Swimmer
Current Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Thomas Heilman
17
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
1:41.41 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
2
Daniel Diehl
18
MD
Cumberland MD YMCA
1:43.01 12/7/22
2022 NC East Speedo Winter Junior Championships
3
Adriano Arioti
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:43.58 2/9/24
2024 PV OB Wash Metro HS Championships
4
Jake Wang
18
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
1:44.20 3/13/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AAA State Championships
5
Noah Cakir
16
MR
Team Suffolk
1:45.32 2/10/24
2024 MR OB NYCHSAA Boys Championships
6
John Rusnock
17
CT
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
1:45.94 3/2/24
2024 NE OB NEPSAC Div 1 Champs
7
David King
18
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
1:46.22 2/17/24
2024 VA Class 3 State Championships
8
Landon D'Ariano
18
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
1:46.29 2/16/24
2024 MA Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Champions
9
ERIC Lee
18
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:46.66 6/10/23
2023 Scarlet Summer Blast
10
Simon Bermudez
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:46.81 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
11
Caiden Bowers
18
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:46.88 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
12
Kenneth Barnicle
17
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
1:47.00 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
13
Erik Nadecki
17
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
1:47.01 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
14
Elliot Lee
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:47.26 2/24/24
2024 PV OB MPSSAA 4A3A State Championship
15
JT Schmid
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:47.33 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
16
Zach Oswald
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
1:47.61 2/16/24
2024 MA Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Champions
17
Harry Belcher
18
VA
Nova South
1:47.65 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
18
Will Browne
17
VA
Piedmont Family YMCA
1:47.72 12/7/22
Speedo Winter Junior Championships East
19
Crash Ackerly
18
VA
Nova South
1:47.73 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
20
Richard Poplawski
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:47.87 11/18/22
2022 MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invi
21
Sean Green
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:47.91 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
22
Pippin Kantakom
17
NE
Phoenix Swimming
1:48.08 2/16/24
2024 MA Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Championsh
23
Owen Hoban
18
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
1:48.22 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
24
Jt Schmid
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:48.30 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
25
Grant Murphy
17
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
1:48.37 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
26
Strahinja Maslo
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:48.38 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
27
Eli Martin
18
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
1:48.55 2/16/24
2024 VA Class 6 State Championships
28
Alex Karahalis
18
MA
Western Wahoos
1:48.57 4/3/23
2023 YMCA Short Course Nationa
29
Pablo Silva
18
VA
Nova South
1:48.72 2/17/24
2024 VA Class 5 State Championships
30
Joseph Gardner
18
AM
Mt. Pleasant Aqua Club
1:49.01 3/15/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AA State Championships
31
Andy Roose
17
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
1:49.04 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
32
Jordan Kelly
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:49.09 3/15/22
2022 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
33
Joshua Fisher
18
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
1:49.09 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
34
Alexander Ayers
18
VA
Nova South
1:49.16 12/16/23
2023 VA Hawks Holiday HS Invitational
35
Quinn Caputo
17
NE
Maine Gators
1:49.20 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
36
Gabe Nunziata
17
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
1:49.20 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
37
Jagger Stachtiaris
18
MR
Asphalt Green
1:49.32 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
38
Gerhardt Hoover
16
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
1:49.38 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
39
Jack Mills
18
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
1:49.43 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
40
Griffin Oehler
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:49.47 2/9/24
2024 PV OB Wash Metro HS Championships
41
Jack Maron
18
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:49.48 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
42
Daren Chen
17
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
1:49.48 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
43
Noah Dyer
18
PV
MACH
1:49.48 12/7/22
Speedo Winter Junior Championships East
44
Nathan Szobota
16
VA
Nova South
1:49.48 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
45
Aaron Baltaytis
18
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
1:49.50 3/23/23
2023 EZ North Speedo Short Cou
46
Nasim Elkassem
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:49.57 2/24/24
2024 PV OB MPSSAA 4A3A State Championship
47
David King
18
VA
Unattached
1:49.60 2/7/23
VHSL Region 5D Swimming and Di
48
Alexander Bauer
18
AM
YMCA Indiana Piranhas
1:49.62 2/29/24
2024 AM WPIAL AA Swimming and Diving Championships
49
Luke Dwyer
18
MR
Condors Swim Club
1:49.65 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
50
Evan Mackesy
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:49.70 2/25/23
2023 PV OB MPSSAA 4A3A State Championship
51
George Groves
17
NE
Maine Gators
1:49.76 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
52
Aaron Jia
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:49.84 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
53
Blaise Hofmann
17
MA
Central Bucks Family YMCA
1:49.87 3/13/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AAA State Championships
54
Emil Harlem
18
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
1:49.90 3/23/23
2023 EZ North Speedo Short Cou
55
Kyle Peck
18
VA
Unattached
1:49.92 3/15/22
2022 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
56
Liam Clark
16
NI
STAR SWIMMING
1:49.93 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
57
Noah Robinson
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:49.95 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
58
Jaden Lee
16
NJ
Streamline Aquatics Club
1:49.95 3/2/24
2024 Meet of Champions
59
Woobie Kupsky
18
MA
Wilkes Barre Family YMCA
1:49.99 3/15/23
2023 MA PIAA State AA Boys Championships
60
Aiden Bucaria
18
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swim T
1:50.14 3/18/23
2023 CT OBS CIAC State Open
61
Billy Connor
17
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
1:50.16 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
62
Reid Oconnell
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:50.18 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
63
Dante Buonadonna
17
MA
Jersey Wahoos
1:50.24 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
64
Charlie Greenwood
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:50.25 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
65
Holden Brown
16
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:50.28 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
66
Thomas Farney
18
VA
Nova South
1:50.34 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
67
Connor Johnson
16
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
1:50.37 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
68
Kyle Peck
18
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
1:50.38 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
69
Jack Deppe
17
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
1:50.44 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
70
Daniel Listor
18
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
1:50.50 3/2/24
2024 Meet of Champions
71
Matthew Wolfle
16
VA
Nova South
1:50.54 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
72
Joe Warnagiris
16
VA
Winchester Swim Team
1:50.55 2/16/24
2024 VA Class 4 State Championships
73
Max Moore
18
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
1:50.57 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
74
Joshua Gerloff
18
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
1:50.59 3/21/23
ISCA International Senior Cup
75
Daniel Branon
15
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:50.60 2/3/24
2024 MD MIAA A Conference Swimming Championships
76
Nate Decker
18
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
1:50.63 1/19/24
2024 ISCA January Classic
77
Luke Corey
18
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
1:50.68 2/23/23
2023 MD LSC SR SCY Championhip
78
Alex Grocholski
16
PV
Occoquan Swimming
1:50.70 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
79
Rian Graham
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:50.74 2/18/23
2023 VA VHSL Class 6 State Championships
80
Zachary Zornan Ferguson
18
AM
Racer X Aquatics
1:50.76 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
81
Michael Zhou
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:50.76 2/16/24
2024 VA Class 6 State Championships
82
Geoffrey Cradock
17
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
1:50.81 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
83
Nasim Elkassem
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:50.84 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
84
Aaron Stevens
17
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
1:50.94 1/13/23
2023 PV AP Maryland Winterfest Championship
85
Tyler Kaminski
18
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
1:50.96 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
86
Jackson Tishler
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:51.02 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
87
Xavier Ruiz
17
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
1:51.05 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
88
Jacob Lin
16
CT
Bulldog Swimming
1:51.15 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
89
Ethan Silver
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:51.20 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
90
Wyatt Vitiello
16
CT
Zeus Swim Team
1:51.20 3/8/24
2024 CT OBS Class LL Trials and Finals
91
Owen Markowitz
18
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
1:51.23 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
92
Doyee Kim
18
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
1:51.24 7/22/23
EEX Short Course Summer Jersey
93
Thomas Duncan
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:51.26 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
94
Timothy Lee
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:51.32 10/21/23
2023 Scarlet Haunted Halloween
95
Ben Wu
18
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
1:51.35 3/2/24
2024 NE OB NEPSAC Div 1 Champs
96
Jack Haley
17
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
1:51.35 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
97
Aaron Baltaytis
18
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
1:51.36 12/7/22
Speedo Winter Junior Championships East
98
Jack Schardt
18
VA
Nova South
1:51.41 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
99
Hayden Bartz
18
VA
Nova South
1:51.43 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
100
Chas Jones
18
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
1:51.48 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
101
Dimtri Melnikov
17
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
1:51.48 3/2/24
2024 Meet of Champions
102
Henry McFadden
18
MA
Jersey Wahoos
1:51.51 3/26/21
2021 Senior Keystone Classic
103
Trevor Cottrell
17
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
1:51.54 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
104
Zack Kusch
16
NJ
Streamline Aquatics Club
1:51.55 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
105
Max Buchen
18
MR
Three Village Swim Club
1:51.56 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
106
Robert Regan
16
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
1:51.57 3/8/24
2024 CT OBS Class M Trials and Finals
107
Manoli Mountantonakis
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:51.67 2/16/23
2023 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
108
Zach LeMay
18
MA
Central Bucks Swim Team
1:51.69 3/23/23
2023 MA Senior Championships - KA
109
Ben Sheets
18
AM
Hampton Dolphins
1:51.82 3/15/23
2023 MA PIAA State AA Boys Championships
110
Quinn Nelson
17
AD
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club
1:51.84 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
111
Carson Kalish
16
MA
Delaware Swim Team
1:51.84 2/21/24
2024 MA DIAA High School Championship Tournament
112
Ethan Zhou
16
MR
Condors Swim Club
1:51.89 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
113
Derek Estep
17
MA
Keystone Aquatics
1:51.90 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
114
Isaih Francis
17
MR
Condors Swim Club
1:51.91 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
115
Kai Shinkyo
16
NE
Maine Gators
1:51.92 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
116
Brian Wilbur
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:51.96 2/9/24
2024 PV OB Wash Metro HS Championships
117
Lleyton Arnold
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:51.98 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
118
John Frank
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:51.98 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
119
Cooper Dillman
16
VA
Nova South
1:51.99 2/16/24
2024 VA Class 4 State Championships
120
Matthew Bowman
18
PV
Mako Swimming
1:52.02 1/26/24
2024 PV OB VHSL Concorde District
121
Ryan Griffith
17
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
1:52.02 12/7/22
Speedo Winter Junior Championships East
122
Trent Hollandsworth
17
VA
H2okie Aquatics
1:52.04 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
123
Thomas Farney
18
VA
Nova South
1:52.06 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
124
Jason Kellerman
17
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:52.07 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
125
Jacob Lee
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:52.08 3/23/23
2023 Shamrock Showdown
126
Rawlings Leachman
16
VA
Woodberry Forest
1:52.10 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
127
Charlie Mayr
18
VA
Nova South
1:52.16 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
128
Damian Czartoryjski
17
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
1:52.17 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
129
Joey Stauss
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:52.21 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
130
Alexei Avakov
18
NE
Phoenix Swimming
1:52.25 2/10/24
2024 NE OB NHIAA Div 1 States
131
Max Marr
18
MA
Radnor Aquatic Club
1:52.26 2/4/23
2023 MA Inter AC Championships
132
Michael Zhou
16
PV
Unattached
1:52.33 2/18/23
2023 VA VHSL Class 6 State Championships
133
Oliver Kiss
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:52.34 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
134
Cameron Stetzer
17
NI
Pack Swim Team of Pittsford
1:52.37 2/8/24
2024 NI Section V Class A Swimming Championships
135
Owen Howell
17
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
1:52.38 2/29/24
2024 AM WPIAL AAA Swimming and Diving Championship
136
Ryan Quinn
15
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
1:52.40 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
137
Gabe Beverini
16
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
1:52.43 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
138
JD Chen
16
VA
Nova South
1:52.43 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
139
Trevor Green
15
MR
Three Village Swim Club
1:52.47 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
140
Tris Ronayne
18
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
1:52.49 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
141
Aaron Mendoza
17
MR
Team Suffolk
1:52.50 2/16/23
2023 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
142
Alex Crown
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:52.51 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
143
Felix Flakstad
17
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
1:52.51 3/8/24
2024 CT OBS Class LL Trials and Finals
144
Tristan Furlow
16
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:52.52 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
145
Juse Winnington
18
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
1:52.56 3/24/22
2022 MA Senior SC Swimming Cha
146
Jack Chiappetta
16
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:52.57 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
147
Brady Julian
16
VA
Nova South
1:52.66 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
148
Josh Donovan
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:52.67 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
149
William Gao
18
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
1:52.68 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
150
Quinn Borchers
18
NE
Charles River Aquatics
1:52.71 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
151
Woori Lee
16
NE
Phoenix Swimming
1:52.72 3/2/24
2024 NE OB NEPSAC Div 1 Champs
152
Oliver Engel
18
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
1:52.73 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
153
Brennan Coyle
17
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
1:52.76 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
154
Kaden Fatta
17
MA
York YMCA Swimming
1:52.78 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
155
Justin Shi
14
PV
Dragon Swim Team
1:52.80 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
156
Gregory Lin
18
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
1:52.83 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
157
Seth Braun
18
AD
Northern Tribs Swimming
1:52.83 3/9/23
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
158
Andy Zhou
18
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
1:52.84 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
159
HT Tragle
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:52.85 3/2/23
2023 PV SC Senior Championship
160
Marco Minai
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:52.88 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
161
Nicholas Rhodes
18
MR
Long Island Express
1:52.92 12/9/21
2021 NE CRA Winter Invitational
162
Aidan Lee
18
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
1:52.93 2/16/23
2023 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
163
Nate Oppenheim
18
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
1:52.95 2/17/22
2022 CT Senior Championship SC
164
Timmy Brady
17
MR
Three Village Swim Club
1:52.98 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
165
Jimin Chung
16
MA
Central Bucks Swim Team
1:52.98 3/13/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AAA State Championships
166
Aiden Moy
17
MR
Badger Swim Club
1:53.02 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
167
Luke Mendelsohn
16
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swim T
1:53.02 3/8/24
2024 CT OBS Class LL Trials and Finals
168
Ethan Hunter
18
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
1:53.03 2/10/24
2024 MD Central Maryland Conference Swimming and D
169
Linus Ament
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:53.03 2/24/24
2024 PV OB MPSSAA 3A2A1A State Championship
170
David Gutin
17
MR
Asphalt Green
1:53.04 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
171
Hayden Bartz
18
VA
Nova South
1:53.04 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
172
Tyler Schultz
18
NI
Chenango Valley Swim Club
1:53.06 3/3/23
2023 NI Boys NYSPHSAA Championships
173
Ben Farello
17
PV
Mako Swimming
1:53.10 2/2/24
2024 PV OB VHSL Northern Region
174
Aidan Jacobs
18
VA
Nova South
1:53.10 2/17/23
2023 VA VHSL Class 5 State Championships
175
Owen Tharrington
16
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
1:53.11 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
176
Owen Cather
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:53.13 1/13/24
2024 VA Briar Woods Invitational
177
Blaise Vanslyke
17
VA
Tide Swimming
1:53.18 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
178
Alexander Gertner
17
VA
Nova South
1:53.23 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
179
Preston Kessler
17
AM
YMCA Indiana Piranhas
1:53.23 3/7/24
2024 LE West PA Y
180
Aidin Muminovic
15
VA
Nova South
1:53.23 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
181
Nick Cavic
17
NE
Maine Gators
1:53.27 2/10/24
2024 NE OB MIAA Boys South Sectionals
182
Christian Henry
17
MA
York YMCA Swimming
1:53.27 3/13/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AAA State Championships
183
Bradley Watters
18
NE
Solo Aquatics
1:53.29 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
184
Hugh Henry
17
CT
Bulldog Swimming
1:53.30 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
185
Kevin Jiang
18
MR
Badger Swim Club
1:53.31 12/7/22
Speedo Winter Junior Championships East
186
Owen Eisenhofer
16
MA
Reading and Berks County YMCA
1:53.31 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
187
Gus Miller
16
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
1:53.33 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
188
Melson Arquillano
18
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:53.34 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
189
Zachary Drotar
18
NI
Cato-Meridian Otters Swimming
1:53.34 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
190
Brandon Anand
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:53.34 10/21/23
2023 Scarlet Haunted Halloween
191
Hunter Kuenzel
18
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
1:53.36 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
192
James Haney
18
MA
East Coast C-Cerpants
1:53.39 3/4/23
2023 Meet of Champions
193
Roman Torres
15
MA
York YMCA Swimming
1:53.39 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
194
Emre Sungur
17
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
1:53.40 1/20/24
2024 MR OB Bergen County Meet of Champions
195
Hunter Raymer
17
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
1:53.42 3/13/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AAA State Championships
196
Toby Herzog
17
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
1:53.43 3/13/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AAA State Championships
197
Ethan Nus
17
MR
Team Suffolk
1:53.45 11/30/23
2023 STAR Short Course Invitat
198
Jax Steider
17
PV
MACH
1:53.48 2/9/24
2024 PV OB VHSL Occoquan Region
199
Derek Feldman
17
MA
Central Bucks Swim Team
1:53.49 10/28/23
2023 MA CBST Autumn Festival
200
Conner Dean
17
NI
STAR SWIMMING
1:53.49 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
201
Evan Ingraham
17
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
1:53.52 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
202
Nazar Zoukovski
16
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
1:53.53 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
203
Ryan Karaca
18
AD
Delmar Dolfins
1:53.55 3/3/23
2023 NI Boys NYSPHSAA Championships
204
Vincent Vinciguerra
18
MR
Three Village Swim Club
1:53.58 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
205
Allan Chu
18
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:53.59 2/7/24
2024 MR OB Section VIII Nassau County Boys Champio
206
Chase Keeler
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:53.59 2/9/24
2024 PV OB Wash Metro HS Championships
207
J-cub Nowoswiat
16
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
1:53.60 2/16/24
2024 MA Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Champions
208
Spencer Ridge
17
VA
Nova South
1:53.62 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
209
Kade Snyder
17
MD
Arena Club Aquatics
1:53.63 12/7/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Speedo Invite
210
Malcolm Collins
17
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
1:53.65 2/26/24
2024 MA 2024 MA District 11 AAA Championships
211
JT Tucker
17
AM
Cavalier Swim Club
1:53.67 3/15/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AA State Championships
212
Carl Stauffer
16
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
1:53.70 2/16/24
2024 VA VISAA Swim & Dive Championship
213
Carrick Shea
18
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:53.71 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
214
Matthew Shnowske
18
VA
757swim
1:53.71 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
215
Quinn Marchionini
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:53.71 3/2/23
2023 PV SC Senior Championship
216
Evan Peters
18
NI
Victor Swim Club
1:53.73 2/5/22
2022 NI OB Section V Class A
217
Teddy McQuaid
18
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:53.74 12/15/22
2022 NBAC Christmas Invitation
218
Lukas Shafer
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:53.84 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
219
Matvey Malinovski
18
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:53.87 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
220
Brayden Todd
16
MA
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
1:53.89 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
221
Shoonfon Li
18
NI
Southern Tier Aquatics, Inc.
1:53.91 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
222
Michael Geh
16
MR
Badger Swim Club
1:53.91 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
223
Justin Nowicki
18
NI
Victor
1:53.92 2/17/23
2023 Region 1 Short Course Inv
224
Raekwon Noel
18
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
1:53.92 12/9/22
2022 NC TAC TITANS Blizzard Bl
225
Lucas McDonough
16
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
1:53.92 3/13/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AAA State Championships
226
James Tao
18
MA
Jersey Wahoos
1:53.93 3/4/23
2023 Meet of Champions
227
Owen Waibel
17
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
1:53.95 3/9/23
2023 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
228
Patrick Branon
18
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:53.97 2/23/23
2023 MD LSC SR SCY Championhip
229
Brandon Fleck
17
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
1:53.97 3/17/22
2022 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
230
Connor Mangan
17
MA
Central Bucks Family YMCA
1:53.98 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
231
Danny Lesinski
16
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
1:53.98 3/13/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AAA State Championships
232
David Xu
17
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
1:53.99 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
233
Jack Cummins
17
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
1:54.02 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
234
Christian Dantey
17
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
1:54.03 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
235
Riley Smith
17
MA
Jersey Wahoos
1:54.03 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
236
Zack Arnold
16
MR
Badger Swim Club
1:54.03 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
237
Galen Carter
18
NE
Charles River Aquatics
1:54.05 8/4/23
2023 NE CRA End of Season Prelim & Finals
238
Aiden Hall
18
VA
Nova South
1:54.05 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
239
Riqui Iturbe Cosano
17
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
1:54.10 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
240
Tyler Thompson
17
MR
Asphalt Green
1:54.10 2/16/23
2023 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
241
Tyler Wilmore
18
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
1:54.11 3/23/23
2023 MA Senior Championships - KA
242
Ryan Connors
18
NE
Maine Gators
1:54.12 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
243
Jack Nussbaum
18
VA
H2okie Aquatics
1:54.12 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
244
John Fernandez
17
NE
South Shore YMCA Strypers
1:54.16 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
245
Hugh Harrison
18
NI
STAR SWIMMING
1:54.16 12/1/22
2022 STAR Short Course Invitat
246
Spencer Belbot
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:54.19 2/3/24
2024 MD MIAA A Conference Swimming Championships
247
Marcus Papanikolaou
17
MA
Unattached
1:54.20 2/5/22
2022 MA CBST Spring Fever
248
Pierre Leroy
18
MR
Team Suffolk
1:54.20 12/1/22
2022 STAR Short Course Invitat
249
Kai Henrikson-Brandt
16
PV
DC Wave Swim Team
1:54.21 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
250
Cormac McKenney
17
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:54.22 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
251
Connor Tiffin
18
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:54.22 2/3/24
2024 MD MIAA A Conference Swimming Championships
252
Kevin Rice
18
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
1:54.23 2/18/23
2023 VA VHSL Class 6 State Championships
253
Andrew Vanas
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:54.24 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
254
Hudson Chung
18
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
1:54.26 2/17/22
2022 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
255
Samuel Lee
17
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
1:54.28 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
256
Ethan Guo
17
NE
Greenwood Swimming
1:54.30 3/10/23
2023 NE CRIM NES 15-18 Age Groups
257
Andrew Taylor
18
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
1:54.31 3/1/22
2002 MA OB PIAA DISTRICT XI AA
258
Teddy Sun
17
NE
Amherst Tritons
1:54.34 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
259
Davis Woerner
18
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
1:54.34 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
260
Mason Potts
18
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
1:54.35 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
261
Carter Robertson
17
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
1:54.36 3/3/22
2022 AM WPIAL AAA SwimmingDiving
262
Noah Serrano
17
MA
Jersey Wahoos
1:54.36 3/2/24
2024 Meet of Champions
263
Max Mislow
18
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:54.37 2/4/23
2023 MD MIAA A Conference Swimming Championships
264
Anthony Mortellite
18
MA
Jersey Wahoos
1:54.38 12/15/22
60TH ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
265
Joseph Duquette
17
MA
Boys & Girls Club of Delaware
1:54.39 2/21/24
2024 MA DIAA High School Championship Tournament
266
Jack Clancy
18
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
1:54.40 2/16/23
2023 CT Short Course Senior Championships
267
Sritan Pittala
17
MA
Delaware Swim Team
1:54.41 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
268
Zach Proulx
17
NE
Rhode Island Aquatic Club
1:54.43 3/21/24
2024 Destination Athlete Cente
269
Tyler Koepp
16
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
1:54.43 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
270
Ethan Lloyd
18
MA
Reading and Berks County YMCA
1:54.44 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
271
Kyle Li
16
PV
Dragon Swim Team
1:54.44 3/21/24
2024 EZ SC Speedo Champ Series
272
Nehemiah Rhee
18
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
1:54.47 4/3/23
2023 YMCA Short Course Nationa
273
Marco Minai
18
PV
Unattached
1:54.48 2/25/23
2023 PV OB MPSSAA 4A3A State Championship
274
Max Peterson
18
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
1:54.48 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
275
Jacob Kim
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:54.50 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
276
Brig Barnett
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:54.51 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
277
Aiden Grendysz
17
PV
Occoquan Swimming
1:54.53 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
278
Jacob Johnson
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
1:54.54 11/11/23
2023 MA JW Thanksgiving Closed Invite
279
Zach Schuster
18
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
1:54.55 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
280
JP Giglio
17
NE
Sailfish Swim Team
1:54.55 3/2/24
2024 NE OB NEPSAC Div 1 Champs
281
Evan Graham
18
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
1:54.58 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
282
Brandon Chiu
17
MA
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
1:54.58 3/17/23
2023 MA PIAA State AAA Boys Championships
283
Travis Hitt
17
VA
Unattached
1:54.59 3/28/22
2022 YMCA Short Course Nationa
284
Vince Coppola
17
AD
Delmar Dolfins
1:54.59 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
285
Max Schonfelder
17
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
1:54.59 2/16/24
2024 VA Class 4 State Championships
286
Cinco Perez
15
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
1:54.59 1/19/24
2024 ISCA January Classic
287
David Sapozhnikov
16
NE
Charles River Aquatics
1:54.59 12/8/22
NE CRA Dec TrialsFinals
288
Edward Kim
18
CT
Weston Swimming
1:54.60 3/23/23
2023 EZ North Speedo Short Cou
289
Nate Derby
18
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
1:54.61 3/21/24
2024 EZ SC Speedo Champ Series
290
Joey Myer
17
MA
Reading and Berks County YMCA
1:54.61 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
291
Matthew Liu
16
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:54.62 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
292
Alexander Jungbluth
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:54.62 2/9/24
2024 PV OB Wash Metro HS Championships
293
Bryce Rohr
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:54.63 10/27/23
NOVA Senior Classic
294
Patrick Young
18
AM
Grove CityYMCA
1:54.64 3/7/24
2024 LE West PA Y
295
Satya Agashiwala
17
MR
Asphalt Green
1:54.66 2/16/23
2023 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
296
Brady Bauernshub
17
PV
The St. James
1:54.67 1/26/24
2024 PV OB VHSL Patriot District
297
Diego Ramos
15
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
1:54.67 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
298
Jameson Vanderloo
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:54.68 2/18/23
2023 VA VHSL Class 4 State Championships
299
Myles Koff
16
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:54.71 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
300
Kyle Wang
17
PV
All Star Aquatics
1:54.74 10/27/23
NOVA Senior Classic
301
JD Moyer
18
MA
Jersey Wahoos
1:54.74 2/10/24
2024 MA JW Sweetheart Closed Meet
302
Jack Ferguson
18
CT
Cougar Aquatic
1:54.76 3/12/23
2023 CT OBS Class M Champs
303
Martin Perecinsky
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:54.78 2/16/23
2023 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
304
Lucas Abd
17
NJ
Hunterdon County YMCA
1:54.78 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
305
Swim Weingarten
17
MR
Connetquot Swim Club
1:54.79 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
306
Luc Dionne
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:54.79 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
307
Joshua Lopez
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:54.81 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
308
Derek Cheng
17
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:54.82 11/17/23
JAC Fall Festival 23
309
Michael Yang
18
NE
Maine Gators
1:54.84 8/4/23
2023 NE CRA End of Season Prelim & Finals
310
Brayden Kemezis
18
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
1:54.86 3/13/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AAA State Championships
311
Kai Wang
17
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
1:54.89 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
312
Ethan Chan
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:54.90 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
313
Riley Smith
16
MA
Jersey Wahoos
1:54.90 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
314
Noah Giunta
18
MR
Three Village Swim Club
1:54.91 12/15/22
LAC ARENA HOLIDAY CUP
315
Jack White
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:54.91 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
316
Nick Andrews
18
NE
Rhode Island Aquatic Club
1:54.92 12/1/22
2022 RAFC Winter Classic
317
Alexander Lineberry
18
VA
Tide Swimming
1:54.92 2/17/24
2024 VA Class 5 State Championships
318
Julian Tropea
16
MA
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
1:54.92 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
319
Alex Crown
18
PV
Unattached
1:54.93 12/3/21
2021 VA VSTP Icebreaker Invita
320
Tomek Oakes
18
MR
New York Sharks Aquatics, Inc.
1:54.93 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
321
David Kushnirsky
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:54.94 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
322
Tyler Whitacre
18
PV
MACH
1:54.94 10/13/23
2023 PV October Open - Claude
323
Caden Wong
16
NJ
Summit Area YMCA
1:54.95 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
324
Bryant Julian
18
VA
Nova South
1:54.96 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
325
John Franchetti
18
MA
Dolphins Community Aquatics As
1:54.96 2/23/24
2024 MA PIAA District 1 Boys Championships
326
Jed Ritchie
18
MA
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
1:54.97 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
327
Valerii Pidhoretskyy
18
MR
Match Point Nyc
1:54.98 3/23/23
2023 EZ North Speedo Short Cou
328
Ryan McOsker
18
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
1:54.98 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
329
Luke Giguere
18
NE
Amherst Tritons
1:54.99 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
330
Theodore Morse
18
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
1:54.99 3/23/23
2023 EZ North Speedo Short Cou
331
Joshua Hodges
17
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
1:55.00 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
332
Nevin Shaw
17
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
1:55.03 3/13/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AAA State Championships
333
Sam Cavanaugh
16
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
1:55.04 3/15/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AA State Championships
334
Sam Huggins
16
MA
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
1:55.07 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
335
Hugo Haggard
18
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
1:55.08 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
336
Ben Franks
15
VA
Nova South
1:55.08 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
337
Liam Hickey
17
PV
MACH
1:55.10 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
338
Kai Batchelor
17
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
1:55.11 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
339
Maximus Devinney
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:55.12 2/24/24
2024 PV OB MPSSAA 4A3A State Championship
340
Sam Harris
18
PV
MACH
1:55.14 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
341
Gavin Tran
16
MA
HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB
1:55.14 3/1/24
2024 MA PIAA District 3 Boys AAA Championships
342
Jayden Kwon
15
MA
Mercersburg Academy
1:55.15 2/16/24
2024 MA Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Champions
343
Lucas Zhang
18
NI
Victor Swim Club
1:55.16 10/28/23
2023 Victor Halloween Classic
344
Fin McLane
15
NE
Solo Aquatics
1:55.17 3/2/24
2024 NE OB NEPSAC Div 1 Champs
345
Caleb Jun
16
VA
Nova South
1:55.18 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
346
Max Kunisaki
18
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:55.20 1/20/23
2023 ISCA National Club Champi
347
sean Lingafelt
17
PV
Occoquan Swimming
1:55.22 2/16/24
2024 VA Class 6 State Championships
348
Daniel Seong
17
NE
Phoenix Swimming
1:55.22 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
349
Cole Faikish
18
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
1:55.24 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
350
Jack Behm
17
MA
Jersey Wahoos
1:55.25 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
351
Edward Johnson
16
VA
Nova South
1:55.25 2/16/24
2024 VA VISAA Swim & Dive Championship
352
Will Charlton
15
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
1:55.25 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
353
Harrison Lee
16
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
1:55.26 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
354
Seth Graber
16
MR
Empire Swimming
1:55.27 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
355
Andriy Badovych
15
MR
Freedom Aquatics
1:55.27 2/10/24
2024 MR OB NYCHSAA Boys Championships
356
Anthony Taslakov
18
NE
Charles River Aquatics
1:55.30 12/8/22
NE CRA Dec TrialsFinals
357
Caleb Del Rosario
18
NE
Greenwood Swimming
1:55.32 3/29/22
2022 ISCA International Senior
358
Mason Green
18
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
1:55.33 3/10/23
2023 PA YMCA East District Cha
359
Brendan Lao
17
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
1:55.36 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
360
Justin Sere
18
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
1:55.37 12/9/22
2022 NC TAC TITANS Blizzard Bl
361
Zachary Pestrikov
18
MR
Badger Swim Club
1:55.38 3/23/23
2023 EZ North Speedo Short Cou
362
Hudson Jang
16
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
1:55.38 2/16/24
2024 Region 1 Short Course Inv
363
Matthew McManus
18
MR
Team Suffolk
1:55.39 3/29/22
2022 ISCA International Senior
364
Chase Rabe
15
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
1:55.39 2/3/24
2024 VA Region 5D Championship
365
Benke Grobler
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:55.40 12/8/22
2022 PV NCAP Invitational
366
Joseph Busic
18
MA
Jersey Wahoos
1:55.41 2/11/23
2023 MA Jersey Wahoos Sweetheart ABBC
367
Troy Utter
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:55.43 12/16/23
2023 VA Cardinal Classic HS Invitational
368
Oliver Shao
16
MR
Asphalt Green
1:55.44 12/1/23
2023 CT CPAC December
369
Brody Reber
15
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
1:55.45 3/29/23
2023 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
370
Dylan Winthal
15
MR
Badger Swim Club
1:55.46 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
371
Palmer Bice
17
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
1:55.47 1/19/24
2024 ISCA January Classic
372
Brody Hanlon
18
MD
Fox Swim Club
1:55.49 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
373
Joe Coleman
18
MR
Condors Swim Club
1:55.49 2/16/23
2023 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
374
Mac Clark
16
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
1:55.51 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
375
Connor Hong
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:55.51 3/17/23
2023 NJS & SCAR 11 & Over Gold
376
Owen Vale
16
CT
What Swimming
1:55.53 3/8/24
2024 CT OBS Class M Trials and Finals
377
Skylar Yoham
18
MR
Asphalt Green
1:55.55 3/23/23
2023 EZ North Speedo Short Cou
378
Artem Safroniuk
16
MR
Asphalt Green
1:55.56 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
379
Noah Lang
17
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
1:55.59 2/29/24
2024 AM WPIAL AAA Swimming and Diving Championship
380
Evan Creter
17
MR
Team Suffolk
1:55.60 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
381
Avery Kuhn
18
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
1:55.61 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
382
Aiden Rhee
17
MR
Asphalt Green
1:55.62 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
383
Ryan Strudgeon
17
VA
Nova South
1:55.62 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
384
Patrick O'Hagan
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:55.62 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
385
Shaun Li
17
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
1:55.64 3/16/24
2024 CT OBSCIAC State Open
386
Matthew Chang
17
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
1:55.68 7/22/23
EEX Short Course Summer Jersey
387
Can Yeniay
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
1:55.70 12/8/22
2022 PV NCAP Invitational
388
Daniel Seong
17
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
1:55.70 4/3/23
2023 YMCA Short Course Nationa
389
Neil Alejandro
14
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
1:55.73 3/2/24
2024 NE OB NEPSAC Div 1 Champs
390
Tyler Whitacre
18
PV
Unattached
1:55.75 3/15/22
2022 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
391
KIERAN Egan
18
MR
Twisters Swim Club
1:55.76 3/10/23
2023 MR 15-18 Age Group Team C
392
Adam Kiss
18
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:55.76 6/10/23
2023 Scarlet Summer Blast
393
Danny Pierce
17
NJ
Westfield Area Y Devilfish
1:55.76 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
394
Matthew Weiner
18
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
1:55.77 3/22/21
2021 CT OBS FCIAC V Champs 3
395
Eric Ryan
18
AD
Delmar Dolfins
1:55.77 2/17/23
Section 2 Boys Championships Div 1
396
Ryan Hufford
18
VA
Nova South
1:55.78 1/10/23
Ben Hair Memorial Swim and Div
397
Brian Wilbur
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:55.78 2/25/23
2023 PV OB MPSSAA 4A3A State Championship
398
Adrian Lisiewski
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:55.78 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
399
Saadeddin Saadeddin
18
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:55.80 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
400
Aiden Gouldson
16
NE
United Swim Club
1:55.80 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
401
Kyle Spaman
15
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
1:55.80 2/16/24
2024 MA PIAA District 12 Championships
402
Charlie Harrington
14
VA
Nova South
1:55.80 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
403
Charlie Barker
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:55.81 2/11/23
2023 VHSL Region 4C Championsh
404
Teddy McDonough
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:55.81 2/9/24
2024 PV OB Wash Metro HS Championships
405
Matheus Feltrin
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:55.82 2/8/23
2023 PV OB METRO Championships
406
Wyatt Stetor
14
AM
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
1:55.82 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
407
Mason Menz
17
PV
MACH
1:55.83 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
408
Tim Andrews
18
NE
Rhode Island Aquatic Club
1:55.84 12/1/22
2022 RAFC Winter Classic
409
Jacob Texter
18
MA
East Coast C-Cerpants
1:55.88 3/23/23
2023 MA Senior Championships - KA
410
Nathaniel Eliason
18
VA
Hanover Aquatics
1:55.88 3/21/23
ISCA International Senior Cup
411
Brandon Richter
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:55.88 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
412
Kian Olsson
15
MR
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club
1:55.89 12/16/23
2023 MR NDAC Kevin Storrs Invi
413
Michael O'Leary
18
MA
York YMCA Swimming
1:55.90 2/24/24
2024 PV OB MPSSAA 3A2A1A State Championship
414
Alex Chan
18
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
1:55.91 4/3/23
2023 YMCA SCY Time Trials
415
Deacon Mascarinas
18
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
1:55.93 2/17/24
2024 CT BULL February Invitational
416
Braedon Ando
16
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:55.94 3/10/23
2023 NE CRIM NES 15-18 Age Groups
417
Kaleb Erb
17
VA
Virginia Gators
1:55.95 3/21/24
2024 EZ SC Speedo Champ Series
418
Logan Shriver
18
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
1:55.96 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
419
Lawson Cate
17
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
1:55.98 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
420
Colin Veit
17
MR
Three Village Swim Club
1:55.99 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
421
Bode Groh
16
MA
CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQUATIC CLUB
1:56.00 3/1/24
2024 MA PIAA District 3 Boys AAA Championships
422
Will Cross
18
MA
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatic Cl
1:56.01 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
423
Finn Bacon
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:56.02 3/2/23
2023 PV SC Senior Championship
424
Joshua Wolf
18
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
1:56.02 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
425
Robert Young
18
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
1:56.04 4/3/23
2023 YMCA Short Course Nationa
426
Dalton Brooks
15
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
1:56.06 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
427
Jake Keyes
18
MA
Friendship YMCA Swim Team
1:56.08 4/3/23
2023 YMCA Short Course Nationa
428
Caden Wilkinson
17
PV
MACH
1:56.09 2/9/24
2024 PV OB Wash Metro HS Championships
429
Jack Bigham
18
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:56.10 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
430
Austyn McGregor
18
PV
MACH
1:56.10 1/26/24
2024 PV OB VHSL Patriot District
431
Nick Danko
18
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
1:56.13 3/17/23
2023 NJS & SCAR 11 & Over Gold
432
Ian Miller
14
NI
Webster BlueFins
1:56.13 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
433
Joe Umhofer
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:56.16 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
434
Ryan Smith
16
VA
Nova South
1:56.16 3/2/23
2023 VSI SC Senior Championshi
435
Ryan Jastrzembski
17
PV
MACH
1:56.17 3/21/24
2024 EZ SC Speedo Champ Series
436
Sean Detwiler
16
MA
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
1:56.17 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
437
Dylan Fung
18
NE
Executive Swim Club
1:56.18 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
438
Anthony Koh
17
MA
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
1:56.19 2/24/23
2023 MA Philadelphia Catholic League Championships
439
Jack Ventre
17
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:56.21 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
440
Zach Parent
16
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:56.21 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
441
Ryan Connors
18
NE
Maine Gators
1:56.22 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
442
Zach May
16
AM
Wheeling YMCA Cardinal Aquatic
1:56.24 3/2/24
2024 LE SEOWV 24
443
AJ Friend
18
PV
Occoquan Swimming
1:56.25 10/21/23
2023 PV Medley Mayhem
444
Dawson Rice
17
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:56.26 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
445
Frankie Prekop
18
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:56.26 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
446
Liam Hickey
17
PV
MACH
1:56.26 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
447
Carter Layden
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:56.27 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
448
Owen Daniels
16
MR
Red Fox Aquatics, Inc
1:56.27 2/15/24
2024 MR OB Section IX Boys Championships
449
Kyle Dripchak
16
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
1:56.27 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
450
Andrew Nathe
17
NE
Ccsc
1:56.28 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
451
Vincent Kim
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:56.28 10/21/23
2023 Scarlet Haunted Halloween
452
Sam Roundtree
18
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
1:56.30 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
453
Luke Mesco
18
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
1:56.30 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
454
Jaiden Xu
17
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
1:56.30 3/2/24
2024 Meet of Champions
455
Michael Granin
17
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
1:56.31 12/8/23
2023 MR AP CIYFLY Holiday Invitational
456
Zachary Goad
16
VA
Quest Swimming
1:56.31 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
457
Kyle Li
16
PV
Dragon Swim Team
1:56.35 3/2/23
2023 PV SC Senior Championship
458
Jonah Alvarez
16
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
1:56.35 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
459
Ryan Pelletier
17
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
1:56.36 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
460
Joshua Grimenstein
17
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
1:56.38 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
461
Dylan Jewett
17
NE
YMCA of Greater Nashua
1:56.38 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
462
Eric Huang
17
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
1:56.39 1/13/24
2024 PTAC Tiger Invitational
463
Lucas Landers
16
VA
757swim
1:56.40 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
464
Jesse Abramson
18
MR
New York Sharks Aquatics, Inc.
1:56.41 12/9/22
CNY Invite
465
Eddie Stoltz
16
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
1:56.41 3/8/24
2024 MA YMCA PA East Districts 2024
466
Aaron Lee
18
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
1:56.44 12/16/22
EEX Holiday Classic XXXV
467
Jack Hathaway
17
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
1:56.44 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
468
Jacob Freeman
17
NE
Maine Gators
1:56.45 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
469
Nicholas Austin
18
NE
South Shore YMCA Strypers
1:56.45 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
470
Anderson Church
18
PV
MACH
1:56.45 3/15/22
2022 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
471
Logan Hartman
18
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
1:56.46 2/26/24
2024 MA 2024 MA District 11 AAA Championships
472
Rohan Mehra
16
MR
Asphalt Green
1:56.47 2/21/24
2024 MR OB NYSAISAA Boys & Girls Championships
473
Lorenzo Aquilino
16
MR
Team Suffolk
1:56.47 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
474
Rawlings Leachman
16
VA
Woodberry Forest
1:56.47 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
475
Kai Liang
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:56.48 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
476
Charlie Begin
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:56.49 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
477
Brayden Savas
16
MR
Three Village Swim Club
1:56.50 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
478
Spencer Campbell
16
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
1:56.51 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
479
Evan Ripp
15
CT
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Swim
1:56.52 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
480
Pawel Drzymala
18
NJ
Clifton Boys & Girls Club -sea
1:56.53 4/12/24
2024 Boys & Girls Clubs Nation
481
Charles Schreiner
18
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
1:56.54 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
482
Austin Carducci
17
NI
Orchard Park Town Wreckers Swi
1:56.56 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
483
Josh Smith
17
VA
Cca Marlins
1:56.57 2/17/24
2024 VA Class 5 State Championships
484
Alex Boller
17
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
1:56.57 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
485
Gavin Abelende
16
MD
Seahawk Aquatics
1:56.57 2/3/24
2024 MD SMAC Championships
486
Harrison Quach
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:56.58 1/20/23
2023 PV RMSC January Invitatio
487
Patrick Ciorna
17
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
1:56.59 11/10/23
2023 PV Marlins Invitational
488
Thomas Eppich
18
NE
North Shore Swim Club
1:56.59 1/31/24
2024 NE OB DCL Boys Meet
489
Garrett Jones
18
NE
Maine Gators
1:56.60 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
490
Liam Rooney
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:56.60 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
491
Anderson Baird
15
AD
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club
1:56.60 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
492
Carter Whetstine
18
VA
Tide Swimming
1:56.62 2/16/24
2024 VA VISAA Swim & Dive Championship
493
Kris Flores
17
CT
Zeus Swim Team
1:56.62 3/16/24
2024 CT OBSCIAC State Open
494
Derek McIntyre
17
NE
Edge Swim Club
1:56.62 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
495
Jerick Lagamao
18
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
1:56.63 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
496
Chase Elliott
15
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
1:56.63 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
497
Garrett Gould
18
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
1:56.64 3/28/22
2022 SCY TT Only
498
Charles Hu
18
PV
The Fish
1:56.64 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
499
Gavin Patrick
17
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
1:56.64 12/8/23
2023 MR AP CIYFLY Holiday Invitational
500
David Korzeniowski
15
CT
Laurel East Hartford YMCA
1:56.64 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
501
Sam Sperling
16
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
1:56.68 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
502
Noah Machristie
17
MA
MLY Phoenix
1:56.71 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
503
Nathaniel Taft
18
CT
Weston Swimming
1:56.71 2/4/23
CT WHAT Trials-Finals Meet - Feb
504
Roman Tedeschi
18
NI
Unattached
1:56.72 3/3/23
2023 NI Boys NYSPHSAA Championships
505
Arda Suer
17
MR
Badger Swim Club
1:56.72 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
506
Colt Sears
16
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
1:56.72 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
507
Gabe Isely
16
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
1:56.72 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
508
Blake Conway
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:56.75 11/12/21
2021 PV November Open- SJ
509
Ian Fournier
17
ME
Kennebec Valley YMCA
1:56.75 3/14/24
2024 ME MESI Winter Championships
510
Michael White
17
NI
Cato-Meridian Otters Swimming
1:56.76 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
511
Jordan Mowad
17
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:56.77 11/17/23
2023 ME ABF Nov Trial/Finals M
512
Harrison Lambert
18
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
1:56.77 3/23/23
2023 Shamrock Showdown
513
Henry Koloc
18
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
1:56.77 2/29/24
2024 AM WPIAL AAA Swimming and Diving Championship
514
Jack Graham
18
VA
757swim
1:56.77 3/3/22
2022 VSI SC Senior Championshi
515
Michael Anderson
17
VA
H2okie Aquatics
1:56.79 2/16/24
2024 VA Class 4 State Championships
516
Andrew Chen
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:56.79 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
517
Brendan Matos
17
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
1:56.83 3/8/24
2024 CT OBS Class S Trials & Finals
518
Jonah Rees
17
MA
York YMCA Swimming
1:56.84 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
519
Deren Akselioglu
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:56.86 2/24/24
2024 PV OB MPSSAA 3A2A1A State Championship
520
Nathan Widman
17
PV
MACH
1:56.87 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
521
Taiyo Murphy
16
PV
All Star Aquatics
1:56.87 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
522
Tim Fan
17
NI
Pack Swim Team of Pittsford
1:56.88 2/7/23
2023 NI Boys Sec V Class A
523
Jalen Stewart
17
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
1:56.90 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
524
Brock Whitaker
18
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
1:56.90 12/3/22
MA Robert Hornsleth Memorial ABBC Meet
525
Ryan Choi
16
MR
Asphalt Green
1:56.91 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
526
Alexander Parent
16
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:56.92 3/10/23
2023 NE CRIM NES 15-18 Age Groups
527
Nicholas Berger
16
MA
Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team
1:56.93 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
528
Nicolas Lugo
17
VA
Winchester Swim Team
1:56.94 2/15/24
2024 WV 2024 WVSSAC High School Swim Champs
529
Alexander Sharpe
16
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
1:56.94 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
530
Holden Skidmore
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:56.95 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
531
Richard Fadeev
16
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
1:56.95 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
532
Collin Thompson
18
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
1:56.96 3/17/22
2022 CT OBS CIAC Boys Open
533
Misha Kojanov
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:56.97 10/27/23
NOVA Senior Classic
534
Oskar Bauriedel
16
MA
Friends' Central Aquatics
1:56.97 2/16/24
2024 MA Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Champions
535
Connor O'Neill
17
NJ
Summit Area YMCA
1:56.98 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
536
Colt McCoy
16
VA
Tide Swimming
1:56.98 2/17/24
2024 VA Class 5 State Championships
537
Liam Rayson
18
PV
MACH
1:56.99 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
538
Dave Slowinski
18
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
1:57.00 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
539
Michael Kaiser
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:57.00 1/19/24
2024 PV RMSC January Invitatio
540
Bobby Regan
16
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
1:57.00 3/12/23
2023 CT OBS Class M Champs
541
Griffin Oehler
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:57.00 3/22/23
2023 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
542
Sean Bailey
18
NE
Solo Aquatics
1:57.01 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
543
Samuel Xie
18
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
1:57.01 2/3/24
2024 NJ OB HS MAPL Invitational
544
Boden Pearson
18
PV
Occoquan Swimming
1:57.02 1/25/24
2024 VA Cedar Run District Swim & Dive Champs
545
Brayden Hale
15
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
1:57.04 3/8/24
2024 CT OBS Class M Trials and Finals
546
Dom Crisafulli
18
NE
Charles River Aquatics
1:57.06 11/17/23
2023 Thanksgiving Classic
547
Will Mulder
15
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
1:57.07 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
548
Jack Holman
18
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
1:57.08 2/3/24
2024 MD MIAA A Conference Swimming Championships
549
Rinzen Sherpa
15
AM
Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club
1:57.08 2/29/24
2024 AM WPIAL AAA Swimming and Diving Championship
550
Tyler Coapstick
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:57.09 12/15/22
2022 PV RMSC Holiday Invitati
551
Curan Palmer
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:57.10 3/2/23
2023 PV SC Senior Championship
552
Stefanos Salas
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:57.10 2/10/24
2024 MR OB PSAL A Boys Championships
553
Lukas Iannone
16
MA
Blue Dolphin Aquatics
1:57.10 2/25/24
2024 MA PIAA District 2 AA Championships
554
Evan Hong
16
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:57.11 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
555
Jack Clippinger
16
VA
SwimRVA
1:57.11 2/17/24
2024 VA Class 5 State Championships
556
Andrew Takach
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:57.12 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
557
Luke Hottle
15
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
1:57.12 2/16/24
2024 VA VISAA Swim & Dive Championship
558
Trenten Powell
17
AM
Bethel Park Recreation Swim Te
1:57.13 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
559
Lucas Clay
17
NI
Cato-Meridian Otters Swimming
1:57.13 2/16/24
2024 NI Section III Boys State Qualifier
560
Evan Poulos
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:57.14 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
561
Jack Hamilton
16
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
1:57.14 1/27/24
2024 MD WCAC Swimming Championship
562
Seamus Rooney
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:57.14 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
563
Finn Franks
18
MR
Empire Swimming
1:57.15 12/8/22
NE CRA Dec TrialsFinals
564
Chris Zeng
16
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:57.15 3/2/24
2024 NE OB NEPSAC Div 1 Champs
565
Joey Milhomens
16
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
1:57.15 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
566
Tommy Houck
18
MA
Wilson Aquatic
1:57.17 3/3/23
2023 MA PIAA District 3 AAA Boys Championships
567
Matthew Char
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:57.18 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
568
Charlie Kulp
17
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:57.19 10/21/23
2023 Scarlet Haunted Halloween
569
Craig Clarke
18
NJ
Jersey Gators
1:57.21 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
570
Brayden Green
18
VA
Nova South
1:57.21 2/16/24
2024 VA Class 4 State Championships
571
Alex Kaczmark
16
MA
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
1:57.21 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
572
Alexander Lee
18
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
1:57.25 3/12/23
2023 CT OBS Class L Champs
573
Tyler Swartz
17
VA
Tide Swimming
1:57.25 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
574
Jomar Hidalgo
15
MA
York YMCA Swimming
1:57.25 3/1/24
2024 MA PIAA District 3 Boys AAA Championships
575
Damien Figuet Kossyrev
17
NE
Maine Gators
1:57.26 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
576
Josh Howat
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:57.26 10/28/22
NOVA Senior Classic
577
Andre Brooks
17
PV
All Star Aquatics
1:57.29 2/14/24
2024 PV OB DCSAA State Championships
578
Noah Potter
17
PV
All Star Aquatics
1:57.30 2/25/23
2023 PV OB MPSSAA 4A3A State Championship
579
Jonathan Feole-Haughey
14
NE
AnglerFish Aquatics
1:57.30 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
580
Ashton Sun
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:57.31 3/2/23
2023 PV SC Senior Championship
581
Jakob Harlem
16
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
1:57.31 2/17/23
2023 Region 1 Short Course Inv
582
Joshua Kim
17
MA
Jersey Wahoos
1:57.32 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
583
Connor Marshall
18
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
1:57.33 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
584
Alexander Barone
15
NE
Charles River Aquatics
1:57.33 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
585
Conner Rudd
17
AD
CPP-AD
1:57.34 2/16/24
2024 AD Section 2 Boys Championships Div 1
586
Jack Macmillan
16
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
1:57.35 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
587
Caleb Wolf
18
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
1:57.37 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
588
Malachi Caballero
18
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
1:57.38 11/30/23
2023 RAYS Nutcracker Classic
589
Sean Atkinson
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:57.39 11/17/23
2023 MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invi
590
Spyros Argeros
15
MR
Asphalt Green
1:57.39 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
591
Thomas Senfield
16
VA
SwimRVA
1:57.39 11/3/23
2023 Commonwealth Cup
592
Aidan Ochoa
17
NJ
Randolph YMCA Sharks Swim Team
1:57.40 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
593
Danny Dwyer
18
MR
Cross Island YMCA Barracudas
1:57.40 2/11/23
2023 MR OB CHSAA Boys Championships
594
Soren Cooper
17
AM
Racer X Aquatics
1:57.41 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
595
Nikita Ambotas
14
MR
Empire Swimming
1:57.41 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
596
Ben Cooper
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:57.42 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
597
Sebastian Vradinskiy
16
MA
George School Aquatics
1:57.42 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
598
Grant Fleming
15
MA
West Chester Area Y Marlins
1:57.42 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
599
Nate Reagan
17
MA
Methacton Aquatic Club
1:57.43 2/23/24
2024 MA PIAA District 1 Boys Championships
600
Milo Stefanowicz
16
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
1:57.43 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
601
Blake Madsen
16
PV
MACH
1:57.43 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
602
Nicco Gurri
18
MD
Meadowbrook Swim Team
1:57.44 3/31/21
2021 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
603
Galen Carter
18
NE
Charles River Aquatics
1:57.44 2/10/23
2023 NE CRA Last Chance Prelim & Finals
604
Matt Krause
17
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
1:57.44 11/10/23
2023 MA EMAC Fall ABBC and IMX Invitational
605
Daniel Guo
17
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
1:57.45 3/2/24
2024 Meet of Champions
606
Jonathan Hoole
17
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
1:57.45 2/10/23
2023 Central Athletic League Championships
607
Ewan Izzard
16
AD
Delmar Dolfins
1:57.45 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
608
Luka Filipovski
16
MA
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
1:57.45 2/16/24
2024 MA Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Champions
609
Ethan Zou
17
NI
Victor Swim Club
1:57.46 10/28/23
2023 Victor Halloween Classic
610
Owen Bartel
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:57.46 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
611
Nick Green
17
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
1:57.46 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
612
Alex Kissinger
18
MA
Boyertown Area YMCA
1:57.46 3/1/24
2024 MA PIAA District 3 Boys AAA Championships
613
Max Ruffer
15
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
1:57.47 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
614
Peter Zalewski
17
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
1:57.48 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
615
Lucas Gabriel
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:57.48 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
616
Zac McGowen
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:57.48 1/26/24
2024 PV OB VHSL Patriot District
617
Quinn Caputo
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:57.49 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
618
Aiden Bucaria
18
NE
Unattached
1:57.51 10/21/23
2023 NE NSSC Halloween Classic
619
Jack Grimley
16
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
1:57.52 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
620
Lj Conlin
16
NJ
Summit Area YMCA
1:57.52 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
621
Alex Wood
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:57.53 2/9/24
2024 PV OB VHSL Occoquan Region
622
Spencer Swanholm
17
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
1:57.54 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
623
Julian Piedrahita
17
MR
Long Island Express
1:57.55 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
624
Jonathan Chang
18
MA
CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQUATIC CLUB
1:57.56 11/11/22
MA Emmaus Aquatic Club Fall Invitational
625
Michael Ivanov
17
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
1:57.57 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
626
Nick Croghan
18
MA
York YMCA Swimming
1:57.58 4/3/23
2023 YMCA SCY Time Trials
627
Nikita Kresin
16
PV
MACH
1:57.58 2/17/24
2024 VA Class 5 State Championships
628
Cooper Zakorchemny
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:57.59 3/2/23
2023 PV SC Senior Championship
629
Ivan Shandrenko
17
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
1:57.61 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
630
Kyle Priset
18
NI
Clarence Swim Club
1:57.62 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
631
John Dawson
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:57.62 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
632
Logan Szczesniak
17
CT
Middlesex Aquatics Club
1:57.63 3/8/24
2024 CT OBS Class S Trials & Finals
633
Benjamin Tuininga
17
PV
The Fish
1:57.63 2/9/24
2024 PV OB VHSL Occoquan Region
634
Ryan O'Day
17
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
1:57.64 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
635
John Dwyer
16
CT
What Swimming
1:57.64 3/2/24
2024 NE OB NESPAC Div 2
636
Matthew Piacentini
18
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
1:57.65 3/17/23
2023 NJS & SCAR 11 & Over Gold
637
Clinton Cupples
17
MD
Southern Maryland Aquatics
1:57.65 2/24/24
2024 PV OB MPSSAA 3A2A1A State Championship
638
Declan McGlynn
17
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
1:57.66 3/2/24
2024 Meet of Champions
639
Matt Zhao
17
MR
Team Suffolk
1:57.67 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
640
Max Maycher
17
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
1:57.68 2/2/24
2024 NJ OB HS Shore Conference
641
Malcolm McKenzie
18
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
1:57.68 2/9/22
2022 PV OB METRO Championships
642
Ryan Li
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:57.70 2/23/23
2023 MD LSC SR SCY Championhip
643
Amir Tasker
15
MA
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
1:57.71 4/3/23
2023 YMCA SCY Time Trials
644
Carter Mui
18
MA
Pocono Family YMCA
1:57.72 4/3/23
2023 YMCA SCY Time Trials
645
Spencer Campbell
17
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
1:57.73 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
646
TJ Hayes
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
1:57.74 2/23/24
2024 MA PIAA District 1 Boys Championships
647
Avi Stahl
16
MR
Empire Swimming
1:57.75 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
648
Tristen Moore
16
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
1:57.76 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
649
Kedar Kambhampaty
16
PV
MACH
1:57.76 2/2/24
2024 PV OB VHSL Northern Region
650
John Postma
17
NJ
Sussex County YMCA
1:57.78 3/9/23
2023 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
651
Matthias McFarlane
16
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
1:57.79 2/16/23
2023 CT Short Course Senior Championships
652
Ken White
16
PV
MACH
1:57.79 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
653
Brayden Henkel
18
AD
Delmar Dolfins
1:57.80 3/9/23
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
654
Campbell McFall
17
CT
Indian Valley Family YMCA Brea
1:57.80 3/1/23
2023 CT OBS CCC East Champs
655
Sam Lorenc
18
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
1:57.80 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
656
Brandon Calderone
16
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
1:57.81 12/8/23
2023 MR AP CIYFLY Holiday Invitational
657
Reid Withey
18
NI
Syracuse Chargers
1:57.82 12/8/23
2023 CNY Invite
658
Ben Hinds
16
NI
Webster BlueFins
1:57.82 2/9/24
2024 NI Section V Class B Swimming Championships
659
Colin Bucaria
15
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swim T
1:57.84 3/8/24
2024 CT OBS Class LL Trials and Finals
660
Isaak Fowkes
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:57.86 2/3/24
2024 VA Region 6B Championships
661
Callum Farrell
15
MR
Condors Swim Club
1:57.86 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
662
Anthony Sanchez
17
AD
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club
1:57.87 2/16/24
2024 AD Section 2 Boys Championships Div 1
663
Chase Gagnon
18
NE
Maine Gators
1:57.88 3/23/23
2023 EZ North Speedo Short Cou
664
Evan Allen
18
NE
Executive Swim Club
1:57.88 12/15/22
NE New England Senior Championships
665
Maddoc Watkins
18
MA
Wilkes Barre Family YMCA
1:57.88 3/22/24
2024 WV PA YMCA State Championships
666
Caisse Gaughan
18
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
1:57.89 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
667
Brayden Green
17
VA
Nova South
1:57.90 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
668
Andrew Kulak
18
VA
Nova South
1:57.90 3/2/23
2023 VSI SC Senior Championshi
669
Jack Eaddy
16
NE
Maine Gators
1:57.90 10/27/23
2023 NE CRIM October Specialty w Distance
670
Peter Andrejczuk
17
MR
Long Island Express
1:57.91 2/10/24
2024 MR OB PSAL A Boys Championships
671
Owen Lever
17
MA
Central Bucks Swim Team
1:57.91 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
672
Andrei Soukhanov
17
NE
Ccsc
1:57.92 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
673
Sam Skibo
17
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
1:57.92 12/9/22
MR AP FLYCIY Holiday Invitational
674
Kevin Burns
18
PV
Fairfax Foxes Swimming
1:57.92 12/15/22
60TH ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
675
Griffin Tomsheck
17
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
1:57.93 2/29/24
2024 AM WPIAL AAA Swimming and Diving Championship
676
Erik Hoie
18
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:57.93 3/23/23
2023 EZ North Speedo Short Cou
677
Parris Garvin
16
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
1:57.93 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
678
Gavin Van Kersbergen
16
NI
Unattached
1:57.94 3/18/22
2022 NI 14 and Under Champions
679
Finn Jenkins
16
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
1:57.94 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
680
Tyler McGeehan
17
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
1:57.95 12/8/23
2023 MR AP CIYFLY Holiday Invitational
681
Ryan Ericson
16
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
1:57.95 2/17/24
2024 VA Class 5 State Championships
682
Thomas Cechini
16
MA
Mercersburg Academy
1:57.96 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
683
Gabe Herzlinger
18
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:57.97 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
684
Andrey Radkevich
17
VA
757swim
1:57.99 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
685
Matthew Wang
18
NE
Maine Gators
1:58.00 10/1/22
NE BGSC Fall Specialty Meet
686
Nick Volkov
18
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
1:58.00 3/10/22
2022 MA AP NJ YMCA 13 & Over
687
Jacob Winfield
18
NI
East Aurora Swim Team
1:58.00 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
688
Tommy Westerman
15
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
1:58.00 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
689
Aaron Stinner
18
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
1:58.01 3/3/24
2024 MA EMAC Rested and Ready Closed Invite
690
Thomas Fenton
18
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
1:58.01 2/16/24
2024 VA VISAA Swim & Dive Championship
691
Christian Jerome
15
AD
USAM
1:58.01 4/12/24
2024 Boys & Girls Clubs Nation
692
Matt Chang
15
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
1:58.02 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
693
Mikael Rantala
17
NE
YMCA of Greater Nashua
1:58.03 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
694
Bruce Qian
14
MR
Asphalt Green
1:58.03 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
695
Dawson Milligan
18
NE
Ccsc
1:58.06 3/10/23
2023 NE CRIM NES 15-18 Age Groups
696
Grant Golembiewski
16
PV
Occoquan Swimming
1:58.06 10/21/23
2023 PV Medley Mayhem
697
Ryan Baldwin
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:58.06 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
698
Shad Frantz
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:58.07 3/21/24
2024 EZ SC Speedo Champ Series
699
Gregory Yukhvid
17
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
1:58.09 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
700
Ben Schutta
17
MA
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
1:58.10 3/23/23
2023 MA Senior Championships - KA
701
Conan Chen
17
MA
Radnor Aquatic Club
1:58.10 2/17/23
2023 MA Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Champions
702
Luca Fong
15
MR
Asphalt Green
1:58.12 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
703
Ethan Shin
16
PV
The Fish
1:58.13 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
704
Tommy Yaegel
17
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
1:58.14 2/16/24
2024 MA PIAA District 12 Championships
705
Dylan Lagrimas
16
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
1:58.14 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
706
Brayden King
16
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
1:58.14 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
707
Hugh Harrell
14
VA
Nova South
1:58.14 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
708
Holden Thomas
17
AM
Franklin Area Swim Team
1:58.15 3/29/22
2022 ISCA International Senior
709
Ryan O'Donnell
17
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
1:58.15 2/23/24
2024 MA PIAA District 1 Boys Championships
710
Kohl Hanes
15
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
1:58.15 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
711
Miles Du Lac
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:58.15 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
712
Cole Gorsuch
18
NE
Maine Gators
1:58.18 12/15/22
NE New England Senior Championships
713
Ian Lutz
16
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
1:58.18 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
714
Ben Courtney
15
MR
Suffern Sea Lions
1:58.18 1/27/24
2024 MR OB Section 1 Conference 2 Boys Championshi
715
Danny Giesselbach
18
MA
York YMCA Swimming
1:58.19 4/3/23
2023 YMCA SCY Time Trials
716
Pierce Brausch
17
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
1:58.23 3/10/23
2023 NE CRIM NES 15-18 Age Groups
717
Duke Garvin
17
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:58.24 2/16/24
2024 Region 1 Short Course Inv
718
Connor McHugh
17
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
1:58.24 12/16/21
2021 NBAC 47th Annual Christma
719
Roman Tedeschi
18
NI
STAR SWIMMING
1:58.24 12/1/22
2022 STAR Short Course Invitat
720
David Steinbrick
17
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:58.25 12/8/23
2023 ME ABF Michelle Arpin Inv
721
Damien Figuet Kossyrev
17
NE
Maine Gators
1:58.25 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
722
Alex Yun
18
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
1:58.25 2/18/23
2023 NE MIAA OB Div 1 Boys State Champs
723
Charlie Lakatta
15
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:58.25 3/2/23
2023 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
724
Tyler Kominski
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:58.25 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
725
Josh Adler
16
NE
Solo Aquatics
1:58.26 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
726
Gian Bocchino
16
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
1:58.26 2/23/24
2024 MA PIAA District 1 Boys Championships
727
Koji Sawa
15
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
1:58.28 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
728
Tanner Innis
16
MA
YMCA of Vineland Seals Swim Te
1:58.29 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
729
Zach Szabo
17
NE
Rhode Island Aquatic Club
1:58.30 12/1/22
2022 RAFC Winter Classic
730
Chris Heese
16
AM
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club
1:58.30 3/15/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AA State Championships
731
Vincent Terzo
17
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
1:58.31 1/21/24
2024 NJ OB HS Union County Champs
732
Owen Miao
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:58.31 11/17/23
2023 MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invi
733
Christian Dantey
17
AM
Unattached
1:58.32 12/16/21
59TH CHRISTMAS MEET
734
Hans Van Lierop
18
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:58.33 12/15/22
2022 NBAC Christmas Invitation
735
Dante Dentino
18
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
1:58.33 12/16/22
EEX Holiday Classic XXXV
736
Carter Murphy
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:58.33 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
737
Luke Bickett
14
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
1:58.34 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
738
Michael Gauthier
18
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
1:58.36 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
739
Paul Mullen
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:58.38 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - Dulles
740
Daniel Lu
18
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
1:58.40 7/16/21
2021 NJ AP HACY Summers Final Rally
741
Parker Basener
17
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
1:58.41 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
742
Connor Minear
14
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
1:58.41 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
743
Ben Butterfield
17
VA
Nova South
1:58.43 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
744
Andrew Fiore
18
VA
Stafford Aquatics Team
1:58.43 2/26/21
2021 VA North District 13&O Ch
745
Gunner Raymer
16
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
1:58.44 3/2/23
2023 AM AAA WPIAL SwimmingDiving Championships
746
Gavin Buckley
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:58.44 2/10/24
2024 MR OB NYCHSAA Boys Championships
747
Ibou Diouf
18
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
1:58.45 11/10/23
2023 TAC TITANS Big Southern C
748
Zeke Wickham
15
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:58.45 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
749
Luke Hartman
17
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
1:58.46 1/19/24
2024 ISCA January Classic
750
Matthew Rotunda
16
MD
Meadowbrook Swim Team
1:58.46 2/3/24
2024 MD MIAA A Conference Swimming Championships
751
Josh DeMarco
16
NJ
Eastern Express Swim Team
1:58.46 3/29/23
2023 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
752
Jeremiah Rhee
15
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
1:58.47 12/8/23
2023 MR AP CIYFLY Holiday Invitational
753
Robby Votta
18
VA
Cca Marlins
1:58.48 12/9/22
2022 East Coast WinterFest
754
Clayton Waterman
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:58.48 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
755
Gavin Shifflett
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
1:58.48 11/11/23
2023 MA JW Thanksgiving Closed Invite
756
Jojo Milhomens
16
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
1:58.48 4/3/23
2023 YMCA SCY Time Trials
757
Noah Popp
16
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
1:58.49 3/21/24
2024 EZ SC Speedo Champ Series
758
Adam Giersch
13
VA
Tide Swimming
1:58.49 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
759
Brendan Miller
13
MR
Three Village Swim Club
1:58.49 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
760
Max Enes
17
CT
Bulldog Swimming
1:58.50 2/16/24
2024 Region 1 Short Course Inv
761
Jude Boukarroum
18
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
1:58.50 12/15/22
LAC ARENA HOLIDAY CUP
762
Lucas Wright
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:58.50 2/23/23
2023 MD LSC SR SCY Championhip
763
Raymond Stelmark
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:58.50 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
764
Kyle Gadsby
14
PV
Dragon Swim Team
1:58.50 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
765
Rich Scholer
18
MA
Central Bucks Swim Team
1:58.51 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
766
Kieran Lee
16
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
1:58.51 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
767
Levi Fulwiler
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:58.52 2/9/24
2024 PV OB VHSL Occoquan Region
768
Sam Hoppe
16
AM
Bethel Park Recreation Swim Te
1:58.52 2/29/24
2024 AM WPIAL AAA Swimming and Diving Championship
769
Keegan Rowe
18
ME
Long Reach Swim Club/Bath YMCA
1:58.53 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
770
Christian Carroll
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:58.54 3/2/23
2023 PV SC Senior Championship
771
Maddox Nham
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:58.54 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
772
Joey Lisi
15
NI
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
1:58.56 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
773
Carson Williams
16
VA
Nova South
1:58.57 2/24/23
2023 Central District 13&O Cha
774
Samuel Morse
16
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
1:58.57 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
775
Michael Ferraioli
17
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
1:58.58 3/28/22
2022 SCY TT Only
776
Charlie Welsh
15
VA
Nova South
1:58.58 3/22/23
2023 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
777
Colten Trepp
17
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
1:58.59 3/2/24
2024 NE OB NEPSAC Div 1 Champs
778
Cole Coffman
18
MA
Parkland Swimming Club
1:58.59 3/3/24
2024 MA EMAC Rested and Ready Closed Invite
779
Austin Walt
17
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
1:58.60 12/12/23
2023 CT WYW 200 Day
780
Gabriel Condit
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
1:58.61 3/23/23
2023 MA Senior Championships - KA
781
Yuriel Lee
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:58.61 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
782
Wyatt Rice
17
NE
Solo Aquatics
1:58.62 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
783
Ben Campet
17
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
1:58.64 3/21/24
2024 EZ SC Speedo Champ Series
784
Adam Boudjemaa
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:58.64 2/18/23
2023 VA VHSL Class 6 State Championships
785
Ethan Kwon
18
NJ
Summit Area YMCA
1:58.64 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
786
Adrian Lavorini
16
AM
Butler Y Aquatic Club
1:58.64 3/15/24
2024 MA PIAA Boys AA State Championships
787
Nolan McCloskey
17
MA
Upper Perkiomen Valley YMCA
1:58.65 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
788
Dylan Wan
14
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
1:58.66 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
789
Peter Mottolese
18
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
1:58.67 4/30/21
2021 CT CPAC Maypril RTC
790
Thomas Olson
18
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
1:58.68 3/3/22
2022 VSI SC Senior Championshi
791
Ethan Pak
15
MR
Asphalt Green
1:58.68 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
792
Nate Matus
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:58.68 3/17/23
2023 NJS & SCAR 11 & Over Gold
793
Harrison Belbot
17
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
1:58.69 12/15/22
2022 NBAC Christmas Invitation
794
Roger Zhu
18
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:58.71 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
795
Matthew Cattaneo
17
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
1:58.71 11/4/22
2022 PV Marlins Invitational
796
Luke Luo
15
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
1:58.72 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
797
Levi Hansen
18
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
1:58.73 12/15/22
60TH ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
798
Will Stanczewski
18
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
1:58.73 3/23/23
2023 MA Senior Championships - KA
799
Brendan Kirberger
17
CT
Rapids Swim Team
1:58.74 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
800
Peter Peyser
17
NI
STAR SWIMMING
1:58.74 1/13/23
2023 IN CSC Winter Invite
801
Aidan Walsh
15
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
1:58.75 2/21/24
2024 MA DIAA High School Championship Tournament
802
Braiden Tedesco
18
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
1:58.77 1/13/24
2024 MA GPAC New Year's ABBC
803
Ian Dinesh
17
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
1:58.77 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
804
Jack Mislow
16
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:58.77 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
805
Alexander Nguyen
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:58.78 1/19/24
2024 PV RMSC January Invitatio
806
Julian Huynh
17
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
1:58.79 11/17/23
2023 Thanksgiving Classic
807
William Moon
18
NJ
Summit Area YMCA
1:58.79 3/9/23
2023 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
808
Charlie Penn
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:58.79 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
809
Aroon Kang
15
NE
Charles River Aquatics
1:58.79 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
810
Grayson Reck
15
MA
Bloomsburg Area YMCA
1:58.79 3/22/24
2024 WV PA YMCA State Championships
811
Aiden Bond
18
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
1:58.81 3/2/23
2023 PV SC Senior Championship
812
Owen Friedman
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:58.81 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
813
Collin Faraher
18
NJ
Madison Mariners
1:58.82 4/3/23
2023 YMCA SCY Time Trials
814
Noam Berkovsky
18
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:58.82 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
815
Stefan Weber
16
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
1:58.83 2/16/24
2024 Region 1 Short Course Inv
816
Evan VanVelzor
15
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
1:58.83 3/16/24
2024 CT OBSCIAC State Open
817
Christopher Gutierrez
17
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
1:58.85 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
818
Jaden Li
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:58.85 10/13/23
2023 PV RMSC October Kick-Off
819
Gerard Traynor
17
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
1:58.85 2/11/23
2023 MA Jersey Wahoos Sweetheart ABBC
820
John Duma
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:58.85 11/30/23
2023 PV Turkey Claus Showdown
821
Owen Cullaty
16
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
1:58.85 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
822
Kevin Cao
17
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
1:58.86 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
823
Daniel Baytin
18
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
1:58.86 1/4/20
TYR Winterfest 2020
824
Marcus Tran
17
NE
Shamrock Swim Club
1:58.86 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
825
Kirk Morgan
15
PV
All Star Aquatics
1:58.89 10/27/23
NOVA Senior Classic
826
Zachary Totin
16
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
1:58.89 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
827
Matt Bellach
18
MR
Badger Swim Club
1:58.90 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
828
Jordan Kinch
16
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
1:58.90 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
829
Jake Greenleaf
17
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
1:58.91 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
830
Vince Pell
18
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:58.91 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
831
Tyler Turgeon
16
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
1:58.92 1/20/23
2023 ISCA National Club Champi
832
Zach McKatten
17
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
1:58.93 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
833
Charlie Seiverd
18
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
1:58.93 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
834
Sean Killian
17
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
1:58.94 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
835
Max Hilzen
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:58.94 2/10/23
Scarlet Superbowl Splash
836
Jackson Harriot
17
PV
MACH
1:58.96 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
837
Vincent Gookin
15
MR
Asphalt Green
1:58.96 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
838
Henry Peters
18
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
1:58.97 12/16/21
2021 CT CPAC December Holiday Invite
839
Kalok Li
15
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
1:58.97 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
840
AJ Wong
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:58.98 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
841
Mak Nurkic Kacapor
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:59.00 3/2/23
2023 PV SC Senior Championship
842
Cameron Smith
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
1:59.00 2/17/23
2023 MA Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Champions
843
Lucas Keahon
17
MR
Condors Swim Club
1:59.00 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
844
Isak Brkanovic
16
AD
Delmar Dolfins
1:59.00 1/6/24
2024 AD Schenectady-Colonie Invitational
845
Dylan Song
17
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
1:59.01 1/5/24
2024 GSCY NEW YEAR'S SPLASH
846
Philip Thayer
18
MR
Empire Swimming
1:59.01 12/8/22
NE CRA Dec TrialsFinals
847
Sajan Ramachandran
18
MD
Fox Swim Club
1:59.02 2/24/22
2022 MD LSC Senior Championshi
848
Declan MacDonald
18
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
1:59.03 3/10/23
2023 NE CRIM NES 15-18 Age Groups
849
Jack Rinaldi
17
MR
Trident Aquatic Club
1:59.04 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
850
Nicholas Sosa
18
MR
Condors Swim Club
1:59.04 2/10/24
2024 MR OB NYCHSAA Boys Championships
851
Will Landon
18
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
1:59.04 2/23/23
2023 MD LSC SR SCY Championhip
852
James Liao
18
CT
Indian Valley Family YMCA Brea
1:59.05 3/16/24
2024 CT OBSCIAC State Open
853
Joseph Bae
17
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
1:59.05 12/2/22
2022 MR NYSA Holiday Classic T
854
Nikolai Haridasan
15
MR
Asphalt Green
1:59.05 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
855
Collin Lee
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:59.05 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
856
Finn Stenfors
17
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
1:59.06 3/21/24
2024 EZ SC Speedo Champ Series
857
Grant Schwalm
17
MA
York YMCA Swimming
1:59.07 3/8/24
2024 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
858
Henry Paterson
16
MA
York YMCA Swimming
1:59.07 12/8/23
2023 MA Lancaster Lighting Holiday Classic
859
Lukas Nier
18
MA
George School Aquatics
1:59.08 2/5/24
2024 MA Friends' League Championships
860
Max Thompson
14
PV
MACH
1:59.08 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
861
Chris Goggins
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:59.10 1/26/24
2024 PV OB VHSL Patriot District
862
Tyler Roer
17
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
1:59.11 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
863
Ethan Han
13
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
1:59.11 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
864
Grant Golembiewski
16
PV
Occoquan Swimming
1:59.12 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
865
Alex Brehm
16
VA
SwimRVA
1:59.12 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
866
Johnathon Cheng
16
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
1:59.12 12/8/23
2023 MR AP CIYFLY Holiday Invitational
867
Kris Lawson
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:59.13 12/12/19
2019 PV NCAP Invitational
868
Rafael Fontana
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:59.14 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
869
Mark Edwards
15
PV
MACH
1:59.15 2/2/24
2024 PV OB VHSL Northern Region
870
Matthew Natsvlishvili
17
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
1:59.16 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
871
Daniel Voner
18
NE
Boston YMCA Bluefins
1:59.16 2/11/23
2023 NE Winter Boys North Sectionals
872
Josh Farnsworth
15
VA
Nova South
1:59.17 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
873
Anson Chen
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:59.18 12/2/23
Scarlet SCY Winter Invitationa
874
Lesha Kabunov
15
NI
Cato-Meridian Otters Swimming
1:59.18 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
875
Kamden Keyes
18
NI
Victor Swim Club
1:59.22 3/10/23
2023 Niagara Open Championship
876
Jacob Strain
16
MD
Calvert Aquatics Club
1:59.22 2/20/24
2024 MD MPSSAA 3A 2A 1A East Regional Championship
877
Julian Zimmer
14
VA
Quest Swimming
1:59.22 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
878
Ryan Frank
17
AM
Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club
1:59.23 10/27/23
2023 AM PEAQ South Halloween Invitational
879
Jaxon Bruzgul
18
NI
Orchard Park Town Wreckers Swi
1:59.23 3/10/23
2023 Niagara Open Championship
880
Richard Wang
17
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
1:59.23 1/27/24
2024 Heavyweight Battle
881
Leon Kocherovsky
15
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
1:59.24 12/7/23
2023 NE SAC Candy Cane Classic
882
Jacob Muntz
16
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
1:59.24 2/23/24
2024 MA PIAA District 1 Boys Championships
883
Laurent Banville
18
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
1:59.25 12/7/23
2023 MA SJAC Gator Classic 13 and Over
884
Cole Verga
18
NJ
Hamilton Y Aquatic Club
1:59.25 12/17/21
EEX Holiday Classic XXXIV
885
Abe Laufer
16
PV
All Star Aquatics
1:59.25 2/24/24
2024 PV OB MPSSAA 4A3A State Championship
886
Eric Yoo
18
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:59.26 3/17/23
2023 NJS & SCAR 11 & Over Gold
887
Corey Su
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:59.26 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
888
Jackson Edwards
15
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
1:59.26 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
889
Danny Saunders
16
PV
MACH
1:59.28 3/21/24
2024 EZ SC Speedo Champ Series
890
Patton Graziano
18
AM
Greensburg YMCA Stingrays
1:59.29 3/11/22
2022 LE PA YMCA WEST DISTRICT CH
891
Christian Shenk
14
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
1:59.29 3/2/24
2024 Meet of Champions
892
Avery Heron
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:59.30 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
893
Andrew Lee
18
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
1:59.32 12/16/22
EEX Holiday Classic XXXV
894
Mason Hill
15
VA
Hanover Aquatics
1:59.32 11/30/23
2023 RAYS Nutcracker Classic
895
Daniel Williams
18
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:59.33 1/19/24
2024 ISCA January Classic
896
Adam Fisher
18
VA
Nova South
1:59.33 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
897
Connor Holland
15
MR
New York Sharks Aquatics, Inc.
1:59.34 2/2/24
2024 MR OB OCIAA Division 2 Boys Championships
898
Peter Coleman
17
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
1:59.36 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
899
Beck Hastings
18
PV
Potomac Marlins
1:59.37 10/13/23
2023 PV October Open - Franco
900
Burak Iloglu
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:59.38 6/10/23
2023 Scarlet Summer Blast
901
Henry Kogan
16
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
1:59.38 2/7/24
2024 MA Central Athletic League Championships
902
Liam Quigley
17
MA
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
1:59.39 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
903
Aden Stephens
16
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
1:59.39 2/9/24
2024 VA Region 4B Championships
904
Ethan Litteken
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:59.40 12/1/23
2023 VSTP Ice Breaker Invitati
905
Griffin Koester
18
PV
MACH
1:59.40 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
906
Lachlan Bartholomew
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:59.40 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
907
Jonah Nathanson
17
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:59.42 2/16/24
2024 Region 1 Short Course Inv
908
Dillon Singer
16
MR
Trident Aquatic Club
1:59.43 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
909
CJ Meier
16
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:59.43 2/3/24
2024 MD MIAA A Conference Swimming Championships
910
Casper Svensson
16
PV
All Star Aquatics
1:59.44 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - Fairla
911
Nick Castano
16
MR
Long Island Express
1:59.44 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
912
Kade Henderson
15
AM
Blair Regional YMCA Swim Team
1:59.44 3/22/24
2024 WV PA YMCA State Championships
913
Ramiel Fayngersh
18
MR
Long Island Express
1:59.45 2/10/23
2023 MR OB Section 8 Boys Championships
914
Andrew Koek
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:59.45 2/7/24
2024 MR OB Section VIII Nassau County Boys Champio
915
Troy Speare
16
MR
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club
1:59.45 1/27/24
2024 MR HAWKS Trials And Final
916
Lionel Martinez
14
PV
Occoquan Swimming
1:59.46 2/10/24
2024 VA VCAC Conference Champs
917
George Xu
16
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
1:59.47 2/17/23
VHSL Class 3 Swimming & Diving
918
Will Aukema
17
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
1:59.48 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
919
Ryan McOsker
18
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
1:59.48 1/27/24
2024 Heavyweight Battle
920
Connor McCarthy
17
VA
Quest Swimming
1:59.49 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
921
Arman Tresnjo
18
AD
New Hartford Aquatics
1:59.50 2/14/24
2024 NI Section III Boys Class B & C Championships
922
Nicholas Kuriger
17
VA
Dolphin Club
1:59.50 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
923
Justin Lakso
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:59.50 3/21/24
2024 EZ SC Speedo Champ Series
924
Matthew Truong
15
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
1:59.51 2/3/24
2024 MA Inter AC Championships
925
Brian Story
15
NE
Phoenix Swimming
1:59.52 2/17/24
2024 NE OB MIAA Div 1 Boys States
926
Jace Hollinger
18
VA
SwimRVA
1:59.53 2/25/22
2022 VA Central District 13&O
927
Sam Calder
18
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
1:59.53 1/7/23
2023 RAYS Jeff Rouse Meet
928
Cullen McGraw
15
MA
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
1:59.53 12/16/23
2023 MA UDHS Cardinal Classic Invitational
929
Fred Uriarte Moreira
17
PV
DC Wave Swim Team
1:59.54 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
930
Luke McCormack
15
NI
Webster BlueFins
1:59.54 1/13/24
2024 Niagara Jr/Sr Power Point
931
Macek Vandermolen
16
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
1:59.54 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Upper Dublin H
932
Edward Chan
17
MR
Asphalt Green
1:59.55 2/8/24
2024 MR Agua February Time Trial
933
Lucas Standridge
18
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
1:59.56 3/9/23
2023 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
934
Matt Jensen
17
PV
Potomac Marlins
1:59.56 12/9/21
Club Mountaineer Speedo Invite
935
Colin McGee
18
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
1:59.56 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
936
Julien Fang
16
NJ
Princeton Tiger Aquatics Club
1:59.56 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
937
Lucas Cadet
17
NE
Maine Gators
1:59.57 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
938
Bob Dempsey
16
MA
HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB
1:59.57 12/7/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Speedo Invite
939
George Lam
17
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:59.58 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
940
Troy Salpeter
15
VA
Tide Swimming
1:59.58 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
941
Aaron Frank
16
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
1:59.58 3/9/23
2023 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
942
Noah Barrett
17
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
1:59.59 1/20/24
2024 MR WEST Chris Dewey IMX M
943
RJ Otten
18
AD
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club
1:59.59 3/1/24
2024 NI NYSPHSAA BOYS SWIMMING STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
944
Owen Mahoney
17
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
1:59.59 12/16/21
2021 NBAC 47th Annual Christma
945
Nate Wallace
18
PV
DC Wave Swim Team
1:59.59 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
946
Luke Tinsley
16
MA
HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB
1:59.59 12/7/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Speedo Invite
947
Bogdan Mytsak
16
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:59.60 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
948
Grant O'Keeffe
14
AD
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club
1:59.60 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
949
Adrian Coray
17
PV
Mako Swimming
1:59.61 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
950
Brady Gallagher
14
MA
West Chester Area Y Marlins
1:59.61 3/8/24
2024 MA YMCA PA East Districts 2024
951
Pierce Brundage
15
MA
Parkland Swimming Club
1:59.62 2/26/24
2024 MA 2024 MA District 11 AAA Championships
952
Nikita Ostapenko
18
NE
United Swim Club
1:59.63 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
953
Justin Lerner
17
MR
Freedom Aquatics
1:59.63 3/8/24
2024 MR 15-18 Age Group Team C
954
Owen Watkins
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:59.63 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
955
Landon Luzak
18
VA
Tide Swimming
1:59.64 3/3/22
2022 VSI SC Senior Championshi
956
Ethan Lee
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:59.64 2/25/23
2023 PV OB MPSSAA 3A2A1A State Championship
957
Aiden St Hilaire
16
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:59.65 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
958
Grady Redding
16
MA
Delaware Swim Team
1:59.65 3/21/24
2024 EZ SC Speedo Champ Series
959
Jude Carroll
17
VA
Spartan Swim Club
1:59.66 2/28/24
2024 SC Sr Champs Time Trails
960
Keagan Eisenhofer
16
MA
Reading and Berks County YMCA
1:59.67 3/1/24
2024 MA PIAA District 3 Boys AAA Championships
961
Cameron Byrd
17
MA
Delaware Swim Team
1:59.69 2/10/24
2024 MA DSA Winter Classic ABBC
962
Oleksandr Zholob
17
MA
Lower Moreland Swimming
1:59.69 3/15/23
2023 MA PIAA State AA Boys Championships
963
Elijah Gehman
18
MA
SOUDERTON SEAHAWKS
1:59.70 2/23/24
2024 MA PIAA District 1 Boys Championships
964
Yitao Wang
18
MR
Asphalt Green
1:59.71 3/24/22
2022 NI Speedo Sectionals Itha
965
Justin Chiang
17
MR
Asphalt Green
1:59.71 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
966
Jack McKenna
17
MA
Jersey Wahoos
1:59.71 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
967
Dan Bellach
15
MR
Badger Swim Club
1:59.71 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
968
Ron Lyubman
18
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
1:59.72 12/1/23
2023 MR NYS Holiday Classic Tr
969
Caleb Jun
16
VA
Unattached
1:59.72 2/4/23
All Henrico Meet
970
Luc Streitz
16
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
1:59.72 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
971
Gerold Gutierrez
18
CT
Aqua-Jets Swim Club
1:59.73 3/1/23
2023 CT CT OBS SCC Champs
972
Nick Snyder
17
MA
York YMCA Swimming
1:59.74 7/29/23
2023 MA PA YMCA Summer Championships
973
Bennett Reed
15
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
1:59.74 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
974
Jack Clippinger
16
VA
SwimRVA
1:59.75 2/17/23
2023 VA VHSL Class 5 State Championships
975
William Rees
15
MA
York YMCA Swimming
1:59.75 3/2/24
2024 MA YSCAP League Championship Meet
976
Charles Derivaux
18
MA
Jersey Wahoos
1:59.76 12/15/22
60TH ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
977
tyler Kim
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:59.76 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
978
Ethan Ferroni
18
MA
York YMCA Swimming
1:59.78 4/3/23
2023 YMCA SCY Time Trials
979
Tristan Curb
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:59.78 11/30/23
2023 PV Turkey Claus Showdown
980
Andrew Kissel
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:59.80 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
981
Matthew Smith
16
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:59.81 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
982
Brian Wukitch
15
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
1:59.84 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
983
Brandon Fulayter
16
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
1:59.84 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
984
Atticus Young
16
NI
STAR SWIMMING
1:59.84 11/30/23
2023 STAR Short Course Invitat
985
Cooper Zugelder
15
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
1:59.85 2/8/24
2024 NI Section VI Boys Class A Championship
986
Alex Arluck
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:59.86 11/30/23
2023 PV Turkey Claus Showdown
987
Owen Smith
16
NJ
Madison Mariners
1:59.86 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
988
Keilan Moran
18
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
1:59.87 1/21/23
2023 MR WEST Chris Dewey IMX M
989
Seth Burger
15
PV
All Star Aquatics
1:59.87 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
990
Brady Manser
15
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
1:59.87 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Upper Dublin H
991
Luke Mumma
18
MA
Jersey Wahoos
1:59.88 12/15/22
60TH ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
992
Brendan Yatchenko
15
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
1:59.89 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
993
Michael Kueh
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:59.90 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
994
Ted Kim
18
PV
Potomac Marlins
1:59.91 2/10/23
2023 PV OB VHSL Northern Regio
995
Thomas Kalka
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:59.92 1/13/24
2024 VA Briar Woods Invitational
996
Andrew Klein
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:59.93 2/25/23
2023 PV OB MPSSAA 3A2A1A State Championship
997
Drew Beabout
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:59.93 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
998
Ethan Piccolo
16
PV
MACH
1:59.94 1/26/24
2024 PV OB VHSL Concorde District
999
Kai Hang
18
MA
Upper Perkiomen Valley YMCA
1:59.95 3/28/22
2022 SCY TT Only
1000
Elonu Rodrigues
15
MR
Asphalt Green
1:59.95 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application