Swimmer
Current Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Jude Burkhart
12
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
25.73 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
2
Eli Henley
12
NE
Greenwood Swimming
25.76 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
3
Nick Stride
12
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
25.82 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
4
Tripp Thomas
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
25.91 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
5
Feliks Filimonov
12
MA
BeFirst Swim Team
26.23 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
6
Thirachon Lee
12
MR
Twisters Swim Club
26.23 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
7
Tyler Harris
12
PV
Mako Swimming
26.24 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
8
Dominic Modesto
12
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
26.24 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
9
Chase Kim
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
26.31 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
10
Atticus Fogarty
12
MR
Asphalt Green
26.48 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
11
Brady Hawke
12
VA
Nova South
26.49 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
12
Matthew Meng
12
NE
Charles River Aquatics
26.65 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
13
Sam Cirincione
12
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
26.73 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
14
Lucas Bourey
12
NJ
Streamline Aquatics Club
26.80 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
15
Julian Francisco
12
PV
Occoquan Swimming
26.88 1/13/24
2024 Winter Wonderland Invitat
16
Micah Davies
12
MA
Five Star Swim Club
26.95 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
17
Andrew Kim
12
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
26.98 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
18
Logan Hillman
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
27.00 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
19
James Thielker
12
MD
Calvert Aquatics Club
27.02 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
20
Dempsey Guyer
12
MD
Fox Swim Club
27.07 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
21
Alex Kovtounenko
10
MA
Orca Swim Club
27.11 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
22
Timmy Abbott
12
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
27.13 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
23
Toby Chen
12
MR
Empire Swimming
27.15 4/20/24
2024 MR EAST April Time Trial Meet
24
Zachary Zhang
12
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
27.16 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
25
Daniel Bunge
11
VA
Nova South
27.25 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
26
Daniel Antonyshyn
12
NJ
Clifton Boys & Girls Club -sea
27.29 4/12/24
2024 Boys & Girls Clubs Nation
27
Darren Zhao
12
PV
The Fish
27.38 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
28
Walker Hankinson
12
AM
Steel City Aquatics
27.41 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
29
Abram Webster
12
MA
Western Wahoos
27.42 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
30
Suleiman Mourad
12
PV
Dragon Swim Team
27.43 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
31
Joseph Testani
12
PV
MACH
27.48 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
32
Gregory Starikov
12
MR
Staten Island Aquatics Club
27.49 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
33
Jack Danahy
12
VA
Nova South
27.50 12/8/23
2023 CGBD 8-12 Christmas Champ
34
Oliver Bjerke
12
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swim T
27.51 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
35
Max Valentine
12
VA
Tide Swimming
27.53 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
36
Connor McCullough
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
27.54 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
37
Jake Sim
12
PV
MACH
27.56 4/5/24
2023 March Madness Invitationa
38
Jack Latsko
12
MA
SOUDERTON SEAHAWKS
27.62 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
39
Yusuf Bousekhane
12
NE
Boston YMCA Bluefins
27.64 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
40
Anderson Barry
12
MA
Five Star Swim Club
27.67 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
41
Porter Linkonis
12
VA
Nova South
27.71 12/8/23
2023 CGBD 8-12 Christmas Champ
42
Kayden Nguyen
12
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
27.73 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
43
Finn Oram
12
MA
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
27.74 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
44
Lisandro Vasquez
12
MA
Mako Swim Club
27.75 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
45
James Bevins
12
MA
Blue Eagle Swim Team
27.78 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
46
Brody Michaels
11
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
27.82 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
47
Danny Kamienchick
12
MA
Friends' Central Aquatics
27.83 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
48
Max Urlock
12
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
27.88 1/19/24
2024 ISCA January Classic
49
Henry Chemel
12
NE
YMCA of the North Shore
27.91 11/17/23
2023 CT WYW Thanksgiving Invitational
50
Uy Dao
12
NJ
Streamline Aquatics Club
27.93 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
51
Ethan Reines
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
27.93 12/15/23
OCY Winter Classic 2023
52
Bradley Rojas
12
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
27.95 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
53
Manning Merkle
12
MA
Jersey Wahoos
27.97 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
54
Harvey Trivette
12
VA
Nova South
28.05 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
55
Ben Crowder
12
NE
Westerly-Pawcatuck Y Dolphins
28.05 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
56
Vova Stebletsov
12
AD
CPP-AD
28.08 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
57
Wes James
12
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
28.09 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
58
Samuel Peretti
12
AM
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
28.12 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
59
Yusuf Ismailov
12
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
28.14 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
60
Zander Pica
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
28.14 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
61
Kaveen Dodani
11
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
28.15 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
62
Zachary Bell
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
28.17 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
63
Leo Delev
12
MR
Badger Swim Club
28.18 1/12/24
2024 CT CPAC January TrialsFinals
64
Emanuel Francis
12
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
28.19 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
65
Liev Tseytlin
12
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
28.24 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
66
Alex DeMarco
12
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
28.25 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
67
Eric Gong
12
NE
Arctic Aquatics
28.26 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
68
Aki Tajima
12
PV
The Fish
28.27 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
69
Jude McGlinchey
12
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
28.27 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
70
Edwin Soto III
12
MR
Condors Swim Club
28.29 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
71
Dominic Yeager
12
MA
Parkland Swimming Club
28.30 1/26/24
2024 MA EMAC Winter ABBC Invitational
72
Wesley Hill
12
VA
Hanover Aquatics
28.31 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
73
Jayden D'Sa
12
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
28.33 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
74
Sean Diehl
12
MA
York YMCA Swimming
28.33 3/22/24
2024 WV PA YMCA State Championships
75
Declan McDonald
12
MR
Badger Swim Club
28.35 1/12/24
2024 CT CPAC January TrialsFinals
76
Liam Flores
12
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
28.35 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
77
Luke Moran
12
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
28.36 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
78
Brian Sunjaya
11
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
28.37 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
79
Aert Mukaj
12
MA
Hatboro Horsham Aquatic Asso
28.38 11/5/23
2023 MA HHAA High Five Pentathlon
80
Brandon Wamala
12
NE
Unattached
28.41 3/22/24
2024 NE NSSC MIT Specialty Meet
81
Gavin Kick
12
MR
Monroe Woodbury Devilfish Aqu
28.41 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
82
Mason Spelman
12
MR
Connetquot Swim Club
28.43 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
83
Greyson Stephens
12
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
28.44 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
84
David Cozma
12
NI
Union Aquatic Club
28.45 3/15/24
2024 14 and Under Championship
85
Gio Huang
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
28.46 1/27/24
2024 MR HAWKS Trials And Final
86
Matthew Laporte
11
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
28.47 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
87
Theo Souh
12
NJ
Ridgewood YMCA Breakers Swim T
28.47 2/23/24
2024 NJ AP YMCA 12 Under State Championship
88
Miles Haag
12
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
28.50 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
89
Lucas Dascalu
12
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
28.54 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
90
Ethan Schirmer
12
MA
Mako Swim Club
28.54 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
91
Xavier Pangilinan
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
28.55 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
92
Kingston Li
11
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
28.59 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
93
Aaron Baik
12
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
28.60 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
94
Raleigh Harrington
11
VA
Nova South
28.60 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
95
Misi Racek
10
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
28.60 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
96
Chase Fortunato
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
28.62 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
97
Kendrick Hsu
12
AM
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
28.63 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
98
Knox O'Brien
11
VA
757swim
28.63 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
99
Braydan Saunders
12
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
28.63 12/15/23
2023 MA RAYS Winter Classic
100
Kenneth McNeill
12
MD
Rockfish Swimming
28.64 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
101
Daniel Hao
12
AD
Delmar Dolfins
28.65 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
102
Eosif Migachev
11
MA
Orca Swim Club
28.65 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Upper Dublin H
103
Luke Gillen
12
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
28.66 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
104
Daniel Lu
12
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
28.67 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
105
Griffin Rutz
12
MD
Y in Central Maryland Blue Cra
28.68 3/15/24
2024 MD YCM East Field South District Championshi
106
Noah Tsao
12
MD
Henson Family YMCA
28.70 3/15/24
2024 MD YCM East Field South District Championshi
107
Max Farabee
12
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
28.72 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
108
Crosby Grigg
12
VA
H2okie Aquatics
28.73 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
109
Dashill Partridge
12
CT
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Swim
28.74 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
110
Mikey Criscillo
12
MR
Badger Swim Club
28.74 1/12/24
2024 CT CPAC January TrialsFinals
111
Jed Gorby
12
VA
Virginia Gators
28.74 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
112
Henry Gimby
12
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
28.80 3/22/24
2024 CT RYWC Regional YMCA Open
113
Nick Stocks
12
MR
Badger Swim Club
28.81 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
114
Henry Knott
11
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
28.81 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
115
Marco Kovac
12
CT
What Swimming
28.82 2/10/24
2024 CT WHAT February Invitational
116
Drew Hoglund
12
NE
Life Time New England
28.83 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
117
Noah Amrani
12
MR
Staten Island Aquatics Club
28.83 12/17/23
2023 MR FREE Freedom Festival
118
Aidan Su
12
CT
Sys - Soundview YMCA Stingrays
28.83 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
119
Thomas Scribner
12
MA
Central Bucks Swim Team
28.84 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
120
Alexey Zaitev
10
MA
BeFirst Swim Team
28.85 2/24/24
2024 MA BWA February Dev Meet
121
Quincy Trenczer
12
MR
Condors Swim Club
28.89 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
122
Michael Meehan
12
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
28.90 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
123
Sean Sykes
12
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
28.91 2/2/24
2024 MR BGNW February Freeze I
124
Italo Beneduce
12
MR
Apex Swim Club
28.91 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
125
Dylan Galloway
11
AM
Peters Township Swim Club
28.93 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
126
Hobie Matulis
12
NE
YMCA of Greater Nashua
28.95 3/23/24
2024 NE ORO TSSA Champs
127
Isaiah Kite
12
VA
Virginia Gators
28.96 1/12/24
Cavalier Aquatics Winter Rumbl
128
Luke Suchecki
12
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
28.96 11/11/23
2023 MA JW Thanksgiving Closed Invite
129
Eliah Gerber-Tissot
12
MA
West Chester Area Y Marlins
28.97 3/22/24
2024 WV PA YMCA State Championships
130
Paxton Brock
11
PV
Hydro-Sonic Tiburones
28.97 3/1/24
2024 Cherry Blossom Champs
131
Ryan Yao
12
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
28.98 1/14/23
2023 MR AGUA MLK Invitational
132
Isaiah Collazo
12
PV
The Fish
29.00 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
133
Aleks Johnson
12
NE
Sanford Y Titans
29.02 3/23/24
2024 NE ORO TSSA Champs
134
Nathan Corsini
12
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
29.02 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
135
Jack Drummey
11
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
29.02 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
136
Ryder Montgomery
12
ME
Down East Family YMCA
29.02 3/8/24
2024 ME State YMCA Swim Championships
137
Tiago Kawaguchi
12
MA
Northeast Swimming and Aquatic
29.03 2/17/24
2024 MA SJAC Last Chance
138
Patrick Sheeran
11
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
29.04 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
139
Dmitry Mikhailov-Bakker
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
29.05 2/16/24
2024 37th Black History Meet
140
Turker Yesil
12
MR
Freedom Aquatics
29.06 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
141
Derrick Joseph
12
VA
Atlantic Coast Athletic Club
29.06 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
142
Chris Lyashenko
12
VA
Tide Swimming
29.07 12/8/23
2023 CGBD 8-12 Christmas Champ
143
Ian Brenenborg
11
AM
Racer X Aquatics
29.09 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
144
Trent Abbott
11
VA
Nova South
29.09 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
145
Tommy Yang
11
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
29.11 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
146
Grant Nielsen
12
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
29.11 1/6/24
2024 MA FSSC John Apple Memorial Meet
147
Landon Kimball
12
NJ
Sussex County YMCA
29.15 2/23/24
2024 NJ AP YMCA 12 Under State Championship
148
Grayson Tempelhoff
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
29.15 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
149
Benjamin Henlon
12
MD
Retriever Aquatic Club
29.17 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
150
Akhil Hamid
12
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
29.18 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
151
Daniel Ishkov
12
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
29.19 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
152
William Keating
12
AD
Delmar Dolfins
29.19 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
153
Luke Meehan
11
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
29.19 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
154
Tommy Permison
11
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
29.19 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
155
Jaxson Daniel
12
PV
Occoquan Swimming
29.20 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
156
Will Arcarese
11
VA
Nova South
29.20 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
157
Caspian Cohen
12
VA
SwimRVA
29.21 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
158
Danny Nadelhaft
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
29.21 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
159
Glen Miranda
12
NJ
Meadowlands Sharks
29.22 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
160
Graham Cooper
12
VA
Virginia Gators
29.23 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
161
Luke Zemek
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
29.24 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
162
Jonathan Montesano
12
NJ
Madison Mariners
29.26 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
163
Kent Lin
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
29.26 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
164
Seiji Galperin
12
MA
Pocono Family YMCA
29.27 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
165
Felix Yu
12
PV
MACH
29.28 2/23/24
2024 Machine Spring Qualifier
166
Lane Murray
12
MA
SOUDERTON SEAHAWKS
29.29 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
167
Kevin Sanders
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
29.29 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
168
Charles Lowham
10
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
29.30 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
169
Karon Moten
12
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
29.31 2/24/24
2024 FXFX Forty Niner
170
Sam Gupton
12
VA
Nova South
29.34 3/23/24
NOVA Short Course Send Off
171
John Greer
12
VA
Nova South
29.34 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
172
Aaron Tong
11
NE
Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning
29.34 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
173
Ryan Douglass
12
CT
Sys - Soundview YMCA Stingrays
29.37 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
174
Brandon Tan
12
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
29.39 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
175
Wyatt Zabel
12
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swim T
29.40 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
176
Ian Murray
12
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
29.43 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
177
Kian Liang
12
MD
Eagle Swim Team
29.44 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
178
Alex Wang
12
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
29.46 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
179
Yeha Joo
11
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
29.47 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
180
Gabriel Zhang
12
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
29.50 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
181
Teo Padrenan
12
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
29.50 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
182
Braydon Palme
12
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
29.51 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
183
Colin Lee
11
PV
Moons Aquatics Club
29.51 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
184
Martin Ivanov
11
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
29.52 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
185
Liam Cunningham
12
MD
Sprc Stingrays
29.52 10/21/23
2023 Fox Fall Invitational 1
186
Jackson Walsh
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
29.52 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
187
Martin Kovac
10
CT
What Swimming
29.52 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
188
Ean Oluwabusola
12
VA
Tide Swimming
29.53 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
189
Ryan Perr
12
MR
Twisters Swim Club
29.53 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
190
Callen Klockson
12
MA
Methacton Aquatic Club
29.53 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
191
Ethan Newell
12
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
29.54 5/3/24
2024 NE KING-RI MayFair Meet
192
Riaan Ahuja
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
29.54 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
193
Milo Rentosa
12
ME
Down East Family YMCA
29.54 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
194
Brady Van Buskirk
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
29.55 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
195
Tomas Greer
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
29.55 2/16/24
2024 ASA President's Day Class
196
Kyler Pallo
12
NI
Pal-Mac Swim Club
29.55 3/15/24
2024 14 and Under Championship
197
Corwyn Bennett
12
NE
Burlington YMCA Dynamos
29.56 3/16/24
2024 NE STRM YMCA New England Championship
198
Brody Hafl
12
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
29.57 2/16/24
2024 9-12 Southeast District
199
Colton Appleby
12
MA
ELIZABETHTOWN AQUATIC CLUB
29.57 2/16/24
WSY Presidents Day 2024 http
200
Benjamin Cook
12
MA
Western Wahoos
29.57 3/15/24
2024 MD YCM East Field South District Championshi
201
Sohan Thukral
11
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
29.58 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
202
Aiden Marino
12
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
29.61 2/23/24
2024 NJ AP YMCA 12 Under State Championship
203
Connor Chen
12
NE
Charles River Aquatics
29.62 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
204
Jason Xu
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
29.63 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
205
Rafael Nunes
11
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
29.64 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
206
Aiden Shao
12
MR
Flushing YMCA
29.64 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
207
Conner Hughes
11
VA
Winchester Swim Team
29.66 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
208
Misha Radkevich
11
VA
757swim
29.66 12/1/23
757 SWIM Grand Illumination De
209
Troy Ballentine
12
MD
Fox Swim Club
29.68 12/7/23
2023 12th Speedo Swim and Tri
210
Zaiah Lesly
12
PV
Occoquan Swimming
29.68 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
211
Jackson Latorra
12
NJ
Monmouth Barracudas
29.68 4/5/24
2024 GTSA TYR Spring Champions
212
Lucas Workman
11
NE
Amherst Tritons
29.69 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
213
Cole Klapmust
12
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
29.69 1/20/24
2024 PV January Open - PWCS
214
Nate Prochazka
12
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
29.69 2/23/24
SW District Champs 9 & Over
215
Alik Polyakov
12
NJ
Jcc Bridgewater Tide
29.70 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
216
August Waldbuesser
12
MA
PDR Swimming for Success
29.71 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Upper Dublin H
217
Lucas Spring
12
NJ
Westfield Area Y Devilfish
29.71 2/23/24
2024 NJ AP YMCA 12 Under State Championship
218
Isaac Soderlund
12
VA
Tide Swimming
29.72 12/9/22
2022 CGBD 8-12 Christmas Champ
219
Rylan Meehan
12
MA
Central Bucks Swim Team
29.72 2/17/24
2024 MA UDAC Closed Invite
220
Ashton Flores
12
VA
Tide Swimming
29.73 2/16/24
2024 9-12 Southeast District
221
Caleb Cherryholmes
12
PV
MACH
29.73 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
222
Philip Maddux
12
VA
Nova South
29.74 12/8/23
2023 CGBD 8-12 Christmas Champ
223
Colton Horner
11
PV
MACH
29.75 3/9/23
2023 PV SC 14&U Championships
224
John Keller
12
MD
Fox Swim Club
29.76 12/7/23
2023 12th Speedo Swim and Tri
225
Thor Akesson
12
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
29.77 12/1/23
757 SWIM Grand Illumination De
226
Liam Casey
11
AM
North Hills Aquatics
29.78 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
227
Charlie Hartman
11
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
29.78 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
228
Lesnid Bowen
12
MA
Northeast Swimming and Aquatic
29.78 1/13/24
2024 MA GPAC New Year's ABBC
229
Max Meng
12
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
29.79 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI SIlver Championships - Graham Aqautic
230
Connor Chan
12
MR
Long Island Express
29.79 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
231
Silas Trudell
12
NE
Oyster River Otters
29.79 3/23/24
2024 NE ORO TSSA Champs
232
Andrew Torba
11
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
29.81 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
233
Brandon Kwon
11
PV
MACH
29.81 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
234
Ben Fay
12
AD
USAM
29.82 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
235
Nate Doran
12
VA
Nova South
29.82 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
236
James Ge
12
NE
Maine Gators
29.83 3/15/24
2024 NE CRA March Invitational
237
Jayden Zhang
12
VA
Nova South
29.83 2/16/24
Central District 9-12 Year Old
238
Melkon Alayan
12
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
29.83 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Kroc Center
239
Robert Villarreal Rodriguez
12
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
29.84 12/1/23
2023 CT CPAC December
240
Radin Aghdasi
12
MA
Jersey Wahoos
29.84 2/10/24
2024 MA JW Sweetheart Closed Meet
241
Ethan McDonald
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
29.84 2/17/23
2023 PV NCAP Winter Qualifier
242
Matthew Roseau
12
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
29.85 1/27/24
2024 CT HHAC Invite
243
Eric Dai
12
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
29.85 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
244
Alex Szczygiel
12
CT
Bristol Splash
29.86 5/4/24
2024 CT HHAC Spring Pentathlon
245
Brandon Thai
11
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
29.86 1/6/24
2024 VSTP Polar Plunge
246
Aaron Washington
11
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
29.86 2/23/24
2024 NJ AP YMCA 12 Under State Championship
247
Landon Nguyen
12
PV
Mako Swimming
29.87 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
248
Matt Cunningham
12
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
29.87 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
249
Sami Ezzelarab
12
AM
Racer X Aquatics
29.88 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
250
Jaxon Farrow
12
AM
Seneca Valley Swim Club
29.89 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
251
James Huang
12
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
29.90 2/3/24
2024 ASC Senior Meet
252
Cruz Friends
10
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
29.90 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
253
James Wallin
12
VA
Nova South
29.91 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
254
Ben Ott
12
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
29.92 1/19/24
2024 ISCA January Classic
255
Connor Tarantino
12
MA
George School Aquatics
29.92 2/10/24
2024 MA DSA Winter Classic ABBC
256
Max Piquero
12
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
29.92 2/3/24
2024 ASC Senior Meet
257
Max Horrigan
12
MA
Wilson Aquatic
29.94 1/26/24
2024 MA KA Winter ABBC Invitational
258
Austin Willmer
12
AM
Bethel Park Recreation Swim Te
29.94 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
259
Finn Whitis
12
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
29.94 2/16/24
2024 North District 9-12 Champ
260
Yan Trashkou
12
MA
BeFirst Swim Team
29.95 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Upper Dublin H
261
Jake Alexander
12
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
29.97 3/31/23
2023 MA Silver Championships - GPAC
262
Bentley Bartels
12
MD
Bayside Aquatics
29.98 2/16/24
2024 37th Black History Meet
263
Noah Wolfle
11
VA
Nova South
29.98 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
264
Andy Wen
11
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
29.98 3/22/24
2024 WV PA YMCA State Championships
265
Noah Kurtz
12
MA
Wilson Aquatic
29.99 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI SIlver Championships - Graham Aqautic
266
Edward Coleman
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
29.99 2/16/24
2024 NCAP Winter Qualifier
267
James Kruzer
11
NE
South Shore YMCA Strypers
29.99 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
268
Nelson Marchione
10
VA
Tide Swimming
29.99 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
269
Owen Hill
12
PV
The Fish
30.00 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
270
Preston Rall
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
30.00 2/16/24
2024 NCAP Winter Qualifier
271
Jordan Eckenrode
12
AM
Slippery Rock Swim Team
30.00 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
272
Justin Lu
11
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
30.01 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
273
Jack Flanagan
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
30.02 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
274
Bryan Zhong
12
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
30.02 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
275
MJ Pyle
12
MA
George School Aquatics
30.02 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - University of
276
Karim Hussain
12
PV
Tollefson Swimming
30.03 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
277
Rj Washburn
11
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
30.04 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
278
Alexander Romero-Zermeno
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
30.05 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
279
Spencer Cheung
12
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
30.06 10/14/23
2023 CT CP-AC Rocktober
280
Logan Argabright
11
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
30.07 1/6/24
MAKO POLAR PLUNGE
281
Aliaksander Kochkin
12
MA
BeFirst Swim Team
30.08 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
282
Joseph Kelly
12
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
30.08 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
283
Eric Deng
11
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
30.10 1/13/24
2024 PTAC Tiger Invitational
284
Andrew Markle
12
VA
Tide Swimming
30.10 11/3/23
2022 Mid-Atlantic AG Champions
285
Logan Phillips
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
30.12 3/22/23
2023 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
286
Angelo Medina
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
30.12 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Classic
287
Beckham Pennington
12
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
30.14 10/6/23
2023 MA GPAC Intrasquad
288
Thijs Sinclair
11
MR
Long Island Express
30.14 12/15/23
2023 CT SAQ Holiday TrialsFinals Meet
289
Jack Norman
12
VA
SwimRVA
30.15 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
290
Ryan Tessenear
12
VA
Tide Swimming
30.15 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
291
Cole Shaffer
11
AM
Pine Richland Aquatics
30.15 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
292
Patrick Cleary
12
PV
Mako Swimming
30.17 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
293
Junhyun Meyer
12
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
30.18 2/4/24
2024 MR Queens Last Dayz Time Trials
294
Aidan Finn
11
MR
Trident Aquatic Club
30.18 11/4/23
2023 MR TRI Fall SCY Invitatio
295
Keith Huff
12
NI
Southern Tier Aquatics, Inc.
30.18 2/9/24
Victor Winter Classic
296
Aaron Kikta
11
NE
Boston YMCA Bluefins
30.19 3/16/24
2024 NE STRM YMCA New England Championship
297
Michael Mogan
12
MD
Henson Family YMCA
30.20 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
298
Maddox Cory
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
30.21 1/6/24
MAKO POLAR PLUNGE
299
Brayden Pfrommer
12
CT
Sys - Soundview YMCA Stingrays
30.22 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
300
Eli Hunter
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
30.22 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
301
Alex Tompa
10
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
30.23 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
302
Dennis Audzeyev
11
MR
Freedom Aquatics
30.24 3/16/24
2024 MR FREE Freedom March Time Trial
303
Bobby Kehl
12
AM
Steel City Aquatics
30.24 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
304
Sidney Maclennan
12
MA
York YMCA Swimming
30.24 3/22/24
2024 WV PA YMCA State Championships
305
Arthur Albinsky
12
MA
Northeast Swimming and Aquatic
30.24 1/13/24
2024 MA GPAC New Year's ABBC
306
Jacob Valenton
12
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
30.26 12/1/23
2023 CT CPAC December
307
Kristoffer Nebre
12
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
30.26 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
308
Brayden Pitts
12
MD
Bayside Aquatics
30.27 3/8/24
2024 Speedo Maryland Junior Ch
309
Brennan Bermudez
12
VA
757swim
30.27 12/1/23
757 SWIM Grand Illumination De
310
Hunter Spelman
10
MR
Connetquot Swim Club
30.27 4/13/24
2024 MR AP ASCSC Suffolk County Championship
311
Justin Lindemann
12
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
30.28 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
312
Hans Streich
12
NE
West Suburban YMCA
30.29 1/19/24
2024 NE SAC NES Bronze Championship
313
Grant Friday
12
AM
Norwin Aqua Club
30.29 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
314
Ethan Fitzpatrick
12
NJ
Water Warriors Aquatic Team
30.29 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
315
Charles Sorensen
12
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
30.29 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
316
Everett Kelley
11
MD
Sprc Stingrays
30.29 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
317
Kellen Tolley
12
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
30.30 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
318
Matthew Anson
11
MA
WSY SWIMMING
30.31 3/2/24
2024 MA YSCAP League Championship Meet
319
Cameron Konnor
12
AD
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club
30.32 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
320
Martin Fisherman
10
MR
Trident Aquatic Club
30.32 11/4/23
2023 MR TRI Fall SCY Invitatio
321
Everett Cotter
12
PV
Mako Swimming
30.34 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
322
Roman Vadapyanau
12
MR
Trident Aquatic Club
30.34 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
323
Jacob Sun
12
NE
Charles River Aquatics
30.35 10/13/23
2023 NE CRA October Distance & Specialty Meet
324
Liam King
12
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
30.37 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
325
Joshua Cho
12
MR
Asphalt Green
30.37 3/2/24
2024 MR AGUA Last Chance Invit
326
Alex Stephens
12
PV
Mako Swimming
30.37 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
327
Phinn Slattery
12
NE
South Shore YMCA Strypers
30.38 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
328
Jason Hua
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
30.38 1/12/24
2024 Retriever Classic
329
Jackson Gardner
10
MR
New York Sharks Aquatics, Inc.
30.38 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
330
Emmanuel Gutierrez
11
NE
AnglerFish Aquatics
30.39 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
331
Andrew Wadham
11
MR
Team Suffolk
30.39 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
332
Logan Donley
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
30.40 10/29/23
2023 PV Autumn Challenge Meet
333
Torin Bennett
11
VA
Prince William Swim Club
30.41 2/16/24
2024 North District 9-12 Champ
334
Marcus Sumpter
12
MR
Three Village Swim Club
30.41 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
335
Cameron Hoehn
12
MA
Central Bucks Swim Team
30.41 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Upper Dublin H
336
Cam Deangelis
12
NE
Rockingham Area Youth Swimmin
30.42 3/15/24
2024 NE UVAC - NHSA State Championships
337
Patrick Gilliland
12
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
30.42 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
338
Joseph Wun
12
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
30.42 2/9/24
2024 CT WAC Everyone is Invited
339
Zander Tan
10
VA
Nova South
30.42 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
340
Fletcher Simpson
12
NE
Canoe City Swim Club
30.43 5/5/24
2024 NE ABF Maine IMX Meet
341
Walter Marinovich
12
MA
MLY Phoenix
30.44 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - University of
342
Jonathan Perez
11
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
30.45 11/3/23
2023 MR PAC Maria Parmanan Inv
343
Eugene Chung
12
PV
Streamline Swim Club & Team
30.45 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
344
Victor Zykov
12
MR
Shorefront Ym-Ywha
30.45 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silver Champions
345
Nolan Marchione
12
VA
Tide Swimming
30.46 12/8/23
2023 CGBD 8-12 Christmas Champ
346
Logan Lin
11
PV
MACH
30.46 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - Dulles
347
RITHVIK MEDIKURTHI
12
NE
United Swim Club
30.48 3/15/24
2024 NE CRA March Invitational
348
Kayden Chevere Figueroa
12
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
30.48 2/16/24
2024 MA Blue Duck Hunt'n Derby
349
Jackson Barnes
11
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
30.48 2/16/24
2024 NCAP Winter Qualifier
350
David Liu
12
VA
Nova South
30.48 2/16/24
Central District 9-12 Year Old
351
Adhvik Sunkavalli
12
VA
Nova South
30.48 2/16/24
Central District 9-12 Year Old
352
Dakotah Boykin
12
MD
Southern Maryland Aquatics
30.48 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
353
Elvin Yakubov
12
MR
Match Point Nyc
30.49 2/10/24
2024 MR FREE Championship Qual
354
Charlie Lange
11
AM
Racer X Aquatics
30.49 1/13/24
SVSC Winter Age Group Open
355
Ayden Chiu
12
NJ
Rebel Aquatic Club
30.50 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
356
Avyukt Pandey
12
NJ
Sea Wolves Swim Team
30.50 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
357
Giovanni Marchione
12
MA
Western Wahoos
30.50 3/15/24
2024 MD YCM East Field South District Championshi
358
Layton Barrett
11
VA
SwimRVA
30.51 2/16/24
Central District 9-12 Year Old
359
Luca Stanco
12
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
30.51 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
360
Cadel Bryan
12
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
30.51 1/12/24
Cavalier Aquatics Winter Rumbl
361
Mason Wu
11
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
30.52 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
362
Drew Mariscalco
12
VA
SwimRVA
30.53 2/16/24
Central District 9-12 Year Old
363
Evan Andrews
11
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
30.53 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
364
Kevin Sauer
12
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
30.54 1/12/24
Cavalier Aquatics Winter Rumbl
365
Philip Scharper
9
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
30.54 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
366
Adrian Chen
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
30.55 2/10/24
2024 Scarlet Superbowl Splash
367
Owen Orton
12
PV
YMCA Fairfax County Reston Wat
30.55 10/7/23
2023 PV Harvest Moon Invitational
368
Liam Kornberg
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
30.56 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
369
Danny Solazzo
12
PV
All Star Aquatics
30.60 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
370
London Wellington-Menzie
12
PV
Occoquan Swimming
30.61 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
371
Luke Wilson
11
AM
Racer X Aquatics
30.61 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
372
Johnny Xie
12
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
30.61 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
373
Luke Orioles
11
MR
Hauppauge Athletic Association
30.61 1/12/24
2024 MR LIE Winterfest Invitat
374
Michael Bagley
10
PV
MACH
30.61 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
375
Chris Setiady
12
NE
Charles River Aquatics
30.62 11/17/23
2023 NE CRA November Distance and Specialty
376
Sawyer Boyd
12
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
30.63 1/28/24
2024 MA SAL Boys Championships
377
Landon Hungerford
12
AD
ALBS-AD
30.63 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
378
Blake Peters
10
MA
ELIZABETHTOWN AQUATIC CLUB
30.63 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
379
Johan Ko
12
NJ
Ace Swim Team
30.64 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
380
Sasha Herron
12
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
30.64 3/2/23
2023 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
381
Jacob Greenberg
12
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swim T
30.65 11/10/23
2023 CT CPAC November Meet
382
Nathan Forkin
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
30.65 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
383
Jack Byrne
12
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
30.65 2/23/24
SW District Champs 9 & Over
384
Aaron Dobson
12
MD
Great Mills Aquatic Club
30.65 3/8/24
2024 Speedo MD LSC JR Champs -
385
Chase Rogers
12
PV
Centreville Swim Club
30.65 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - Dulles
386
Charlie Stenberg
12
PV
The Capitol Sea Devils
30.66 1/12/24
2024 T2 Aquatics Naples Open
387
Mason Wade
12
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
30.66 2/2/24
2024 MA YY John deBarbadillo Invite
388
Hudson Schoen
12
NE
Westerly-Pawcatuck Y Dolphins
30.66 12/7/23
2023 NE SAC Candy Cane Classic
389
Alex Hayden
11
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
30.68 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
390
Cooper Maceno
11
AM
Sampson Family YMCA
30.68 3/22/24
2024 WV PA YMCA State Championships
391
Heath Payson
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
30.68 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
392
Joseph Henry
12
NJ
Clifton Boys & Girls Club -sea
30.69 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
393
Wyatt Tavares
12
CT
Meriden YMCA Seals
30.71 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
394
Matt Strasko
11
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
30.72 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
395
Viaan Ramnath
11
MR
Asphalt Green
30.73 1/13/24
2024 MR AGUA MLK Invitational
396
Ryan Tramonte
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
30.73 1/6/24
2024 PV MAKO Polar Plunge
397
Sam Shnowske
12
VA
757swim
30.73 2/16/24
2024 9-12 Southeast District
398
Sam Trivette
11
VA
Nova South
30.73 2/16/24
Central District 9-12 Year Old
399
Matias Garcia
12
NE
Mei's Typhoons Swimming
30.74 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
400
JP Mata
12
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
30.74 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
401
Jayden Pineda
11
NJ
West Morris Area YMCA
30.75 2/23/24
2024 NJ AP YMCA 12 Under State Championship
402
Zachary Priset
11
NI
Clarence Swim Club
30.75 3/15/24
2024 14 and Under Championship
403
Layne Marano
12
CT
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Swim
30.77 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
404
Jason Johnson
11
PV
DC Wave Swim Team
30.79 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
405
Zac Morton
12
VA
H2okie Aquatics
30.80 12/7/23
2023 12th Speedo Swim and Tri
406
Rory Rawson
11
PV
All Star Aquatics
30.80 2/16/24
2024 ASA President's Day Class
407
David Hall
11
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
30.80 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
408
Ayaan Shah
12
NJ
Clifton Boys & Girls Club -sea
30.80 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
409
Jeffrey McGuire
12
PV
Tollefson Swimming
30.81 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
410
Spencer Drzymala
12
NJ
Clifton Boys & Girls Club -sea
30.81 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
411
Brendan Larkin
11
NE
Boston YMCA Bluefins
30.81 3/7/24
2024 NE SAC NES Gold Championship
412
Joey Rappazzo
12
NJ
Ridgewood YMCA Breakers Swim T
30.82 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
413
Gus Mosman
12
CT
Panther Aquatic
30.83 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
414
Tyler Bolgiano
11
PV
All Star Aquatics
30.83 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - Fairla
415
Cam Aspecto-Nolen
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
30.83 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Classic
416
Atticus Gutierrez-Ewing
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
30.83 2/24/24
SCAR 12 & Under Silver Bronze
417
Brandon Chen
10
NJ
Meadowlands Sharks
30.84 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
418
Haochen Yu
11
MR
Empire Swimming
30.85 4/20/24
2024 MR EAST April Time Trial Meet
419
Greyson Gustafson
12
MA
Lancaster Family YMCA
30.85 3/2/24
2024 MA YSCAP League Championship Meet
420
Ethan Jacobson
12
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
30.86 3/8/24
2024 Speedo Maryland Junior Ch
421
Netonna Uche-Okeke
12
MA
Upper Perkiomen Valley YMCA
30.86 3/8/24
2024 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
422
Grant Xie
12
PV
Dragon Swim Team
30.88 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
423
Eren Celik
12
MA
Hatboro Horsham Aquatic Asso
30.88 2/17/24
2024 MA UDAC Closed Invite
424
Ethan Delgado
12
MA
Millville Tiger Sharks
30.90 2/24/24
2024 MA BWA February Invite (PF)
425
William Burns
12
VA
Nova South
30.90 2/16/24
Central District 9-12 Year Old
426
Seth Wheeler
12
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
30.91 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
427
Brighton Du
11
NE
Amherst Tritons
30.92 3/7/24
2024 NE SAC NES Gold Championship
428
Joshua Vonner
11
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
30.92 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI SIlver Championships - Graham Aqautic
429
Justin Freyer
12
NJ
Raritan Valley YMCA Riptide
30.92 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
430
Luca Minutella
10
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
30.92 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
431
Ivan Tyurin
12
CT
Charter Oak Aquatics
30.93 12/15/23
2023 CT SAQ Holiday TrialsFinals Meet
432
Jacob Campbell
11
PV
Maryland Suburban Swim Club
30.93 3/9/23
2023 PV SC 14&U Championships
433
Eric Xu
11
NE
Mei's Typhoons Swimming
30.95 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
434
Aidan Soukup
11
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
30.95 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
435
Atharva Aiyer
12
NJ
Madison Mariners
30.95 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
436
Ryan Migiano
12
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
30.96 2/13/24
2024 CT WYW Valentine Pentathlon
437
Declan O'Hara
11
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
30.96 4/20/24
2024 FXFX Pirate Pacer
438
Elliot Kay
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
30.96 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
439
Arinzechukwu Acholonu
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
30.96 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
440
Byron Ramsay
12
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
30.97 1/13/24
2024 MA GPAC New Year's ABBC
441
Michael Bangert
12
PV
All Star Aquatics
30.98 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
442
Noah Cochrane
12
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
30.98 3/16/24
PRA Last Splash
443
Luke Pickett
12
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
30.98 2/17/24
2024 MA UDAC Closed Invite
444
Tristan Wright
12
MD
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
30.98 3/15/24
2024 MD YCM East Field South District Championshi
445
Nick Winslow
12
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
30.99 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
446
Jonah Hu
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
30.99 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
447
Xavier Lee
11
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
30.99 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
448
CJ Pulk
12
VA
Tide Swimming
31.00 2/16/24
2024 9-12 Southeast District
449
Anthony Wai
11
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
31.00 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
450
Callen Walk
10
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
31.00 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
451
Siyuan Li
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
31.01 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
452
Easton Duckworth
12
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
31.03 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Kroc Center
453
Dylan Thompson
11
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
31.03 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
454
Dante Guerra
12
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
31.04 3/7/24
2024 NE SAC NES Gold Championship
455
Bradyn Yi
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
31.04 3/22/24
2024 RMSC Spring Finale
456
Scotty Thieman
9
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
31.04 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
457
Stefan Perelman
10
MR
Staten Island Aquatics Club
31.05 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
458
Charlie Huber
10
MA
Pennsylvania Aquatics
31.05 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
459
George Modebadze
12
NJ
Boys & Girls Clubs of New Jers
31.06 1/13/24
2024 Rebel Dream Championship
460
Scotty Thieman
9
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
31.06 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
461
Sean Murphy
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
31.06 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
462
Ericcson Lu
12
AD
Delmar Dolfins
31.07 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
463
Josh Agens
12
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
31.07 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
464
Nicholas Basile
12
AD
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club
31.07 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
465
Dawson Herbert
11
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
31.07 3/22/24
2024 RMSC Spring Finale
466
Charlie Daukas
11
CT
Panther Aquatic
31.08 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
467
Johnathan Cook
11
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
31.08 2/10/24
2024 MA JW Sweetheart Closed Meet
468
Owen Zhou
12
PV
MACH
31.09 1/26/24
2024 PV Green and Orange Bowl
469
Brendan Finnerty
12
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
31.09 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
470
Thien Dinh
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
31.10 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
471
Juan Salvado
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
31.10 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
472
Matthew Sivak
11
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
31.11 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
473
Will Mair
12
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
31.11 2/6/24
2024 MR QNS Back to Reality Time Trial
474
Ryan Lyden
12
PV
MACH
31.11 11/30/23
2023 PV Turkey Claus Showdown
475
Noah Nedd
11
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
31.11 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
476
Kyle Chiu
12
NE
Crimson Aquatics
31.12 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
477
Mazen Mazen
12
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
31.12 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
478
Alexander Nelson
12
VA
East Coast Aquatic Team
31.13 3/23/24
ECAT Spring Invitational
479
Richard Pelter
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
31.13 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
480
Landon Lawrence
12
VA
HVA Current
31.15 1/19/24
2024 ISCA January Classic
481
Joshua Lee
12
VA
Nova South
31.15 2/16/24
Central District 9-12 Year Old
482
Eli Nigri
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
31.16 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
483
Matthew Kurian
12
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
31.17 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI SIlver Championships - Graham Aqautic
484
Hudson Westervelt
11
NI
Glen Gators Swim Team
31.17 3/15/24
2024 14 and Under Championship
485
Nathan George
12
PV
Occoquan Swimming
31.18 1/13/24
2024 Winter Wonderland Invitat
486
William Caywood
12
VA
HVA Current
31.19 3/23/24
ECAT Spring Invitational
487
Eric XU
12
MR
Twisters Swim Club
31.19 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silver Champions
488
Patrick Friedauer
11
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
31.19 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
489
Kian Almeida
12
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
31.19 12/1/23
2023 MA SJAC GAtor Classic 9-12
490
Will Coleman
11
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
31.19 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
491
Tyler Tiberio
12
VA
Tsunami Swimming
31.19 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
492
Jack Frend
11
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
31.20 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
493
Henry Lorenzo
11
NJ
Westfield Area Y Devilfish
31.20 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
494
Jason Liang
12
NI
Oneida Family Branch YMCA
31.20 3/15/24
2024 MR AP New York State YMCA Championships
495
Josh Soderlund
10
VA
Tide Swimming
31.20 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
496
Alexander Argeros
12
MR
Asphalt Green
31.21 3/10/23
2023 MR SCY LSC Age Group Cham
497
Ilya Argint
12
VA
Tide Swimming
31.21 2/16/24
2024 9-12 Southeast District
498
Leo Li
12
NE
Charles River Aquatics
31.21 2/9/24
2024 NE CRA Last Chance Feb Invitational
499
Evan Williams
12
NJ
Swim Stars Club
31.21 1/27/24
Agathe Marten Memorial Meet 20
500
Brody Zimmerman
10
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
31.21 3/22/24
2024 WV PA YMCA State Championships
501
Mato Ivankovic
11
NI
Victor Swim Club
31.22 3/15/24
2024 14 and Under Championship
502
Solomon Marsh
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
31.22 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - Fairla
503
Oliver Early
12
MR
East Hampton Recenter YMCA
31.22 10/13/23
2023 MR TVSC Ann Wycoff Memori
504
Owen Peat
12
VA
Nova South
31.23 3/23/24
NOVA Short Course Send Off
505
Adam Stewart
11
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
31.24 2/16/24
2024 9-12 Southeast District
506
Cole Michalak
12
NI
Syracuse Chargers
31.24 3/15/24
2024 14 and Under Championship
507
Taran Heron
12
PV
Potomac Marlins
31.25 4/5/24
2023 March Madness Invitationa
508
Vilva Mahadevan
12
PV
Blue Wave Swim Team PV
31.25 2/3/24
2024 PV Super FISH Bowl XIV
509
Ryan Pijawka
12
MA
Radnor Aquatic Club
31.25 11/19/23
2023 MA NPAC Trophy Meet
510
Cameron Sanosi
12
VA
Tide Swimming
31.26 12/8/23
2023 CGBD 8-12 Christmas Champ
511
Odin Berwin
12
ME
Mount Desert Island YMCA ST
31.26 3/14/24
2024 ME MESI Winter Championships
512
Gannon Mahoney
11
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
31.26 3/2/23
2023 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
513
Anthony Aloi
12
NI
Mexico Tiger Sharks
31.26 12/8/23
2023 CNY Invite
514
Harrison Kenyon
11
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
31.27 2/9/24
GBSA - 2024 Last Chance Quali
515
Seth Pedretti
12
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
31.28 2/23/24
2024 AMS Silver Champs
516
Jayden Soundappan
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
31.28 1/6/24
2024 VSTP Polar Plunge
517
Luke Roy
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
31.28 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
518
Filippos Mountantonakis
10
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
31.28 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
519
Luke Schiavone
12
MA
Blue Eagle Swim Team
31.29 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Upper Dublin H
520
Liam Obyrne
11
CT
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Swim
31.30 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
521
Kyle Peden
12
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
31.30 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI SIlver Championships - Graham Aqautic
522
Heath Lowry
12
VA
Nova South
31.30 3/23/24
NOVA Short Course Send Off
523
Oliver Aleshevich
11
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
31.30 2/9/24
2024 LBA Last Chance Invite Me
524
Logan Broderick
11
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
31.31 2/16/24
2024 9-12 Southeast District
525
William Conlan
11
VA
Hanover Aquatics
31.32 2/16/24
Central District 9-12 Year Old
526
Andrew Maddock
12
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
31.32 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
527
Lucas Longmore
12
MD
Seahawk Aquatics
31.33 2/9/24
2024 CAC Last Chance Qualifyin
528
Nickolas Nishnianidze
11
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
31.33 10/29/23
2023 PV Autumn Challenge Meet
529
AJ Gunderman
12
VA
HVA Current
31.34 2/16/24
2024 9-12 Southeast District
530
Markiian Hul
12
NJ
Boys & Girls Clubs of New Jers
31.34 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
531
David Zand
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
31.34 10/13/23
2023 PV October Open - Fairlan
532
Christopher Huang
11
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
31.34 2/23/24
2024 RMSC February Invitationa
533
Edahi Aragon Espinoza
12
MR
Mid Hudson Heatwaves
31.34 2/23/24
2023 MR Metro Silvers Champion
534
Liam Toner
11
PV
Dragon Swim Team
31.35 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
535
Ryan Versaggi
11
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
31.36 4/5/24
2023 March Madness Invitationa
536
Ryan Lee
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
31.36 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
537
William Allen
12
VA
Nova South
31.37 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
538
Henning Gehrmann
12
PV
MACH
31.37 11/30/23
2023 PV Turkey Claus Showdown
539
Sawyer Strebel
12
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
31.38 1/26/24
2024 NE PHX January Shootout and Specialty
540
Lukas Jensen
12
NI
Auburn YMCA Stingrays
31.38 3/15/24
2024 MR AP New York State YMCA Championships
541
aaron Erdas
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
31.38 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
542
Oliver Queen
11
VA
Cca Marlins
31.39 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
543
Landon Dockett
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
31.39 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - PWCS
544
Shane Nelson
11
NJ
West Morris Area YMCA
31.40 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
545
Colin Murphy
11
MR
Condors Swim Club
31.40 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
546
Liam Shafer
10
VA
Winchester Swim Team
31.40 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
547
Cody Lien
11
MD
Eagle Swim Team
31.41 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
548
Nathan Lee
9
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
31.41 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
549
Justin Zhao
11
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
31.42 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
550
Julian Lee
12
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
31.42 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
551
Leo Yuan
10
NI
Cpp River Hawks
31.42 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
552
Luke Hoffmann
12
MR
Empire Swimming
31.43 2/3/24
2024 MR YMID February Classic
553
Thomas Bowens
11
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
31.44 5/4/24
2024 MR Wolverines May Spring Splash Time Trial
554
Michael Lu
12
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
31.44 2/9/24
2024 CT WAC Everyone is Invited
555
Cooper Ulrich
12
CT
Zeus Swim Team
31.44 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
556
Charlie Williams
11
VA
Nova South
31.45 1/19/24
NOVA New Year's Kick Off
557
Aaron Xia
12
NE
Charles River Aquatics
31.46 2/9/24
2024 NE CRA Last Chance Feb Invitational
558
Rick Wang
12
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
31.46 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
559
Aspen Xing
11
PV
The Fish
31.47 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
560
Desmond Hider
11
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
31.48 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
561
Theo Ullmann
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
31.48 1/20/24
2024 PV January Open - Fairlan
562
William Hibler
11
MD
Spy Swim Team
31.48 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
563
Erick Schell
11
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
31.49 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Kroc Center
564
Christian O'Sullivan
11
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
31.49 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
565
Ethan Yao
11
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
31.49 3/22/24
2024 RMSC Spring Finale
566
Gavin Martha
12
MA
South Jersey Mariners
31.49 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - University of
567
Shep Jennings
10
CT
Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA
31.49 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
568
Jonathan Fennell
12
VA
Quest Swimming
31.50 2/16/24
Central District 9-12 Year Old
569
Roger Benavides
12
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
31.51 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
570
Carson Hartzell
12
MA
Upper Perkiomen Valley YMCA
31.51 11/10/23
2023 MA EMAC Fall ABBC and IMX Invitational
571
Luohan Chen
9
PV
Dragon Swim Team
31.51 2/3/24
2024 PV Super FISH Bowl XIV
572
Jon Pomper
10
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
31.51 2/2/24
2024 MA YY John deBarbadillo Invite
573
William Xiao
12
AD
USAM
31.52 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
574
Josiah Yakstis-Startoni
12
MA
HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB
31.53 2/23/24
2024 MA KA Penguin Plunge ABBC Invitational
575
Michael Cho
11
MA
Central Bucks Swim Team
31.53 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Upper Dublin H
576
Evan Farley
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
31.54 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
577
Max Miller
12
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
31.54 7/29/23
2023 MA PA YMCA Summer Championships
578
Zach Carr
12
NE
North Shore Swim Club
31.55 3/1/24
2024 NE NSSC March BC TrialsFinals
579
Brandon Ng
12
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
31.56 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silvers Champion
580
Sawyer Sullivan
12
MA
West Chester Area Y Marlins
31.56 2/3/24
2024 MA PennDel Championship - Washington Division
581
Nicholas Hicks
11
MA
Jersey Wahoos
31.58 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - University of
582
Jaysen Shieh
11
NE
Boston YMCA Bluefins
31.58 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
583
Jayden Cao
12
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
31.59 2/23/24
2024 NJ AP YMCA 12 Under State Championship
584
Anthony Tamosiunas
10
MR
Staten Island Aquatics Club
31.59 12/1/23
2023 MR NYS Holiday Classic Tr
585
Ian Lane
12
NE
Twin Cities Swim Team
31.60 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
586
Noah Lei
12
PV
Hydro-Sonic Tiburones
31.60 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
587
Aiden Wilkinson
12
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
31.61 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Kroc Center
588
Tate MacDougall
12
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
31.61 2/16/24
2024 North District 9-12 Champ
589
Shane Hellemeyer
11
MR
Long Island Express
31.62 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
590
Garrett Brackenridge
12
NI
Orchard Park Town Wreckers Swi
31.62 3/15/24
2024 14 and Under Championship
591
Jonathan Li
9
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
31.62 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
592
Graham Bennett
11
VA
Tide Swimming
31.63 2/16/24
2024 9-12 Southeast District
593
Alexander Kormanec
12
NI
Camillus Swim Club
31.63 1/26/24
FNL # 3 @ Le Moyne
594
Ari Crooks
11
MR
Hes Hurricanes
31.63 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
595
Matthew Stephens
10
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
31.65 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championship
596
Emerson Lew
12
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
31.66 2/2/24
2024 NE SAC Silver Championship
597
Jayden Koh
11
VA
Nova South
31.66 3/23/24
NOVA Short Course Send Off
598
Wyatt Wiggin
10
NE
Executive Swim Club
31.66 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
599
Lochlan Mowat
12
NE
Maine Gators
31.68 3/15/24
2024 NE CRA March Invitational
600
Jacob Zhang
11
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
31.68 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
601
Aiden Lu
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
31.68 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
602
Timofey Khodyuk
11
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
31.69 12/7/23
2023 NE SAC Candy Cane Classic
603
Max Arredondo
12
PV
Occoquan Swimming
31.69 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
604
Kellan Clipp
12
VA
Nova South
31.70 2/16/24
Central District 9-12 Year Old
605
Will Wallin
10
VA
Nova South
31.70 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
606
Victor Figuet Kossyrev
12
NE
Maine Gators
31.71 2/2/24
2024 NE SAC Silver Championship
607
Elijah Fortes
12
PV
Potomac Marlins
31.71 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
608
Owen Soyka
12
NJ
Jersey Gators
31.71 1/13/24
2024 PTAC Tiger Invitational
609
Kabir Raibatra
11
NJ
Meadowlands Sharks
31.72 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
610
Liam Scott
12
PV
The Fish
31.72 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
611
Jack Gehlmeyer
12
NJ
Madison Mariners
31.72 1/12/24
MAY MLK INIVATIONAL 2024
612
Owen Wilson
12
NJ
Jcc Bridgewater Tide
31.72 2/24/24
STAC 12 & Under Silver Bronze
613
Jackson Morse
12
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
31.72 2/2/24
2024 CT CDOG February Invite
614
Jackson Jones
12
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
31.73 1/6/24
2024 VA ODAC Rising Star January Meet
615
Aiden Zheng
12
MA
Pocono Family YMCA
31.73 10/28/23
2023 MA EMAC Pentathlon Trophy Challenge
616
Max Scott
12
NE
North Shore Swim Club
31.74 4/6/24
2024 NE NSSC SJP April Specialty Meet
617
Timothy Yildiz
11
MR
Staten Island Aquatics Club
31.75 1/12/24
2024 MR LIE Winterfest Invitat
618
Igor Dmytriyev
11
VA
Virginia Gators
31.75 1/12/24
Cavalier Aquatics Winter Rumbl
619
John-Matthew Okolo
11
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
31.75 12/1/23
2023 VSTP Ice Breaker Invitati
620
Jacob Parker
11
ME
Down East Family YMCA
31.75 3/14/24
2024 ME MESI Winter Championships
621
Kevin Yang
12
MD
Spy Swim Team
31.75 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
622
Noah Sultan
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
31.76 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Classic
623
Logan Power
11
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
31.76 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
624
Zachary Capoferri
12
MA
Lancaster Family YMCA
31.77 3/2/24
2024 MA YSCAP League Championship Meet
625
Lincoln Hicks
11
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
31.78 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
626
Brayden Mykulak
12
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
31.78 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI SIlver Championships - Graham Aqautic
627
Mikey Silveri
12
NJ
Ocean County YMCA
31.78 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
628
Jacob Roddin
11
PV
MACH
31.78 3/22/24
2024 SA Spring Championships
629
Daniel Schwieters
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
31.78 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
630
CJ House
12
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
31.79 3/8/24
2024 Speedo MD LSC JR Champs -
631
Corey Fennimore
11
MA
Upper Perkiomen Valley YMCA
31.79 12/2/23
2023 MA MSA Robert Hornsleth Memorial ABBC Meet
632
Jingwei Zhao
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
31.79 2/23/24
2024 RMSC February Invitationa
633
Liam Kelley
12
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
31.80 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
634
Watson Mundy
11
VA
Nova South
31.80 3/23/24
NOVA Short Course Send Off
635
Brennan Gyor
12
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
31.80 2/24/24
2024 FXFX Forty Niner
636
Lars Malachovsky
11
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
31.81 2/24/24
CAT 12 & Under Silver Bronze C
637
Sam Howes
12
NE
Maine Gators
31.81 10/1/22
NE BGSC Fall Specialty Meet
638
Alex Fidos
11
MR
Three Village Swim Club
31.81 2/2/24
2024 MR SSC TYR February Freez
639
Kaichi Yasuda
12
MR
Long Island Express
31.82 3/22/24
2024 MR Metro Bronze Champions
640
Tim Strochkov
10
MR
Freedom Aquatics
31.82 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
641
Ben Farmer
10
NI
Pack Swim Team of Pittsford
31.82 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
642
William Penwell
12
PV
Mako Swimming
31.84 2/3/24
2024 PV MAKO Qualifier
643
Luke Mersiovsky
12
VA
Tsunami Swimming
31.84 2/16/24
2024 North District 9-12 Champ
644
Adrian Adriano
10
PV
Moons Aquatics Club
31.84 2/24/24
2024 FXFX Forty Niner
645
Logan Frank
12
MR
Sachem Swim Club
31.85 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silvers Champion
646
Fj Valentino
12
MA
East Coast C-Cerpants
31.85 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
647
Jayden Mai
12
PV
The Fish
31.85 3/22/24
2024 SA Spring Championships
648
Damian Nelson
11
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
31.85 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
649
Tyler Wood
12
MD
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club
31.85 12/15/22
2022 NBAC Christmas Invitation
650
Niko Martineck
12
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
31.86 3/15/24
2024 14 and Under Championship
651
Aleks Johnson
11
ME
Sanford YMCA Titans
31.86 6/3/23
2023 ME SEAL Splash and Dash
652
Henry Edwards
11
PV
MACH
31.86 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
653
Aldrin Bonilla
12
MR
Apex Swim Club
31.86 12/9/23
2023 MR AP KBM Annual Bronx Diversity Meet
654
Liam McWha
12
NJ
Princeton Tiger Aquatics Club
31.88 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
655
Max Henderson
12
AM
Steel City Aquatics
31.89 2/23/24
2024 AMS Silver Champs
656
Liam Hoffman
12
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
31.89 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Upper Dublin H
657
Jax Torba
9
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
31.89 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
658
Anthony Panchuk
12
MR
Sachem Swim Club
31.90 3/22/24
2024 MR Metro Bronze Champions
659
Oliver Graham
12
NE
Newport County YMCA Wahoos
31.90 3/16/24
2024 NE STRM YMCA New England Championship
660
AJ Lewis
12
MA
Friendship YMCA Swim Team
31.90 3/8/24
2024 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
661
KO Korboi
12
MD
Aqua Culture Swim Team
31.90 12/1/23
2023 PV Christmas Champs
662
Luke Strahorn
10
ME
Mid Maine Dolphins-Waterville
31.90 3/10/23
2023 ME MAINE YMCA STATE MEET
663
Julian Griffin
12
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
31.92 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
664
Alex Chen
12
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
31.92 9/30/23
2023 MA SJAC IMXIMR Challenge
665
Hassan Adawy
12
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
31.92 2/9/24
GBSA - 2024 Last Chance Quali
666
Sutton Jaskot
11
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
31.92 2/23/24
SW District Champs 9 & Over
667
David Wu
11
MA
York YMCA Swimming
31.92 3/2/24
2024 MA YSCAP League Championship Meet
668
George Estill
12
VA
Nova South
31.93 2/16/24
Central District 9-12 Year Old
669
Beau Gendell
12
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
31.94 12/2/23
2023 NAAC Holiday Blast
670
Josh Hargenrader
10
AM
Steel City Aquatics
31.94 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
671
Noah Polutta
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
31.95 1/6/24
MAKO POLAR PLUNGE
672
Virgil Vonderheid
10
MA
Unattached
31.95 3/22/24
2024 WV PA YMCA State Championships
673
Antonis Theophilou
12
MR
Three Village Swim Club
31.96 2/2/24
2024 MR SSC TYR February Freez
674
Raylen Mayberry
12
MR
Huntington YMCA
31.97 3/15/24
2024 MR AP New York State YMCA Championships
675
Grady Wong
11
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
31.97 12/1/23
2023 PV Christmas Champs
676
Connor Krawczyk
12
NE
RIMA United
31.98 4/12/24
2024 Boys & Girls Clubs Nation
677
Tim Brawer
11
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
31.98 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
678
Clifton Parker
11
AM
Peters Township Swim Club
31.98 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
679
Ben Brown
11
MA
Lower Merion Aquatic Club
31.99 2/10/24
2024 MA DSA Winter Classic ABBC
680
Braxten Beggan
11
PV
YMCA Fairfax County Reston Wat
32.00 3/15/24
2024 MD YCM East Field South District Championshi
681
Leo Malkin
12
PV
The Capitol Sea Devils
32.01 4/5/24
2023 March Madness Invitationa
682
Aidan Moss
12
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
32.01 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
683
Bryce DeRogatis
10
MA
Jersey Wahoos
32.01 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
684
Jack Crilly
10
MA
East Coast C-Cerpants
32.02 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
685
James Veneziano
11
MR
Staten Island Aquatics Club
32.03 2/2/24
2024 MR SSC TYR February Freez
686
James Voloshin
12
CT
Sys - Soundview YMCA Stingrays
32.03 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
687
Ryan Mehdizadeh
11
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
32.03 2/17/23
2023 PV NCAP Winter Qualifier
688
Andrew Hu
12
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
32.03 2/24/24
2024 12 & Under Silver Bronze
689
Colin O'Keefe
11
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
32.03 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
690
Luke Pordon
11
ME
Sanford YMCA Titans
32.04 3/25/23
2023 NE ORO TSSA Championships
691
Kevin Ye
12
NE
Maine Gators
32.05 3/15/24
2024 NE CRA March Invitational
692
Andrew Liu
12
NE
Charles River Aquatics
32.05 2/9/24
2024 NE CRA Last Chance Feb Invitational
693
Brandon Spektor
10
MA
BeFirst Swim Team
32.05 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championship
694
Lewis Wu
12
MR
Three Village Swim Club
32.06 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silvers Champion
695
Rylan Schaffter
11
VA
Tide Swimming
32.07 1/12/24
Splash & Dash2024 Marina Elect
696
Carter Ward
12
MA
Friendship YMCA Swim Team
32.07 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Keystone Aquat
697
Miles Ledford
11
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
32.07 2/24/24
2024 FXFX Forty Niner
698
Mikah Sun
12
VA
HVA Current
32.08 1/19/24
2024 ISCA January Classic
699
Nathaniel Fuller
12
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
32.08 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
700
Daniel Johnson
12
NI
Auburn YMCA Stingrays
32.08 3/15/24
2024 MR AP New York State YMCA Championships
701
Grey Cregan
12
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
32.08 3/8/24
2024 Speedo Maryland Junior Ch
702
Garrett Conley
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
32.08 2/24/23
2023 PV RMSC February Invitati
703
Jordan Hernandez-Fuentes
11
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
32.08 1/20/23
2023 PV RMSC January Invitatio
704
Alex Koltov
10
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
32.08 2/9/24
2024 NE CRA Last Chance Feb Invitational
705
Mahmoud Elag
9
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
32.08 1/12/24
2024 Retriever Classic
706
Jack Klishevich
11
MA
Wilmington Aquatic Club
32.09 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Kroc Center
707
Henry Miller
12
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
32.09 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
708
Finn Langton
11
NE
Boston YMCA Bluefins
32.09 3/16/24
2024 NE STRM YMCA New England Championship
709
Jackson Puchek
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
32.09 1/20/24
2024 WAC Mike Willard Polar Pl
710
Ethan McTighe
12
NJ
West Morris Area YMCA
32.10 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
711
Jake Watkins
12
NJ
Sussex County YMCA
32.10 2/23/24
2024 NJ AP YMCA 12 Under State Championship
712
Max Pestrikov
10
MR
Badger Swim Club
32.10 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
713
Charles Antonetti
10
MR
Three Village Swim Club
32.10 4/13/24
2024 MR AP ASCSC Suffolk County Championship
714
Ean Cen
11
MR
Harbor Seals
32.11 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silver Champions
715
Ryan Schrock
12
PV
Victory Lane Aquatic Club
32.11 2/3/24
2024 PV MAKO Qualifier
716
Ethan Hu
11
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
32.11 12/1/23
2023 PV Christmas Champs
717
Zeke Liu
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
32.12 2/16/24
2024 NCAP Winter Qualifier
718
Jarred Lin
12
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
32.13 11/30/23
2023 STAR Short Course Invitat
719
Matthew Spans
10
PV
MACH
32.13 2/16/24
2024 37th Black History Meet
720
Lejen Wei
11
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
32.14 5/4/24
2024 MR Wolverines May Spring Splash Time Trial
721
Jimmy Ko
12
MR
Long Island Express
32.14 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silver Champions
722
Evren DeRise
11
NJ
Eagle Aquatic Club
32.14 2/24/24
CAT 12 & Under Silver Bronze C
723
Tripp Wile
11
VA
Tsunami Swimming
32.14 2/16/24
2024 North District 9-12 Champ
724
Bernard Yu
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
32.14 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
725
Adam Nichols
11
CT
Amity Regional Aquatic Club
32.15 12/8/23
2023 CT GRIT Blue Devil Holiday Invite
726
John Wallace
12
NE
Boston YMCA Bluefins
32.15 3/7/24
2024 NE SAC NES Gold Championship
727
Larry Lin
12
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
32.16 3/7/24
2024 NE SAC NES Gold Championship
728
Nicolas Huaman
12
PV
All Star Aquatics
32.16 12/1/23
2023 PV Christmas Champs
729
Camden Boedges
12
NJ
Bergen Barracudas Swim Team
32.16 1/27/24
2024 MR HAWKS Trials And Final
730
Tavaughn McArthur
12
NI
Victor Swim Club
32.17 2/9/24
Victor Winter Classic
731
Connor Sorden
12
PV
Mako Swimming
32.17 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
732
Vikas Chawla
11
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
32.17 2/10/24
2024 PM 14&U Champs Qualifier
733
Charles Wang
12
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
32.17 11/10/23
2023 PV Marlins Invitational
734
Grayson Kimmel
12
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
32.17 2/9/24
2024 LBA Last Chance Invite Me
735
Grey Gapaz
12
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
32.18 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
736
Jacob Buns
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
32.18 1/19/24
2024 PV RMSC January Invitatio
737
Wade Marchand
11
CT
Litchfield Swim Team
32.19 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
738
Matviei Zaikin
12
AM
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
32.19 2/23/24
2024 AMS Silver Champs
739
Aidan Silverman
12
MR
Condors Swim Club
32.19 2/2/24
2024 MR COND Last Chance Meet
740
Yahia Sorour
12
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
32.21 2/2/24
2024 NE SAC Silver Championship
741
Khalid ElKhouly
12
MR
Harbor Seals
32.21 3/22/24
2024 MR Metro Bronze Champions
742
Eric Jen
12
NE
Life Time New England
32.22 2/2/24
2024 NE YNS Silver Championship
743
Viraat Thakker
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
32.22 2/10/24
2024 Scarlet Superbowl Splash
744
Winston Chew
12
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
32.22 3/8/24
2024 MA YMCA PA East Districts 2024
745
James Esposito
11
NE
Crimson Aquatics
32.23 1/14/24
2024 NE CRIM 12 & Under Meet
746
Lucas Chung
11
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
32.23 3/22/23
2023 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
747
Lucas Clark
12
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
32.23 2/17/24
2024 MA SJAC Last Chance
748
Cade Butnick
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
32.23 11/30/23
2023 PV Turkey Claus Showdown
749
Jackson Conrad
10
MA
Five Star Swim Club
32.23 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
750
Kevin Hall
12
NJ
Raritan Valley YMCA Riptide
32.24 1/13/24
2024 HCY Stingray Splash
751
Emerson Lew
12
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
32.26 11/10/23
2023 NE SAC Turkey Splash
752
Cavan Kootman
11
PV
Tollefson Swimming
32.26 3/1/24
2024 Cherry Blossom Champs
753
Atreyu Sanceciz
12
MA
Dolphins Community Aquatics As
32.26 1/13/24
2024 MA NPAC New Years Meet
754
Charlie Kling
12
AM
Seneca Valley Swim Club
32.27 2/23/24
2024 AMS Silver Champs
755
Elon Tseytlin
12
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
32.27 12/1/23
2023 MA SJAC GAtor Classic 9-12
756
Jake Kim
10
MR
Asphalt Green
32.27 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
757
Hank Harrington
9
VA
Nova South
32.27 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
758
Daniil Kapaustayn
12
NE
Greenwood Swimming
32.28 2/9/24
2024 NE CRA Last Chance Feb Invitational
759
Aden Fogel
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
32.28 1/13/24
2024 AZ PSC Age Group Dual Meet Championships
760
Lucas Pineiro
11
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
32.28 4/20/24
2024 FXFX Pirate Pacer
761
Rory Van Loan
11
MR
Hudson Valley Dolphins
32.28 2/2/24
2024 MR COND Last Chance Meet
762
Reid Bachkosky
11
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
32.29 1/19/24
2024 CT GRYM January TrialFinals
763
Ryan Schell
9
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
32.29 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
764
Landon Hewins
10
CT
Laurel East Hartford YMCA
32.29 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
765
Julian Scott
12
NE
Rhode Island Aquatic Club
32.30 3/7/24
2024 NE SAC NES Gold Championship
766
Landon Cheung
11
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
32.30 12/1/23
2023 MR BGNW December 14-Under
767
Ian Walewski
12
AM
Butler Y Aquatic Club
32.30 3/7/24
2024 LE West PA Y
768
Brady Pierce
11
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
32.30 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Upper Dublin H
769
Oscar Ryczek
9
NE
Holyoke YMCA Vikings
32.30 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
770
McCulloch Morrison
11
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
32.31 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
771
Jack Kibler
12
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
32.31 2/23/24
SW District Champs 9 & Over
772
Sam Ahearn
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
32.31 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
773
Bryce Eaton
12
PV
MACH
32.32 11/17/23
2023 ISCA Fall Classic Champio
774
Drew Carpenter
10
VA
Lynchburg Aquatic Club
32.32 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
775
Kaelen Nirav Thakker
12
MR
Asphalt Green
32.33 3/2/24
2024 MR AGUA Last Chance Invit
776
Ronan Lach
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
32.33 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - Dulles
777
Michael Leone
11
MR
Staten Island Aquatics Club
32.34 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silver Champions
778
James Yu
12
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
32.34 2/24/24
STAC 12 & Under Silver Bronze
779
Brandon Stavchanskiy
12
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
32.34 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Upper Dublin H
780
Brayden Mullenaux
9
VA
Hanover Aquatics
32.34 2/16/24
Central District 9-12 Year Old
781
Samuel Cirincione
12
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
32.35 3/17/23
2023 NE CRA TrialsFinals Meet
782
Rylan Groves
11
MD
Merritt Athletic Swimming
32.35 3/8/24
2024 Speedo Maryland Junior Ch
783
Santi Sanchez
10
NJ
Clifton Boys & Girls Club -sea
32.35 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
784
Henry DeHaven
12
CT
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Swim
32.36 1/19/24
2024 CT GRYM January TrialFinals
785
Matix Garmon
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
32.36 1/20/24
2024 WAC Mike Willard Polar Pl
786
Jagger Simpson
11
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
32.37 2/10/24
2024 MR BGNW Marlins Last Chance Time Trial
787
Oliver Garcia-Alonso
10
CT
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Swim
32.37 1/19/24
2024 CT GRYM January TrialFinals
788
Benjamin Jiang
12
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
32.38 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
789
Elias Kite
9
VA
Virginia Gators
32.38 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
790
Luke Pordon
11
NE
Sanford Y Titans
32.39 3/16/24
2024 NE STRM YMCA New England Championship
791
Donn Williams
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
32.39 10/13/23
2023 PV October Open - Claude
792
Bogs Estrada
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
32.39 11/30/23
2023 PV Turkey Claus Showdown
793
Alan Zhang
12
NE
Upper Valley Aquatic Club
32.41 3/15/24
2024 NE UVAC - NHSA State Championships
794
Brandon Pino
11
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
32.41 2/23/24
2024 RMSC February Invitationa
795
Luke Parker
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
32.41 10/13/23
2023 PV RMSC October Kick-Off
796
Alex Capolongo
11
CT
Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA
32.41 3/2/24
2024 CT WYW Regional Championships
797
Liam McLain
10
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
32.42 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
798
Marcus Li
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
32.42 1/19/24
2024 PV RMSC January Invitatio
799
Devin Perez
12
NJ
Meadowlands Sharks
32.44 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
800
Connor Hupp
10
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
32.44 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
801
Theo Hernandez
12
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
32.45 2/3/24
2024 ASC Senior Meet
802
Paul Applegate
11
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
32.45 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
803
Will Schwenker
12
AD
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club
32.46 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
804
Adam Fert
12
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
32.47 11/10/23
2023 MR VAC/NYS Viking Classic
805
Mason Kozora
12
AM
Hampton Dolphins
32.47 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
806
Ryder Bevan
11
MA
Blue Dolphin Aquatics
32.47 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI SIlver Championships - Graham Aqautic
807
Kingston Papke
11
NI
STAR SWIMMING
32.47 3/15/24
2024 14 and Under Championship
808
Ben Hartley
10
VA
Quest Swimming
32.47 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
809
Nico Oshenic
11
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
32.48 1/13/24
2024 MA GPAC New Year's ABBC
810
Jack Higgins
12
CT
Amity Regional Aquatic Club
32.48 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
811
Aiden Lee
11
NJ
Ridgewood YMCA Breakers Swim T
32.48 12/15/23
2023 CAT Winter Classic
812
Adam Piau
11
MA
Friends Select Aquatics
32.48 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
813
Nicholas Ban Boca
12
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
32.49 1/20/24
2024 WAC Mike Willard Polar Pl
814
Nikita Savkin
11
MR
Match Point Nyc
32.49 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silver Champions
815
Leonardo Varvello
12
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
32.49 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
816
Mykola Yevko
12
AD
Hawks Swimming Association
32.50 2/4/24
Delmar Dolfins February Freeze
817
Jack Wischman
12
NI
STAR SWIMMING
32.50 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
818
Jedd Gallagher
12
CT
Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA
32.50 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
819
Caleb Olson
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
32.51 1/20/24
2024 WAC Mike Willard Polar Pl
820
Dylan Thatcher
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
32.51 1/20/24
2024 PV January Open - PWCS
821
Damian Szwestko
12
MR
Farmingdale Aquatics
32.52 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silvers Champion
822
Dereck Vasquez-Amaya
12
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
32.52 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
823
Xavier Guevara
11
MR
Apex Swim Club
32.52 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silver Champions
824
Austin Hopson
12
MA
Blue Wave Aquatics
32.53 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Kroc Center
825
Declan Keane
12
CT
Panther Aquatic
32.53 5/4/24
2024 CT RST Great Duck Pentathlon
826
Luca Stanco
12
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
32.53 2/10/23
CT WAC Everyone is Invited Invite
827
Max Hambey
12
PV
Potomac Marlins
32.54 4/5/24
2023 March Madness Invitationa
828
Alexander Lyashchenko
12
MR
Twisters Swim Club
32.54 2/10/24
2024 MR LIE Second Chance Time Trial
829
Arnav Kamath
12
MA
Delaware Swim Team
32.54 2/10/24
2024 MA DSA Winter Classic ABBC
830
Michael WU
10
MR
Twisters Swim Club
32.54 1/12/24
2024 MR NFS 41st Dr.Martin Lut
831
Mohammad Hasib
10
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
32.55 3/22/24
2024 WV PA YMCA State Championships
832
Ruichen Wei
11
MR
Empire Swimming
32.57 4/20/24
2024 MR EAST April Time Trial Meet
833
Garik Zlotchew
12
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
32.57 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
834
Levi Herbein
10
MA
HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB
32.57 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
835
Levi Monge
12
NE
Holyoke YMCA Vikings
32.58 3/7/24
2024 NE SAC NES Gold Championship
836
Colton Cunningham
11
VA
YMCA of Virginia Blue Ridge R
32.58 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
837
Arslan Cui
12
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
32.58 2/2/24
2024 NE SAC Silver Championship
838
Dominick DiCarlo
12
VA
HVA Current
32.58 1/19/24
2024 ISCA January Classic
839
Clement Yuryev
12
PV
Tollefson Swimming
32.58 11/17/23
2023 ISCA Fall Classic Champio
840
Gavin Woering
12
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
32.58 3/22/24
2024 CT RYWC Regional YMCA Open
841
Nathan Vernon
12
MA
Boyertown Area YMCA
32.58 12/15/23
2023 MA RAYS Winter Classic
842
Judah Ohlson
12
MA
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
32.58 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Keystone Aquat
843
Robert Sheen
11
MR
Staten Island Aquatics Club
32.59 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silver Champions
844
Alyster Libertiny
11
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
32.59 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
845
Finnegan Smith
12
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
32.59 10/21/23
Champions Classic 2023
846
Max Deng
9
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
32.59 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
847
Dennis Krut
12
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
32.60 1/12/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
848
Isaac Hsu
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
32.60 3/1/24
2024 Cherry Blossom Champs
849
Oscar Eastgate
12
MA
George School Aquatics
32.61 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - University of
850
Ross Kimpel
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
32.61 11/10/23
2023 PV RMSC November Invitati
851
Ian Guo
11
PV
Jfd Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
32.61 3/22/24
2024 SA Spring Championships
852
Levi Waks
11
NI
Victor Swim Club
32.62 3/15/24
2024 14 and Under Championship
853
Sebastian Rodricks
12
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
32.62 2/25/23
2023 NJ PPST Reg C 12 & Under Silver Championships
854
Benjamin Weihe
12
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
32.62 12/2/23
Scarlet SCY Winter Invitationa
855
Reid Jones
12
MD
Sprc Stingrays
32.62 12/7/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Speedo Invite
856
Theo Hoppe
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
32.62 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
857
Caelan Clover
10
MR
Three Village Swim Club
32.63 4/13/24
2024 MR AP ASCSC Suffolk County Championship
858
Jacob Childrey
11
VA
Lynchburg Aquatic Club
32.64 12/7/23
2023 12th Speedo Swim and Tri
859
Christian Siebert
11
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
32.64 2/24/24
2024 12 & Under Silver Bronze
860
Alexander Garcia
12
MR
West Islip Swim Club
32.64 2/2/24
2024 MR SSC TYR February Freez
861
Kyle Kirkorian
11
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
32.65 1/6/24
2024 TYR Winterfest
862
John Tunstall
12
VA
Nova South
32.65 3/23/24
NOVA Short Course Send Off
863
Steven Zhao
11
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
32.66 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
864
Kevin Wu
12
CT
Charter Oak Aquatics
32.66 2/2/24
2024 CT OAK Invite
865
Max Jordon
11
MA
East Coast C-Cerpants
32.66 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
866
Martin Uy
12
NJ
Clifton Boys & Girls Club -sea
32.66 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
867
William Zhang
12
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
32.67 1/6/24
2024 NBAC New Year's Kick - Of
868
Chase Roberts
12
CT
Bristol Splash
32.68 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
869
Owen Houghton
12
NE
Keene YMCA
32.68 3/7/24
2024 NE SOLO NES Gold Championship
870
Sean Sallee
12
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
32.68 2/16/24
2024 9-12 Southeast District
871
Jack Massott
11
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
32.68 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
872
Vasili Listapad
12
NE
Boston YMCA Bluefins
32.68 3/22/24
2024 NE NSSC MIT Specialty Meet
873
Josh Navari
12
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
32.69 2/2/24
2024 MA YY John deBarbadillo Invite
874
Cash Pecoraro
11
PV
MACH
32.70 4/5/24
2023 March Madness Invitationa
875
Mason Fogel
12
NI
Syracuse Chargers
32.71 3/15/24
2024 14 and Under Championship
876
Jonathan Cordle
12
NI
STAR SWIMMING
32.71 3/15/24
2024 14 and Under Championship
877
Grant Ditirro
12
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
32.72 3/8/24
2024 MA YMCA PA East Districts 2024
878
Spencer Cui
12
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
32.72 2/17/24
2024 MA SJAC Last Chance
879
Nicholas Cimballa
12
AM
Northgate Aquatics Club
32.73 4/6/24
2024 AM 2024 WCPSL Championship Meet
880
Eli Goldman
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
32.73 3/22/24
2024 RMSC Spring Finale
881
Kiyan Rankin
11
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
32.74 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
882
Gil McCollum
12
NE
Amherst Tritons
32.74 3/7/24
2024 NE SAC NES Gold Championship
883
Matt Stieglitz
12
MR
Connetquot Swim Club
32.74 4/3/24
2024 MR CSDC April Last Chance Time Trial
884
Trenton Cheong
11
NJ
Rebel Aquatic Club
32.74 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
885
Eamon deCastro
12
NJ
Ridgewood YMCA Breakers Swim T
32.74 12/8/23
2023 MR AP CIYFLY Holiday Invitational
886
Dylan Mack
11
MR
Hudson Valley Dolphins
32.74 12/16/23
2023 MR NDAC Kevin Storrs Invi
887
Phoenix Ladin
11
NE
Amherst Tritons
32.76 3/7/24
2024 NE SAC NES Gold Championship
888
Mason Nash
12
MA
East Coast C-Cerpants
32.77 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Kroc Center
889
Daniel Constandaki
12
CT
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
32.77 2/25/23
CT SC Regional Champs - WYW
890
Gabriel Little
12
MA
Springfield Aquatic Club
32.77 2/17/24
2024 MA UDAC Closed Invite
891
Miles Pearson
12
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
32.79 11/10/23
2023 CT WRAT Age Group Qualifier
892
Simon Buzzard
12
AM
Northgate Aquatics Club
32.80 2/23/24
2024 AMS Silver Champs
893
Logan Read
12
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
32.81 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
894
Dylan Da Silva
12
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
32.82 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
895
Grafton Golembiesky
11
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
32.82 3/8/24
2024 Speedo MD LSC JR Champs -
896
Preston Liu
12
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
32.83 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
897
Dylan Sudol
12
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
32.84 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
898
Sebastian Zagorski
10
MR
Rivertown Aquatics
32.84 12/17/23
2023 MR RA December Time Trials
899
Andrew Finger
9
MA
Malvern Swimming Association
32.84 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
900
Finnegan Feeley
11
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
32.85 4/5/24
2023 March Madness Invitationa
901
Nathan Springett
12
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
32.86 1/12/24
Cavalier Aquatics Winter Rumbl
902
James Larkin
11
PV
MACH
32.86 3/22/24
2024 SA Spring Championships
903
Preston Jordan
12
VA
Hanover Aquatics
32.87 2/16/24
Central District 9-12 Year Old
904
Everett Rome
11
MA
Jersey Wahoos
32.87 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - University of
905
Kevin Kang
11
PV
YMCA Fairfax County Reston Wat
32.87 3/15/24
2024 MD YCM East Field South District Championshi
906
Burak Seyhan
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
32.88 2/23/24
2024 RMSC February Invitationa
907
Rory Murray
10
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
32.88 11/3/23
2023 MA GPAC Veterans Memorial ABBC Meet
908
Jake Wagner
10
MA
Reading and Berks County YMCA
32.88 3/8/24
2024 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
909
Harris Lisella
12
AD
USAM
32.89 1/5/24
2024 Starfish Trophy Invitatio
910
Caleb Smyth
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
32.89 1/19/24
2024 PV RMSC January Invitatio
911
Jameson Mount
11
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
32.90 3/22/24
2024 SA Spring Championships
912
Filippo Franceschet
12
NE
Charles River Aquatics
32.90 2/9/24
2024 NE CRA Last Chance Feb Invitational
913
Emirhan Ozsoy
12
MR
Three Village Swim Club
32.90 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silvers Champion
914
Sonny Brunson
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
32.90 2/23/24
2024 RMSC February Invitationa
915
James Clark
11
AD
CPP-AD
32.90 2/10/24
Piranha's Pentathlon
916
Teddy McLaughlin
10
NE
YMCA of the North Shore
32.90 3/21/24
2024 Destination Athlete Cente
917
Will Ott
12
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
32.92 2/23/24
2024 AMS Silver Champs
918
Kullen Daniel
11
VA
Hanover Aquatics
32.92 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
919
Alberto Haber
12
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
32.92 2/3/24
2024 LIFE Kiss My Splash
920
Justin Yang
12
PV
Occoquan Swimming
32.93 10/21/23
2023 PV Medley Mayhem
921
Jasper Lu
12
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
32.93 2/24/24
2024 12 & Under Silver Bronze
922
Sam Freeman
12
MA
CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQUATIC CLUB
32.93 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Keystone Aquat
923
Garrett Kaiser
11
AM
Butler Y Aquatic Club
32.93 3/24/23
2023 PA YMCA State Championships
924
James Lincoln
12
NI
Waverly Area Aquatics Club
32.93 2/23/24
2024 NI Silver Championships
925
Zachary Bauer
12
VA
Lynchburg Aquatic Club
32.94 10/13/23
2023 TAC TITANS Fall Invite Qu
926
Cole Peat
10
VA
Nova South
32.94 2/16/24
Central District 9-12 Year Old
927
Daniel Lee
12
NJ
Ridgewood YMCA Breakers Swim T
32.95 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
928
Henry Bibler
12
NI
Amherst Tiger Sharks
32.95 3/15/24
2024 14 and Under Championship
929
Declan Nguyen
12
PV
MACH
32.95 1/26/24
2024 PV Green and Orange Bowl
930
Aidan Ross
12
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
32.95 3/15/24
2024 MAKO SPRING FLING
931
Andrej Slijepcevic
11
MA
Blue Hen Aquatics
32.96 2/10/24
2024 MA DSA Winter Classic ABBC
932
Edward Swafford
12
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
32.96 3/10/23
2023 Speedo MD LSC JR Champs -
933
Matthew Anderson
12
VA
H2okie Aquatics
32.97 2/23/24
SW District Champs 9 & Over
934
Caleb Minarcik
12
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
32.97 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Kroc Center
935
Ryan Liu
11
NE
North Shore Swim Club
32.97 12/7/23
2023 NE SAC Candy Cane Classic
936
Josh Stokes
12
NJ
YMCA of Montclair
32.97 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
937
Brian Baek
12
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
32.98 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
938
David Yang
11
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
32.98 1/13/24
2024 MA GPAC New Year's ABBC
939
Feliks Salek
11
NJ
Jersey Gators
32.98 2/24/24
SCAR 12 & Under Silver Bronze
940
Isaac Brumbelow
11
VA
Tide Swimming
32.99 1/12/24
Splash & Dash2024 Marina Elect
941
Riccardo Ferrigno
12
VA
Tide Swimming
32.99 12/9/22
2022 CGBD 8-12 Christmas Champ
942
Joshua Fan
10
NI
Pack Swim Team of Pittsford
32.99 1/13/24
2024 Niagara Jr/Sr Power Point
943
Ilya Korolev
10
PV
MACH
32.99 1/26/24
2024 PV Green and Orange Bowl
944
Daniel Klett
10
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
33.00 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
945
Leo Stanwix
10
VA
Nova South
33.00 1/19/24
NOVA New Year's Kick Off
946
Jayden Yip
10
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
33.00 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
947
Cash Shockley
11
MD
Henson Family YMCA
33.01 2/2/24
2024 MD HFY Platypi Plunge
948
Yihan Luo
12
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
33.01 3/2/24
2024 CT WYW Regional Championships
949
JUSTIN Cheng
11
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
33.01 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silvers Champion
950
Devon McKinney
12
VA
757swim
33.01 3/23/24
NOVA Short Course Send Off
951
Benjamin Vargas
11
MR
Asphalt Green
33.02 3/2/24
2024 MR AGUA Last Chance Invit
952
Owen Moyes
12
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
33.02 3/22/24
2024 NE NSSC MIT Specialty Meet
953
Nolan Tucker
12
NE
North Shore Swim Club
33.02 4/6/24
2024 NE NSSC SJP April Specialty Meet
954
Jaxon Desrosiers
12
NE
Taunton Tiger Sharks
33.02 4/12/24
2024 Boys & Girls Clubs Nation
955
Will Chung
11
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
33.02 2/24/24
2024 12 & Under Silver Bronze
956
Nathan Chen
11
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
33.02 1/12/24
2024 Retriever Classic
957
Cameron Cover
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
33.03 2/3/24
2024 ASC Senior Meet
958
Ryan Lee
12
MR
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
33.03 3/7/24
2024 CT WHAT Northeast Showcase
959
Patrick Meskel
11
AM
Slippery Rock Swim Team
33.03 2/23/24
2024 AMS Silver Champs
960
Ryan Lu
10
NE
Amherst Tritons
33.03 1/5/24
2024 NE CRIM January Team Specialty w Distance
961
Vincent Sayasithsena
12
PV
Mako Swimming
33.04 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
962
Aiden Zhou
12
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
33.04 11/3/23
Great Turkey Invitational 2023
963
Aidan Yen
12
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
33.04 12/2/23
2023 NAAC Holiday Blast
964
Grant Hartman
11
PV
MACH
33.05 11/30/23
2023 PV Turkey Claus Showdown
965
Gabriel Jimenez Marin
12
MR
Hauppauge Athletic Association
33.05 1/28/24
2024 MR HAUP Snowmageddon Spla
966
Ludovic Vernieres
12
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
33.06 3/8/24
2024 Speedo MD LSC JR Champs -
967
Ryan Dedman
12
NJ
Westfield Area Y Devilfish
33.06 12/8/23
2023 MR AP CIYFLY Holiday Invitational
968
Adrian Fryc
12
CT
Zeus Swim Team
33.08 3/2/24
2024 CT GRYM Regionals Sat-Sun
969
Benjamin Mitrovits
12
NI
Amherst Tiger Sharks
33.08 2/23/24
2024 Niagara Qualifier TTSC
970
Nicholas Trosman
10
MR
Match Point Nyc
33.08 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
971
Oliver Voss
11
VA
757swim
33.09 10/28/23
757Swim Fall Fiesta
972
Marvin Xu
11
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
33.09 2/24/24
SCAR 12 & Under Silver Bronze
973
Jia Zhang
12
NJ
Princeton Tiger Aquatics Club
33.09 11/17/23
JAC Fall Festival 23
974
Sachin Morse
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
33.09 3/22/24
2024 RMSC Spring Finale
975
Aiden Mellek
12
MA
Radnor Aquatic Club
33.09 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - University of
976
Daniel Brokin
12
CT
Newington Swim Club
33.11 2/18/24
2024 CT MAC February Meet
977
Gabe Konopka
12
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
33.11 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
978
Eric Goldman
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
33.11 3/15/24
2024 MAKO SPRING FLING
979
Winston Hou
12
AD
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club
33.11 11/17/23
2023 MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invi
980
Grant Ferrari
11
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
33.11 2/2/24
2024 CT CDOG February Invite
981
Christopher Fauth
12
NI
Webster BlueFins
33.11 4/26/24
2024 NI WEBS 585 Team Challeng
982
Henry Hesketh
12
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
33.12 4/5/24
2023 March Madness Invitationa
983
Grant Vu
11
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
33.12 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
984
Mac Thompson
11
CT
Laurel East Hartford YMCA
33.12 1/27/24
2024 CT HHAC Invite
985
Artur Asambiani
12
PV
Fairfax Foxes Swimming
33.14 2/4/24
2024 Emperor Penguin Pentathlo
986
Harry Kiser
11
VA
Virginia Gators
33.15 2/23/24
SW District Champs 9 & Over
987
Sebastian Rodriguez
12
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
33.15 1/13/24
2024 HCY Stingray Splash
988
Teddy Major
11
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
33.16 4/5/24
2023 March Madness Invitationa
989
Brady Small
11
ME
Kennebec Valley YMCA
33.16 3/14/24
2024 ME MESI Winter Championships
990
Casey Jones
11
VA
Tide Swimming
33.17 2/16/24
2024 9-12 Southeast District
991
Benjamin Schembri
11
MR
Team Suffolk
33.17 12/7/23
2023 MR HAUP TYR Eagle Invitat
992
Arthur Dos Santos
12
NE
Boston YMCA Bluefins
33.18 2/2/24
2024 NE YNS Silver Championship
993
Bryce Boudreau
9
MR
Three Village Swim Club
33.18 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
994
Kai Mendizabal
11
PV
All Star Aquatics
33.19 2/16/24
2024 ASA President's Day Class
995
Joey Zimmerman
11
NJ
Sea Wolves Swim Team
33.19 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
996
Sawyer Dirito
9
MA
York YMCA Swimming
33.19 3/2/24
2024 MA YSCAP League Championship Meet
997
Andrew Stevens
12
NE
Sanford Y Titans
33.20 2/2/24
2024 NE UVAC Silver Championship
998
Adham Salama
12
NJ
Westfield Area Y Devilfish
33.20 1/13/24
2024 HCY Stingray Splash
999
Vikas Gonzalez
11
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
33.20 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
1000
Ethan Bushinsky
11
NE
Crimson Aquatics
33.22 11/10/23
2023 NE CRIM-AND Nov Team Specialty
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application