Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Ayden Tan
10
SN
Dart Swimming
1:01.29 9/16/23
2023 SN Todd Erickson Memorial Meet
2
Noah Arthiabah
10
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:02.85 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
3
Nathan Yang
10
SI
Pacific Swim
1:04.39 10/28/23
2023 SI JBST ALL AGES NTS MEET
4
Kaiden Wong
10
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
1:04.85 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
5
David Cedano
10
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
1:05.09 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
6
Nicholas Lacson
10
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:05.12 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
7
Connor Ventura
10
HI
Maui Swim Club
1:05.15 12/8/23
2023 Kaua'i Winter Invitationa
8
Samuel Nagy
10
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
1:05.39 1/26/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
9
Henry Sanders
10
CO
Team Sopris Swimming
1:05.46 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
10
Major Monroe
10
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
1:05.73 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
11
Mason Tran
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:06.22 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
12
Jack Dedeaux
10
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:06.39 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
13
Daniel An
9
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:06.42 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
14
Jio Aono
10
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:07.01 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
15
Harrington Morgan
10
SI
Pacific Swim
1:07.08 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
16
Boyan Cai
10
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:07.14 12/2/23
2023 CA Orange County A/G #4 A
17
Boyd Rothman
9
CO
Evergreen Hurricanes
1:07.47 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
18
Eli Kim
10
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
1:07.71 2/17/24
SRVA SCY CBBB+
19
Kurt Gartland
10
CA
Max Aquatics
1:07.94 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
20
Jack Redemann
10
PC
Thunder Coast Aquatics
1:08.21 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
21
Joel Taylor
9
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:08.35 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
22
Darren Wang
10
CA
Fontana Aquatics Club
1:08.46 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
23
Andrew Gyang
10
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:08.54 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
24
David Li
8
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:08.64 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
25
Mio Messuri-Zhang
10
OR
VillaSport Swim Team
1:08.91 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
26
Griffin Lin
9
HI
Swim Kauai Aquatics
1:09.02 12/8/23
2023 Kaua'i Winter Invitationa
27
Dylan Liang
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:09.06 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
28
Eren Doker
10
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:09.12 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
29
Adam King
10
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:09.25 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
30
Daniel Chen
10
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:09.29 12/2/23
2023 CA Orange County A/G #4 A
31
Jaden Huang
10
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:09.29 10/14/23
2023 CA BREA OCTOBER MEET
32
Jack Higginbotham
10
SI
Pacific Swim
1:09.38 11/10/23
2023 SI RSD All Ages A/BB Meet
33
Patrick Wang
10
CA
La Mirada Armada
1:09.52 11/11/23
2023 CA CITI Fall Festival
34
Tyson Egnaczak
10
NM
Wild West Aquatic Club
1:09.78 3/7/24
2024 NM New Mexico Swimming Short Course State Cha
35
Connor Kim
10
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:10.13 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
36
Daniel Corkery
10
SI
South Bay Aquatics
1:10.29 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
37
Ethan Huynh
9
SN
Dart Swimming
1:10.29 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
38
Ian Sun
10
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:10.30 10/21/23
Alto Autumn Opener Oct 21-22
39
Evan Cech
10
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
1:10.62 12/15/23
2023 TEAM Winter Invitational
40
Jasper Ye
10
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:10.86 2/24/24
2024 CA EVO H/F Best of the Re
41
Adi Beibit
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:10.90 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
42
Lucas Luan
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:11.00 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
43
Noah Tran
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:11.03 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
44
Kevin Kubasik
8
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:11.04 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
45
Michael Tolkachov
10
PC
South San Francisco Aquatics
1:11.08 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
46
William Mclean
10
PC
QuickSilver
1:11.13 2/16/24
SRN 14 & UN Invitational
47
Rowe Kirkpatrick
10
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
1:11.17 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
48
Jason Xiang
9
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:11.18 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
49
Gui Falleiros Friggi
10
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:11.28 9/16/23
2023 CA Orange County A/G #1 E
50
Bruno Diaz Arceo
10
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
1:11.28 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
51
Marcus Trif
10
CA
Dolphin Aquatics
1:11.30 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
52
Sam Pollard
10
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
1:11.53 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
53
Daniel Zhang
10
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
1:11.70 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
54
Beckett Bordi
10
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
1:11.77 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
55
Noah Quinto
10
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
1:11.81 1/20/24
2024 SCS All-Star Festival
56
Adrian Diaz
10
CA
Desert Aquatics
1:11.83 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
57
Dahbin Walters
10
PC
Hills Hurricane Swimming
1:12.03 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
58
Carter Adams
9
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
1:12.13 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
59
Spencer Farrington
10
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:12.38 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
60
Everett Langberg
10
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
1:12.49 1/19/24
2024 CO TOPS Colorado Open
61
Luke Han
10
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:12.50 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
62
Tristan Mijatovic
10
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
1:12.57 2/17/24
Ruby Hill Aquatics SC C/B/BB+
63
Robert Legg
8
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
1:12.61 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
64
Tayden Cho
9
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:12.67 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
65
Hank Routon
10
SN
North State Narwhals
1:12.73 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
66
Kyson Carrera
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:12.75 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
67
Oliver Li
10
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:12.82 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP C - SCAT April C
68
Ronin Huynh
10
CA
Splash Aquatics
1:12.84 10/14/23
2023 CA GWSC Pumpkin Closed I
69
Michael Nikonorov-Hanks
10
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
1:12.93 10/13/23
2023 CO PPA Harvest Heats
70
Ben Rebro
10
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
1:13.22 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
71
Justin Huang
10
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
1:13.40 2/17/24
Ruby Hill Aquatics SC C/B/BB+
72
Lucas Angel
10
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
1:13.48 11/4/23
2023 CA BUEN David Graham
73
James Zheng
10
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
1:13.51 3/9/24
2024 CA BUEN Coastal Champ Las
74
Jacob LaBorde
10
WY
Capital City Aquatics
1:13.53 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
75
Isaac Schleicher
10
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
1:13.53 12/1/23
2023 MV KCB Midwest Winter Classic
76
Lian Le Roux
10
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:13.85 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
77
Oliver Saagim
10
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
1:14.02 11/17/23
2022/2023 USA Swimming IM Xtr
78
Josh Swinehart
10
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:14.08 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
79
Cole Johnson
10
NM
Mako Aquatic Club
1:14.13 12/9/23
2023 NM CAQ Candy Cane Races
80
Sam Jensen
10
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
1:14.17 9/15/23
2023 Olympus Aquatics IMX Chal
81
John Shackleton
10
SI
North Coast Aquatics
1:14.33 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP A - SCAT April C
82
Michael Pang
10
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
1:14.33 11/4/23
2023 Downey Dolphins SC Meet
83
Steven Lau
10
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:14.38 3/9/24
2024 CA EAST Closed Invite - M
84
Ashton Hultine
10
CO
Denver Swim Academy
1:14.39 11/3/23
2023 CO ACES Fall High Point I
85
Tejas Shankar
10
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:14.42 10/28/23
SCSC vs DART Dual Meet
86
Arthur Odnoblyudov
10
PC
Diablo Aquatics Devil Rays
1:14.46 2/17/24
SRVA SCY CBBB+
87
Chong Liu
9
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:14.54 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
88
Andy Bi
10
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
1:14.55 9/16/23
Crow Canyon Sharks - Shortcour
89
Anay Datar
9
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:14.62 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
90
Nathan Wu
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:14.76 10/20/23
CA 2023 NOVA IMX Meet
91
Alex Wang
10
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
1:14.82 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
92
Thomas Thorum
10
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
1:14.89 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
93
Logan Sandvig
10
CA
Golden West Swim Club
1:14.96 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
94
Keita Ueda
9
CA
Swim Torrance
1:14.97 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
95
Daniel Shamshurin
10
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
1:14.97 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
96
Isaac Tian
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:15.09 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
97
Colin He
10
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:15.12 9/23/23
2023 CA Commerce Aquatics SC S
98
Nikolai Ryndin
10
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:15.12 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
99
Hoshi Aono
8
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:15.13 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
100
Chong Liu
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:15.19 11/11/23
CA 2023 NOVA Gold-Silver Age-G
101
Caden Baker
10
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
1:15.49 12/8/23
2023 AZ PSC Candy Cane Classic
102
Adrian Beltran
10
AZ
Rio Salado Swim Club
1:15.51 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
103
Broderick Cromwell
10
PN
Excel Swim Club
1:15.52 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
104
Benjamin Thomas
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:15.60 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
105
Maximus Wang
9
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
1:15.66 10/28/23
Albany Armada Aquatics SC C/B/
106
James Xiang
9
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:15.67 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
107
Levi Bouhbot
9
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:15.70 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
108
Jack Arneson
10
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
1:15.74 9/30/23
BSW C/B/BB+ Sep 30 - Oct 1, 20
109
Gio Valada
10
AZ
Rio Salado Swim Club
1:15.75 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
110
Darron Long
10
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:15.77 10/28/23
SCSC vs DART Dual Meet
111
Alexander Szymanowski
10
SN
Dart Swimming
1:15.82 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
112
Ethan Locke
8
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
1:15.84 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
113
Savelii Ovramenko
10
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:15.94 11/30/23
2023 STAR Short Course Invitat
114
Ashton Kao
9
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:15.96 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
115
Rubix Szolusha
8
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:16.12 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
116
Briggs Brandon
10
IE
Yakima YMCA Swim Team
1:16.12 3/1/24
2024 IES Short Course Champion
117
Christian Rhoades
10
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
1:16.32 9/16/23
2023 CA PVST Sprint Pentathlon
118
Jordan Wu
10
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:16.41 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
119
Asher Hale-cathey
10
CA
Fontana Aquatics Club
1:16.42 3/2/24
2024 CA PDSC Age Group Champs
120
Karas Ibrahim
8
CA
Oasis Aquatics
1:16.51 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
121
Jack Brandt
10
AZ
Arizona Country Club
1:16.55 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
122
Gideon Tracy
10
HI
Kona Aquatics Club
1:16.61 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
123
Alex Zheng
10
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:16.61 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP C - SCAT April C
124
Matt Swenson
10
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
1:16.63 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
125
Leonardo Ra
10
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
1:16.68 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
126
Bruce Chen
10
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
1:16.69 10/28/23
SRVA SCY CBBB+
127
Matthew Gartin
10
SN
Shasta YMCA Sharks
1:16.74 11/4/23
2023 SN RAD AGO Trials and Finals
128
Jaylen Zhang
10
PC
QuickSilver
1:16.88 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
129
Tate Striegel
10
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
1:16.96 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
130
Alikhan Yessenalin
10
CO
Longmont Swim Club
1:16.97 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
131
Kai Tejwani
9
CA
Jcc Waves
1:17.01 2/24/24
2024 CA EVO H/F Best of the Re
132
Audric Almetus
10
SN
Dart Swimming
1:17.04 11/3/23
2023 SN Folsom Junior Classic
133
Phillip Bulankov
10
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:17.05 11/17/23
Alto Fall Frolic 2023
134
Oliver Wahlborg
10
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:17.06 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
135
Eric Zheng
10
PC
QuickSilver
1:17.09 10/7/23
QSS Z1S C/B/A+ Meet
136
Amari Manigault
10
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
1:17.10 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
137
Nathaniel Chang
10
CA
La Mirada Armada
1:17.17 2/17/24
2024 Metro Committee Short Cou
138
Emerson Tench
10
CO
Riptide Swim Team
1:17.20 1/6/24
2024 IA DSMY Midwest All Stars
139
Erick Cruz
8
CA
Whittier Aquatic Club
1:17.24 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
140
Parker Houck
10
CA
Yucaipa Swim Team
1:17.34 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
141
Mason Baker
10
AK
Chugiak Aquatics Club
1:17.35 2/16/24
2024 AK Age Group Championship
142
Noah Liu
10
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:17.36 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
143
Dylan Cheng
10
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
1:17.38 10/27/23
TYR-BAC Spooky Fall Classic C/
144
Luke Pritchett
10
IE
Ellensburg Area Swim Team
1:17.40 12/2/23
2023 IE VS Christmas Open
145
Lawrence Zhou
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:17.50 1/5/24
CA 2024 NOVA January Intrasqua
146
Ben Hodges
10
NM
Roadrunners of Albuquerque Aq
1:17.56 1/12/24
COM Winter Invite 2024
147
Mark DeVries
10
CA
Temecula Swim Club
1:17.58 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
148
Kevin Cao
10
CA
Circle City Aquatics
1:17.60 2/3/24
2024 CA Eastern Committee AB C
149
Adam Saqa
10
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
1:17.64 12/15/23
2023 CO Loveland Holiday Showd
150
Jin Nakajima
10
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
1:17.69 12/15/23
2023 OR HEAT Age Group Jubilee
151
Jace Buscher
10
HI
Academy Swim Club - Hawaii
1:17.80 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
152
Ethan Hattar
10
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:17.82 9/16/23
2023 CA Orange County A/G #1 E
153
Owen Evans
10
OR
Salem Swim Club
1:17.82 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
154
Chris Yang
10
PC
QuickSilver
1:17.84 10/7/23
QSS Z1S C/B/A+ Meet
155
Marcus Matsui
10
HI
Rainbow Aquatics
1:17.85 4/27/24
42nd Annual Harry Mamizuka Inv
156
Wyatt Ikeda
10
HI
Aloha Aquatics Association
1:17.93 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
157
Jayden Lee
10
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
1:18.07 3/23/24
California Dolphins Swim Team
158
Carlos Li
9
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:18.21 3/29/24
Alto Rock the Blocks Invitatio
159
Eric Marsi
10
HI
Hawaii Swimming Club Maui
1:18.22 4/27/24
42nd Annual Harry Mamizuka Inv
160
Owen Rodde
10
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
1:18.43 2/24/24
BAC Last Chance C/B/A+
161
Alex Waltner
10
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
1:18.60 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
162
Callen Dai
10
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
1:18.61 11/17/23
2022/2023 USA Swimming IM Xtr
163
Sean Kim
9
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:18.64 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
164
Winston Williams
10
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
1:18.73 1/27/24
2024 PN PPST Polar Plunge
165
Derek Wei
10
SI
Pacific Swim
1:18.74 3/16/24
2024 SI CAST ALL AGES NTS
166
Calvin Chavkin
10
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
1:18.79 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
167
Callum Hoffmann
10
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
1:18.81 1/20/24
2024 SCS All-Star Festival
168
Heath Turk
9
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
1:18.85 3/14/24
Time Trials - 2024 SCS Spring
169
Miles Lee
9
CO
Riptide Swim Team
1:18.88 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
170
Francis Hei
9
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:18.99 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP C - SCAT April C
171
Artur Campanico
10
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
1:19.02 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
172
Max Mancenido
10
SN
Dart Swimming
1:19.03 12/16/23
2023 SN DART WINTER INVITE
173
SJ Gatherum
10
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
1:19.06 10/6/23
2023 OR LOSC Fall Open
174
Isaac Wu
10
CA
Rosemead Rapids
1:19.09 11/18/23
2023 Lakewood Aquatics Thanksg
175
Thomas McCormick
10
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
1:19.21 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
176
Jonathan Ko
10
CA
Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim
1:19.25 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
177
James Zheng
10
UT
Swim Lake City Legends
1:19.30 1/26/24
Tsunami Polar Bear Meet 2024
178
Justin Lei
10
NM
Mountain Club
1:19.30 11/4/23
2023 NM BEAST Fall Fest
179
Alexander Despain
10
CO
Denver Swim Academy
1:19.31 1/19/24
2024 CO TOPS Colorado Open
180
Michael Zheng
10
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:19.33 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
181
Heber Sun
10
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:19.44 11/17/23
Alto Fall Frolic 2023
182
Zechariah Aspinall
10
CA
Buenaventura Swim Club
1:19.53 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
183
Gino Wang
10
CA
Trident Swim Club
1:19.54 12/1/23
2023 CA Trident Swim Club SC D
184
Shoma Kono
10
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
1:19.66 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
185
Lucas Liu
9
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:19.76 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
186
Kaden Park
10
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
1:19.78 10/28/23
SRVA SCY CBBB+
187
Albert Wong
10
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:19.79 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
188
Matt Liu
10
PC
QuickSilver
1:19.81 11/4/23
QSS Short Course Distance/CBA+
189
Ryan Fu
9
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:19.86 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
190
Marcel Fatikhov
10
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
1:19.93 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
191
Leroy Tu
10
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:19.94 10/27/23
2023 SUNN Fall Classic
192
Yulian Satheesh
10
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:20.09 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
193
Isaac Dai
7
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:20.11 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
194
Murillo Ribeiro
10
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
1:20.27 11/17/23
2022/2023 USA Swimming IM Xtr
195
Sahas Nyalakanti
9
NM
Charger Aquatics
1:20.34 2/17/24
2024 NM Last Chance
196
Declan Horst
10
AZ
Rio Salado Swim Club
1:20.35 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
197
Grey Sessler
10
PC
Pacifica Sea Lions
1:20.38 3/23/24
PSL SC CBA+ Meet
198
Allen Gidley
9
SI
South Bay Aquatics
1:20.40 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
199
Michael Kelly
10
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:20.42 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
200
Dylan Taylor
10
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
1:20.45 11/17/23
2022/2023 USA Swimming IM Xtr
201
Phillip Cronk
10
WY
Laramie Swim Club
1:20.45 2/23/24
2024 WY Winter Short Course Championships
202
Jake Takeuchi
10
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
1:20.52 2/16/24
SRN 14 & UN Invitational
203
Lucas Chen
7
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:20.52 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
204
Gunner Curiel
9
AZ
Yuma Heat
1:20.54 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
205
Cameron Klein
10
PC
Reno Aquatic Club
1:20.65 1/12/24
2024 Blizzard Blast
206
Benjamin Hamberson
9
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
1:20.70 2/17/24
2024 Metro Committee Short Cou
207
Justin Chaney
10
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:20.71 3/29/24
Alto Rock the Blocks Invitatio
208
Austin Dean
9
OR
YMCA Grants Pass Swim Team
1:20.76 2/3/24
2024 GPS Last Chance Invitatio
209
Bennett Cooper
10
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
1:20.79 10/13/23
2023 AZ PSC Aqua-Toberfest
210
Bryant Theofelis
10
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:20.82 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
211
Nevoh Almog
10
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:20.88 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
212
Marquis Zhao
10
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
1:20.94 12/1/23
2023 CA CCAQ WAG Last Ditch UP
213
Cole McKinney
9
CA
Splash Aquatics
1:21.01 2/24/24
2024 CA AAA February Orange Co
214
Nathan Wu
9
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:21.04 11/17/23
Alto Fall Frolic 2023
215
Alex Wong
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:21.04 12/8/23
2023 Kaua'i Winter Invitationa
216
Liam Ayers
10
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
1:21.07 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
217
Alix Kosinski
10
CA
Tsm Aquatics
1:21.08 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
218
Gening Qian
10
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:21.22 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
219
Aleksandr Buskin
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:21.24 2/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA February Age-Grou
220
Stockton Satterwhite
10
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
1:21.30 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
221
Cohen Berzansky
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:21.32 9/30/23
2023 SOCA Swimvitational
222
Brian Chen
10
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
1:21.38 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
223
Ethan Gao
10
PN
Pro Swimming
1:21.39 3/1/24
2024 PN PRO March Last Chance
224
Ira Bernardo
10
CA
Class Aquatics
1:21.44 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
225
William Falzon
10
PC
Bay Club Panthers
1:21.45 4/20/24
2024 Pacific Swimming 10&U Cha
226
Jordan Resendez
10
PN
King Aquatic Club
1:21.47 10/21/23
2023 PN VAST Fall Classic & Ju
227
Alexander Kalwak
10
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
1:21.51 2/17/24
2024 CA Paseo GPI
228
Kevin Ji
10
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
1:21.64 11/18/23
2023 PN PDST November AGI Divs
229
Nicholas Hernandez
10
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
1:21.66 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
230
Jack Brisley
10
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
1:21.66 11/18/23
2023 CA OTTR/YST Thanksgiving
231
Owen Hallett
9
CA
Dare Aquatics
1:21.68 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
232
Marcus Chen
10
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
1:21.71 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
233
Ethan Fei
9
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:21.76 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
234
Max Sun
10
PN
Wave Aquatics
1:21.77 3/1/24
2024 BBST Seize the Day Invita
235
Martin Petzov
10
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
1:21.81 3/9/24
2024 CA BUEN Coastal Champ Las
236
Omar Sahtout
10
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
1:21.84 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
237
Forrest Soden
10
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:21.84 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
238
Drew Halterman
9
PC
Reno Aquatic Club
1:21.89 2/9/24
2024 Valentines Day Age Group
239
Colin Huwe
10
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
1:21.91 10/27/23
2023 SUNN Fall Classic
240
Yiting Jiang
9
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
1:21.97 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
241
Sawyer Siciliano
10
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
1:21.98 3/9/24
2024 CA BUEN Coastal Champ Las
242
Dallin Kartchner
9
UT
Unat1
1:21.99 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
243
Stephen Huang
8
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
1:22.00 3/23/24
PSL SC CBA+ Meet
244
Alexander Phan
10
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
1:22.00 2/17/24
2024 Metro Committee Short Cou
245
Jason Chen
10
PN
Pro Swimming
1:22.10 10/21/23
2023 PN IST Fall Open
246
Adrian Lee
10
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:22.14 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
247
Victor Shi
10
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
1:22.21 9/23/23
2023 CA Commerce Aquatics SC S
248
Liam Su
10
PN
Excel Swim Club
1:22.30 10/21/23
2023 PN VAST Fall Classic & Ju
249
Liam Mah
10
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
1:22.38 10/21/23
2023 SN California Gold Pumpkin Meet
250
Ollie Werner
10
PN
Storm Aquatics Swim Team
1:22.44 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
251
Bohdan Orban
10
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
1:22.46 3/23/24
2023 CA PVST March Spring Flin
252
Naor Serkovich
10
OR
VillaSport Swim Team
1:22.50 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
253
Z Certik
10
NM
Mountain Club
1:22.55 12/9/23
2023 NM CAQ Candy Cane Races
254
Grady Walker
9
AK
Viking Swim Club
1:22.56 2/16/24
2024 AK Age Group Championship
255
Landon Bailey
10
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:22.68 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
256
Kieran Miles
10
AZ
Aquabear Swim Team
1:22.73 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
257
Stephen Mah
10
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
1:22.74 12/15/23
2023 TYR Las Vegas Super Final
258
Lambert Zhang
9
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:22.75 2/24/24
2024 CA EVO H/F Best of the Re
259
Russell Delavan
10
OR
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
1:22.81 12/8/23
2023 Holiday Invitational Meet
260
Samuel Carr
10
AZ
Aqua Fit Tucson
1:22.97 9/8/23
2023 AZ FAST Patriot Meet
261
Billy McCaslin
10
CC
Roadrunner Aquatics
1:23.00 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
262
Austin Arnholt
10
NM
Charger Aquatics
1:23.02 9/29/23
2023 NM LCAT Daniel France Memorial Pecan Classic
263
Ryker Densley
10
UT
Kearns Youth Aquatic Team
1:23.07 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
264
Sebastian Hibbert
10
CA
The Swim Team
1:23.14 12/2/23
2023 CA ORCA Short Course Age
265
Briggs DeLaney
10
MT
Lake Monsters
1:23.19 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
266
Henry Green
10
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
1:23.27 12/2/23
2023 HI 43rd Annual Ken Suenag
267
Ike Trongprasit
9
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
1:23.32 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
268
Truman Hale
10
UT
Skyline Swim Club
1:23.33 9/15/23
Skyline September Intrasquad
269
Robert Gibbs
10
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
1:23.33 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
270
Jacob Jiang
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:23.34 1/5/24
CA 2024 NOVA January Intrasqua
271
Will Thames
10
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
1:23.36 1/5/24
2024 CST Shark Chase Invitatio
272
Laith Aldaiel
10
AZ
Arizona Aquatic Club
1:23.37 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @AZAC
273
Dominic Valdriz
10
CA
Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim
1:23.40 10/20/23
2023 CA Elite Otters A/BB/B Sh
274
Jaden Feng
9
CA
Bay Club Aquatics
1:23.42 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
275
Ethan Cheung
10
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:23.46 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
276
Ian Mastoridis
9
CA
Slo Swim Club
1:23.50 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
277
Parker Cerepak
10
AZ
South West Aquatic Sports
1:23.56 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
278
Declan Powell
10
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:23.62 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
279
Zane Tsukuda
10
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
1:23.68 1/20/24
2024 CA RAA Winter Festival Sh
280
Jake Nielson
9
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
1:23.73 3/1/24
2024 IES Short Course Champion
281
Wesley Gor
9
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:23.75 3/29/24
Alto Rock the Blocks Invitatio
282
Deniz Cankaya
10
PN
Wave Aquatics
1:23.76 9/30/23
2023 PN SSCD Autumn Invitation
283
Alan Tian
10
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:23.81 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
284
Oliver Maj
10
CO
SlipStream Aquatics
1:23.84 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
285
David Jun
10
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
1:23.85 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
286
Bear Anderson
10
PC
The Olympic Club
1:23.93 3/23/24
2024 NNA Age Group Open
287
Owen Hallett
8
CA
Dare Aquatics
1:23.93 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
288
Landon Tsou
10
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
1:23.95 2/17/24
2024 CA Paseo GPI
289
Aikent Lukito
8
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
1:23.98 2/3/24
2024 CA Eastern Committee AB C
290
Aavi Aggarwal
10
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
1:24.02 3/23/24
TERA SCY C/B/BB+ Meet
291
Riley Honda-Sato
10
HI
Hawaii Swimming Club Maui
1:24.04 4/27/24
42nd Annual Harry Mamizuka Inv
292
Andrew Gaiovyi
10
PN
Pro Swimming
1:24.11 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
293
Jeffrey Moon
8
CA
Commerce Aquatics Swim Team
1:24.20 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
294
Kion Sonomura
9
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
1:24.21 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
295
Jack Rollenhagen
9
CO
Aces Swim Club
1:24.21 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
296
Caden Bannan
10
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
1:24.23 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
297
Maksym Marshchivskyi
9
CA
Blast Sharks
1:24.27 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
298
Lucas Stocker
8
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
1:24.27 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP B - SCAT April C
299
Yoav Ariad
10
PC
Highland Dolphins Aquatic Club
1:24.27 3/23/24
PSL SC CBA+ Meet
300
Christian Lo
9
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:24.33 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
301
Frank Guo
10
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
1:24.35 11/10/23
2023 SI RSD All Ages A/BB Meet
302
Ryan Loeung
10
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
1:24.35 2/17/24
2024 CA Paseo GPI
303
Kyler Lihalakha
9
CO
Colorado Blue
1:24.40 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
304
Hayden Baker
9
SN
Dart Swimming
1:24.42 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
305
Gordon Huang
9
PC
QuickSilver
1:24.44 2/10/24
QSS Santa Cruz C/B/A+ Meet
306
Alex Kawakami
10
HI
Manoa Aquatics
1:24.46 4/27/24
42nd Annual Harry Mamizuka Inv
307
Thomas Ebbett
9
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
1:24.49 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
308
Alexander Talmadge
10
SI
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club
1:24.52 3/16/24
2024 SI CAST ALL AGES NTS
309
Enoch Liu
9
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:24.56 1/28/24
CA 2024 NOVA Bronze-Developmen
310
Everett Clements
10
CO
Cac Stingrays Swim Team
1:24.57 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
311
Nolan Penny
9
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
1:24.62 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
312
Landon Jover
9
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
1:24.66 3/9/24
2024 CA BUEN Coastal Champ Las
313
Ayush Belur
10
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:24.67 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
314
George Bruce
9
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:24.68 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
315
Li Huang
9
PC
QuickSilver
1:24.71 2/16/24
SRN 14 & UN Invitational
316
Lorren Shitaoka
10
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
1:24.72 10/28/23
2023 HI 23rd Annual Bill Smith
317
Boone Brown
10
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
1:24.76 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
318
Skyler Henry
10
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:24.79 1/13/24
2024 AZ PSC Age Group Dual Meet Championships
319
Declan Neth
8
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:24.79 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
320
Alexander Mbodwam
10
CA
Circle City Aquatics
1:24.86 9/23/23
2023 CA TMEC Welcome to Fall A
321
Oliver Lee Chan Kam
10
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:24.87 2/24/24
BAC Last Chance C/B/A+
322
Mykyta Ryzhokhin
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:24.93 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
323
Edward Huang
9
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:24.94 2/10/24
QSS Santa Cruz C/B/A+ Meet
324
Bo Striegel
10
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
1:25.05 2/16/24
2024 CO PPA February Frenzy La
325
David Fan
10
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:25.09 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
326
Nathan Wang
10
CA
Waterworks Aquatics Swim Club
1:25.10 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
327
Daniel Churbanov
10
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:25.13 2/10/24
QSS Santa Cruz C/B/A+ Meet
328
David Rondel
9
PN
Wave Aquatics
1:25.14 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
329
Everett Venner
10
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
1:25.16 1/26/24
2024 PCS Frostbite Invite
330
Mykyta Muratov
10
CO
Castle Rock Swim Team
1:25.20 10/13/23
2023 CO FST Swim Pink
331
Albert Xiao
9
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:25.24 4/20/24
2024 Pacific Swimming 10&U Cha
332
Nicolas Hira
10
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:25.25 11/17/23
Alto Fall Frolic 2023
333
Wyatt Stevenson
10
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:25.33 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
334
Ike Trongprasit
8
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
1:25.33 9/1/23
2023 AZ NEP Herculean Invitational
335
Remington Gau
10
PN
King Aquatic Club
1:25.38 10/21/23
2023 PN VAST Fall Classic & Ju
336
Christian Mogoreanu
10
PN
Pro Swimming
1:25.39 10/7/23
2023 PN SMAC Fall Kick-Off Inv
337
Griffin Robertson
10
OR
Gold's Aquatics Club (Camas)
1:25.41 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
338
Liam Cobb
10
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
1:25.43 10/28/23
SRVA SCY CBBB+
339
Franky LI
10
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
1:25.44 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
340
Porter McNees
10
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
1:25.45 3/9/24
2024 Shamrock Shake-Up
341
Austin Bartelli
10
CA
Swim Team of Placentia
1:25.47 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
342
Jiarui Fu
9
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
1:25.51 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
343
Jax Edwards
10
HI
Hickam Hurricanes
1:25.55 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
344
Landen Vien
10
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
1:25.56 9/30/23
Orinda Aquatics SC C/B/BB+
345
Thanh Ton
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:25.58 10/20/23
2023 CA Elite Otters A/BB/B Sh
346
Bo-Rong Chen
10
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
1:25.64 4/13/24
2024 SI CAST ALL AGES BC MEET
347
Siddhant Bhati
10
PC
QuickSilver
1:25.74 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
348
Daniel Lu
10
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
1:25.80 2/2/24
Alto Valentines Classic Meet
349
Josiah Sihapong
10
SI
Mission San Diego YMCA
1:25.81 10/7/23
2023 SI MRA ALL AGES BC MEET
350
Tyler Harding
10
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:25.84 2/2/24
DACA SC C/B/A+ Meet
351
Ryan Roytberg
10
CA
Fontana Aquatics Club
1:25.84 2/3/24
2024 CA Eastern Committee AB C
352
Yiting Jiang
8
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
1:25.87 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
353
Alexander Han
9
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:25.92 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
354
Andrew Wang
9
CA
Waterworks Aquatics Swim Club
1:25.96 1/27/24
2024 CA GWSC Orange Committee January SCY
355
Tai Neisser
10
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
1:25.96 11/3/23
2023 CO ACES Fall High Point I
356
Ilgaz Ustun
10
CA
Alpha Aquatics
1:25.99 1/27/24
2024 CA TORR Polar Plunge
357
Jeremy Kuang
10
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
1:26.20 9/23/23
2023 CA Commerce Aquatics SC S
358
David Xin
10
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:26.22 10/14/23
2023 PN CSC Fall Classic Invit
359
Evan Huang
10
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:26.23 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
360
Simon McClennan
9
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
1:26.25 3/23/24
Los Altos Mountain View AC C/B
361
Royce Faulkner
10
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:26.25 3/9/24
2024 CO TOPS SCY Finale
362
Cheston Liang
9
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:26.26 10/7/23
DACA C/B/A/+ Meet
363
Conrad Malaya
10
CA
Cerritos Aquatic Club
1:26.28 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
364
Owen Wilson
10
PN
Wave Aquatics
1:26.32 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
365
Cash Torner
9
CA
Temecula Swim Club
1:26.35 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
366
Jefferson Chiang
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:26.39 4/7/24
CA 2024 NOVA Swim League Dista
367
Jayden Cheng
8
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:26.47 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP C - SCAT April C
368
Kian Gholami
10
SI
Pacific Swim
1:26.49 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
369
Ian Hinton
10
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
1:26.57 4/28/24
2024 MT Big Sky State Games
370
Aiden Lautman
10
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:26.66 1/12/24
2023 CA CANY Southwestern Invi
371
Eins Tan
10
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:26.69 3/29/24
Alto Rock the Blocks Invitatio
372
Calvin Carrigg
10
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
1:26.70 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
373
Alfred Wang
9
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
1:26.72 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
374
Neil Deng
10
PN
West Coast Aquatics
1:26.75 10/21/23
2023 PN WEST Oct IMX Challenge
375
Archer Northway
10
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
1:26.78 11/30/23
2023 AZ FAST Winter Lights
376
Michael Dashouk
10
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:26.79 10/21/23
Alto Autumn Opener Oct 21-22
377
Christian Yepes
10
CA
Blast Sharks
1:26.82 9/23/23
2023 TSM Aquatics
378
Ryan Wilbur
10
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
1:26.90 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
379
Khaled Labyed
10
SI
North Coast Aquatics
1:26.94 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
380
Zion Wen
9
CA
Cerritos Aquatic Club
1:26.95 2/17/24
2024 Metro Committee Short Cou
381
Victor Chen
10
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:27.07 3/23/24
Los Altos Mountain View AC C/B
382
Vahe Khachaturyan
10
PC
QuickSilver
1:27.11 12/8/23
Zone 1 South AGC Minus Year En
383
Charles Brisley
9
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
1:27.30 3/23/24
2024 CA Otterfest BB/B/C Short
384
Calvin Bielicki
10
PC
Napa Valley Swim Team
1:27.32 10/6/23
Neptune Swimming Fall Classic
385
Maxim Malinovskyi
10
PN
Wave Aquatics
1:27.32 10/21/23
2023 PN IST Fall Open
386
Van Harbuck
9
CO
Swim Dogs
1:27.38 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
387
Zach Walker
10
CC
Unattached
1:27.40 2/3/24
TNT 2024 SC B/C Championship
388
Andrew Scott
10
CO
Aces Swim Club
1:27.44 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
389
Maxwell Lee
10
CA
Rosemead Rapids
1:27.48 2/17/24
2024 Metro Committee Short Cou
390
Leonardo Zhang
9
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:27.53 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
391
Bryson Perak
10
SN
North State Narwhals
1:27.54 10/20/23
2023 KING OF THE HILL CHALLENG
392
Noah Anderson
10
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
1:27.57 2/3/24
2024 OR HEAT B/C Blastoff
393
Kent Morrison
10
PN
West Coast Aquatics
1:27.60 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
394
Hunter Cordry
9
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:27.62 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
395
Nolan Wong
10
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
1:27.63 2/16/24
SRN 14 & UN Invitational
396
Lyndon Ling
10
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
1:27.67 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
397
Derek Chen
10
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
1:27.72 2/17/24
2024 CA Paseo GPI
398
Malachai La
10
MT
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
1:27.73 2/22/24
2024 MT Swimming SC State Cham
399
Mario Gonzalez
10
SI
South Bay Aquatics
1:27.74 3/16/24
2024 SI CAST ALL AGES NTS
400
Kayden Masongsong
9
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
1:27.74 3/23/24
TERA SCY C/B/BB+ Meet
401
Adam Li
9
PC
QuickSilver
1:27.76 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
402
Matthew Tao
9
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:27.77 10/27/23
2023 SUNN Fall Classic
403
Nicolas Chen
9
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
1:27.79 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
404
Donatas Rynkevic
10
CA
Buenaventura Swim Club
1:27.80 12/15/23
2023 Buena Intrasquad Meet
405
Benson Griffith
10
SI
North Coast Aquatics
1:27.81 1/13/24
2024 AZ PSC Age Group Dual Meet Championships
406
Taiki Sario
10
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:27.86 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
407
Theo Sherry
10
CA
Orange County Riptide Aquatics
1:27.89 1/27/24
2024 CA GWSC Orange Committee January SCY
408
Jayden Dao
9
CA
Dare Aquatics
1:27.90 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
409
Jack Sjulin
10
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
1:27.90 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
410
Logan Ashcraft
10
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:27.91 2/24/24
2024 PASA SC CBA Meet
411
Connor Oh
9
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:27.95 2/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA February Age-Grou
412
Ashton Largent
10
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
1:28.02 10/20/23
2023 AZ SAC Pumpkin Patch Splash
413
Evan White
10
HI
Academy Swim Club - Hawaii
1:28.02 10/28/23
2023 HI 23rd Annual Bill Smith
414
Tim Belov
8
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
1:28.06 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
415
Benny Samson
10
SN
Dart Swimming
1:28.08 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
416
Hou Chen
9
CA
Speed Aquatics
1:28.08 11/4/23
2023 STOP November SC Age Grou
417
Ethan Hoefferle
9
AZ
Tucson Country Club
1:28.09 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
418
Cam Steinbis
10
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
1:28.14 4/6/24
2024 SR April Pools
419
Albert Xiao
8
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:28.17 2/10/24
QSS Santa Cruz C/B/A+ Meet
420
Johnny Donecker
10
PC
Sebastopol Sea Serpents
1:28.21 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
421
Carl Arnrup
10
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
1:28.35 11/4/23
Harvest Splash
422
Boston Allen
10
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
1:28.38 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
423
Aaron Cho
8
CA
Klg Sports Swim Team
1:28.42 2/17/24
2024 Metro Committee Short Cou
424
Cooper McCullough
10
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
1:28.48 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
425
Cooper Haling
10
WY
Jackson Hole Stingrays
1:28.48 2/23/24
2024 WY Winter Short Course Championships
426
Matthew Roy
9
IE
Lewis Clark Neptune Swimming
1:28.50 3/1/24
2024 IES Short Course Champion
427
Michael Theckston
9
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
1:28.51 12/8/23
2023 IE SWAT Winter Invite
428
Hank Crow
9
IE
Coeur d'Alene Area Swim Team
1:28.55 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
429
Aiden Brown
10
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:28.58 2/2/24
2024 Thunderbolt Round Robin I
430
Mark Liu
10
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
1:28.64 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
431
Bryce Pak
10
CA
Fast Swim Team
1:28.65 11/4/23
2023 STOP November SC Age Grou
432
Jack Stallinger
10
SI
North Coast Aquatics
1:28.70 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
433
Eli Bell
10
CA
Palm Desert Swim Club
1:28.79 3/23/24
2024 CA Otterfest BB/B/C Short
434
Samim Chabuk
10
OR
Legacy Aquatics
1:28.88 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
435
Isaac Pena
10
CA
Pleasant Valley Swim Team
1:28.88 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
436
Sen Oyamada
10
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
1:28.89 12/2/23
2023 CA CLSS Winter Coastal Ch
437
Samuel Schneider
10
IE
Ellensburg Area Swim Team
1:28.91 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
438
Jacob Moon
10
CA
Commerce Aquatics Swim Team
1:28.92 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
439
Kevin Phan
9
CA
Golden West Swim Club
1:28.95 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
440
Aaron White
10
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
1:29.02 3/23/24
California Dolphins Swim Team
441
Aaron Lai
9
CC
Clovis Swim Club
1:29.12 11/18/23
2023 CC FDST Dr Dowain Wright Memorial ABC SC Meet
442
Tristan Hills
9
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
1:29.12 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
443
Duke Jarosik
10
CO
Aces Swim Club
1:29.14 11/3/23
2023 CO ACES Fall High Point I
444
Grant Hammer
10
HI
Kona Aquatics Club
1:29.15 12/10/23
2023-HI BIG ISLAND SWIMMING
445
Toby Yan
10
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:29.16 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
446
Matthew Shut
10
CA
Palos Verdes Aquatic Club
1:29.16 9/23/23
2023 TSM Aquatics
447
Oliver Liu
10
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:29.18 3/9/24
2024 CA EAST Closed Invite - M
448
William Cai
10
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
1:29.22 1/11/24
WFFM Fish Bowl Classic 2024
449
Connor Lee
10
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:29.24 11/4/23
2023 Joyce Lanphere Invitation
450
Massimo Bonomi
10
SI
Jbarracudas Swim Team
1:29.31 10/28/23
2023 SI JBST ALL AGES NTS MEET
451
Davin Barlow
10
UT
Piranhas Swimming
1:29.32 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
452
Marco Sun
8
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
1:29.34 3/1/24
TERA SCY C/B/BB+ Meet
453
Rudy Saffer
10
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
1:29.35 9/8/23
2023 AZ FAST Patriot Meet
454
Brayden Chan
10
CA
Circle City Aquatics
1:29.37 9/23/23
2023 CA TMEC Welcome to Fall A
455
Alex Chen
10
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
1:29.39 3/9/24
2024 CA BUEN Coastal Champ Las
456
Rayden Hong-Matsuki
10
HI
Splash Aquatics
1:29.45 4/27/24
42nd Annual Harry Mamizuka Inv
457
Allen Chen
8
PN
Blue Dolphin Swim Team
1:29.50 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
458
Braylen Yang
10
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
1:29.55 4/20/24
2024 CA STOP April BC SC
459
Collier Jacobson
8
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
1:29.56 3/9/24
2024 WL Construction CAT Sprin
460
Logan Huang
10
PC
QuickSilver
1:29.60 11/18/23
Last Chance for Age Group Cham
461
Beckham Thomas
10
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
1:29.60 10/20/23
2023 Sandpipers Pumpkin Invite
462
Logan Macdonald
9
AZ
Tucson J Stingrays Swim Team
1:29.66 2/3/24
2024 AZ RAYS February Freeze Last Chance
463
Sao Sett
10
CA
South Bay Swim Team
1:29.68 2/17/24
2024 SCSL Winter Championships
464
Fedor Ryndin
9
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:29.75 2/3/24
2024 PN BISC Bluefin Invitatio
465
Dylan Coyne
10
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
1:29.83 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
466
Vihaan Divekar
10
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
1:29.85 2/24/24
2024 PASA SC CBA Meet
467
Oliver Sanchez
10
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
1:29.86 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
468
Mason Jimenez
9
CA
Victory Aquatics
1:29.86 3/2/24
2024 CA PDSC Age Group Champs
469
Austin Everson
10
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
1:29.87 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
470
Bryce Perlmeter
9
CO
Riptide Swim Team
1:29.91 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
471
Kaibyn Orejuela
10
OR
Roseburg Y Swim Team
1:29.95 2/11/24
2024 AAA Final Countdown Open
472
Calvin Reinhardt
10
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
1:30.00 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
473
Benjamin Heppner
10
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
1:30.17 3/23/24
2024 CA Otterfest BB/B/C Short
474
Josh Lee
10
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:30.18 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
475
Ander Yu
10
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
1:30.25 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @AZAC
476
Justin Zhang
10
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:30.25 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
477
Jayden Sun
10
PN
Pro Swimming
1:30.26 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
478
Nathan Vigevani
9
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
1:30.27 10/28/23
SRVA SCY CBBB+
479
Newton Ganac
9
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:30.39 2/24/24
BAC Last Chance C/B/A+
480
Rohin Sriram
10
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:30.39 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
481
Grant DiPinto
10
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
1:30.49 10/21/23
2023 CA October Coastal SBSC M
482
kai Yeon
9
CA
Maywood Sparks Swim Team
1:30.50 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
483
Joseph Li
10
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
1:30.51 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
484
Justin Paeng
10
CA
Maywood Sparks Swim Team
1:30.51 1/20/24
2024 Downey Dolphins SC Meet
485
yicheng Wang
9
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:30.52 3/9/24
2024 CA EAST Closed Invite - M
486
Braeden Peck
10
HI
Academy Swim Club - Hawaii
1:30.52 10/28/23
2023 HI 23rd Annual Bill Smith
487
Arvin Fategh
9
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:30.67 3/9/24
2024 CA EAST Closed Invite - M
488
Connor Jacobs
9
CA
H2o Swim Team
1:30.75 12/2/23
2023 Blast Sharks WAG Last Dit
489
Hunter Lavold
10
CA
Fast Swim Team
1:30.83 1/13/24
2024 CA Trident Swim Club Wint
490
Tsai Chuang
10
PC
GooseMonkeys Swim Club
1:30.85 10/7/23
QSS Z1S C/B/A+ Meet
491
Remy Lee
10
CA
Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim
1:30.86 9/23/23
2023 CA TMEC Welcome to Fall A
492
Henry Linowski
9
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
1:30.86 10/21/23
2023 PN VAST Fall Classic & Ju
493
Theo Stemmons
8
AZ
Swim Neptune
1:30.87 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
494
Aaron Li
9
PC
QuickSilver
1:30.92 11/18/23
Last Chance for Age Group Cham
495
Aiden Schlingman
10
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:30.97 12/15/23
2023 TYR Las Vegas Super Final
496
Dylan Pan
9
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
1:30.98 2/23/24
2024 AZ Swimming SC Regional C
497
Thomas Hurley
9
CA
Swim Team of Placentia
1:31.00 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
498
Remy Call
9
CO
Falfins Swimming
1:31.02 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
499
Olin Villanueva
10
HI
Hickam Hurricanes
1:31.11 10/28/23
2023 HI 23rd Annual Bill Smith
500
Alex Wang
9
PN
Wave Aquatics
1:31.12 3/1/24
2024 BBST Seize the Day Invita
501
Benjamin Schwimmer
9
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:31.18 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
502
Elijah Ganancial
10
HI
Aloha Aquatics Association
1:31.22 10/28/23
2023 HI 23rd Annual Bill Smith
503
Jenson Roth
10
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:31.23 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
504
Adam Tadday
10
OR
Gold's Aquatics Club (Camas)
1:31.34 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
505
Sascha Derounian
10
CO
Riptide Swim Team
1:31.39 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
506
Samuel Liu
10
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:31.43 2/24/24
BAC Last Chance C/B/A+
507
Dushan Janout
10
IE
Spokane Sea Serpents
1:31.45 12/8/23
2023 IE SWAT Winter Invite
508
Brian Park
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:31.51 10/20/23
CA 2023 NOVA IMX Meet
509
Derek Chen
10
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
1:31.58 3/9/24
2024 CA BUEN Coastal Champ Las
510
William Lao
9
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
1:31.68 4/20/24
2024 Pacific Swimming 10&U Cha
511
Leland Wang
10
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
1:31.72 2/24/24
2024 SN WAC Last Chance Qualifier
512
Blake Probolsky
10
CA
Dolphin Aquatics
1:31.76 10/7/23
2023 CA Seal Beach "Carl W Joh
513
Seb Wright
10
CO
SlipStream Aquatics
1:31.77 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
514
William Saade
9
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
1:31.81 2/10/24
2024 Super Bowl Splash @ PVST
515
Weston Bicker
10
CO
Denver Swim Academy
1:31.82 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
516
Adam Li
8
PC
QuickSilver
1:31.83 11/4/23
QSS Short Course Distance/CBA+
517
Connor Hinz
9
CO
Aces Swim Club
1:31.93 1/12/24
2024 CO CUDA Classic
518
Jax Ladomirak
10
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:31.94 12/17/23
2023 Winter Frolic Meet
519
Grady McColl
10
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
1:32.02 11/17/23
2023 CA CANY Cranberry
520
Jack Ditsworth
10
CO
Castle Rock Swim Team
1:32.14 10/13/23
2023 CO FST Swim Pink
521
Wesley Wein
10
CO
Denver Swim Academy
1:32.18 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
522
Nash Markham
10
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
1:32.21 9/16/23
2023 CA Orange County A/G #1 E
523
Logan San Jose
9
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
1:32.24 3/9/24
2024 CA BUEN Coastal Champ Las
524
Rylan Grissom
10
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
1:32.35 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
525
Lucas Gutierrez
10
CA
Redlands Swim Team
1:32.36 3/2/24
2024 CA PDSC Age Group Champs
526
Tair Saganay
10
CA
Golden West Swim Club
1:32.41 11/4/23
2023 CA SCAL November SCY Age
527
Aaron Cheng
10
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:32.46 2/24/24
2024 CA EVO H/F Best of the Re
528
Ryan Nassiri
9
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:32.51 2/2/24
DACA SC C/B/A+ Meet
529
Constantin Bradford
10
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
1:32.51 9/22/23
2023CATeam Rebel SC Meet
530
Nathan Kastanes
10
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
1:32.52 11/17/23
2022/2023 USA Swimming IM Xtr
531
Deon Witte
10
CA
Jcc Waves
1:32.53 12/2/23
2023 CA Orange County A/G #4 A
532
Jayden Yang
9
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:32.56 1/5/24
CA 2024 NOVA January Intrasqua
533
Christopher Wilkinson
9
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
1:32.56 10/27/23
BCH October Intrasquad Meet 20
534
Jonathan Yu
9
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
1:32.58 12/8/23
Zone 1 South AGC Minus Year En
535
Maxwell Liboon
10
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:32.58 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
536
Jasper Johnson-freeman
10
CO
Montrose Marlins Swim Club
1:32.60 1/27/24
2024 CO Montrose Marlins Polar
537
Kenshin Yokoyama
9
PN
Wave Aquatics
1:32.61 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
538
Robert Gergardt
9
PC
QuickSilver
1:32.74 2/16/24
SRN 14 & UN Invitational
539
Jacob Muniz
10
HI
Punahou Aquatics
1:32.75 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
540
Griffin Felker
10
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:32.76 1/27/24
2024 CA TST January SCY
541
Max Liu
9
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
1:32.78 11/17/23
Alto Fall Frolic 2023
542
Graham Kelly
10
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
1:32.82 3/1/24
2024 CO NCS Winter District Championships
543
Mack Waelty
10
CC
Clovis Swim Club
1:32.83 10/21/23
2023 Gil Williams Memorial Hal
544
Alexey Yaroshenko
9
SI
Coronado Swim Association Team
1:32.86 10/28/23
2023 SI CAST All Ages NTS
545
Bryce Mao
10
NM
Charger Aquatics
1:32.89 1/13/24
2024 AZ PSC Age Group Dual Meet Championships
546
Dominic Danti
10
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:32.91 4/20/24
2024 CA STOP April BC SC
547
Thomas Iki
10
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
1:32.93 2/2/24
2024 Forest Grove B/C Coast Ra
548
Sebastian Guevara
9
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:32.93 2/24/24
BAC Last Chance C/B/A+
549
Nathan Lee
10
CA
Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim
1:32.96 12/1/23
2023 CA CCAQ WAG Last Ditch UP
550
Holden Heinzerling
9
IE
Lewis Clark Neptune Swimming
1:33.04 11/10/23
2023 Adam England Memorial Fal
551
Zander Stewart
9
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
1:33.07 2/2/24
2024 Thunderbolt Round Robin I
552
Roxin Cao
10
CA
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
1:33.09 3/9/24
2024 CA EAST Closed Invite - M
553
Kevin Zhu
10
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
1:33.09 9/30/23
2023 PN OCA Fall Invitational
554
Logan Vanaman-Yardley
10
SN
Northern Sierra Swimming
1:33.12 9/15/23
2023 SN NSS Plunge Invitational
555
Ryan Colligan
9
CA
Swim Team of Placentia
1:33.25 12/2/23
2023 CA AAA Last Chance for WA
556
Gabriel Olalia
10
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
1:33.31 3/23/24
California Dolphins Swim Team
557
Reid Trottier
10
CO
Cac Stingrays Swim Team
1:33.32 1/5/24
2024 CO COSA New Year Open
558
Deren Chai
8
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
1:33.32 3/1/24
TERA SCY C/B/BB+ Meet
559
Deren Chai
9
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
1:33.32 3/23/24
TERA SCY C/B/BB+ Meet
560
Theo Stemmons
9
AZ
Swim Neptune
1:33.33 1/13/24
2024 AZ PSC Age Group Dual Meet Championships
561
Colin Liu
10
IE
Cougar Aquatics
1:33.33 3/1/24
2024 IES Short Course Champion
562
Geno Melchione
10
AZ
Rio Salado Swim Club
1:33.39 2/23/24
2024 AZ Swimming SC Regional C
563
Keahi Lee
10
HI
Aulea Swim Club
1:33.40 4/27/24
42nd Annual Harry Mamizuka Inv
564
Hawkins White
10
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:33.45 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
565
Evan Hsueh
10
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
1:33.57 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
566
Henry Cheng
10
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
1:33.59 9/23/23
2023 CA Commerce Aquatics SC S
567
Liam Vigevani
9
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
1:33.66 10/28/23
SRVA SCY CBBB+
568
Jack Perry
10
HI
Aulea Swim Club
1:33.69 1/21/24
2024-HI- Kailua A+ Meet
569
Jackson Zweifel
9
AK
Viking Swim Club
1:33.75 2/16/24
2024 AK Age Group Championship
570
Ansel Dong
10
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:33.82 10/28/23
SCSC vs DART Dual Meet
571
Micah Kassa
10
CA
Anaheim Aquatics Association
1:33.86 2/24/24
2024 CA AAA February Orange Co
572
Eli Horn
10
SN
Spare Time Aquatics
1:33.88 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
573
Thomas Hurley
9
CA
Swim Team of Placentia
1:33.90 1/27/24
2024 CA TST January SCY
574
Gage Waring
10
MT
Bozeman Brookies
1:33.98 12/9/23
2023 MT BOZ TEDDY BEAR CLASSIC
575
Nicholas Echeverria
10
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:34.02 9/23/23
2023 CA SCAL IMR/IMX Closed In
576
Lochlan Thompson
10
OR
Bend Swim Club
1:34.08 10/6/23
TEAM IMX/IMR Challenge
577
Lucas Santos
8
CA
Seal Beach Swim Club
1:34.11 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
578
Matthew Cedano
9
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
1:34.14 4/20/24
2024 CA HVDA April SC Meet BB
579
Nicholas Hassell
10
WY
Capital City Aquatics
1:34.16 12/2/23
2023 WY CCA 2023 Reindeer Games
580
Dhruv Kamath
10
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:34.19 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
581
Tyler Schauer
10
SR
Boise Swim Club
1:34.20 3/9/24
2024 Shamrock Invitational
582
Dallin Jenson
10
UT
Murray Aquatic Club
1:34.20 12/28/23
2023 UT Kearns Holiday Open C Meet
583
Charlie Nixon
10
SI
North Coast Aquatics
1:34.21 1/20/24
2024 SI JBST All Ages NTS
584
Logan Link
9
SI
Pacific Swim
1:34.23 11/10/23
2023 SI RSD All Ages A/BB Meet
585
Ethan Kang
8
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:34.27 2/10/24
QSS Santa Cruz C/B/A+ Meet
586
Lucas Qu
10
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
1:34.27 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
587
Ethan Huynh
8
SN
Dart Swimming
1:34.32 10/28/23
SCSC vs DART Dual Meet
588
Ryan Wang
9
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:34.33 1/5/24
CA 2024 NOVA January Intrasqua
589
Leo Repeshko
10
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:34.34 11/4/23
2023 Joyce Lanphere Invitation
590
Gage Hanson
10
CO
Pueblo County Swim Team
1:34.41 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
591
Andrew Feng
10
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:34.42 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
592
Elliott Fisher
9
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
1:34.43 2/2/24
2024 Thunderbolt Round Robin I
593
Jack Petersen
10
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
1:34.52 12/8/23
2023 SUSA IMX Challenge
594
Kaleb Sayre
10
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
1:34.55 1/10/24
2023 UVrays January Intrasquad
595
Mason Cervantes
10
AZ
Swim Neptune
1:34.64 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @NEP
596
Michael Beglyarov
9
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
1:34.67 3/2/24
2024 PN PDST March Pentathlon
597
Logan Stiff
10
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
1:34.72 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
598
Leo Chen
10
PN
Wave Aquatics
1:34.74 11/18/23
2023 PN November AGI Division 4
599
Joshua Tseng
10
PC
QuickSilver
1:34.83 2/10/24
QSS Santa Cruz C/B/A+ Meet
600
Mac Moeller
10
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
1:34.84 12/8/23
2023 CO Bill Spahn Mid Season
601
Billy Thai
9
CA
Orange County Riptide Aquatics
1:34.85 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
602
Oren Ioffe
10
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:34.88 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
603
Jurre Hoogenraad
9
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
1:34.90 2/24/24
BAC Last Chance C/B/A+
604
Gautham Kumar
10
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
1:34.95 10/28/23
Albany Armada Aquatics SC C/B/
605
Matteo Cua
8
SI
Michael Andrew Swim Academy
1:34.96 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
606
Cody Maxwell
10
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
1:34.98 2/11/24
2024 THSC Last Chance
607
Mason Ormonde
8
CA
Redlands Swim Team
1:35.17 11/4/23
2023 CA STAR November BC SC Me
608
Ali Pasaoglu
10
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
1:35.18 1/26/24
2024 SN Bud Meyer Memorial Swim Meet
609
Zegen Brink
10
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:35.18 2/3/24
2024 PN BISC Bluefin Invitatio
610
Damian Li
10
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:35.21 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
611
Ryler Slavik
10
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
1:35.23 10/20/23
2023 CO Scary FAST Invite
612
Koa Sampang
10
HI
Rainbow Aquatics
1:35.23 10/28/23
2023 HI 23rd Annual Bill Smith
613
Sebastian Kavecka
10
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
1:35.29 10/20/23
2023 Sandpipers Pumpkin Invite
614
Finn Spier
10
OR
Gold Coast Swim Team
1:35.30 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
615
Emmett Chen
8
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
1:35.31 11/11/23
Crow Fall Invitiational
616
Ford Polack
9
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:35.36 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
617
Najib Abu Raya
10
PC
Pacifica Sea Lions
1:35.40 12/9/23
DCD Winter Holiday Splash CBA+
618
Enzo Goncalves
10
PC
South Valley Stingrays
1:35.51 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
619
Preston Tran
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:35.54 4/7/24
CA 2024 NOVA Swim League Dista
620
Jerry Feng
10
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
1:35.64 3/23/24
TERA SCY C/B/BB+ Meet
621
Damien Rupan
9
CA
Yucaipa Swim Team
1:35.64 11/18/23
2023 CA OTTR/YST Thanksgiving
622
Jayha Lee
9
CA
Blast Sharks
1:35.70 11/11/23
2023 CA CITI Fall Festival
623
Douglas Zhao
9
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:35.71 4/20/24
2024 Pacific Swimming 10&U Cha
624
Lucas Crank
10
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
1:35.83 4/13/24
2024 SI CAST ALL AGES BC MEET
625
Lucas Zhou
9
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
1:35.87 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
626
Sammuel Zhou
9
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:35.89 3/29/24
Alto Rock the Blocks Invitatio
627
Henry Petrosyan
10
CA
Blast Sharks
1:35.99 1/12/24
2023 CA CANY Southwestern Invi
628
Chase Roberts
9
CO
Denver Swim Academy
1:36.04 12/23/23
2023 CO DSA Brute Squad
629
Milo Thayer
10
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
1:36.11 3/16/24
TEAM Shootout
630
Samuel Vinitsky
10
CA
Blast Sharks
1:36.25 1/12/24
2023 CA CANY Southwestern Invi
631
Kingston Yrizarry
10
HI
Iolani Swim Club
1:36.26 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
632
Elliott O'Connor
10
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
1:36.27 1/19/24
2024 MT BY Rubber Duck Open
633
Alex Blundell
9
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
1:36.30 12/8/23
2023 AZ PSC Candy Cane Classic
634
Keio Dhanjee
10
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
1:36.37 1/12/24
2023 CA CANY Southwestern Invi
635
Brayden Ku
10
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
1:36.38 9/23/23
2023 CA TMEC Welcome to Fall A
636
Jarvis Qu
7
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:36.40 12/2/23
2023 Riptide Aquatics Short Co
637
Devan Gettmann
10
SN
Dart Swimming
1:36.44 1/26/24
2024 SN Bud Meyer Memorial Swim Meet
638
Tyson Imai
9
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
1:36.44 10/21/23
2023 Swim Torrance Spooky Spla
639
Edward Cai
9
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
1:36.50 1/13/24
2024 AZ PSC Age Group Dual Meet Championships
640
Connor Kersh
10
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
1:36.64 4/20/24
TEAM Spring Invitational
641
David Gorbuleac
10
SN
Unattached
1:36.65 12/2/23
2023 SN Matt Casto Memorial Meet
642
Elliott Fisher
8
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
1:36.65 12/16/23
2023 OR HEAT Winter Invitation
643
Sean Li
10
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
1:36.70 11/18/23
2023 PN PDST November AGI Divs
644
Evan Saltsman
8
CA
Alpha Aquatics
1:36.75 2/17/24
2024 CA Paseo GPI
645
Lucas Deng
10
PN
Wave Aquatics
1:36.84 1/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Winter Open
646
Stephen Xiao
10
HI
Hawaii Swimming Club Maui
1:36.98 4/27/24
42nd Annual Harry Mamizuka Inv
647
Cai Hu
10
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:37.00 12/2/23
2023 CA ORCA Short Course Age
648
Tony Kaszkur
10
SN
Life Time Northern California
1:37.04 9/17/23
2023 SN Hot Dog Meet
649
Ethan Kirilyuk
9
SN
Life Time Northern California
1:37.15 2/24/24
2024 SN WAC Last Chance Qualifier
650
Sacha Castaneda
10
CA
Palm Desert Swim Club
1:37.25 3/23/24
2024 CA Otterfest BB/B/C Short
651
Rayan Kumar
9
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
1:37.27 2/2/24
2024 Forest Grove B/C Coast Ra
652
Matthew Choi
10
CA
Temecula Swim Club
1:37.28 11/4/23
2023 CA STAR November BC SC Me
653
Craig Apuada
9
PC
QuickSilver
1:37.28 2/10/24
QSS Santa Cruz C/B/A+ Meet
654
Nolan Jasko
10
CO
Foothills Swim Team
1:37.30 2/9/24
2024 CO LOVE Sweetheart Last C
655
Grayson Liu
8
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
1:37.40 12/1/23
2023 CA Trident Swim Club SC D
656
Ryan Peng
8
OR
Roseburg Y Swim Team
1:37.42 4/20/24
TEAM Spring Invitational
657
Edison Cheng
10
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
1:37.43 9/23/23
2023 TSM Aquatics
658
Frey Liu
10
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:37.45 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP C - SCAT April C
659
Noah Tseng
10
SI
North Coast Aquatics
1:37.50 10/7/23
2023 SI MRA ALL AGES BC MEET
660
Tommaso Schiavo
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:37.51 11/17/23
CA 2023 NOVAmber Intrasquad Me
661
Hudson Hill
10
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
1:37.56 3/23/24
California Dolphins Swim Team
662
Dominic Macias
10
CA
Temecula Swim Club
1:37.62 10/20/23
2023 CA Elite Otters A/BB/B Sh
663
Austyn Bramwell
9
SN
Woodland Swim Team
1:37.68 12/9/23
DCD Winter Holiday Splash CBA+
664
Angel Gonzalez
10
CA
Lynwood Marlins Swim Team
1:37.68 9/30/23
2023 CA SCSL Fall Meet #1
665
Charles Sun
10
CA
Circle City Aquatics
1:37.69 11/10/23
2023 CA FAC Verterans' Day Cla
666
David Choi
10
PC
Unattached
1:37.71 10/21/23
2023 SN California Gold Pumpkin Meet
667
Cayden Croswhite
9
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
1:37.77 10/7/23
QSS Z1S C/B/A+ Meet
668
Jack Nash
9
SI
Unattached
1:37.87 4/13/24
2024 SI CAST ALL AGES BC MEET
669
Carlos Llamas-Cruz
10
PC
Carson Tigersharks
1:37.99 9/15/23
Molly Lahlum Memorial Autumn F
670
Miles Yokoyama
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:38.10 10/20/23
CA 2023 NOVA IMX Meet
671
Oliver Johnson
10
PC
South Valley Makos
1:38.11 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
672
Joshua Rhee
10
CA
Maywood Sparks Swim Team
1:38.12 10/14/23
2023 CA Cerritos SC Swim Meet
673
Alexander Bond
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:38.13 1/5/24
CA 2024 NOVA January Intrasqua
674
Logan King
10
CO
Denver Swim Academy
1:38.17 1/19/24
2024 CO TOPS Colorado Open
675
Kingston Montes
10
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:38.19 11/3/23
SAND Rock the Blocks - Novembe
676
Alan Chen
10
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:38.20 10/14/23
2023 PN CSC Fall Classic Invit
677
Landes Knudson
9
HI
Kona Aquatics Club
1:38.26 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
678
Bennett Hughes
9
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
1:38.26 1/5/24
2024 CST Shark Chase Invitatio
679
Kieran Smith
10
SN
Dart Swimming
1:38.28 10/6/23
2023 SN CCA SPOOK-TACULAR AGO Swim Meet
680
Jayden Park
9
CA
Maywood Sparks Swim Team
1:38.38 10/14/23
2023 CA Cerritos SC Swim Meet
681
Xzavier Papp
10
MT
Great Falls Swim Team Rapids
1:38.40 2/22/24
2024 MT Swimming SC State Cham
682
Arjun Kailasam
10
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
1:38.47 2/22/24
2024 MT Swimming SC State Cham
683
Drake Perry
9
PN
Cascade Swim Club
1:38.52 2/10/24
2024 PN UPAC 3rd Annual Februa
684
Gray Lewis
10
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
1:38.61 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
685
Jonathan Hou
10
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
1:38.61 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
686
Bennett Atchison
10
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
1:38.61 2/3/24
2024 PN BISC Bluefin Invitatio
687
Michael Kirkpatrick
10
SN
AquaSol Swim Team
1:38.62 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
688
Oliver Albrecht
10
AK
Glacier Swim Team
1:38.73 1/20/24
2024 AK GSC Intrasquad Champs
689
John Boshra
10
PC
QuickSilver
1:38.75 11/18/23
Last Chance for Age Group Cham
690
Matvey Fadeev
8
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
1:38.77 4/28/24
2024 PN SHAD 13th Marin Morris
691
Jacob Ben-Zion
10
CA
Royal Swim Team
1:38.94 11/11/23
2023 CA CITI Fall Festival
692
Matthew Semenko
10
IE
Manta Ray Aquatics
1:38.94 11/18/23
2023 IE MRA Thankswimming Open
693
Ryan Sung
10
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:38.96 10/21/23
Alto Autumn Opener Oct 21-22
694
Aditeya Verma
10
PN
Wave Aquatics
1:38.96 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
695
Joseph Chen
9
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:39.09 2/10/24
QSS Santa Cruz C/B/A+ Meet
696
Riccardo Sardena
7
CA
Swim Team of Placentia
1:39.18 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
697
Evan Mok
10
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
1:39.29 9/30/23
2023 PN OCA Fall Invitational
698
Jack Nguyen
10
SN
Life Time Northern California
1:39.31 10/21/23
2023 SN California Gold Pumpkin Meet
699
Bennet Kelly
8
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
1:39.34 12/8/23
2023 AZ PSC Candy Cane Classic
700
Anthony Mccush
9
CO
Aspire Aquatics of Colorado
1:39.39 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
701
Darian Lee
9
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
1:39.41 12/16/23
2023 OR HEAT Winter Invitation
702
Damir Ochirov
10
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:39.41 4/12/24
SAND Rock the Blocks - April
703
Wyatt Kmack
10
IE
Ellensburg Area Swim Team
1:39.45 3/1/24
2024 IES Short Course Champion
704
yicheng Wang
8
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:39.48 10/7/23
2023 CA Sessions 2-4 SCAT A/G
705
arlo Kalbaugh
10
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
1:39.52 1/27/24
2024 TDPS vs PAC Winter Dual
706
Timothy Rakovchuk
10
PN
Wave Aquatics
1:39.53 3/1/24
2024 BBST Seize the Day Invita
707
Windsor Huang
10
CA
Swim Torrance
1:39.57 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
708
Colin Park
10
PC
South Valley Stingrays
1:39.59 12/8/23
Zone 1 South AGC Minus Year En
709
Keith Johnson
10
CA
Victory Aquatics
1:39.59 4/20/24
2024 CA HVDA April SC Meet BB
710
Jalen Manning
10
PC
Hills Hurricane Swimming
1:39.65 10/28/23
Albany Armada Aquatics SC C/B/
711
Vincent Huang
10
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
1:39.70 3/1/24
TERA SCY C/B/BB+ Meet
712
Ryan Wang
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:39.72 11/17/23
CA 2023 NOVAmber Intrasquad Me
713
Owen Ball
9
SN
Rocklin Swim Team
1:39.78 2/24/24
2024 SN WAC Last Chance Qualifier
714
Carson MacBrayne
10
CO
Denver Swim Academy
1:39.78 12/23/23
2023 CO DSA Brute Squad
715
Ethan Gao
9
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
1:39.79 4/20/24
2024 CA HVDA April SC Meet BB
716
Stas Black
10
PN
Wave Aquatics
1:39.83 11/18/23
2023 PN November AGI Division 4
717
Wilder Poshusta
10
IE
Ellensburg Area Swim Team
1:39.86 1/27/24
2024 Winter Open
718
Will Shwe
10
CC
Clovis Swim Club
1:39.87 10/7/23
YMSC Half Dome Haven
719
Aaron Chen
10
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
1:39.90 3/23/24
PSL SC CBA+ Meet
720
Holton Arellano
10
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
1:39.95 1/20/24
2024 CA RAA Winter Festival Sh
721
Morrison Kawecki
9
SI
North Coast Aquatics
1:39.97 3/16/24
2024 SI HSA ALL AGES NTS
722
Wang-Shao Hsu
9
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
1:40.04 3/2/24
2024 PN PDST March Pentathlon
723
Lucas Jiang
8
PC
QuickSilver
1:40.12 11/10/23
Zone 1S 14&UN BB+ Micro Meet H
724
Toryn Brown
9
UT
Cedar Swim Club
1:40.30 11/16/23
2023 CSC November Last Chance
725
Atwater Izweriw
10
HI
Punahou Aquatics
1:40.34 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
726
Luke Fan
9
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:40.35 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
727
Maks Nikitenko
10
PN
Wave Aquatics
1:40.39 3/1/24
2024 BBST Seize the Day Invita
728
Graham Fenton
8
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
1:40.45 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @AZAC
729
ZhengYuan Luo
9
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:40.48 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
730
Andrew Bereta
10
CA
Anaheim Aquatics Association
1:40.48 2/24/24
2024 CA AAA February Orange Co
731
Levi Morrison
9
NM
Beast Aquatics
1:40.53 1/12/24
COM Winter Invite 2024
732
Connor King
10
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
1:40.61 11/10/23
2023 CO PPA Finals
733
Andrew Ouyang
9
PN
Wave Aquatics
1:40.65 9/30/23
2023 PN SSCD Autumn Invitation
734
Gavin Allan
10
CO
Denver Swim Academy
1:40.66 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
735
Ziyang Sun
7
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
1:40.66 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
736
Owen Ball
8
SN
Rocklin Swim Team
1:40.67 10/6/23
2023 SN CCA SPOOK-TACULAR AGO Swim Meet
737
Artem Vovk
9
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
1:40.67 10/7/23
DACA C/B/A/+ Meet
738
Colton Ayres
9
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:40.67 9/22/23
2023CATeam Rebel SC Meet
739
Harvey Zhang
8
PN
Pro Swimming
1:40.67 3/16/24
2024 PN WEST Show Up Invitational Meet
740
Cooper Cruz
10
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
1:40.72 11/17/23
2022/2023 USA Swimming IM Xtr
741
Finnlie Lai
9
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
1:40.73 2/17/24
Ruby Hill Aquatics SC C/B/BB+
742
Camden Cachuela
9
SI
Trinity Aquatics
1:40.74 1/20/24
2024 SI HSA ALL AGES NTS
743
Ethan Hung
10
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
1:40.74 2/24/24
2024 PASA SC CBA Meet
744
Cameron White
9
CA
Golden West Swim Club
1:40.76 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
745
Yicheng Wang
8
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:40.77 12/2/23
2023 CA Orange County A/G #4 A
746
Charles Li
9
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
1:40.77 3/23/24
Los Altos Mountain View AC C/B
747
Alexander Yang
10
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
1:40.79 3/1/24
2024 IES Short Course Champion
748
Nik Konopatskyi
10
SN
Unattached
1:40.90 10/6/23
2023 SN CCA SPOOK-TACULAR AGO Swim Meet
749
Kai Okumura-Sokalski
9
PC
Orinda Aquatics
1:40.93 10/28/23
SRVA SCY CBBB+
750
Derin Bicak
10
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
1:40.98 11/4/23
2023 CA BUEN David Graham
751
Jaxson Gonzalez
10
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:41.06 12/2/23
2023 CA ORCA Short Course Age
752
Caleb Chan
10
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
1:41.30 2/17/24
SRVA SCY CBBB+
753
Ian Huang
10
OR
Bend Swim Club
1:41.34 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
754
Rylan Wilson-Wuertz
10
CA
The Claremont Club
1:41.38 11/10/23
2023 CA FAC Verterans' Day Cla
755
Jack Deyer
10
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
1:41.39 9/1/23
2023 AZ NEP Herculean Invitational
756
Huakai Shao
10
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
1:41.40 2/17/24
Ruby Hill Aquatics SC C/B/BB+
757
George Morrison
9
PN
West Coast Aquatics
1:41.43 10/21/23
2023 PN WEST Oct IMX Challenge
758
Nathan Lin
10
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:41.54 3/23/24
Los Altos Mountain View AC C/B
759
Robert Obermeyer
9
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
1:41.58 3/23/24
California Dolphins Swim Team
760
Owen Quady-Lee
10
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
1:41.59 10/28/23
SRVA SCY CBBB+
761
Bryce Gangi
10
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
1:41.63 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
762
Ethan Chu
8
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
1:41.71 9/22/23
2023CATeam Rebel SC Meet
763
Finn Delaunay
9
HI
Hawaii Swimming Club Maui
1:41.77 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
764
Ali'imallu Hamilton
10
HI
Hawaii Swimming Club Maui
1:41.88 4/27/24
42nd Annual Harry Mamizuka Inv
765
Max Bailey
10
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
1:41.94 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @AZAC
766
Daniel Mkrtchyan
10
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:41.97 2/2/24
2024 Thunderbolt Round Robin I
767
Kenji Chaisawasdi
9
CA
The Swim Team
1:41.98 1/27/24
2024 CA TST January SCY
768
John Filippov
10
SN
California Capital Aquatics
1:42.07 9/15/23
2023 SN NSS Plunge Invitational
769
Justus Waqainabete
8
HI
Aulea Swim Club
1:42.12 10/28/23
2023 HI 23rd Annual Bill Smith
770
Victor Shirshov
10
PN
Wave Aquatics
1:42.21 3/1/24
2024 BBST Seize the Day Invita
771
Nash Marschke
10
CO
Longmont Swim Club
1:42.23 3/1/24
2024 CO NCS Winter District Championships
772
Aaron Hew
9
CA
Golden West Swim Club
1:42.26 10/14/23
2023 CA GWSC Pumpkin Closed I
773
Dan Sun
9
PN
Wave Aquatics
1:42.29 10/21/23
2023 PN IST Fall Open
774
Cian Bondoc
10
CA
Swim Torrance
1:42.33 1/7/24
2024 CA TORR Distance/Sprint I
775
Aman Bhatt
9
PN
Wave Aquatics
1:42.34 10/21/23
2023 PN IST Fall Open
776
Ben Decker
10
UT
South Davis Aquatic Team
1:42.37 1/11/24
WFFM Fish Bowl Classic 2024
777
George Ursulenko
10
PN
Wave Aquatics
1:42.47 9/30/23
2023 PN SSCD Autumn Invitation
778
Andrew Im
9
PN
West Coast Aquatics
1:42.58 10/21/23
2023 PN WEST Oct IMX Challenge
779
Jayden Lauret
10
HI
Manoa Aquatics
1:42.67 4/27/24
42nd Annual Harry Mamizuka Inv
780
Alan Hua
9
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
1:42.68 2/2/24
DACA SC C/B/A+ Meet
781
JACOBE Gamagag
10
HI
Kona Aquatics Club
1:42.68 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
782
Brandon Siegfried
10
AZ
Swim Neptune
1:42.72 9/23/23
2023 AZ NEP Welcome to Fall LEAGUE
783
Andrew Loh
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:42.76 1/5/24
CA 2024 NOVA January Intrasqua
784
Rohan Sastry
10
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
1:42.80 10/20/23
2023 THSC Fall Invitational (#
785
Ryan Gerbus
9
CO
Denver Swim Academy
1:42.80 12/23/23
2023 CO DSA Brute Squad
786
Marco Gonzalez
8
SI
South Bay Aquatics
1:42.81 3/16/24
2024 SI CAST ALL AGES NTS
787
Ryker Huenergardt
10
OR
Sweet Home Swim Club
1:42.83 1/20/24
2024 Lebanon Invitational
788
Nolan Zhu
10
PC
QuickSilver
1:42.96 2/10/24
QSS Santa Cruz C/B/A+ Meet
789
Charles Brisley
8
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
1:43.01 12/1/23
2023 CA CCAQ WAG Last Ditch UP
790
Magnus Russell
9
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
1:43.08 3/1/24
TERA SCY C/B/BB+ Meet
791
John Styles
9
CA
Yucaipa Swim Team
1:43.12 10/20/23
2023 CA Elite Otters A/BB/B Sh
792
David Ewing
10
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
1:43.23 10/6/23
2023 OR HEAT Fall Invitational
793
Eason Guan
10
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
1:43.25 10/21/23
2023 PN VAST Fall Classic & Ju
794
Lamar Schot
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:43.26 2/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA February Age-Grou
795
Alexander Liao
9
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:43.28 12/2/23
2023 Riptide Aquatics Short Co
796
Declan BENTON
8
SR
Sawtooth Aquatic Club
1:43.29 10/14/23
2023 SR Koudelka Memorial Invite
797
Kam Sadigov
9
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
1:43.38 3/8/24
2024 CO NJ Mile High Championship Invitational
798
Connor West
8
CA
Spartans of La Canada
1:43.42 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
799
Kai Jo
8
HI
Hawaii Swimming Club Maui
1:43.55 4/27/24
42nd Annual Harry Mamizuka Inv
800
Ronan Greene
10
PN
Poseidon Aquatic Club
1:43.68 10/21/23
2023 PN VAST Fall Classic & Ju
801
Elliot Hewitt
10
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
1:43.84 2/2/24
2024 Thunderbolt Round Robin I
802
Krish Shah
9
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:43.89 4/7/24
CA 2024 NOVA Swim League Dista
803
Eddie Guo
9
SN
Life Time Northern California
1:43.95 9/17/23
2023 SN Hot Dog Meet
804
Yaseen Salem
9
PN
West Coast Aquatics
1:44.04 10/21/23
2023 PN WEST Oct IMX Challenge
805
Koku Saddawi-Banno
7
SI
Jbarracudas Swim Team
1:44.08 3/16/24
2024 SI HSA ALL AGES NTS
806
Josiah Cheung
10
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
1:44.12 2/2/24
2024 Forest Grove B/C Coast Ra
807
Cade Sancewich
10
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
1:44.21 11/12/23
2023 PN IST November Time Tria
808
Tate Monaghan
10
CO
Northern Colorado Swim Club
1:44.21 1/12/24
2024 CO CUDA Classic
809
Sohum Kulkarni
10
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
1:44.35 9/23/23
2023 TSM Aquatics
810
Andy Wu
9
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
1:44.38 1/27/24
2024 PN PDST Winter Invitation
811
Liam Leal
10
SI
South Bay Aquatics
1:44.40 1/20/24
2024 SI HSA ALL AGES NTS
812
Sean Tseng
8
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:44.40 12/8/23
Zone 1 South AGC Minus Year En
813
Edward Minevich
9
CO
Denver Swim Academy
1:44.49 12/23/23
2023 CO DSA Brute Squad
814
Caden Pierce
10
PC
Carson Tigersharks
1:44.53 3/23/24
2024 NNA Age Group Open
815
Aiden Dong
9
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
1:44.54 10/21/23
2023 PN VAST Fall Classic & Ju
816
Kelly Shonka
10
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
1:44.62 1/19/24
2024 CO FAST Winter Open
817
Christian Lee
10
PN
Cascade Swim Club
1:44.64 2/10/24
2024 PN UPAC 3rd Annual Februa
818
Andrew Zhu
10
PN
Wave Aquatics
1:44.67 1/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Winter Open
819
Parker Swigert
10
AZ
Sahuarita Stingrays
1:44.75 11/30/23
2023 AZ FAST Winter Lights
820
Haim Jung
9
PN
Wave Aquatics
1:44.83 1/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Winter Open
821
Nicholas Alexandrovich
9
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
1:44.85 12/8/23
2023 AZ PSC Candy Cane Classic
822
Alex Russian
10
AK
Chugiak Aquatics Club
1:44.87 12/8/23
2023 AK Central Area Championship
823
Aiden Chung
8
CA
Patriot Swim Club
1:44.99 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
824
Michael Xin
9
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:45.10 10/14/23
2023 PN CSC Fall Classic Invit
825
Omar Aboelela
10
PC
QuickSilver
1:45.15 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
826
Dale Wolfe
10
PN
Cascade Swim Club
1:45.15 2/10/24
2024 PN UPAC 3rd Annual Februa
827
Ian Lai
10
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:45.25 11/4/23
2023 Joyce Lanphere Invitation
828
Bo-qian Hsueh
9
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
1:45.32 10/7/23
QSS Z1S C/B/A+ Meet
829
Rhyker Bretz
10
AZ
Rio Salado Swim Club
1:45.35 12/8/23
2023 AZ PSC Candy Cane Classic
830
Connor Antonio
9
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:45.38 11/18/23
MBSC last chance meet
831
Harrison Ngo
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:45.42 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
832
Wesley Moh
9
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:45.49 11/4/23
2023 CA SCAL November SCY Age
833
Austin Fukuda
9
HI
Maui Swim Club
1:45.64 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
834
Eric Xiao
10
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:45.65 12/2/23
2023 CA ORCA Short Course Age
835
Enzo Carbonero
9
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
1:45.70 3/9/24
2024 Shamrock Shake-Up
836
Angus Jensen
10
NM
Roadrunners of Albuquerque Aq
1:45.72 1/28/24
2024 NM Winter Wonderland Novice Meet
837
Jack Luna
10
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:45.74 11/10/23
2023 AZ SAC Maryanne Graham Keever Odd Age Invite
838
Finn Hala
10
OR
Canby Swim Club
1:45.84 11/18/23
2023 OR CB 41st Annual Animal
839
Harry Wustefeld Janssens
10
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
1:45.85 10/20/23
2023 CO Scary FAST Invite
840
Timaeus Brockman
10
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
1:45.87 10/7/23
2023 PN BBST Fall Kickoff Invi
841
Yunxiang Zhou
10
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:45.98 11/17/23
Alto Fall Frolic 2023
842
Skanda Bharadwaj
10
PN
West Coast Aquatics
1:46.19 10/21/23
2023 PN WEST Oct IMX Challenge
843
Mark Ghannam
10
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
1:46.21 11/18/23
2023 IE MRA Thankswimming Open
844
Mikey Greene
10
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
1:46.46 12/8/23
2023 CO Bill Spahn Mid Season
845
Charles Milroy
10
CO
Foothills Swim Team
1:46.48 2/9/24
2024 CO LOVE Sweetheart Last C
846
Levi Johnson
9
CC
Clovis Swim Club
1:46.48 10/21/23
2023 Gil Williams Memorial Hal
847
Flynn Fletcher
10
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
1:46.50 2/9/24
2024 CO NJ February Finale
848
Aiden Cha
9
CA
Maywood Sparks Swim Team
1:46.53 10/14/23
2023 CA Cerritos SC Swim Meet
849
Benjamin Wen
10
SI
Jbarracudas Swim Team
1:46.61 10/7/23
2023 SI MRA ALL AGES BC MEET
850
Crew Houg
10
PN
West Coast Aquatics
1:46.65 10/21/23
2023 PN WEST Oct IMX Challenge
851
Sebastian Neely
9
CA
Tsm Aquatics
1:46.66 11/11/23
2023 CA CITI Fall Festival
852
Jiahe Li
9
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:46.77 4/7/24
CA 2024 NOVA Swim League Dista
853
Logan Karno
9
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
1:46.90 9/22/23
2023CATeam Rebel SC Meet
854
Cayden Dunlap
9
SN
PIRANHAS AQUATIC CLUB
1:46.92 10/21/23
2023 SN California Gold Pumpkin Meet
855
Eric Yu
9
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
1:46.95 10/21/23
2023 PN VAST Fall Classic & Ju
856
Graham Harwood
10
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
1:46.98 10/20/23
2023 CO Scary FAST Invite
857
Roger Madilao
9
PC
QuickSilver
1:46.99 11/18/23
Last Chance for Age Group Cham
858
Nicholas Charters
10
HI
Aulea Swim Club
1:47.07 1/14/24
2024-HI- Oahu ABC Meet
859
Sebastian Shibata
8
CA
Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim
1:47.10 4/20/24
2024 CA HVDA April SC Meet BB
860
Alden Printz
9
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:47.11 2/2/24
2024 Thunderbolt Round Robin I
861
Benjamin Hadji
8
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
1:47.16 2/17/24
2024 CA Paseo GPI
862
Logan Saechao
10
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
1:47.22 11/18/23
LAC Nov 18 Quad Meet
863
Sohum Karnik
9
PN
Pro Swimming
1:47.25 1/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Winter Open
864
Alex Deng
8
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
1:47.25 1/27/24
2024 PN PDST Winter Invitation
865
Joshua Arevalo
10
CA
Rialto Sea Turtles Swim Club
1:47.31 9/30/23
2023 CA SCSL Fall Meet #1
866
Parker Kobayashi
10
HI
Rainbow Aquatics
1:47.36 9/30/23
2023 HI Al Minn Invitational
867
Haotian Huo
10
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
1:47.38 1/27/24
2024 PN PDST Winter Invitation
868
Jonah Theckston
10
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
1:47.41 3/9/24
2024 Shamrock Shake-Up
869
Joshua Johnson
10
OR
Legacy Aquatics
1:47.42 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
870
Sam Abelson
7
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
1:47.44 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @NEP
871
Xavier Flaherty
9
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
1:47.48 12/28/23
58th Kearns Holiday Open Invit
872
Joshua Chang
9
CA
Fontana Aquatics Club
1:47.58 4/20/24
2024 CA HVDA April SC Meet BB
873
Landon Cheung
10
PN
Cascade Swim Club
1:47.63 3/2/24
2024 PN PDST March Pentathlon
874
Saveliy Weisfeiler
10
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
1:47.85 3/23/24
California Dolphins Swim Team
875
Eden Huang
10
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
1:47.85 2/17/24
2024 Metro Committee Short Cou
876
Robbie Meier
10
SN
Dart Swimming
1:47.89 12/16/23
2023 SN DART WINTER INVITE
877
Henry Peadon
8
PN
Chinook Aquatic Club
1:47.91 2/3/24
2024 PN BISC Bluefin Invitatio
878
Theo Herson
10
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
1:47.94 3/23/24
California Dolphins Swim Team
879
Steven Luo
9
PN
West Coast Aquatics
1:48.17 1/27/24
2024 PN CSC Winter Invitationa
880
Jamie Sun
9
PN
Cascade Swim Club
1:48.28 1/6/24
2024 PN CSC January Intrasquad
881
Connor Tetreault
9
AZ
Arizona Country Club
1:48.40 2/23/24
2024 AZ Swimming SC Regional C
882
Owen Newton
8
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:48.50 1/27/24
2024 CA TST January SCY
883
Logan Handsaker
10
OR
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
1:48.55 1/19/24
2024 Winter Qualifier
884
Dax Prassas
9
AZ
Rio Salado Swim Club
1:48.69 10/13/23
October Invitational 2023 Sess
885
Kai Andrews
9
CA
Redlands Swim Team
1:48.75 12/1/23
2023 CA CCAQ WAG Last Ditch UP
886
Truitt Vandenbark
10
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
1:48.77 1/13/24
2024 AZ PSC Age Group Dual Meet Championships
887
Aaron Ji
10
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:48.79 11/17/23
Alto Fall Frolic 2023
888
Nathan Gordon
7
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:48.83 2/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA February Age-Grou
889
Maxwell Ambrose
10
PC
Sebastopol Sea Serpents
1:48.98 2/24/24
NVST Short Course PC-C/B/A+
890
Nicolas Solis Lopez
10
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
1:49.01 10/20/23
2023 THSC Fall Invitational (#
891
Leif Borg
8
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
1:49.13 2/2/24
2024 Thunderbolt Round Robin I
892
Albert Ge
9
CA
Fontana Aquatics Club
1:49.33 4/20/24
2024 CA HVDA April SC Meet BB
893
Enzo Harter
8
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
1:49.39 2/2/24
2024 Forest Grove B/C Coast Ra
894
Johnny Zhou
10
CA
Circle City Aquatics
1:49.41 12/1/23
2023 CA CCAQ WAG Last Ditch UP
895
Edwin Semple
8
CA
Spartans of La Canada
1:49.46 3/21/24
2024 CA SPAR March Intersquad
896
Aidan Nita
10
PN
Valley Aquatics
1:49.47 4/12/24
2024 PN UPAC Mark Olson Invita
897
Sammuel Zhou
8
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:49.48 12/16/23
Alto Holiday Invite
898
Henry Johannsen
10
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
1:49.51 1/12/24
2024 PC LAC Short Course Intrasquad
899
Asher Jacobson
10
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
1:49.57 2/2/24
2024 Thunderbolt Round Robin I
900
Ollie Chan
9
PC
Fog City Hammerheads
1:49.59 10/27/23
TYR-BAC Spooky Fall Classic C/
901
Xavier Flaherty
8
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
1:49.61 9/15/23
2023 Olympus Aquatics IMX Chal
902
Dave DeAustin
10
AZ
J Swim Club
1:49.63 1/26/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
903
Mudit Singh
10
PN
Wave Aquatics
1:49.81 1/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Winter Open
904
Cana Oyer
7
AZ
Swim Neptune
1:49.86 1/26/24
2024 AZ NEP 20th Annual Phil Levine Invite
905
hunter Gehrke
8
AZ
Arizona Seals Swimming Academy
1:49.87 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @NEP
906
Russell Xun
10
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
1:49.94 12/1/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Holiday Cl
907
Arnav Surana
10
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
1:50.04 3/1/24
TERA SCY C/B/BB+ Meet
908
Hugh Tatala
8
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
1:50.13 11/11/23
2023 CA Orange County A/G at C
909
Brian Xiang
9
CA
Jcc Waves
1:50.18 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP A - SCAT April C
910
Vincent Lu
10
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
1:50.21 2/17/24
2024 CA Paseo GPI
911
Archie Li
10
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:50.36 10/14/23
2023 PN CSC Fall Classic Invit
912
Wei Cheng
10
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:50.40 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
913
Rex Sanders
9
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
1:50.41 12/15/23
2023 TEAM Winter Invitational
914
Lawrence Hu
10
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:50.45 12/2/23
2023 CA ORCA Short Course Age
915
Tyler Gale
10
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
1:50.72 1/19/24
2024 HAST Winter Invitational
916
Etho Wang
10
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
1:50.76 2/9/24
2024 CO Aquawolves February In
917
Grayson Munther
10
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
1:50.76 12/15/23
2023 TEAM Winter Invitational
918
Benjamin Baek
10
CA
Temecula Swim Club
1:50.83 12/1/23
2023 CA CCAQ WAG Last Ditch UP
919
Guo-Shiun Gau
8
PN
King Aquatic Club
1:51.14 4/20/24
2024 PN OST/SEAL Kaholo Island
920
Arthur Jones
10
CO
Aspen Swim Club
1:51.20 11/4/23
2023 CO Montrose Gobble Gobble
921
Brian Liang
9
PN
Blue Dolphin Swim Team
1:51.24 9/30/23
2023 PN OCA Fall Invitational
922
Camden Runyan
10
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
1:51.31 12/8/23
2023 CO Bill Spahn Mid Season
923
Maksym Sichkovskyi
9
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:51.32 10/27/23
2023 SUNN Fall Classic
924
Jake Hearn
10
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:51.43 11/4/23
2023 STOP November SC Age Grou
925
Kyle Cao
10
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:51.63 11/17/23
Alto Fall Frolic 2023
926
Hansen Deng
9
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
1:51.65 2/2/24
2024 Thunderbolt Round Robin I
927
Rory Geitz
10
PN
Wave Aquatics
1:51.67 3/1/24
2024 BBST Seize the Day Invita
928
Jenson Brooks
10
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:51.75 1/27/24
2024 CA TST January SCY
929
Zevik Ashkinos
10
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
1:51.81 2/2/24
2024 Thunderbolt Round Robin I
930
Henry Sandlund-Lansfjord
9
PC
Alameda Ala-Gators
1:51.85 3/23/24
California Dolphins Swim Team
931
Owen Brauneis
8
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
1:51.85 10/7/23
DACA C/B/A/+ Meet
932
Jed Bravenec
9
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
1:51.98 11/11/23
2023 CA Orange County A/G at C
933
Jorge Azevedo
9
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
1:52.00 1/12/24
2024 CO CUDA Classic
934
Freeman Chong
10
PC
QuickSilver
1:52.01 2/10/24
QSS Santa Cruz C/B/A+ Meet
935
Caiden Wang
10
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
1:52.01 2/2/24
2024 Forest Grove B/C Coast Ra
936
Quang Huynh
9
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
1:52.19 3/2/24
2024 MT SC Junior B-C Champion
937
Jarvis Chen
9
CA
Patriot Swim Club
1:52.22 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
938
Preston Choi
9
CA
Royal Swim Team
1:52.24 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
939
Benjamin Hadji
9
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
1:52.25 3/9/24
2024 CA BUEN Coastal Champ Las
940
Yanhua Cao
10
PN
Wave Aquatics
1:52.25 3/1/24
2024 BBST Seize the Day Invita
941
Elijah Stratton
10
CO
Brighton Bullfrogs
1:52.25 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
942
Christopher Trieu
10
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:52.27 9/16/23
2023 CA Orange County A/G #1 E
943
Cole Erickson
10
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
1:52.32 9/15/23
2023 AZ PSC September Sizzler
944
Chengxue Li
9
CA
Circle City Aquatics
1:52.41 11/10/23
2023 CA FAC Verterans' Day Cla
945
Maximus Lasso
9
CA
South Orange County Aquatics
1:52.45 9/30/23
2023 SOCA Swimvitational
946
Jackson Nguyen
9
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
1:52.51 11/4/23
2023 CA SCAL November SCY Age
947
Jase Brown
10
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
1:52.60 4/26/24
BCH April Intrasquad Meet 202
948
Atticus Hendricks-Smith
8
NM
Roadrunners of Albuquerque Aq
1:52.66 12/9/23
2023 NM CAQ Candy Cane Races
949
William Zhang
9
SI
South Bay Aquatics
1:52.71 3/16/24
2024 SI CAST ALL AGES NTS
950
Kaleb Rivera
10
HI
Iolani Swim Club
1:52.75 11/9/23
2023 HI November Classic BC Me
951
Dmitriy Synytskyy
10
PN
Cascade Swim Club
1:52.77 4/27/24
2024 PN CSC Spring Swimtacular
952
Lucas Dobre
10
PN
Gold's Aquatics Club
1:52.84 4/20/24
2024 PN OST/SEAL Kaholo Island
953
Ducati Alderete
10
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
1:52.85 10/6/23
2023 AZ MAC Fall Festival
954
Jeremy Han
10
CA
Maywood Sparks Swim Team
1:53.07 1/20/24
2024 Downey Dolphins SC Meet
955
Thomas Limando
9
CA
Swim Team of Placentia
1:53.18 4/20/24
2024 CA STOP April BC SC
956
Zachariah Aguirre
10
OR
Lebanon Community Swim Club
1:53.34 1/20/24
2024 Lebanon Invitational
957
Luca Walsh
9
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
1:53.40 12/16/23
2023 OR HEAT Winter Invitation
958
Isaac Dolid
10
PC
Montclair Swim Team
1:53.41 3/23/24
California Dolphins Swim Team
959
Vallabh Sonawane
9
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
1:53.48 2/17/24
Ruby Hill Aquatics SC C/B/BB+
960
Tobin Reynolds
9
PC
AC Swim Club
1:53.54 3/16/24
RPSC - Piranhas - SSU Meet - M
961
Rowan Flavin
10
CO
Aces Swim Club
1:53.56 11/10/23
2023 TAC TITANS Big Southern C
962
Max kao
9
PN
West Coast Aquatics
1:53.63 10/21/23
2023 PN WEST Oct IMX Challenge
963
Bryson Braach
9
OR
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
1:53.64 11/18/23
2023 OR CB 41st Annual Animal
964
Ryan Beck
10
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
1:53.65 9/22/23
2023 AZ SAC Swimtember Invite
965
Samuel Zhang
9
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:53.67 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
966
Roman Bigelow
9
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
1:53.69 12/16/23
2023 OR HEAT Winter Invitation
967
Luis Sam
10
PN
Blue Dolphin Swim Team
1:53.72 1/14/24
2024 PN Wave January 10-14 Inv
968
Ethen Fadillah
10
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
1:53.76 10/28/23
Albany Armada Aquatics SC C/B/
969
Eliott Jackson
8
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
1:53.81 2/2/24
2024 Thunderbolt Round Robin I
970
Harrison Griffis
9
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:53.87 2/9/24
SAND Rock the Blocks - Feb 202
971
Eric Kinney
9
WY
Lander Swim Club
1:53.96 2/9/24
2024 WY Big Horn Basin District Meet
972
Samuel Medrano
9
CA
John C. Argue Swim Team (Jca)
1:53.97 9/23/23
2023 TSM Aquatics
973
Ryu Mendoza
10
PC
Northern Nevada Aquatics
1:54.05 10/20/23
2023 KING OF THE HILL CHALLENG
974
Dikran Dikranian
10
AZ
Swim Neptune
1:54.05 11/4/23
Harvest Splash
975
Lucas Muradi
9
CA
Temecula Swim Club
1:54.07 12/1/23
2023 CA CCAQ WAG Last Ditch UP
976
Raunaq Sahni
10
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:54.07 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
977
Kevin Song
9
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
1:54.13 11/4/23
2023 Downey Dolphins SC Meet
978
Harry Wu
10
PN
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
1:54.17 10/21/23
2023 PN VAST Fall Classic & Ju
979
Sebastian Darnell
8
CO
Falfins Swimming
1:54.40 2/3/24
2024 CO Falfins SC Series #34
980
Emilio Azevedo
9
PC
QuickSilver
1:54.48 2/10/24
QSS Santa Cruz C/B/A+ Meet
981
Henry LeClair
9
SI
North Coast Aquatics
1:54.50 1/13/24
2024 AZ PSC Age Group Dual Meet Championships
982
Jett Alba
10
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
1:54.66 10/6/23
2023 OR HEAT Fall Invitational
983
Avery Eggleston
10
CO
Castle Rock Swim Team
1:54.69 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
984
Nolan Brinn
10
AZ
Swim Neptune
1:54.70 9/23/23
2023 AZ NEP Welcome to Fall LEAGUE
985
Kernon Wang
10
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
1:54.73 12/1/23
2023 CA Trident Swim Club SC D
986
Pierce Lee
9
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
1:55.11 2/24/24
BAC Last Chance C/B/A+
987
Reagan Halim
10
CA
Trident Swim Club
1:55.14 2/17/24
2024 Metro Committee Short Cou
988
Cody Malicsi
10
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
1:55.22 1/26/24
2024 SN Bud Meyer Memorial Swim Meet
989
Tsu-An Lin
10
PC
St. Lawrence Swim Team
1:55.26 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
990
Yining Qian
7
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:55.47 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
991
Luke Zhang
9
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
1:55.48 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
992
Trevor Jan
9
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:55.49 2/24/24
BAC Last Chance C/B/A+
993
Ryli Elazegui
10
CA
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
1:55.57 3/9/24
2024 CA EAST Closed Invite - M
994
Isaac Kyung
9
CA
Maywood Sparks Swim Team
1:55.64 2/17/24
2024 Metro Committee Short Cou
995
Leopold Luebbert
10
CO
Woodmoor Tsunamis Swim Team
1:55.66 3/9/24
2024 CO Zone 5 Championships
996
Zicheng Wang
8
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:55.79 11/4/23
2023 STOP November SC Age Grou
997
Thomas Grieser
9
CO
Castle Rock Swim Team
1:56.00 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
998
Reaves Vogt
9
AZ
Swim Neptune
1:56.04 12/16/23
2023 AZ NEP Christmas Bonus
999
Jackson Hall
10
OR
Redmond Aquatic Club Eels
1:56.17 11/18/23
2023 High Desert Classic Invit
1000
Nolan Atchity
10
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
1:56.29 1/12/24
2024 CO CUDA Classic
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application