New York Swimming
Boys Age 5 to 10
50 Yards Breaststroke
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Justin Lu 10 Long Island Aquatic C 35.35 11/03/23 Mid-Atlantic AG
2Adrian Lien 10 Long Island Aquatic C 35.70 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
3Alex Fidos 10 Three Village Swim Cl 36.00 3/27/24 Eastern Zone SC
4Richie Corbisiero 10 Qns Aquatic Club 36.01 10/28/23 MR QNS Can I Ki
5Joshua Fan 10 Pack Swim Team of Pit 36.32 3/27/24 Eastern Zone SC
6Nick Pichlmeier 10 Asphalt Green 36.62 3/27/24 Eastern Zone SC
7Austin Derrick 10 STAR SWIMMING 36.66 3/27/24 Eastern Zone SC
8Stefan Perelman 10 Staten Island Aquatic 36.82 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
9Andrew Torba 10 Qns Aquatic Club 37.23 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
10Richard Wang 10 Long Island Aquatic C 37.56 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
11Binnat Huseynov 9 Buffalo Area Aquatic 38.06 3/27/24 Eastern Zone SC
12David Whang 10 Team Suffolk 38.14 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
13Charles Antonetti 10 Three Village Swim Cl 38.21 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
14Yeha Joo 10 Phoenix Aquatic Club 38.24 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
15Bryce Boudreau 9 Three Village Swim Cl 38.24 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
16JUSTIN Cheng 10 Long Island Aquatic C 38.30 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
17Jackson Gardner 10 New York Sharks Aquat 38.33 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
18Charlie Martin 10 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 38.40 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
19James Veneziano 10 Staten Island Aquatic 38.42 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
20Timofey Synyakov 10 Match Point Nyc 38.49 12/07/23 33rd Annual Win
21Michael Wu 10 Twisters Swim Club 38.78 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
22Leo Yuan 10 Cpp River Hawks 38.81 3/27/24 Eastern Zone SC
23Marcel Zak 10 Farmingdale Aquatics 39.00 2/08/24 MR FA Last Chan
24Bryson Doran 10 Qns Aquatic Club 39.12 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
25Lejen Wei 10 Westchester Aquatic C 39.27 12/07/23 33rd Annual Win
26Mikey Coquinco 10 Flushing YMCA 39.29 10/29/23 MR AP CIY Walk
27James Clark 10 CPP-AD 39.34 12/02/23 NE NSSC St John
28Alex Tompa 10 Phoenix Aquatic Club 39.43 1/05/24 MR EAST New Yea
29Isaac Maeng 10 Team Suffolk 39.45 1/28/24 MR Team Suffolk
30Ethan Mungal 10 Three Village Swim Cl 39.58 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
31Ben Farmer 10 Pack Swim Team of Pit 39.66 4/20/24 NI PACK Spring
32Anthony Tamosiunas 9 Staten Island Aquatic 39.73 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
33Martin Fisherman 10 Trident Aquatic Club 39.94 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
34Thomas Karl 9 Badger Swim Club 40.04 2/09/24 CT CPAC Februar
35Max Pestrikov 9 Badger Swim Club 40.19 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
36Colin Solly 10 Flushing YMCA 40.28 11/17/23 MR Flushing Y B
37Benjamin Ringh 10 Long Island Aquatic C 40.28 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
38Cruz Malick 10 Asphalt Green 40.31 10/07/23 MR AGUA Season
39Caelan Clover 10 Three Village Swim Cl 40.36 12/14/23 MA LAC Arena Ho
40Joshua Chow 10 Long Island Aquatic C 40.40 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
41Hunter Spelman 10 Connetquot Swim Club 40.44 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
42Filippos Mountantonakis 10 Long Island Aquatic C 40.54 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
43Wyatt Lee-Walters 10 Asphalt Green 40.66 3/27/24 Eastern Zone SC
44Dylan Gimm 9 Long Island Aquatic C 40.80 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
45Lucas Robles 10 Sachem Swim Club 40.80 12/17/23 MR SSC Reindeer
46Salvatore Mendolia 10 Long Island Aquatic C 40.95 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
47Dean Hamdouch 10 Westchester Aquatic C 41.12 2/02/24 MR BGNW Februar
48Vincent Nguyen 10 Three Village Swim Cl 41.17 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
49Mato Ivankovic 10 Victor Swim Club 41.19 12/16/23 Super STAR Seri
50Derek Li 9 Empire Swimming 41.22 4/20/24 MR EAST April T
51Jaden Kim 10 Team Suffolk 41.29 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
52Jax Torba 9 Qns Aquatic Club 41.38 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
53Zachary Fraas 9 Buffalo Area Aquatic 41.63 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
54Austin Wu 10 Three Village Swim Cl 41.75 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
55Alejandro Neyra Suarez 9 Long Island Aquatic C 41.76 2/09/24 CT WAC Everyone
56Rex Doerfler 10 East Hampton Recenter 41.86 3/15/24 MR AP New York
57Dennis Audzeyev 10 Freedom Aquatics 41.93 9/30/23 FREEDOM Season
58Benjamin Luding 9 Asphalt Green 42.04 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
59Jake Kim 10 Asphalt Green 42.07 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
60Gabriel Sarno 10 YMCA of Middletown Ba 42.17 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
61Giacomo Iacobazzi 9 Empire Swimming 42.17 12/07/23 NE CRA Winter I
62Maksim Touday 10 Qns Aquatic Club 42.26 9/23/23 MR SSC TYR Sept
63Jagger Simpson 10 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 42.27 10/13/23 MR COND October
64Daniel Lefferts 10 Asphalt Green 42.35 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
65Paul Teta 10 Long Island Aquatic C 42.37 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
66Adrian Harutunyan 10 Asphalt Green 42.41 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
67Mikel Ruiz-Massieu 9 Asphalt Green 42.43 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
68Ryan Kostov 9 Match Point Nyc 42.49 11/24/23 MR LIE Thanksgi
69Nicholas Trosman 10 Match Point Nyc 42.51 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
70Kirill Ursulov 10 Match Point Nyc 42.57 1/05/24 MR EAST New Yea
71Alex Divers 10 Huntington YMCA 42.58 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
72Michael Malfi 10 Staten Island Aquatic 42.58 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
73Qin-Yan Chen 10 ALBS-AD 42.60 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
74Aaron Zheng 9 Long Island Express 42.65 4/12/24 MR LIE Black vs
75Benjamin Rochlin 10 Three Village Swim Cl 42.66 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
76Elijah Zhuang 10 Buffalo Area Aquatic 42.80 12/16/23 Super STAR Seri
77Ryan Fuccillo 10 West Islip Swim Club 42.86 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
78Eden Siritipakul 9 Twisters Swim Club 42.94 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
79Daniel Andguladze 10 Asphalt Green 42.95 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
80Ben Margolius 10 Rivertown Aquatics 42.98 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
81Ryan Szewczyk 10 STAR SWIMMING 43.02 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
82Jacob Weiss 10 Westchester Aquatic C 43.03 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
83Ethan Zhang 10 CPP-AD 43.10 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
84Brendan Ashley 10 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 43.11 2/16/24 37th Black Hist
85Logan Maas 10 Victor Swim Club 43.13 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
86Tim Strochkov 9 Freedom Aquatics 43.20 9/30/23 FREEDOM Season
87Jakob Boettrich 9 Badger Swim Club 43.28 1/12/24 CT CPAC January
88Zachary Hu 10 Long Island Aquatic C 43.35 10/07/23 MR AGUA Season
89Ryder Chiang 10 Delmar Dolfins 43.38 10/21/23 Trick or Treat
90Dmytro Shcherban 10 Condors Swim Club 43.42 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
91Karan Aflaki 10 Match Point Nyc 43.42 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
92Liam Pang 8 Empire Swimming 43.42 9/30/23 MR Empire 12-Un
93Ari Crooks 10 Hes Hurricanes 43.47 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
94Dylan Mack 10 Hudson Valley Dolphin 43.47 12/01/23 MR NYS Holiday
95William Jia 10 Match Point Nyc 43.56 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
96Ian Huang 10 Brooklyn Stingrays 43.60 10/07/23 MR AGUA Season
97Marcus Ladeira 9 Twisters Swim Club 43.61 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
98Andrew Lo 10 Team Suffolk 43.62 12/07/23 MR HAUP TYR Eag
99Lev Pinchuk 9 Freedom Aquatics 43.65 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
100Shiki Ono 9 Badger Swim Club 43.73 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
101Caden Tynan 10 Stingrays Swim Club 43.74 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
102Ethan Collins 10 Sachem Swim Club 43.78 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
103Rey Iyer 9 Long Island Aquatic C 43.83 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
104Michael Ferro 9 Farmingdale Aquatics 43.87 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
105Michael Pellumbi 10 Condors Swim Club 43.87 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
106Lyndon Zheng 9 Long Island Express 43.88 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
107Luke Sandquist 10 STAR SWIMMING 43.97 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
108Suegfried Mangels 10 Three Village Swim Cl 43.98 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
109Jeffrey Qian 9 Asphalt Green 43.99 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
110Mihai Brumariu 9 Long Island Aquatic C 44.02 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
111Thomas Wadham 10 Team Suffolk 44.16 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
112Dylan Astill 10 Phoenix Aquatic Club 44.25 12/01/23 CT CPAC Decembe
113Ata Ozgul 9 Victor Swim Club 44.25 12/09/23 NI WEBS Pentath
114Win Karczewski 10 Badger Swim Club 44.26 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
115Maxim Khrystenko 10 Match Point Nyc 44.28 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
116Adam Zhou 10 Southern Tier Aquatic 44.31 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
117Lucas Vasilyev 10 92nd Street Flying Do 44.44 3/07/24 CT WHAT Northea
118Octavius Zhang 10 Badger Swim Club 44.55 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
119John Najm 10 Condors Swim Club 44.57 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
120Sam Lee 10 Flushing YMCA 44.61 10/29/23 MR AP CIY Walk
121Isaac Zhang 10 Empire Swimming 44.69 4/20/24 MR EAST April T
122Brady Shiferman 10 Asphalt Green 44.89 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
123Thomas Afonin 8 Shorefront Ym-Ywha 44.92 2/10/24 MR FREE Champio
124Nate LaPorta 10 Badger Swim Club 44.96 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
125Nicholas Bringle 9 Long Island Aquatic C 44.98 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
126Ashton Crooks 9 Hes Hurricanes 44.99 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
127Atlas Kim 10 Long Island Express 45.02 4/12/24 MR LIE Black vs
128Bruno Frustaci 10 Long Island Aquatic C 45.02 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
129Luke Bender 10 Condors Swim Club 45.07 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
130Henry Sullivan 10 East Hampton Recenter 45.11 3/15/24 MR AP New York
131Tanner Ray 10 Victor Swim Club 45.20 12/09/23 NI WEBS Pentath
132Julien Spagnoletti 10 Huntington YMCA 45.25 12/17/23 MR SSC Reindeer
133Jackson Pollinger 10 Delmar Dolfins 45.26 2/10/24 Piranha's Penta
134Luke Dinsman 10 Team Suffolk 45.29 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
135Xavier Schmitt 10 Club Fit Jefferson Va 45.33 2/09/24 CT CPAC Februar
136Cam Rutherford 10 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 45.41 4/12/24 Boys & Girls Cl
137Luke Chen 8 Three Village Swim Cl 45.44 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
138Rj Mulder 8 Phoenix Aquatic Club 45.49 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
139ryan Xie 10 Huntington YMCA 45.51 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
140Vihaan Kothari 10 Asphalt Green 45.57 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
141James Katz 10 Phoenix Aquatic Club 45.62 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
142Eamon McManus 10 Huntington YMCA 45.66 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
143Brian Guo 9 Long Island Aquatic C 45.72 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
144Wallace Wang 10 Long Island Aquatic C 45.73 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
145Preston Zarnegar 10 Asphalt Green 45.76 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
146Greyson Rigolosi 10 Schenectady-Saratoga 45.77 12/10/23 Sharks 12 & Und
147Gianluca Rapley 9 Riverbank RedTails Sw 45.79 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
148Ethan Olsen 10 Amherst Tiger Sharks 45.84 11/10/23 NI STAR Fall Cl
149Mason Staulcup 10 Team Suffolk 45.84 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
150Sion Pak 10 Long Island Aquatic C 45.84 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
151Noah Wang 10 Freedom Aquatics 45.86 2/10/24 MR FREE Champio
152Jack Bailey 9 Three Village Swim Cl 45.88 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
153Lebao Tao 9 Long Island Aquatic C 45.93 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
154James Masella 10 92nd Street Flying Do 45.94 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
155Ryan Frank 10 Sachem Swim Club 45.94 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
156Maximus Jay 9 Tri-Town Aquatic Club 45.99 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
157Tyler Nale 10 Southern Tier Aquatic 45.99 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
158Andrew Lenhard 10 Fairport Area Swim Te 46.07 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
159Mateo Ottomanelli 10 Manhattan Makos 46.08 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
160Kai Huang 10 Asphalt Green 46.08 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
161Christian Colvin 10 Asphalt Green 46.09 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
162Jack Fengler 9 West Islip Swim Club 46.12 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
163Teddy Diamantis 9 Long Island Express 46.13 4/12/24 MR LIE Black vs
164Isaac Prada 10 Flushing YMCA 46.17 10/07/23 MR FLY Junior S
165Isaac Cheung 10 Long Island Aquatic C 46.19 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
166Michael Reddy 10 Westchester Aquatic C 46.20 4/14/24 MR WEST Spring
167Yasha Zaytsev 10 Asphalt Green 46.20 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
168Kaiden Colon 10 Kips Bay Makos 46.21 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
169Ansel Youmans 10 Saratoga Regional YMC 46.21 3/15/24 MR AP New York
170Alexander Rodgers 10 Long Island Aquatic C 46.25 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
171Dominic Ambotas 10 Empire Swimming 46.25 9/30/23 MR Empire 12-Un
172Harry Schaupp 9 Badger Swim Club 46.29 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
173Eric Kozlovsky 10 Freedom Aquatics 46.33 3/03/24 MR FREE Spring
174Jack Nayar 8 Qns Aquatic Club 46.38 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
175Lucas Liu 10 Long Island Aquatic C 46.39 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
176Bradley Cintron 9 Long Island Aquatic C 46.39 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
177Yutong Wu 10 Long Island Express 46.43 4/12/24 MR LIE Black vs
178Ryan Shields 10 Sachem Swim Club 46.45 11/11/23 MR SSC Turkey T
179Aiden Man 10 Qns Aquatic Club 46.46 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
180Keegan Daniels 9 Northern Dutchess Aqu 46.47 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
181Aiden Johnson 9 Lake Champlain Waves 46.50 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
182Piero Manavella 9 Buffalo Area Aquatic 46.51 10/27/23 TTSC Halloween
183Kean Mack 9 Team Suffolk 46.54 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
184Kobe Zhu 8 Twisters Swim Club 46.54 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
185JJ Wiederhold 8 Long Island Aquatic C 46.60 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
186Kallin Thai 10 Qns Aquatic Club 46.60 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
187LUCAS Huang 9 Qns Aquatic Club 46.66 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
188Theo Smales 10 Asphalt Green 46.73 12/01/23 MR NYS Holiday
189Gary Peters 9 Manhattan Makos 46.74 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
190Kenneth Willcox 10 Schenectady-Saratoga 46.76 2/04/24 Delmar Dolfins
191Maksim Mercado 10 Asphalt Green 46.76 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
192Leo Lambert 10 Asphalt Green 46.78 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
193Samuel Schuldt 10 ALBS-AD 46.81 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
194Ethan Casserly 10 Schenectady-Saratoga 46.81 12/10/23 Sharks 12 & Und
195Asher Young 10 Long Island Aquatic C 46.83 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
196Jack Henley 10 Long Island Aquatic C 46.90 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
197Nikolai Makhalkin 9 Shorefront Ym-Ywha 46.91 2/10/24 MR FREE Champio
198Joey Li 9 Lansing Water Cats Sw 47.00 10/14/23 Otter's Fall Me
199Caleb Freedman 10 Long Island Aquatic C 47.01 12/10/23 2023 MR NCAC De
200Joseph Cassenti 10 Victor Swim Club 47.07 12/09/23 NI WEBS Pentath
201Daniel Zhang 10 Southern Tier Aquatic 47.08 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
202Dylan Laidlaw 9 Three Village Swim Cl 47.14 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
203Alex Marincenko 10 Suffern Sea Lions 47.17 10/27/23 MR MWDA Heats a
204Arthur Pan 8 Life Time Fitness New 47.19 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
205Lincoln Kim 10 92nd Street Flying Do 47.24 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
206Jason Liu 10 Long Island Aquatic C 47.26 2/09/24 CT WAC Everyone
207Mark Derkach 9 Match Point Nyc 47.26 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
208Charlie Lu 9 Pack Swim Team of Pit 47.29 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
209Daschel Thompson 10 East Aurora Swim Team 47.29 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
210Nico Lahre 8 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 47.33 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
211John Denkenberger 9 Syracuse Chargers 47.37 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
212Liam Castro 10 Twisters Swim Club 47.40 11/04/23 MR TRI Fall SCY
213Gavin Bendersky 10 West Islip Swim Club 47.41 12/17/23 MR SSC Reindeer
214Griffin Adams 10 Glen Gators Swim Team 47.41 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
215Parker Bochenek 10 Chenango Valley Swim 47.48 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
216Isaiah Olk 9 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 47.48 12/01/23 MR BGNW Decembe
217Drew Mallo 10 Three Village Swim Cl 47.51 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
218Jameson Hoolan 10 West Islip Swim Club 47.53 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
219Nate Collins 10 Sachem Swim Club 47.55 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
220Jonathan Fu 9 Cpp River Hawks 47.61 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
221Jack Hansbury 9 Empire Swimming 47.62 12/15/23 MR EAST Holiday
222Michael Cardinale 10 West Islip Swim Club 47.63 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
223Malcolm Vincent-Gravenhise 9 Hes Hurricanes 47.63 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
224Henry Miller 9 Three Village Swim Cl 47.63 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
225Jack Ryan 9 Buffalo Area Aquatic 47.64 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
226Mason Liang 9 Empire Swimming 47.65 9/30/23 MR Empire 12-Un
227Kai Wong 10 Asphalt Green 47.70 12/01/23 MR NYS Holiday
228Caden Tynan 10 Stingrays Swim Club 47.75 11/04/23 East Aurora/Kiw
229David Park 10 Eastern Nassau Aquati 47.75 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
230Chase Krempa 10 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 47.78 11/11/23 MR SSC Turkey T
231Brian Lagowski 10 CPP-AD 47.79 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
232Evan Hannaberry 10 Long Island Aquatic C 47.85 11/03/23 MR PAC Maria Pa
233Alex Yang 8 Three Village Swim Cl 47.86 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
234Michael Gyulbudaghyan 8 Match Point Nyc 47.88 12/17/23 MR FREE Freedom
235Kenneth Liu 9 CPP-AD 47.90 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
236Anthony Mansueto 10 Three Village Swim Cl 47.90 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
237Roger Zhu 9 Long Island Express 47.90 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
238John Kyrou 10 Cross Island YMCA Bar 47.92 1/20/24 MR Flushing Y F
239Cooper Chen 7 Asphalt Green 47.95 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
240Tyler Williams 10 ALBS-AD 47.96 1/28/24 Stingray Splash
241Alexander Yuen 10 Long Island Aquatic C 47.97 1/27/24 MR LIAC Time Tr
242Joseph Krieger 9 Tonawanda Titans 48.00 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
243Leonardo Garcia 10 Kips Bay Makos 48.01 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
244Mason Ye 10 Swim Tech 48.08 12/03/23 MR AP KMB Metro
245Ivan Chen 10 Swim Tech 48.09 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
246Jayden Sapp 9 Three Village Swim Cl 48.09 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
247Roger Kriegsman 10 East Hampton Recenter 48.10 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
248Aleck Shakhbazyan 8 Match Point Nyc 48.15 2/10/24 MR FREE Champio
249Chris Dunnigan 10 Storm Aquatics 48.18 11/03/23 MR PAC Maria Pa
250Graham Wisniewski 10 Mexico Tiger Sharks 48.20 1/05/24 Mexico Tiger Sh
251Evan Bauscher 10 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 48.26 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
252Elliott Darwell 9 Asphalt Green 48.27 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
253Ryan Guon 10 Empire Swimming 48.29 1/05/24 MR EAST New Yea
254Aaron Striker 10 CPP-AD 48.36 12/02/23 North Country I
255Daniel Zorn 10 Saratoga Regional YMC 48.37 3/15/24 MR AP New York
256Caleb Jaffe 10 Brooklyn Stingrays 48.40 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
257Mason Petrocelli 8 Team Suffolk 48.40 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
258Darren Xu 10 Cross Island YMCA Bar 48.42 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
259Nour Mokhtar 10 Harbor Seals 48.44 12/10/23 2023 MR NCAC De
260William Rhee 9 Long Island Aquatic C 48.45 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
261Ethan An 9 Long Island Aquatic C 48.47 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
262Elliot Katz 10 Manhattan Makos 48.55 10/07/23 MR AGUA Season
263Danny Saenko 9 Empire Swimming 48.55 9/30/23 MR Empire 12-Un
264Luke Granik 10 Shorefront Ym-Ywha 48.60 11/11/23 MR SSC Turkey T
265Daniel Lee 9 Team Suffolk 48.62 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
266Luca Zuccarello 10 Qns Aquatic Club 48.63 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
267Eric Ng 9 Farmingdale Aquatics 48.66 1/12/24 CT CPAC January
268Romyn Gargano 10 New York Sharks Aquat 48.69 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
269Julius Nolan 10 Long Island Express 48.70 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
270Nate Franco 9 Sachem Swim Club 48.73 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
271Mason Gurung 10 Central Queens Ym-Ywh 48.78 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
272Tony Juliano 10 STAR SWIMMING 48.78 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
273Spencer Siegel 9 Long Island Aquatic C 48.83 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
274Ben Bauler 10 Long Island Aquatic C 48.85 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
275Kellan Morelli 10 Hauppauge Athletic As 48.88 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
276Aiden Tsai 9 Long Island Aquatic C 48.88 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
277Jacob Stonbraker 10 Three Village Swim Cl 48.93 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
278David Yakubov 8 Match Point Nyc 48.93 12/17/23 MR FREE Freedom
279Joe Krieger 9 Tonawanda Titans 49.02 12/27/23 TTSC Holiday me
280Jayden Chen 10 New Hartford Aquatics 49.04 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
281Jonah Oommen 10 Long Island Aquatic C 49.04 5/01/24 Red vs Blue Roc
282Alex Huang 10 Qns Aquatic Club 49.06 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
283Greigh Marquez 10 Qns Aquatic Club 49.06 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
284Joey Kang 9 Aquaracers Swim Club 49.10 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
285Sebastian Gajwani 10 Qns Aquatic Club 49.10 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
286Greyson Sugar 10 Oswego Laker Swim Clu 49.11 1/05/24 Mexico Tiger Sh
287Bogdan Varnavskikh 9 Freedom Aquatics 49.12 3/16/24 MR FREE Freedom
288Christian Korrow 10 Connetquot Swim Club 49.12 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
289John Ucku 9 Long Island Express 49.14 4/12/24 MR LIE Black vs
290Max Adams 10 Manta Rays 49.19 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
291Aidan Fenley 10 West Islip Swim Club 49.19 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
292Jude Southworth 10 Connetquot Swim Club 49.21 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
293Daniel Badovych 9 Freedom Aquatics 49.22 2/10/24 MR FREE Champio
294Bert Nash 9 Victor Swim Club 49.22 2/03/24 SDSC Snowball
295Elliott Chang 9 Phoenix Aquatic Club 49.30 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
296James Witmer 9 Fairport Area Swim Te 49.30 4/26/24 NI WEBS 585 Tea
297Leo Bodzon 10 Marlins Swimming, Inc 49.31 10/21/23 SDSC Fire in th
298Kaz Seto 9 Hauppauge Athletic As 49.35 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
299Gavin O'Rourke 10 Victor Swim Club 49.35 12/16/23 Super STAR Seri
300Andrew Coquinco 9 Flushing YMCA 49.37 1/20/24 MR Flushing Y F
301Oliver Chen 9 Fairport Area Swim Te 49.38 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
302Rex Brown 10 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 49.39 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
303Will Mascaro 10 Connetquot Swim Club 49.39 3/05/24 MR CSDC Early S
304Winter Su 9 Asphalt Green 49.41 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
305Raho Kim 10 Team Suffolk 49.45 12/07/23 MR HAUP TYR Eag
306Walid Ould Abbou 8 Freedom Aquatics 49.45 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
307sicheng Chen 10 Flushing YMCA 49.59 1/20/24 MR Flushing Y F
308Liam Grados 10 Mexico Tiger Sharks 49.60 1/05/24 Mexico Tiger Sh
309Marcus Esteban 10 Sachem Swim Club 49.60 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
310Andrew Frugis 10 ALBS-AD 49.67 2/10/24 Piranha's Penta
311Jack Dabroski 10 Newburgh Sharks 49.67 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
312Zach Finston 9 Asphalt Green 49.67 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
313Derrick WU 8 Twisters Swim Club 49.69 11/24/23 MR LIE Thanksgi
314Gavin Sabatella 10 Farmingdale Aquatics 49.75 1/12/24 CT CPAC January
315Yasseen Nassar 10 Twisters Swim Club 49.79 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
316Felix Turpin 9 Asphalt Green 49.88 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
317Brian Lu 10 Long Island Aquatic C 49.93 10/29/23 MR NCAC October
318Jayson Louie 10 Qns Aquatic Club 49.93 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
319Wesley Rose 10 Webster BlueFins 49.95 10/28/23 Victor Hallowee
320Bobby Stanton 9 Storm Aquatics 49.95 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
321Chase Chudzik 10 STAR SWIMMING 49.97 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
322Bentsion Kaykov 8 New York Sharks Aquat 50.00 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
323Declan Miller 10 Orchard Park Town Wre 50.01 11/04/23 East Aurora/Kiw
324PRAGNAY Veeramacha 10 Sachem Swim Club 50.01 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
325Declan Pyun 8 Badger Swim Club 50.04 12/01/23 CT CPAC Decembe
326Aiden Abreu 8 Hauppauge Athletic As 50.08 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
327Andrew Smith 10 Mexico Tiger Sharks 50.09 1/05/24 Mexico Tiger Sh
328Seb Wassenaar 8 92nd Street Flying Do 50.13 12/07/23 NE SAC Candy Ca
329Calen Dambrowski 9 Victor Swim Club 50.13 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
330Coleson Price 9 Cpp River Hawks 50.16 1/06/24 VICTOR NEW YEAR
331Elvis Orchowski 10 Asphalt Green 50.16 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
332Chase Duncan 10 Liverpool Jets Swim C 50.24 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
333Nolan Howe 9 Syracuse Chargers 50.25 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
334Edward Yip 10 Condors Swim Club 50.29 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
335James Henry 10 Sachem Swim Club 50.32 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
336Steven Dougherty 10 Genesee Valley Swim T 50.35 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
337Alp Ozbek 10 Team Suffolk 50.40 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
338Asher Ogden 10 Fairport Area Swim Te 50.46 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
339Alan Louzao 10 Asphalt Green 50.46 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
340Peter Cooper 9 Connetquot Swim Club 50.46 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
341Selom Ahouandjinou 9 Asphalt Green 50.52 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
342Jack Somerville 10 Long Island Aquatic C 50.53 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
343Matthew Ehrgott 10 Auburn YMCA Stingrays 50.54 12/09/23 NI WEBS Pentath
344Grayson Holdraker 9 Gananda Racing Aquati 50.56 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
345Roman Kim 9 Long Island Aquatic C 50.60 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
346Aiden Campon 10 Long Island Aquatic C 50.62 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
347Christian Dandona 10 Connetquot Swim Club 50.67 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
348Xavier Benjimin 10 Cross Island YMCA Bar 50.69 3/15/24 MR AP New York
349Logan Bratu 8 Asphalt Green 50.72 11/12/23 MR BGNW Novembe
350Anthony Wild 10 Tonawanda Titans 50.74 12/27/23 TTSC Holiday me
351August Hennessee 9 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 50.74 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
352Liam Condon 9 Badger Swim Club 50.76 2/09/24 CT CPAC Februar
353Jesse Cammarata 10 Amherst Tiger Sharks 50.78 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
354Maxwell Berman 10 Badger Swim Club 50.79 2/09/24 CT CPAC Februar
355Henry Watson 9 Canajoharie Crocodile 50.83 2/24/24 CVSL Championsh
356Nicolas Zhang 9 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 50.85 2/02/24 MR BGNW Februar
357Hudson Yakovac 9 Orchard Park Town Wre 50.86 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
358Nicholas Bodensteiner 10 Victor Swim Club 50.86 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
359Felix Doerfler 9 East Hampton Recenter 50.90 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
360David Tetry 10 Match Point Nyc 50.95 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
361Noah Byun 10 Empire Swimming 50.96 11/10/23 CT WRAT Age Gro
362Evan Shi 10 Team Suffolk 50.97 12/07/23 MR HAUP TYR Eag
363Henry Roberts 9 Springville Waves Aqu 50.99 2/17/24 NI CLSC Dog Day
364Logan Hale 10 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 51.02 10/13/23 MR COND October
365Luka Shvartsman 8 Condors Swim Club 51.04 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
366Sage Speaker 9 Brooklyn Stingrays 51.07 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
367William Wade 10 Nu-Finmen Swimming 51.07 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
368Adrian Turner 10 Qns Aquatic Club 51.07 1/07/24 MR FA New Years
369Antonios Gkotsis 10 Team Suffolk 51.12 11/11/23 MR SSC Turkey T
370Gabriel Nolan 8 Long Island Express 51.18 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
371ETHAN Maldonado 9 Kips Bay Makos 51.21 2/11/24 MR AP KBM Last
372Anderson Hwang 10 Storm Aquatics 51.23 4/05/24 GTSA TYR Spring
373Sawyer Mikac 9 STAR SWIMMING 51.24 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
374Jeffrey Li 10 Tonawanda Titans 51.26 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
375Yifei Zhao 10 Long Island Express 51.26 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
376Dante Eterovic 9 Empire Swimming 51.27 4/20/24 MR EAST April T
377Andrew Wang 10 Westchester Aquatic C 51.28 10/28/23 MR WEST Hallowe
378Benjamin Raber 9 Long Island Aquatic C 51.30 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
379Zachary Chen 9 Cross Island YMCA Bar 51.31 3/15/24 MR AP New York
380XAiden Reedwan 9 Team Suffolk 51.31 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
381Jack Moore 9 Asphalt Green 51.34 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
382Ethan Haas 10 Hudson Valley Dolphin 51.39 1/27/24 MR HAWKS Trials
383Jackson Nitzkorski 9 Red Fox Aquatics, Inc 51.39 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
384William McCoyd 10 Long Island Aquatic C 51.46 10/29/23 MR NCAC October
385Marshall Dorsey 10 ALBS-AD 51.56 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
386Travis Giagios 10 Sachem Swim Club 51.57 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
387Etan Novitskyi 9 Shorefront Ym-Ywha 51.60 12/01/23 MR NYS Holiday
388Tsubasa Ogata 10 Asphalt Green 51.60 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
389Emmett Steele 10 ALBS-AD 51.64 12/10/23 Sharks 12 & Und
390Justin Wang 10 Empire Swimming 51.64 4/20/24 MR EAST April T
391Ethan Wei 10 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 51.66 10/29/23 MR NCAC October
392Liam Regan 10 Long Island Aquatic C 51.69 12/10/23 2023 MR NCAC De
393Blake Wu 8 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 51.70 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
394jian Park 10 Qns Aquatic Club 51.72 9/23/23 MR SSC TYR Sept
395Matthew McCLOY 10 Long Island Express 51.73 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
396Andrew Paragh 8 Buffalo Area Aquatic 51.80 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
397Enzo Carrera 10 Badger Swim Club 51.82 1/12/24 CT CPAC January
398Anthony Capek 10 Long Island Aquatic C 51.84 11/08/23 MR LIAC Red VS
399Teddy Chung 9 Long Island Aquatic C 51.85 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
400Michael Niyazov 10 Central Queens Ym-Ywh 51.89 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
401Haoran Wu 10 Long Island Aquatic C 51.91 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
402Connor Stern 10 Long Island Express 51.93 4/12/24 MR LIE Black vs
403Logan Washburn 10 CPP-AD 51.99 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
404Joey O'Donnell 10 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 52.04 12/01/23 MR BGNW Decembe
405Grant Panico 10 Three Village Swim Cl 52.05 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
406Nick Peluso 10 Connetquot Swim Club 52.06 10/13/23 MR TVSC Ann Wyc
407Jackson Rodriguez 10 Westchester Aquatic C 52.10 10/14/23 MR WEST Tina Fi
408Jonathan So 10 92nd Street Flying Do 52.12 1/12/24 SGSA January Ju
409Mason Cohen 10 Westchester Aquatic C 52.12 4/14/24 MR WEST Spring
410Arie Baier 10 Sea Dragons Swim Club 52.14 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
411Dennis Robertson 10 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 52.14 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
412Jeffrey Ok 8 Long Island Aquatic C 52.17 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
413Sam Gorelik 10 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 52.17 12/01/23 MR BGNW Decembe
414Derek Zhang 8 Pack Swim Team of Pit 52.18 4/26/24 NI WEBS 585 Tea
415Brett Danforth 9 Webster BlueFins 52.22 3/01/24 Niagara Last Sp
416Conan Sullivan 10 Northern Tribs Swimmi 52.22 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
417Peter Aby 9 Asphalt Green 52.22 12/01/23 MR NYS Holiday
418Winston Xie 10 Long Island Aquatic C 52.23 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
419Jaxon Lotis 10 Asphalt Green 52.27 10/07/23 MR AGUA Season
420Jaden Soto 10 Central Queens Ym-Ywh 52.30 1/27/24 MR KBM AP Metro
421Isaac Miller 9 Pack Swim Team of Pit 52.30 4/20/24 NI PACK Spring
422Sidney Wang 10 Life Time Fitness New 52.31 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
423Teddy Goldstein 9 Manhattan Makos 52.34 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
424Rod Acosta 9 Hauppauge Athletic As 52.35 3/27/24 MR HAUP March B
425Devankk Dokania 9 Buffalo Area Aquatic 52.36 10/14/23 Super STAR Seri
426Louis Shea 10 Hauppauge Swimming 52.46 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
427Charles McCoy 10 CPP-AD 52.47 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
428Demetri Hengelsberg 10 Webster BlueFins 52.49 3/01/24 Niagara Last Sp
429Vance Hull 8 East Aurora Swim Team 52.53 2/17/24 NI CLSC Dog Day
430Lucas Law 10 Hilton Area Swim Team 52.54 3/23/24 GVSL Championsh
431Silas Petrie 9 Camillus Swim Club 52.57 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
432Adam Rokoszak 10 Freedom Aquatics 52.57 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
433Grady Tompkins 8 Genesee Valley Swim T 52.60 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
434Liam Voigt 10 Buffalo Area Aquatic 52.60 12/16/23 Super STAR Seri
435Sam Newton 10 Condors Swim Club 52.60 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
436Andy Huang 9 Empire Swimming 52.60 11/10/23 CT WRAT Age Gro
437thomas Frye 9 Marlins Swimming, Inc 52.61 11/18/23 HAST GVSL Meet
438Joseph Nguyen 7 Three Village Swim Cl 52.61 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
439Matthew Karellas 10 92nd Street Flying Do 52.67 3/07/24 CT WHAT Northea
440Levi Loeb 9 Long Island Aquatic C 52.68 1/27/24 MR LIAC Time Tr
441Eric Collura 10 Flushing YMCA 52.70 3/15/24 MR AP New York
442Dylan Ciobanu 10 Long Island Aquatic C 52.71 12/20/23 MR LIAC Snowmen
443Dennis Hauser 8 Asphalt Green 52.71 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
444Ian Chen 9 Long Island Aquatic C 52.77 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
445David Elkinyuk 10 Long Island Aquatic C 52.78 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
446Ehsan Ahmad 9 92nd Street Flying Do 52.81 1/12/24 SGSA January Ju
447Lincoln Ticehurst 9 Newburgh Sharks 52.84 12/16/23 MR NDAC Kevin S
448Wyatt Pavon 10 Tonawanda Titans 52.84 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
449Santino Torregrossa 10 Marlins Swimming 52.84 1/19/24 NI RRST GVSL Me
450Nick Maietta 9 Three Village Swim Cl 52.86 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
451Brady Greene 10 Clarence Swim Club 52.87 2/17/24 NI CLSC Dog Day
452Joshua Guariglia 9 Camillus Swim Club 52.88 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
453Nanda Wong 10 Unattached 52.90 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
454Jack Mulholland 10 Saratoga Regional YMC 52.92 12/01/23 NE YNS Reid Sac
455Ethan Wang 8 Aquaracers Swim Club 52.94 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
456Luke Newell 8 Pack Swim Team of Pit 53.10 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
457Benjamin Robinson 10 Westchester Aquatic C 53.10 1/28/24 MR WEST New Yea
458Justin Zhao 8 Aquaracers Swim Club 53.12 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
459Quinn Smith 8 Asphalt Green 53.13 11/12/23 MR BGNW Novembe
460Alexander Popa 10 Westchester Aquatic C 53.17 10/28/23 MR WEST Hallowe
461Jacob YU 8 Twisters Swim Club 53.20 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
462Alexander Ryan 10 Union Aquatic Club 53.24 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
463Daniel Dippel 10 Farmingdale Aquatics 53.25 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
464Karan Thakker 10 Asphalt Green 53.26 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
465Calen BrightSky 10 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 53.27 12/01/23 MR BGNW Decembe
466Lionel Adamek 10 Freedom Aquatics 53.27 9/30/23 FREEDOM Season
467Gabriel Tolomeu 9 Pack Swim Team of Pit 53.34 10/21/23 SDSC Fire in th
468Patrick Yuan 8 Long Island Aquatic C 53.34 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
469Oliver Snyder 10 Saratoga Regional YMC 53.37 1/28/24 Stingray Splash
470David Stuttle 10 Canajoharie Crocodile 53.44 2/24/24 CVSL Championsh
471Blake Bogan 10 Fairport Area Swim Te 53.44 2/03/24 SDSC Snowball
472Michael Bailey 10 North Rockland Aquati 53.47 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
473Christopher Haymson 10 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 53.48 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
474Landon Palaganas 9 Orchard Park Town Wre 53.51 2/10/24 NI TWST Snowbal
475Soran Yonezawa 9 Central Queens Ym-Ywh 53.53 12/03/23 MR AP KMB Metro
476Aidan Walsh 10 Canandaigua YMCA Aqua 53.54 10/28/23 Victor Hallowee
477Logan Patrick 10 CPP-AD 53.55 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
478Dukey Diab 9 Condors Swim Club 53.57 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
479Evan Fish 9 Delmar Dolfins 53.57 2/04/24 Delmar Dolfins
480David Khodosh 10 Phoenix Aquatic Club 53.58 12/01/23 CT CPAC Decembe
481Kelan Grondin 9 Fairport Area Swim Te 53.60 4/26/24 NI WEBS 585 Tea
482Keith Luo 10 Swim Tech 53.62 12/03/23 MR AP KMB Metro
483Daniel Lee 8 Life Time Fitness New 53.62 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
484Ilan Kuzmin 9 Trident Aquatic Club 53.66 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
485Kevin Decarli 10 Condors Swim Club 53.67 10/13/23 MR COND October
486Brayden McLean 10 Sea Dragons Swim Club 53.68 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
487Siddhartha Sun 10 Central Queens Ym-Ywh 53.69 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
488Zhaoen Zhang 9 Asphalt Green 53.69 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
489Vincent Merle 9 Long Island Express 53.71 12/15/23 CT SAQ Holiday
490Maxim Tsymbala 10 Camillus Swim Club 53.72 2/11/24 CNY Last Chance
491Arnav Cherukuri 9 Freedom Aquatics 53.72 9/30/23 FREEDOM Season
492Matthew Frankovic 7 Twisters Swim Club 53.74 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
493TJ Condon 9 Badger Swim Club 53.74 1/12/24 CT CPAC January
494Brayden Liu 10 Southern Tier Aquatic 53.80 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
495John Barcia 9 Long Island Aquatic C 53.82 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
496Leon Wu 7 92nd Street Flying Do 53.84 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
497Theo Kondratyev 10 Trident Aquatic Club 53.88 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
498Kiran Manz 10 CPP-AD 53.89 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
499Mylan Ambotas 8 Empire Swimming 53.90 4/20/24 MR EAST April T
500Maximo De la Piedra 9 Northern Dutchess Aqu 53.91 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
501Karim Ewies 8 Trident Aquatic Club 53.95 11/04/23 MR TRI Fall SCY
502Wyatt Cole 10 Hawks Swimming Associ 53.98 1/27/24 MR HAWKS Trials
503Kai Punzalan 9 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 54.04 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
504Miles Williams 8 92nd Street Flying Do 54.06 12/07/23 NE SAC Candy Ca
505Lucas Alzate 9 Qns Aquatic Club 54.06 2/04/24 MR Queens Last
506Maxime Battas Eijkenaar 10 Manta Rays 54.08 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
507Luca Roglieri 10 CPP-AD 54.09 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
508Zachary Robinson 8 Westchester Aquatic C 54.09 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
509Dilan Backer 9 Long Island Express 54.16 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
510Mason Yu 8 Qns Aquatic Club 54.20 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
511Nathanael Anderson 9 Hes Hurricanes 54.24 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
512Cooper Plasting 10 Asphalt Green 54.24 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
513Osborne Kenny 9 Long Island Aquatic C 54.26 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
514Jacob Hineman 8 Northern Dutchess Aqu 54.34 1/27/24 MR HAWKS Trials
515Gyan Holmes 9 Hudson Valley Dolphin 54.36 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
516Will Steers 7 Empire Swimming 54.36 4/20/24 MR EAST April T
517Logan Scott 10 Tri-Town Aquatic Club 54.38 2/10/24 NI TWST Snowbal
518Max Tenenbaum 9 92nd Street Flying Do 54.38 1/12/24 SGSA January Ju
519Maximo Alesci 10 Qns Aquatic Club 54.38 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
520Luca Yang 8 Empire Swimming 54.39 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
521Sam Garzon 9 Connetquot Swim Club 54.39 4/03/24 MR CSDC April L
522Gabriel Soto 10 Kips Bay Makos 54.42 12/03/23 MR AP KMB Metro
523Robert Cardarelli 10 Connetquot Swim Club 54.46 3/05/24 MR CSDC Early S
524Austin Yang 8 Three Village Swim Cl 54.48 3/17/24 MR TVSC 8&under
525Gavin Kelly 8 Badger Swim Club 54.48 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
526Eric Pyatkovskiy 10 Manhattan Makos 54.55 11/03/23 MR PAC Maria Pa
527Eric Gonzalez 9 Long Island Aquatic C 54.55 5/01/24 Red vs Blue Roc
528Daniel Meng 9 Three Village Swim Cl 54.57 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
529Henry Schlegel 9 CPP-AD 54.63 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
530Samuel Torborg 8 Hawks Swimming Associ 54.66 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
531Pierce Dowhy Canfield 9 Asphalt Green 54.68 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
532Chauncey Besten 10 Delaware Valley Water 54.69 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
533Jeffrey Wang 10 Huntington YMCA 54.69 1/28/24 MR AP CIY Mini
534Luca Costa 10 Condors Swim Club 54.71 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
535Luke Witmer 10 Fairport Area Swim Te 54.72 11/09/23 NI FAST Cider S
536Nick Prado 9 Long Island Aquatic C 54.73 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
537Dallas Dale 10 Trident Aquatic Club 54.73 11/04/23 MR TRI Fall SCY
538Wiley Ver Hague 10 Mercury Swimming 54.75 12/09/23 NI WEBS Pentath
539Jakob Shear 10 ALBS-AD 54.79 2/24/24 Starfish Last C
540Noah Robbins 9 Rivertown Aquatics 54.79 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
541Ollie Coffin 10 Three Village Swim Cl 54.81 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
542Cody Adams 10 Orchard Park Town Wre 54.84 12/27/23 TTSC Holiday me
543Luka Korolev 9 Brooklyn Stingrays 54.85 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
544Collin Muisus 9 Webster BlueFins 54.87 10/14/23 NI WEBS Get Acq
545Phillip Vadapyanau 9 Trident Aquatic Club 54.89 1/12/24 SGSA January Ju
546John Szabo 10 West Islip Swim Club 54.91 10/29/23 MR HAUP Hallowe
547Brayden Gangemi 10 Liverpool Jets Swim C 54.91 2/11/24 CNY Last Chance
548Kyan Russo 10 Hauppauge Athletic As 54.93 3/15/24 NE CRA March In
549Gary Wang 9 Long Island Aquatic C 54.94 5/01/24 Red vs Blue Roc
550Benji Danon 8 92nd Street Flying Do 54.96 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
551Roger Hanis 7 Badger Swim Club 54.96 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
552Brody Kilmartin 9 Greater Glens Falls F 54.97 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
553Leo Maia 8 Aquaracers Swim Club 54.97 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
554Kiaan Mehta 9 Empire Swimming 54.99 4/20/24 MR EAST April T
555Luke Hebert 9 West Islip Swim Club 55.02 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
556Johnny Morris 10 Qns Aquatic Club 55.02 1/07/24 MR FA New Years
557Ali Jafri 10 Empire Swimming 55.02 4/20/24 MR EAST April T
558Brian Friedmann 10 Buffalo Area Aquatic 55.03 12/09/23 NI WEBS Pentath
559Owen Thomas 10 Condors Swim Club 55.09 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
560Brandon Medeiros 9 Long Island Aquatic C 55.10 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
561Ronan Mansfield 9 CPP-AD 55.11 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
562Benjamin Dulgerian 10 Farmingdale Aquatics 55.12 2/08/24 MR FA Last Chan
563Gavin Kranzley 9 Badger Swim Club 55.12 2/09/24 CT CPAC Februar
564Thomas Westcott 7 Twisters Swim Club 55.18 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
565Umanga Shigdel 10 Long Island Aquatic C 55.19 12/01/23 MR NYS Holiday
566Beckett White 10 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 55.20 2/02/24 MR BGNW Februar
567Anthony Berenshtein 10 Phoenix Aquatic Club 55.21 11/03/23 MR PAC Maria Pa
568Philip Smit van Riel 9 Asphalt Green 55.23 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
569Sebastian Metz 10 Oswego Laker Swim Clu 55.27 10/14/23 Otter's Fall Me
570Elon Amrani 8 Staten Island Aquatic 55.28 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
571Phil Prado 7 Long Island Aquatic C 55.30 12/10/23 2023 MR NCAC De
572James Teta 8 Long Island Aquatic C 55.32 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
573Cavan Clark 8 CPP-AD 55.41 2/10/24 Piranha's Penta
574Peter Giuliano 8 Long Island Express 55.42 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
575Max Vossler 10 Genesee Valley Swim T 55.46 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
576Michael Caccamise 10 Tonawanda Titans 55.47 10/27/23 TTSC Halloween
577Derry Chen 10 Three Village Swim Cl 55.47 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
578Joseph Trapp 10 Pal-Mac Swim Club 55.48 1/06/24 VICTOR NEW YEAR
579Nate Slaiby 10 Long Island Express 55.54 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
580Samuel Wang 10 Syracuse Chargers 55.56 4/05/24 SpringCharger C
581Logan O'Malley 10 Pack Swim Team of Pit 55.61 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
582William Bond 9 Badger Swim Club 55.65 10/14/23 CT CP-AC Rockto
583Taeyang Im 8 Long Island Aquatic C 55.66 12/20/23 MR LIAC Snowmen
584Charles Pryce 8 Webster BlueFins 55.69 4/20/24 NI PACK Spring
585Rylee Chiang 9 Delmar Dolfins 55.70 12/10/23 Sharks 12 & Und
586Michael Wang 10 Qns Aquatic Club 55.72 2/04/24 MR Queens Last
587Kyle Wang 8 Freedom Aquatics 55.75 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
588Sebastian Zagorski 9 Rivertown Aquatics 55.76 10/13/23 CT Marlins Octo
589Justice Hart 9 Asphalt Green 55.76 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
590Andrew Nawang 9 Twisters Swim Club 55.77 12/01/23 CT CPAC Decembe
591Kevin Almeida 9 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 55.83 12/01/23 MR BGNW Decembe
592Logan McAvinue 9 YMCA of Middletown Ba 55.85 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
593Kennedy Tang 8 Harbor Seals 55.86 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
594Logan Macmaster 10 Skaneateles Lightning 55.87 1/26/24 FNL # 3 @ Le Mo
595Hui Zhao 10 Pack Swim Team of Pit 55.91 4/20/24 NI PACK Spring
596Samuel Lyandres 10 Condors Swim Club 55.92 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
597Joshua Margolius 7 Rivertown Aquatics 55.93 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
598Darren Lee 10 Long Island Aquatic C 55.94 10/29/23 MR NCAC October
599Hudson Hocoluk 10 Connetquot Swim Club 55.97 3/05/24 MR CSDC Early S
600Nicholas DiSalvo 10 Westchester Aquatic C 55.99 11/18/23 MR WEST Turkey
601Eames Ng 10 Swim Tech 56.00 12/09/23 MR AP KBM Annua
602Aaron Reisinger 10 Fairport Area Swim Te 56.00 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
603Jaeden Lin 7 Long Island Aquatic C 56.01 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
604Finnegan Ahrens 10 Greater Glens Falls F 56.05 2/10/24 Piranha's Penta
605Parker Brown 9 ALBS-AD 56.08 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
606Evan Carstens 9 Saratoga Regional YMC 56.08 12/10/23 Sharks 12 & Und
607Harper West 10 Schenectady-Saratoga 56.10 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
608Stepan Gribanov 7 Staten Island Aquatic 56.10 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
609Oliver Alfano 9 West Islip Swim Club 56.16 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
610jacob Royzman 7 Empire Swimming 56.18 11/03/23 MR PAC Maria Pa
611Brian Pan 7 Westchester Aquatic C 56.18 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
612Greyson Sanchez 9 Long Island Aquatic C 56.22 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
613Michael Chen 10 Westchester Aquatic C 56.24 10/14/23 MR WEST Tina Fi
614Damian Peranio 9 Team Suffolk 56.28 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
615Max Hoffmann 9 Asphalt Green 56.29 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
616Damian Carroll 10 Saratoga Regional YMC 56.33 2/04/24 Delmar Dolfins
617Caleb Ortiz 10 Kips Bay Makos 56.34 12/09/23 MR AP KBM Annua
618Stellan Relf 10 METRO DYNASTY SWIM TE 56.34 2/16/24 37th Black Hist
619Sawyer Chandler 10 Brooklyn Stingrays 56.38 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
620Trey Zeller 10 Webster BlueFins 56.42 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
621Parker Miller 10 Victor Swim Club 56.43 12/09/23 NI WEBS Pentath
622Reis Morin 10 Greater Glens Falls F 56.51 1/28/24 Stingray Splash
623Blake Trabert 9 Webster BlueFins 56.54 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
624Shane Krempa 8 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 56.56 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
625Josh Margolius 7 Rivertown Aquatics 56.65 12/17/23 MR RA December
626Kingsley Wang 10 Flushing YMCA 56.66 10/29/23 MR AP CIY Walk
627Ezra Brown 9 Badger Swim Club 56.70 1/12/24 CT CPAC January
628Marcus Kim 8 Asphalt Green 56.70 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
629Anderson Smith 8 Huntington YMCA 56.73 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
630Derek Hufnagel 10 Tonawanda Titans 56.73 11/04/23 East Aurora/Kiw
631Pasha Shmelev 10 Three Village Swim Cl 56.73 10/13/23 MR TVSC Ann Wyc
632Benjamin Chin 9 Unattached 56.77 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
633Daniel Murphy 8 Northern Tribs Swimmi 56.80 12/02/23 North Country I
634Sean Shvartsberg 10 Long Island Aquatic C 56.81 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
635Mosa Mosa 10 Huntington YMCA 56.83 10/29/23 MR AP CIY Walk
636Ethan Ochakovsky 10 Qns Aquatic Club 56.83 10/28/23 MR QNS Can I Ki
637Zakaria Djbali 10 Qns Aquatic Club 56.84 10/29/23 MR HAUP Hallowe
638Daniel Jin 8 Southern Tier Aquatic 56.86 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
639Ryder Abran 8 East Hampton Recenter 56.89 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
640Frank Rubino 8 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 56.91 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
641Logan O'Loughlin 9 Unattached 56.92 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
642Luke Randazzo 10 Qns Aquatic Club 56.97 10/29/23 MR HAUP Hallowe
643Ethan Rogerson 10 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 56.99 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
644Logan Keller 9 Phoenix Aquatic Club 57.01 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
645Nathan Kaplan 9 92nd Street Flying Do 57.06 12/07/23 NE CRA Winter I
646Patrick Carey 10 Long Island Aquatic C 57.08 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
647Haru Watanabe 10 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 57.09 3/03/24 MR AP Westchest
648Stefan Ernst 8 Orchard Park Town Wre 57.10 10/27/23 TTSC Halloween
649Gurteg Singh 10 CPP-AD 57.12 2/10/24 Piranha's Penta
650Aiden Johnston 10 Webster BlueFins 57.14 12/09/23 NI WEBS Pentath
651Ian Szymanski 9 East Aurora Swim Team 57.16 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
652Erik Horstmyer 10 CPP-AD 57.18 12/02/23 NE NSSC St John
653Hunter Bellotti 9 Long Island Express 57.19 4/12/24 MR LIE Black vs
654Sam Hassanzadeh 8 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 57.19 11/12/23 MR BGNW Novembe
655Charlie Mayne 9 Empire Swimming 57.21 1/19/24 CT GRYM January
656Ruize Hu 9 Cross Island YMCA Bar 57.25 3/15/24 MR AP New York
657Samuel Goldey 9 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 57.38 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
658William Truong 8 Harbor Seals 57.41 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
659Charles Boulatnikov 9 Pack Swim Team of Pit 57.41 4/20/24 NI PACK Spring
660Noah Monick 8 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 57.43 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
661Robert Bates 7 Trident Aquatic Club 57.43 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
662William Fletcher 9 Empire Swimming 57.44 1/05/24 MR EAST New Yea
663Hannad Alabbasi 9 Condors Swim Club 57.46 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
664Thomas Wands 8 Clarence Swim Club 57.48 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
665RJ Burns 8 Three Village Swim Cl 57.51 10/13/23 MR TVSC Ann Wyc
666Noah Hashimoto 8 Empire Swimming 57.51 4/20/24 MR EAST April T
667Alan Wang 9 Empire Swimming 57.53 4/20/24 MR EAST April T
668James Leeder 10 Monroe-Woodbury Devil 57.54 2/03/24 MR MWDA & WSSC
669Sian MacAlpine 10 Greater Glens Falls F 57.55 1/28/24 Stingray Splash
670Nicholas Santorelli 10 Long Island Aquatic C 57.55 12/10/23 2023 MR NCAC De
671Elliot Frommert 10 Amherst Tiger Sharks 57.61 12/27/23 TTSC Holiday me
672Kyle Jin 7 Huntington YMCA 57.63 12/08/23 MR AP CIYFLY Ho
673Mateo Bishop 9 Manhattan Makos 57.63 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
674Luka Maslov 9 Asphalt Green 57.63 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
675Sasha Baichorov 9 Asphalt Green 57.65 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
676Conley Greene 8 Lake Champlain Waves 57.67 1/21/24 Winter Blast
677Steven Berube-Ravnik 10 Union Aquatic Club 57.74 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
678Kyle Liao 10 Harbor Seals 57.81 11/25/23 MR QNS Protect
679Brian Wan 9 New Hartford Aquatics 57.81 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
680Hiu Wong 7 Asphalt Green 57.82 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
681Jonnie Miuta 10 Long Island Express 57.85 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
682Connor McCormack 9 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 57.85 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
683Camille Turpin 7 Asphalt Green 57.85 12/01/23 MR NYS Holiday
684Sebastian Chan 9 Central Queens Ym-Ywh 57.88 2/03/24 MR MR AP KBM Me
685Myles Palacios 10 Qns Aquatic Club 57.92 2/04/24 MR Queens Last
686Wes Titievsky 8 Brooklyn Stingrays 57.95 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
687Graham Kohel 9 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 57.97 1/19/24 CT GRYM January
688Vihaan Pothuneedi 8 Staten Island Aquatic 58.03 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
689Nico Gardella 10 Storm Aquatics 58.05 11/12/23 CT RYWC Gobble
690Jakob Segal 9 Club Fit Jefferson Va 58.06 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
691Wyatt Eberle 9 Westchester Aquatic C 58.07 10/14/23 MR WEST Tina Fi
692Hunter Saloutenko 9 Condors Swim Club 58.10 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
693Jacob Jovanovic 9 Unattached 58.11 1/27/24 MR KBM AP Metro
694Filip Paraschiv 7 Badger Swim Club 58.16 1/05/24 MR EAST New Yea
695Brian Wilke 10 Victor Swim Club 58.22 1/06/24 VICTOR NEW YEAR
696Cole Vozza 10 Storm Aquatics 58.24 2/09/24 CT CPAC Februar
697Andrew Hui 8 Empire Swimming 58.26 4/20/24 MR EAST April T
698Gabriel Gorman 8 Team Suffolk 58.27 3/17/24 MR TVSC 8&under
699Ryan Mouris 9 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 58.28 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
700Terry Wang 10 CPP-AD 58.31 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
701George Xue 8 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 58.31 1/15/24 MR YMID MLK 8&u
702Jahan Siegal 10 Manhattan Makos 58.35 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
703Timothy Batanov 8 Asphalt Green 58.39 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
704Benjamin Cohen 10 Delmar Dolfins 58.41 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
705Jace Hovey 7 Lansing Water Cats Sw 58.42 1/27/24 -24 STSL Meet #
706Chase Wong 9 Hauppauge Swimming 58.64 10/29/23 MR HAUP Hallowe
707Val Sagapuram 10 Farmingdale Aquatics 58.67 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
708Billy Harner 9 Farmingdale Aquatics 58.68 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
709Joey Iannuzzi 8 Long Island Aquatic C 58.68 12/20/23 MR LIAC Snowmen
710Andrew Gibbons 9 Condors Swim Club 58.75 10/13/23 MR COND October
711Kameron Colon 10 Kips Bay Makos 58.77 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
712Neil Faulkner 9 Empire Swimming 58.79 4/20/24 MR EAST April T
713Emmett Quinn 10 Orchard Park Town Wre 58.82 2/10/24 NI TWST Snowbal
714Malcolm Brice 10 Northern Dutchess Aqu 58.83 10/15/23 MR NDAC October
715Michael Markovich 9 Long Island Aquatic C 58.83 10/29/23 MR NCAC October
716Hunter Nardolillo 10 Stingrays Swim Club 58.84 12/27/23 TTSC Holiday me
717Davi Kodama Yamamoto 9 Victor Swim Club 58.84 1/06/24 VICTOR NEW YEAR
718Philip Wong 8 Trident Aquatic Club 58.90 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
719Jeremiah Henry 9 Nu-Finmen Swimming 58.91 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
720Harvey Steward 9 KingstonYMCA Hurrican 58.91 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
721Sammy Ryan 7 Buffalo Area Aquatic 58.91 12/10/23 BAAC Holiday Me
722Patrick Shaw 9 Badger Swim Club 58.93 12/01/23 CT CPAC Decembe
723Henry Tong 8 Asphalt Green 58.95 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
724Bryce Binger 10 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 58.97 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
725Grady Quinn 10 Long Island Express 58.98 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
726Qasim Mirza 8 Rivertown Aquatics 59.01 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
727Mason Yoon 8 Asphalt Green 59.07 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
728Grady Airola 8 Three Village Swim Cl 59.08 9/23/23 MR SSC TYR Sept
729Tristan MA 8 Twisters Swim Club 59.08 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
730Henry Valentine 9 East Aurora Swim Team 59.09 1/06/24 Winter Sprinter
731Ethan Zhang 7 Empire Swimming 59.10 4/20/24 MR EAST April T
732Alexander Drewisis 8 Three Village Swim Cl 59.12 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
733Michael Gagnon 10 Washingtonville Seaha 59.13 2/03/24 MR MWDA & WSSC
734Michael Mikheyev 10 Trident Aquatic Club 59.13 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
735Stephen Zheng 7 Pack Swim Team of Pit 59.14 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
736Daniel Chen 8 Sea Dragons Swim Club 59.20 2/03/24 SDSC Snowball
737Phoenix Davis 9 New York Sharks Aquat 59.28 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
738Joshua Merrick 9 Victor Swim Club 59.32 1/06/24 VICTOR NEW YEAR
739Emmanuel Tahliambouris 10 Team Suffolk 59.41 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
740Padraic Jensen 10 Clark Sports Center S 59.46 11/18/23 CVSL Tri Meet
741Luke Rushin 9 Long Island Aquatic C 59.48 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
742Jaime Silverman 8 Asphalt Green 59.48 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
743Nikita Romanyuk 10 Hudson Valley Dolphin 59.49 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
744Donson Simpson 7 Northern Tribs Swimmi 59.50 12/02/23 North Country I
745Jack Smith 9 STAR SWIMMING 59.60 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
746Ezra Calvert 10 Union Aquatic Club 59.62 1/27/24 -24 STSL Meet #
747Kellan Auguste 8 Phoenix Aquatic Club 59.68 11/03/23 MR PAC Maria Pa
748Varick Ronan 10 Phoenix Aquatic Club 59.73 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
749Andrew Fan 9 Phoenix Aquatic Club 59.76 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
750Swavin Haynes 10 Buffalo Area Aquatic 59.76 12/10/23 BAAC Holiday Me
751Auggie Kohn 9 Riverbank RedTails Sw 59.79 1/27/24 MR KBM AP Metro
752Rhys Nguyen 10 92nd Street Flying Do 59.79 9/23/23 MR SSC TYR Sept
753Noah Chusuei 8 Empire Swimming 59.79 9/30/23 MR Empire 12-Un
754Grant Schmidt 6 Condors Swim Club 59.87 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
755Victor Sawicki 10 Sachem Swim Club 59.87 9/23/23 MR SSC TYR Sept
756Daniel Negron 10 Farmingdale Aquatics 59.91 1/07/24 MR FA New Years
757Connor Lin 9 Long Island Aquatic C 1:00.07 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
758Markus Luo 9 Harbor Seals 1:00.10 10/29/23 MR NCAC October
759Aiden Davenport 10 Webster BlueFins 1:00.12 12/09/23 NI WEBS Pentath
760Nicholas Seymour 10 Mexico Tiger Sharks 1:00.13 11/11/23 NI WEBS Fall Sp
761Carl Beyer 10 East Aurora Swim Team 1:00.14 10/14/23 Super STAR Seri
762Daniel Mendives 10 Long Island Aquatic C 1:00.14 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
763Baz Burlingame 9 Manhattan Makos 1:00.18 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
764TJ Atwood 10 Farmingdale Aquatics 1:00.18 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
765Tristan Jacobs 10 Buffalo Area Aquatic 1:00.18 12/16/23 Super STAR Seri
766Ethan Johnson 9 Condors Swim Club 1:00.20 12/01/23 MR BGNW Decembe
767Luke Olsen 8 Badger Swim Club 1:00.20 1/05/24 MR EAST New Yea
768Max Mulholland 7 Asphalt Green 1:00.23 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
769Golan Barshad 10 Syracuse Chargers 1:00.24 11/10/23 FNL # 2 @ Le Mo
770Adam Elsheshtawy 9 Long Island Aquatic C 1:00.24 5/01/24 Red vs Blue Roc
771Blake Patt 10 Fairport Area Swim Te 1:00.26 12/28/23 NI WEBS Reindee
772Angus Smart 10 Waverly Area Aquatics 1:00.27 2/10/24 -24 STSL Meet #
773Mark Perelman 6 Staten Island Aquatic 1:00.35 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
774Raphael He 10 Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:00.41 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
775Austin Ewing-Van Deloo 10 Jammin' Jellyfish Swi 1:00.44 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
776Michael Urbanovich 7 Trident Aquatic Club 1:00.45 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
777Elis Fishman 7 Badger Swim Club 1:00.45 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
778Dillon Shaw 9 New Hartford Aquatics 1:00.47 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
779Gabriel Hartley 9 Southern Tier Aquatic 1:00.50 1/06/24 VICTOR NEW YEAR
780Paul Sullen 10 Long Island Aquatic C 1:00.56 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
781Kieran Shaw 9 YMCA of Middletown Ba 1:00.58 10/27/23 MR MWDA Heats a
782Jacob Witlin 8 Condors Swim Club 1:00.59 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
783Jack McBreen 9 Empire Swimming 1:00.61 4/20/24 MR EAST April T
784Caleb Greenwood 10 Schenectady-Saratoga 1:00.62 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
785Aiden Rawiopab 9 Twisters Swim Club 1:00.62 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
786Hunter Zhou 9 Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:00.63 11/03/23 MR PAC Maria Pa
787Oliver Khondker 10 Empire Swimming 1:00.64 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
788Nathaniel Newton 10 Hilton Area Swim Team 1:00.66 12/09/23 NI WEBS Pentath
789Ben Badillo 10 Storm Aquatics 1:00.66 11/12/23 CT RYWC Gobble
790Max Stier 10 Sea Dragons Swim Club 1:00.69 12/09/23 NI WEBS Pentath
791Charles Weisberg 9 Riverbank RedTails Sw 1:00.77 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
792Davud Djozo 10 New Hartford Aquatics 1:00.78 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
793Max Cohen 10 Huntington YMCA 1:00.80 12/17/23 MR SSC Reindeer
794Colin Chen 9 Empire Swimming 1:00.85 4/20/24 MR EAST April T
795Zubin Reuter 8 Asphalt Green 1:00.92 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
796Dylan Herrera 10 Farmingdale Aquatics 1:01.01 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
797Craig McDonald 10 Long Island Aquatic C 1:01.09 11/08/23 MR LIAC Red VS
798Jace Lindner 10 Sachem Swim Club 1:01.10 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
799Everett Lan 6 Asphalt Green 1:01.11 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
800Tomi Rodriguez 9 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 1:01.22 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
801Matthew O'Connor 9 Long Island Aquatic C 1:01.23 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
802Eric Bindrum 8 Qns Aquatic Club 1:01.28 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
803Luca Baglio 8 Connetquot Swim Club 1:01.31 3/05/24 MR CSDC Early S
804Thomas Walsh 8 92nd Street Flying Do 1:01.32 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
805Ruben Tonikyan 8 Match Point Nyc 1:01.33 2/10/24 MR FREE Champio
806Benjamin Robinson 9 Schenectady-Saratoga 1:01.35 12/10/23 Sharks 12 & Und
807John Tortorice 9 Hauppauge Swimming 1:01.36 1/28/24 MR HAUP Snowmag
808Connor Hansbury 7 Empire Swimming 1:01.40 3/07/24 CT WHAT Northea
809Joseph Gordillo 9 Long Island Express 1:01.44 4/12/24 MR LIE Black vs
810Joseph O'Leary 9 Hauppauge Swimming 1:01.45 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
811Luca Lenzi Schmidt 8 Asphalt Green 1:01.48 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
812Shawn Song 9 Long Island Aquatic C 1:01.53 5/01/24 Red vs Blue Roc
813Christian Von Hagn 9 East Hampton Recenter 1:01.56 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
814Gavin Croniser 10 Turbine Swim Club 1:01.60 12/02/23 North Country I
815Ryan Bokser 10 Apex Swim Club 1:01.63 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
816Zahin Dand 10 Cross Island YMCA Bar 1:01.65 10/29/23 MR AP CIY Walk
817Bryant Li 10 Buffalo Area Aquatic 1:01.65 2/17/24 NI CLSC Dog Day
818Alvin Infante 9 North Rockland Aquati 1:01.66 12/01/23 MR NYS Holiday
819Perry Houle 8 Lake Champlain Waves 1:01.71 10/22/23 Swimtober
820Odysseus Sheppard-Gould 9 Hawks Swimming Associ 1:01.80 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
821Aiden Meng 7 Cpp River Hawks 1:01.81 1/06/24 VICTOR NEW YEAR
822Jacob Babcock 10 Washingtonville Seaha 1:01.82 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
823John Surek 9 Sea Dragons Swim Club 1:01.82 4/20/24 NI PACK Spring
824Connor Lee 9 Long Island Aquatic C 1:01.88 12/20/23 MR LIAC Snowmen
825Kane Exavier 9 Long Island Express 1:01.89 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
826David Widrick 9 Camillus Swim Club 1:01.91 1/05/24 Mexico Tiger Sh
827Jason Fingeroth 8 Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:01.92 1/05/24 MR EAST New Yea
828John Hastings 10 Condors Swim Club 1:01.93 10/13/23 MR COND October
829Aiden Brockmann 10 New York Sharks Aquat 1:02.01 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
830Daniel Lichko 8 Hauppauge Swimming 1:02.04 3/17/24 MR TVSC 8&under
831Avery Chen 10 Riverbank RedTails Sw 1:02.08 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
832Tyler Howell 10 Farmingdale Aquatics 1:02.19 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
833Porter Faulk 9 Sachem Swim Club 1:02.22 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
834Wilder Lee 10 Long Island Express 1:02.30 11/24/23 MR LIE Thanksgi
835Jiin Choi 9 Twisters Swim Club 1:02.32 12/01/23 CT CPAC Decembe
836Campbell Moldenhauer 9 East Aurora Swim Team 1:02.38 12/16/23 Super STAR Seri
837Henry Forbush 9 Delmar Dolfins 1:02.39 2/04/24 Delmar Dolfins
838Ellis Fishman 8 Westchester Aquatic C 1:02.39 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
839Logan Castillo 6 Long Island Aquatic C 1:02.42 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
840Andrew Cardinale 8 West Islip Swim Club 1:02.43 3/17/24 MR TVSC 8&under
841Alexander Ding 7 Unattached 1:02.44 3/16/24 MR AP Kips Bay
842Wyatt Thomas 7 Three Village Swim Cl 1:02.60 3/17/24 MR TVSC 8&under
843Raul Lopez-Leon 8 Northern Dutchess Aqu 1:02.64 10/27/23 MR MWDA Heats a
844Tanay Panati 9 ALBS-AD 1:02.65 2/24/24 Starfish Last C
845Ryan Wang 10 Long Island Aquatic C 1:02.65 12/20/23 MR LIAC Snowmen
846Charlie Rosenthal 10 Condors Swim Club 1:02.75 10/13/23 MR COND October
847Xavier Ragonnet 9 Amherst Tiger Sharks 1:02.78 2/17/24 NI CLSC Dog Day
848Luke Strong 10 Hilton Area Swim Team 1:02.93 11/18/23 HAST GVSL Meet
849Ethan Fang 8 92nd Street Flying Do 1:02.94 10/14/23 MR YMID Hispani
850Daniel Pira 10 Hauppauge Swimming 1:03.00 1/28/24 MR HAUP Snowmag
851Jacob Torres 10 Fairport Area Swim Te 1:03.01 2/03/24 SDSC Snowball
852Miles McElhiney 9 Victor Swim Club 1:03.02 2/09/24 Victor Winter C
853Colton Smith 9 East Hampton Recenter 1:03.08 12/08/23 MR AP CIYFLY Ho
854Joseph Chen 9 Long Island Express 1:03.15 4/12/24 MR LIE Black vs
855Reece Moore 10 Webster BlueFins 1:03.33 12/09/23 NI WEBS Pentath
856Ivan Maselli 9 Trident Aquatic Club 1:03.42 1/12/24 SGSA January Ju
857Sebastian Alcaraz 9 Suffern Sea Lions 1:03.44 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
858Xavier Kutner 8 Long Island Aquatic C 1:03.44 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
859Ryan Wisinski 9 Tri-Town Aquatic Club 1:03.49 2/17/24 NI CLSC Dog Day
860Erek Li 9 Cross Island YMCA Bar 1:03.50 1/06/24 MR AP CIYFLY YM
861Owen Shepard 9 Amherst Tiger Sharks 1:03.61 12/16/23 Super STAR Seri
862Isaac Bray 9 East Aurora Swim Team 1:03.62 12/16/23 Super STAR Seri
863Kevin Peykar 10 Hauppauge Swimming 1:03.65 12/07/23 MR HAUP TYR Eag
864William Slaughter 9 92nd Street Flying Do 1:03.72 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
865Matthew Wong 8 Asphalt Green 1:03.75 12/01/23 MR NYS Holiday
866Daniel Paragh 8 Buffalo Area Aquatic 1:03.82 12/10/23 BAAC Holiday Me
867Tyler Huang 10 Huntington YMCA 1:03.86 10/21/23 MR AP EHY MacNi
868Owen Ozkul 7 Storm Aquatics 1:03.93 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
869Ryan Torrice 8 Baldwinsville Sharks 1:04.00 2/09/24 Victor Winter C
870Otkur Turghun 9 Cpp River Hawks 1:04.02 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
871Thomas Ward 8 Liverpool Jets Swim C 1:04.03 3/27/24 IMX Jets
872Declan Donnelly 7 Three Village Swim Cl 1:04.03 11/11/23 MR SSC Turkey T
873Jack Bishop 7 Three Village Swim Cl 1:04.03 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
874Quincy Jacoby 10 92nd Street Flying Do 1:04.03 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
875Nick Weisenborn 7 Badger Swim Club 1:04.06 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
876Darian Dong 8 Staten Island Aquatic 1:04.14 12/17/23 MR FREE Freedom
877Andrew Hunter 7 Empire Swimming 1:04.23 4/20/24 MR EAST April T
878Taran Dempsey 8 Asphalt Green 1:04.26 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
879August Kligerman 10 Syracuse Chargers 1:04.28 11/19/23 NI Greater Syra
880Kamden Striker 8 CPP-AD 1:04.31 2/10/24 Piranha's Penta
881Gerard Yalch 9 West Islip Swim Club 1:04.40 12/17/23 MR SSC Reindeer
882Finnegan Seibold 9 Orchard Park Town Wre 1:04.46 11/19/23 NI TWST Turkey
883Noah Oles 10 Hawks Swimming Associ 1:04.59 1/27/24 MR HAWKS Trials
884John Edwards 10 Hauppauge Swimming 1:04.61 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
885Eli Cen 7 Harbor Seals 1:04.66 11/25/23 MR QNS Protect
886Harper Zeller 8 Webster BlueFins 1:04.67 2/03/24 SDSC Snowball
887Eli Egloff 9 East Aurora Swim Team 1:04.67 12/16/23 Super STAR Seri
888Theodore Town 10 Northern Dutchess Aqu 1:04.79 1/27/24 MR HAWKS Trials
889Joey Bennett 9 Tonawanda Titans 1:04.80 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
890Giovanni Mannino 7 Staten Island Aquatic 1:04.80 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
891Ravi Ortiz 10 East Hampton Recenter 1:04.89 10/21/23 MR AP EHY MacNi
892Matthew Chang 9 Asphalt Green 1:04.89 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
893Nicolas Chan Camargo 9 Huntington YMCA 1:05.03 10/21/23 MR AP EHY MacNi
894Mason Botta 9 Sachem Swim Club 1:05.04 12/17/23 MR SSC Reindeer
895Aiden Pruyne 10 Webster BlueFins 1:05.12 4/20/24 NI PACK Spring
896Jackson Forrey 9 Viking Aquatic Club 1:05.18 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
897Mikhail Shcherbakov 9 Tri-Town Aquatic Club 1:05.28 2/10/24 NI TWST Snowbal
898Logan Tennant 9 Newburgh Sharks 1:05.28 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
899Jesse Liu 10 92nd Street Flying Do 1:05.30 9/23/23 MR SSC TYR Sept
900Arno Adams-Santoyo 10 Northern Dutchess Aqu 1:05.32 10/15/23 MR NDAC October
901Reid Steinbauer 10 Storm Aquatics 1:05.32 10/28/23 CT RYWC Spookta
902Pierce Schumaker 10 Empire Swimming 1:05.47 3/07/24 CT WHAT Northea
903Tai Bermudez 9 Empire Swimming 1:05.52 12/15/23 MR EAST Holiday
904Luca Totino 8 Sachem Swim Club 1:05.59 11/11/23 MR SSC Turkey T
905Matthew Johnson 9 West Islip Swim Club 1:05.61 12/17/23 MR SSC Reindeer
906Miles Molloy 9 Storm Aquatics 1:05.64 10/28/23 CT RYWC Spookta
907Colton Krumholz 7 Fairport Area Swim Te 1:05.71 2/03/24 SDSC Snowball
908Joe Carney 9 Amherst Tiger Sharks 1:05.77 12/16/23 Super STAR Seri
909Atharv Khandelwal 10 Manhattan Makos 1:05.80 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
910Cooper Prescott 8 Northern Tribs Swimmi 1:05.87 1/21/24 Winter Blast
911Nicolas Zhang 6 Twisters Swim Club 1:06.00 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
912Michael Pastor 8 Club Fit Jefferson Va 1:06.07 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
913Liam Labarge 9 Gananda Racing Aquati 1:06.09 12/28/23 NI WEBS Reindee
914Adrian Baier 7 Sea Dragons Swim Club 1:06.10 4/20/24 NI PACK Spring
915Noah Fiorentino 8 Sachem Swim Club 1:06.23 11/11/23 MR SSC Turkey T
916Junha Jang 9 Farmingdale Aquatics 1:06.28 1/07/24 MR FA New Years
917Lir Begolli 10 Condors Swim Club 1:06.30 10/13/23 MR COND October
918James Vahabzadeh 9 Empire Swimming 1:06.37 1/19/24 CT GRYM January
919Carmine Gentile 8 Sachem Swim Club 1:06.40 9/23/23 MR SSC TYR Sept
920Joey Servoss 9 Amherst Tiger Sharks 1:06.44 5/03/24 NI AMTS Spring
921Youngyul Kim 7 Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:06.50 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
922Ronnie Yusupov 8 Long Island Express 1:06.59 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
923Eugene Grechukhin 9 Empire Swimming 1:06.60 4/20/24 MR EAST April T
924Hunter Mayne 7 Empire Swimming 1:06.63 1/05/24 MR EAST New Yea
925Jeremiah Bang 9 Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:06.65 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
926Siddharth Raybardhan 10 Life Time Fitness New 1:06.73 9/23/23 MR SSC TYR Sept
927Benjamin Sullivan 10 Syracuse Chargers 1:06.75 4/05/24 SpringCharger C
928Jax Zheng 10 Hauppauge Swimming 1:06.76 1/28/24 MR HAUP Snowmag
929Vincent Zhang 8 Empire Swimming 1:07.00 11/10/23 CT WRAT Age Gro
930Dominick Caminiti 10 Fairport Area Swim Te 1:07.15 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
931Lincoln Brubaker 7 Genesee Valley Swim T 1:07.29 12/17/23 Franklinville H
932jonathan Cesaire 9 Team Suffolk 1:07.34 12/17/23 MR SSC Reindeer
933Sullivan Kehrer 7 Genesee Valley Swim T 1:07.41 12/17/23 Franklinville H
934Basil Bouzalis 7 92nd Street Flying Do 1:07.43 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
935Pietro Slim 10 Lake Champlain Waves 1:07.43 12/10/23 Sharks 12 & Und
936Julian Tai 7 Qns Aquatic Club 1:07.44 1/07/24 MR FA New Years
937Caleb Murray 9 Syracuse Chargers 1:07.45 2/11/24 CNY Last Chance
938Jake Godelman 9 Long Island Aquatic C 1:07.49 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
939Christian Gamache 8 Huntington YMCA 1:07.50 11/11/23 MR SSC Turkey T
940Ethan Poch 9 Hamburg Swim Club 1:07.57 12/10/23 Hammerhead Ice
941Alexander Lapan 9 Three Village Swim Cl 1:07.65 11/11/23 MR SSC Turkey T
942Andrew Sanders 10 YMCA of Middletown Ba 1:07.70 10/07/23 NBS Sharks Seas
943Dominic Bango 8 STAR SWIMMING 1:07.71 12/16/23 Super STAR Seri
944Sami Sleilati 8 Long Island Aquatic C 1:07.71 11/08/23 MR LIAC Red VS
945Jack Levine 8 92nd Street Flying Do 1:07.76 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
946Edward Sun 6 Cpp River Hawks 1:07.83 2/11/24 CNY Last Chance
947Mateo Ferreira 10 Storm Aquatics 1:07.85 10/20/23 CT RYWC Candlew
948Kellen Barravecchio 10 Sachem Swim Club 1:07.96 9/23/23 MR SSC TYR Sept
949Nolan Porras 7 Long Island Express 1:08.03 11/24/23 MR LIE Thanksgi
950Jaydon Zhang 10 Monroe-Woodbury Devil 1:08.04 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
951Nevo Finkin 8 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 1:08.09 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
952Gabriel Berko 10 Northern Dutchess Aqu 1:08.12 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
953Arman Hambardzumyan 9 Suffern Sea Lions 1:08.27 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
954Thomas Balban 7 Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:08.44 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
955Michael Bajgierowicz 9 Condors Swim Club 1:08.49 10/13/23 MR COND October
956Calvin Fordyce 10 Baldwinsville Sharks 1:08.53 11/19/23 NI Greater Syra
957Liam Quintanilla 9 YMCA of Middletown Ba 1:08.56 1/27/24 MR HAWKS Trials
958Tristan Lawrence 10 Sachem Swim Club 1:08.63 12/07/23 MR HAUP TYR Eag
959Jack Russo 9 Sachem Swim Club 1:08.66 12/17/23 MR SSC Reindeer
960Raphael LaSalle 9 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 1:08.71 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
961Carson Guenther 10 Clarence Swim Club 1:09.00 2/17/24 NI CLSC Dog Day
962Joshua Choe 9 Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:09.19 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
963Dali Wan 9 Asphalt Green 1:09.40 10/07/23 MR AGUA Season
964Fedir Babin 8 Farmingdale Aquatics 1:09.42 2/08/24 MR FA Last Chan
965Lucas Khomuk 8 Suffern Sea Lions 1:09.45 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
966Cameron Chin 9 Long Island Aquatic C 1:09.46 12/20/23 MR LIAC Snowmen
967Blake Chen 8 Staten Island Aquatic 1:09.61 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
968Ladon Martin 10 Skaneateles Lightning 1:09.65 2/11/24 CNY Last Chance
969Brody Duff 9 Orchard Park Town Wre 1:09.70 11/19/23 NI TWST Turkey
970Jacob Vradenburgh 10 Viking Aquatic Club 1:09.76 2/03/24 MR MWDA & WSSC
971Jayden Mendoza 9 Long Island Express 1:09.81 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
972Walter Durning 9 Farmingdale Aquatics 1:09.85 10/25/23 MR SSC-FA Octob
973Hunter Jankowski 8 Twisters Swim Club 1:09.91 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
974Sam Newton Pisa 8 Condors Swim Club 1:10.02 10/13/23 MR COND October
975Edin Poricanin 9 Delmar Dolfins 1:10.08 11/12/23 Fall Frenzy 202
976Martin Bressler 10 92nd Street Flying Do 1:10.10 1/12/24 SGSA January Ju
977James DeWitt 9 Tonawanda Titans 1:10.18 12/27/23 TTSC Holiday me
978Mahaakshobia Shunmugam 10 Suffern Sea Lions 1:10.60 12/01/23 MR NYS Holiday
979Alexander Tan 9 Cas Stingrays 1:10.73 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
980Maddox Shanbhag 8 92nd Street Flying Do 1:10.89 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
981Thomas Levesque 9 Farmingdale Aquatics 1:10.99 1/07/24 MR FA New Years
982Ronaldo Song 10 Hauppauge Swimming 1:11.22 1/28/24 MR HAUP Snowmag
983Samuel Feuerbach 9 ALBS-AD 1:11.24 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
984Shepherd Belka 8 East Aurora Swim Team 1:11.33 12/16/23 Super STAR Seri
985Joseph Heaney 9 Hauppauge Swimming 1:11.61 1/28/24 MR HAUP Snowmag
986Braxton Kraft 8 Northern Dutchess Aqu 1:12.16 10/27/23 MR MWDA Heats a
987Cole Parker 10 Orchard Park Town Wre 1:12.27 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
988Seungsik Kim 8 Southern Tier Aquatic 1:12.37 1/06/24 VICTOR NEW YEAR
989Welles Peterson 8 Northern Dutchess Aqu 1:12.46 10/27/23 MR MWDA Heats a
990Wilson Zhang 10 Schenectady-Saratoga 1:12.73 10/21/23 Trick or Treat
991Konrad Karolak 8 Life Time Fitness New 1:12.80 12/01/23 MR NYS Holiday
992Ariel Belostotsky 8 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 1:12.99 1/15/24 MR YMID MLK 8&u
993David Hiller 9 Webster BlueFins 1:13.01 4/26/24 NI WEBS 585 Tea
994Alexander Zasada 10 ALBS-AD 1:13.06 2/10/24 Piranha's Penta
995Barrett Steyert 8 East Hampton Recenter 1:13.13 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
996Louis Miga 10 Fairport Area Swim Te 1:13.13 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
997Kole Sussman 7 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 1:13.16 10/14/23 MR YMID Hispani
998Clark Walsh 10 Apex Swim Club 1:13.24 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
999Jonah Balkin 10 Life Time Fitness New 1:13.32 10/29/23 MR NCAC October
1000Andrew Matarazzo 9 Team Suffolk 1:13.41 12/17/23 MR SSC Reindeer
Own The Competition With The Latest in Boys' Swim Tech & Training Suits. Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application