Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Aidin Muminovic
14
VA
Nova South
49.85 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
2
Alex Goodman
14
MA
Jersey Wahoos
49.96 2/10/24
2024 MA JW Sweetheart Closed Meet
3
Ryan Baldwin
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
50.42 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
4
Ian Miller
14
NI
Webster BlueFins
50.57 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
5
Alexander Jungbluth
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
50.64 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
6
Joey Lisi
14
NI
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
51.19 3/15/24
2024 14 and Under Championship
7
Griffin Oehler
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
51.45 10/6/23
2023 PV NTG Showdown
8
Christian Shenk
14
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
51.66 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
9
Max Thompson
14
PV
MACH
51.66 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
10
Kyle Gadsby
14
PV
Dragon Swim Team
51.67 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
11
Alex Daile
14
NE
Crimson Aquatics
51.73 10/27/23
2023 NE CRIM October Specialty w Distance
12
Justin Shi
14
PV
Dragon Swim Team
51.73 2/24/24
2024 FXFX Forty Niner
13
Bruce Qian
13
MR
Asphalt Green
51.80 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
14
Julian Adu
14
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
51.92 3/16/24
2024 CT OBSCIAC State Open
15
Charlie Harrington
14
VA
Nova South
52.02 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
16
Julian Zimmer
14
VA
Quest Swimming
52.10 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
17
Preston Broderick
14
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
52.22 2/16/24
2024 VA VISAA Swim & Dive Championship
18
Reid Oconnell
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
52.24 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
19
George Wang
14
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
52.37 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
20
Jackson Shirey
14
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
52.42 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
21
Kian Grabar
14
NE
Crimson Aquatics
52.43 2/16/24
2024 Region 1 Short Course Inv
22
Mason Crowley
14
MR
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club
52.46 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
23
Connor O'Neill
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
52.56 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
24
Cole Wilson
14
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
52.56 12/8/23
2023 MR AP CIYFLY Holiday Invitational
25
Nathaniel Kern
14
NJ
North Jersey Barracudas
52.65 1/20/24
2024 NJ OB HS HWS Championships
26
Tommy Lussier
14
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
52.70 11/17/23
2023 CT WYW Thanksgiving Invitational
27
Aaron Roy
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
52.72 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
28
Owen Miklos
14
VA
Nova South
52.72 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
29
Jonathan Feole-Haughey
14
NE
AnglerFish Aquatics
52.73 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
30
Talon Silverstein
14
MR
Team Suffolk
52.77 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
31
Alexander Barone
14
NE
Charles River Aquatics
52.78 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
32
Stingray Sanchez
14
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
52.79 3/7/24
2024 CT Senior Championships
33
Grant O'Keeffe
14
AD
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club
52.86 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
34
Caleb Camet
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
52.88 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
35
Nicholas Roscetti
14
PV
All Star Aquatics
52.91 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
36
Aidan Lui
14
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
52.93 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
37
Connor McGlynn
14
MA
Parkland Swimming Club
52.95 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
38
Jeremiah Germosen
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
52.96 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
39
Lionel Martinez
14
PV
Occoquan Swimming
52.97 1/20/24
2024 VA NoVa Catholics Invitational Championship
40
Aiden Boyle
14
NE
Edge Swim Club
53.08 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
41
Kyan Siri
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
53.09 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
42
Hiro Fukui
14
MD
Jcc Swimming
53.14 10/20/23
2023 NBAC Fall Fastival Meet
43
Emmanuel Xenakis
14
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
53.15 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
44
Trey Young
14
VA
SwimRVA
53.19 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
45
Michael Sabo
14
VA
Hanover Aquatics
53.22 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
46
Santiago Massone
14
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
53.31 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
47
Adam Giersch
13
VA
Tide Swimming
53.31 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
48
Coyle Moore
14
VA
Tide Swimming
53.33 1/27/24
2024 Heavyweight Battle
49
George Wang
13
MR
Asphalt Green
53.45 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
50
Neil Wargin
14
PV
MACH
53.45 1/26/24
2024 PV OB VHSL Patriot District
51
Nikolai Haridasan
14
MR
Asphalt Green
53.46 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
52
Hugh Harrell
14
VA
Nova South
53.48 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
53
Cole Dameron
14
VA
Nova South
53.53 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
54
Chase Fleming
14
MA
Lower Moreland Swimming
53.56 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
55
Liam Lavedas
14
PV
Occoquan Swimming
53.58 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
56
Neil Alejandro
14
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
53.60 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
57
Rafael Fontana
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
53.60 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
58
Colton Mettler
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
53.63 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
59
Aaron Markey
14
MA
Blue Hen Aquatics
53.68 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
60
Graham Woodruff
14
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
53.69 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
61
Jose Calix
14
NJ
Boys & Girls Clubs of New Jers
53.71 4/12/24
2024 Boys & Girls Clubs Nation
62
Mitchell Robinson
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
53.71 2/2/24
2024 PV OB VHSL Northern Region
63
Grant Fleming
14
MA
West Chester Area Y Marlins
53.74 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
64
Tobe Nwosu
14
MR
Long Island Express
53.75 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
65
Kelly Franks
14
MR
Empire Swimming
53.81 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
66
Nolan Feighner
13
VA
SwimRVA
53.81 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
67
Spyros Argeros
14
MR
Asphalt Green
53.82 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
68
Andriy Badovych
14
MR
Freedom Aquatics
53.82 1/19/24
2024 ISCA January Classic
69
Brody Reber
14
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
53.85 10/28/23
2023 MA DSA Monster Splash ABBC
70
Hudson Rice
14
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
53.85 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
71
Yalong Zhang
14
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
53.86 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
72
Bryan Zhang
14
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
53.87 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
73
Michal Mignone
14
MR
Long Island Express
53.96 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
74
Spencer Belbot
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
54.00 1/19/24
2024 ISCA January Classic
75
Quinn Zenyuh
14
PV
Potomac Marlins
54.01 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
76
Tyler Kominski
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
54.02 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
77
Jomar Hidalgo
14
MA
York YMCA Swimming
54.02 11/18/23
2023 MA YY Tournament of Champions
78
Alex Harbaugh
14
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
54.03 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
79
Liam Korenblit
14
MR
Freedom Aquatics
54.05 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
80
Derek Carranza Cordero
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
54.05 10/21/23
2023 Scarlet Haunted Halloween
81
James Kratz
14
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
54.09 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
82
Aleksander Windt
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
54.10 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
83
Maxwell Jackson
14
MD
Eagle Swim Team
54.11 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
84
Max Ciechanowski
14
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
54.13 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
85
Avery Cover
14
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
54.13 10/21/23
2023 NE BGSC Fall Festival Meet
86
Dylan Wan
14
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
54.14 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
87
Wyatt Stetor
14
AM
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
54.16 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
88
Brendan Miller
13
MR
Three Village Swim Club
54.21 4/13/24
2024 MR AP ASCSC Suffolk County Championship
89
Grayson Reck
14
MA
Bloomsburg Area YMCA
54.21 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
90
Phoenix Vaonakis
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
54.24 2/9/24
2024 PV OB Wash Metro HS Championships
91
Kade Spencer
14
MA
PDR Swimming for Success
54.25 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
92
Connor Minear
14
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
54.25 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
93
Adrian Cortez Martinez
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
54.26 11/3/23
2022 Mid-Atlantic AG Champions
94
Josiah Weber
14
VA
SwimRVA
54.28 12/1/23
2023 VSTP Ice Breaker Invitati
95
George Thiede
14
PV
All Star Aquatics
54.30 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
96
Harrison Tragle
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
54.30 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
97
Dan Bellach
14
MR
Badger Swim Club
54.35 2/2/24
2024 MR BGNW February Freeze I
98
Russell Engstrom
14
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
54.40 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
99
Lucas Kim
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
54.42 11/3/23
2023 HOKI 13&Over November Inv
100
Max Weber
14
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
54.44 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
101
Tucker Raymond
14
NE
Solo Aquatics
54.44 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
102
Cinar Efendigil
14
NE
Charles River Aquatics
54.44 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
103
Roman Drews
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
54.48 2/9/24
2024 PV OB Wash Metro HS Championships
104
Connor Ergood
14
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
54.50 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
105
Maxx Vazirani
14
NE
Charles River Aquatics
54.51 2/9/24
2024 NE CRA Last Chance Feb Invitational
106
Aaron Neville
13
MA
West Chester Area Y Marlins
54.53 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
107
Jack Miceli
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
54.54 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
108
Kade Henderson
14
AM
Blair Regional YMCA Swim Team
54.54 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
109
Alex Giangone
14
NJ
Westfield Area Y Devilfish
54.57 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
110
Tyler Chun
14
NE
Executive Swim Club
54.61 11/3/23
2023 NE UVAC Dorsi Raynolds Memorial Meet
111
Ben Matyas
14
PV
MACH
54.61 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
112
Jacob Richards
14
CT
Woodbridge Aquatic
54.62 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
113
Max Johnston
14
MR
Condors Swim Club
54.63 2/12/24
2024 MR OB Section One Boys Championships
114
Jake Miller
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
54.65 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
115
Noland Barrett
13
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
54.68 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
116
Brady Gallagher
14
MA
West Chester Area Y Marlins
54.68 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
117
Wyatt Sylvester
14
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
54.70 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
118
Adrian Lisiewski
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
54.70 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
119
Jasper Ho
14
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
54.71 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
120
Jack Wiggins
14
MD
Gbsa - Greater Baltimore Swim
54.71 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
121
Justin Roberts
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
54.72 10/6/23
2023 MA YY Bill Schmidt Invite
122
Hugh Wargin
14
PV
MACH
54.73 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
123
Zack Pecora
13
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
54.74 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
124
Rigo Cunningham
14
NI
Pack Swim Team of Pittsford
54.74 2/8/24
2024 NI Section V Class A Swimming Championships
125
Graham Lovett
14
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
54.74 2/26/24
2024 MA 2024 MA District 11 AAA Championships
126
Cal Sullivan
14
MA
Radnor Aquatic Club
54.75 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
127
Michael Zhu
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
54.76 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
128
Grey McKelvey
14
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
54.78 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
129
Jack Valentine
14
VA
Tide Swimming
54.78 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
130
Bryan Dos Santos
13
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
54.79 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
131
Jayden Kwon
14
MA
Mercersburg Academy
54.80 11/17/23
2023 Thanksgiving Classic
132
Noah Desviat Ruiz
14
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
54.82 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
133
Wayne Li
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
54.83 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
134
Charlie Duerson
14
VA
SwimRVA
54.84 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
135
Christopher Nelson
14
CT
Charter Oak Aquatics
54.88 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
136
Callum Farrell
14
MR
Condors Swim Club
54.88 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
137
Ben Kelly
13
MA
Wilmington Aquatic Club
54.90 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
138
Quinn Caputo
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
54.90 12/1/23
2023 VSTP Ice Breaker Invitati
139
Noah Pickett
14
AM
Steel City Aquatics
54.93 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
140
Matthew Temni
14
MR
Freedom Aquatics
54.94 1/19/24
2024 ISCA January Classic
141
Matthew Jun
14
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
54.96 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
142
Ryan Rhee
14
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
54.96 2/3/24
2024 ASC Senior Meet
143
Zach Fisher
13
VA
Quest Swimming
54.98 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
144
Zeke Wickham
14
MD
Eagle Swim Team
55.02 10/7/23
2023 Eagle Swim Team Senior In
145
Peter Zhou
13
NE
Maine Gators
55.04 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
146
Cooper Zugelder
14
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
55.05 2/8/24
2024 NI Section VI Boys Class A Championship
147
Wyatt Boland
14
MA
CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQUATIC CLUB
55.08 10/20/23
2023 MA KA Spooky Splash ABBC Invitational
148
Peter Sui
14
NE
Maine Gators
55.12 12/1/23
2023 NE YNS Reid Sacco TrialsFinals
149
Jamie Arcarese
13
VA
Nova South
55.13 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
150
Walker Hungarter
14
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
55.14 12/8/23
2023 MA Lancaster Lighting Holiday Classic
151
James Yan
14
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
55.16 2/3/24
2024 NJ OB HS MAPL Invitational
152
Ian Miller
14
NI
Webster BlueFins
55.17 12/2/23
2023 NI Hilton Boys Invitational
153
Jaden Bagley
13
MA
PDR Swimming for Success
55.19 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
154
Riley Poirier
14
MD
Eagle Swim Team
55.20 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
155
Kyle Burk
14
MA
Kennett & Jennersville Area Y
55.22 12/15/23
2023 MA RAYS Winter Classic
156
Brayden Hale
14
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
55.22 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
157
Daniel Wojciechowski
14
MR
Asphalt Green
55.25 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
158
Braden Michaels
14
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
55.26 12/8/23
2023 MR AP CIYFLY Holiday Invitational
159
Aleksey Markov
14
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
55.29 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
160
Evan Koehle
13
MA
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
55.30 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
161
Brendan Krauza
14
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
55.32 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
162
Yitong Jian
14
NI
Victor Swim Club
55.33 1/6/24
VICTOR NEW YEAR'S INVITATIONAL
163
Pierce McKenna
14
PV
All Star Aquatics
55.35 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
164
James Ruch
14
MA
Central Bucks Swim Team
55.37 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
165
Victor Pan
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
55.39 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
166
Luke Luo
14
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
55.40 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
167
Colton Houck
14
MA
ELIZABETHTOWN AQUATIC CLUB
55.41 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
168
James Duprey
14
NE
Edge Swim Club
55.44 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
169
Leo Torres
13
NE
Charles River Aquatics
55.45 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
170
Luc Dionne
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
55.49 10/13/23
2023 PV October Open - Fairlan
171
Emmanuel Yepez
13
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
55.51 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
172
Will Mulder
14
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
55.55 1/26/24
2024 MR PAC Winter Invitationa
173
Elonu Rodrigues
14
MR
Asphalt Green
55.56 11/4/23
2023 MA DST First State Cup
174
Dylan Lemieux
14
MR
Hauppauge Athletic Association
55.56 4/13/24
2024 MR AP ASCSC Suffolk County Championship
175
Samuel Kohlhofer
13
VA
H2okie Aquatics
55.57 12/7/23
2023 12th Speedo Swim and Tri
176
Nate Agens
14
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
55.57 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
177
Eli Rutherford
13
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
55.57 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
178
Jason Wang
14
MR
Huntington YMCA
55.57 3/15/24
2024 MR AP New York State YMCA Championships
179
Charlie Birdsall
14
ME
Down East Family YMCA
55.58 3/14/24
2024 ME MESI Winter Championships
180
Lachlan Bartholomew
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
55.59 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
181
Luke Holstead
14
NE
Rhode Island Aquatic Club
55.61 3/21/24
2024 Destination Athlete Cente
182
Mark Suarez
14
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
55.63 1/12/24
MAY MLK INIVATIONAL 2024
183
Dylan Dawes
14
CT
New Farifield Aquaflyers
55.64 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
184
Eric Chang
14
NE
Phoenix Swimming
55.66 2/9/24
2024 NE CRA Last Chance Feb Invitational
185
Marshall Harris
14
NJ
Brigantine Green Heads
55.66 12/15/23
OCY Winter Classic 2023
186
Gabe Seward
14
MD
Spy Swim Team
55.66 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
187
Caden LaPlante
13
NE
Twin Cities Swim Team
55.69 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
188
Gregory Rydberg
14
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
55.70 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
189
Jonathan Baxter
14
NE
United Swim Club
55.72 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
190
Derek Liu
14
NE
Charles River Aquatics
55.72 2/9/24
2024 NE CRA Last Chance Feb Invitational
191
Tommy Rockwell
13
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
55.73 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
192
Tim Mihok
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
55.75 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
193
Bryce Heo
13
MD
Meadowbrook Swim Team
55.76 12/7/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Speedo Invite
194
Aidan Zeleniy
14
MR
Match Point Nyc
55.76 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
195
William Wu
14
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
55.76 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
196
Jaxen Edwards
13
MA
Mako Swim Club
55.81 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
197
Carter Murphy
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
55.82 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
198
Leopold Nurit
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
55.84 2/3/24
2024 ASC Senior Meet
199
Jayden Bui
14
NJ
Streamline Aquatics Club
55.85 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
200
Jackson Carpenter
13
VA
Lynchburg Aquatic Club
55.86 12/7/23
2023 12th Speedo Swim and Tri
201
Garrett Kile
14
NE
Sailfish Swim Team
55.86 3/7/24
2024 NE SAC NES Gold Championship
202
Filip Szymczyk
14
CT
What Swimming
55.87 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
203
Zach Paggi
14
MR
Long Island Express
55.88 11/24/23
2023 MR LIE Thanksgiving Invit
204
Nolan Fauth
14
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
55.88 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
205
Ryan Mondoro
13
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
55.92 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
206
Ethan Chipriano
14
MA
Delaware Swim Team
55.95 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
207
Jasper Johnson
14
MR
Huntington YMCA
55.97 3/15/24
2024 MR AP New York State YMCA Championships
208
Logan Crisler
14
MD
Merritt Athletic Swimming
55.97 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
209
Nick DeSopo
13
NJ
Rebel Aquatic Club
55.98 3/21/24
2024 EZ SC Speedo Champ Series
210
Koji Sawa
14
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
55.98 10/21/23
2023 BB Go For the Gold
211
Cody Cowan
14
NE
North Shore Swim Club
56.00 12/8/23
2023 NE NSSC Last Chance Qualifier
212
James Livezey
14
VA
Quest Swimming
56.03 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
213
Pk Kim
14
MA
York YMCA Swimming
56.07 3/8/24
2024 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
214
Sebastian Hendrawan
14
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
56.09 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
215
Andrew Hatzis
14
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
56.12 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
216
Michael Malikov
14
MD
Sprc Stingrays
56.12 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
217
Ayden Greer
13
VA
SwimRVA
56.14 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
218
Owen McLellan
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
56.15 10/27/23
NOVA Senior Classic
219
AJ Connelly
14
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
56.15 12/7/23
2023 MA SJAC Gator Classic 13 and Over
220
Maxton Mizuba
14
VA
YMCA of Virginia Blue Ridge R
56.18 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
221
James Kavanagh
14
NJ
Westfield Area Y Devilfish
56.18 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
222
Caden Cho
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
56.22 2/10/24
2024 Scarlet Superbowl Splash
223
Dylan Pino
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
56.24 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
224
Sam Pechulis
14
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
56.25 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
225
Jimmy Jacobs
13
VA
757swim
56.27 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
226
Abhi Bangari
13
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
56.28 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
227
Jackson Bollinger
13
MA
SOUDERTON SEAHAWKS
56.29 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
228
Jason Phan
14
MA
Methacton Aquatic Club
56.29 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
229
Andrew Kovtounenko
14
MA
Orca Swim Club
56.30 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
230
Connor Duncan
14
MA
Jersey Wahoos
56.31 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
231
Emil Lehmann
13
MA
Delaware Swim Team
56.31 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - University of
232
Sarp Dilber
14
PV
The Fish
56.32 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
233
Maks Lisiewski
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
56.34 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
234
Roman Michailovsky
14
MA
Blue Wave Aquatics
56.35 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
235
Kaleb Pinto
14
NJ
Bergen Barracudas Swim Team
56.35 2/10/24
2024 Will You BB Mine
236
Justin Yoo
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
56.36 12/15/23
OCY Winter Classic 2023
237
Aiden Oshea
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
56.38 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
238
David Korzeniowski
14
CT
Laurel East Hartford YMCA
56.38 10/28/23
2023 CT LEHY Aquafest Meet
239
Yuriel Lee
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
56.39 2/10/24
2024 Scarlet Superbowl Splash
240
Noah Ash
14
PV
All Star Aquatics
56.40 12/1/23
2023 PV Christmas Champs
241
Dario Zimbalatti
14
MR
Long Island Express
56.41 2/7/24
2024 MR OB Section VIII Nassau County Boys Champio
242
Logan Abel
13
MA
Upper Perkiomen Valley YMCA
56.44 3/8/24
2024 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
243
Jacob Galczynski
14
NJ
Westfield Area Y Devilfish
56.46 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
244
Dresden Eshler
14
PV
Jfd Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
56.46 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
245
Barrett Sanders
14
VA
SwimRVA
56.47 1/27/24
2024 Heavyweight Battle
246
Kai Brand
14
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
56.47 12/1/23
2023 MR BGNW December 14-Under
247
Mason Markowski
14
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
56.48 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
248
Aarav Gulati
14
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
56.48 11/17/23
2023 Thanksgiving Classic
249
Josiah Hippert
14
MA
Northampton Kids Swim Club
56.48 2/17/24
2024 MA District 11 Last Chance Meet
250
Gabriel Olszyk
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
56.49 1/19/24
2024 ISCA January Classic
251
Connor Barlotta
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
56.49 11/17/23
2023 PV Swim & Rock
252
Caleb Stuhlmacher
14
VA
Nova South
56.49 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
253
Ethan Chinea
14
MR
Long Island Express
56.49 4/12/24
2024 MR LIE Black vs Blue Intra-Squad Meet
254
Gavin Torrente
14
MA
Jersey Wahoos
56.50 2/10/24
2024 MA JW Sweetheart Closed Meet
255
Cameron Wincko
14
AM
Racer X Aquatics
56.51 2/29/24
2024 AM WPIAL AAA Swimming and Diving Championship
256
Deren Akselioglu
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
56.51 11/4/23
2023 MA DST First State Cup
257
Yuchen Wei
14
MR
Empire Swimming
56.52 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
258
Leo Tran
14
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
56.53 11/10/23
2023 NE SAC Turkey Splash
259
Jonathan Packles
14
MR
Asphalt Green
56.53 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
260
Michael Xu
14
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
56.56 12/7/23
2023 MA SJAC Gator Classic 13 and Over
261
Moses Wolf
14
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
56.56 2/10/24
2024 VA VCAC Conference Champs
262
Freddy Pellumbi
14
MR
Condors Swim Club
56.57 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
263
Luke Scheinfeldt
14
CT
Mandell Jcc Sharks
56.57 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
264
Deen Ahmed
13
PV
MACH
56.58 2/16/24
2024 37th Black History Meet
265
Michael Ettinger
14
CT
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
56.59 3/7/24
2024 CT OBS Class L Trials and Finals
266
Gabe Schwabe
14
VA
Nova South
56.60 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
267
Broderick Nelson
14
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
56.60 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
268
Milo Devine
14
MR
Asphalt Green
56.61 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
269
Andy Campello
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
56.61 1/13/24
2024 AZ PSC Age Group Dual Meet Championships
270
Colin Michaud
14
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
56.61 10/21/23
2023 Scarlet Haunted Halloween
271
Josiah Sturgill
13
PV
MACH
56.61 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
272
Serge Lyashchenko
13
MR
Twisters Swim Club
56.62 2/9/24
2024 MR LIE Second Chance Meet
273
Will Athanas
14
NE
Crimson Aquatics
56.63 9/30/23
2023 NE CRIM Pentathlon
274
Matthew Schnappauf
14
MR
Long Island Express
56.63 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
275
Aaron Kuang
13
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
56.63 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
276
Gabi Zanfir
13
MA
Unattached
56.64 3/8/24
2024 MA YMCA PA East Districts 2024
277
Brendan Titley
14
NE
YMCA of Metro North Tritons
56.64 3/16/24
2024 NE STRM YMCA New England Championship
278
Caden Chang
14
NE
Executive Swim Club
56.66 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
279
Daniel Mulla
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
56.67 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
280
Eddie Grimes
14
VA
Winchester Swim Team
56.69 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
281
Rafa Rentosa
14
ME
Down East Family YMCA
56.69 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
282
Evan Minakas
14
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
56.71 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
283
Alexander Hartanto
14
PV
Dragon Swim Team
56.72 2/3/24
2024 VA Region 5D Championship
284
James Cosgrove
14
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
56.72 4/12/24
2024 Boys & Girls Clubs Nation
285
Vincent Liu
14
MR
Freedom Aquatics
56.73 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
286
Jude Volles
14
VA
Hanover Aquatics
56.73 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
287
Daragh Gammell
14
NE
Rhode Island Aquatic Club
56.75 3/21/24
2024 Destination Athlete Cente
288
Cole Morgan
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
56.75 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
289
Dylan Johnson
14
MA
Pennsylvania Aquatics
56.75 10/20/23
2023 MA UDAC Rocktoberfest
290
Dylan Kalant
14
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
56.76 2/7/24
2024 MR OB Section VIII Nassau County Boys Champio
291
Alexander Gelvez Cisneros
14
MR
Long Island Express
56.79 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
292
Mateo Medellin
14
NI
STAR SWIMMING
56.79 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
293
Mark Rigor
14
MA
Blue Hen Aquatics
56.82 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
294
Ben Ranney
13
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
56.84 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
295
Teddy Westcott
14
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
56.85 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
296
James Hewitt
14
VA
Virginia Gators
56.85 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
297
Ryan Pelosi
14
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
56.85 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
298
Bentley Zee
13
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
56.85 11/3/23
2023 MR PAC Maria Parmanan Inv
299
Adam Bouzarouata
13
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
56.86 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
300
Nicholas Truong
13
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
56.86 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
301
Tyler Ip
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
56.87 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
302
Aidan Chapman
14
NE
Executive Swim Club
56.88 11/18/23
2023 NE NSSC 11 & Over TrialsFinals
303
Ryker Levi
13
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
56.88 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
304
Ethan Chen
14
NI
Victor Swim Club
56.89 11/30/23
2023 STAR Short Course Invitat
305
Colton Brace
14
MA
HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB
56.89 2/11/24
2024 MA Mid Penn Conference Swimming Championships
306
Aidan Verga
14
NJ
Eastern Express Swim Team
56.90 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
307
Victor Kim
13
MD
Arena Club Aquatics
56.90 12/7/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Speedo Invite
308
Connor Frank
13
MR
Sachem Swim Club
56.91 4/13/24
2024 MR AP ASCSC Suffolk County Championship
309
Brendan Gruneich
14
AD
New Hartford Aquatics
56.93 2/14/24
2024 NI Section III Boys Class B & C Championships
310
Enzo Fontana
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
56.93 10/6/23
2023 PV NTG Showdown
311
Grant Dwyer
14
NE
YMCA of the North Shore
56.94 12/1/23
2023 NE YNS Reid Sacco TrialsFinals
312
James Sletteland
13
NJ
Westfield Area Y Devilfish
56.94 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
313
Geisinger Flickinger
14
MA
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
56.94 2/23/24
2024 MA PIAA District 6 Championships
314
Evan VanVelzor
14
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
56.95 10/27/23
2023 CT WYW Halloween Spooktakular
315
Cole Nelson
14
VA
Nova South
56.95 10/27/23
NOVA Senior Classic
316
Jacob Foerster
14
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
56.96 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
317
Anton Beregovoi
14
MA
George School Aquatics
56.96 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
318
James Bast
13
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
56.97 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
319
Billy Sanderson
14
NI
Southeast YMCA Sharks
56.98 3/15/24
2024 MR AP New York State YMCA Championships
320
Kyle Wargo
14
NJ
Streamline Aquatics Club
56.99 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
321
Cullen Cashman
13
NE
South Shore YMCA Strypers
56.99 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
322
Nikita Ambotas
14
MR
Empire Swimming
57.00 12/15/23
2023 MR EAST Holiday Invitatio
323
Henry Pun
14
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
57.02 2/3/24
2024 LIFE Kiss My Splash
324
Jacob Yushan
14
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
57.02 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
325
Tyler Sowka
14
CT
Laurel East Hartford YMCA
57.03 11/17/23
2023 CT WYW Thanksgiving Invitational
326
Connor Brooks
14
VA
Hanover Aquatics
57.04 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
327
Manu Maher
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
57.04 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
328
Stewie Ross
13
PV
All Star Aquatics
57.05 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
329
Callen Carney
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
57.05 2/9/24
2024 CT WAC Everyone is Invited
330
Gavin Mauritsen
14
VA
Hanover Aquatics
57.06 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
331
Rowan Riley
14
NI
Tonawanda Titans
57.06 10/27/23
TTSC Halloween Meet
332
Oliver Brown
13
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
57.07 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
333
Jacob Madden
14
MA
Mako Swim Club
57.08 11/4/23
2023 MA DST First State Cup
334
Jasiu Gredysa
14
MR
East Hampton Recenter YMCA
57.08 3/15/24
2024 MR AP New York State YMCA Championships
335
Aidan Samuels
14
AM
Norwin Aqua Club
57.09 1/27/24
2024 AM WCCA Swim and Dive Champs
336
Augustin Zhan
13
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
57.11 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
337
Cole Falk
14
NE
Boston YMCA Bluefins
57.11 11/17/23
2023 NE BYB Invitational
338
Vince Ermita
14
NJ
Ridgewood YMCA Breakers Swim T
57.14 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
339
Conor Mummery
14
MR
Newburgh Sharks
57.14 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
340
Jacob Schneider
14
NE
Phoenix Swimming
57.18 3/15/24
2024 NE CRA March Invitational
341
Nicholas Kamor
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
57.18 11/30/23
2023 STAR Short Course Invitat
342
Andre Charlier
14
NI
Tonawanda Titans
57.18 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
343
Bradley Chen
14
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
57.19 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
344
Aiden Pickard
14
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
57.21 3/15/24
2024 14 and Under Championship
345
Matthew Bergner
13
CT
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Swim
57.22 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
346
Jonathan Hernandez
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
57.22 10/21/23
2023 Scarlet Haunted Halloween
347
Preston Wong
13
VA
Nova South
57.22 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
348
Holden Stencel
14
MR
Three Village Swim Club
57.23 4/13/24
2024 MR AP ASCSC Suffolk County Championship
349
Lucas Greenwald
14
NJ
Summit Area YMCA
57.23 12/7/23
2023 MA SJAC Gator Classic 13 and Over
350
Derek Wan
13
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
57.23 3/8/24
2024 MA YMCA PA East Districts 2024
351
Emet Park
14
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
57.23 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
352
Daniel King
14
PV
Potomac Marlins
57.24 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
353
Jackson Irvine
14
VA
Quest Swimming
57.24 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
354
Sion Siljkovic
14
MR
New York Sharks Aquatics
57.24 2/2/24
2024 MR OB OCIAA Division 2 Boys Championships
355
Philip Lettre
14
AD
Tigers Aquatic Club
57.25 12/9/23
2023 MR OB Section IX Boys Wizard Invitational
356
Alex Wong
14
MR
Team Suffolk
57.25 4/13/24
2024 MR AP ASCSC Suffolk County Championship
357
Sam Schwabe
14
VA
Nova South
57.28 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
358
Hayden DePete-McMahon
13
MA
Blue Eagle Swim Team
57.28 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
359
Seine Lee
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
57.28 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
360
Gary Diaz
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
57.32 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
361
Patrick Blalock
14
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
57.33 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
362
Luke Hottle
14
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
57.33 10/21/23
LY 2023 YMCA October Meet
363
Jack DeSantis
13
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
57.34 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
364
Robert Katz
14
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
57.34 1/26/24
2024 MR PAC Winter Invitationa
365
Ben Jacobs
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
57.35 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
366
Reid Petrie
14
NE
Seacoast Swim Club
57.36 3/15/24
2024 NE ABF ME Rock the Maine Blocks
367
Erik Babka
14
MA
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatic Cl
57.37 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
368
Charlie Rogers
14
MA
Reading and Berks County YMCA
57.37 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
369
Matthew Elberson
14
MA
Jersey Wahoos
57.38 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
370
Charlie Brown
13
MA
York YMCA Swimming
57.39 3/22/24
2024 WV PA YMCA State Championships
371
Sebastian Chang
14
MR
Asphalt Green
57.40 2/9/24
2024 MR LIE Second Chance Meet
372
Jack Rivet
14
VA
Nova South
57.40 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
373
Riley Wilson
13
NE
YMCA of Greater Nashua
57.40 3/23/24
2024 NE ORO TSSA Champs
374
Cole Krenitsky
13
MA
Reading and Berks County YMCA
57.42 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
375
Caelan Heron
14
PV
Potomac Marlins
57.43 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
376
Ernest Czeremcha
14
MR
Team Suffolk
57.45 11/30/23
2023 STAR Short Course Invitat
377
Taeyoung Kim
13
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
57.48 1/12/24
2024 NE SAC January Jubilee
378
Jun Kang
13
MR
Badger Swim Club
57.48 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
379
Kipton Pawlus
13
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
57.48 2/10/24
2024 MA JW Sweetheart Closed Meet
380
Simon Fetters
14
MD
Henson Family YMCA
57.49 3/15/24
2024 MD YCM East Field South District Championshi
381
Alex Wood
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
57.49 11/17/23
2023 PV Fall Festivus Invitati
382
Tim Babur
14
MA
Wissahickon Community Aquatic
57.50 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Upper Dublin H
383
Noah Mora
14
CT
Zeus Swim Team
57.51 2/16/24
2024 Region 1 Short Course Inv
384
Peter White
14
CT
Panther Aquatic
57.52 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
385
Rayane Ould Abbou
13
MR
Freedom Aquatics
57.54 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
386
Ryan Sykes
14
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
57.54 12/1/23
2023 MR BGNW December 14-Under
387
Yaric Soltanov
14
MA
HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB
57.54 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
388
Gabe Russell-Webster
14
NI
Clarence Swim Club
57.54 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
389
Alexey Simakov
14
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
57.55 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
390
Max Hann
14
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
57.56 11/3/23
Great Turkey Invitational 2023
391
Finn Koeppen
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
57.57 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
392
COLE Brenner
14
VA
757swim
57.57 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
393
Logan Decena
13
MR
Hauppauge Athletic Association
57.57 4/13/24
2024 MR AP ASCSC Suffolk County Championship
394
Ryan McMillan
13
MA
Jersey Wahoos
57.58 2/10/24
2024 MA JW Sweetheart Closed Meet
395
Aaryan Nagaria
14
NJ
Ocean County YMCA
57.58 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
396
Alex Hoffmann
14
MR
Asphalt Green
57.59 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
397
JoJo Witdoeckt
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
57.59 2/16/24
2024 NCAP Winter Qualifier
398
Will Hartig
14
VA
757swim
57.60 10/28/23
757Swim Fall Fiesta
399
Dietrich Scheel
14
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
57.61 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
400
Hunter Andrews
13
NE
Rhode Island Aquatic Club
57.62 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
401
Matthew Panaia
14
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
57.63 2/17/24
2024 MA SJAC Last Chance
402
Louden Foff
14
MA
Central Bucks Family YMCA
57.63 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
403
Hayden Ko
14
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
57.64 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
404
Evan Goldsborough
14
PV
All Star Aquatics
57.65 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
405
John Pyne
14
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
57.66 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
406
Deniz Ucku
14
MR
Long Island Express
57.66 4/12/24
2024 MR LIE Black vs Blue Intra-Squad Meet
407
Anzhi Li
14
NI
Victor Swim Club
57.68 3/15/24
2024 14 and Under Championship
408
Brody Wall
13
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
57.68 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
409
Ethan Cintron
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
57.69 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
410
Colin Drew
13
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
57.70 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
411
Chase Corbett
14
NJ
Ocean County YMCA
57.70 12/15/23
OCY Winter Classic 2023
412
Luke Morris
13
PV
Shark Tank Racing Squad
57.70 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
413
Levi Corcoran
13
MA
Mako Swim Club
57.72 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - University of
414
Jake Moats
14
PV
Occoquan Swimming
57.72 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
415
Greyson Dimariano
14
MA
Wilson Aquatic
57.73 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
416
Carter Brennan
14
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
57.74 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
417
Ford Reams
14
VA
Nova South
57.75 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
418
Ben Prendergast
14
NI
Syracuse Chargers
57.76 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
419
Liam Haas
14
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
57.79 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
420
Daniel Dashko
13
MA
BeFirst Swim Team
57.80 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
421
Isaac Soles
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
57.80 11/4/23
2023 MA DST First State Cup
422
Carter Biscotte
14
VA
YMCA of Virginia Blue Ridge R
57.81 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
423
Mason Schultz
14
NJ
Hamilton Y Aquatic Club
57.82 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
424
Alex Pappas
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
57.85 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
425
Cameron Parkhomenko
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
57.85 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
426
Darren Paznokas
14
CT
Bristol Splash
57.86 3/7/24
2024 CT OBS Class L Trials and Finals
427
Bradley Maher
14
NJ
Monmouth Barracudas
57.86 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
428
Adam Gardner
14
PV
YMCA Fairfax County Reston Wat
57.87 3/15/24
2024 MD YCM East Field South District Championshi
429
Declan MacDonald
14
NE
YMCA of the North Shore
57.88 3/16/24
2024 NE STRM YMCA New England Championship
430
Eli Kichline
13
MA
Keystone Aquatics
57.88 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
431
Tom Howard
14
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
57.88 3/16/24
2024 AM SC PEAQ Last Splash
432
Landon Gaddi
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
57.88 10/13/23
2023 PV October Open - Claude
433
Phillip Petrovsky
13
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
57.88 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
434
Tobias Scott
14
MA
Two Rivers Aquatics
57.89 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
435
Jack Cunningham
14
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
57.89 10/27/23
2023 CT WYW Halloween Spooktakular
436
Fenlay Sainvil
14
MR
Long Island Express
57.89 10/13/23
2023 MR LIE Octoberfest Invita
437
Liam Gill
13
MA
Lower Moreland Swimming
57.90 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI SIlver Championships - Graham Aqautic
438
Jaime Jimenez
14
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
57.91 11/3/23
2023 MA GPAC Veterans Memorial ABBC Meet
439
Nikhil Varshney
13
MR
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
57.91 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
440
Jonathan Lee
14
NJ
Bergen Barracudas Swim Team
57.91 10/7/23
2023 MR AGUA Season Starter In
441
Luc Marchand
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
57.93 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
442
Maxwell Yao
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
57.93 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
443
Aidan Noordhoorn
13
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
57.93 1/19/24
2024 ISCA January Classic
444
Evan Ripp
14
CT
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Swim
57.95 10/13/23
2023 CT Marlins October Invite
445
Cullen Smith
14
MA
HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB
57.95 12/16/23
2023 MA UDHS Cardinal Classic Invitational
446
Jacob Roberts
14
MA
Methacton Aquatic Club
57.96 2/9/24
2024 MA PAC Boys Swimming Championships
447
Scott Luecke
14
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swim T
57.97 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
448
Will Rankin
14
MR
Asphalt Green
57.98 11/17/23
2023 MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invi
449
Rafe Villarina
14
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
57.98 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
450
Lou Murphy
14
PV
Centreville Swim Club
57.98 9/30/23
2023 PV MAKO Fall Invitational
451
Jacob Villagomez
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
57.99 10/20/23
2023 NBAC Fall Fastival Meet
452
Nicholas Vapnyar
14
MR
Team Suffolk
57.99 4/13/24
2024 MR AP ASCSC Suffolk County Championship
453
Noah Kneeland
14
NI
Victor Swim Club
58.00 3/15/24
2024 14 and Under Championship
454
Garner Gregg
13
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
58.01 3/2/24
2024 MA DST Last Chance ABBC Meet
455
Tyki Ameriks
14
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
58.01 2/3/24
2024 MA DISC Swimming Championships
456
Tucker Deremeik
14
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
58.01 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
457
Michael Stafford
14
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
58.01 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
458
Owen Kleppinger
14
MA
SOUDERTON SEAHAWKS
58.02 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Upper Dublin H
459
Gordon Beares
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
58.03 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
460
Ryan Kenney
14
CT
Laurel East Hartford YMCA
58.04 10/28/23
2023 CT LEHY Aquafest Meet
461
Douglas McNaugher
14
NJ
Summit Area YMCA
58.07 12/7/23
2023 MA SJAC Gator Classic 13 and Over
462
Michael Philipov
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
58.09 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
463
Ben Do
14
PV
Potomac Marlins
58.10 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
464
Duncan Skogerson
14
MR
Condors Swim Club
58.10 2/2/24
2024 MR COND Last Chance Meet
465
Charles Finnegan
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
58.10 11/10/23
2023 PV RMSC November Invitati
466
Eric Qu
13
MR
Flushing YMCA
58.10 3/15/24
2024 MR AP New York State YMCA Championships
467
Griffin Wizenberg
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
58.11 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
468
Jack Madison
14
MR
Connetquot Swim Club
58.12 4/13/24
2024 MR AP ASCSC Suffolk County Championship
469
Donato D'Amelio
13
MR
Freedom Aquatics
58.12 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
470
Christian DeMaio
14
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
58.14 12/7/23
2023 MA SJAC Gator Classic 13 and Over
471
Theodore Qiao
14
MR
Badger Swim Club
58.14 3/2/24
2024 MR AGUA Last Chance Invit
472
Chris Xu
14
NE
Greenwood Swimming
58.14 2/9/24
2024 NE CRA Last Chance Feb Invitational
473
Matt Caraos
14
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
58.14 10/14/23
2023 Harvest Haunt
474
Darren Nguyen
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
58.15 3/1/24
2024 Cherry Blossom Champs
475
Aiden Grey
13
MA
Unattached
58.17 2/23/24
2024 MA KA Penguin Plunge ABBC Invitational
476
Patrick Karpinovich
14
MR
Freedom Aquatics
58.17 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
477
Frankie Albergo
14
MR
Long Island Express
58.17 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
478
Patrick McGovern
14
CT
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
58.18 4/5/24
2024 GTSA TYR Spring Champions
479
Jay Devinney
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
58.19 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
480
Porter Mulgrew
14
NE
YMCA of the North Shore
58.20 2/2/24
2024 NE YNS Silver Championship
481
Erez Erkal
14
MR
Badger Swim Club
58.21 11/4/23
2023 MR TRI Fall SCY Invitatio
482
Mark Edwards
14
PV
MACH
58.21 2/16/24
2024 37th Black History Meet
483
Harrison St. Thomas
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
58.22 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
484
Gregory Pinchbeck
14
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
58.23 11/17/23
2023 CT WYW Thanksgiving Invitational
485
Isaac Retsch
14
AM
Hampton Dolphins
58.23 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
486
Patrick Barry
14
MA
Malvern Swimming Association
58.23 2/7/24
2024 MA Central Athletic League Championships
487
Kayden Mowry
13
AD
USAM
58.26 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
488
Colin Martyak
14
MA
Friends Select Swimming
58.27 2/16/24
2024 MA PIAA District 12 Championships
489
Carmine Repetto
14
MA
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
58.27 2/3/24
2024 MA CBST Spring Fever
490
Leo Mayzel
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
58.28 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
491
Caden Zhao
14
AM
Racer X Aquatics
58.29 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
492
Rinzen Sherpa
14
AM
Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club
58.29 10/7/23
ANSC First Splash 2023
493
Luke Davis
13
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
58.30 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
494
Dylan Nichols
13
NE
Atlantis Aquatics
58.32 3/7/24
2024 NE SOLO NES Gold Championship
495
Owen Forget
13
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
58.32 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
496
Charlie Hilton
13
VA
Nova South
58.32 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
497
Joshua Yu
14
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
58.32 10/14/23
2023 MR WEST Tina Ficarelli Se
498
Eric Henderson
14
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
58.33 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
499
Andrew Acocella
14
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
58.33 3/2/24
2024 MR AGUA Last Chance Invit
500
Justin Godoy
13
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
58.33 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
501
Moises Roman
13
NE
AnglerFish Aquatics
58.35 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
502
Viktor Andrukiewicz
13
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
58.35 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
503
Todd Landwehr
14
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
58.36 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
504
Griffin Riebling
13
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
58.37 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
505
Chance Lowry
13
VA
Nova South
58.37 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
506
Jack Supon
14
PV
Occoquan Swimming
58.38 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
507
Zac Meier
14
MD
Eagle Swim Team
58.38 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
508
Finn Hughes
14
NE
Greater Lowell YMCA Barracuda
58.39 3/7/24
2024 NE SOLO NES Gold Championship
509
Matthew Char
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
58.40 1/20/24
2024 PV January Open - Audrey
510
Russell Dlugosz
14
PV
All Star Aquatics
58.42 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
511
Eric Czeremcha
14
MR
Team Suffolk
58.42 11/30/23
2023 STAR Short Course Invitat
512
Tim Seliger
14
MR
Asphalt Green
58.43 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
513
Quincy Young
13
MA
Boys & Girls Club of Delaware
58.43 4/12/24
2024 Boys & Girls Clubs Nation
514
Ben Klein
14
MR
Rivertown Aquatics
58.43 2/2/24
2024 MR COND Last Chance Meet
515
Manntram Patel
14
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
58.43 2/10/24
2024 MA JW Sweetheart Closed Meet
516
Danyil Beznosiuk
13
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
58.43 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
517
Jack Perlish
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
58.44 1/6/24
MAKO POLAR PLUNGE
518
Matthew Siliato
14
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
58.45 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
519
Will Rutherford
13
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
58.45 4/12/24
2024 Boys & Girls Clubs Nation
520
Cade Rodgers
14
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
58.45 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
521
Joshua Kim
13
CT
YMCA Seals Swim Team
58.46 3/7/24
2024 CT Senior Championships
522
Caden Salamone
14
MR
New York Sharks Aquatics
58.46 12/8/23
2023 CNY Invite
523
Peter Ross
13
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
58.46 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
524
Aaron Euker
14
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
58.46 10/14/23
2023 RAYS Great Pumpkin Splash
525
Riggins Otto
13
MA
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
58.46 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
526
Albert Zaidi
13
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
58.49 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
527
Robby Bye
14
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
58.50 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
528
Peter Funk
13
NE
Westbrook Seals
58.51 3/15/24
2024 NE CRA March Invitational
529
Gibson Jones
13
VA
Nova South
58.51 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
530
Aubrey Henderson
14
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
58.52 2/9/24
GBSA - 2024 Last Chance Quali
531
Dalton Duncan
14
MD
Eagle Swim Team
58.52 2/3/24
2024 MD MIAA A Conference Swimming Championships
532
Bennett Steele
14
PV
MACH
58.52 2/16/24
2024 37th Black History Meet
533
Rocco Jabour
14
AD
USAM
58.55 4/12/24
2024 Boys & Girls Clubs Nation
534
Avery Heron
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
58.56 11/17/23
2023 NBAC Thanksgiving Meet
535
Ben Prendergast
14
NI
Unattached
58.57 2/14/24
2024 NI Section III Boys Class A Championships
536
Luke Farkas
13
NJ
West Morris Area YMCA
58.57 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
537
Nathan Badmus
13
PV
Dragon Swim Team
58.57 11/10/23
2023 PV Marlins Invitational
538
Tomas Alves
14
NE
Crimson Aquatics
58.58 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
539
Baxter Thackeray
14
ME
Pen Bay Sailfish
58.58 3/14/24
2024 ME MESI Winter Championships
540
Matthew Sturgeon
14
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
58.59 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
541
Evan Chang
14
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
58.59 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
542
Andrew Quach
13
MR
Asphalt Green
58.61 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
543
Landon Buschman
13
VA
SwimRVA
58.62 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
544
Jason Lee
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
58.62 1/6/24
2024 TYR Winterfest
545
Bilal Afifi
13
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
58.64 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
546
Ethan Coleman
14
MA
Parkland Swimming Club
58.64 2/3/24
2024 MA Cedar Crest Classic
547
Reid Jaeger
13
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
58.64 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
548
Henry Smith
14
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
58.65 1/27/24
2024 Heavyweight Battle
549
Sawyer Stephens
14
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
58.66 2/17/24
2024 MA SJAC Last Chance
550
Mario Akinmolayan
14
MD
Sprc Stingrays
58.66 2/3/24
2024 ASC Senior Meet
551
Cameron Gesell
14
MA
Keystone Aquatics
58.67 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
552
Craig Brown
14
MR
Washingtonville Seahawks Swim
58.68 2/15/24
2024 MR OB Section IX Boys Championships
553
Landon Emmerich
14
MR
Three Village Swim Club
58.69 4/13/24
2024 MR AP ASCSC Suffolk County Championship
554
Gareth Hollender
13
VA
SwimRVA
58.70 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
555
Romeo Sanchez
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
58.70 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
556
Will Krajewski
14
CT
Storrs Aquatics
58.71 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
557
James Hayden
14
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
58.71 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
558
Allen Klingel
14
NE
Solo Aquatics
58.71 11/3/23
2023 NE SOLO Fall Classic
559
Dylan Belair
14
NE
Executive Swim Club
58.73 1/6/24
2024 NE NSSC January Specialty Meet
560
AJ Dolimpio
13
MA
CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQUATIC CLUB
58.73 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
561
Thang Tran
14
NI
Cpp River Hawks
58.74 2/17/24
2024 NI CLSC Dog Days of Winte
562
Leo Arredondo
14
PV
Occoquan Swimming
58.76 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
563
Myatt Sahl
14
NJ
Brigantine Green Heads
58.77 2/16/24
2024 37th Black History Meet
564
Ryan Sobecke
14
PV
Occoquan Swimming
58.78 4/20/24
2024 FXFX Pirate Pacer
565
Charlie Dieveney
14
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
58.78 2/9/24
2024 LBA Last Chance Invite Me
566
Ashton Veld
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
58.78 10/13/23
2023 PV RMSC October Kick-Off
567
Brendan Carey
14
MA
Lower Moreland Swimming
58.78 2/16/24
2024 MA PIAA District 12 Championships
568
Kerim Mumcuoglu
13
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
58.79 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
569
Krishan Maranchi
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
58.79 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
570
Nicholas Deaver
13
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
58.80 3/2/24
2024 MA DST Last Chance ABBC Meet
571
Lucas Loremil
14
MR
Cross Island YMCA Barracudas
58.80 3/15/24
2024 MR AP New York State YMCA Championships
572
Luke Degraff
13
NE
Amherst Tritons
58.82 3/7/24
2024 NE SAC NES Gold Championship
573
Luke Bickett
13
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
58.82 1/13/24
2024 MA GPAC New Year's ABBC
574
Jackson Deekens
14
PV
The St. James
58.82 10/21/23
2023 PV Autumn Kingfish Splash
575
Mac Koster
13
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
58.84 12/7/23
2023 MA SJAC Gator Classic 13 and Over
576
Aidan Mishkin
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
58.84 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
577
Adlai Nixon
14
NE
Upper Valley Aquatic Club
58.85 2/2/24
2024 NE UVAC Silver Championship
578
Dante Long
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
58.85 1/20/24
2024 WAC Mike Willard Polar Pl
579
John Dawson
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
58.85 10/6/23
2023 PV NTG Showdown
580
Gabe Sanabria
14
NE
MacColl YMCA Black Marlins
58.86 2/2/24
2024 NE SAC Silver Championship
581
Riley Statts
14
VA
SwimRVA
58.86 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
582
Theodore Shum
14
MR
Long Island Express
58.86 4/12/24
2024 MR LIE Black vs Blue Intra-Squad Meet
583
Chase Humphreys
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
58.86 1/20/24
2024 WAC Mike Willard Polar Pl
584
Krzysztof Kotnisz
14
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
58.87 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
585
Phineas Johnson
13
PV
The Capitol Sea Devils
58.87 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
586
Henry Bradbury
13
VA
SwimRVA
58.87 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
587
Vihaan Chatterjee
14
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
58.87 1/27/24
2024 NJ OB HS Somerset County Champs
588
Joey Eaddy
13
NE
Maine Gators
58.88 1/12/24
2024 NE SAC January Jubilee
589
Jackson Donnick
14
MD
Southern Maryland Aquatics
58.88 10/20/23
2023 NBAC Fall Fastival Meet
590
Sullivan Scharf
14
NE
Westbrook Seals
58.89 2/11/24
2024 ME-LRSC Tuffin Up Meet
591
Ryan D'Annunzio
14
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
58.89 12/15/23
2023 MA RAYS Winter Classic
592
Nathaniel Sheen
14
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
58.92 1/27/24
Miles of Miles 2024
593
Seamus McNamara
14
PV
Victory Lane Aquatic Club
58.92 10/28/23
2023 PV MAKO Pumpkin Classic
594
Nathan Guinan
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
58.93 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
595
Cullen Harrington
14
VA
Nova South
58.93 10/27/23
NOVA Senior Classic
596
Grant Keefer
14
MA
WSY SWIMMING
58.93 3/2/24
2024 MA YSCAP League Championship Meet
597
Chase Moore
14
MA
Bloomsburg Area YMCA
58.93 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
598
Ethan Lo
14
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
58.94 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
599
Jack Tsai
14
CT
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
58.95 12/8/23
2023 MR AP CIYFLY Holiday Invitational
600
Jackson Ross
14
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
58.95 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
601
Gabrial Andrews
13
CT
Bulldog Swimming
58.97 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
602
Elijah Kim
14
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
58.99 2/23/24
2023 MR Metro Silvers Champion
603
Gabriel Hanson
13
PV
MACH
59.00 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - Provid
604
Jackson Tovornik
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
59.00 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
605
Lucas Acevedo
14
MR
Farmingdale Aquatics
59.01 1/12/24
2024 CT CPAC January TrialsFinals
606
Daniel Zurakovski
14
MR
Freedom Aquatics
59.02 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
607
Grayson Dixon
14
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
59.02 3/2/24
2024 MR AGUA Last Chance Invit
608
Jackson Van Deren
13
VA
Nova South
59.02 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
609
Jonny Carroll
14
MA
Blue Hen Aquatics
59.03 12/2/23
2023 MA DSA Diamond Invitational
610
Charlie Taylor
13
VA
Tide Swimming
59.03 2/23/24
2024 Southeast District 13 & o
611
Owen Fearn
14
CT
Meriden YMCA Seals
59.05 3/2/24
2024 CT CDOG Regional Championships
612
Christian Kibler
14
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
59.06 2/23/24
SW District Champs 9 & Over
613
Will Ledbetter
14
MA
Radnor Aquatic Club
59.06 2/24/24
2024 MA BWA February Invite (PF)
614
Wroten McQuirter
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
59.07 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
615
Hamza Ghareeb
14
PV
Potomac Marlins
59.08 12/1/23
2023 PV MAKO Holiday Invitatio
616
Alex Eriksen
14
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
59.09 11/18/23
2023 CT WHAT November Timed-Final
617
Anson Ye
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
59.09 11/3/23
2023 HOKI 13&Over November Inv
618
Alex Atherton
13
NI
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
59.09 3/15/24
2024 14 and Under Championship
619
Ian Alonso
14
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
59.10 2/17/24
2024 CT BULL February Invitational
620
TJ Strock
14
AM
Bethel Park Recreation Swim Te
59.10 12/7/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Speedo Invite
621
Ibrahim Mourad
14
PV
Dragon Swim Team
59.11 10/28/23
2023 PV Loughmiller Memorial I
622
Leo Alexander
13
NI
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
59.11 2/14/24
2024 NI Section III Boys Class A Championships
623
IKER PENALOZA
14
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
59.13 2/2/24
2024 NE YNS Silver Championship
624
Ned Scott
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
59.13 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
625
Evangelos Diamantis
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
59.13 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
626
Anderson Ruhnke
14
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
59.15 1/5/24
2024 GSCY NEW YEAR'S SPLASH
627
Dennis Dragomaretski
14
NE
Phoenix Swimming
59.16 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
628
Jake Moceri
13
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
59.17 3/15/24
2024 14 and Under Championship
629
Aaron Chen
14
MR
Long Island Express
59.17 12/21/23
2023 MR OB Long Island Challenge
630
Aaron Gurell
14
NI
Mercury Swimming
59.17 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
631
Benjamin Costa
13
MA
Unattached
59.18 3/8/24
2024 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
632
Christopher Nedd
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
59.19 10/13/23
2023 PV RMSC October Kick-Off
633
Alex Grimaldi
14
MR
Badger Swim Club
59.20 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silver Champions
634
Nathan House
14
PV
All Star Aquatics
59.21 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
635
Dante Gilibert
14
MR
Manhattan Makos
59.21 1/13/24
2024 MR AGUA MLK Invitational
636
JaKai Moore
14
PV
Accokeek Stroke Technique Swim
59.21 3/22/24
2024 SA Spring Championships
637
Finn O'Shea
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
59.22 1/6/24
2024 VSTP Polar Plunge
638
Gage Mealey
13
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
59.22 2/10/24
2024 MA JW Sweetheart Closed Meet
639
Andrew Halaburda
13
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
59.22 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
640
Rhyley Ruffy
14
MR
New York Sharks Aquatics
59.23 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
641
Mark Lou
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
59.24 11/30/23
2023 STAR Short Course Invitat
642
Alex Holston
14
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
59.24 12/8/23
2023 MR AP CIYFLY Holiday Invitational
643
Caleb Murphy
13
NJ
Raritan Valley YMCA Riptide
59.24 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
644
Tyson Book
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
59.25 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
645
Garrett Britt
13
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
59.25 2/23/24
SW District Champs 9 & Over
646
Aaron Hong
13
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
59.25 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
647
Aiden Ding
14
NE
Arctic Aquatics
59.27 10/13/23
2023 NE CRA October Distance & Specialty Meet
648
Aiden Church
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
59.27 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
649
Roddy Marcincavage
14
AM
Norwin Aqua Club
59.27 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
650
Sullivan Portner
14
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
59.27 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
651
Joe Watkins
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
59.28 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
652
Aaryan Tonpay
14
VA
Nova South
59.29 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
653
Terry Gould
14
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
59.29 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
654
Dominic Faenza
14
MA
Parkland Swimming Club
59.29 11/3/23
2023 MA CVAC Aquafest ABBC Invite
655
TJ Russ
13
MD
Spy Swim Team
59.30 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
656
Nathaniel Wong
14
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
59.31 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
657
Isaac Bockman
14
PV
The Fish
59.31 3/22/24
2024 SA Spring Championships
658
Wielz Arquillano
13
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
59.33 2/2/24
2024 NE YNS Silver Championship
659
Matt Hart
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
59.33 1/19/24
2024 ISCA January Classic
660
Matthew Barnicle
14
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
59.34 12/7/23
2023 MA SJAC Gator Classic 13 and Over
661
Simba Janga
14
AD
Delmar Dolfins
59.34 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
662
Caleb Kim
14
MA
Jersey Wahoos
59.34 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
663
Nathan Kelley
14
MD
Sprc Stingrays
59.34 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
664
Joseph Bangali
13
MR
Rivertown Aquatics
59.35 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
665
Liam Dwyer
14
MR
Huntington YMCA
59.35 4/13/24
2024 MR AP ASCSC Suffolk County Championship
666
Derek Feng
13
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
59.37 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
667
Maximus Gao
14
MR
Badger Swim Club
59.37 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
668
Will Wood
14
VA
Tide Swimming
59.39 11/10/23
2023 CGBD Carl Warner Open
669
Bryce Himmelheber
14
NJ
Hamilton Y Aquatic Club
59.40 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
670
Carlos Pineda
14
NE
AnglerFish Aquatics
59.41 12/7/23
2023 NE SAC Candy Cane Classic
671
Jason Manning
14
PV
Fairfax Area Aquatics
59.42 9/30/23
2023 PV MAKO Fall Invitational
672
Leo Yang
13
MR
Asphalt Green
59.43 2/12/24
2024 MR OB Ivy League Championships
673
Wyatt Davis
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
59.43 4/20/24
2024 FXFX Pirate Pacer
674
Cole Evans
14
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
59.43 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
675
Luke Sullivan
14
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
59.44 1/13/24
2024 MA GPAC New Year's ABBC
676
Luke Stahley
14
MA
Parkland Swimming Club
59.44 11/17/23
2023 PV Swim & Rock
677
Ben Battaglia
14
NI
Victor Swim Club
59.46 11/10/23
2023 NI STAR Fall Classic
678
Liam Fletcher-Ford
14
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
59.48 11/17/23
2023 CT WYW Thanksgiving Invitational
679
Yatharth Gawda
14
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
59.48 1/26/24
2024 MA KA Winter ABBC Invitational
680
Liam Robinson
14
MA
George School Aquatics
59.48 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - University of
681
Ryan Cervino
13
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
59.49 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
682
Ethan Qin
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
59.49 11/30/23
2023 PV Turkey Claus Showdown
683
Mark Silverman
13
MR
Asphalt Green
59.53 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
684
Zizo Abdellatif
14
MD
Great Mills Aquatic Club
59.53 2/19/24
2024 MD MPSSAA 4A 3A North Regional Championships
685
Nate Jank
14
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
59.55 3/15/24
2024 14 and Under Championship
686
Sebastian Skibo
14
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
59.55 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
687
Liam Scoon
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
59.57 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
688
Paolo Tique
14
VA
Nova South
59.57 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
689
Aidan Polese
14
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
59.58 11/10/23
2023 CT CPAC November Meet
690
Iker Neyra Suarez
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
59.59 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
691
Noah Gibbs
14
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
59.60 2/23/24
2024 Southeast District 13 & o
692
Zico El Abd
14
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
59.60 3/5/24
2024 CT OBS NEPSAC DIII Champs
693
Jesse Zhao
13
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
59.61 1/12/24
2024 Retriever Classic
694
Joseph Xu
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
59.62 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
695
Jack Devine
14
MD
Fox Swim Club
59.63 12/7/23
2023 12th Speedo Swim and Tri
696
Jude Chapman
14
VA
SwimRVA
59.63 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
697
Kyle Kim
14
MR
Long Island Express
59.64 4/12/24
2024 MR LIE Black vs Blue Intra-Squad Meet
698
Dylan Yacoob
14
MR
Long Island Express
59.64 4/12/24
2024 MR LIE Black vs Blue Intra-Squad Meet
699
Peyton Knott
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
59.65 2/11/24
2024 NBAC /GTAC Last Chance -
700
Shawn De Pedro
14
NI
Southern Tier Aquatics, Inc.
59.65 12/8/23
2023 CNY Invite
701
Sebastian Peev
14
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
59.65 2/3/24
2024 MA NPAC Valentine's Spirit Mixed Gender Meet
702
Troy Salpeter
14
VA
Tide Swimming
59.66 9/30/23
2023 King Neptune Invite
703
Tyler Andrejko
14
CT
Woodbridge Aquatic
59.67 12/15/23
2023 CT SAQ Holiday TrialsFinals Meet
704
Thiago Martinez
13
PV
Occoquan Swimming
59.67 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
705
Emory Eldreth
13
MD
Arena Club Aquatics
59.67 12/7/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Speedo Invite
706
Matthew Lee
14
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
59.68 10/14/23
2023 MA SJAC Fall Classic
707
Patrick Fry
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
59.68 10/13/23
2023 PV RMSC October Kick-Off
708
Kevin Ward
14
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
59.69 12/7/23
2023 MA SJAC Gator Classic 13 and Over
709
Matthew Rebstock
14
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
59.70 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Kroc Center
710
Mason Denick
14
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
59.70 2/10/24
2024 MA JW Sweetheart Closed Meet
711
Hunter Keane
14
CT
Panther Aquatic
59.71 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
712
Greyson White
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
59.72 2/16/24
2024 NCAP Winter Qualifier
713
Yusuf Kurbetdinov
14
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
59.72 11/17/23
2023 Thanksgiving Classic
714
Jackson Kelly
14
MA
Upper Perkiomen Valley YMCA
59.74 3/8/24
2024 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
715
Ashby Marchese
14
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
59.74 1/12/24
Splash & Dash2024 Marina Elect
716
Ryan Mahoney
14
MD
Merritt Athletic Swimming
59.74 3/8/24
2024 Speedo Maryland Junior Ch
717
Gavin Lansing
14
PV
Heal Swim Club
59.74 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
718
Jack Schulgen
14
MA
Jersey Wahoos
59.75 2/10/24
2024 MA JW Sweetheart Closed Meet
719
Julian Virgil
14
CT
Amity Regional Aquatic Club
59.76 10/28/23
2023 CT SYS 50 Freestyle Challenge
720
Ryan Ni
13
NI
Webster BlueFins
59.76 4/26/24
2024 NI WEBS 585 Team Challeng
721
Robbie Gibbons
14
NJ
Monmouth Barracudas
59.77 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
722
Corban Patterson
13
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
59.78 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - University of
723
Austin Zhang
14
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
59.78 2/17/24
2024 MA SJAC Last Chance
724
Galen Ferguson
13
NE
YMCA of Greater Nashua
59.78 3/16/24
2024 NE STRM YMCA New England Championship
725
Fabi Petrarca
14
NE
AnglerFish Aquatics
59.79 11/17/23
2023 Thanksgiving Classic
726
Bradley Woolpert
14
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
59.79 1/13/24
2024 MA BHA Winter Blizzard
727
Jacob Leger
14
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
59.79 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
728
Eric Parker
14
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
59.80 3/7/24
2024 NE SAC NES Gold Championship
729
Owen La Grou
14
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
59.80 10/14/23
2023 MA SJAC Fall Classic
730
Alexander Ghibilic
14
MA
Lower Moreland Swimming
59.81 12/8/23
2023 MA FCA Holiday ABBC Meet
731
Luc Schmitt
13
NE
Maine Gators
59.82 12/7/23
2023 NE SAC Candy Cane Classic
732
Dylan Nagler
14
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
59.82 1/26/24
2024 MR PAC Winter Invitationa
733
Aarad Khalili
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
59.84 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
734
Jack Nelson
14
MA
Blue Eagle Swim Team
59.84 3/3/24
2024 MA EMAC Rested and Ready Closed Invite
735
Lucas Gunter
14
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
59.84 9/9/23
23/24 Blue White
736
Jeremy Bradley
14
NE
Grenfin Aquatics
59.85 1/12/24
2024 NE CRA New Year Distance and Specialty Meet
737
Daniel Fry
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
59.86 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
738
Luke Abney
14
PV
MACH
59.87 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
739
Yatharth Gawda
13
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
59.88 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
740
Reed Keller
14
CT
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Swim
59.90 2/16/24
2024 MA Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Championsh
741
Xander Sohng
14
MR
Storm Aquatics
59.90 10/20/23
2023 CT RYWC Candlewood Cup Invitational
742
Rome Henriques
14
PV
Occoquan Swimming
59.91 10/21/23
2023 PV Medley Mayhem
743
Owen Mollerup
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
59.92 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
744
Kenny East
14
NJ
Madison Mariners
59.93 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
745
Henry Chiesa
14
NE
Crimson Aquatics
59.94 9/30/23
2023 NE CRIM Pentathlon
746
Caleb Coyne
13
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
59.94 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
747
Prince McCallister
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
59.94 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
748
Zachary Catong
14
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
59.95 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
749
Brandon Tian
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
59.95 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
750
Jago Oliver
14
MR
Manta Rays
59.95 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silver Champions
751
Henry Ngo
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
59.96 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
752
Dylan Ristenbatt
14
MA
Blue Hen Aquatics
59.97 1/13/24
2024 MA BHA Winter Blizzard
753
ANDREW PADIN
14
MR
Long Island Express
59.97 4/12/24
2024 MR LIE Black vs Blue Intra-Squad Meet
754
CJ Johnson
14
CT
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Swim
59.98 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
755
Kaden Kinsey
14
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
59.98 1/12/24
2024 Retriever Classic
756
Jaedan Council
14
VA
Tide Swimming
1:00.00 2/23/24
2024 Southeast District 13 & o
757
Christian Iavarone-Garza
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:00.00 11/4/23
2023 MA DST First State Cup
758
Nathan Zhan
14
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
1:00.01 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
759
CJ Friends
13
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:00.01 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
760
Mitchell Rogers
13
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
1:00.01 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
761
Dallas Laney
13
PV
Prince George's Parks and Recr
1:00.01 3/22/24
2024 SA Spring Championships
762
Max Weinstein
14
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
1:00.02 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
763
Jack Silverman
14
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
1:00.02 1/13/24
2024 MA NPAC New Years Meet
764
Jackson Morgan
13
VA
Nova South
1:00.03 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
765
Robert Stanley
14
NJ
Bergen Barracudas Swim Team
1:00.03 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
766
Gavin Del Fierro
13
NJ
Clifton Boys & Girls Club -sea
1:00.03 4/12/24
2024 Boys & Girls Clubs Nation
767
Gage Bolten
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:00.04 10/13/23
2023 PV October Open - Fairlan
768
William Kucmierczyk
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:00.04 11/12/23
2023 Scarlet Andy O’Grady Memo
769
Lucas Deeley
14
MA
Northeast Swimming and Aquatic
1:00.04 2/16/24
2024 MA Philadelphia Catholic League Championship
770
Shivan Dhungana
14
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
1:00.05 1/13/24
2024 PTAC Tiger Invitational
771
Andrew Gigliotti
14
MD
Calvert Aquatics Club
1:00.05 3/8/24
2024 Speedo Maryland Junior Ch
772
Allen Bui
13
PV
Suburban Aquatics
1:00.06 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
773
Owen Tongring
14
NJ
Monmouth Barracudas
1:00.06 4/5/24
2024 GTSA TYR Spring Champions
774
Gabe Riffe
13
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
1:00.06 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
775
Bodie Peterson
14
ME
Bangor YMCA Barracudas
1:00.07 3/14/24
2024 ME MESI Winter Championships
776
Marvel Suciayahdi
14
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
1:00.08 1/27/24
Miles of Miles 2024
777
Evan Fitch
14
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
1:00.08 12/9/23
2023 MA GAAC Patriot Classic
778
Nick Mastro
14
AD
Tigers Aquatic Club
1:00.08 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
779
Sam Platten
14
NI
Auburn YMCA Stingrays
1:00.08 2/16/24
2024 NI Section III Boys State Qualifier
780
Aaron Hong
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:00.09 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
781
Nick Lebron
14
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
1:00.10 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
782
Joseph Kiley
14
NJ
Westfield Area Y Devilfish
1:00.10 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
783
Michael Villareal
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:00.11 2/11/24
2024 NBAC /GTAC Last Chance -
784
Chris Bailey
14
AM
Steel City Aquatics
1:00.11 2/17/24
2024 AM Midwestern Athletic Conference Championshi
785
Abraham Schestopol
14
PV
Tollefson Swimming
1:00.11 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
786
Andrew Lahey
14
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
1:00.11 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
787
Wyatt Hoke
14
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
1:00.11 12/9/23
2023 MA GAAC Patriot Classic
788
Cyrian Tiankwa
14
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
1:00.12 12/2/23
2023 MA MSA Robert Hornsleth Memorial ABBC Meet
789
Ivan Man
14
MA
Lower Moreland Swimming
1:00.12 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
790
Nick Harris
14
PV
Mako Swimming
1:00.14 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
791
Matthew Lehr
13
VA
SwimRVA
1:00.14 1/27/24
2024 Heavyweight Battle
792
Dylan Nier
14
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
1:00.14 11/3/23
2023 MA GAAC ABBC Meet
793
Gryphon Check
14
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
1:00.15 2/23/24
2024 Southeast District 13 & o
794
Aiden Hung
14
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
1:00.16 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
795
Inno Song
14
NI
Clarence Swim Club
1:00.16 1/6/24
VICTOR NEW YEAR'S INVITATIONAL
796
Jonathan Packard
14
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swim T
1:00.17 10/13/23
2023 CT Marlins October Invite
797
Owen Strickland
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:00.17 3/22/24
2024 SA Spring Championships
798
Josh Mullin
14
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
1:00.17 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI SIlver Championships - Graham Aqautic
799
Ivan Yeryn
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:00.17 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
800
Colin Schaefer
14
MR
Long Island Express
1:00.18 4/12/24
2024 MR LIE Black vs Blue Intra-Squad Meet
801
Matt Harrold
14
AM
Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club
1:00.18 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
802
Mason Carter
14
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
1:00.19 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
803
Dominic Iaci
13
PV
MACH
1:00.19 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
804
Chris Sweeney
14
MR
Hauppauge Athletic Association
1:00.19 10/21/23
2023 MR LIAC Chappy's Invitati
805
Chase Davidson
14
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
1:00.20 1/27/24
2024 Heavyweight Battle
806
Teddy Chiesa
13
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:00.21 2/2/24
2024 NE UVAC Silver Championship
807
Max Alpigini
14
VA
Spartan Swim Club
1:00.22 2/23/24
2024 Southeast District 13 & o
808
William Sevilla
14
MR
Empire Swimming
1:00.22 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
809
Cooper Dong
14
MR
Asphalt Green
1:00.23 3/2/24
2024 MR AGUA Last Chance Invit
810
Tyler Avalos
14
NI
Clarence Swim Club
1:00.23 1/26/24
2024 STAR Winter Challenge
811
Ashot Markarian
13
MR
Empire Swimming
1:00.24 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
812
ShawnPaul Hansen
14
AD
Lake Champlain Waves Swim Team
1:00.24 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
813
West Morsa
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:00.24 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
814
Ilan Vogl
14
MA
Friends' Central Aquatics
1:00.25 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Upper Dublin H
815
Gerry Wood
13
MR
Team Suffolk
1:00.25 4/13/24
2024 MR AP ASCSC Suffolk County Championship
816
Turner Bowles
14
CT
Bulldog Swimming
1:00.26 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
817
Matthew Bailey
13
PV
All Star Aquatics
1:00.26 1/20/24
2024 PV January Open - Fairlan
818
Jamie Sim
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:00.26 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
819
Ian Kehoe
14
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
1:00.26 10/21/23
Champions Classic 2023
820
Noah Amjed
14
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
1:00.27 3/8/24
2024 MA YMCA PA East Districts 2024
821
Ethan Park
14
NJ
Bergen Barracudas Swim Team
1:00.28 12/9/23
2023 BB Snowflake
822
Brennan Morelli
14
MR
Hauppauge Athletic Association
1:00.28 4/13/24
2024 MR AP ASCSC Suffolk County Championship
823
Nate Coons
13
MA
Keystone Aquatics
1:00.29 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Keystone Aquat
824
Georgios Kavouras
14
MR
Team Suffolk
1:00.29 9/23/23
2023 MR SSC TYR September Spri
825
Chris Zhang
13
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
1:00.29 3/22/24
2024 WV PA YMCA State Championships
826
Kody Griffith
14
AM
YMCA Indiana Piranhas
1:00.29 11/4/23
2023 Steel City Novembe-Finals
827
Logan Onni
14
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
1:00.30 3/9/24
2024 NJS & SCAR 13 & Over Silv
828
Aarav Awasthi
14
MA
Central Bucks Swim Team
1:00.30 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Upper Dublin H
829
Cal Johnson
14
NI
Skaneateles Lightning
1:00.31 10/20/23
Mexico Fall Meet October 2023
830
Nico Rochwerger
14
MA
Radnor Aquatic Club
1:00.31 2/24/24
2024 MA BWA February Invite (PF)
831
Miles Bunyar
14
NE
Solo Aquatics
1:00.32 10/6/23
2023 NE SOLO Kick Off Classic
832
Shalen Sternberg
14
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
1:00.34 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
833
Logan Saylor
14
MA
Northampton Kids Swim Club
1:00.34 10/28/23
2023 MA EMAC Pentathlon Trophy Challenge
834
Andrian Stoika
14
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
1:00.35 12/8/23
2023 MR AP CIYFLY Holiday Invitational
835
Anthony Tomlin
13
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
1:00.36 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - University of
836
Gus Femenia
13
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swim T
1:00.37 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
837
Foster Linehan
14
MD
Spy Swim Team
1:00.37 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
838
Wonjun You
14
PV
Life Time Mid Atlantic Club Sw
1:00.37 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
839
Tristan Ball
14
PV
Occoquan Swimming
1:00.38 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
840
Cayden Hughes
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:00.38 10/13/23
2023 PV October Open - Claude
841
Thomas Chaziroglou
14
MR
Roosevelt Island Marlins - UN
1:00.39 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silver Champions
842
Howard Luo
13
VA
Nova South
1:00.41 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
843
Preston Arnold
13
AD
Saratoga Regional YMCA Stingra
1:00.42 3/15/24
2024 MR AP New York State YMCA Championships
844
Henry Anstine
14
MA
West Chester Area Y Marlins
1:00.43 11/4/23
2023 MA KJAY Fall Shellabration
845
Gavin Fleming
14
MA
Nrg Swimming
1:00.44 11/11/23
2023 MA BWA Fall Festival
846
Brayden Coleman
14
MR
Long Island Express
1:00.44 4/12/24
2024 MR LIE Black vs Blue Intra-Squad Meet
847
Andrew Vaynblat
14
MR
Match Point Nyc
1:00.45 10/13/23
2023 MR LIE Octoberfest Invita
848
Theo Wechtler
13
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
1:00.46 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Upper Dublin H
849
David Anderson
14
MD
Retriever Aquatic Club
1:00.46 3/8/24
2024 Speedo MD LSC JR Champs -
850
Mateus Nunes Fuller
13
PV
Occoquan Swimming
1:00.47 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Classic
851
Jack Lawrence
14
VA
YMCA of Virginia Blue Ridge R
1:00.48 3/14/24
2024 USRY Time Trials Short Co
852
Mete Ozbas
14
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
1:00.48 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
853
Michael McLoughlin
14
NJ
The Atlantic Club
1:00.48 1/6/24
2024 NJ OB HS Monmouth Cty Champs
854
Nolan Hondorf
14
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
1:00.48 2/3/24
2024 ASC Senior Meet
855
Sean Magyar
14
MR
Freedom Aquatics
1:00.50 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
856
Lucas Huang
13
NE
Maine Gators
1:00.51 1/12/24
2024 NE SAC January Jubilee
857
John Dawson
14
PV
MACH
1:00.51 10/13/23
2023 PV October Open - Fairlan
858
Mason Hill
14
VA
Hanover Aquatics
1:00.52 9/23/23
2023 Hanover Happy
859
Greyson Bordeau
14
CT
Laurel East Hartford YMCA
1:00.52 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
860
Patrick Fisher
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:00.52 1/20/24
2024 WAC Mike Willard Polar Pl
861
Liam Worthan
14
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
1:00.53 2/23/24
SW District Champs 9 & Over
862
John Cao
13
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
1:00.54 12/7/23
2023 NE SAC Candy Cane Classic
863
James Beukema
14
MA
Delaware Swim Team
1:00.55 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
864
Mason Eannotti
14
CT
Rapids Swim Team
1:00.56 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
865
Carter Corbett
14
MR
Empire Swimming
1:00.57 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
866
Neil McGeehan
14
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
1:00.58 11/19/23
2023 MA NPAC Trophy Meet
867
Arthur Flukey
14
MA
East Coast C-Cerpants
1:00.60 11/11/23
2023 MA BHA Fall Splash ABBC
868
Theo Pozo
13
PV
Herndon Aquatic Club
1:00.60 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
869
Lucas Abel
14
PV
The Fish
1:00.61 2/3/24
2024 PV Super FISH Bowl XIV
870
Sam Schoch
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:00.61 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
871
Luke Morrison
14
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
1:00.61 2/23/24
SW District Champs 9 & Over
872
Aidan Short
14
MR
Sachem Swim Club
1:00.62 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silvers Champion
873
Miles Liao
14
CT
Fairfield YMCA
1:00.62 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
874
Brayden Acton
14
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
1:00.62 2/23/24
SW District Champs 9 & Over
875
Milo Pfeifer
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:00.63 2/10/24
2024 Scarlet Superbowl Splash
876
Alex Muldowney
14
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
1:00.63 11/3/23
Great Turkey Invitational 2023
877
William Parsnick
14
NJ
West Morris Area YMCA
1:00.64 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
878
Edward Wagner
14
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
1:00.64 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
879
Jack Suggs Desorbo
14
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
1:00.66 1/27/24
2024 Heavyweight Battle
880
Jake Prahl
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:00.67 1/26/24
2024 PV OB VHSL Patriot District
881
Marcus Brutus
13
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
1:00.69 2/23/24
2024 Southeast District 13 & o
882
Drew Hotem
13
VA
Nova South
1:00.69 10/27/23
NOVA Senior Classic
883
Tyler Hopkins
14
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
1:00.69 11/3/23
Great Turkey Invitational 2023
884
Mason Kostov
13
MR
Asphalt Green
1:00.70 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
885
Thom Everhart
13
VA
Tide Swimming
1:00.70 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
886
Macon Aramini
14
AD
Clark Sports Center Sharks
1:00.70 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
887
Vincent D'Eramo
13
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
1:00.71 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
888
Levi Smith
14
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
1:00.72 2/3/24
2024 ASC Senior Meet
889
Asher Van Schagen
14
PV
The Capitol Sea Devils
1:00.73 2/16/24
2024 37th Black History Meet
890
Anson Butler
14
VA
757swim
1:00.73 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
891
Colin Donnelly
14
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
1:00.75 10/6/23
2023 MA GPAC Intrasquad
892
Evan Willmer
14
AM
Bethel Park Recreation Swim Te
1:00.76 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
893
Timothy Won
13
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
1:00.76 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
894
Kai Faucette
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:00.77 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
895
Matthew Shi
14
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:00.78 11/17/23
JAC Fall Festival 23
896
Finn McHugh
14
MA
Delaware Swim Team
1:00.78 11/4/23
2023 MA DST First State Cup
897
Timmy Garber
14
MA
HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB
1:00.79 11/5/23
2023 MA LAC Fall Tri-Meet (Closed)
898
Jozsef Kozma
14
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
1:00.80 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
899
Sean Jiang
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:00.80 1/6/24
2024 NBAC New Year's Kick - Of
900
Kaiden Gong-Jeski
14
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
1:00.80 10/7/23
2023 Eagle Swim Team Senior In
901
David Campbell
14
MA
West Chester Area Y Marlins
1:00.80 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
902
Max Henrichs
13
MR
Long Island Express
1:00.81 4/12/24
2024 MR LIE Black vs Blue Intra-Squad Meet
903
Ivan Shuvaev
13
MA
Orca Swim Club
1:00.81 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Upper Dublin H
904
Victor Fat
14
NE
Maine Gators
1:00.82 3/7/24
2024 NE SAC NES Gold Championship
905
Matt Jackson
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:00.82 1/27/24
2024 MR HAWKS Trials And Final
906
Ty Hollar
13
NJ
North Jersey Barracudas
1:00.82 1/19/24
2024 MR NYS/VAC January Blitz
907
Elijah Price
14
MD
Frederick Area Swim Team
1:00.82 12/7/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Speedo Invite
908
Alex Rhee
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:00.83 3/22/24
2024 RMSC Spring Finale
909
DJ Poe
13
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
1:00.84 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
910
Olan Chattanond
14
MR
Team Suffolk
1:00.84 11/10/23
2023 MR VAC/NYS Viking Classic
911
Ian Filtser Melendez
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:00.85 11/3/23
2023 MR PAC Maria Parmanan Inv
912
Finn Mac Colla
14
MR
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
1:00.85 3/7/24
2024 CT WHAT Northeast Showcase
913
Dylan McGowan
14
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
1:00.86 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
914
Ayan Chethan
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:00.86 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Classic
915
Hanchi Jin
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:00.86 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
916
Ben Charlton
13
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
1:00.86 10/6/23
Cavalier Aquatics Fall Kickoff
917
Nicholas Neubeiser
14
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
1:00.87 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
918
Leo Ellis
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:00.87 11/30/23
2023 RAYS Nutcracker Classic
919
Ethan Peng-Morris
13
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
1:00.87 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Upper Dublin H
920
Allan Xu
14
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
1:00.88 3/2/24
2024 MR AGUA Last Chance Invit
921
Azaan Awais
14
VA
Nova South
1:00.88 12/1/23
757 SWIM Grand Illumination De
922
Boden Keim
14
MA
Unattached
1:00.89 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
923
Max Maciorowski
14
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
1:00.89 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Kroc Center
924
Jude Krasnoff
14
MD
Y in Central Maryland Blue Cra
1:00.89 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
925
Joey Gugliotti
14
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
1:00.90 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Upper Dublin H
926
Owen Rademacker
14
NI
Victor Swim Club
1:00.91 2/9/24
Victor Winter Classic
927
Camden Royster
14
VA
Nova South
1:00.91 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
928
Shane Cowley
13
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
1:00.91 1/12/24
2024 MA GAAC Arctic Blast
929
Matthew Kockler
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:00.92 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
930
Anthony Aguglia
14
NI
Orchard Park Town Wreckers Swi
1:00.92 3/15/24
2024 14 and Under Championship
931
Charlie Collett
14
MA
Radnor Aquatic Club
1:00.92 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - University of
932
William Snyder Green
14
NE
Charles River Aquatics
1:00.93 2/9/24
2024 NE CRA Last Chance Feb Invitational
933
Colin Stueber
14
MR
Three Village Swim Club
1:00.93 1/12/24
2024 TVSC MR TJ Kelly Memorial
934
Jacob Upcraft
14
NI
Mexico Tiger Sharks
1:00.93 3/15/24
2024 14 and Under Championship
935
Victor Ao
14
NE
United Swim Club
1:00.94 10/27/23
2023 NE CRIM October Specialty w Distance
936
Leo De La Garza
14
MR
Asphalt Green
1:00.94 3/2/24
2024 MR AGUA Last Chance Invit
937
William King
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:00.94 11/17/23
2023 MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invi
938
Matthew Tofilon
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:00.95 2/16/24
2024 37th Black History Meet
939
Weston Fulham
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:00.96 4/20/24
2024 FXFX Pirate Pacer
940
Kaden Zhang
14
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
1:00.96 11/3/23
2023 MR PAC Maria Parmanan Inv
941
Nolan Green
14
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:00.97 2/2/24
2024 NE YNS Silver Championship
942
Simon Alfonso-Frank
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:00.97 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
943
Ryan Morea
14
NJ
Bergen Barracudas Swim Team
1:00.97 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
944
Dima Batkivskyi
13
NJ
Westfield Area Y Devilfish
1:00.97 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
945
Benjamin Ahn
14
MR
Huntington YMCA
1:00.98 4/13/24
2024 MR AP ASCSC Suffolk County Championship
946
Ethan Shinnamon
14
MD
Sprc Stingrays
1:00.98 2/17/24
2024 MD MPSSAA 4A 3A East Regional Championships
947
Sachin Sareen
14
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
1:01.00 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Upper Dublin H
948
Mason Slugg
13
NE
Charles River Aquatics
1:01.01 2/9/24
2024 NE CRA Last Chance Feb Invitational
949
Marcus Rasmussen
14
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
1:01.01 11/3/23
2023 MA GAAC ABBC Meet
950
Ethan Chen
13
MR
Rivertown Aquatics
1:01.02 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
951
Dylan Idzik
13
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
1:01.02 3/15/24
2024 14 and Under Championship
952
Will Harmon
14
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:01.03 3/15/24
2024 NE ABF ME Rock the Maine Blocks
953
Vlad Sydorenko
13
NJ
Summit Area YMCA
1:01.03 2/23/24
2024 NJ AP YMCA 12 Under State Championship
954
Max Ferroni
14
MA
York YMCA Swimming
1:01.03 3/2/24
2024 MA YSCAP League Championship Meet
955
Will Schatz
14
NE
Rhode Island Aquatic Club
1:01.05 12/8/23
2023 NE CRIM December Meet
956
Adam Bibi
14
MA
Blue Hen Aquatics
1:01.05 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - University of
957
Logan Bernabeo
13
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
1:01.05 2/10/24
2024 MA JW Sweetheart Closed Meet
958
Alen Tresnjo
13
AD
New Hartford Aquatics
1:01.06 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
959
Michael Deguzman
14
MR
Hes Hurricanes
1:01.06 12/16/23
2023 MR TRI Winter SCY Invitat
960
Hao-Hao Yang
14
VA
Virginia Gators
1:01.07 11/3/23
2023 HOKI 13&Over November Inv
961
Lucas Marrazzo
14
NJ
Ridgewood YMCA Breakers Swim T
1:01.07 1/13/24
2024 Rebel Dream Championship
962
Ethan Hill
14
NI
Hilton Area Swim Team
1:01.07 3/15/24
2024 14 and Under Championship
963
Ben Vicente
13
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
1:01.10 1/13/24
2024 MA GPAC New Year's ABBC
964
Connor Fanelli
14
MA
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
1:01.10 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Upper Dublin H
965
Johnny Baila
13
AM
Elizabeth Forward Swim Club
1:01.11 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
966
Leonardo Bracciale
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:01.12 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - Fairla
967
Andrew Sheppard
14
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
1:01.12 1/13/24
2024 MA GPAC New Year's ABBC
968
Victor Wall
13
PV
Occoquan Swimming
1:01.13 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Classic
969
Ethan Avalos
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:01.13 2/16/24
2024 ASA President's Day Class
970
Tony Korkmaz
14
CT
Glastonbury
1:01.14 1/27/24
2024 CT HHAC Invite
971
Henry Rossman
13
PV
The Fish
1:01.14 2/3/24
2024 PV Super FISH Bowl XIV
972
Alec Gallegos
13
MR
Team Suffolk
1:01.14 4/13/24
2024 MR AP ASCSC Suffolk County Championship
973
Jesse Czerwiec
13
MD
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club
1:01.14 12/9/23
2023 ASC Holiday Invitational
974
Tyler Hoehn
14
MA
Central Bucks Swim Team
1:01.14 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
975
Brayden Yin
14
AD
CPP-AD
1:01.14 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
976
Colin Milburn
14
NE
Kent County YMCA
1:01.15 3/16/24
2024 NE STRM YMCA New England Championship
977
Ryan Sprang
14
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
1:01.16 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI SIlver Championships - Graham Aqautic
978
Ryan Lovasz
14
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
1:01.16 2/2/24
2024 NJ OB HS Shore Conference
979
Leo Czaja
13
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
1:01.16 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
980
Ethan Guo
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:01.20 3/22/24
2024 RMSC Spring Finale
981
Alon Shemer
14
CT
Storrs Aquatics
1:01.21 3/8/24
2024 CT OBS Class M Trials and Finals
982
Joshua Ademola
14
MD
Fox Swim Club
1:01.21 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
983
Loki Smyth
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:01.21 10/13/23
2023 PV RMSC October Kick-Off
984
D'one Thomas
14
MA
Pennsylvania Aquatics
1:01.21 2/24/24
2024 MA BWA February Invite (PF)
985
Owen Nguyen
13
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
1:01.23 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
986
Ben Schadler
13
AM
Franklin Area Swim Team
1:01.23 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
987
Luke Hossler
13
NE
Greenwood Swimming
1:01.23 2/9/24
2024 NE CRA Last Chance Feb Invitational
988
Sam Asher
14
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
1:01.24 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
989
Isaac Li
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:01.24 11/3/23
2022 Mid-Atlantic AG Champions
990
Ray Gu
14
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
1:01.24 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI SIlver Championships - Graham Aqautic
991
Will Franks
14
VA
Nova South
1:01.24 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
992
Jake Vitucci
13
MR
Farmingdale Aquatics
1:01.24 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silvers Champion
993
Charles Hu
14
NE
Amherst Tritons
1:01.25 11/10/23
2023 NE SAC Turkey Splash
994
John Ackerly
13
VA
Nova South
1:01.25 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
995
Sandro Thornton
14
PV
MACH
1:01.25 2/16/24
2024 37th Black History Meet
996
Noah Wildt
14
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:01.26 1/19/24
2024 NE CRIM NES Bronze Championship
997
Jacob Sutton
14
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
1:01.26 3/8/24
2024 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
998
Bautista Salvado
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:01.26 2/23/24
2024 RMSC February Invitationa
999
James Gerace
13
AD
USAM
1:01.28 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
1000
Donovan Winkler
14
PV
The Fish
1:01.28 2/3/24
2024 PV Super FISH Bowl XIV
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application