 2:46.24 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
792Jonathan Tsao 9 Team Suffolk 2:51.23 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
793Jiantae Rose-Smith 9 STAR SWIMMING 2:58.05 11/18/23 Super STAR Seri
Train For The Best Results With The Latest Women's Tech Suits, One & Two-Pieces & More Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application