New York Swimming
Boys Age 5 to 10
50 Yards Backstroke
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Jackson Gardner 10 New York Sharks Aquat 30.99 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
2Justin Lu 10 Long Island Aquatic C 31.31 11/03/23 Mid-Atlantic AG
3Alex Tompa 10 Phoenix Aquatic Club 32.05 3/27/24 Eastern Zone SC
4Alex Fidos 10 Three Village Swim Cl 32.37 12/14/23 MA LAC Arena Ho
5Anthony Tamosiunas 10 Staten Island Aquatic 32.55 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
6Andrew Torba 10 Qns Aquatic Club 32.57 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
7Ryan Fuccillo 10 West Islip Swim Club 32.60 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
8Caelan Clover 10 Three Village Swim Cl 32.92 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
9Ben Farmer 10 Pack Swim Team of Pit 32.99 3/27/24 Eastern Zone SC
10Martin Fisherman 10 Trident Aquatic Club 33.32 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
11James Clark 10 CPP-AD 33.45 1/05/24 Starfish Trophy
12Charles Antonetti 10 Three Village Swim Cl 33.45 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
13Salvatore Mendolia 10 Long Island Aquatic C 33.55 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
14JUSTIN Cheng 10 Long Island Aquatic C 33.93 11/03/23 Mid-Atlantic AG
15Filippos Mountantonakis 10 Long Island Aquatic C 34.03 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
16Jax Torba 8 Qns Aquatic Club 34.04 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
17Dylan Mack 10 Hudson Valley Dolphin 34.08 11/03/23 MR PAC Maria Pa
18Mikey Coquinco 10 Flushing YMCA 34.41 12/08/23 MR AP CIYFLY Ho
19Andrew Wadham 10 Team Suffolk 34.49 9/23/23 MR SSC TYR Sept
20Hunter Spelman 10 Connetquot Swim Club 34.51 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
21Ethan Mungal 10 Three Village Swim Cl 34.52 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
22James Veneziano 10 Staten Island Aquatic 34.56 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
23Adrian Lien 10 Long Island Aquatic C 34.69 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
24Daniel Andguladze 10 Asphalt Green 34.71 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
25Jake Kim 10 Asphalt Green 34.82 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
26Carmeleau Joachim 9 Newburgh Sharks 34.93 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
27Mato Ivankovic 10 Victor Swim Club 34.93 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
28Austin Wu 10 Three Village Swim Cl 35.04 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
29Ethan Haas 10 Hudson Valley Dolphin 35.15 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
30Yeha Joo 10 Phoenix Aquatic Club 35.20 1/05/24 MR EAST New Yea
31Leo Yuan 10 Cpp River Hawks 35.24 1/27/24 -24 STSL Meet #
32Joshua Fan 10 Pack Swim Team of Pit 35.30 12/09/23 NI WEBS Pentath
33Binnat Huseynov 9 Buffalo Area Aquatic 35.42 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
34Derek Li 9 Empire Swimming 35.48 12/07/23 NE CRA Winter I
35Joey O'Donnell 10 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 35.55 4/12/24 Boys & Girls Cl
36Erik Horstmyer 10 CPP-AD 35.63 2/10/24 Piranha's Penta
37Thomas Wadham 10 Team Suffolk 35.64 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
38Richie Corbisiero 10 Qns Aquatic Club 35.73 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
39Bryce Boudreau 9 Three Village Swim Cl 35.74 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
40Teddy Goldstein 9 Manhattan Makos 35.74 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
41Jacob Zhang 10 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 35.81 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
42David Whang 10 Team Suffolk 35.83 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
43Tim Strochkov 10 Freedom Aquatics 35.86 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
44Kyle Chang 10 Qns Aquatic Club 35.92 10/14/23 MR WEST Tina Fi
45Stefan Perelman 10 Staten Island Aquatic 35.98 11/17/23 MR COND Novembe
46Ethan Zhang 10 CPP-AD 36.07 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
47Jack Bailey 9 Three Village Swim Cl 36.10 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
48Odin Wohler 10 Badger Swim Club 36.12 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
49Tanner Ray 10 Victor Swim Club 36.17 12/09/23 NI WEBS Pentath
50Jagger Simpson 10 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 36.18 10/13/23 MR COND October
51Bryson Doran 10 Qns Aquatic Club 36.23 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
52Colin Tully 10 Trident Aquatic Club 36.34 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
53Ari Crooks 10 Hes Hurricanes 36.36 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
54Keegan Daniels 9 Northern Dutchess Aqu 36.37 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
55Mason Staulcup 10 Team Suffolk 36.37 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
56Benjamin Ringh 10 Long Island Aquatic C 36.38 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
57Jason Liu 10 Long Island Aquatic C 36.39 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
58Jameson Hoolan 10 West Islip Swim Club 36.41 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
59Michael Wu 10 Twisters Swim Club 36.46 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
60Benjamin Luding 9 Asphalt Green 36.48 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
61Jaden Kim 10 Team Suffolk 36.55 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
62Isaac Maeng 10 Team Suffolk 36.56 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
63Ben Margolius 10 Rivertown Aquatics 36.56 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
64Romyn Gargano 10 New York Sharks Aquat 36.61 10/27/23 MR MWDA Heats a
65Zachary Hu 10 Long Island Aquatic C 36.63 10/07/23 MR AGUA Season
66Andrew Nawang 9 Twisters Swim Club 36.70 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
67Richard Wang 10 Long Island Aquatic C 36.73 1/27/24 MR LIAC Time Tr
68Lucas Liu 10 Long Island Aquatic C 36.81 2/09/24 CT WAC Everyone
69Brendan Ashley 10 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 36.90 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
70Greyson Rigolosi 10 Schenectady-Saratoga 36.98 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
71Ryan Kostov 9 Match Point Nyc 37.01 12/17/23 MR FREE Freedom
72Daniel Zhang 10 Southern Tier Aquatic 37.03 12/08/23 CNY Invite
73Jack Fengler 9 West Islip Swim Club 37.11 9/23/23 MR SSC TYR Sept
74Jack Follette 10 Long Island Express 37.19 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
75Ryan Kwoka 10 Buffalo Area Aquatic 37.24 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
76Dylan Gimm 9 Long Island Aquatic C 37.25 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
77Piero Manavella 9 Buffalo Area Aquatic 37.26 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
78Michael Leone 10 Staten Island Aquatic 37.28 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
79Teddy Diamantis 9 Long Island Express 37.29 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
80Ryan Shields 10 Sachem Swim Club 37.37 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
81Nico Lahre 8 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 37.38 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
82Jack Ryan 9 Buffalo Area Aquatic 37.43 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
83Dominic Ambotas 10 Empire Swimming 37.45 1/12/24 SGSA January Ju
84Dennis Audzeyev 10 Freedom Aquatics 37.48 9/30/23 FREEDOM Season
85Dean Hamdouch 10 Westchester Aquatic C 37.48 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
86Andrew Lo 10 Team Suffolk 37.54 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
87Malcolm Vincent-Gravenhise 9 Hes Hurricanes 37.57 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
88Christian Colvin 10 Asphalt Green 37.57 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
89Aidan Fenley 10 West Islip Swim Club 37.58 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
90Timofey Synyakov 10 Match Point Nyc 37.60 12/07/23 33rd Annual Win
91Kiran Manz 10 CPP-AD 37.64 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
92Wyatt Lee-Walters 9 Asphalt Green 37.73 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
93David Tetry 10 Match Point Nyc 37.74 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
94Max Cohen 10 Huntington YMCA 37.75 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
95Nour Mokhtar 10 Harbor Seals 37.77 10/29/23 MR NCAC October
96Jacob Hineman 8 Northern Dutchess Aqu 37.85 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
97Mihai Brumariu 9 Long Island Aquatic C 37.85 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
98Sion Pak 10 Long Island Aquatic C 37.86 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
99Kirill Ursulov 10 Match Point Nyc 37.86 12/17/23 MR FREE Freedom
100Alex Marincenko 10 Suffern Sea Lions 37.87 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
101Joshua Chow 10 Long Island Aquatic C 37.88 10/07/23 MR AGUA Season
102Zachary Knill 10 Greater Glens Falls F 37.90 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
103Octavius Zhang 10 Badger Swim Club 37.91 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
104Luke Dinsman 10 Team Suffolk 37.93 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
105Mikel Ruiz-Massieu 9 Asphalt Green 38.02 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
106Rey Iyer 9 Long Island Aquatic C 38.03 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
107Ethan Abayeva 10 Trident Aquatic Club 38.06 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
108Eric Ng 9 Farmingdale Aquatics 38.07 2/08/24 MR FA Last Chan
109Ethan Collins 10 Sachem Swim Club 38.07 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
110Vance Hull 9 East Aurora Swim Team 38.09 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
111Joseph Cassenti 10 Victor Swim Club 38.09 12/09/23 NI WEBS Pentath
112Declan Miller 10 Orchard Park Town Wre 38.12 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
113Michael Pellumbi 10 Condors Swim Club 38.17 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
114Asher Ogden 10 Fairport Area Swim Te 38.21 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
115Nick Pichlmeier 10 Asphalt Green 38.21 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
116Paul Teta 10 Long Island Aquatic C 38.23 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
117Lucas Vasilyev 10 92nd Street Flying Do 38.25 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
118Bruce Peng 10 Long Island Aquatic C 38.25 10/07/23 MR AGUA Season
119Brian Guo 10 Long Island Aquatic C 38.28 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
120Karan Thakker 10 Asphalt Green 38.31 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
121Max Stier 10 Sea Dragons Swim Club 38.34 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
122Evan Hannaberry 10 Long Island Aquatic C 38.34 12/01/23 MR NYS Holiday
123Oliver Alfano 9 West Islip Swim Club 38.37 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
124Coleson Price 9 Cpp River Hawks 38.38 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
125Caleb Freedman 10 Long Island Aquatic C 38.39 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
126Daniel Lefferts 10 Asphalt Green 38.40 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
127Chris Dunnigan 10 Storm Aquatics 38.44 2/09/24 CT CPAC Februar
128Evan Shi 10 Team Suffolk 38.46 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
129Benjamin Rochlin 10 Three Village Swim Cl 38.47 12/07/23 MR HAUP TYR Eag
130Yasha Zaytsev 10 Asphalt Green 38.48 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
131Ryder Chiang 10 Delmar Dolfins 38.51 10/21/23 Trick or Treat
132Gianluca Rapley 9 Riverbank RedTails Sw 38.53 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
133Thomas Karl 9 Badger Swim Club 38.53 2/09/24 CT CPAC Februar
134Raho Kim 10 Team Suffolk 38.55 12/07/23 MR HAUP TYR Eag
135Karan Aflaki 10 Match Point Nyc 38.55 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
136Suegfried Mangels 10 Three Village Swim Cl 38.56 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
137Charlie Mayne 9 Empire Swimming 38.59 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
138Gary Peters 9 Manhattan Makos 38.62 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
139Kobe Zhu 9 Twisters Swim Club 38.63 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
140Ryan Szewczyk 10 STAR SWIMMING 38.64 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
141Graham Wisniewski 10 Mexico Tiger Sharks 38.69 12/08/23 CNY Invite
142Lyndon Zheng 9 Long Island Express 38.69 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
143Isaac Zhang 10 Empire Swimming 38.69 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
144Logan Maas 10 Victor Swim Club 38.70 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
145Nate Franco 9 Sachem Swim Club 38.74 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
146Ryan McManus 9 Liverpool Jets Swim C 38.75 10/14/23 Otter's Fall Me
147Austin Derrick 10 STAR SWIMMING 38.77 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
148Ollie Coffin 10 Three Village Swim Cl 38.80 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
149Elliott Darwell 9 Asphalt Green 38.80 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
150Dev Sud 10 Asphalt Green 38.83 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
151Jakob Boettrich 9 Badger Swim Club 38.86 1/12/24 CT CPAC January
152Liam Castro 10 Twisters Swim Club 38.90 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
153Nicholas Bringle 9 Long Island Aquatic C 38.91 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
154Bradley Cintron 9 Long Island Aquatic C 38.92 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
155Landon Palaganas 9 Orchard Park Town Wre 38.93 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
156Maxim Khrystenko 10 Match Point Nyc 38.95 12/17/23 MR FREE Freedom
157Alejandro Neyra Suarez 9 Long Island Aquatic C 38.99 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
158Kaiden Colon 10 Kips Bay Makos 39.02 2/11/24 MR AP KBM Last
159Piero Manavella 9 Buffalo Area Aquatic 39.03 12/09/23 NI WEBS Pentath
160ryan Xie 9 Huntington YMCA 39.04 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
161Dylan Laidlaw 9 Three Village Swim Cl 39.14 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
162Drew Calat 8 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 39.15 11/12/23 MR BGNW Novembe
163Ethan An 9 Long Island Aquatic C 39.16 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
164Kenneth Willcox 10 Schenectady-Saratoga 39.20 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
165Lincoln Ticehurst 9 Newburgh Sharks 39.23 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
166Dylan Astill 10 Phoenix Aquatic Club 39.25 12/01/23 CT CPAC Decembe
167Jacob Weiss 10 Westchester Aquatic C 39.27 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
168Rex Doerfler 10 East Hampton Recenter 39.31 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
169Felix Turpin 9 Asphalt Green 39.32 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
170Aaron Zheng 9 Long Island Express 39.35 12/15/23 CT SAQ Holiday
171Sam Lee 10 Flushing YMCA 39.38 11/17/23 MR Flushing Y B
172Jude Kim 9 Phoenix Aquatic Club 39.38 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
173Evan Bauscher 10 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 39.40 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
174Arlo Meltzer 10 Rochester Rapids Swim 39.42 10/28/23 Victor Hallowee
175Cody Adams 10 Orchard Park Town Wre 39.45 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
176Jackson Rodriguez 10 Westchester Aquatic C 39.46 11/03/23 MR PAC Maria Pa
177Thomas Afonin 8 Shorefront Ym-Ywha 39.48 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
178Marcus Ladeira 9 Twisters Swim Club 39.48 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
179Sam Newton 10 Condors Swim Club 39.51 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
180Leonardo Garcia 10 Kips Bay Makos 39.52 11/17/23 MR Flushing Y B
181Avi Godrei 10 Freedom Aquatics 39.54 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
182Levi Loeb 9 Long Island Aquatic C 39.56 1/27/24 MR LIAC Time Tr
183Alexander Yuen 10 Long Island Aquatic C 39.56 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
184Shiki Ono 9 Badger Swim Club 39.58 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
185Nicholas Trosman 10 Match Point Nyc 39.62 2/10/24 MR FREE Champio
186William Fletcher 9 Empire Swimming 39.68 1/05/24 MR EAST New Yea
187Harry Schaupp 9 Badger Swim Club 39.70 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
188Daschel Thompson 10 East Aurora Swim Team 39.78 11/04/23 East Aurora/Kiw
189Connor Stern 10 Long Island Express 39.82 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
190John Denkenberger 9 Syracuse Chargers 39.88 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
191Osborne Kenny 9 Long Island Aquatic C 39.90 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
192Caden Tynan 10 Stingrays Swim Club 39.91 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
193Lev Pinchuk 9 Freedom Aquatics 39.92 3/03/24 MR FREE Spring
194Logan Hale 10 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 39.98 10/29/23 MR NCAC October
195Steven Dougherty 10 Genesee Valley Swim T 40.00 11/04/23 East Aurora/Kiw
196Alex Yang 8 Three Village Swim Cl 40.02 3/17/24 MR TVSC 8&under
197Kallin Thai 10 Qns Aquatic Club 40.02 1/07/24 MR FA New Years
198Lucas Robles 10 Sachem Swim Club 40.03 11/11/23 MR SSC Turkey T
199Julian Jung 10 Asphalt Green 40.04 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
200Xavier Schmitt 10 Club Fit Jefferson Va 40.09 2/09/24 CT CPAC Februar
201Gabe Poplawski 10 Patriot Swim Team 40.10 12/08/23 CNY Invite
202Blake Bogan 10 Fairport Area Swim Te 40.10 2/13/24 NI FAST Last Ch
203Eden Siritipakul 9 Twisters Swim Club 40.12 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
204James Witmer 9 Fairport Area Swim Te 40.16 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
205Zachary Fraas 9 Buffalo Area Aquatic 40.19 12/09/23 NI WEBS Pentath
206Nate Collins 10 Sachem Swim Club 40.20 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
207Michael Reddy 10 Westchester Aquatic C 40.21 2/02/24 MR BGNW Februar
208Adrian Harutunyan 10 Asphalt Green 40.25 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
209Isaac Prada 10 Flushing YMCA 40.29 10/07/23 MR FLY Junior S
210Luca Roglieri 10 CPP-AD 40.39 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
211Jayden Sapp 9 Three Village Swim Cl 40.40 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
212James Masella 10 92nd Street Flying Do 40.41 12/07/23 NE CRA Winter I
213Elliot Katz 10 Manhattan Makos 40.45 10/07/23 MR AGUA Season
214Leo Lambert 10 Asphalt Green 40.50 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
215Liam Pang 9 Empire Swimming 40.51 4/20/24 MR EAST April T
216Mateo Ottomanelli 10 Manhattan Makos 40.52 11/03/23 MR PAC Maria Pa
217Quinn Smith 9 Asphalt Green 40.54 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
218Cruz Malick 10 Asphalt Green 40.55 10/07/23 MR AGUA Season
219Ryan Frank 10 Sachem Swim Club 40.58 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
220Alexander Kuzmin 10 USAM 40.59 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
221Derrick WU 8 Twisters Swim Club 40.60 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
222Adrian Turner 10 Qns Aquatic Club 40.63 1/07/24 MR FA New Years
223Jack Henley 10 Long Island Aquatic C 40.67 12/20/23 MR LIAC Snowmen
224Jacob YU 8 Twisters Swim Club 40.68 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
225Atlas Kim 10 Long Island Express 40.70 4/12/24 MR LIE Black vs
226Jacob Babcock 10 Washingtonville Seaha 40.71 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
227Luke Chen 8 Three Village Swim Cl 40.77 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
228Winter Su 9 Asphalt Green 40.77 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
229Peter Simakov 10 Buffalo Area Aquatic 40.83 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
230Logan Bratu 8 Asphalt Green 40.83 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
231Aiden Johnson 9 Lake Champlain Waves 40.85 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
232Bruno Frustaci 10 Long Island Aquatic C 40.87 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
233Dylan Ciobanu 10 Long Island Aquatic C 40.88 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
234Henry Sullivan 10 East Hampton Recenter 40.90 3/15/24 MR AP New York
235Colin Solly 10 Flushing YMCA 40.93 10/07/23 MR FLY Junior S
236Wiley Ver Hague 10 Mercury Swimming 40.94 12/09/23 NI WEBS Pentath
237Emerson Blair 10 ALBS-AD 41.01 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
238Giacomo Iacobazzi 9 Empire Swimming 41.01 12/07/23 NE CRA Winter I
239Morgan Dasilva 8 Asphalt Green 41.02 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
240Cam Rutherford 10 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 41.03 4/12/24 Boys & Girls Cl
241Tyler Williams 10 ALBS-AD 41.07 1/05/24 Starfish Trophy
242David Park 10 Eastern Nassau Aquati 41.09 11/24/23 MR LIE Thanksgi
243Brady Shiferman 10 Asphalt Green 41.14 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
244Lucas Boylan 9 Trident Aquatic Club 41.15 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
245Zane Cross 10 Glen Gators Swim Team 41.17 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
246Daniel Meng 10 Three Village Swim Cl 41.18 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
247Teddy Chung 9 Long Island Aquatic C 41.18 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
248Kameron Colon 10 Kips Bay Makos 41.19 1/27/24 MR KBM AP Metro
249Chase Duncan 10 Liverpool Jets Swim C 41.19 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
250Vincent Merle 9 Long Island Express 41.20 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
251Patrick Shaw 9 Badger Swim Club 41.25 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
252Aaron Striker 10 CPP-AD 41.27 12/02/23 North Country I
253Elias Leon-Soto 10 Life Time Fitness New 41.28 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
254Grayson Holdraker 9 Gananda Racing Aquati 41.29 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
255Ian Szymanski 9 East Aurora Swim Team 41.29 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
256Michael Gyulbudaghyan 8 Match Point Nyc 41.31 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
257Henry Forbush 9 Delmar Dolfins 41.32 2/10/24 Piranha's Penta
258Nicholas Bodensteiner 10 Victor Swim Club 41.33 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
259Adam Zhou 10 Southern Tier Aquatic 41.34 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
260Cavan Clark 8 CPP-AD 41.36 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
261Isaac Miller 9 Pack Swim Team of Pit 41.37 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
262Jacob Polishchuk 9 ALBS-AD 41.38 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
263Zach Finston 9 Asphalt Green 41.40 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
264Tsubasa Ogata 10 Asphalt Green 41.42 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
265Michael Cardinale 10 West Islip Swim Club 41.46 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
266Sebastian Zagorski 9 Rivertown Aquatics 41.46 11/10/23 CT CPAC Novembe
267Caleb Jaffe 10 Brooklyn Stingrays 41.50 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
268Alexander Drewisis 8 Three Village Swim Cl 41.50 3/17/24 MR TVSC 8&under
269Darren Xu 10 Cross Island YMCA Bar 41.53 3/15/24 MR AP New York
270Yutong Wu 10 Long Island Express 41.58 4/12/24 MR LIE Black vs
271Roman Kim 9 Long Island Aquatic C 41.58 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
272Elvis Orchowski 10 Asphalt Green 41.58 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
273Austin Zhou 10 Lansing Water Cats Sw 41.59 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
274Jonathan Fu 9 Cpp River Hawks 41.62 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
275Kai Huang 10 Asphalt Green 41.64 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
276Andrew Frugis 10 ALBS-AD 41.69 1/05/24 Starfish Trophy
277Owen Thomas 10 Condors Swim Club 41.69 11/17/23 MR COND Novembe
278Victor Sawicki 10 Sachem Swim Club 41.70 12/17/23 MR SSC Reindeer
279Emmett Steele 10 ALBS-AD 41.72 1/05/24 Starfish Trophy
280Connor Lin 9 Long Island Aquatic C 41.74 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
281Greyson Sanchez 8 Long Island Aquatic C 41.74 11/12/23 MR BGNW Novembe
282Aiden Meng 7 Cpp River Hawks 41.76 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
283Drew Mallo 10 Three Village Swim Cl 41.77 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
284Charles McCoy 10 CPP-AD 41.78 2/10/24 Piranha's Penta
285Jack Nayar 8 Qns Aquatic Club 41.78 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
286Dmytro Shcherban 10 Condors Swim Club 41.80 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
287James Katz 9 Phoenix Aquatic Club 41.81 11/03/23 MR PAC Maria Pa
288Noah Hashimoto 8 Empire Swimming 41.82 4/20/24 MR EAST April T
289Adam Bak 10 Qns Aquatic Club 41.83 10/28/23 MR QNS Can I Ki
290Peyton Majors 9 Mid Hudson Heatwaves 41.84 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
291Aiden Abreu 8 Hauppauge Athletic As 41.84 5/08/24 MR HAUP May Sup
292Michael Malfi 10 Staten Island Aquatic 41.85 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
293Matthew Hrabyk 10 Victor Swim Club 41.85 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
294Ryan Guon 10 Empire Swimming 41.87 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
295Mason Liang 9 Unattached 41.88 10/14/23 CT CP-AC Rockto
296Gavin Bendersky 10 West Islip Swim Club 41.90 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
297Lucas Alzate 9 Qns Aquatic Club 41.91 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
298Sidney Wang 10 Life Time Fitness New 41.92 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
299Aiden Tsai 9 Long Island Aquatic C 41.92 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
300Ian Huang 10 Brooklyn Stingrays 41.98 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
301Eric Kozlovsky 10 Freedom Aquatics 41.99 3/03/24 MR FREE Spring
302Mark Derkach 9 Match Point Nyc 42.00 2/10/24 MR FREE Champio
303Samuel Goldey 9 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 42.01 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
304Logan Washburn 10 CPP-AD 42.05 1/05/24 Starfish Trophy
305Joseph Nguyen 7 Three Village Swim Cl 42.05 5/08/24 MR HAUP May Sup
306John Ucku 9 Long Island Express 42.06 4/12/24 MR LIE Black vs
307Ethan Ochakovsky 10 Qns Aquatic Club 42.07 10/28/23 MR QNS Can I Ki
308Nicholas Seymour 10 Mexico Tiger Sharks 42.08 11/19/23 NI Greater Syra
309Marcel Zak 10 Farmingdale Aquatics 42.08 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
310Golan Barshad 10 Syracuse Chargers 42.10 4/05/24 SpringCharger C
311Bryce Binger 10 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 42.13 2/02/24 MR BGNW Februar
312Henry Miller 9 Three Village Swim Cl 42.14 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
313Wyatt Cole 10 Hawks Swimming Associ 42.14 12/16/23 MR NDAC Kevin S
314Brian Lu 10 Long Island Aquatic C 42.14 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
315Michael Chen 10 Westchester Aquatic C 42.14 11/18/23 MR WEST Turkey
316Sawyer Mikac 9 STAR SWIMMING 42.16 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
317JJ Wiederhold 7 Long Island Aquatic C 42.22 12/10/23 2023 MR NCAC De
318Brian Friedmann 10 Buffalo Area Aquatic 42.28 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
319Luke Bender 10 Condors Swim Club 42.30 12/14/23 AM 61st ANNUAL
320Logan McAvinue 9 YMCA of Middletown Ba 42.35 2/03/24 MR MWDA & WSSC
321Nicholas Santorelli 10 Long Island Aquatic C 42.35 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
322Mason Petrocelli 8 Team Suffolk 42.36 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
323Kelan Grondin 9 Fairport Area Swim Te 42.36 3/01/24 Niagara Last Sp
324Rj Mulder 8 Phoenix Aquatic Club 42.37 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
325Brayden Gangemi 10 Liverpool Jets Swim C 42.37 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
326Ben Bauler 10 Long Island Aquatic C 42.38 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
327Andrew Coquinco 9 Flushing YMCA 42.40 1/06/24 MR AP CIYFLY YM
328Kyan Russo 10 Hauppauge Athletic As 42.40 5/08/24 MR HAUP May Sup
329Jonathan So 10 92nd Street Flying Do 42.40 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
330Arthur Pan 8 Life Time Fitness New 42.41 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
331Max Adams 10 Manta Rays 42.46 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
332Sage Speaker 9 Brooklyn Stingrays 42.48 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
333Austin Yang 8 Three Village Swim Cl 42.50 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
334Eric Collura 10 Flushing YMCA 42.52 3/15/24 MR AP New York
335Jeffrey Ok 8 Long Island Aquatic C 42.53 12/20/23 MR LIAC Snowmen
336Maximo De la Piedra 9 Northern Dutchess Aqu 42.56 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
337Evan Carstens 9 Saratoga Regional YMC 42.58 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
338Emmett Quinn 9 Orchard Park Town Wre 42.59 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
339Beckett White 10 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 42.59 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
340Aiden Rawiopab 9 Twisters Swim Club 42.59 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
341Roger Zhu 9 Long Island Express 42.62 4/12/24 MR LIE Black vs
342Mason Yu 8 Qns Aquatic Club 42.62 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
343Bert Nash 9 Victor Swim Club 42.67 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
344Philip Smit van Riel 9 Asphalt Green 42.68 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
345Logan Patrick 10 CPP-AD 42.72 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
346Arnav Cherukuri 9 Freedom Aquatics 42.73 1/14/24 MR FREE Winter
347Greyson Sugar 10 Oswego Laker Swim Clu 42.80 1/28/24 Salt City Racin
348Miles Molloy 9 Storm Aquatics 42.81 4/05/24 GTSA TYR Spring
349Jackson Pollinger 10 Delmar Dolfins 42.81 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
350Max Hoffmann 9 Asphalt Green 42.83 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
351Anthony Mansueto 10 Three Village Swim Cl 42.88 5/08/24 MR HAUP May Sup
352Wilds Gallo 9 Long Island Aquatic C 42.89 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
353Gabriel Sarno 10 YMCA of Middletown Ba 42.90 1/27/24 MR HAWKS Trials
354Peter Aby 9 Asphalt Green 42.91 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
355Preston Zarnegar 10 Asphalt Green 42.92 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
356Samuel Schuldt 10 ALBS-AD 42.96 2/10/24 Piranha's Penta
357Kai Wong 10 Asphalt Green 42.98 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
358Avery Chen 10 Riverbank RedTails Sw 43.00 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
359Grady Airola 9 Three Village Swim Cl 43.05 5/08/24 MR HAUP May Sup
360Dominick Caminiti 10 Fairport Area Swim Te 43.06 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
361Gavin Kranzley 9 Badger Swim Club 43.06 1/12/24 CT CPAC January
362Jackson Nitzkorski 9 Red Fox Aquatics, Inc 43.08 1/27/24 MR HAWKS Trials
363Isaiah Olk 9 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 43.08 12/01/23 MR BGNW Decembe
364Luke Sandquist 10 STAR SWIMMING 43.09 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
365Wallace Wang 10 Long Island Aquatic C 43.09 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
366Paxton Hazzard 10 Clark Sports Center S 43.10 12/02/23 CVSL Tri Meet
367Jonnie Miuta 10 Long Island Express 43.13 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
368Daniel Ikhilov 10 Match Point Nyc 43.13 12/17/23 MR FREE Freedom
369Thomas Westcott 7 Twisters Swim Club 43.15 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
370Isaac Cheung 10 Long Island Aquatic C 43.16 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
371Cooper Chen 7 Asphalt Green 43.20 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
372Rex Brown 10 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 43.23 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
373Eli Egloff 9 East Aurora Swim Team 43.28 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
374Roger Kriegsman 10 East Hampton Recenter 43.29 12/08/23 MR AP CIYFLY Ho
375Aiden Man 10 Qns Aquatic Club 43.29 2/04/24 MR Queens Last
376TJ Condon 8 Badger Swim Club 43.30 11/10/23 CT CPAC Novembe
377Benji Danon 9 92nd Street Flying Do 43.31 3/07/24 CT WHAT Northea
378Leo Caniano 10 Farmingdale Aquatics 43.33 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
379Zubin Reuter 8 Asphalt Green 43.34 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
380Tristan Jacobs 10 Buffalo Area Aquatic 43.35 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
381sicheng Chen 10 Flushing YMCA 43.36 1/20/24 MR Flushing Y F
382Calen Dambrowski 9 Victor Swim Club 43.36 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
383Logan Keller 9 Phoenix Aquatic Club 43.40 2/02/24 MR BGNW Februar
384Grayson Holdraker 9 Gananda Racing Aquati 43.41 12/28/23 NI WEBS Reindee
385Nathan Torres 10 Monroe-Woodbury Devil 43.45 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
386Louis Shea 10 Hauppauge Swimming 43.46 12/07/23 MR HAUP TYR Eag
387Cooper Plasting 10 Asphalt Green 43.46 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
388Luke Vise 10 Long Island Aquatic C 43.47 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
389Ata Ozgul 9 Victor Swim Club 43.47 12/09/23 NI WEBS Pentath
390Owen Lau 8 Empire Swimming 43.49 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
391Jack Moore 9 Asphalt Green 43.50 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
392Michael Wang 10 Qns Aquatic Club 43.51 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
393Kean Mack 9 Team Suffolk 43.52 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
394Eric Gonzalez 9 Long Island Aquatic C 43.53 5/01/24 Red vs Blue Roc
395Chase Krempa 10 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 43.54 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
396Theo Smales 10 Asphalt Green 43.55 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
397Pierce Dowhy Canfield 9 Asphalt Green 43.56 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
398Matthew McCLOY 10 Long Island Express 43.58 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
399Jack Mulholland 10 Saratoga Regional YMC 43.60 10/21/23 Trick or Treat
400Daniel Mendives 10 Long Island Aquatic C 43.60 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
401John Najm 9 Condors Swim Club 43.64 10/13/23 MR COND October
402Daniel Lee 10 Team Suffolk 43.65 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
403Ian Chen 9 Long Island Aquatic C 43.66 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
404Grady Tompkins 8 Genesee Valley Swim T 43.68 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
405David Widrick 9 Camillus Swim Club 43.69 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
406Enzo Carrera 10 Badger Swim Club 43.69 1/12/24 CT CPAC January
407August Kligerman 10 Syracuse Chargers 43.71 11/10/23 FNL # 2 @ Le Mo
408Spencer Siegel 9 Long Island Aquatic C 43.71 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
409Travis Giagios 10 Sachem Swim Club 43.72 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
410Arie Baier 10 Sea Dragons Swim Club 43.73 12/09/23 NI WEBS Pentath
411Jeffrey Qian 9 Asphalt Green 43.73 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
412Matthew Ehrgott 10 Auburn YMCA Stingrays 43.75 2/03/24 NI CNY YMCA Dis
413Jack Somerville 10 Long Island Aquatic C 43.76 12/20/23 MR LIAC Snowmen
414Mylan Ambotas 8 Empire Swimming 43.80 4/20/24 MR EAST April T
415Wilder Lee 10 Long Island Express 43.81 12/16/23 MR NDAC Kevin S
416Nicolas Zhang 9 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 43.81 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
417Alex Huang 10 Qns Aquatic Club 43.81 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
418Aiden Campon 10 Long Island Aquatic C 43.82 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
419Harper West 10 Schenectady-Saratoga 43.83 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
420Liam MacDougal 10 CPP-AD 43.84 10/21/23 Trick or Treat
421Joseph Krieger 9 Tonawanda Titans 43.84 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
422Gavin Sabatella 10 Farmingdale Aquatics 43.84 12/10/23 MR FA Intra-Squ
423Ethan Casserly 10 Schenectady-Saratoga 43.85 12/10/23 Sharks 12 & Und
424Sammy Ryan 7 Buffalo Area Aquatic 43.87 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
425Ashton Crooks 9 Hes Hurricanes 43.88 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
426Finnegan Ahrens 10 Greater Glens Falls F 43.88 1/05/24 Starfish Trophy
427Emmanuel Tahliambouris 10 Team Suffolk 43.89 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
428Bogdan Varnavskikh 9 Freedom Aquatics 43.93 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
429Jesse Cammarata 10 Amherst Tiger Sharks 44.00 1/06/24 Winter Sprinter
430Owen Shepard 10 Amherst Tiger Sharks 44.01 2/10/24 NI TWST Snowbal
431Matthew O'Connor 9 Long Island Aquatic C 44.02 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
432Oliver Chen 9 Fairport Area Swim Te 44.05 4/26/24 NI WEBS 585 Tea
433August Hennessee 9 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 44.05 2/02/24 MR BGNW Februar
434Jack Dabroski 10 Newburgh Sharks 44.06 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
435Christian Von Hagn 9 East Hampton Recenter 44.09 1/28/24 MR AP CIY Mini
436Cai Curristin 8 Condors Swim Club 44.17 12/14/23 AM 61st ANNUAL
437Alexander Rodgers 10 Long Island Aquatic C 44.18 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
438Gary Wang 8 Long Island Aquatic C 44.19 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
439Nick Prado 9 Long Island Aquatic C 44.19 5/01/24 Red vs Blue Roc
440Marshall Dorsey 10 ALBS-AD 44.20 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
441Daniel Zorn 10 Saratoga Regional YMC 44.20 3/15/24 MR AP New York
442Julius Nolan 10 Long Island Express 44.20 4/12/24 MR LIE Black vs
443Umanga Shigdel 10 Long Island Aquatic C 44.21 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
444Davi Kodama Yamamoto 9 Victor Swim Club 44.25 2/09/24 Victor Winter C
445Andrew Smith 10 Mexico Tiger Sharks 44.27 2/11/24 CNY Last Chance
446Asher Young 10 Long Island Aquatic C 44.27 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
447Charlie Lu 9 Pack Swim Team of Pit 44.31 4/20/24 NI PACK Spring
448Emre Giorgio 10 Empire Swimming 44.31 1/19/24 CT GRYM January
449Mateo Ferreira 10 Storm Aquatics 44.32 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
450Elon Amrani 8 Staten Island Aquatic 44.35 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
451Alex Bannasch 9 Asphalt Green 44.36 10/07/23 MR AGUA Season
452Antonios Gkotsis 10 Team Suffolk 44.39 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
453Matthew Campbell 10 Freedom Aquatics 44.42 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
454Aiden Davenport 10 Webster BlueFins 44.43 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
455Jude Southworth 10 Connetquot Swim Club 44.43 4/13/24 MR AP ASCSC Suf
456John Szabo 10 West Islip Swim Club 44.46 11/24/23 MR LIE Thanksgi
457Nathan Kaplan 9 92nd Street Flying Do 44.51 1/12/24 SGSA January Ju
458Lebao Tao 9 Long Island Aquatic C 44.51 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
459Brandon Medeiros 10 Long Island Aquatic C 44.51 5/01/24 Red vs Blue Roc
460Luca Zuccarello 10 Qns Aquatic Club 44.52 2/04/24 MR Queens Last
461Clark Schibuk 8 Storm Aquatics 44.53 4/05/24 GTSA TYR Spring
462Lincoln Kim 10 92nd Street Flying Do 44.58 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
463Tristan MA 8 Twisters Swim Club 44.62 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
464Andrew Maznychko 10 Shorefront Ym-Ywha 44.63 2/10/24 MR FREE Champio
465Gabriel Nolan 8 Long Island Express 44.63 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
466John Kyrou 10 Cross Island YMCA Bar 44.64 1/06/24 MR AP CIYFLY YM
467William Jia 10 Match Point Nyc 44.65 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
468Justin Wang 9 Empire Swimming 44.68 12/15/23 MR EAST Holiday
469Kenneth Liu 9 CPP-AD 44.70 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
470Elliott Chang 9 Phoenix Aquatic Club 44.71 2/02/24 MR BGNW Februar
471Nate LaPorta 10 Badger Swim Club 44.72 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
472Qin-Yan Chen 10 ALBS-AD 44.74 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
473Hayden Stephens 9 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 44.74 3/03/24 MR AP Westchest
474Evan Fish 9 Delmar Dolfins 44.74 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
475William Rhee 9 Long Island Aquatic C 44.76 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
476Colt Giametta 9 Viking Aquatic Club 44.78 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
477Ryan Mouris 9 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 44.78 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
478Tyler Nale 10 Southern Tier Aquatic 44.81 3/01/24 Niagara Last Sp
479Blake Trabert 9 Webster BlueFins 44.82 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
480Ollie Baker 9 Badger Swim Club 44.84 10/21/23 CT WYW 12 unde
481Zander Crum-Ewing 9 Westchester Aquatic C 44.89 10/28/23 MR WEST Hallowe
482Zhaoen Zhang 9 Asphalt Green 44.94 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
483Louis Miga 10 Fairport Area Swim Te 44.98 4/26/24 NI WEBS 585 Tea
484Camille Turpin 8 Asphalt Green 44.98 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
485Karim Ewies 9 Trident Aquatic Club 45.00 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
486Jayden Chen 10 New Hartford Aquatics 45.02 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
487Patrick Farrelly 9 Westchester Aquatic C 45.02 1/28/24 MR WEST New Yea
488Parker Brown 9 ALBS-AD 45.04 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
489Anderson Smith 8 Huntington YMCA 45.04 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
490Alan Wang 8 Empire Swimming 45.04 11/03/23 MR PAC Maria Pa
491Andrew Lenhard 10 Fairport Area Swim Te 45.07 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
492Jacob Stonbraker 10 Three Village Swim Cl 45.10 12/07/23 MR HAUP TYR Eag
493William Bond 9 Badger Swim Club 45.12 11/10/23 CT CPAC Novembe
494Liam Regan 10 Long Island Aquatic C 45.13 12/20/23 MR LIAC Snowmen
495Kevin Almeida 9 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 45.13 1/19/24 CT GRYM January
496Bobby Stanton 9 Storm Aquatics 45.18 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
497Alexander Ryan 10 Union Aquatic Club 45.18 1/27/24 -24 STSL Meet #
498Ethan Wei 10 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 45.21 10/29/23 MR NCAC October
499Liam Condon 9 Badger Swim Club 45.21 2/09/24 CT CPAC Februar
500Luke Newell 8 Pack Swim Team of Pit 45.27 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
501Davud Djozo 10 New Hartford Aquatics 45.28 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
502Charles Pryce 8 Webster BlueFins 45.30 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
503Joe Krieger 9 Tonawanda Titans 45.30 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
504Noah Byun 10 Empire Swimming 45.34 4/20/24 MR EAST April T
505Carl Beyer 10 East Aurora Swim Team 45.35 11/04/23 East Aurora/Kiw
506Val Sagapuram 10 Farmingdale Aquatics 45.35 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
507Patrick Yuan 8 Long Island Aquatic C 45.35 12/20/23 MR LIAC Snowmen
508Daniel Paragh 8 Buffalo Area Aquatic 45.37 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
509Everett Egbers 7 Union Aquatic Club 45.37 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
510Aleck Shakhbazyan 8 Match Point Nyc 45.44 12/17/23 MR FREE Freedom
511Alan Louzao 10 Asphalt Green 45.44 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
512Anderson Hwang 10 Storm Aquatics 45.46 4/05/24 GTSA TYR Spring
513Jonathan Shan 9 Club Fit Jefferson Va 45.49 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
514Bentsion Kaykov 8 New York Sharks Aquat 45.50 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
515XAiden Reedwan 9 Team Suffolk 45.57 5/08/24 MR HAUP May Sup
516Nick Maietta 9 Three Village Swim Cl 45.57 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
517Haoran Wu 10 Long Island Aquatic C 45.59 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
518Win Karczewski 10 Badger Swim Club 45.59 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
519Pierce Schumaker 10 Empire Swimming 45.59 4/20/24 MR EAST April T
520Nolan Howe 9 Syracuse Chargers 45.61 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
521Kyle Liao 10 Harbor Seals 45.62 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
522Dilan Backer 9 Long Island Express 45.62 4/12/24 MR LIE Black vs
523Maxime Battas Eijkenaar 10 Manta Rays 45.63 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
524Jacob Yacos 10 Clarence Swim Club 45.63 2/17/24 NI CLSC Dog Day
525Maxwell Berman 9 Badger Swim Club 45.63 12/15/23 MR EAST Holiday
526Brian Lagowski 10 CPP-AD 45.66 1/05/24 Starfish Trophy
527Brayden Ceravino 9 West Islip Swim Club 45.67 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
528Sebastian Metz 10 Oswego Laker Swim Clu 45.70 10/20/23 Mexico Fall Mee
529Derry Chen 10 Three Village Swim Cl 45.70 5/08/24 MR HAUP May Sup
530Joey Iannuzzi 9 Long Island Aquatic C 45.71 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
531Sasha Baichorov 9 Asphalt Green 45.72 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
532Brad Wang 10 Long Island Express 45.75 4/12/24 MR LIE Black vs
533PRAGNAY Veeramacha 10 Sachem Swim Club 45.82 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
534James Leeder 10 Monroe-Woodbury Devil 45.88 12/16/23 MR NDAC Kevin S
535Selom Ahouandjinou 9 Asphalt Green 45.89 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
536Robert Cardarelli 10 Connetquot Swim Club 45.89 3/05/24 MR CSDC Early S
537Ansel Youmans 10 Saratoga Regional YMC 45.91 1/28/24 Stingray Splash
538Dylan Herrera 10 Farmingdale Aquatics 45.92 1/12/24 CT CPAC January
539Dallas Dale 10 Trident Aquatic Club 45.93 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
540Max Brama 8 Trident Aquatic Club 45.94 10/13/23 MR COND October
541Walid Ould Abbou 8 Freedom Aquatics 45.95 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
542William Wade 10 Nu-Finmen Swimming 46.00 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
543Joshua Guariglia 9 Camillus Swim Club 46.00 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
544Derek Zhang 8 Pack Swim Team of Pit 46.01 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
545Marcus Esteban 10 Sachem Swim Club 46.04 3/06/24 MR SSC Winter B
546Deacon Gardner 10 Manhattan Makos 46.15 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
547Griffin Adams 10 Glen Gators Swim Team 46.19 12/02/23 STSL Meet #2 20
548Hannad Alabbasi 9 Condors Swim Club 46.21 10/13/23 MR COND October
549Maksim Mercado 10 Asphalt Green 46.23 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
550Keith Luo 10 Swim Tech 46.24 12/03/23 MR AP KMB Metro
551Jackson Phillips 10 Farmingdale Aquatics 46.25 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
552Colton Krumholz 7 Fairport Area Swim Te 46.26 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
553Camden DeBois 10 Auburn YMCA Stingrays 46.28 11/19/23 NI Greater Syra
554Sawyer Chandler 10 Brooklyn Stingrays 46.30 2/10/24 MR FREE Champio
555Yasseen Nassar 10 Twisters Swim Club 46.30 11/17/23 MR Flushing Y B
556Jacob Jovanovic 9 Unattached 46.30 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
557Hunter Nardolillo 10 Stingrays Swim Club 46.31 2/17/24 NI CLSC Dog Day
558Shawn Song 9 Long Island Aquatic C 46.31 12/20/23 MR LIAC Snowmen
559Samuel Feuerbach 9 ALBS-AD 46.32 1/05/24 Starfish Trophy
560Wilson Zhang 10 Schenectady-Saratoga 46.32 11/12/23 Fall Frenzy 202
561Ivan Chen 10 METRO DYNASTY SWIM TE 46.33 2/16/24 37th Black Hist
562Lucas Paterno 9 Three Village Swim Cl 46.33 5/08/24 MR HAUP May Sup
563Kiaan Mehta 9 Empire Swimming 46.33 4/20/24 MR EAST April T
564Jeffrey Wang 10 Huntington YMCA 46.38 3/15/24 MR AP New York
565Daniel Jin 9 Southern Tier Aquatic 46.38 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
566Jahan Siegal 9 Manhattan Makos 46.38 11/03/23 MR PAC Maria Pa
567Jonah Oommen 10 Long Island Aquatic C 46.39 5/01/24 Red vs Blue Roc
568Sam Garzon 9 Connetquot Swim Club 46.39 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
569Kellan Morelli 10 Hauppauge Athletic As 46.44 3/27/24 MR HAUP March B
570Gabriel Tolomeu 9 Pack Swim Team of Pit 46.44 10/21/23 SDSC Fire in th
571RJ Burns 8 Three Village Swim Cl 46.44 10/13/23 MR TVSC Ann Wyc
572Jacob Wills 8 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 46.46 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
573Rod Acosta 9 Hauppauge Athletic As 46.48 5/08/24 MR HAUP May Sup
574Peter Giuliano 9 Long Island Express 46.48 4/12/24 MR LIE Black vs
575Anvari Rahman 10 Schenectady-Saratoga 46.48 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
576Daniel Pira 10 Hauppauge Swimming 46.50 12/07/23 MR HAUP TYR Eag
577John Edwards 10 Hauppauge Swimming 46.50 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
578Grant Panico 10 Three Village Swim Cl 46.52 5/08/24 MR HAUP May Sup
579Nikolai Makhalkin 9 Shorefront Ym-Ywha 46.57 2/10/24 MR FREE Champio
580Matthew Cuevas 10 Pine Bush Aquatic Clu 46.63 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
581Logan Macmaster 10 Skaneateles Lightning 46.64 1/26/24 FNL # 3 @ Le Mo
582Kennedy Tang 8 Harbor Seals 46.66 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
583Lucas Darmayan 10 Brooklyn Stingrays 46.66 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
584Dylan Poplawski 9 Patriot Swim Team 46.67 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
585Adam Galler 9 Team Suffolk 46.68 5/08/24 MR HAUP May Sup
586Christopher Haymson 10 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 46.68 12/14/23 NBAC Christmas
587Anderson Werner 10 Hamburg Swim Club 46.70 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
588Joseph Chen 9 Long Island Express 46.72 4/12/24 MR LIE Black vs
589Noah Chusuei 9 Empire Swimming 46.72 3/07/24 CT WHAT Northea
590thomas Frye 9 Marlins Swimming, Inc 46.73 3/23/24 GVSL Championsh
591David Yakubov 8 Match Point Nyc 46.74 2/10/24 MR FREE Champio
592James Teta 7 Long Island Aquatic C 46.76 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
593Benjamin Cohen 10 Delmar Dolfins 46.82 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
594Calen BrightSky 10 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 46.84 12/01/23 MR BGNW Decembe
595Luke Hebert 9 West Islip Swim Club 46.89 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
596Joseph Trapp 10 Pal-Mac Swim Club 46.90 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
597Lucas Howell 8 Farmingdale Aquatics 46.90 1/12/24 CT CPAC January
598Samson Tobkes 9 Badger Swim Club 46.91 10/21/23 CT WYW 12 unde
599Silas Cushing-Savvi 8 Condors Swim Club 46.93 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
600John Barcia 9 Long Island Aquatic C 46.95 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
601Miles McElhiney 9 Victor Swim Club 46.95 2/09/24 Victor Winter C
602Zachary Chen 9 Cross Island YMCA Bar 46.96 1/28/24 MR AP CIY Mini
603Taeyang Im 8 Long Island Aquatic C 47.00 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
604Ryan Bascon 8 Hauppauge Athletic As 47.01 3/27/24 MR HAUP March B
605Jaxson Hager 10 Waverly Area Aquatics 47.01 12/02/23 STSL Meet #2 20
606Wesley Rose 10 Webster BlueFins 47.01 10/21/23 SDSC Fire in th
607Jakob Segal 9 Club Fit Jefferson Va 47.02 2/09/24 CT CPAC Februar
608William Gordon 8 Life Time Fitness New 47.03 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
609Cameron Chin 9 Long Island Aquatic C 47.03 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
610Michael Fenn 9 Greater Glens Falls F 47.05 2/10/24 Piranha's Penta
611Logan Tennant 9 Newburgh Sharks 47.07 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
612Damian Peranio 9 Team Suffolk 47.07 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
613Jaden Soto 10 Central Queens Ym-Ywh 47.08 12/09/23 MR AP KBM Annua
614Etan Novitskyi 9 Shorefront Ym-Ywha 47.10 11/11/23 MR SSC Turkey T
615Nathaniel Newton 10 Hilton Area Swim Team 47.11 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
616Daniel Lee 8 Life Time Fitness New 47.15 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
617Graham Kohel 9 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 47.15 12/01/23 MR BGNW Decembe
618Alp Ozbek 10 Team Suffolk 47.19 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
619Greigh Marquez 10 Qns Aquatic Club 47.19 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
620Mason Ye 10 Swim Tech 47.20 12/03/23 MR AP KMB Metro
621PJ Convery 10 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 47.21 4/12/24 Boys & Girls Cl
622Luke Wilczewski 10 Union Aquatic Club 47.22 1/20/24 NI CVSC STSL me
623Derek Hufnagel 10 Tonawanda Titans 47.23 11/04/23 East Aurora/Kiw
624Luka Maslov 9 Asphalt Green 47.24 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
625Matthew Johnson 9 West Islip Swim Club 47.25 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
626Peter Cooper 9 Connetquot Swim Club 47.25 3/05/24 MR CSDC Early S
627Santino Torregrossa 10 Marlins Swimming, Inc 47.27 2/03/24 SDSC Snowball
628Caleb Greenwood 10 Schenectady-Saratoga 47.31 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
629Dante Eterovic 8 Empire Swimming 47.31 1/19/24 CT GRYM January
630Jacob Torres 10 Fairport Area Swim Te 47.34 4/26/24 NI WEBS 585 Tea
631jacob Royzman 8 Empire Swimming 47.35 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
632Asher Edmonds 9 Clark Sports Center S 47.36 2/24/24 CVSL Championsh
633Kevin Decarli 10 Condors Swim Club 47.36 11/17/23 MR COND Novembe
634Blake Wu 8 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 47.36 11/12/23 MR BGNW Novembe
635Eric Pyatkovskiy 10 Manhattan Makos 47.38 11/03/23 MR PAC Maria Pa
636Matteo Pineda 9 Connetquot Swim Club 47.39 3/05/24 MR CSDC Early S
637Kingsley Wang 10 Flushing YMCA 47.44 3/15/24 MR AP New York
638Matthew Frankovic 7 Twisters Swim Club 47.50 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
639Hunter Zhou 9 Phoenix Aquatic Club 47.51 11/03/23 MR PAC Maria Pa
640Anthony Capek 10 Long Island Aquatic C 47.51 11/08/23 MR LIAC Red VS
641Adrian Zurita 8 Mid Hudson Heatwaves 47.52 2/03/24 MR MWDA & WSSC
642Jackson Buddenhagen 7 Northern Tribs Swimmi 47.52 1/21/24 Winter Blast
643Jack McBreen 9 Empire Swimming 47.53 1/05/24 MR EAST New Yea
644Liam Goodall 9 Schenectady-Saratoga 47.55 2/04/24 Delmar Dolfins
645Ben Powell 9 Clarence Swim Club 47.58 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
646Alvin Infante 10 North Rockland Aquati 47.58 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
647Benjamin Leinung 9 Unattached 47.58 2/04/24 Delmar Dolfins
648Anthony Grasso 10 Hawks Swimming Associ 47.59 10/29/23 Starfish Fall S
649Luca Yang 8 Empire Swimming 47.59 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
650Jayson Louie 10 Qns Aquatic Club 47.60 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
651Andy Huang 9 Empire Swimming 47.60 11/03/23 MR PAC Maria Pa
652Carter Winnegar 9 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 47.61 11/17/23 MR COND Novembe
653Daniel Bizyayev 8 Storm Aquatics 47.62 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
654Conan Sullivan 10 Northern Tribs Swimmi 47.63 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
655LUCAS Huang 9 Qns Aquatic Club 47.63 1/07/24 MR FA New Years
656Tony Juliano 10 STAR SWIMMING 47.65 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
657Ryan Maguire 8 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 47.66 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
658Reed Davis 8 92nd Street Flying Do 47.72 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
659Benjamin Raber 9 Long Island Aquatic C 47.72 12/20/23 MR LIAC Snowmen
660Lucas Griffin 10 Chenango Valley Swim 47.73 1/27/24 -24 STSL Meet #
661Jack Hansbury 9 Empire Swimming 47.74 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
662Ryan Wang 10 Long Island Aquatic C 47.79 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
663Garrett Cheng 9 Central Queens Ym-Ywh 47.81 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
664Jake Godelman 10 Long Island Aquatic C 47.81 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
665Haru Watanabe 10 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 47.82 3/03/24 MR AP Westchest
666Sullivan Seibold 9 Orchard Park Town Wre 47.86 10/27/23 TTSC Halloween
667Collin Wood 7 CPP-AD 47.89 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
668Henry Tong 8 Asphalt Green 47.90 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
669Kaz Seto 9 Hauppauge Athletic As 47.98 3/27/24 MR HAUP March B
670Andrew Matarazzo 9 Team Suffolk 47.99 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
671Nate Slaiby 10 Long Island Express 48.00 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
672Swavin Haynes 10 Buffalo Area Aquatic 48.00 12/10/23 BAAC Holiday Me
673Daniel Badovych 9 Freedom Aquatics 48.03 9/30/23 FREEDOM Season
674Ali Jafri 10 Empire Swimming 48.06 12/15/23 MR EAST Holiday
675Logan O'Loughlin 9 Unattached 48.09 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
676Charles Boulatnikov 9 Pack Swim Team of Pit 48.11 12/09/23 NI WEBS Pentath
677Alex Divers 10 Huntington YMCA 48.14 10/21/23 MR AP EHY MacNi
678Jacob Vradenburgh 10 Viking Aquatic Club 48.15 12/16/23 MR NDAC Kevin S
679Nikita Romanyuk 10 Hudson Valley Dolphin 48.15 1/27/24 MR HAWKS Trials
680Henry Watson 9 Canajoharie Crocodile 48.17 1/13/24 Canajoharie Dev
681William Truong 8 Harbor Seals 48.20 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
682Nicholas DeCicco 9 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 48.20 2/02/24 MR BGNW Februar
683Raul Lopez-Leon 9 Northern Dutchess Aqu 48.27 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
684Stephen Zheng 8 Pack Swim Team of Pit 48.30 3/01/24 Niagara Last Sp
685Jack Levine 9 92nd Street Flying Do 48.34 11/17/23 MR COND Novembe
686jian Park 10 Qns Aquatic Club 48.34 11/25/23 MR QNS Protect
687Michael Greenspan 6 Monroe-Woodbury Devil 48.35 2/03/24 MR MWDA & WSSC
688Tai Bermudez 9 Empire Swimming 48.36 12/15/23 MR EAST Holiday
689Andrew Paragh 8 Buffalo Area Aquatic 48.37 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
690James Clarke 9 USAM 48.38 2/10/24 Piranha's Penta
691Declan Pyun 8 Badger Swim Club 48.41 11/10/23 CT CPAC Novembe
692Ryan Arist 9 Canandaigua YMCA Aqua 48.42 2/09/24 Victor Winter C
693Roger Hanis 7 Badger Swim Club 48.42 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
694James Henry 9 Sachem Swim Club 48.46 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
695Sam Gorelik 10 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 48.48 11/17/23 MR COND Novembe
696Teddy Mascaro 8 Connetquot Swim Club 48.48 3/05/24 MR CSDC Early S
697Padraic Jensen 10 Clark Sports Center S 48.49 11/18/23 CVSL Tri Meet
698Harvey Steward 9 KingstonYMCA Hurrican 48.51 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
699Mason Gurung 10 Central Queens Ym-Ywh 48.52 1/27/24 MR KBM AP Metro
700Jack Bishop 7 Three Village Swim Cl 48.55 3/17/24 MR TVSC 8&under
701Clark Edlund 9 Gananda Racing Aquati 48.56 1/06/24 VICTOR NEW YEAR
702Ethan Johnson 9 Condors Swim Club 48.57 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
703Ronan Mansfield 9 CPP-AD 48.58 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
704Theodore Young 9 Webster BlueFins 48.58 12/09/23 NI WEBS Pentath
705Eamon McManus 10 Huntington YMCA 48.59 12/17/23 MR SSC Reindeer
706Colton Smith 9 East Hampton Recenter 48.60 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
707Soran Yonezawa 9 Central Queens Ym-Ywh 48.62 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
708Ian Klesh 10 Condors Swim Club 48.63 10/13/23 MR COND October
709Brian Pan 7 Westchester Aquatic C 48.63 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
710Phoenix Davis 9 New York Sharks Aquat 48.67 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
711Bobby Tortora 9 Huntington YMCA 48.67 12/17/23 MR SSC Reindeer
712Logan Stencel 9 Three Village Swim Cl 48.70 5/08/24 MR HAUP May Sup
713Benjamin Robinson 9 Schenectady-Saratoga 48.70 1/28/24 Stingray Splash
714Aaron Reisinger 10 Fairport Area Swim Te 48.75 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
715Daniel Underwood 8 Union Aquatic Club 48.75 2/10/24 -24 STSL Meet #
716Brady Greene 10 Clarence Swim Club 48.76 2/17/24 NI CLSC Dog Day
717Nick Henry 10 Amherst Tiger Sharks 48.76 5/03/24 NI AMTS Spring
718Ryder Abran 8 East Hampton Recenter 48.77 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
719Michael Niyazov 10 Central Queens Ym-Ywh 48.78 11/17/23 MR Flushing Y B
720David Hiller 9 Webster BlueFins 48.78 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
721Luke Rushin 9 Long Island Aquatic C 48.78 5/01/24 Red vs Blue Roc
722Andrew Blaber 7 Three Village Swim Cl 48.79 5/08/24 MR HAUP May Sup
723Teddy Bates 9 Empire Swimming 48.81 11/10/23 CT WRAT Age Gro
724Andrew Hunter 7 Empire Swimming 48.83 4/20/24 MR EAST April T
725Kamden Striker 8 CPP-AD 48.89 2/10/24 Piranha's Penta
726TJ Atwood 10 Farmingdale Aquatics 48.91 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
727Kyle Wang 8 Freedom Aquatics 48.93 12/17/23 MR FREE Freedom
728Mosa Mosa 10 Huntington YMCA 48.94 10/21/23 MR AP EHY MacNi
729Carter Picente 10 Hilton Area Swim Team 48.95 11/11/23 NI WEBS Fall Sp
730Timothy Batanov 7 Asphalt Green 48.95 11/12/23 MR BGNW Novembe
731ETHAN Maldonado 9 Kips Bay Makos 48.96 2/11/24 MR AP KBM Last
732Miles Williams 8 92nd Street Flying Do 48.96 3/07/24 CT WHAT Northea
733Milo Hulihan 10 Delmar Dolfins 48.96 11/12/23 Fall Frenzy 202
734Christian Dandona 10 Connetquot Swim Club 48.97 3/05/24 MR CSDC Early S
735Nicholas Stewart 9 Union Aquatic Club 48.97 12/02/23 STSL Meet #2 20
736Jeremiah Bang 9 Phoenix Aquatic Club 48.99 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
737Reis Morin 10 Greater Glens Falls F 49.02 12/10/23 Sharks 12 & Und
738Joshua Margolius 7 Unattached 49.03 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
739Jacob Karalitzky 8 Three Village Swim Cl 49.06 3/17/24 MR TVSC 8&under
740Hudson Hocoluk 10 Connetquot Swim Club 49.07 3/05/24 MR CSDC Early S
741Jaeden Lin 7 Long Island Aquatic C 49.09 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
742Eli Cen 7 Harbor Seals 49.12 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
743Theodore Lahre 7 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 49.12 4/12/24 Boys & Girls Cl
744Eric Huang 10 Three Village Swim Cl 49.13 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
745Ethan Olsen 10 Amherst Tiger Sharks 49.14 11/10/23 NI STAR Fall Cl
746Mateo Fernandez 8 Mid Hudson Heatwaves 49.15 10/07/23 NBS Sharks Seas
747Yasha Goman 9 Riverbank RedTails Sw 49.15 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
748Gabriel Gorman 9 Team Suffolk 49.19 5/08/24 MR HAUP May Sup
749Michael Bajgierowicz 9 Condors Swim Club 49.19 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
750Luke Olsen 8 Badger Swim Club 49.19 1/05/24 MR EAST New Yea
751Edward Yip 10 Condors Swim Club 49.21 12/01/23 MR BGNW Decembe
752Stepan Gribanov 7 Staten Island Aquatic 49.21 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
753Ryan Wisinski 9 Tri-Town Aquatic Club 49.22 2/17/24 NI CLSC Dog Day
754Benjamin Destin 10 Nu-Finmen Swimming 49.24 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
755Lucas Law 10 Hilton Area Swim Team 49.25 12/09/23 NI WEBS Pentath
756Noah Monick 8 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 49.28 1/15/24 MR YMID MLK 8&u
757William McCoyd 10 Long Island Aquatic C 49.28 10/29/23 MR NCAC October
758George Xue 8 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 49.31 1/15/24 MR YMID MLK 8&u
759Alexander Lapan 10 Three Village Swim Cl 49.32 1/28/24 MR HAUP Snowmag
760Jordan Stencel 9 Three Village Swim Cl 49.33 5/08/24 MR HAUP May Sup
761Daniel Dippel 10 Farmingdale Aquatics 49.33 2/08/24 MR FA Last Chan
762Raphael LaSalle 9 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 49.37 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
763Yifei Zhao 10 Long Island Express 49.37 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
764Nicolas Chan Camargo 10 Huntington YMCA 49.40 3/15/24 MR AP New York
765Maksim Mikolenko 7 STAR SWIMMING 49.41 12/16/23 Super STAR Seri
766Omkar Mandhare 9 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 49.41 3/03/24 MR AP Westchest
767Kristian Bjornson 10 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 49.42 3/03/24 MR AP Westchest
768Michael Urbanovich 7 Trident Aquatic Club 49.43 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
769Andrew Wang 10 Westchester Aquatic C 49.43 10/28/23 MR WEST Hallowe
770Everett Lan 6 Asphalt Green 49.43 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
771Noel Henderson 8 Condors Swim Club 49.45 1/15/24 MR YMID MLK 8&u
772Taran Dempsey 9 Asphalt Green 49.45 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
773Maximo Alesci 10 Qns Aquatic Club 49.46 2/04/24 MR Queens Last
774Carmine Gentile 8 Sachem Swim Club 49.47 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
775Matthew Karellas 10 92nd Street Flying Do 49.52 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
776Alvino Battistoni 8 Clarence Swim Club 49.53 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
777Matteo Zuccarello 8 Qns Aquatic Club 49.54 1/20/24 MR WEST Chris D
778Maximus Jay 9 Tri-Town Aquatic Club 49.55 11/04/23 East Aurora/Kiw
779Levi Seivert 8 Orchard Park Town Wre 49.56 11/19/23 NI TWST Turkey
780Ashton McCarter 9 Suffern Sea Lions 49.56 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
781Max Tenenbaum 9 92nd Street Flying Do 49.56 1/12/24 SGSA January Ju
782Luka Korolev 8 Brooklyn Stingrays 49.58 2/10/24 MR FREE Champio
783Hunter Bellotti 9 Long Island Express 49.59 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
784Shane Krempa 8 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 49.60 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
785Advait Iyengar 10 ALBS-AD 49.61 1/05/24 Starfish Trophy
786HUNTER Janish 8 Auburn YMCA Stingrays 49.61 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
787Jack Smith 9 STAR SWIMMING 49.62 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
788Charles Rogers 10 Long Island Express 49.65 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
789Mateo Bishop 9 Manhattan Makos 49.69 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
790Mason Yoon 8 Asphalt Green 49.74 11/12/23 MR BGNW Novembe
791Mark Brama 9 Trident Aquatic Club 49.78 10/13/23 MR COND October
792Teddy Bates 9 Empire Swimming 49.78 9/30/23 MR Empire 12-Un
793Damian Carroll 10 Saratoga Regional YMC 49.83 1/28/24 Stingray Splash
794Andrew Cardinale 8 West Islip Swim Club 49.85 3/17/24 MR TVSC 8&under
795Daniel Chen 8 Sea Dragons Swim Club 49.86 2/03/24 SDSC Snowball
796Alexander Ingles 8 92nd Street Flying Do 49.87 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
797Xavier Benjimin 10 Cross Island YMCA Bar 49.89 3/15/24 MR AP New York
798Benjamin Dulgerian 10 Farmingdale Aquatics 49.90 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
799Nolan Porras 7 Long Island Express 49.91 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
800Bruce Pilon 10 Salamanca Area Aquati 49.93 2/10/24 NI TWST Snowbal
801Jackson Guerrette 8 Auburn YMCA Stingrays 49.94 11/19/23 NI Greater Syra
802Phoenix Davis 9 New York Sharks Aquat 49.98 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
803Hui Zhao 10 Pack Swim Team of Pit 50.00 4/20/24 NI PACK Spring
804Terry Xiao 6 Trident Aquatic Club 50.00 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
805Charlie Mellon 9 Orchard Park Town Wre 50.07 11/04/23 East Aurora/Kiw
806Kai Punzalan 9 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 50.08 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
807David Elkinyuk 10 Long Island Aquatic C 50.10 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
808Hunter Zufelt 9 Schenectady-Saratoga 50.11 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
809Joshua Merrick 9 Victor Swim Club 50.11 2/09/24 Victor Winter C
810Theodore Town 10 Northern Dutchess Aqu 50.12 1/27/24 MR HAWKS Trials
811Ori Kramer 10 Glen Gators Swim Team 50.12 11/19/23 STSL Meet #1 20
812Felix Doerfler 9 East Hampton Recenter 50.12 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
813Ladon Martin 10 Skaneateles Lightning 50.13 3/02/24 NI Last Splash
814Hiu Wong 7 Asphalt Green 50.14 11/12/23 MR BGNW Novembe
815Griffin Washburn 8 CPP-AD 50.15 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
816Omkar Mandhare 9 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 50.16 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
817Ryan Bokser 10 Apex Swim Club 50.23 1/27/24 MR KBM AP Metro
818jonathan Cesaire 9 Team Suffolk 50.28 12/07/23 MR HAUP TYR Eag
819Andrew Maznychko 9 Shorefront Ym-Ywha 50.30 9/23/23 MR SSC TYR Sept
820Liam Labarge 9 Gananda Racing Aquati 50.33 3/23/24 GVSL Championsh
821Luca Costa 10 Condors Swim Club 50.33 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
822Atharv Khandelwal 10 Manhattan Makos 50.34 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
823Qasim Mirza 8 Rivertown Aquatics 50.35 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
824Marcus Kim 8 Asphalt Green 50.35 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
825Marshall Axtell 10 Lansing Water Cats Sw 50.39 3/02/24 NI Last Splash
826George Laconte 7 Asphalt Green 50.39 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
827Michael Mikheyev 10 Trident Aquatic Club 50.40 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
828Neil Faulkner 9 Empire Swimming 50.42 4/20/24 MR EAST April T
829Charles Weisberg 9 Riverbank RedTails Sw 50.44 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
830Leo Maia 8 Aquaracers Swim Club 50.45 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
831Michael Markovich 9 Long Island Aquatic C 50.48 10/29/23 MR NCAC October
832Phil Prado 8 Long Island Aquatic C 50.49 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
833Kevin Peykar 10 Hauppauge Swimming 50.50 12/07/23 MR HAUP TYR Eag
834Hunter Jorgensen 8 Farmingdale Aquatics 50.51 1/12/24 CT CPAC January
835Brayden McLean 10 Sea Dragons Swim Club 50.54 2/03/24 SDSC Snowball
836James Duszynski 10 Clark Sports Center S 50.54 2/24/24 CVSL Championsh
837Nathanael Anderson 9 Hes Hurricanes 50.59 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
838Jeremiah Henry 9 Nu-Finmen Swimming 50.62 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
839Nathaniel Eliea-Shields 9 Delmar Dolfins 50.64 1/05/24 Starfish Trophy
840Junha Jang 9 Farmingdale Aquatics 50.66 1/07/24 MR FA New Years
841Peyton Melanson 8 Chemung Sailfish Swim 50.67 2/10/24 -24 STSL Meet #
842Everett Wilson 9 Victor Swim Club 50.68 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
843Terry Wang 10 CPP-AD 50.69 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
844Chauncey Besten 10 Delaware Valley Water 50.72 1/19/24 MR NYS/VAC Janu
845Nicolas Zhang 6 Twisters Swim Club 50.72 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
846Malcolm Brice 10 Northern Dutchess Aqu 50.75 10/15/23 MR NDAC October
847Caleb Ortiz 10 Kips Bay Makos 50.76 2/11/24 MR AP KBM Last
848Nicholas Ross 10 Delmar Dolfins 50.77 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
849John Surek 9 Sea Dragons Swim Club 50.78 3/01/24 Niagara Last Sp
850Harrison Leis 10 Hauppauge Swimming 50.80 1/28/24 MR HAUP Snowmag
851Ethan Rogerson 9 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 50.80 10/29/23 MR NCAC October
852Aaron Lapan 7 Three Village Swim Cl 50.81 3/17/24 MR TVSC 8&under
853Arden Cordero 9 Westchester Aquatic C 50.81 11/18/23 MR WEST Turkey
854Auggie Kohn 9 Riverbank RedTails Sw 50.84 1/27/24 MR KBM AP Metro
855Max McCaffrey 9 Long Island Express 50.84 4/12/24 MR LIE Black vs
856David Khodosh 10 Phoenix Aquatic Club 50.86 11/03/23 MR PAC Maria Pa
857Ernest Dmitriev 9 USAM 50.86 12/10/23 Sharks 12 & Und
858Sebastian Rovira 9 Washingtonville Seaha 50.90 2/03/24 MR MWDA & WSSC
859Frederick Noles 8 Canajoharie Crocodile 50.91 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
860Pietro Slim 10 Lake Champlain Waves 50.92 12/10/23 Sharks 12 & Und
861Derric Danseco 10 Oswego Laker Swim Clu 50.94 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
862Cole Dannemann 7 Hawks Swimming Associ 50.95 1/27/24 MR HAWKS Trials
863Rhylan Bailey 9 Nu-Finmen Swimming 50.96 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
864Benjamin Robinson 10 Westchester Aquatic C 50.96 10/14/23 MR WEST Tina Fi
865Marco Costello 9 New Hartford Aquatics 50.97 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
866Connor Lee 9 Long Island Aquatic C 50.97 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
867Landon Agett 10 Arcade Area Aquatic C 50.98 11/04/23 East Aurora/Kiw
868Reece Moore 10 Webster BlueFins 50.98 12/28/23 NI WEBS Reindee
869Noah Robbins 9 Rivertown Aquatics 51.01 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
870Clarkson March 9 Waverly Area Aquatics 51.03 1/20/24 NI CVSC STSL me
871Dillon Shaw 9 New Hartford Aquatics 51.03 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
872Cody Ellingworth 10 Baldwinsville Sharks 51.05 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
873Declan Donnelly 7 Three Village Swim Cl 51.05 3/17/24 MR TVSC 8&under
874Grant Pruyn 10 Phoenix Aquatic Club 51.07 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
875Jace Hovey 7 Lansing Water Cats Sw 51.11 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
876Jeffrey Li 9 Tonawanda Titans 51.12 10/27/23 TTSC Halloween
877Mason Cohen 9 Westchester Aquatic C 51.16 10/28/23 MR WEST Hallowe
878Dugan Villa 10 Hauppauge Swimming 51.17 12/07/23 MR HAUP TYR Eag
879Demetri Hengelsberg 10 Webster BlueFins 51.17 11/11/23 NI WEBS Fall Sp
880Campbell Moldenhauer 10 East Aurora Swim Team 51.17 2/17/24 NI CLSC Dog Day
881Colin Chen 9 Empire Swimming 51.17 4/20/24 MR EAST April T
882Philip Wong 8 Trident Aquatic Club 51.21 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
883Jax Difasi 10 Chemung Sailfish Swim 51.22 12/02/23 STSL Meet #2 20
884Elvin Lin 8 CPP-AD 51.24 2/10/24 Piranha's Penta
885Noah Block 7 Team Suffolk 51.30 3/17/24 MR TVSC 8&under
886Adrian Baier 7 Sea Dragons Swim Club 51.34 12/03/23 GVSL #2
887Vincent Zhang 8 Empire Swimming 51.34 11/03/23 MR PAC Maria Pa
888Gerard Yalch 9 West Islip Swim Club 51.38 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
889Joey Bennett 9 Tonawanda Titans 51.39 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
890Henry Schlegel 9 CPP-AD 51.40 2/10/24 Piranha's Penta
891Joseph O'Leary 9 Hauppauge Swimming 51.40 1/28/24 MR HAUP Snowmag
892Lucas Hersh 8 Hawks Swimming Associ 51.43 1/27/24 MR HAWKS Trials
893Brandon Lake 7 Saratoga Regional YMC 51.50 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
894Noah Fiorentino 8 Sachem Swim Club 51.52 3/17/24 MR TVSC 8&under
895David Yacoob 10 Manhattan Makos 51.53 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
896Logan O'Malley 10 Pack Swim Team of Pit 51.56 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
897Ethan Wang 8 Aquaracers Swim Club 51.57 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
898Harper Zeller 8 Webster BlueFins 51.57 2/03/24 SDSC Snowball
899Gavin Marshall 10 USAM 51.64 11/12/23 Fall Frenzy 202
900Daniel Negron 10 Farmingdale Aquatics 51.66 1/07/24 MR FA New Years
901Jaden Matias 9 Viking Aquatic Club 51.70 10/27/23 MR MWDA Heats a
902Logan Craig 9 Schenectady-Saratoga 51.71 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
903Alexander Zasada 10 ALBS-AD 51.72 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
904Tyler Grant 8 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 51.74 1/15/24 MR YMID MLK 8&u
905Charlie Maguire 9 Pack Swim Team of Pit 51.75 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
906Thomas Levesque 9 Farmingdale Aquatics 51.75 1/07/24 MR FA New Years
907Daniel Velte 9 Farmingdale Aquatics 51.78 1/07/24 MR FA New Years
908Andrew Gibbons 9 Condors Swim Club 51.81 11/17/23 MR COND Novembe
909Sam Hassanzadeh 9 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 51.82 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
910Parker Bochenek 10 Chenango Valley Swim 51.83 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
911Paul Sullen 10 Long Island Aquatic C 51.84 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
912Gavin Kelly 8 Badger Swim Club 51.90 12/15/23 MR EAST Holiday
913Giovanni Mannino 7 Staten Island Aquatic 51.91 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
914Zahin Dand 10 Cross Island YMCA Bar 51.92 12/08/23 MR AP CIYFLY Ho
915Peter Bartolo 8 Three Village Swim Cl 51.93 3/17/24 MR TVSC 8&under
916Blake Patt 10 Fairport Area Swim Te 51.93 12/08/23 NI FAST Polar P
917Julien Spagnoletti 10 Huntington YMCA 51.94 10/21/23 MR AP EHY MacNi
918Brian Wan 9 New Hartford Aquatics 51.97 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
919Olin Kramer 10 Glen Gators Swim Team 51.98 11/19/23 STSL Meet #1 20
920Jaxon Bull 8 Victor Swim Club 51.99 2/09/24 Victor Winter C
921Andrew Ryck 10 Waverly Area Aquatics 52.10 11/19/23 STSL Meet #1 20
922Ethan Poch 9 Hamburg Swim Club 52.11 11/04/23 East Aurora/Kiw
923Devankk Dokania 9 Buffalo Area Aquatic 52.15 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
924Brian Wilke 10 Victor Swim Club 52.15 2/09/24 Victor Winter C
925Matthew Ditch 9 Baldwinsville Sharks 52.16 1/05/24 Mexico Tiger Sh
926Kieran Shaw 9 YMCA of Middletown Ba 52.17 10/27/23 MR MWDA Heats a
927Frank Rubino 8 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 52.18 11/11/23 MR SSC Turkey T
928Tristan Lawrence 10 Sachem Swim Club 52.20 12/07/23 MR HAUP TYR Eag
929Brady Meissner 8 Glen Gators Swim Team 52.22 1/27/24 -24 STSL Meet #
930Austin Jones 9 Newburgh Sharks 52.23 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
931Jax Zheng 10 Hauppauge Swimming 52.24 1/28/24 MR HAUP Snowmag
932Kenny Segni 10 Condors Swim Club 52.27 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
933Ivan Maselli 10 Trident Aquatic Club 52.29 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
934Rumi Rathmann-Noonan 7 Manhattan Makos 52.33 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
935Ezra Brown 10 Badger Swim Club 52.33 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
936Connall Gaynor 10 Mid Hudson Heatwaves 52.35 2/03/24 MR MWDA & WSSC
937Luca Lenzi Schmidt 8 Asphalt Green 52.35 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
938Eric Kim 10 Syracuse Chargers 52.39 4/05/24 SpringCharger C
939Jerzy Glogowiec 8 Condors Swim Club 52.39 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
940Hudson Yakovac 9 Orchard Park Town Wre 52.41 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
941Nico Gardella 10 Storm Aquatics 52.43 10/28/23 CT RYWC Spookta
942Avery Jones 10 Genesee Valley Swim T 52.45 12/03/23 GVST Holiday Sp
943Kane Exavier 9 Long Island Express 52.47 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
944Miles Tucker 8 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 52.47 10/07/23 MR BGNW Harvest
945Joey Kang 9 Aquaracers Swim Club 52.50 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
946Clark Walsh 10 Apex Swim Club 52.51 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
947Markus Luo 9 Harbor Seals 52.53 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
948Rocco Walter 8 Patriot Swim Team 52.53 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
949Samuel Torborg 8 Hawks Swimming Associ 52.53 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
950Felix Park 9 New York Sharks Aquat 52.57 1/19/24 MR NYS/VAC Janu
951Max Vossler 9 Genesee Valley Swim T 52.61 12/03/23 GVST Holiday Sp
952Brent Gillette 10 Clark Sports Center S 52.62 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
953Henry Guzzetta 7 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 52.67 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
954Andrew Hui 8 Empire Swimming 52.67 1/05/24 MR EAST New Yea
955Jesse Liu 10 92nd Street Flying Do 52.71 11/04/23 MR TRI Fall SCY
956Benjamin Olson 10 Hilton Area Swim Team 52.72 11/18/23 HAST GVSL Meet
957Logan Scott 10 Tri-Town Aquatic Club 52.74 1/06/24 Winter Sprinter
958Rocco Bennett 7 USAM 52.75 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
959Cameron Spencer 7 Condors Swim Club 52.77 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
960Youngyul Kim 7 Phoenix Aquatic Club 52.81 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
961Stefan Ernst 8 Orchard Park Town Wre 52.89 10/27/23 TTSC Halloween
962Josh Margolius 7 Rivertown Aquatics 52.90 12/17/23 MR RA December
963Ethan Kozel 9 Clarence Swim Club 52.94 2/17/24 NI CLSC Dog Day
964Matthew Wong 8 Asphalt Green 52.94 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
965Gabriel Soto 10 Kips Bay Makos 52.96 11/25/23 MR QNS Protect
966Austin Ewing-Van Deloo 10 Jammin' Jellyfish Swi 52.96 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
967Vihaan Pothuneedi 8 Staten Island Aquatic 53.00 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
968Nanda Wong 10 Unattached 53.04 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
969Sami Sleilati 8 Long Island Aquatic C 53.06 12/20/23 MR LIAC Snowmen
970Arjun Gupta 10 New Hartford Aquatics 53.07 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
971Maison Sawyer 9 Condors Swim Club 53.08 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
972Justice Hart 9 Asphalt Green 53.08 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
973Vihaan Kothari 10 Asphalt Green 53.11 10/07/23 MR AGUA Season
974Gurteg Singh 10 CPP-AD 53.14 2/10/24 Piranha's Penta
975Carson Ray 8 Victor Swim Club 53.14 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
976Ben McDowell 10 Patriot Swim Team 53.15 11/25/23 MR QNS Protect
977Dennis Hauser 8 Asphalt Green 53.16 12/01/23 MR NYS Holiday
978Isaac Sherwood 8 Lake Champlain Waves 53.17 1/21/24 Winter Blast
979Jack Goodman 10 Qns Aquatic Club 53.31 9/23/23 MR SSC TYR Sept
980Daniel Lichko 8 Hauppauge Swimming 53.32 3/17/24 MR TVSC 8&under
981Andrew Sanders 10 YMCA of Middletown Ba 53.34 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
982Johnathan Cropper 10 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 53.34 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
983Sullivan Kehrer 7 Genesee Valley Swim T 53.34 1/21/24 FKVL Chills & T
984Michael Pastor 8 Club Fit Jefferson Va 53.34 3/02/24 MR Metro 8 & Un
985Logan Streb 10 Webster BlueFins 53.36 12/09/23 NI WEBS Pentath
986Daniel Truong 9 Victor Swim Club 53.41 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
987Jason Fingeroth 8 Phoenix Aquatic Club 53.42 1/05/24 MR EAST New Yea
988Franklin Miller 8 Tonawanda Titans 53.43 12/27/23 TTSC Holiday me
989Noah Ellis 9 Franklinville Swim Cl 53.44 2/11/24 GVST Last Chanc
990Sam Lichtenstein 9 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 53.44 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
991Franklin Chen 10 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 53.45 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
992Joseph Gordillo 9 Long Island Express 53.50 4/12/24 MR LIE Black vs
993Stefano Mannino 8 Staten Island Aquatic 53.60 12/17/23 MR FREE Freedom
994Kellan Auguste 8 Phoenix Aquatic Club 53.63 11/03/23 MR PAC Maria Pa
995TJ Nolan 8 Hauppauge Swimming 53.63 3/17/24 MR TVSC 8&under
996Tyler Howell 10 Farmingdale Aquatics 53.69 1/12/24 CT CPAC January
997Indiana Batty 8 Manhattan Makos 53.70 11/03/23 MR PAC Maria Pa
998Rhys Nguyen 10 92nd Street Flying Do 53.70 9/23/23 MR SSC TYR Sept
999Miles Hollely 10 Brooklyn Stingrays 53.76 10/07/23 MR AGUA Season
1000William Pasquale 9 Qns Aquatic Club 53.76 1/07/24 MR FA New Years
Speed Thru Relays With Our Wide Selection of Men's Tech Suits, Jammers & Briefs Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application