New York Swimming
Boys Age 5 to 10
50 Yards Freestyle
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Alex Fidos 10 Three Village Swim Cl 27.51 12/14/23 MA LAC Arena Ho
2Jackson Gardner 10 New York Sharks Aquat 27.66 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
3Justin Lu 10 Long Island Aquatic C 27.73 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
4Anthony Tamosiunas 10 Staten Island Aquatic 27.82 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
5Hunter Spelman 10 Connetquot Swim Club 27.85 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
6Stefan Perelman 10 Staten Island Aquatic 28.03 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
7Yeha Joo 10 Phoenix Aquatic Club 28.06 3/27/24 Eastern Zone SC
8Caelan Clover 10 Three Village Swim Cl 28.14 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
9James Clark 10 CPP-AD 28.21 3/27/24 Eastern Zone SC
10Bryson Doran 10 Qns Aquatic Club 28.24 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
11Ari Crooks 10 Hes Hurricanes 28.25 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
12Filippos Mountantonakis 10 Long Island Aquatic C 28.28 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
13Adrian Lien 10 Long Island Aquatic C 28.36 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
14Andrew Torba 10 Qns Aquatic Club 28.42 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
15Alex Tompa 10 Phoenix Aquatic Club 28.76 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
16Andrew Wadham 10 Team Suffolk 28.81 9/23/23 MR SSC TYR Sept
17Adam Bak 10 Qns Aquatic Club 28.82 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
18Leo Yuan 10 Cpp River Hawks 28.85 3/27/24 Eastern Zone SC
19Joshua Fan 10 Pack Swim Team of Pit 28.90 3/27/24 Eastern Zone SC
20Mato Ivankovic 10 Victor Swim Club 28.93 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
21Charles Antonetti 10 Three Village Swim Cl 28.99 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
22James Veneziano 10 Staten Island Aquatic 29.03 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
23JUSTIN Cheng 10 Long Island Aquatic C 29.23 11/03/23 Mid-Atlantic AG
24Max Pestrikov 9 Badger Swim Club 29.26 3/27/24 Eastern Zone SC
25Michael Wu 10 Twisters Swim Club 29.32 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
26Ben Farmer 10 Pack Swim Team of Pit 29.36 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
27Lejen Wei 10 Westchester Aquatic C 29.41 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
28Ryan Fuccillo 10 West Islip Swim Club 29.47 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
29Richie Corbisiero 10 Qns Aquatic Club 29.48 10/28/23 MR QNS Can I Ki
30Kyle Chang 10 Qns Aquatic Club 29.51 10/28/23 MR QNS Can I Ki
31Daniel Andguladze 10 Asphalt Green 29.62 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
32Derek Li 9 Empire Swimming 29.63 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
33Martin Fisherman 10 Trident Aquatic Club 29.76 11/04/23 MR TRI Fall SCY
34Richard Wang 10 Long Island Aquatic C 29.81 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
35Joshua Chow 10 Long Island Aquatic C 29.86 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
36Bryce Boudreau 9 Three Village Swim Cl 29.98 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
37Mikey Coquinco 10 Flushing YMCA 30.00 12/08/23 MR AP CIYFLY Ho
38Ryan Shields 10 Sachem Swim Club 30.07 1/07/24 MR FA New Years
39Jaden Kim 10 Team Suffolk 30.11 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
40Erik Horstmyer 10 CPP-AD 30.13 10/21/23 Trick or Treat
41Michael Leone 10 Staten Island Aquatic 30.13 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
42Isaac Maeng 10 Team Suffolk 30.19 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
43Logan Maas 10 Victor Swim Club 30.20 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
44Charlie Martin 10 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 30.25 3/15/24 MR AP New York
45Paul Teta 10 Long Island Aquatic C 30.27 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
46Dennis Audzeyev 10 Freedom Aquatics 30.36 9/30/23 FREEDOM Season
47Thomas Karl 9 Badger Swim Club 30.38 2/09/24 CT CPAC Februar
48Dylan Mack 10 Hudson Valley Dolphin 30.43 10/20/23 MR RFAC Elizabe
49Austin Derrick 10 STAR SWIMMING 30.52 3/27/24 Eastern Zone SC
50Ethan Haas 10 Hudson Valley Dolphin 30.52 1/27/24 MR HAWKS Trials
51Jack Follette 10 Long Island Express 30.55 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
52Binnat Huseynov 9 Buffalo Area Aquatic 30.64 3/27/24 Eastern Zone SC
53Jack Henley 10 Long Island Aquatic C 30.67 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
54Ryan Kwoka 10 Buffalo Area Aquatic 30.79 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
55Mason Staulcup 10 Team Suffolk 30.86 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
56Tim Strochkov 10 Freedom Aquatics 30.92 3/27/24 Eastern Zone SC
57Nick Pichlmeier 10 Asphalt Green 31.03 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
58Austin Wu 10 Three Village Swim Cl 31.08 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
59Benjamin Rochlin 10 Three Village Swim Cl 31.08 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
60Jake Kim 10 Asphalt Green 31.09 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
61Jax Torba 8 Qns Aquatic Club 31.10 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
62David Tetry 10 Match Point Nyc 31.12 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
63Carmeleau Joachim 9 Newburgh Sharks 31.15 2/03/24 MR MWDA & WSSC
64Noah Wang 10 Freedom Aquatics 31.22 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
65David Whang 10 Team Suffolk 31.25 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
66Ethan Mungal 10 Three Village Swim Cl 31.31 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
67Salvatore Mendolia 10 Long Island Aquatic C 31.33 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
68Colin Tully 10 Trident Aquatic Club 31.34 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
69Keegan Daniels 9 Northern Dutchess Aqu 31.36 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
70Vincent Nguyen 10 Three Village Swim Cl 31.36 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
71Teddy Goldstein 9 Manhattan Makos 31.40 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
72Jackson Rodriguez 10 Westchester Aquatic C 31.41 5/04/24 MR Wolverines M
73Bruce Peng 10 Long Island Aquatic C 31.46 10/07/23 MR AGUA Season
74Karan Aflaki 10 Match Point Nyc 31.52 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
75Dean Hamdouch 10 Westchester Aquatic C 31.56 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
76Ethan Collins 10 Sachem Swim Club 31.56 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
77Jacob Zhang 10 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 31.59 10/29/23 MR NCAC October
78Jameson Hoolan 10 West Islip Swim Club 31.61 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
79Evan Shi 10 Team Suffolk 31.61 12/07/23 MR HAUP TYR Eag
80Rex Doerfler 10 East Hampton Recenter 31.63 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
81Benjamin Ringh 10 Long Island Aquatic C 31.67 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
82Ryan Kostov 9 Match Point Nyc 31.71 11/24/23 MR LIE Thanksgi
83ryan Xie 10 Huntington YMCA 31.72 3/15/24 MR AP New York
84Romyn Gargano 10 New York Sharks Aquat 31.75 10/13/23 MR COND October
85Isaac Zhang 10 Empire Swimming 31.76 12/15/23 MR EAST Holiday
86Joseph Cassenti 10 Victor Swim Club 31.76 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
87Zachary Hu 10 Long Island Aquatic C 31.77 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
88Logan McAvinue 9 YMCA of Middletown Ba 31.81 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
89Leonardo Garcia 10 METRO DYNASTY SWIM TE 31.94 2/16/24 37th Black Hist
90Maxim Khrystenko 10 Match Point Nyc 31.94 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
91Ryan Szewczyk 10 STAR SWIMMING 31.95 10/14/23 Super STAR Seri
92Shiki Ono 8 Badger Swim Club 31.95 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
93Dev Sud 10 Asphalt Green 31.96 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
94Steven Dougherty 10 Genesee Valley Swim T 31.97 2/11/24 GVST Last Chanc
95Evan Hannaberry 10 Long Island Aquatic C 31.97 12/01/23 MR NYS Holiday
96Vance Hull 9 East Aurora Swim Team 32.01 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
97Suegfried Mangels 10 Three Village Swim Cl 32.07 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
98Alex Marincenko 10 Suffern Sea Lions 32.07 10/27/23 MR MWDA Heats a
99Jagger Simpson 10 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 32.11 9/23/23 MR BGNW Septemb
100Aaron Zheng 9 Long Island Express 32.15 4/12/24 MR LIE Black vs
101Xavier Schmitt 10 Club Fit Jefferson Va 32.16 2/09/24 CT CPAC Februar
102Michael Reddy 10 Westchester Aquatic C 32.20 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
103Kirill Ursulov 10 Match Point Nyc 32.21 1/05/24 MR EAST New Yea
104Wyatt Lee-Walters 10 Asphalt Green 32.23 3/27/24 Eastern Zone SC
105Greyson Sugar 10 Oswego Laker Swim Clu 32.29 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
106Lucas Robles 10 Sachem Swim Club 32.29 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
107Nicholas Trosman 9 Match Point Nyc 32.31 1/05/24 MR EAST New Yea
108Emmett Steele 10 ALBS-AD 32.33 2/10/24 Piranha's Penta
109Timofey Synyakov 10 Match Point Nyc 32.39 12/07/23 33rd Annual Win
110Greyson Rigolosi 10 Schenectady-Saratoga 32.41 12/10/23 Sharks 12 & Und
111Quinn Smith 9 Asphalt Green 32.47 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
112Alejandro Neyra Suarez 9 Long Island Aquatic C 32.51 2/09/24 CT WAC Everyone
113Giacomo Iacobazzi 9 Empire Swimming 32.51 3/07/24 CT WHAT Northea
114Henry Sullivan 10 East Hampton Recenter 32.53 3/15/24 MR AP New York
115Rey Iyer 9 Long Island Aquatic C 32.54 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
116Dylan Astill 10 Phoenix Aquatic Club 32.55 12/01/23 CT CPAC Decembe
117Jack Ryan 9 Buffalo Area Aquatic 32.56 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
118Lucas Liu 10 Long Island Aquatic C 32.59 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
119Lucas Vasilyev 10 92nd Street Flying Do 32.60 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
120Liam Pang 9 Empire Swimming 32.60 12/15/23 MR EAST Holiday
121Griffin Adams 10 Glen Gators Swim Team 32.64 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
122Tanner Ray 10 Victor Swim Club 32.66 12/09/23 NI WEBS Pentath
123Michael Pellumbi 10 Condors Swim Club 32.67 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
124Dylan Gimm 9 Long Island Aquatic C 32.68 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
125Chase Duncan 10 Liverpool Jets Swim C 32.70 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
126Elias Leon-Soto 10 Life Time Fitness New 32.72 12/01/23 MR NYS Holiday
127Nicholas Bringle 9 Long Island Aquatic C 32.72 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
128Dylan Ciobanu 10 Long Island Aquatic C 32.74 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
129Brendan Ashley 10 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 32.75 2/16/24 37th Black Hist
130Connor Stern 10 Long Island Express 32.75 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
131Yasha Zaytsev 10 Asphalt Green 32.78 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
132Lev Pinchuk 9 Freedom Aquatics 32.81 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
133Charlie Mayne 9 Empire Swimming 32.82 4/20/24 MR EAST April T
134Zachary Fraas 9 Buffalo Area Aquatic 32.86 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
135Octavius Zhang 10 Badger Swim Club 32.86 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
136Mikel Ruiz-Massieu 9 Asphalt Green 32.87 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
137Dominic Ambotas 10 Empire Swimming 32.88 1/12/24 SGSA January Ju
138Ryder Chiang 10 Delmar Dolfins 32.89 10/21/23 Trick or Treat
139Gabe Poplawski 10 Patriot Swim Team 32.91 1/05/24 MR EAST New Yea
140Sam Lee 10 Flushing YMCA 32.95 10/07/23 MR FLY Junior S
141Aidan Fenley 10 West Islip Swim Club 32.98 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
142Marcus Ladeira 9 Twisters Swim Club 32.98 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
143Cody Adams 10 Orchard Park Town Wre 33.00 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
144Nico Lahre 8 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 33.00 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
145Andrew Nawang 9 Twisters Swim Club 33.03 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
146Jack Bailey 9 Three Village Swim Cl 33.06 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
147Adrian Harutunyan 10 Asphalt Green 33.06 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
148Ethan Zhang 10 CPP-AD 33.09 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
149Elvis Orchowski 10 Asphalt Green 33.10 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
150Michael Cardinale 10 West Islip Swim Club 33.11 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
151Leo Caniano 10 Farmingdale Aquatics 33.11 12/10/23 MR FA Intra-Squ
152Christian Colvin 10 Asphalt Green 33.11 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
153Bruno Frustaci 10 Long Island Aquatic C 33.16 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
154Michael Malfi 10 Staten Island Aquatic 33.18 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
155Nour Mokhtar 10 Harbor Seals 33.19 12/10/23 2023 MR NCAC De
156Kobe Zhu 8 Twisters Swim Club 33.19 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
157Kenneth Willcox 10 Schenectady-Saratoga 33.20 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
158Robert Cardarelli 10 Connetquot Swim Club 33.26 3/05/24 MR CSDC Early S
159Max Adams 10 Manta Rays 33.28 3/15/24 MR AP New York
160Lyndon Zheng 9 Long Island Express 33.28 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
161Marcel Zak 10 Farmingdale Aquatics 33.30 2/08/24 MR FA Last Chan
162Benjamin Luding 9 Asphalt Green 33.30 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
163Ian Huang 10 Brooklyn Stingrays 33.32 2/10/24 MR FREE Champio
164John Najm 10 Condors Swim Club 33.33 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
165Luke Granik 10 Shorefront Ym-Ywha 33.41 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
166Luca Roglieri 10 CPP-AD 33.41 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
167Sion Pak 10 Long Island Aquatic C 33.42 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
168William Bond 9 Badger Swim Club 33.43 10/21/23 CT WYW 12 unde
169Max Stier 10 Sea Dragons Swim Club 33.45 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
170Daniel Zhang 10 Southern Tier Aquatic 33.45 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
171Mateo Ottomanelli 10 Manhattan Makos 33.45 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
172Ben Margolius 10 Rivertown Aquatics 33.45 11/17/23 MR COND Novembe
173Luke Dinsman 10 Team Suffolk 33.46 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
174Seiichi Kusno 10 Qns Aquatic Club 33.46 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
175Ryan Frank 10 Sachem Swim Club 33.46 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
176Teddy Diamantis 9 Long Island Express 33.47 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
177Logan Patrick 10 CPP-AD 33.50 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
178Daniel Lefferts 10 Asphalt Green 33.52 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
179Caden Tynan 10 Stingrays Swim Club 33.53 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
180James Katz 10 Phoenix Aquatic Club 33.55 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
181Gianluca Rapley 9 Riverbank RedTails Sw 33.55 1/20/24 MR Flushing Y F
182Lucas Boylan 9 Trident Aquatic Club 33.55 10/13/23 MR COND October
183Samuel Schuldt 10 ALBS-AD 33.61 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
184Brian Guo 9 Long Island Aquatic C 33.61 1/27/24 MR LIAC Time Tr
185Liam Castro 10 Twisters Swim Club 33.61 12/01/23 CT CPAC Decembe
186Kai Huang 10 Asphalt Green 33.61 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
187Graham Wisniewski 10 Mexico Tiger Sharks 33.62 10/20/23 Mexico Fall Mee
188Nate Franco 9 Sachem Swim Club 33.62 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
189Jacob Polishchuk 9 ALBS-AD 33.64 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
190Lincoln Ticehurst 9 Newburgh Sharks 33.67 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
191Zachary Zalesny 10 Hudson Valley Dolphin 33.67 12/01/23 MR NYS Holiday
192Kallin Thai 10 Qns Aquatic Club 33.67 1/07/24 MR FA New Years
193John Kyrou 10 Cross Island YMCA Bar 33.68 1/06/24 MR AP CIYFLY YM
194Kameron Colon 10 Kips Bay Makos 33.70 1/27/24 MR KBM AP Metro
195Jacob Yacos 10 Clarence Swim Club 33.72 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
196Odin Wohler 10 Badger Swim Club 33.72 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
197Hudson Hocoluk 10 Connetquot Swim Club 33.74 3/05/24 MR CSDC Early S
198Jack Moore 9 Asphalt Green 33.78 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
199Marcus Esteban 10 Sachem Swim Club 33.78 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
200Luke Sandquist 10 STAR SWIMMING 33.79 12/16/23 Super STAR Seri
201Dmytro Shcherban 10 Condors Swim Club 33.82 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
202Joey O'Donnell 10 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 33.82 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
203Kaiden Colon 10 Kips Bay Makos 33.83 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
204Roger Kriegsman 10 East Hampton Recenter 33.86 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
205Jason Liu 10 Long Island Aquatic C 33.86 2/09/24 CT WAC Everyone
206Sam Newton 10 Condors Swim Club 33.87 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
207Roman Kim 9 Long Island Aquatic C 33.90 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
208Charles McCoy 10 CPP-AD 33.91 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
209Karan Thakker 10 Asphalt Green 33.91 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
210Luke Bender 10 Condors Swim Club 33.93 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
211Jayden Sapp 9 Three Village Swim Cl 33.96 5/08/24 MR HAUP May Sup
212Brady Shiferman 10 Asphalt Green 33.98 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
213Coleson Price 9 Cpp River Hawks 34.02 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
214Kai Wong 10 Asphalt Green 34.02 12/01/23 MR NYS Holiday
215Colin Solly 10 Flushing YMCA 34.03 11/17/23 MR Flushing Y B
216Elliot Katz 10 Manhattan Makos 34.04 10/07/23 MR AGUA Season
217Aiden Johnson 9 Lake Champlain Waves 34.07 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
218Asher Ogden 10 Fairport Area Swim Te 34.09 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
219Thomas Afonin 8 Shorefront Ym-Ywha 34.11 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
220Isaac Prada 10 Flushing YMCA 34.11 10/07/23 MR FLY Junior S
221Dylan Laidlaw 8 Three Village Swim Cl 34.11 3/17/24 MR TVSC 8&under
222Evan Bauscher 10 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 34.13 1/19/24 CT GRYM January
223Ethan Abayeva 10 Trident Aquatic Club 34.15 11/04/23 MR TRI Fall SCY
224Elliott Darwell 9 Asphalt Green 34.18 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
225Mihai Brumariu 9 Long Island Aquatic C 34.20 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
226Thomas Wadham 10 Team Suffolk 34.22 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
227Jakob Boettrich 9 Badger Swim Club 34.22 1/12/24 CT CPAC January
228Emmett Quinn 10 Orchard Park Town Wre 34.23 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
229Nate Collins 10 Sachem Swim Club 34.23 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
230Alexander Drewisis 8 Three Village Swim Cl 34.24 5/08/24 MR HAUP May Sup
231Chris Dunnigan 10 Storm Aquatics 34.25 12/01/23 CT RYWC Decembe
232Drew Calat 8 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 34.26 10/07/23 MR BGNW Harvest
233Declan Miller 10 Orchard Park Town Wre 34.27 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
234Nate LaPorta 9 Badger Swim Club 34.28 12/01/23 CT CPAC Decembe
235Jude Kim 9 Phoenix Aquatic Club 34.29 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
236Daniel Lee 10 Team Suffolk 34.29 5/08/24 MR HAUP May Sup
237Jacob Weiss 10 Westchester Aquatic C 34.30 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
238Eamon McManus 10 Huntington YMCA 34.31 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
239Alexander Rodgers 10 Long Island Aquatic C 34.31 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
240Cam Rutherford 10 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 34.31 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
241Andrew Lo 10 Team Suffolk 34.34 12/07/23 MR HAUP TYR Eag
242William Jia 10 Match Point Nyc 34.34 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
243Jack Fengler 9 West Islip Swim Club 34.39 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
244Aiden Tsai 9 Long Island Aquatic C 34.40 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
245Jacob Babcock 10 Washingtonville Seaha 34.42 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
246Enzo Carrera 10 Badger Swim Club 34.42 1/12/24 CT CPAC January
247Aiden Abreu 8 Hauppauge Athletic As 34.45 5/08/24 MR HAUP May Sup
248Peter Simakov 10 Buffalo Area Aquatic 34.46 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
249Lucas Darmayan 10 Brooklyn Stingrays 34.47 11/04/23 MR TRI Fall SCY
250Sullivan Seibold 9 Orchard Park Town Wre 34.47 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
251Stephen Zheng 8 Pack Swim Team of Pit 34.49 3/01/24 Niagara Last Sp
252Grady Tompkins 8 Genesee Valley Swim T 34.49 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
253Mason Petrocelli 8 Team Suffolk 34.49 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
254Harry Schaupp 9 Badger Swim Club 34.49 2/09/24 CT CPAC Februar
255Zachary Knill 10 Greater Glens Falls F 34.50 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
256Joseph Nguyen 7 Three Village Swim Cl 34.53 5/08/24 MR HAUP May Sup
257Mason Liang 9 Badger Swim Club 34.56 12/01/23 CT CPAC Decembe
258TJ Condon 8 Badger Swim Club 34.58 12/01/23 CT CPAC Decembe
259Matthew Hrabyk 10 Victor Swim Club 34.58 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
260Leo Lambert 10 Asphalt Green 34.58 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
261Ethan Olsen 10 Amherst Tiger Sharks 34.60 12/16/23 Super STAR Seri
262Michael Gyulbudaghyan 8 Match Point Nyc 34.61 12/17/23 MR FREE Freedom
263Val Sagapuram 10 Farmingdale Aquatics 34.63 10/25/23 MR SSC-FA Octob
264Kiran Manz 9 CPP-AD 34.66 2/10/24 Piranha's Penta
265Jackson Guerrette 8 Auburn YMCA Stingrays 34.67 3/15/24 MR AP New York
266James Witmer 9 Fairport Area Swim Te 34.71 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
267Caleb Freedman 10 Long Island Aquatic C 34.72 5/04/24 May the Fourth
268Logan Macmaster 10 Skaneateles Lightning 34.74 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
269Eric Ng 9 Farmingdale Aquatics 34.76 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
270Tyler Nale 10 Southern Tier Aquatic 34.79 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
271PRAGNAY Veeramacha 10 Sachem Swim Club 34.79 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
272Christopher Haymson 10 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 34.80 12/14/23 NBAC Christmas
273Luke Witmer 10 Fairport Area Swim Te 34.81 11/09/23 NI FAST Cider S
274Alex Yang 8 Three Village Swim Cl 34.85 3/17/24 MR TVSC 8&under
275Elijah Zhuang 10 Buffalo Area Aquatic 34.86 12/16/23 Super STAR Seri
276Ashton Crooks 9 Hes Hurricanes 34.88 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
277Maxwell Berman 10 Badger Swim Club 34.88 2/09/24 CT CPAC Februar
278Michael Ferro 9 Farmingdale Aquatics 34.93 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
279Jackson Pollinger 10 Delmar Dolfins 34.93 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
280Gabriel Sarno 10 YMCA of Middletown Ba 34.94 2/03/24 MR MWDA & WSSC
281Justin Wang 10 Empire Swimming 34.94 4/20/24 MR EAST April T
282Bobby Stanton 9 Storm Aquatics 34.95 4/05/24 GTSA TYR Spring
283Gavin O'Rourke 10 Victor Swim Club 34.95 10/14/23 Super STAR Seri
284Ben Bauler 10 Long Island Aquatic C 35.00 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
285Tyler Williams 10 ALBS-AD 35.02 1/28/24 Stingray Splash
286Gavin Bendersky 10 West Islip Swim Club 35.03 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
287Marshall Dorsey 10 ALBS-AD 35.03 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
288Gavin Sabatella 10 Farmingdale Aquatics 35.03 2/08/24 MR FA Last Chan
289Jake Godelman 10 Long Island Aquatic C 35.03 5/04/24 May the Fourth
290Eden Siritipakul 9 Twisters Swim Club 35.03 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
291LUCAS Huang 9 Qns Aquatic Club 35.05 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
292Tsubasa Ogata 10 Asphalt Green 35.10 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
293Nathan Kaplan 9 92nd Street Flying Do 35.11 11/17/23 MR COND Novembe
294Adam Zhou 10 Southern Tier Aquatic 35.13 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
295Jack Hansbury 9 Empire Swimming 35.13 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
296Luke Hebert 9 West Islip Swim Club 35.15 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
297Atlas Kim 10 Long Island Express 35.16 4/12/24 MR LIE Black vs
298Theo Smales 10 Asphalt Green 35.19 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
299Gary Peters 9 Manhattan Makos 35.20 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
300Camden DeBois 10 Auburn YMCA Stingrays 35.21 11/19/23 NI Greater Syra
301Tristan Jacobs 10 Buffalo Area Aquatic 35.21 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
302Wiley Ver Hague 10 Mercury Swimming 35.23 10/28/23 Victor Hallowee
303Arnav Cherukuri 9 Freedom Aquatics 35.23 9/30/23 FREEDOM Season
304Jacob Hineman 8 Northern Dutchess Aqu 35.25 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
305Wilds Gallo 10 Long Island Aquatic C 35.25 5/04/24 May the Fourth
306Chase Krempa 10 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 35.27 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
307Isaac Miller 9 Pack Swim Team of Pit 35.28 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
308Kean Mack 9 Team Suffolk 35.29 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
309Bradley Cintron 9 Long Island Aquatic C 35.29 5/04/24 May the Fourth
310Travis Giagios 10 Sachem Swim Club 35.29 12/07/23 MR HAUP TYR Eag
311Logan Washburn 10 CPP-AD 35.31 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
312Caden Tynan 10 Stingrays Swim Club 35.32 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
313Logan Hale 10 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 35.32 9/23/23 MR BGNW Septemb
314Alex Divers 10 Huntington YMCA 35.34 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
315Raho Kim 10 Team Suffolk 35.34 12/07/23 MR HAUP TYR Eag
316Cody Ellingworth 10 Baldwinsville Sharks 35.35 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
317Alexander Yuen 10 Long Island Aquatic C 35.35 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
318Zander Crum-Ewing 9 Westchester Aquatic C 35.36 10/28/23 MR WEST Hallowe
319Felix Turpin 9 Asphalt Green 35.43 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
320Piero Manavella 9 Buffalo Area Aquatic 35.45 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
321Brian Lu 10 Long Island Aquatic C 35.46 12/10/23 2023 MR NCAC De
322Jesse Cammarata 10 Amherst Tiger Sharks 35.47 10/14/23 Super STAR Seri
323Peter Cooper 9 Connetquot Swim Club 35.47 3/05/24 MR CSDC Early S
324Darren Xu 10 Cross Island YMCA Bar 35.48 1/06/24 MR AP CIYFLY YM
325Andrew Coquinco 9 Flushing YMCA 35.48 1/20/24 MR Flushing Y F
326Brady Greene 10 Clarence Swim Club 35.51 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
327Nicholas Bodensteiner 10 Victor Swim Club 35.51 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
328Kyan Russo 10 Hauppauge Athletic As 35.55 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
329Luke Vise 10 Long Island Aquatic C 35.55 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
330Andrew Frugis 10 ALBS-AD 35.56 2/10/24 Piranha's Penta
331Ethan Ochakovsky 10 Qns Aquatic Club 35.56 2/04/24 MR Queens Last
332Grayson Holdraker 9 Gananda Racing Aquati 35.58 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
333Malcolm Vincent-Gravenhise 9 Hes Hurricanes 35.63 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
334Ollie Coffin 10 Three Village Swim Cl 35.69 5/08/24 MR HAUP May Sup
335Golan Barshad 10 Syracuse Chargers 35.70 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
336Louis Shea 10 Hauppauge Swimming 35.73 1/28/24 MR HAUP Snowmag
337David Park 10 Eastern Nassau Aquati 35.73 12/15/23 OCY Winter Clas
338Lebao Tao 9 Long Island Aquatic C 35.75 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
339Bert Nash 9 Victor Swim Club 35.75 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
340Cruz Malick 10 Asphalt Green 35.77 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
341Eric Kozlovsky 10 Freedom Aquatics 35.79 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
342Gavin Kranzley 9 Badger Swim Club 35.80 2/09/24 CT CPAC Februar
343Zach Finston 9 Asphalt Green 35.81 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
344Vincent Merle 10 Long Island Express 35.83 4/12/24 MR LIE Black vs
345William Fletcher 9 Empire Swimming 35.84 1/05/24 MR EAST New Yea
346Jack Dabroski 10 Newburgh Sharks 35.85 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
347Ethan An 9 Long Island Aquatic C 35.85 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
348Henry Watson 9 Canajoharie Crocodile 35.86 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
349Calen Dambrowski 9 Victor Swim Club 35.86 2/09/24 Victor Winter C
350John Denkenberger 9 Syracuse Chargers 35.87 4/05/24 SpringCharger C
351Alexander Kuzmin 10 USAM 35.89 12/10/23 Sharks 12 & Und
352James Masella 10 92nd Street Flying Do 35.90 3/07/24 CT WHAT Northea
353Matthew Ehrgott 10 Auburn YMCA Stingrays 35.92 3/15/24 MR AP New York
354Evan Carstens 9 Saratoga Regional YMC 35.92 3/15/24 MR AP New York
355Michael Chen 10 Westchester Aquatic C 35.94 10/28/23 MR WEST Hallowe
356Mark Derkach 9 Match Point Nyc 35.95 2/10/24 MR FREE Champio
357Andrew Wang 10 Westchester Aquatic C 35.95 10/28/23 MR WEST Hallowe
358August Kligerman 10 Syracuse Chargers 35.96 11/19/23 NI Greater Syra
359Ian Szymanski 9 East Aurora Swim Team 35.99 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
360Benjamin Robinson 10 Westchester Aquatic C 36.02 1/28/24 MR WEST New Yea
361Aidan Walsh 10 Canandaigua YMCA Aqua 36.05 10/28/23 Victor Hallowee
362Nick Maietta 9 Three Village Swim Cl 36.07 5/08/24 MR HAUP May Sup
363Levi Loeb 9 Long Island Aquatic C 36.09 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
364Derric Danseco 10 Oswego Laker Swim Clu 36.11 11/19/23 NI Greater Syra
365Madan Mehta 10 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 36.11 9/23/23 MR BGNW Septemb
366Gabriel Nolan 8 Long Island Express 36.12 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
367Max Cohen 10 Huntington YMCA 36.14 1/28/24 MR AP CIY Mini
368Morgan Dasilva 8 Asphalt Green 36.14 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
369XAiden Reedwan 9 Team Suffolk 36.17 5/08/24 MR HAUP May Sup
370Ata Ozgul 9 Victor Swim Club 36.18 1/06/24 VICTOR NEW YEAR
371Paxton Hazzard 10 Clark Sports Center S 36.20 12/02/23 CVSL Tri Meet
372Andrew Maznychko 10 Shorefront Ym-Ywha 36.21 2/10/24 MR FREE Champio
373Jakob Shear 10 ALBS-AD 36.22 2/24/24 Starfish Last C
374Daschel Thompson 10 East Aurora Swim Team 36.24 10/14/23 Super STAR Seri
375Arie Baier 10 Sea Dragons Swim Club 36.26 1/06/24 VICTOR NEW YEAR
376Zachary Robinson 8 Westchester Aquatic C 36.27 10/14/23 MR WEST Tina Fi
377Nathan Bernadin 10 Three Village Swim Cl 36.29 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
378Logan Tennant 9 Newburgh Sharks 36.30 2/03/24 MR MWDA & WSSC
379Jacob YU 8 Twisters Swim Club 36.30 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
380Nick Prado 9 Long Island Aquatic C 36.31 5/01/24 Red vs Blue Roc
381Anderson Hwang 10 Storm Aquatics 36.32 4/05/24 GTSA TYR Spring
382Peter Aby 9 Asphalt Green 36.32 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
383sicheng Chen 10 Flushing YMCA 36.33 1/20/24 MR Flushing Y F
384Piero Manavella 9 Buffalo Area Aquatic 36.33 10/14/23 Super STAR Seri
385David Yakubov 8 Match Point Nyc 36.33 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
386Julius Nolan 10 Long Island Express 36.36 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
387David Elkinyuk 10 Long Island Aquatic C 36.37 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
388Matteo Pineda 9 Connetquot Swim Club 36.40 3/05/24 MR CSDC Early S
389Landon Palaganas 9 Orchard Park Town Wre 36.41 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
390David Widrick 9 Camillus Swim Club 36.42 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
391Zachary Chen 9 Cross Island YMCA Bar 36.44 3/15/24 MR AP New York
392Nolan Howe 9 Syracuse Chargers 36.44 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
393Grayson Holdraker 9 Gananda Racing Aquati 36.45 12/28/23 NI WEBS Reindee
394Derrick WU 8 Twisters Swim Club 36.48 11/24/23 MR LIE Thanksgi
395Emerson Blair 10 ALBS-AD 36.49 2/24/24 Starfish Last C
396Bogdan Varnavskikh 9 Freedom Aquatics 36.49 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
397Brayden Gangemi 10 Liverpool Jets Swim C 36.53 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
398Wallace Wang 10 Long Island Aquatic C 36.53 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
399Henry Miller 9 Three Village Swim Cl 36.54 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
400Charlie Klencner 10 Qns Aquatic Club 36.55 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
401Daniel Mendives 10 Long Island Aquatic C 36.58 5/01/24 Red vs Blue Roc
402Aiden Davenport 10 Webster BlueFins 36.61 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
403Osborne Kenny 9 Long Island Aquatic C 36.63 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
404Will Mascaro 10 Connetquot Swim Club 36.64 3/05/24 MR CSDC Early S
405JJ Wiederhold 8 Long Island Aquatic C 36.65 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
406Avi Godrei 10 Freedom Aquatics 36.65 12/17/23 MR FREE Freedom
407Lincoln Kim 10 92nd Street Flying Do 36.67 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
408Luke Chen 8 Three Village Swim Cl 36.68 3/17/24 MR TVSC 8&under
409Evan Fish 9 Delmar Dolfins 36.69 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
410John Ucku 9 Long Island Express 36.70 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
411Jeffrey Ok 8 Long Island Aquatic C 36.70 12/20/23 MR LIAC Snowmen
412ETHAN Maldonado 10 Kips Bay Makos 36.72 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
413Spencer Siegel 9 Long Island Aquatic C 36.72 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
414Liam MacDougal 10 CPP-AD 36.76 10/21/23 Trick or Treat
415James Teta 8 Long Island Aquatic C 36.76 5/01/24 Red vs Blue Roc
416Arthur Pan 8 Life Time Fitness New 36.78 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
417William Rhee 9 Long Island Aquatic C 36.81 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
418Etan Novitskyi 9 Shorefront Ym-Ywha 36.82 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
419Cavan Clark 8 CPP-AD 36.82 1/05/24 Starfish Trophy
420Andrew Sanders 10 YMCA of Middletown Ba 36.83 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
421Davud Djozo 10 New Hartford Aquatics 36.83 2/10/24 Piranha's Penta
422Brian Lagowski 10 CPP-AD 36.87 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
423Derek Zhang 8 Pack Swim Team of Pit 36.90 3/01/24 Niagara Last Sp
424Deacon Gardner 10 Manhattan Makos 36.90 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
425Benji Danon 8 92nd Street Flying Do 36.90 10/14/23 MR YMID Hispani
426Ehsan Ahmad 9 92nd Street Flying Do 36.95 3/07/24 CT WHAT Northea
427Charlie Severin 10 Three Village Swim Cl 36.96 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
428Paul Crills 8 East Hampton Recenter 36.97 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
429Rj Mulder 8 Phoenix Aquatic Club 36.98 1/05/24 MR EAST New Yea
430Austin Yang 8 Three Village Swim Cl 36.99 3/17/24 MR TVSC 8&under
431Liam Regan 10 Long Island Aquatic C 37.00 5/04/24 May the Fourth
432Caleb Jaffe 10 Brooklyn Stingrays 37.01 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
433Ivan Chen 10 Swim Tech 37.02 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
434Beckett White 10 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 37.02 4/12/24 Boys & Girls Cl
435Roger Zhu 9 Long Island Express 37.04 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
436Jonathan Shan 9 Club Fit Jefferson Va 37.05 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
437Nicholas Ross 10 Delmar Dolfins 37.05 11/12/23 Fall Frenzy 202
438Jack Nayar 8 Qns Aquatic Club 37.06 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
439Maksim Mercado 10 Asphalt Green 37.06 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
440Peyton Majors 9 Mid Hudson Heatwaves 37.09 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
441Oliver Alfano 9 West Islip Swim Club 37.10 12/17/23 MR SSC Reindeer
442Ilan Kuzmin 9 Trident Aquatic Club 37.10 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
443Kevin Decarli 10 Condors Swim Club 37.12 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
444Karim Ewies 9 Trident Aquatic Club 37.12 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
445Henry Forbush 9 Delmar Dolfins 37.12 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
446Winston Xie 10 Long Island Aquatic C 37.13 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
447Liam Goodall 9 Schenectady-Saratoga 37.14 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
448Andrew Lenhard 10 Fairport Area Swim Te 37.15 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
449Vedant Phaugat 10 Clark Sports Center S 37.17 12/02/23 CVSL Tri Meet
450Blake Trabert 9 Webster BlueFins 37.18 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
451Logan Bratu 8 Asphalt Green 37.21 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
452Miles Molloy 9 Storm Aquatics 37.23 4/05/24 GTSA TYR Spring
453Bryce Binger 10 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 37.24 1/19/24 CT GRYM January
454Grady Airola 9 Three Village Swim Cl 37.25 5/08/24 MR HAUP May Sup
455Liam Condon 9 Badger Swim Club 37.27 2/09/24 CT CPAC Februar
456Nathaniel Newton 10 Hilton Area Swim Team 37.29 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
457Ollie Baker 9 Badger Swim Club 37.31 2/09/24 CT CPAC Februar
458Dante Eterovic 8 Empire Swimming 37.32 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
459Hannad Alabbasi 9 Condors Swim Club 37.33 10/13/23 MR COND October
460Aiden Rawiopab 9 Twisters Swim Club 37.34 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
461Patrick Yuan 8 Long Island Aquatic C 37.36 5/01/24 Red vs Blue Roc
462Jack Mulholland 10 Saratoga Regional YMC 37.37 10/29/23 Starfish Fall S
463Ryan McManus 9 Liverpool Jets Swim C 37.39 10/20/23 Mexico Fall Mee
464Conan Sullivan 10 Northern Tribs Swimmi 37.39 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
465Logan Keller 9 Phoenix Aquatic Club 37.40 2/02/24 MR BGNW Februar
466Zane Cross 10 Glen Gators Swim Team 37.41 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
467Isaiah Olk 9 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 37.41 12/01/23 MR BGNW Decembe
468Matthew Campbell 10 Freedom Aquatics 37.41 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
469Ryan Guon 10 Empire Swimming 37.44 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
470Jaxon Lotis 10 Asphalt Green 37.44 12/01/23 MR NYS Holiday
471Benjamin Cohen 10 Delmar Dolfins 37.47 2/04/24 Delmar Dolfins
472Rod Acosta 9 Hauppauge Athletic As 37.48 3/27/24 MR HAUP March B
473Joseph Trapp 10 Pal-Mac Swim Club 37.49 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
474Greigh Marquez 10 Qns Aquatic Club 37.49 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
475Qin-Yan Chen 10 ALBS-AD 37.50 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
476John Barcia 9 Long Island Aquatic C 37.50 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
477Milo Hulihan 10 Delmar Dolfins 37.50 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
478Sebastian Zagorski 9 Rivertown Aquatics 37.51 11/10/23 CT CPAC Novembe
479Kingsley Wang 10 Flushing YMCA 37.54 3/15/24 MR AP New York
480Kiaan Mehta 9 Empire Swimming 37.55 4/20/24 MR EAST April T
481Mateo Ferreira 10 Storm Aquatics 37.56 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
482Winter Su 9 Asphalt Green 37.57 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
483Patrick Shaw 9 Badger Swim Club 37.59 2/09/24 CT CPAC Februar
484Felix Doerfler 9 East Hampton Recenter 37.61 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
485Leo Bodzon 10 Marlins Swimming, Inc 37.62 10/21/23 SDSC Fire in th
486Joshua Guariglia 9 Camillus Swim Club 37.62 2/11/24 CNY Last Chance
487Brian Friedmann 10 Buffalo Area Aquatic 37.62 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
488Eric Huang 10 Three Village Swim Cl 37.65 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
489Sam Garzon 9 Connetquot Swim Club 37.65 3/05/24 MR CSDC Early S
490Nick Peluso 10 Connetquot Swim Club 37.66 10/13/23 MR TVSC Ann Wyc
491Jonnie Miuta 10 Long Island Express 37.66 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
492Max Hoffmann 9 Asphalt Green 37.68 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
493Luc Durliat 10 92nd Street Flying Do 37.69 11/04/23 MR TRI Fall SCY
494Emmanuel Tahliambouris 10 Team Suffolk 37.71 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
495Matthew Karellas 10 92nd Street Flying Do 37.71 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
496Jackson Phillips 10 Farmingdale Aquatics 37.72 12/10/23 MR FA Intra-Squ
497Aiden Campon 10 Long Island Aquatic C 37.73 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
498Bobby Tortora 9 Huntington YMCA 37.75 12/17/23 MR SSC Reindeer
499Luca Zuccarello 10 Qns Aquatic Club 37.75 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
500Jeffrey Qian 8 Asphalt Green 37.76 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
501Ansel Youmans 10 Saratoga Regional YMC 37.79 3/15/24 MR AP New York
502Tyler Howell 10 Farmingdale Aquatics 37.79 2/08/24 MR FA Last Chan
503Eric Gonzalez 9 Long Island Aquatic C 37.79 5/01/24 Red vs Blue Roc
504Yasseen Nassar 10 Twisters Swim Club 37.79 11/17/23 MR Flushing Y B
505Maximo De la Piedra 9 Northern Dutchess Aqu 37.80 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
506Caleb Greenwood 10 Schenectady-Saratoga 37.80 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
507Anvari Rahman 10 Schenectady-Saratoga 37.80 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
508Anthony Grasso 10 Hawks Swimming Associ 37.81 10/29/23 Starfish Fall S
509Mason Cohen 10 Westchester Aquatic C 37.82 4/14/24 MR WEST Spring
510Jack Somerville 10 Long Island Aquatic C 37.87 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
511Lucas Alzate 9 Qns Aquatic Club 37.88 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
512Sawyer Mikac 9 STAR SWIMMING 37.89 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
513Connor Lin 9 Long Island Aquatic C 37.91 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
514Nikolai Makhalkin 9 Shorefront Ym-Ywha 37.92 2/10/24 MR FREE Champio
515Cooper Plasting 10 Asphalt Green 37.92 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
516Drew Mallo 10 Three Village Swim Cl 37.93 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
517Manuel Schoiswohl Zarraluqu 9 Badger Swim Club 37.93 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
518Phoenix Davis 9 New York Sharks Aquat 37.98 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
519Brayden McLean 10 Sea Dragons Swim Club 37.98 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
520Nate Slaiby 10 Long Island Express 37.98 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
521Matan Finkin 10 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 37.99 9/23/23 MR BGNW Septemb
522Nicholas Santorelli 10 Long Island Aquatic C 38.00 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
523James Henry 10 Sachem Swim Club 38.00 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
524Anthony Capek 10 Long Island Aquatic C 38.03 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
525Keith Luo 10 Swim Tech 38.05 12/03/23 MR AP KMB Metro
526Daniel Ikhilov 10 Match Point Nyc 38.09 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
527Tony Juliano 10 STAR SWIMMING 38.10 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
528Dilan Backer 9 Long Island Express 38.10 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
529Calen BrightSky 10 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 38.10 12/01/23 MR BGNW Decembe
530Pasha Shmelev 10 Three Village Swim Cl 38.11 10/13/23 MR TVSC Ann Wyc
531Antonios Gkotsis 10 Team Suffolk 38.12 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
532Clark Schibuk 8 Storm Aquatics 38.13 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
533Felipe Caratori 9 Westchester Aquatic C 38.14 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
534Jacob Vradenburgh 10 Viking Aquatic Club 38.16 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
535Christian Von Hagn 9 East Hampton Recenter 38.16 11/18/23 MR AP EHY Hurri
536Mylan Ambotas 8 Empire Swimming 38.16 4/20/24 MR EAST April T
537Joe Krieger 9 Tonawanda Titans 38.17 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
538Daniel Jin 9 Southern Tier Aquatic 38.17 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
539Teddy Chung 9 Long Island Aquatic C 38.17 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
540Michael Niyazov 10 Central Queens Ym-Ywh 38.20 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
541Andy Huang 9 Empire Swimming 38.22 11/10/23 CT WRAT Age Gro
542Wyatt Eberle 9 Westchester Aquatic C 38.25 10/14/23 MR WEST Tina Fi
543Ethan Casserly 10 Schenectady-Saratoga 38.26 10/21/23 Trick or Treat
544Thomas Westcott 7 Twisters Swim Club 38.26 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
545David Stuttle 10 Canajoharie Crocodile 38.27 2/24/24 CVSL Championsh
546Benjamin Raber 9 Long Island Aquatic C 38.27 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
547Walid Ould Abbou 8 Freedom Aquatics 38.27 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
548Jayden Chen 10 New Hartford Aquatics 38.29 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
549Ethan Rogerson 10 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 38.29 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
550Eric Collura 10 Flushing YMCA 38.30 1/20/24 MR Flushing Y F
551Adrian Turner 10 Qns Aquatic Club 38.32 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
552Ryan Bokser 9 Apex Swim Club 38.34 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
553Yutong Wu 10 Long Island Express 38.35 4/12/24 MR LIE Black vs
554Gabriel Tolomeu 9 Pack Swim Team of Pit 38.36 10/21/23 SDSC Fire in th
555Julian Jung 10 Asphalt Green 38.36 10/07/23 MR AGUA Season
556Mason Ye 10 Swim Tech 38.37 12/03/23 MR AP KMB Metro
557David Hiller 9 Webster BlueFins 38.42 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
558Blake Bogan 10 Fairport Area Swim Te 38.42 2/03/24 SDSC Snowball
559Nathanael Anderson 9 Hes Hurricanes 38.43 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
560Sidney Wang 10 Life Time Fitness New 38.44 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
561Neil Faulkner 9 Empire Swimming 38.44 4/20/24 MR EAST April T
562Charlie Lu 9 Pack Swim Team of Pit 38.46 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
563Wyatt Cole 10 Hawks Swimming Associ 38.46 10/29/23 Starfish Fall S
564Mason Yu 8 Qns Aquatic Club 38.47 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
565Jonathan Fu 9 Cpp River Hawks 38.49 1/06/24 VICTOR NEW YEAR
566Anthony Berenshtein 10 Phoenix Aquatic Club 38.50 11/03/23 MR PAC Maria Pa
567Isaac Cheung 10 Long Island Aquatic C 38.51 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
568Owen Lau 8 Empire Swimming 38.58 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
569Graham Kohel 9 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 38.59 12/01/23 MR BGNW Decembe
570Win Karczewski 10 Badger Swim Club 38.59 12/01/23 CT CPAC Decembe
571Eli Egloff 9 East Aurora Swim Team 38.60 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
572Alex Bannasch 10 Asphalt Green 38.60 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
573Jacob Jovanovic 9 Unattached 38.61 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
574Alvino Battistoni 8 Clarence Swim Club 38.62 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
575Aiden Meng 7 Cpp River Hawks 38.63 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
576Luca Costa 10 Condors Swim Club 38.63 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
577Nicolas Zhang 9 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 38.68 10/13/23 MR COND October
578Cai Curristin 8 Condors Swim Club 38.69 12/14/23 AM 61st ANNUAL
579Zubin Reuter 8 Asphalt Green 38.70 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
580Everett Egbers 7 Union Aquatic Club 38.70 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
581Declan Pyun 8 Badger Swim Club 38.71 11/10/23 CT CPAC Novembe
582Eric Kim 10 Syracuse Chargers 38.72 4/05/24 SpringCharger C
583Avery Chen 10 Riverbank RedTails Sw 38.76 1/20/24 MR Flushing Y F
584Greyson Sanchez 9 Long Island Aquatic C 38.76 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
585Jaxson Hager 10 Waverly Area Aquatics 38.77 12/02/23 STSL Meet #2 20
586Sam Gorelik 10 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 38.77 1/19/24 CT GRYM January
587Adrian Zurita 8 Mid Hudson Heatwaves 38.78 1/19/24 MR NYS/VAC Janu
588Daniel Negron 10 Farmingdale Aquatics 38.79 2/08/24 MR FA Last Chan
589Luka Maslov 9 Asphalt Green 38.79 10/07/23 MR AGUA Season
590Jaden Soto 10 Central Queens Ym-Ywh 38.80 1/27/24 MR KBM AP Metro
591Demetri Hengelsberg 10 Webster BlueFins 38.80 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
592Asher Young 10 Long Island Aquatic C 38.82 12/10/23 2023 MR NCAC De
593Kenneth Liu 9 CPP-AD 38.84 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
594Logan Streb 10 Webster BlueFins 38.87 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
595Gary Wang 9 Long Island Aquatic C 38.92 5/01/24 Red vs Blue Roc
596Jack Smith 9 STAR SWIMMING 38.95 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
597Patrick Carey 10 Long Island Aquatic C 38.96 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
598Nanda Wong 10 Unattached 38.96 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
599Jackson Nitzkorski 9 Red Fox Aquatics, Inc 38.97 10/15/23 MR NDAC October
600Samuel Goldey 9 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 38.99 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
601Nikita Romanyuk 10 Hudson Valley Dolphin 39.00 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
602Harvey Steward 9 KingstonYMCA Hurrican 39.02 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
603Jacob Stonbraker 10 Three Village Swim Cl 39.02 12/07/23 MR HAUP TYR Eag
604Miles Tucker 8 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 39.02 10/07/23 MR BGNW Harvest
605Maxime Battas Eijkenaar 10 Manta Rays 39.03 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
606Kelan Grondin 9 Fairport Area Swim Te 39.03 3/01/24 Niagara Last Sp
607Taeyang Im 8 Long Island Aquatic C 39.03 5/01/24 Red vs Blue Roc
608Aiden Man 10 Qns Aquatic Club 39.03 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
609Elliott Chang 9 Phoenix Aquatic Club 39.04 2/02/24 MR BGNW Februar
610TJ Atwood 10 Farmingdale Aquatics 39.04 2/08/24 MR FA Last Chan
611Jace Hovey 7 Lansing Water Cats Sw 39.05 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
612Dallas Dale 10 Trident Aquatic Club 39.06 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
613Jude Southworth 9 Connetquot Swim Club 39.06 10/29/23 MR HAUP Hallowe
614Carl Beyer 10 East Aurora Swim Team 39.08 11/04/23 East Aurora/Kiw
615Damian Carroll 10 Saratoga Regional YMC 39.11 3/15/24 MR AP New York
616Edward Yip 10 Condors Swim Club 39.11 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
617Pierce Dowhy Canfield 9 Asphalt Green 39.11 12/01/23 MR NYS Holiday
618Noah Chusuei 9 Empire Swimming 39.12 3/07/24 CT WHAT Northea
619Joey Kang 9 Aquaracers Swim Club 39.14 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
620Dennis Robertson 9 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 39.15 2/02/24 MR BGNW Februar
621Liam Voigt 10 Buffalo Area Aquatic 39.17 12/16/23 Super STAR Seri
622jian Park 10 Qns Aquatic Club 39.18 10/14/23 MR WEST Tina Fi
623Shawn Song 9 Long Island Aquatic C 39.19 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
624HUNTER Janish 8 Auburn YMCA Stingrays 39.20 3/15/24 MR AP New York
625Nathan Torres 10 Monroe-Woodbury Devil 39.20 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
626Charles Rogers 10 Long Island Express 39.21 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
627Noah Hashimoto 8 Empire Swimming 39.22 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
628Hunter Nardolillo 10 Stingrays Swim Club 39.23 2/17/24 NI CLSC Dog Day
629Baz Burlingame 10 Manhattan Makos 39.24 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
630Dylan Herrera 10 Farmingdale Aquatics 39.26 1/12/24 CT CPAC January
631Oliver Chen 9 Fairport Area Swim Te 39.26 4/26/24 NI WEBS 585 Tea
632Umanga Shigdel 10 Long Island Aquatic C 39.27 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
633Sebastian Kang 8 Hauppauge Swimming 39.28 10/13/23 MR TVSC Ann Wyc
634Sullivan DiGiulio 10 Hilton Area Swim Team 39.28 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
635Jonathan So 9 92nd Street Flying Do 39.28 9/23/23 MR SSC TYR Sept
636August Hennessee 9 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 39.29 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
637Max Tenenbaum 9 92nd Street Flying Do 39.31 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
638Emre Giorgio 10 Empire Swimming 39.31 4/20/24 MR EAST April T
639Vihaan Kothari 10 Asphalt Green 39.33 12/01/23 MR NYS Holiday
640Owen Thomas 10 Condors Swim Club 39.38 11/17/23 MR COND Novembe
641Aleck Shakhbazyan 8 Match Point Nyc 39.38 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
642Daniel Paragh 8 Buffalo Area Aquatic 39.41 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
643Michael Wang 10 Qns Aquatic Club 39.44 2/04/24 MR Queens Last
644Kellan Morelli 10 Hauppauge Athletic As 39.46 3/27/24 MR HAUP March B
645Derek Hufnagel 10 Tonawanda Titans 39.46 10/27/23 TTSC Halloween
646Kyle Liao 10 Harbor Seals 39.47 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
647Daniel Dippel 10 Farmingdale Aquatics 39.51 2/08/24 MR FA Last Chan
648Ben Powell 9 Clarence Swim Club 39.52 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
649Davi Kodama Yamamoto 9 Victor Swim Club 39.52 2/09/24 Victor Winter C
650Alvin Infante 10 North Rockland Aquati 39.52 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
651Gael Hernandez-Salazar 10 Webster BlueFins 39.53 10/21/23 SDSC Fire in th
652Reece Moore 10 Webster BlueFins 39.56 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
653Jaeden Lin 7 Long Island Aquatic C 39.56 5/01/24 Red vs Blue Roc
654Mark Brama 9 Trident Aquatic Club 39.56 11/04/23 MR TRI Fall SCY
655Jordan Stencel 9 Three Village Swim Cl 39.58 5/08/24 MR HAUP May Sup
656Pietro Slim 10 Lake Champlain Waves 39.58 12/10/23 Sharks 12 & Und
657Daniel Meng 10 Three Village Swim Cl 39.59 5/08/24 MR HAUP May Sup
658Jaden Matias 10 Viking Aquatic Club 39.61 2/03/24 MR MWDA & WSSC
659Ryan Wang 10 Long Island Aquatic C 39.63 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
660Shane Krempa 8 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 39.64 10/14/23 MR YMID Hispani
661Avery Lee 10 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 39.65 9/23/23 MR BGNW Septemb
662Ian Chen 9 Long Island Aquatic C 39.72 5/01/24 Red vs Blue Roc
663Daniel Lee 8 Life Time Fitness New 39.73 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
664Jack Goodman 10 Qns Aquatic Club 39.73 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
665Tristan Lawrence 10 Sachem Swim Club 39.74 12/07/23 MR HAUP TYR Eag
666Sawyer Chandler 10 Brooklyn Stingrays 39.75 2/10/24 MR FREE Champio
667Ernest Dmitriev 10 USAM 39.75 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
668Hunter Jorgensen 8 Farmingdale Aquatics 39.76 2/08/24 MR FA Last Chan
669Benjamin Leinung 9 Unattached 39.76 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
670Mateo Fernandez 8 Mid Hudson Heatwaves 39.77 1/19/24 MR NYS/VAC Janu
671James Leeder 10 Monroe-Woodbury Devil 39.77 2/03/24 MR MWDA & WSSC
672Steven Berube-Ravnik 10 Union Aquatic Club 39.77 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
673Raul Lopez-Leon 8 Northern Dutchess Aqu 39.78 10/27/23 MR MWDA Heats a
674Wilder Lee 10 Long Island Express 39.78 11/24/23 MR LIE Thanksgi
675Jeremy Urena 10 Condors Swim Club 39.78 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
676Haoran Wu 10 Long Island Aquatic C 39.78 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
677Jakob Segal 9 Club Fit Jefferson Va 39.78 2/09/24 CT CPAC Februar
678Sean Shvartsberg 10 Long Island Aquatic C 39.79 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
679Wyatt Pavon 10 Tonawanda Titans 39.83 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
680Frank Rubino 8 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 39.84 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
681Andrew Hunter 7 Empire Swimming 39.86 4/20/24 MR EAST April T
682John Szabo 10 West Islip Swim Club 39.88 10/29/23 MR HAUP Hallowe
683Marshall Axtell 10 Lansing Water Cats Sw 39.88 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
684Philip Smit van Riel 8 Asphalt Green 39.91 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
685Lucas Howell 8 Farmingdale Aquatics 39.92 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
686William Wade 10 Nu-Finmen Swimming 39.94 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
687Charles Pryce 8 Webster BlueFins 39.94 4/26/24 NI WEBS 585 Tea
688Noah Monick 8 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 39.95 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
689Brett Danforth 9 Webster BlueFins 39.97 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
690Jonah Oommen 10 Long Island Aquatic C 39.97 10/29/23 MR NCAC October
691Sebastian Metz 10 Oswego Laker Swim Clu 39.98 10/20/23 Mexico Fall Mee
692Aleks Kostrzewa 9 Qns Aquatic Club 39.98 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
693Adam Galler 9 Team Suffolk 40.01 5/08/24 MR HAUP May Sup
694Rex Brown 10 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 40.03 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
695Paul Sullen 10 Long Island Aquatic C 40.03 5/04/24 May the Fourth
696Charles Weisberg 9 Riverbank RedTails Sw 40.04 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
697Cooper Chen 7 Asphalt Green 40.04 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
698Harper West 10 Schenectady-Saratoga 40.07 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
699Camille Turpin 7 Asphalt Green 40.07 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
700Sammy Ryan 7 Buffalo Area Aquatic 40.08 2/17/24 NI CLSC Dog Day
701Ezra Brown 10 Badger Swim Club 40.08 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
702Preston Zarnegar 10 Asphalt Green 40.09 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
703Blake Wu 8 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 40.10 10/07/23 MR BGNW Harvest
704Roger Hanis 6 Badger Swim Club 40.10 10/21/23 CT WYW 12 unde
705Pierce Schumaker 10 Empire Swimming 40.11 4/20/24 MR EAST April T
706Ryan Mouris 8 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 40.13 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
707Anthony Mansueto 10 Three Village Swim Cl 40.13 5/08/24 MR HAUP May Sup
708George Laconte 7 Asphalt Green 40.13 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
709Mason Gurung 10 Central Queens Ym-Ywh 40.15 2/03/24 MR MR AP KBM Me
710Patrick Farrelly 9 Westchester Aquatic C 40.15 12/16/23 MR WEST Holiday
711Hudson Yakovac 9 Orchard Park Town Wre 40.16 2/10/24 NI TWST Snowbal
712Charlie Mellon 10 Orchard Park Town Wre 40.17 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
713Padraic Jensen 10 Clark Sports Center S 40.18 11/18/23 CVSL Tri Meet
714Damian Peranio 9 Team Suffolk 40.18 5/08/24 MR HAUP May Sup
715Parker Brown 9 ALBS-AD 40.20 12/10/23 Sharks 12 & Und
716William McCoyd 10 Long Island Aquatic C 40.20 10/29/23 MR NCAC October
717Arjun Gupta 10 New Hartford Aquatics 40.21 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
718Eames Ng 10 Swim Tech 40.22 12/09/23 MR AP KBM Annua
719Luke Olsen 8 Badger Swim Club 40.22 1/05/24 MR EAST New Yea
720Myles Palacios 10 Qns Aquatic Club 40.23 2/04/24 MR Queens Last
721Jeffrey Li 10 Tonawanda Titans 40.25 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
722Max Brama 8 Trident Aquatic Club 40.26 11/04/23 MR TRI Fall SCY
723Sage Speaker 9 Brooklyn Stingrays 40.27 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
724Samson Tobkes 9 Badger Swim Club 40.28 10/21/23 CT WYW 12 unde
725Julien Spagnoletti 10 Huntington YMCA 40.29 12/08/23 MR AP CIYFLY Ho
726Elijah Kittlinger 10 Hilton Area Swim Team 40.29 10/04/23 HAST Kickoff -
727Johnathan Cropper 10 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 40.31 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
728Jahan Siegal 9 Manhattan Makos 40.32 11/03/23 MR PAC Maria Pa
729Christian Dandona 10 Connetquot Swim Club 40.32 4/03/24 MR CSDC April L
730PJ Convery 10 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 40.35 4/12/24 Boys & Girls Cl
731Alexander Popa 10 Westchester Aquatic C 40.38 11/18/23 MR WEST Turkey
732Jacob Torres 10 Fairport Area Swim Te 40.39 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
733thomas Frye 9 Marlins Swimming 40.40 1/19/24 NI RRST GVSL Me
734Jack McBreen 8 Empire Swimming 40.41 11/10/23 CT WRAT Age Gro
735Mosa Mosa 10 Huntington YMCA 40.44 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
736Auggie Kohn 9 Riverbank RedTails Sw 40.47 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
737Tristan MA 8 Twisters Swim Club 40.47 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
738Gerard Yalch 9 West Islip Swim Club 40.48 11/24/23 MR LIE Thanksgi
739Aaron Reisinger 10 Fairport Area Swim Te 40.50 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
740Atharv Khandelwal 10 Manhattan Makos 40.51 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
741Mikey Hui 10 Empire Swimming 40.51 1/05/24 MR EAST New Yea
742Hui Zhao 10 Pack Swim Team of Pit 40.53 4/20/24 NI PACK Spring
743Phil Prado 8 Long Island Aquatic C 40.53 5/01/24 Red vs Blue Roc
744Wesley Baird 7 Empire Swimming 40.56 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
745Everett Wilson 9 Victor Swim Club 40.56 1/06/24 VICTOR NEW YEAR
746Maxim Tsymbala 10 Camillus Swim Club 40.57 2/11/24 CNY Last Chance
747Benjamin Destin 10 Nu-Finmen Swimming 40.59 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
748Colton Smith 9 East Hampton Recenter 40.59 12/08/23 MR AP CIYFLY Ho
749Eric Pyatkovskiy 10 Manhattan Makos 40.59 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
750Yifei Zhao 10 Long Island Express 40.60 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
751Charles Boulatnikov 9 Pack Swim Team of Pit 40.62 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
752Jeffrey Wang 9 Huntington YMCA 40.64 12/17/23 MR SSC Reindeer
753Ethan Wei 10 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 40.65 10/29/23 MR NCAC October
754Max Vossler 10 Genesee Valley Swim T 40.66 1/21/24 FKVL Chills & T
755Luke Newell 8 Pack Swim Team of Pit 40.68 10/21/23 SDSC Fire in th
756Daniel Badovych 9 Freedom Aquatics 40.68 2/10/24 MR FREE Champio
757Soran Yonezawa 9 Central Queens Ym-Ywh 40.69 1/27/24 MR KBM AP Metro
758Jackson Buddenhagen 7 Northern Tribs Swimmi 40.69 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
759Parker Bochenek 10 Chenango Valley Swim 40.70 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
760William Gordon 8 Life Time Fitness New 40.73 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
761Phoenix Davis 9 New York Sharks Aquat 40.73 12/01/23 MR NYS Holiday
762John Tortorice 9 Hauppauge Athletic As 40.75 3/27/24 MR HAUP March B
763Logan Scott 10 Tri-Town Aquatic Club 40.78 2/10/24 NI TWST Snowbal
764Nicolas Chan Camargo 10 Huntington YMCA 40.80 3/15/24 MR AP New York
765Logan Stencel 9 Three Village Swim Cl 40.80 5/08/24 MR HAUP May Sup
766Xavier Kutner 8 Long Island Aquatic C 40.80 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
767Selom Ahouandjinou 9 Asphalt Green 40.80 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
768Dylan Poplawski 9 Patriot Swim Team 40.81 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
769Alexander Ryan 10 Union Aquatic Club 40.82 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
770Gabriel Locke 10 Central Queens Ym-Ywh 40.87 11/17/23 MR Flushing Y B
771Daniel Murphy 8 Northern Tribs Swimmi 40.93 12/02/23 North Country I
772Alan Wang 9 Empire Swimming 40.93 4/20/24 MR EAST April T
773Noah Byun 10 Empire Swimming 40.94 4/20/24 MR EAST April T
774Brayden Ceravino 9 West Islip Swim Club 40.95 1/28/24 MR HAUP Snowmag
775Jase Hughes 9 Orchard Park Town Wre 40.95 2/10/24 NI TWST Snowbal
776Chauncey Besten 10 Delaware Valley Water 40.96 2/03/24 MR MWDA & WSSC
777Kennedy Tang 8 Harbor Seals 40.96 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
778Michael Pastor 8 Club Fit Jefferson Va 40.97 1/27/24 MR CFJV Time Tr
779Anderson Werner 10 Hamburg Swim Club 40.98 2/17/24 NI CLSC Dog Day
780Carter Winnegar 9 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 40.98 11/17/23 MR COND Novembe
781Maximo Alesci 10 Qns Aquatic Club 40.99 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
782Nicholas DeCicco 9 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 41.01 9/23/23 MR BGNW Septemb
783Ryder Abran 8 East Hampton Recenter 41.03 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
784Olin Kramer 10 Glen Gators Swim Team 41.05 11/19/23 STSL Meet #1 20
785Ruize Hu 9 Cross Island YMCA Bar 41.07 2/10/24 MR AP FLY YMCA
786Nicholas DiSalvo 10 Westchester Aquatic C 41.07 11/18/23 MR WEST Turkey
787James Duszynski 10 Clark Sports Center S 41.08 2/24/24 CVSL Championsh
788Dominick Caminiti 10 Fairport Area Swim Te 41.13 1/20/24 NI FAST Winter
789Connor Hansbury 7 Empire Swimming 41.20 1/05/24 MR EAST New Yea
790Elon Amrani 8 Staten Island Aquatic 41.25 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
791Brian Wilke 10 Victor Swim Club 41.26 10/21/23 SDSC Fire in th
792Alan Louzao 10 Asphalt Green 41.29 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
793Benjamin Zalesny 8 Hudson Valley Dolphin 41.32 12/01/23 MR NYS Holiday
794Mateo Bishop 9 Manhattan Makos 41.32 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
795Nico Gardella 10 Storm Aquatics 41.32 11/12/23 CT RYWC Gobble
796Asher Edmonds 9 Clark Sports Center S 41.33 2/24/24 CVSL Championsh
797Daniel Truong 9 Victor Swim Club 41.33 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
798Malcolm Brice 10 Northern Dutchess Aqu 41.34 10/15/23 MR NDAC October
799Siddhartha Sun 10 Central Queens Ym-Ywh 41.35 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
800Lucas Griffin 10 Chenango Valley Swim 41.35 1/27/24 -24 STSL Meet #
801Landon Agett 10 Arcade Area Aquatic C 41.36 11/12/23 GVST Fall Splas
802Andrew Paragh 8 Buffalo Area Aquatic 41.38 10/27/23 TTSC Halloween
803Daniel Velte 9 Farmingdale Aquatics 41.43 12/10/23 MR FA Intra-Squ
804Craig McDonald 10 Long Island Aquatic C 41.45 11/08/23 MR LIAC Red VS
805Jayson Louie 10 Qns Aquatic Club 41.46 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
806Julian Chung 7 Empire Swimming 41.46 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
807Kamden Striker 8 CPP-AD 41.50 1/05/24 Starfish Trophy
808Ben McDowell 10 Patriot Swim Team 41.50 10/20/23 MR RFAC Elizabe
809Aiden Brockmann 10 New York Sharks Aquat 41.51 1/19/24 MR NYS/VAC Janu
810Silas Petrie 9 Camillus Swim Club 41.52 1/26/24 FNL # 3 @ Le Mo
811David Khodosh 10 Phoenix Aquatic Club 41.56 10/14/23 MR WEST Tina Fi
812Vincent Zhang 9 Empire Swimming 41.58 4/20/24 MR EAST April T
813Ryan Arist 9 Canandaigua YMCA Aqua 41.59 1/06/24 VICTOR NEW YEAR
814Daniel Zorn 9 Saratoga Regional YMC 41.59 12/10/23 Sharks 12 & Und
815Miles Williams 8 92nd Street Flying Do 41.60 3/07/24 CT WHAT Northea
816Austin Jones 9 Newburgh Sharks 41.62 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
817Kristian Bjornson 9 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 41.62 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
818Elliot Tseng 10 Northern Dutchess Aqu 41.63 12/16/23 MR NDAC Kevin S
819Derry Chen 10 Three Village Swim Cl 41.65 5/08/24 MR HAUP May Sup
820Dillon Shaw 9 New Hartford Aquatics 41.67 1/13/24 Canajoharie Dev
821Timothy Batanov 8 Asphalt Green 41.67 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
822Teddy Bates 9 Empire Swimming 41.70 11/10/23 CT WRAT Age Gro
823Ali Jafri 10 Empire Swimming 41.70 1/05/24 MR EAST New Yea
824Andrew Cardinale 8 West Islip Swim Club 41.72 3/17/24 MR TVSC 8&under
825Parker Place 10 Hilton Area Swim Team 41.73 10/04/23 HAST Kickoff -
826Philip Wong 8 Trident Aquatic Club 41.73 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
827jacob Royzman 8 Empire Swimming 41.73 4/20/24 MR EAST April T
828Sam Lichtenstein 9 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 41.79 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
829Alexander Lapan 10 Three Village Swim Cl 41.80 1/28/24 MR HAUP Snowmag
830Eli Cen 7 Harbor Seals 41.87 10/29/23 MR NCAC October
831Mikhail Shcherbakov 9 Tri-Town Aquatic Club 41.87 2/10/24 NI TWST Snowbal
832Ori Kramer 10 Glen Gators Swim Team 41.90 11/19/23 STSL Meet #1 20
833Michael Gagnon 9 Washingtonville Seaha 41.93 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
834Silas Cushing-Savvi 8 Condors Swim Club 41.93 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
835Rocco Bennett 7 USAM 41.93 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
836Luca Baglio 8 Connetquot Swim Club 41.94 3/05/24 MR CSDC Early S
837Henry Tong 8 Asphalt Green 41.96 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
838Colt Giametta 9 Viking Aquatic Club 41.98 2/03/24 MR MWDA & WSSC
839Daniel Lichko 8 Hauppauge Swimming 41.98 12/07/23 MR HAUP TYR Eag
840Everett Lan 6 Asphalt Green 41.98 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
841Peter Giuliano 8 Long Island Express 42.01 1/28/24 MR HAUP Snowmag
842Tomi Rodriguez 9 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 42.02 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
843Grayson Bachkosky 7 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 42.02 4/12/24 Boys & Girls Cl
844Cameron Spencer 7 Condors Swim Club 42.03 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
845Daniel Pira 10 Hauppauge Swimming 42.05 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
846Eric Marte 10 Apex Swim Club 42.08 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
847James Vahabzadeh 9 Empire Swimming 42.08 1/05/24 MR EAST New Yea
848Samuel Feuerbach 9 ALBS-AD 42.13 2/24/24 Starfish Last C
849Anderson Smith 8 Huntington YMCA 42.14 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
850Stepan Gribanov 7 Staten Island Aquatic 42.14 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
851TJ Nolan 8 Hauppauge Swimming 42.15 3/17/24 MR TVSC 8&under
852Logan O'Malley 9 Pack Swim Team of Pit 42.15 10/21/23 SDSC Fire in th
853RJ Burns 9 Three Village Swim Cl 42.15 1/28/24 MR HAUP Snowmag
854Michael Fenn 9 Greater Glens Falls F 42.16 2/10/24 Piranha's Penta
855Kevin Almeida 9 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 42.16 9/23/23 MR BGNW Septemb
856James Clarke 9 USAM 42.16 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
857Nicolas Zhang 6 Twisters Swim Club 42.17 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
858Gavin Marshall 10 USAM 42.19 11/12/23 Fall Frenzy 202
859Christian Korrow 10 Connetquot Swim Club 42.19 3/05/24 MR CSDC Early S
860Tyler Grant 8 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 42.20 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
861Hiu Wong 7 Asphalt Green 42.20 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
862Maximus Jay 9 Tri-Town Aquatic Club 42.23 12/10/23 Hammerhead Ice
863Alp Ozbek 10 Team Suffolk 42.23 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
864Matthew Frankovic 7 Twisters Swim Club 42.23 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
865Michael Urbanovich 7 Trident Aquatic Club 42.23 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
866Charlie Maguire 9 Pack Swim Team of Pit 42.24 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
867Wesley Rose 10 Webster BlueFins 42.25 10/28/23 Victor Hallowee
868Finnegan Seibold 9 Orchard Park Town Wre 42.27 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
869Haru Watanabe 10 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 42.28 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
870Joey Iannuzzi 9 Long Island Aquatic C 42.28 5/01/24 Red vs Blue Roc
871Andrew Maznychko 9 Shorefront Ym-Ywha 42.29 9/23/23 MR SSC TYR Sept
872Jesse Liu 10 92nd Street Flying Do 42.30 11/04/23 MR TRI Fall SCY
873Ethan Johnson 9 Condors Swim Club 42.30 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
874Andrew Matarazzo 10 Team Suffolk 42.32 5/08/24 MR HAUP May Sup
875Devankk Dokania 9 Buffalo Area Aquatic 42.32 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
876Theodore Lahre 7 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 42.35 4/12/24 Boys & Girls Cl
877Jaime Silverman 8 Asphalt Green 42.35 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
878Jazz O'Connor 8 Auburn YMCA Stingrays 42.38 3/15/24 MR AP New York
879Elijah Repaci 10 92nd Street Flying Do 42.41 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
880Noel Henderson 7 Condors Swim Club 42.41 11/04/23 MR TRI Fall SCY
881Jax Zheng 10 Hauppauge Athletic As 42.47 5/08/24 MR HAUP May Sup
882Teddy Mascaro 8 Connetquot Swim Club 42.48 3/05/24 MR CSDC Early S
883Matthew Johnson 9 West Islip Swim Club 42.49 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
884Liam Grados 10 Mexico Tiger Sharks 42.50 1/05/24 Mexico Tiger Sh
885Mason Yoon 8 Asphalt Green 42.51 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
886Samuel Torborg 8 Hawks Swimming Associ 42.57 2/10/24 Piranha's Penta
887Anthony Militano 8 Empire Swimming 42.57 4/20/24 MR EAST April T
888Darren Lee 10 Long Island Aquatic C 42.58 10/29/23 MR NCAC October
889Matan Rozov 10 Empire Swimming 42.59 1/05/24 MR EAST New Yea
890Sasha Baichorov 9 Asphalt Green 42.59 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
891Miles Hollely 10 Brooklyn Stingrays 42.60 2/10/24 MR FREE Champio
892Thomas Levesque 9 Farmingdale Aquatics 42.64 2/08/24 MR FA Last Chan
893Brandon Medeiros 9 Long Island Aquatic C 42.64 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
894Ashton McCarter 9 Suffern Sea Lions 42.66 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
895Bryce Goater 10 Victor Swim Club 42.69 2/09/24 Victor Winter C
896Cole Dannemann 7 Hawks Swimming Associ 42.70 1/27/24 MR HAWKS Trials
897Ian Klesh 10 Condors Swim Club 42.70 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
898Omkar Mandhare 9 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 42.72 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
899Adam Elsheshtawy 9 Long Island Aquatic C 42.72 5/01/24 Red vs Blue Roc
900Jeremiah Bang 9 Phoenix Aquatic Club 42.73 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
901Jason Fingeroth 8 Phoenix Aquatic Club 42.74 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
902Collin Muisus 9 Webster BlueFins 42.74 10/14/23 NI WEBS Get Acq
903Benjamin Dulgerian 10 Farmingdale Aquatics 42.76 2/08/24 MR FA Last Chan
904Reed Davis 8 92nd Street Flying Do 42.76 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
905Logan O'Loughlin 9 Unattached 42.76 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
906Victor Sawicki 10 Sachem Swim Club 42.76 9/23/23 MR SSC TYR Sept
907William Pasquale 9 Qns Aquatic Club 42.77 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
908Hunter Zhou 9 Phoenix Aquatic Club 42.81 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
909Ollie Jack 9 East Hampton Recenter 42.81 3/15/24 MR AP New York
910Lucas Paterno 9 Three Village Swim Cl 42.81 12/07/23 MR HAUP TYR Eag
911Benjamin Robinson 9 Schenectady-Saratoga 42.81 1/30/24 Sharks Intrasqu
912Kyle Wang 8 Freedom Aquatics 42.85 12/17/23 MR FREE Freedom
913Zahin Dand 10 Cross Island YMCA Bar 42.93 12/08/23 MR AP CIYFLY Ho
914Ryan Wisinski 9 Tri-Town Aquatic Club 42.96 2/10/24 NI TWST Snowbal
915Jackson Forrey 9 Viking Aquatic Club 42.99 1/19/24 MR NYS/VAC Janu
916Caleb Ortiz 10 Kips Bay Makos 43.01 2/11/24 MR AP KBM Last
917Louis Miga 10 Fairport Area Swim Te 43.02 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
918Connor Liu 10 92nd Street Flying Do 43.04 11/04/23 MR TRI Fall SCY
919Joshua Merrick 9 Victor Swim Club 43.05 2/09/24 Victor Winter C
920Xavier Benjimin 10 Cross Island YMCA Bar 43.07 10/29/23 MR AP CIY Walk
921Austin Zhou 10 Lansing Water Cats Sw 43.10 2/11/24 CNY Last Chance
922Frederick Noles 8 Canajoharie Crocodile 43.13 2/04/24 Delmar Dolfins
923Adam Rokoszak 10 Freedom Aquatics 43.19 11/11/23 MR FREE Freedom
924Harley Khera 10 Hauppauge Swimming 43.20 1/28/24 MR HAUP Snowmag
925Dharma Kunkyab 7 Twisters Swim Club 43.20 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
926Caleb Murray 9 Syracuse Chargers 43.21 2/11/24 CNY Last Chance
927Reis Morin 10 Greater Glens Falls F 43.24 12/10/23 Sharks 12 & Und
928Matthew O'Connor 9 Long Island Aquatic C 43.25 5/04/24 May the Fourth
929Michael Mikheyev 10 Trident Aquatic Club 43.26 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
930Alex Huang 10 Qns Aquatic Club 43.27 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
931Joshua Margolius 7 Rivertown Aquatics 43.28 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
932Liam Labarge 9 Gananda Racing Aquati 43.29 1/19/24 NI RRST GVSL Me
933Clark Walsh 10 Apex Swim Club 43.33 1/27/24 MR KBM AP Metro
934Brayden Liu 9 Southern Tier Aquatic 43.33 10/28/23 Victor Hallowee
935Sam Hassanzadeh 8 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 43.33 10/07/23 MR BGNW Harvest
936Owen Ozkul 7 Storm Aquatics 43.35 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
937Yiannis Virvilis 7 Hauppauge Athletic As 43.36 5/08/24 MR HAUP May Sup
938Gabriel Berko 10 Northern Dutchess Aqu 43.38 2/03/24 MR MWDA & WSSC
939Ryan Bascon 8 Hauppauge Swimming 43.39 1/28/24 MR HAUP Snowmag
940Owen Shepard 10 Amherst Tiger Sharks 43.39 2/10/24 NI TWST Snowbal
941Cole Parker 10 Orchard Park Town Wre 43.43 2/10/24 NI TWST Snowbal
942Theo Kondratyev 10 Trident Aquatic Club 43.43 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
943Jaydon Zhang 10 Monroe-Woodbury Devil 43.43 10/27/23 MR MWDA Heats a
944William Truong 8 Harbor Seals 43.48 12/17/23 MR SSC Reindeer
945Jacob Wills 8 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 43.50 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
946Andrew Fenn 9 Greater Glens Falls F 43.51 2/10/24 Piranha's Penta
947Blake Patt 10 Fairport Area Swim Te 43.51 12/08/23 NI FAST Polar P
948Mason Baldwin 10 Chenango Valley Swim 43.53 11/19/23 STSL Meet #1 20
949Luca Yang 8 Empire Swimming 43.53 11/10/23 CT WRAT Age Gro
950Zhaoen Zhang 9 Asphalt Green 43.56 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
951Rohan Murdeshwar 10 Badger Swim Club 43.57 10/14/23 CT CP-AC Rockto
952Finnegan Ahrens 10 Greater Glens Falls F 43.58 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
953Terry Wang 10 CPP-AD 43.61 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
954George Xue 8 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 43.62 11/12/23 MR BGNW Novembe
955Brian Pan 7 Westchester Aquatic C 43.62 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
956Kellan Auguste 8 Phoenix Aquatic Club 43.63 10/14/23 MR WEST Tina Fi
957Billy Harner 9 Farmingdale Aquatics 43.64 12/10/23 MR FA Intra-Squ
958Collin Helmer 10 Syracuse Chargers 43.65 2/11/24 CNY Last Chance
959Camden Karas 9 East Aurora Swim Team 43.65 2/10/24 NI TWST Snowbal
960Ivan Maselli 9 Trident Aquatic Club 43.65 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
961Leo Maia 8 Aquaracers Swim Club 43.66 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
962Levi Seivert 8 Orchard Park Town Wre 43.68 11/19/23 NI TWST Turkey
963Elliot Frommert 10 Amherst Tiger Sharks 43.68 12/27/23 TTSC Holiday me
964Andrew Blaber 7 Three Village Swim Cl 43.69 5/08/24 MR HAUP May Sup
965Daniel Bizyayev 8 Storm Aquatics 43.70 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
966Benjamin Torborg 10 Hawks Swimming Associ 43.73 2/24/24 Starfish Last C
967Nicholas Stewart 9 Union Aquatic Club 43.73 12/02/23 STSL Meet #2 20
968Tyger Zheng 8 Schenectady-Saratoga 43.75 12/10/23 Sharks 12 & Und
969Collin Wood 7 CPP-AD 43.78 1/05/24 Starfish Trophy
970Joseph Chen 9 Long Island Express 43.78 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
971Samuel Shiller 8 Newburgh Sharks 43.82 10/20/23 MR RFAC Elizabe
972David Yacoob 10 Manhattan Makos 43.83 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
973Daniel Chen 8 Sea Dragons Swim Club 43.84 2/03/24 SDSC Snowball
974Scott Brosowsky 9 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 43.85 12/01/23 MR BGNW Decembe
975Dennis Hauser 8 Asphalt Green 43.85 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
976Fanchen Zeng 8 Asphalt Green 43.87 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
977Bentsion Kaykov 9 New York Sharks Aquat 43.88 1/19/24 MR NYS/VAC Janu
978Noah Block 7 Team Suffolk 43.92 3/17/24 MR TVSC 8&under
979Markus Turner 8 Qns Aquatic Club 43.92 1/07/24 MR FA New Years
980Porter Faulk 9 Sachem Swim Club 43.92 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
981Levent Lingo 9 Jammin' Jellyfish Swi 43.96 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
982Cameron Chin 9 Long Island Aquatic C 43.96 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
983Kevin Peykar 10 Hauppauge Swimming 43.98 10/29/23 MR HAUP Hallowe
984Miles McElhiney 9 Victor Swim Club 44.00 2/09/24 Victor Winter C
985Ravi Ortiz 10 East Hampton Recenter 44.03 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
986Kenny Segni 10 Condors Swim Club 44.05 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
987Braylen Gu 7 Staten Island Aquatic 44.06 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
988Carmine Gentile 8 Sachem Swim Club 44.06 9/23/23 MR SSC TYR Sept
989Matteo Zuccarello 8 Qns Aquatic Club 44.08 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
990Lucas Law 10 Hilton Area Swim Team 44.09 2/03/24 SDSC Snowball
991Bryant Li 10 Buffalo Area Aquatic 44.09 2/17/24 NI CLSC Dog Day
992Filip Paraschiv 7 Badger Swim Club 44.09 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
993Gabriel Gorman 9 Team Suffolk 44.10 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
994Luke Rushin 9 Long Island Aquatic C 44.10 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
995Aiden Johnston 10 Webster BlueFins 44.12 10/28/23 Victor Hallowee
996jonathan Cesaire 9 Team Suffolk 44.14 12/17/23 MR SSC Reindeer
997Ryan Flanigan 10 YMCA of Middletown Ba 44.15 11/17/23 MR COND Novembe
998Charlie Rosenthal 10 Condors Swim Club 44.15 12/01/23 MR BGNW Decembe
999Oliver Snyder 10 Saratoga Regional YMC 44.16 12/10/23 Sharks 12 & Und
1000Leonard Dwyer 10 92nd Street Flying Do 44.16 11/04/23 MR TRI Fall SCY
Dominate The Competition With The Latest & Greatest Girls' Tech & Training Suits Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application