Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Nicholas Liberty
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
15:34.17 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
2
Leopold Nurit
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
15:52.63 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
3
Alexander Barone
14
NE
Charles River Aquatics
15:59.45 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
4
Quinn Caputo
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
16:00.97 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
5
Kyle Burk
14
MA
Kennett & Jennersville Area Y
16:04.01 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
6
Leo Tran
14
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
16:06.67 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
7
Cole Nelson
14
VA
Nova South
16:07.31 10/27/23
NOVA Senior Classic
8
Avery Heron
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
16:07.94 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
9
Owen Miklos
14
VA
Nova South
16:10.36 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
10
Jonathan Feole-Haughey
14
NE
AnglerFish Aquatics
16:11.06 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
11
Charles Hu
14
NE
Amherst Tritons
16:13.09 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
12
Spencer Belbot
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
16:13.32 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
13
Joey Eaddy
13
NE
Maine Gators
16:18.12 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
14
Sarp Dilber
14
PV
The Fish
16:20.87 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
15
Trevor Donley
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
16:23.19 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
16
Porter Mulgrew
14
NE
YMCA of the North Shore
16:27.23 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
17
Evan VanVelzor
14
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
16:28.82 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
18
Daniel Choi
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
16:30.07 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
19
Riley Poirier
14
MD
Eagle Swim Team
16:30.52 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
20
Caden Cho
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
16:30.54 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
21
Miles Du Lac
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
16:31.54 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
22
Leo Mayzel
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
16:37.90 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
23
Luke Bickett
13
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
16:38.06 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
24
George Wang
14
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
16:38.59 1/13/24
2024 PTAC Tiger Invitational
25
Ethan Chinea
14
MR
Long Island Express
16:39.20 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
26
Bruce Qian
13
MR
Asphalt Green
16:39.94 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
27
Johnny Macko
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
16:40.59 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
28
Daniel Stowell
14
VA
Tide Swimming
16:41.01 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
29
Christian Shenk
14
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
16:41.68 1/6/24
2024 MA SJAC Distance Challenge
30
Brock Yoder
14
MA
Methacton Aquatic Club
16:41.76 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
31
Callen Carney
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
16:42.20 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
32
Owen Gjertsen
14
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
16:43.84 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
33
Anton Beregovoi
14
MA
George School Aquatics
16:44.02 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
34
Aidan Lee
14
NI
Victor Swim Club
16:44.28 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
35
Tyler Kominski
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
16:44.62 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
36
Victor Pan
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
16:44.82 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
37
Dylan Belair
14
NE
Executive Swim Club
16:44.83 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
38
Preston Chan
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
16:45.04 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
39
Kevin Chang
14
PV
MACH
16:45.15 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
40
Roman Drews
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
16:45.50 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
41
Andrew Acocella
14
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
16:45.59 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
42
Gabrial Andrews
14
CT
Bulldog Swimming
16:46.52 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
43
Jack Valentine
14
VA
Tide Swimming
16:47.28 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
44
Adam Bouzarouata
13
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
16:47.43 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
45
Gibson Jones
13
VA
Nova South
16:48.36 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
46
Will Rankin
14
MR
Asphalt Green
16:49.07 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
47
Owen Rademacker
14
NI
Victor Swim Club
16:49.54 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
48
Liam Lavedas
14
PV
Occoquan Swimming
16:49.76 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
49
Wyatt Sylvester
14
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
16:50.29 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
50
Henry Rossman
13
PV
The Fish
16:50.83 2/3/24
2024 PV Super FISH Bowl XIV
51
Peter Zhou
13
NE
Maine Gators
16:51.45 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
52
Caden Zhao
14
AM
Racer X Aquatics
16:51.74 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
53
Jackson Shirey
14
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
16:52.48 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
54
Tobe Nwosu
14
MR
Long Island Express
16:55.44 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
55
Ben Battaglia
14
NI
Victor Swim Club
16:56.48 11/30/23
2023 STAR Short Course Invitat
56
Alex Hoffmann
14
MR
Asphalt Green
16:56.64 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
57
Fabi Petrarca
14
NE
AnglerFish Aquatics
16:56.78 11/17/23
2023 Thanksgiving Classic
58
Robert Katz
14
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
16:56.85 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
59
Charlie Harrington
14
VA
Nova South
16:56.97 1/19/24
NOVA New Year's Kick Off
60
Drew Hotem
13
VA
Nova South
16:57.60 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
61
John Ackerly
13
VA
Nova South
16:58.86 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
62
Jayden Yun
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
16:59.01 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
63
Henry Smith
14
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
16:59.11 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
64
Deniz Ucku
14
MR
Long Island Express
16:59.19 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
65
James Cosgrove
14
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
16:59.55 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
66
Deren Akselioglu
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
16:59.65 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
67
Luke Hottle
14
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
16:59.81 11/3/23
2023 Commonwealth Cup
68
Shane Cowley
13
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
17:00.12 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
69
Luca Sanchez
14
PV
The Fish
17:00.51 11/3/23
2023 Commonwealth Cup
70
Sebastian Hendrawan
14
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
17:02.45 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
71
Wyatt Stetor
14
AM
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
17:03.28 1/19/24
2024 ISCA January Classic
72
Jackson Carpenter
14
VA
Lynchburg Aquatic Club
17:04.51 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
73
Ethan Chen
14
NI
Victor Swim Club
17:05.32 11/30/23
2023 STAR Short Course Invitat
74
Ryan Sykes
14
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
17:06.13 1/19/24
2024 CT GRYM January TrialFinals
75
Andy Campello
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
17:06.42 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
76
Augustin Zhan
13
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
17:06.96 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
77
Elonu Rodrigues
14
MR
Asphalt Green
17:06.98 11/11/23
2023 MR BGNW November Distance
78
Tucker Raymond
14
NE
Solo Aquatics
17:08.22 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
79
Hudson Rice
14
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
17:08.61 11/3/23
2023 Commonwealth Cup
80
Henry Anstine
14
MA
West Chester Area Y Marlins
17:08.84 10/27/23
2023 MA WCAY Monster Mash IMX
81
Carter Corbett
14
MR
Empire Swimming
17:09.28 11/10/23
2023 CT WRAT Age Group Qualifier
82
Justin Yoo
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
17:09.70 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
83
Jonas Yiengst
14
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
17:09.88 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
84
Terry Gould
14
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
17:10.35 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
85
Andrew Ripp
13
CT
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Swim
17:10.52 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
86
Mason Maready
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
17:10.71 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
87
Riggins Otto
13
MA
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
17:10.99 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
88
Gage Mealey
13
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
17:11.58 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
89
Nikita Ambotas
13
MR
Empire Swimming
17:12.18 11/10/23
2023 CT WRAT Age Group Qualifier
90
Ber Ewing
14
CT
What Swimming
17:12.19 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
91
Sandro Thornton
14
PV
MACH
17:12.28 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
92
Dante Long
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
17:12.46 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
93
Justin Shi
14
PV
Dragon Swim Team
17:12.51 2/3/24
2024 PV Super FISH Bowl XIV
94
Charlie Dieveney
14
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
17:12.55 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
95
Milo Pfeifer
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
17:12.60 11/26/23
2023 NJ SCAR Fast Times at Lyndhurst High
96
Stephen Baytin
13
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
17:12.61 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
97
Philip Grece
14
MA
Fitness and Wellness Aquatic C
17:13.62 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
98
Graham Woodruff
14
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
17:13.79 12/7/23
2023 12th Speedo Swim and Tri
99
Levi Corcoran
13
MA
Mako Swim Club
17:13.96 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
100
Cooper Swartz
14
VA
Tide Swimming
17:14.41 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
101
Broderick Nelson
14
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
17:14.47 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
102
Charlie Hilton
13
VA
Nova South
17:15.15 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
103
Alex Kirin
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
17:15.60 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
104
Brendan Titley
14
NE
YMCA of Metro North Tritons
17:15.66 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
105
Hugh Wargin
14
PV
MACH
17:15.92 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
106
Sam Kieffer
14
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
17:15.93 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
107
Ben Vicente
13
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
17:16.40 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
108
Joseph Anton
14
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
17:16.95 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
109
Graham Lovett
14
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
17:17.03 3/3/24
2024 MA EMAC Rested and Ready Closed Invite
110
Noah Stern
14
MR
Long Island Express
17:17.42 11/18/23
2023 MR SSC Turkey Trot Distan
111
Matthew Peppelman
14
PV
Tollefson Swimming
17:18.07 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
112
Ford Reams
14
VA
Nova South
17:18.38 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
113
Anderson Ruhnke
14
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
17:18.60 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
114
Derek Liu
14
NE
Charles River Aquatics
17:20.10 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
115
Nick Dees
14
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
17:20.76 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
116
Mitchell Robinson
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
17:21.75 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
117
Carson Julian
14
VA
Nova South
17:21.76 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
118
Yusuf Kurbetdinov
14
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
17:22.33 11/17/23
2023 Thanksgiving Classic
119
Jake Miller
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
17:22.37 11/17/23
2023 NBAC Thanksgiving Meet
120
Patrick McGovern
14
CT
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
17:22.58 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
121
Matthew Bailey
13
PV
All Star Aquatics
17:22.67 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
122
Nate Agens
14
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
17:22.79 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
123
Moises Roman
13
NE
AnglerFish Aquatics
17:23.21 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
124
Nicholas Roscetti
14
PV
All Star Aquatics
17:23.36 10/29/23
2023 PV ASA October Distance M
125
Carter Giza
14
MD
Fox Swim Club
17:23.61 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
126
Luca Guerra
14
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
17:24.16 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
127
Noah Zuckermann
14
NE
Charles River Aquatics
17:24.19 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
128
Alex Muldowney
14
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
17:24.86 10/27/23
2023 MA WCAY Monster Mash IMX
129
Riley Wilson
13
NE
YMCA of Greater Nashua
17:24.91 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
130
Kyan Siri
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
17:25.60 1/19/24
2024 ISCA January Classic
131
Jacob Thorpe
14
PV
Occoquan Swimming
17:25.82 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
132
Adrian Lisiewski
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
17:26.66 11/17/23
2023 NBAC Thanksgiving Meet
133
Nathaniel Kern
14
NJ
North Jersey Barracudas
17:26.83 11/17/23
2023 MA BLUE Fall NT Buster
134
Sam Schoch
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
17:26.84 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
135
Erik Julian
14
VA
Nova South
17:26.98 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
136
Harvey Homolka
14
NE
Boston YMCA Bluefins
17:27.08 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
137
Charlie Brown
13
MA
York YMCA Swimming
17:27.41 2/2/24
2024 MA YY John deBarbadillo Invite
138
Peyton Knott
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
17:27.48 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
139
Jacob Yushan
14
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
17:27.49 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
140
Karter Wachs
14
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
17:28.26 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
141
Carter Murphy
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
17:29.32 1/6/24
2024 VSTP Polar Plunge
142
Dennis Dragomaretski
14
NE
Phoenix Swimming
17:29.65 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
143
Alex Pappas
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
17:29.95 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
144
Jack Suggs Desorbo
14
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
17:30.76 11/3/23
2023 Commonwealth Cup
145
Bautista Salvado
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
17:31.03 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
146
Eric Henderson
14
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
17:32.56 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
147
Gus Constantine
14
MR
Badger Swim Club
17:32.72 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
148
Mason Slugg
13
NE
Charles River Aquatics
17:32.87 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
149
Jack Ablondi
14
NE
Executive Swim Club
17:33.28 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
150
Christopher Mathe
14
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
17:33.49 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
151
Brenden Sharp
14
MA
Jersey Wahoos
17:34.16 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
152
Camden Royster
14
VA
Nova South
17:34.29 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
153
Jaxen Edwards
13
MA
Mako Swim Club
17:34.90 2/3/24
2024 MA MAKO Distance Meet
154
Isaac Waks
13
NI
Victor Swim Club
17:35.27 3/15/24
2024 14 and Under Championship
155
Gabe Waggoner
13
MA
Jersey Wahoos
17:35.31 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
156
Jack Rivet
14
VA
Nova South
17:35.51 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
157
Billy Flynn
14
CT
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
17:35.64 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
158
Max Grande
13
MA
Boyertown Area YMCA
17:36.48 3/22/24
2024 WV PA YMCA State Championships
159
Sullivan Scharf
14
NE
Westbrook Seals
17:36.99 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
160
Aidan Short
14
MR
Sachem Swim Club
17:37.10 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
161
Tim Mihok
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
17:37.76 10/6/23
2023 Aimee McCormick Turrall M
162
Oliver Brown
13
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
17:38.17 1/6/24
2024 Piranha Distance Meet
163
Max Weber
14
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
17:38.35 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
164
Matt Cormier
14
CT
Laurel East Hartford YMCA
17:38.74 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
165
Matthew Kockler
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
17:39.08 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
166
Parker Pierce
13
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
17:40.74 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
167
Yuchen Wei
14
MR
Empire Swimming
17:41.69 11/10/23
2023 CT WRAT Age Group Qualifier
168
Cooper Redfern
14
VA
Nova South
17:41.99 1/19/24
NOVA New Year's Kick Off
169
Thom Everhart
13
VA
Tide Swimming
17:42.16 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
170
Blake Hayden
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
17:42.16 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
171
Alexander Patrick
14
VA
Hanover Aquatics
17:42.27 11/30/23
2023 RAYS Nutcracker Classic
172
Evan Fitch
14
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
17:42.27 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
173
Luc Schmitt
13
NE
Maine Gators
17:43.47 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
174
Brayden Hale
14
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
17:43.57 11/3/23
2023 CT CDOG November Distance Meet
175
Prince McCallister
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
17:44.09 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
176
JoJo Witdoeckt
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
17:44.30 1/6/24
2024 VSTP Polar Plunge
177
Jaden Bagley
13
MA
PDR Swimming for Success
17:44.94 11/3/23
2023 MA GPAC Veterans Memorial ABBC Meet
178
Jordy Robinson
14
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
17:45.03 1/6/24
2024 MA SJAC Distance Challenge
179
Lionel Martinez
14
PV
Occoquan Swimming
17:45.15 10/28/23
2023 PV Spooky Distance Time T
180
Nicholas Kamor
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
17:45.19 11/30/23
2023 STAR Short Course Invitat
181
Zack Pecora
13
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
17:45.53 12/8/23
2023 ME ABF Michelle Arpin Inv
182
Caleb Coyne
13
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
17:45.72 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
183
Haruki Ohtani
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
17:45.79 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
184
Rhett Walker
14
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
17:46.28 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
185
Christopher Nedd
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
17:46.53 2/11/24
2024 PV February Distance Meet
186
Ryan Shupard
14
MA
West Chester Area Y Marlins
17:46.80 3/8/24
2024 MA YMCA PA East Districts 2024
187
Jonathan Lee
14
NJ
Bergen Barracudas Swim Team
17:46.82 11/11/23
2023 BB Thankful
188
Harper Moorhead
14
PV
MACH
17:46.96 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
189
Erik Dolezel
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
17:47.11 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
190
Anthony van de Graaff
14
PV
Mako Swimming
17:47.90 11/4/23
2023 PV DC Wave November Dista
191
Nathan Wang
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
17:48.00 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
192
Alexander Adebiyi
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
17:48.32 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
193
James Kratz
14
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
17:48.35 12/29/23
2023 Speedo IMX Distance Chall
194
Austin Zhang
14
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
17:48.37 10/27/23
2023 MA WCAY Monster Mash IMX
195
Kai Faucette
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
17:49.66 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
196
Carter Sittig
14
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
17:49.79 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
197
Steven Huang
13
NE
Arctic Aquatics
17:50.10 1/12/24
2024 NE CRA New Year Distance and Specialty Meet
198
Evangelos Diamantis
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
17:50.14 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
199
Christopher Lee
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
17:51.03 12/15/23
OCY Winter Classic 2023
200
Ethan Lam
14
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
17:51.47 11/17/23
2023 CT WYW Thanksgiving Invitational
201
Joe Watkins
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
17:52.24 2/11/24
2024 PV February Distance Meet
202
Julian Adu
14
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
17:52.47 11/3/23
2023 CT CDOG November Distance Meet
203
Connor Duncan
14
MA
Jersey Wahoos
17:52.58 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
204
Caleb Kim
14
MA
Jersey Wahoos
17:52.99 1/6/24
2024 MA SJAC Distance Challenge
205
Isaac Bockman
14
PV
The Fish
17:53.13 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
206
Ian Chan
13
MA
Wilmington Aquatic Club
17:53.36 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
207
Colin Stueber
14
MR
Three Village Swim Club
17:53.38 11/11/23
2023 MR BGNW November Distance
208
Gareth Hollender
13
VA
SwimRVA
17:53.68 1/20/24
2024 WAC Mike Willard Polar Pl
209
Sawyer Stephens
14
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
17:53.89 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
210
Will Krajewski
14
CT
Storrs Aquatics
17:54.72 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
211
Josiah Weber
14
VA
SwimRVA
17:54.77 11/3/23
2023 Commonwealth Cup
212
Ari Morrozoff
14
VA
Tide Swimming
17:54.88 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
213
Charlie Leach
14
AM
Rose E Schneider YMCA
17:54.96 3/7/24
2024 LE West PA Y
214
Michael Stafford
13
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
17:55.80 10/6/23
2023 MA YY Bill Schmidt Invite
215
Brendan Miller
13
MR
Three Village Swim Club
17:55.92 1/7/24
2024 MR TVSC Mile Time Trials
216
Connor Ergood
14
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
17:56.49 1/6/24
2024 MA SJAC Distance Challenge
217
Neil Alejandro
14
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
17:56.56 11/3/23
2023 CT CDOG November Distance Meet
218
Carter Grendysz
14
PV
Occoquan Swimming
17:57.05 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
219
Cameron Wincko
14
AM
Racer X Aquatics
17:57.75 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
220
Noah Ash
14
PV
All Star Aquatics
17:57.97 11/18/23
2023 PV ASA November Distance
221
Michael Barone
14
NI
STAR SWIMMING
17:58.43 11/30/23
2023 STAR Short Course Invitat
222
Gavin Paige
14
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
17:58.50 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
223
Parker Ward
14
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
17:58.64 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
224
Lucas Abel
14
PV
The Fish
17:58.77 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
225
Jackson Irvine
14
VA
Quest Swimming
17:58.91 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
226
Caden Graf
14
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
17:58.91 3/3/24
2024 MA SJAC Justin Alsobrook Classic
227
Jonathan Baker
14
VA
Tide Swimming
17:59.20 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
228
Kareem Elzawawy
14
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
17:59.66 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
229
Stephen Fattey
14
NI
STAR SWIMMING
17:59.83 3/15/24
2024 14 and Under Championship
230
Maks Lisiewski
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
18:00.62 11/17/23
2023 NBAC Thanksgiving Meet
231
Andrew Hatzis
14
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
18:01.27 3/7/24
2024 CT Senior Championships
232
Eric Chang
13
NE
Phoenix Swimming
18:01.36 11/26/23
2023 NE PHX Distance Meet
233
Ted Ambrose
13
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
18:01.67 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
234
Aarad Khalili
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
18:02.42 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
235
Will Franks
14
VA
Nova South
18:02.48 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
236
Austin Pape
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
18:03.04 1/6/24
2024 VSTP Polar Plunge
237
Liam Fletcher-Ford
14
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
18:04.04 11/17/23
2023 CT WYW Thanksgiving Invitational
238
Jackson Steele
14
MD
Fox Swim Club
18:04.43 11/11/23
2023 FSC & EST Distance Dual
239
EJ Hankinson
14
AM
Steel City Aquatics
18:04.60 11/11/23
2023 AM SC MLAC Mini/Distance
240
Matthew Siliato
14
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
18:05.46 11/3/23
2023 MA GPAC Veterans Memorial ABBC Meet
241
Allen Wu
14
MA
York YMCA Swimming
18:05.62 10/6/23
2023 MA YY Bill Schmidt Invite
242
Kayden Mowry
13
AD
USAM
18:05.63 12/17/23
Piranha's December Distance In
243
Luke Hossler
13
NE
Greenwood Swimming
18:05.70 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
244
Wayne Li
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
18:05.72 12/2/23
Scarlet SCY Winter Invitationa
245
Luke Abney
14
PV
MACH
18:06.73 9/30/23
2023 PV Distance Run
246
Kipton Pawlus
13
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
18:06.78 2/3/24
2024 MA GPAC February Distance Intrasquad
247
Graham Muncy
14
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
18:06.84 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
248
Holden Stencel
13
MR
Three Village Swim Club
18:07.05 1/7/24
2024 MR TVSC Mile Time Trials
249
Daniel Fry
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
18:07.05 2/11/24
2024 PV February Distance Meet
250
Griffin Wizenberg
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
18:07.25 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
251
Jack DeSantis
13
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
18:07.87 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
252
Nicky Potter
14
NE
Amherst Tritons
18:08.01 11/10/23
2023 NE SAC Turkey Splash
253
Kaz Reeves
14
PV
Patuxent Aquatics Club
18:08.12 2/11/24
2024 PV February Distance Meet
254
Charlie Taylor
13
VA
Tide Swimming
18:08.32 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
255
Bilal Afifi
13
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
18:09.57 2/10/24
2024 Will You BB Mine
256
Neil Kelly
14
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
18:09.70 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
257
Rocco Jabour
14
AD
USAM
18:10.01 12/17/23
Piranha's December Distance In
258
Logan Abel
13
MA
Upper Perkiomen Valley YMCA
18:10.62 2/9/24
2024 MA UPY Second Annual Penguin Plunge
259
Connor Brooks
14
VA
Hanover Aquatics
18:11.35 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
260
Adam Giersch
13
VA
Tide Swimming
18:12.84 11/18/23
Falll TIDE Swimming Intrasquad
261
William Jenkins
14
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
18:13.42 11/3/23
2023 MA GPAC Veterans Memorial ABBC Meet
262
Will Bugli
14
NE
Phoenix Swimming
18:13.78 3/15/24
2024 NE CRA March Invitational
263
Matthew Elberson
14
MA
Jersey Wahoos
18:13.97 1/6/24
2024 MA SJAC Distance Challenge
264
Serge Lyashchenko
13
MR
Twisters Swim Club
18:15.28 11/17/23
2023 MR Flushing Y Big Apple C
265
Jaedan Council
14
VA
Tide Swimming
18:15.31 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
266
Jay Devinney
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
18:15.45 10/29/23
2023 PV ASA October Distance M
267
Wielz Arquillano
13
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
18:15.48 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
268
Spencer Grauch
14
NJ
Westfield Area Y Devilfish
18:16.17 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
269
Nick Harris
13
PV
Mako Swimming
18:16.20 11/4/23
2023 PV DC Wave November Dista
270
Stewie Ross
13
PV
All Star Aquatics
18:16.25 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
271
Nathan McCarthy
14
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
18:16.58 11/3/23
2023 MA GPAC Veterans Memorial ABBC Meet
272
Jayden Bui
14
NJ
Streamline Aquatics Club
18:17.01 1/20/24
2024 STAC IM Tough Meet
273
Mason Dindinger
13
NE
Crimson Aquatics
18:17.18 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
274
Hunter Bodey
14
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
18:18.06 11/10/23
2023 CT CPAC November Meet
275
William Snyder Green
14
NE
Charles River Aquatics
18:18.10 3/15/24
2024 NE CRA March Invitational
276
Talon Silverstein
14
MR
Team Suffolk
18:18.42 10/29/23
2023 MR TS Halloween Distance Time Trial
277
William Sevilla
14
MR
Empire Swimming
18:18.46 11/10/23
2023 CT WRAT Age Group Qualifier
278
Dylan Zucker
14
MR
Asphalt Green
18:18.51 11/11/23
2023 MR BGNW November Distance
279
Anderson Weaber
14
VA
Smac
18:18.54 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
280
John Stubner
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
18:18.60 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
281
Shawn Arne
14
VA
757swim
18:19.99 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
282
Austin Slugg
13
NE
Charles River Aquatics
18:20.31 11/17/23
2023 Thanksgiving Classic
283
Gabe Russell-Webster
14
NI
Clarence Swim Club
18:20.42 11/30/23
2023 STAR Short Course Invitat
284
Andrew Bonura
14
PV
Occoquan Swimming
18:20.44 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
285
David Hanin
14
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
18:20.71 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
286
Trey Young
14
VA
SwimRVA
18:21.61 11/3/23
2023 Commonwealth Cup
287
Thomas Moldenhauer
14
NI
STAR SWIMMING
18:21.73 3/15/24
2024 14 and Under Championship
288
Walker Hungarter
14
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
18:22.64 10/27/23
2023 MA WCAY Monster Mash IMX
289
Mateus Nunes Fuller
13
PV
Occoquan Swimming
18:22.75 10/28/23
2023 PV Spooky Distance Time T
290
Austin Boyer
13
VA
Tide Swimming
18:23.80 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
291
Jacob Park
13
PV
All Star Aquatics
18:25.47 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
292
Brayden Coleman
14
MR
Long Island Express
18:25.49 11/18/23
2023 MR SSC Turkey Trot Distan
293
Marcus Brutus
13
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
18:25.85 1/19/24
2024 ISCA January Classic
294
Ryan Cahoy
13
NE
Maine Gators
18:25.94 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
295
Connor Bruce
14
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
18:26.06 12/7/23
2023 MA SJAC Gator Classic 13 and Over
296
Jacob Yerkes
14
MA
Jersey Wahoos
18:26.37 1/6/24
2024 MA SJAC Distance Challenge
297
Steven Stasiulaitis
14
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
18:26.69 12/7/23
2023 MA SJAC Gator Classic 13 and Over
298
Mateo Medellin
14
NI
STAR SWIMMING
18:26.87 11/30/23
2023 STAR Short Course Invitat
299
Joel Ha
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
18:26.97 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
300
Scott Luecke
14
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swim T
18:27.14 1/19/24
2024 CT GRYM January TrialFinals
301
Evan Zimmer
14
PV
Occoquan Swimming
18:27.21 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
302
Sean Kilfeather-Kinyk
13
MR
Farmingdale Aquatics
18:27.47 1/12/24
2024 CT CPAC January TrialsFinals
303
Patrick Blalock
14
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
18:27.50 1/6/24
GMNY Winter Splash 2024
304
Max Thompson
14
PV
MACH
18:27.67 9/30/23
2023 PV Distance Run
305
Luke Sullivan
14
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
18:27.76 11/5/23
2023 MA UDAC Go the Distance
306
Matthew McCoyd
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
18:27.97 11/30/23
2023 STAR Short Course Invitat
307
Joshua Kim
13
CT
YMCA Seals Swim Team
18:28.00 3/1/24
2024 CT CDOG Friday Regionals Championships
308
Chase Whitman
13
NE
Charles River Aquatics
18:28.05 10/13/23
2023 NE CRA October Distance & Specialty Meet
309
Connor Petro
13
VA
Tide Swimming
18:28.63 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
310
Roddy Marcincavage
14
AM
Norwin Aqua Club
18:28.77 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
311
Greyson Bordeau
14
CT
Laurel East Hartford YMCA
18:28.84 10/27/23
2023 CT LEHY Aquafest Distance Meet
312
Gabriel Olszyk
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
18:29.18 10/20/23
2023 NBAC Fall Fastival Meet
313
Ty Hollar
13
NJ
North Jersey Barracudas
18:29.25 11/17/23
2023 MA BLUE Fall NT Buster
314
Greyson White
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
18:29.36 2/16/24
2024 NCAP Winter Qualifier
315
Mason Crowley
14
MR
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club
18:30.06 11/26/23
2023 NDAC Butterball Burn Off
316
Gio Juarez
14
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
18:30.09 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
317
Kelly O'Keefe
13
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
18:30.22 11/11/23
2023 AM SC MLAC Mini/Distance
318
Ryan Sobecke
14
PV
Occoquan Swimming
18:30.66 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Classic
319
Nate Kimmy
14
MR
Three Village Swim Club
18:30.78 1/7/24
2024 MR TVSC Mile Time Trials
320
Anzhi Li
14
NI
Victor Swim Club
18:31.12 1/26/24
2024 STAR Winter Challenge
321
Andrew Ackermann
14
NJ
Ocean County YMCA
18:31.12 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
322
Nicholas Vapnyar
14
MR
Team Suffolk
18:31.78 1/28/24
2024 MR Team Suffolk Time Trial
323
matthew Chou
13
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
18:31.81 12/2/23
Scarlet SCY Winter Invitationa
324
Jacob Fayed
14
PV
All Star Aquatics
18:31.82 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
325
Grainger Buck
13
PV
All Star Aquatics
18:32.17 10/29/23
2023 PV ASA October Distance M
326
Matt Martino
13
NJ
West Morris Area YMCA
18:32.68 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
327
Eli Burnham
13
ME
Kennebec Valley YMCA
18:32.93 2/11/24
2024 ME-LRSC Tuffin Up Meet
328
Blake Zeitlin
13
CT
Sys - Soundview YMCA Stingrays
18:33.38 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
329
Preston Wong
13
VA
Nova South
18:33.70 1/19/24
NOVA New Year's Kick Off
330
Jackson Bollinger
13
MA
SOUDERTON SEAHAWKS
18:34.02 2/23/24
2024 MA KA Penguin Plunge ABBC Invitational
331
Jackson Bowman
14
VA
Quest Swimming
18:34.51 1/27/24
2024 Heavyweight Battle
332
Lincoln Metheney
14
AM
Uniontown Area YMCA
18:34.74 3/7/24
2024 LE West PA Y
333
Anthony Choi
13
PV
All Star Aquatics
18:34.81 10/29/23
2023 PV ASA October Distance M
334
Xavier Fish
14
VA
Smac
18:35.10 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
335
Bryson Worthington
14
VA
Nova South
18:35.25 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
336
Mert Fidan
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
18:35.69 12/15/23
OCY Winter Classic 2023
337
Jerry Deng
13
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
18:35.86 1/6/24
2024 MA SJAC Distance Challenge
338
Aidan Noordhoorn
13
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
18:36.38 10/6/23
2023 MA YY Bill Schmidt Invite
339
Jake Moats
14
PV
Occoquan Swimming
18:36.58 10/28/23
2023 PV Spooky Distance Time T
340
Luke Wenert
13
VA
Nova South
18:36.62 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
341
Jack Tsai
13
CT
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
18:36.87 11/10/23
2023 CT NCY PLQ Distance Meet
342
Preston Alcox
13
VA
Tide Swimming
18:37.03 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
343
Cole Krenitsky
13
MA
Reading and Berks County YMCA
18:37.07 1/28/24
2024 MA PennDel North Distance Meet
344
Noah Monestere
14
MA
West Chester Area Y Marlins
18:37.10 3/8/24
2024 MA YMCA PA East Districts 2024
345
Jake Abney
14
PV
MACH
18:37.16 9/30/23
2023 PV Distance Run
346
Rafi Hume
14
PV
The Capitol Sea Devils
18:37.33 11/4/23
2023 PV DC Wave November Dista
347
Mark Silverman
13
MR
Asphalt Green
18:37.54 11/11/23
2023 MR BGNW November Distance
348
Hob Ross
14
PV
All Star Aquatics
18:37.68 11/4/23
2023 PV DC Wave November Dista
349
Simeon Sikirica
14
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
18:38.19 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
350
Eric Parker
14
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
18:38.78 3/7/24
2024 NE SAC NES Gold Championship
351
Aidan Spencer
13
MD
Eagle Swim Team
18:38.95 11/11/23
2023 FSC & EST Distance Dual
352
Owen Tongring
14
NJ
Monmouth Barracudas
18:39.49 4/5/24
2024 GTSA TYR Spring Champions
353
Zac Meier
14
MD
Eagle Swim Team
18:39.81 11/11/23
2023 FSC & EST Distance Dual
354
Ned Scott
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
18:40.00 10/29/23
2023 PV ASA October Distance M
355
Owen Trostle
13
MA
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
18:40.32 11/5/23
2023 MA UDAC Go the Distance
356
Jun Kang
13
MR
Badger Swim Club
18:40.37 10/1/23
2023 MR FLY Distance Meet
357
Leonardo Bracciale
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
18:40.60 1/6/24
2024 PV January Distance Meet
358
Benjamin Blagoev
13
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
18:40.81 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
359
Agustin Urzua
14
PV
All Star Aquatics
18:41.10 11/4/23
2023 PV DC Wave November Dista
360
Keegan Mejias
13
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
18:41.21 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
361
Joseph Bangali
13
MR
Rivertown Aquatics
18:41.54 11/10/23
2023 CT CPAC November Meet
362
Thomas Vedder
13
NI
Cpp River Hawks
18:42.22 1/25/24
NI HAwk Freestyke Meet
363
Ellis Slavin
13
AM
Norwin Aqua Club
18:42.90 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
364
Tucker Deremeik
14
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
18:42.93 12/29/23
2023A LBA IMX Distance Challen
365
Russell Dlugosz
14
PV
All Star Aquatics
18:42.95 11/18/23
2023 PV ASA November Distance
366
James Williams
13
VA
Nova South
18:43.68 1/19/24
NOVA New Year's Kick Off
367
Jack Galalis
13
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
18:43.87 3/7/24
2024 NE SAC NES Gold Championship
368
Aidan Verga
14
NJ
Eastern Express Swim Team
18:43.90 11/4/23
2023 STAC Great Gobbled Meet
369
Caleb Cohen
13
VA
SwimRVA
18:44.56 1/20/24
2024 WAC Mike Willard Polar Pl
370
Marcus Young
14
PV
The Fish
18:44.86 1/6/24
2024 PV January Distance Meet
371
Carter Dame
14
NE
Phoenix Swimming
18:45.28 3/15/24
2024 NE CRA March Invitational
372
Joey Kenney
14
NE
Taunton Tiger Sharks
18:45.35 4/12/24
2024 Boys & Girls Clubs Nation
373
Dylan Nagler
14
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
18:45.56 11/19/23
2023 MR PAC Distance Time Trial
374
Ryan Minnerly
13
MA
Upper Perkiomen Valley YMCA
18:45.91 3/8/24
2024 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
375
Nicholas Zinn
14
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
18:46.38 1/28/24
2024 MA PennDel North Distance Meet
376
Jack Devine
14
MD
Fox Swim Club
18:46.93 11/11/23
2023 FSC & EST Distance Dual
377
Liam Robinson
14
MA
George School Aquatics
18:47.58 1/6/24
2024 MA FCA Distance Challenge
378
Landon Eley
14
VA
Nova South
18:47.62 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
379
Sam Pechulis
14
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
18:47.69 11/17/23
2023 MA BLUE Fall NT Buster
380
Grayson Dixon
14
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
18:48.95 11/11/23
2023 MR BGNW November Distance
381
Jonathan Baxter
14
NE
United Swim Club
18:49.00 1/12/24
2024 NE CRA New Year Distance and Specialty Meet
382
Michael Moceri
14
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
18:49.58 3/15/24
2024 14 and Under Championship
383
Arman Patel
13
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
18:50.42 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
384
Alex Holston
14
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
18:50.74 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
385
Aiden Church
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
18:50.82 1/6/24
2024 VSTP Polar Plunge
386
Tyson Book
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
18:51.05 11/17/23
2023 NBAC Thanksgiving Meet
387
Nathan Averill
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
18:51.06 1/20/24
2024 WAC Mike Willard Polar Pl
388
Ryan McMillan
13
MA
Jersey Wahoos
18:51.07 1/6/24
2024 MA SJAC Distance Challenge
389
Brady McQuaid
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
18:51.12 11/17/23
2023 NBAC Thanksgiving Meet
390
Simon Alfonso-Frank
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
18:51.32 1/6/24
2024 PV January Distance Meet
391
Mason Hong
13
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
18:52.30 1/5/24
2024 NE ABFPHX Trials Finals w Distance
392
Keith Dong
13
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
18:52.59 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
393
Dylan Grouser
13
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
18:52.81 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
394
Ben Watterson
14
AM
Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club
18:52.98 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
395
Yatharth Gawda
13
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
18:53.20 10/27/23
2023 MA WCAY Monster Mash IMX
396
Matthew Tofilon
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
18:53.49 1/6/24
2024 PV January Distance Meet
397
Joey Lisi
14
NI
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
18:53.93 10/20/23
Mexico Fall Meet October 2023
398
Kaden Zhang
14
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
18:54.30 11/19/23
2023 MR PAC Distance Time Trial
399
Theodore Shum
14
MR
Long Island Express
18:54.48 11/18/23
2023 MR SSC Turkey Trot Distan
400
Zak Cinek
13
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
18:54.80 11/19/23
2023 MR PAC Distance Time Trial
401
Wylder Savage
14
ME
Long Reach Swim Club/Bath YMCA
18:55.12 3/14/24
2024 ME MESI Winter Championships
402
Anson Butler
14
VA
757swim
18:55.64 1/12/24
Splash & Dash2024 Marina Elect
403
Jeffery Rowe
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
18:56.11 10/20/23
2023 NBAC Fall Fastival Meet
404
Paolo Tique
14
VA
Nova South
18:56.13 1/19/24
NOVA New Year's Kick Off
405
Uri Rettig
14
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
18:56.58 11/19/23
2023 MR PAC Distance Time Trial
406
Kyle Kim
13
MR
Long Island Express
18:56.93 11/18/23
2023 MR SSC Turkey Trot Distan
407
Clayton Heinzmann
14
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
18:57.71 10/27/23
2023 MA WCAY Monster Mash IMX
408
Dominick Harsanyi
13
MD
Fox Swim Club
18:57.74 1/21/24
2024 FOX January Distance & Sp
409
Garrett Britt
13
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
18:58.60 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
410
Jacob Schneider
14
NE
Phoenix Swimming
18:58.88 11/26/23
2023 NE PHX Distance Meet
411
Will Little
13
AM
Jcc Sailfish
18:58.96 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
412
Ethan Park
14
NJ
Bergen Barracudas Swim Team
18:59.12 3/9/24
2024 NJS & SCAR 13 & Over Silv
413
Aden Travers
14
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
18:59.45 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
414
Jackson Durgee
13
MA
York YMCA Swimming
18:59.47 2/2/24
2024 MA YY John deBarbadillo Invite
415
Landon Buschman
13
VA
SwimRVA
18:59.78 1/20/24
2024 WAC Mike Willard Polar Pl
416
Allen Bui
13
PV
Suburban Aquatics
18:59.85 2/11/24
2024 PV February Distance Meet
417
Brendan McCarthy
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
19:00.10 2/11/24
2024 PV February Distance Meet
418
Giancarlo Ognissanti
14
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
19:00.13 2/23/24
2024 MA KA Penguin Plunge ABBC Invitational
419
Patrick Barry
14
MA
Malvern Swimming Association
19:00.94 11/5/23
2023 MA UDAC Go the Distance
420
Luke McCool
14
MA
George School Aquatics
19:01.30 1/6/24
2024 MA FCA Distance Challenge
421
Asher Van Schagen
14
PV
The Capitol Sea Devils
19:01.66 2/3/24
2024 PV Super FISH Bowl XIV
422
Andrew Furtado
14
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
19:02.27 11/3/23
2023 CT CDOG November Distance Meet
423
Michael Kim
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
19:02.36 2/10/24
2024 Scarlet Superbowl Splash
424
Matthew Hinkle
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
19:02.43 3/9/24
2024 NJS & SCAR 13 & Over Silv
425
Owen Strickland
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
19:02.51 1/6/24
2024 VSTP Polar Plunge
426
Pinak Unawane
14
NJ
Ridgewood YMCA Breakers Swim T
19:02.62 1/12/24
MAY MLK INIVATIONAL 2024
427
Nicholas Bell
14
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
19:02.85 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
428
Lucas Marrazzo
14
NJ
Ridgewood YMCA Breakers Swim T
19:03.17 1/12/24
MAY MLK INIVATIONAL 2024
429
Max Ferroni
14
MA
York YMCA Swimming
19:03.31 10/6/23
2023 MA YY Bill Schmidt Invite
430
Nathan Terriot
13
NE
Phoenix Swimming
19:05.27 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
431
Tristan McCullough
13
MA
Mako Swim Club
19:05.28 2/3/24
2024 MA MAKO Distance Meet
432
Max Fukudome
13
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
19:05.31 11/10/23
2023 NE SAC Turkey Splash
433
Wells Kaplan
14
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
19:05.61 3/8/24
2024 MA YMCA PA East Districts 2024
434
Logan Bernabeo
13
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
19:05.63 2/3/24
2024 MA SSC Arena Distance Carnival
435
Azaan Awais
14
VA
Nova South
19:06.00 11/11/23
2023 WAC Fall Classic
436
Kaine Vargo
14
MA
Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team
19:06.06 3/8/24
2024 MA YMCA PA East Districts 2024
437
Ben Kelly
13
MA
Wilmington Aquatic Club
19:06.12 1/6/24
2024 MA SJAC Distance Challenge
438
Emmett Weeks
13
VA
Nova South
19:06.47 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
439
Bryan Zheng
14
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
19:06.50 1/6/24
2024 CT RYWC January Distance
440
Gavin Torrente
14
MA
Jersey Wahoos
19:06.57 11/11/23
2023 MA JW Thanksgiving Closed Invite
441
Caleb Kee
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
19:06.66 1/6/24
2024 PV January Distance Meet
442
Alex Chen
14
AM
Jcc Sailfish
19:06.66 11/11/23
2023 AM SC MLAC Mini/Distance
443
Aaron Cook
13
VA
Nova South
19:06.87 1/19/24
NOVA New Year's Kick Off
444
Evan Bias
14
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
19:06.91 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
445
Connor Evans
14
MA
Mako Swim Club
19:07.49 2/23/24
2024 MA KA Penguin Plunge ABBC Invitational
446
Malcolm Kelton
13
NE
Boston YMCA Bluefins
19:08.58 11/3/23
2023 NE SOLO Fall Classic
447
Liam Morales
13
MA
Pennsylvania Aquatics
19:09.16 1/6/24
2024 MA FCA Distance Challenge
448
Jackson Van Deren
13
VA
Nova South
19:09.84 1/19/24
NOVA New Year's Kick Off
449
Bennett Steele
14
PV
MACH
19:09.92 9/30/23
2023 PV Distance Run
450
Jayden Kuo
14
MR
Long Island Express
19:10.27 11/18/23
2023 MR SSC Turkey Trot Distan
451
Shaun Norcott
14
CT
Laurel East Hartford YMCA
19:10.30 10/27/23
2023 CT LEHY Aquafest Distance Meet
452
Sam Asher
13
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
19:11.64 11/11/23
2023 AM SC MLAC Mini/Distance
453
Marcel Kowalczyk
14
MR
Twisters Swim Club
19:12.04 10/1/23
2023 MR FLY Distance Meet
454
Max Shturman
13
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
19:12.30 11/10/23
2023 NE SAC Turkey Splash
455
Ben Zaslavsky
14
NE
Maine Gators
19:12.48 1/5/24
2024 NE ABFPHX Trials Finals w Distance
456
Eyobi Chamberlain
14
VA
Tide Swimming
19:12.55 1/12/24
Splash & Dash2024 Marina Elect
457
Chris Felker
14
MR
Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aqua
19:12.71 2/2/24
2024 MR MWDA & WSSC Distance S
458
James Cook
13
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
19:13.25 2/3/24
2024 MA GPAC February Distance Intrasquad
459
Brenden Schmidt
13
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
19:13.30 2/2/24
2024 NE YNS Silver Championship
460
Max Tungate
13
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
19:14.30 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
461
Alex Revell
13
VA
SwimRVA
19:14.43 1/27/24
2024 Heavyweight Battle
462
Jason Guzik
14
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
19:14.49 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
463
Liam Lash
13
AM
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
19:14.65 11/12/23
WYPSL Tri Meet RGS vs LWCY vs GJY
464
Marcos Smith
14
PV
Elite Rays Swim Club
19:15.04 1/6/24
2024 PV January Distance Meet
465
Nicandro Cappuccia Romero
13
CT
Bulldog Swimming
19:15.96 3/1/24
2024 CT BULL Friday Regional Champs
466
Thiago Martinez
13
PV
Occoquan Swimming
19:16.67 10/28/23
2023 PV Spooky Distance Time T
467
Howard Luo
13
VA
Nova South
19:16.95 1/19/24
NOVA New Year's Kick Off
468
Alex Swift
13
MD
Henson Family YMCA
19:17.01 12/1/23
2023 PV Christmas Champs
469
Myles Cooper
14
MR
Badger Swim Club
19:17.23 11/10/23
2023 CT WRAT Age Group Qualifier
470
Derek Feng
13
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
19:17.52 1/12/24
2024 NE SAC January Jubilee
471
Dylan Yacoob
13
MR
Long Island Express
19:17.94 11/18/23
2023 MR SSC Turkey Trot Distan
472
Sebasti Adlianitski-Pachobut
13
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
19:18.04 3/1/24
2024 CT CDOG Friday Regionals Championships
473
Evan Petrie
14
VA
757swim
19:18.42 1/12/24
Splash & Dash2024 Marina Elect
474
Nathan House
14
PV
All Star Aquatics
19:18.92 10/29/23
2023 PV ASA October Distance M
475
Brendan Gallant
13
CT
Rapids Swim Team
19:19.19 3/1/24
2024 CT BULL Friday Regional Champs
476
Brayden Marini
14
NE
YMCA of the North Shore
19:19.50 3/7/24
2024 NE SOLO NES Gold Championship
477
Oliver Luzar
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
19:19.70 2/2/24
2024 MA YY John deBarbadillo Invite
478
Roger Zhang
13
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
19:19.75 2/2/24
2024 NE SAC Silver Championship
479
Noah Furia
14
MA
Blue Wave Aquatics
19:20.04 1/20/24
2024 MA BWA Winter Classic
480
Tyler Croutch
14
MR
Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aqua
19:20.22 2/2/24
2024 MR MWDA & WSSC Distance S
481
Owen Quinn
13
VA
757swim
19:20.49 1/12/24
Splash & Dash2024 Marina Elect
482
Bennett Powers
13
NE
YMCA of the North Shore
19:20.58 3/22/24
2024 NE NSSC MIT Specialty Meet
483
Aidan Nottingham
14
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
19:22.03 11/3/23
2023 CT CDOG November Distance Meet
484
Andrew Gallagher
14
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
19:22.05 3/22/24
2024 NE NSSC MIT Specialty Meet
485
Jonathan Li
14
NE
Crimson Aquatics
19:22.18 1/19/24
2024 NE CRIM NES Bronze Championship
486
Danny Singer
13
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
19:22.35 2/3/24
2024 MA GPAC February Distance Intrasquad
487
Shane Courtois
13
MD
Fox Swim Club
19:22.44 11/11/23
2023 FSC & EST Distance Dual
488
Alex Wong
14
MR
Team Suffolk
19:23.55 10/29/23
2023 MR TS Halloween Distance Time Trial
489
Charlie McLaughlin
13
NE
YMCA of the North Shore
19:23.60 12/1/23
2023 NE YNS Reid Sacco TrialsFinals
490
Grant Eyre
14
PV
Occoquan Swimming
19:23.64 10/28/23
2023 PV Spooky Distance Time T
491
Jack Galalis
13
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
19:23.96 1/19/24
2024 NE SAC NES Bronze Championship
492
Nathan Lee
13
NJ
Bergen Barracudas Swim Team
19:25.47 3/9/24
2024 NJS & SCAR 13 & Over Silv
493
Eamon Ragan
14
MR
Rivertown Aquatics
19:25.51 12/8/23
2023 CNY Invite
494
Seb Kohl
13
MD
Calvert Aquatics Club
19:25.78 10/28/23
FAST 2023 Fall Sprint & Distan
495
Lawton Van Lenten
13
VA
Nova South
19:25.99 1/19/24
NOVA New Year's Kick Off
496
Evan Chang
14
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
19:26.22 12/29/23
2023 Speedo IMX Distance Chall
497
Declan Costello
13
PV
All Star Aquatics
19:27.20 10/29/23
2023 PV ASA October Distance M
498
Hanson Wang
13
NI
Victor Swim Club
19:27.41 1/26/24
2024 STAR Winter Challenge
499
Liam Scoon
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
19:27.55 11/17/23
2023 Scarlet Autumn Blast
500
Luke Harrington
13
VA
Nova South
19:28.96 1/19/24
NOVA New Year's Kick Off
501
Luc Marchand
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
19:29.15 2/11/24
2024 PV February Distance Meet
502
Christian Kibler
14
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
19:29.36 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
503
Leo Torres
13
NE
Charles River Aquatics
19:29.67 10/13/23
2023 NE CRA October Distance & Specialty Meet
504
Teddy Stoian
13
PV
All Star Aquatics
19:30.95 10/29/23
2023 PV ASA October Distance M
505
Patrick Olsen
14
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
19:32.77 3/7/24
2024 NE SAC NES Gold Championship
506
Will Ledbetter
13
MA
Radnor Aquatic Club
19:32.99 11/5/23
2023 MA UDAC Go the Distance
507
Brydon Jordan
13
MA
George School Aquatics
19:33.97 1/6/24
2024 MA FCA Distance Challenge
508
Mac Kelly
13
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
19:34.16 3/1/24
2024 CT GRYM Regionals Friday Distance
509
Chris Toth
13
MA
West Chester Area Y Marlins
19:34.34 3/8/24
2024 MA YMCA PA East Districts 2024
510
Caeden Amorim
14
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
19:34.42 2/3/24
2024 MA PAAC Groundhog Day Meet
511
Keelan Delaney
14
PV
MACH
19:34.50 9/30/23
2023 PV Distance Run
512
Caleb Murphy
13
NJ
Raritan Valley YMCA Riptide
19:34.87 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
513
Evan Garrido
13
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
19:34.99 1/12/24
2024 MA GAAC Arctic Blast
514
Nathaniel Davis
13
PV
Tollefson Swimming
19:35.03 1/6/24
2024 PV January Distance Meet
515
Liam Solomon
14
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
19:35.16 11/3/23
2023 MA PAAC Fall Harvest
516
Leo Czaja
13
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
19:35.25 10/6/23
2023 MA YY Bill Schmidt Invite
517
Max Colvin
14
MR
Asphalt Green
19:36.45 11/11/23
2023 MR BGNW November Distance
518
Jake Corbett
14
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
19:36.54 1/6/24
2024 MA SJAC Distance Challenge
519
Nick Lamce
13
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
19:36.58 1/6/24
2024 MA SJAC Distance Challenge
520
Matthew Rebstock
14
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
19:37.58 3/3/24
2024 MA SJAC Justin Alsobrook Classic
521
Ray Gu
13
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
19:38.69 2/3/24
2024 MA SSC Arena Distance Carnival
522
Boden Keim
13
MA
Unattached
19:39.21 11/3/23
2023 MA GPAC Veterans Memorial ABBC Meet
523
Aiden Liu
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
19:39.63 1/6/24
2024 PV January Distance Meet
524
Joseph Branaugh
13
ME
Kennebec Valley YMCA
19:40.28 2/11/24
2024 ME-LRSC Tuffin Up Meet
525
Nolan Fauth
14
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
19:40.28 1/19/24
NOVA New Year's Kick Off
526
Ethan Arnett
13
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
19:40.69 12/7/23
2023 NE SAC Candy Cane Classic
527
Walter James
14
MA
Blue Wave Aquatics
19:41.80 1/20/24
2024 MA BWA Winter Classic
528
Winfred Liu
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
19:41.80 2/11/24
2024 PV February Distance Meet
529
Braden Harris
13
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
19:42.05 1/6/24
GMNY Winter Splash 2024
530
Ryan Tighe
14
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
19:42.05 3/8/24
2024 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
531
David Goins
14
VA
Nova South
19:42.14 1/19/24
NOVA New Year's Kick Off
532
Theo Wechtler
13
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
19:42.44 2/3/24
2024 MA PAAC Groundhog Day Meet
533
Sean Fitzpatrick
13
CT
Amity Regional Aquatic Club
19:43.72 3/1/24
2024 CT BULL Friday Regional Champs
534
Derek Wan
13
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
19:44.53 1/6/24
2024 MA SJAC Distance Challenge
535
Bryce Baranowski
13
MR
Three Village Swim Club
19:45.30 1/7/24
2024 MR TVSC Mile Time Trials
536
Elijah Ortiz
13
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
19:46.70 2/3/24
2024 MA GPAC February Distance Intrasquad
537
Jasper Kotowicz
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
19:46.88 2/16/24
2024 NCAP Winter Qualifier
538
Maayan Levy
14
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
19:47.31 1/6/24
GMNY Winter Splash 2024
539
Geo Garcia
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
19:48.13 1/6/24
2024 VSTP Polar Plunge
540
Tyler Sowka
14
CT
Laurel East Hartford YMCA
19:48.19 10/27/23
2023 CT LEHY Aquafest Distance Meet
541
James Crozier
14
CT
Sys - Soundview YMCA Stingrays
19:48.27 1/12/24
2024 CT SYS Winter Classic
542
Thomas Silva Mueller
14
MA
Pennsylvania Aquatics
19:49.54 11/3/23
2023 MA GAAC ABBC Meet
543
Marc Soto
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
19:49.90 11/26/23
2023 NJ SCAR Fast Times at Lyndhurst High
544
Finn Cummings
13
MA
HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB
19:49.93 1/20/24
2024 MA HAC Distance
545
Jackson Bankard
13
MD
Eagle Swim Team
19:50.44 11/11/23
2023 FSC & EST Distance Dual
546
Connor Welsh
14
CT
New Farifield Aquaflyers
19:50.50 11/10/23
2023 CT WRAT Age Group Qualifier
547
Joey Ross
13
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
19:50.99 12/8/23
Ice Cube Invite 2023
548
Marco Chavez
14
PV
MACH
19:51.45 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
549
Ryan Mahoney
14
MD
Merritt Athletic Swimming
19:51.86 12/16/23
Merritt Distance Meet
550
Luke Coogan
14
MR
Storm Aquatics
19:52.98 2/9/24
2024 CT CPAC February AGQ
551
Chris Sweeney
14
MR
Hauppauge Athletic Association
19:54.00 10/8/23
2023 MR HAA Going the Distance
552
Noah Zomera
13
NJ
Bergen Barracudas Swim Team
19:54.08 3/9/24
2024 NJS & SCAR 13 & Over Silv
553
Krish Patel
14
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
19:54.27 3/2/24
2024 NJS HACY Bronze Champs Re
554
Reed Lansing
13
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
19:54.38 11/30/23
2023 RAYS Nutcracker Classic
555
Galen Ferguson
13
NE
YMCA of Greater Nashua
19:54.49 10/13/23
2023 NE CRA October Distance & Specialty Meet
556
Dillon Spoon
13
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
19:54.96 3/9/24
2024 NJS & SCAR 13 & Over Silv
557
Vrajesh Rana
14
NJ
Boys & Girls Clubs of New Jers
19:55.26 3/9/24
2024 NJS & SCAR 13 & Over Silv
558
Nikhil Morse
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
19:55.32 11/4/23
2023 PV RMSC Distance Freestyl
559
Logan Krolnik
13
NE
Charles River Aquatics
19:55.33 10/13/23
2023 NE CRA October Distance & Specialty Meet
560
Nicholas Pata
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
19:55.42 11/4/23
2023 PV RMSC Distance Freestyl
561
Peter Funk
13
NE
Westbrook Seals
19:55.44 12/8/23
2023 NE NSSC Last Chance Qualifier
562
Pierce Shields
13
NE
Maine Gators
19:56.34 11/17/23
2023 ME ABF Nov Trial/Finals M
563
Maks Lyalko
13
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
19:56.78 3/1/24
2024 CT BULL Friday Regional Champs
564
Beckett Cummins
14
PV
Fairfax Foxes Swimming
19:56.78 1/6/24
2024 PV January Distance Meet
565
Rowen Laine
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
19:56.82 2/16/24
2024 NCAP Winter Qualifier
566
Jimmy Jacobs
13
VA
757swim
19:57.13 1/12/24
Splash & Dash2024 Marina Elect
567
Logan Decena
13
MR
Hauppauge Athletic Association
19:57.43 10/8/23
2023 MR HAA Going the Distance
568
Timothy Wang
14
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
19:58.41 12/29/23
2023 Speedo IMX Distance Chall
569
MAX Winn
14
NE
Oyster River Otters
19:59.37 2/2/24
2024 NE YNS Silver Championship
570
Stefano Oropesa
14
NJ
Boys & Girls Clubs of New Jers
19:59.38 4/12/24
2024 Boys & Girls Clubs Nation
571
Carter Verlee
13
NE
Maine Gators
19:59.43 1/5/24
2024 NE ABFPHX Trials Finals w Distance
572
Lorenzo Millan
14
MD
Eagle Swim Team
19:59.54 11/11/23
2023 FSC & EST Distance Dual
573
Paul Olsen
14
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
19:59.57 1/20/24
2024 WAC Mike Willard Polar Pl
574
Dillon Corbett
14
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
19:59.84 1/6/24
2024 MA SJAC Distance Challenge
575
Max Smith
14
MA
NORTHERN DAUPHIN COUNTY YMCA G
19:59.97 2/23/24
2024 MA KA Penguin Plunge ABBC Invitational
576
Gavin Rogers
14
MA
Delaware Swim Team
20:00.03 1/12/24
2024 MA GAAC Arctic Blast
577
Omid Nanaji
13
MD
Eagle Swim Team
20:00.15 12/29/23
2023 Speedo IMX Distance Chall
578
Evan Larussa
14
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
20:00.27 3/3/24
2024 MA EMAC Rested and Ready Closed Invite
579
Chance Lowry
13
VA
Nova South
20:00.65 11/11/23
2023 WAC Fall Classic
580
Bart Pietruszka
13
MR
Twisters Swim Club
20:00.90 11/17/23
2023 MR Flushing Y Big Apple C
581
Jacob Sutton
13
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
20:01.66 10/27/23
2023 MA WCAY Monster Mash IMX
582
Jack Battisto
14
MA
Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club
20:01.68 1/26/24
2024 MA PVAC 1st Annual Mile Meet
583
Xavi Cornelius
13
VA
Nova South
20:02.01 1/19/24
NOVA New Year's Kick Off
584
Ryan Price
13
VA
Nova South
20:03.64 11/11/23
2023 WAC Fall Classic
585
Nicolas Fidos
14
MR
Three Village Swim Club
20:04.18 1/7/24
2024 MR TVSC Mile Time Trials
586
David Dorsey
14
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
20:05.11 12/29/23
2023 ASC IMX Challenge
587
Rokas Rutkauskas
13
NE
United Swim Club
20:05.22 10/27/23
2023 NE CRIM October Specialty w Distance
588
Grayson Knott
14
PV
Occoquan Swimming
20:06.29 10/28/23
2023 PV Spooky Distance Time T
589
Aiden Fratticci-Rodriguez
13
MR
Three Village Swim Club
20:06.39 1/7/24
2024 MR TVSC Mile Time Trials
590
Nathaniel Sharp
13
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
20:06.53 11/3/23
2023 MA GPAC Veterans Memorial ABBC Meet
591
Jax Liles
13
NE
United Swim Club
20:07.62 12/7/23
2023 NE SAC Candy Cane Classic
592
Tay Pellini
13
MA
Central Bucks Family YMCA
20:08.25 3/8/24
2024 MA YMCA PA East Districts 2024
593
Jacob Fitzgerald
13
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
20:09.74 12/29/23
2023A LBA IMX Distance Challen
594
Donovan Winkler
14
PV
The Fish
20:09.93 2/3/24
2024 PV Super FISH Bowl XIV
595
Micah Ward
13
PV
Occoquan Swimming
20:10.85 10/28/23
2023 PV Spooky Distance Time T
596
Logan Garth
14
VA
Tide Swimming
20:11.04 11/18/23
Falll TIDE Swimming Intrasquad
597
Caiden Trainor
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
20:11.13 10/20/23
2023 NBAC Fall Fastival Meet
598
Jake Kopasz
13
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
20:11.46 12/29/23
2023 Speedo IMX Distance Chall
599
CJ Alexander
14
PV
Occoquan Swimming
20:11.87 10/28/23
2023 PV Spooky Distance Time T
600
Taron Divine-Lee
13
MA
PDR Swimming for Success
20:12.32 12/16/23
2023 MA BWA December Invite
601
Gordon Khamraev
13
MR
Three Village Swim Club
20:12.63 1/7/24
2024 MR TVSC Mile Time Trials
602
Tanner Schlee
14
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
20:13.27 11/10/23
2023 CAC 3rd Annual Zachary Sp
603
Sam Valentine
14
NE
North Shore Swim Club
20:14.37 1/13/24
2024 NE NSSC Specialty Meet
604
Jayden Gillespie
13
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
20:14.79 11/11/23
2023 WAC Fall Classic
605
Colinator Lennon
13
NE
Ccsc
20:14.89 1/26/24
2024 NE CCSC Down to the Wire Qualifier
606
Connor Sabia
13
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
20:15.02 11/3/23
MAY Folium Festival 2023
607
Rajan Marwaha
13
MD
Eagle Swim Team
20:15.27 11/11/23
2023 FSC & EST Distance Dual
608
Dominic Iaci
13
PV
MACH
20:15.76 9/30/23
2023 PV Distance Run
609
Sam Marston
14
MD
Fox Swim Club
20:16.21 1/21/24
2024 FOX January Distance & Sp
610
Michael Steves
13
PV
The Fish
20:16.25 1/6/24
2024 PV January Distance Meet
611
Eric Lewis
13
MA
Mako Swim Club
20:17.33 2/3/24
2024 MA MAKO Distance Meet
612
Lucas Ku
14
MD
Frederick Area Swim Team
20:17.34 12/29/23
2023 Speedo IMX Distance Chall
613
Ben McCarley
14
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
20:17.36 2/3/24
2024 MA SSC Arena Distance Carnival
614
Oskar Tomala
14
NE
Charles River Aquatics
20:17.79 3/15/24
2024 NE CRA March Invitational
615
Noah Nigri
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
20:17.81 2/11/24
2024 PV February Distance Meet
616
Aidan Plent
14
NJ
Streamline Aquatics Club
20:18.56 1/20/24
2024 STAC IM Tough Meet
617
Henry Wengert
14
MA
HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB
20:19.34 1/20/24
2024 MA HAC Distance
618
James Hayden
14
NI
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
20:19.67 10/20/23
Mexico Fall Meet October 2023
619
Asher Kimmel
14
AM
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
20:19.85 11/12/23
WYPSL Tri Meet RGS vs LWCY vs GJY
620
Cinar Efendigil
14
NE
Charles River Aquatics
20:19.85 10/13/23
2023 NE CRA October Distance & Specialty Meet
621
James Ferry
13
VA
Nova South
20:21.11 11/11/23
2023 WAC Fall Classic
622
Otis Stewart
13
MA
Baldwin Swim Club
20:21.69 2/3/24
2024 MA SSC Arena Distance Carnival
623
Leyang Zhang
14
NE
Phoenix Swimming
20:22.01 11/26/23
2023 NE PHX Distance Meet
624
Kyle Koay
14
PV
The Fish
20:22.24 1/6/24
2024 PV January Distance Meet
625
Jack Nelson
14
MA
Blue Eagle Swim Team
20:22.46 11/17/23
2023 MA BLUE Fall NT Buster
626
Elden Sullivan
13
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
20:22.74 1/19/24
NOVA New Year's Kick Off
627
Rahm Laniado
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
20:22.79 2/10/24
2024 Scarlet Superbowl Splash
628
Benjamin Avelis
13
PV
Occoquan Swimming
20:23.13 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Classic
629
Jacob Leger
14
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
20:23.72 12/7/23
2023 12th Speedo Swim and Tri
630
Santi Andino
13
MA
Jersey Wahoos
20:24.52 1/6/24
2024 MA SJAC Distance Challenge
631
Blake Nguyen
14
PV
MACH
20:25.70 9/30/23
2023 PV Distance Run
632
Ryan Ahn
13
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
20:25.76 12/29/23
2023 Speedo IMX Distance Chall
633
Zachary Lehman
14
VA
Hanover Aquatics
20:26.19 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
634
Finn Hughes
14
NE
Greater Lowell YMCA Barracuda
20:27.04 12/2/23
2023 NE NSSC St John's Prep Specialty
635
Oz Wright
14
ME
Long Reach Swim Club/Bath YMCA
20:28.53 2/11/24
2024 ME-LRSC Tuffin Up Meet
636
William Bertoni
14
PV
The Fish
20:29.27 2/3/24
2024 PV Super FISH Bowl XIV
637
Sammy Yoo
14
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
20:29.73 12/29/23
2023 Speedo IMX Distance Chall
638
Adriaan Van Herck
13
NE
Mei's Typhoons Swimming
20:31.61 12/15/23
2023 NE NSSC Holiday Special-ty
639
James DiCaprio
14
NI
Fairport Area Swim Team
20:31.91 10/13/23
2023 NI FAST Moneyball Mile
640
Karson Pak
13
PV
Occoquan Swimming
20:31.97 10/28/23
2023 PV Spooky Distance Time T
641
Landon Harnish
14
MA
CENTRAL YORK AQUATICS
20:32.59 1/20/24
2024 MA HAC Distance
642
Micah Seligman
14
MD
Merritt Athletic Swimming
20:32.95 12/16/23
Merritt Distance Meet
643
Ayden Pollock
13
MD
Spy Swim Team
20:33.79 11/17/23
2023 CT WYW Thanksgiving Invitational
644
Sam Dyckman
13
VA
Tide Swimming
20:34.08 1/12/24
Splash & Dash2024 Marina Elect
645
Quin Walz
13
CT
Sys - Soundview YMCA Stingrays
20:35.37 3/1/24
2024 CT BULL Friday Regional Champs
646
Avi Reinhorn
14
NE
United Swim Club
20:35.62 3/15/24
2024 NE CRA March Invitational
647
Kevin O'Donnell
13
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
20:36.11 4/12/24
2024 Boys & Girls Clubs Nation
648
Kyle Mowry
13
AD
USAM
20:37.43 12/17/23
Piranha's December Distance In
649
Sotiris Theophilou
13
MR
Three Village Swim Club
20:37.68 1/7/24
2024 MR TVSC Mile Time Trials
650
Liam Bree
13
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
20:38.81 11/11/23
2023 MR BGNW November Distance
651
John Williams
14
MA
PDR Swimming for Success
20:38.88 12/16/23
2023 MA BWA December Invite
652
D'one Thomas
14
MA
Pennsylvania Aquatics
20:38.92 1/6/24
2024 MA FCA Distance Challenge
653
Leo Cholish
13
MA
Pacers Aquatic Club
20:39.29 2/3/24
2024 MA PAAC Groundhog Day Meet
654
Rayan El Hattab
14
CT
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
20:39.39 11/10/23
2023 CT NCY PLQ Distance Meet
655
Miller Lisella
13
AD
USAM
20:39.59 12/17/23
Piranha's December Distance In
656
Liam Anderson
14
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
20:39.95 11/30/23
2023 RAYS Nutcracker Classic
657
Archer Bessin
13
NE
North Shore Swim Club
20:43.91 3/22/24
2024 NE NSSC MIT Specialty Meet
658
Jochy Mercado
13
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
20:45.73 1/19/24
NOVA New Year's Kick Off
659
Joey Casalinuovo
13
MR
Three Village Swim Club
20:45.86 11/11/23
2023 MR BGNW November Distance
660
Landon Pew
13
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
20:47.41 1/19/24
NOVA New Year's Kick Off
661
Leo Arredondo
14
PV
Occoquan Swimming
20:47.59 10/28/23
2023 PV Spooky Distance Time T
662
David Vance
14
MD
Fox Swim Club
20:48.31 11/11/23
2023 FSC & EST Distance Dual
663
Roman Michailovsky
14
MA
Blue Wave Aquatics
20:48.58 1/20/24
2024 MA BWA Winter Classic
664
Elliot Romm
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
20:49.34 11/4/23
2023 PV RMSC Distance Freestyl
665
Brayden Acton
14
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
20:49.84 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
666
Michael Catalanotto
14
MR
Sachem Swim Club
20:50.82 4/4/24
2024 MR SSC Race for Counties Time Trial
667
Mateo Dantas
13
PV
Tollefson Swimming
20:51.25 1/6/24
2024 PV January Distance Meet
668
John Doyle
14
NE
Charles River Aquatics
20:51.44 10/13/23
2023 NE CRA October Distance & Specialty Meet
669
Javier Hernandez-Giblin
14
PV
The Fish
20:51.83 1/6/24
2024 PV January Distance Meet
670
Jacob Christensen
14
CT
Glastonbury
20:52.44 10/27/23
2023 CT LEHY Aquafest Distance Meet
671
Sawyer Lamas
13
MA
Two Rivers Aquatics
20:53.15 11/3/23
2023 MA PAAC Fall Harvest
672
Bradley Russo
13
MR
Sachem Swim Club
20:54.20 11/18/23
2023 MR SSC Turkey Trot Distan
673
Paul Dolan
13
NE
Maine Gators
20:55.08 11/10/23
2023 NE BGSC Turkey Trot
674
Javier Salazar
13
PV
The Fish
20:55.68 11/17/23
2023 PV Swim & Rock
675
Dilon Mack
14
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
20:57.13 12/29/23
2023A LBA IMX Distance Challen
676
John Bialeski
13
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
20:57.69 11/10/23
2023 CAC 3rd Annual Zachary Sp
677
AJ Guiffre
13
AM
Pine Richland Aquatics
20:59.35 10/21/23
NHA Mini Distance
678
Conor Scott
14
MA
Friends' Central Aquatics
21:00.09 1/6/24
2024 MA FCA Distance Challenge
679
Dominic Alleva
14
MD
Eastern Shore Aquatics
21:00.50 12/29/23
2023 ASC IMX Challenge
680
Peyton Ippolito
14
VA
East Coast Aquatic Team
21:00.58 1/12/24
Splash & Dash2024 Marina Elect
681
Matt Jackson
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
21:01.57 11/17/23
2023 Scarlet Autumn Blast
682
Anthony Aguglia
14
NI
Orchard Park Town Wreckers Swi
21:01.64 2/23/24
2024 Niagara Qualifier TTSC
683
Kyle Dixon
13
MR
Condors Swim Club
21:02.12 11/11/23
2023 MR BGNW November Distance
684
Connor Sheridan
14
AM
Steel City Aquatics
21:03.57 1/20/24
2024 AM NHA Winter Mini Distance
685
JaKai Moore
14
PV
Accokeek Stroke Technique Swim
21:03.69 2/11/24
2024 PV February Distance Meet
686
Daniel Levy
14
AD
Unattached
21:05.00 12/17/23
Piranha's December Distance In
687
Grason Ohara
13
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
21:05.58 10/6/23
2023 Aimee McCormick Turrall M
688
George Ardire
14
MA
HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB
21:06.08 1/20/24
2024 MA HAC Distance
689
Freddie Streich
14
NE
West Suburban YMCA
21:06.18 1/19/24
2024 NE SAC NES Bronze Championship
690
Brody Lawson
13
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
21:08.11 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
691
Anthony Abdel-Kader
13
MR
Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aqua
21:08.37 2/2/24
2024 MR MWDA & WSSC Distance S
692
Cameron Griffee
14
ME
Long Reach Swim Club/Bath YMCA
21:08.63 2/11/24
2024 ME-LRSC Tuffin Up Meet
693
Emile Girard-Tsuru
13
MD
Baltimore City Swim Club
21:08.93 12/16/23
Merritt Distance Meet
694
Christian Paterno
14
MR
Three Village Swim Club
21:09.88 1/7/24
2024 MR TVSC Mile Time Trials
695
Micah Pinson
14
NE
Phoenix Swimming
21:11.93 12/8/23
2023 NE NSSC Last Chance Qualifier
696
Noah Clark
14
MD
Frederick Area Swim Team
21:14.02 12/29/23
2023 Speedo IMX Distance Chall
697
Payton Foster
13
PV
Occoquan Swimming
21:15.22 10/28/23
2023 PV Spooky Distance Time T
698
Grayson Khalifa
13
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
21:16.26 11/10/23
2023 CT WRAT Age Group Qualifier
699
Evan Bianco
14
MR
Storm Aquatics
21:16.57 2/9/24
2024 CT CPAC February AGQ
700
Hayden DePete-McMahon
13
MA
Blue Eagle Swim Team
21:16.73 11/17/23
2023 MA BLUE Fall NT Buster
701
Charlie Warren
14
PV
MACH
21:17.52 9/30/23
2023 PV Distance Run
702
Aarav Khandelwal
13
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
21:18.38 2/2/24
2024 MA YY John deBarbadillo Invite
703
Max Massott
13
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
21:19.09 1/6/24
2024 MA SJAC Distance Challenge
704
Dion Bolanos
14
NE
Ccsc
21:19.78 10/13/23
2023 NE CCSC Rookie Meet
705
Sam Sprague
13
NE
Maine Gators
21:20.66 3/15/24
2024 NE CRA March Invitational
706
Richard Nichols
14
PV
Occoquan Swimming
21:22.09 10/28/23
2023 PV Spooky Distance Time T
707
Huck Pase
14
MA
Friends Select Swimming
21:24.31 2/3/24
2024 MA SSC Arena Distance Carnival
708
Zach Pesin
13
PV
All Star Aquatics
21:25.04 10/29/23
2023 PV ASA October Distance M
709
Simon Delviscio
13
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
21:25.47 1/5/24
2024 CT CDOG Jan 5th Distance Meet
710
Cato Tyler
13
NE
Sanford Y Titans
21:27.45 12/8/23
2023 ME ABF Michelle Arpin Inv
711
Rehan Ahmad
14
PV
Potomac Marlins
21:28.45 10/28/23
2023 PV Spooky Distance Time T
712
Alex Bennett
14
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
21:28.56 10/6/23
2023 Aimee McCormick Turrall M
713
Calvin Holmes
13
NE
North Shore Swim Club
21:30.03 3/22/24
2024 NE NSSC MIT Specialty Meet
714
JT Winn
14
MD
Fox Swim Club
21:31.10 1/21/24
2024 FOX January Distance & Sp
715
Daniel Moon
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
21:31.18 1/27/24
2024 MR LIAC Time Trial
716
Christopher Merrell
13
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
21:31.52 10/27/23
2023 MA WCAY Monster Mash IMX
717
Simeon Kohler
14
MA
Friends' Central Aquatics
21:31.62 1/6/24
2024 MA FCA Distance Challenge
718
Michael Ettinger
14
CT
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
21:37.72 11/10/23
2023 CT NCY PLQ Distance Meet
719
Aditya Jagavkar
13
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
21:38.68 1/6/24
2024 Piranha Distance Meet
720
Dominic Carbone
14
MD
Southern Maryland Aquatics
21:39.86 11/11/23
2023 WAC Fall Classic
721
Ben Miller
14
MD
Fox Swim Club
21:41.63 1/21/24
2024 FOX January Distance & Sp
722
James Aloi
14
NE
North Shore Swim Club
21:43.31 4/6/24
2024 NE NSSC SJP April Specialty Meet
723
Ethan Johns
13
PV
MACH
21:44.78 1/6/24
2024 PV January Distance Meet
724
Benjamin Phillips
14
NE
Oyster River Otters
21:45.84 1/14/24
2024 NE ORO January Meet
725
Matthew Long
14
VA
757swim
21:58.17 1/12/24
Splash & Dash2024 Marina Elect
726
Cale Strober
14
CT
Charter Oak Aquatics
22:06.28 10/27/23
2023 CT LEHY Aquafest Distance Meet
727
Mark Kudarauskas
14
NE
Ccsc
22:06.32 10/13/23
2023 NE CCSC Rookie Meet
728
Timur Urazgildiiev
13
NI
Unattached
22:09.49 10/20/23
Mexico Fall Meet October 2023
729
Max Ormerod
13
PV
Patuxent Aquatics Club
22:12.84 2/11/24
2024 PV February Distance Meet
730
Lian Umberger
14
PV
Jfd Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
22:14.86 2/11/24
2024 PV February Distance Meet
731
Aarush Gunjal
14
MA
Blue Hen Aquatics
22:16.07 11/11/23
2023 MA Boys and Girls Clubs Fall Invitational
732
Yibin Lin
13
CT
Storrs Aquatics
22:17.81 11/3/23
2023 CT CDOG November Distance Meet
733
Pranav Mukhi
13
MR
Three Village Swim Club
22:18.66 1/7/24
2024 MR TVSC Mile Time Trials
734
Nathan Tonthat
13
PV
Mako Swimming
22:28.48 11/4/23
2023 PV DC Wave November Dista
735
Nathan Hartz
13
PV
Occoquan Swimming
22:28.51 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Classic
736
Shawn Yu
13
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
22:30.97 11/10/23
2023 NE SAC Turkey Splash
737
James Alvarado
13
CT
Sys - Soundview YMCA Stingrays
22:31.89 1/12/24
2024 CT SYS Winter Classic
738
Boris Dmytriyev
14
VA
Virginia Gators
22:36.53 12/7/23
2023 12th Speedo Swim and Tri
739
Harry Gao
14
MR
Three Village Swim Club
22:37.26 1/7/24
2024 MR TVSC Mile Time Trials
740
Aiden Price
13
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
22:42.60 12/29/23
2023A LBA IMX Distance Challen
741
Rhyley Ruffy
14
MR
New York Sharks Aquatics
22:46.84 1/19/24
2024 MR NYS/VAC January Blitz
742
Mark Kozintsev
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
22:47.95 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Classic
743
Jake Barlow
13
AD
Canajoharie Crocodiles
22:52.67 1/20/24
Mile Madness
744
Maksymilian Oster
14
MD
Eagle Swim Team
22:53.61 11/11/23
2023 FSC & EST Distance Dual
745
Brayden Avrunin
13
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
22:57.47 11/10/23
2023 CAC 3rd Annual Zachary Sp
746
Quaid Ireland
14
MD
Frederick Area Swim Team
23:00.08 12/29/23
2023 Speedo IMX Distance Chall
747
Beckhyun Kim
13
PV
Team Rally Aquatics
23:04.17 2/11/24
2024 PV February Distance Meet
748
Elliot Felt
13
NE
North Shore Swim Club
23:04.46 3/22/24
2024 NE NSSC MIT Specialty Meet
749
Lucas King
13
VA
Martinsville Marlins
23:04.89 12/7/23
2023 12th Speedo Swim and Tri
750
Roman Abramovich
13
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
23:13.91 11/17/23
2023 MA BLUE Fall NT Buster
751
Breighton Lin
13
NE
Rockingham Area Youth Swimmin
23:18.90 1/13/24
2024 NE RAYS Snowball Splash Specialty Meet
752
AJ Trotty
13
MA
Blue Wave Aquatics
23:21.27 1/20/24
2024 MA BWA Winter Classic
753
Shaur Chand
13
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
23:25.96 12/29/23
2023 Speedo IMX Distance Chall
754
Zac Krupski
13
NI
Syracuse Chargers
23:26.64 4/5/24
SpringCharger Champs
755
Gavin King
14
PV
Jfd Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
23:32.49 11/4/23
2023 PV DC Wave November Dista
756
Max Cooper
13
MR
Sachem Swim Club
23:42.21 11/18/23
2023 MR SSC Turkey Trot Distan
757
Nikolai Sherman Popp
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
24:05.03 11/4/23
2023 PV RMSC Distance Freestyl
758
Bennett King
13
MA
CENTRAL YORK AQUATICS
24:11.69 1/20/24
2024 MA HAC Distance
759
Nick Sepic
14
MR
Flushing YMCA
24:21.07 10/1/23
2023 MR FLY Distance Meet
760
Aiden Maciaszek
13
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
24:22.82 1/5/24
2024 CT CDOG Jan 5th Distance Meet
761
Luke Stambaugh
13
MA
Boys & Girls Club of Delaware
24:23.01 1/13/24
2024 MA GNBC National Qualifier Meet #1
762
Marcus Vitale
13
MR
Empire Swimming
24:59.14 11/10/23
2023 CT WRAT Age Group Qualifier
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application